Shimano Short Track 2019
Classificação Provisória
CAT 01 - FEMININA
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 241 GIULIANA SALVINI MORGEN PETROPOLIS 00:02:08.800
2 243 MARCELA LIMA BRAGA MATOS PETROPOLIS 00:02:13.250 CALOI AVANCINI TEAM
3 237 LIVIA DANTAS MAXIMO GARRIDO SAO PAULO 00:02:15.720
   
4 247 KAREN FERNANDES OLIMPIO TIRADENTES,MG 00:02:17.040
5 246 VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA MOGI DAS CRUZES 00:02:17.980 CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING
6 244 KELLY FERNANDES OLMPIO TIRADENTES 00:02:21.490 TSW/SHIMANO/ARISUN RACING TEAM
   
7 239 PAULA REGINA NOVAIS GALLAN ITUACU 00:02:26.000
8 240 STEFANYE LINDOLFO DA SILVA TAUBATE 00:02:26.050 HOFFMANN XCO/ TAUBATE /GROOVE/ MRS TASTE
9 235 ALINE SIMOES DE ALMEIDA PENAPOLIS 00:02:26.430 SQUADRA OGGI
   
10 238 PATRICIA LOUREIRO MOGI DAS CRUZES 00:02:27.530 TRIPBIKE
11 242 LUIZA COCUZZI SAO PAULO 00:02:39.890
12 236 ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS BARROSO DEL MANTO SAO PAULO 00:02:43.950 KADINHO TREINAMENTOS
   
13 245 LUMA DINIZ GUIMARAES DE CARVALHO RESENDE 00:03:11.470 TREK BRASIL RACING
CAT 02 - MASCULINA
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 210 EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR PETROPOLIS 00:01:54.520 CALOI AVANCINI TEAM
2 214 LUKAS KAUFMANN BELO HORIZONTE 00:01:55.240
3 209 MARIO COUTO GREGO SANTOS DIVINOPOLIS 00:01:55.560 SENSE FACTORY RACING
   
4 208 PEDRO LAGE E SILVA PETROPOLIS 00:01:56.000 CALOI AVANCINI TEAM
5 227 GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER MONTE SIAO 00:01:56.720 CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING
6 136 GABRIEL CAMARGO GIOVANNINI INDAIATUBA 00:01:56.990 SPECIALIZED / 4FUN BIKECENTER / GANTECH / DURABLOT
   
7 154 LUCAS EDUARDO ALVES DE BORBA IBIRAMA 00:01:57.000 SHIMANO/MANOEL MARCHETTI/SOUL CYCLES
8 212 JULIANO COCUZZI SAO PAULO 00:01:57.270
9 125 DIEGO KNOB NEUMANN PETROPOLIS 00:01:58.260 SENSE FACTORY RACING
   
10 217 RUBENS DONIZETE VALERIANO POCOS DE CALDAS 00:01:58.260 SENSE FACTOR RACING
11 216 SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA POCOS DE CALDAS 00:01:59.790 CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING
12 157 LUIZ EDUARDO GOUVEA NAVES LAVRAS 00:02:00.230
   
13 215 CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES OLIMPIO TIRADENTES 00:02:01.280
14 180 THIAGO FREITAS SOUZA OURO PRETO 00:02:01.770 OGGI SQUADRA
15 149 JOAO PEDRO MARTINS DE MORAES SAO PAULO 00:02:02.040
   
16 228 EDMILSON ARQUELINO DE MACEDO EMBU GUACU 00:02:02.980 GROOVE
17 135 GABRIEL AZEVEDO MONTEIRO SAO PAULO 00:02:04.520
18 230 RODRIGO SILVA ROSA ITAUNA 00:02:05.010 AVULSO
   
19 168 MARCOS DIAS DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO 00:02:05.010
20 144 HUGO VIANA RODRIGUES S CARAPICUIBA 00:02:06.220 CORRATEC/SOU+FARMA/SESSION/VITTORIA/BARBABIKES
21 207 MARIO ANTONIO VERISSIMO OLIVEIRA GOIANIA 00:02:06.220
   
22 231 LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA ITAJUBA 00:02:06.770
23 232 LAZARO JESUS MOREIRA 00:02:07.040 SQUADRA OGGI
24 206 EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ ILHABELA 00:02:07.270 FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/EXCEED/TIME JUNDIAI/BOMIX/ARSTOP/NOTTABEL/SPORTI
   
25 112 BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI JUNDIAI 00:02:08.970 TIME JUNDIAI / FIRST BIKES /BOMIX/PACKING GROUP/ NEWMILLEN / FUEL SUPLEMENTOS AL
26 211 BRUNO MARTINS LEMES PASSA QUATRO 00:02:09.240
27 170 MATHEUS WESTIN MAIRIPORA 00:02:11.490
   
28 113 BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO SOROCABA 00:02:11.990
29 129 EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO SAO PAULO 00:02:12.530
30 203 VITOR GUSTAVO SILVESTRE TEIXEIRA ITAQUAQUECETUBA (SP) 00:02:12.980 RIBEIRAO PRETO/SAO FRANCISCO SAUDE
   
31 163 MARCELO IGOR GABRIEL SOROCABA 00:02:13.740
32 155 LUCAS GABRIEL DE CAMPOS DA SILVA TREMEMBE 00:02:13.800 HOFFMANN XCO. TAUBATE. GROOVE. MRS TASTE.
33 201 VICENTE ZIP 11984033553 00:02:14.510 TIME JUNDIAI/FISRT BIKE/BOMIX
   
34 128 EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA BELO HORIZONTE 00:02:15.560 CORRATEC BRASIL /VITTORIA BRASIL
35 146 ILDOMAR ALVES RODRIGUES SAO PAULO 00:02:17.040 PLANETA BIKE TEAM
36 102 ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA COSTA MAIRIPORA 00:02:19.290 ALTECNICA RACING MX
   
37 151 LEONARDO JOSE DOS SANTOS ILHABELA 00:02:19.510 BARBEDO SPORT/DURABLOT/PMI/BOLSA ATLETA
38 162 MAIKON PONTES DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO 00:02:36.760 CLUBE JAIR BRAGA DE CICLISMO
39 200 TOMAZ BRANCO DA COSTA BUENO SAO PAULO 00:02:40.770
   
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 24/08/19, 11:32:53, 52 ciclistas