#3 GP Ravelli 2019
Top Team
76 pontos, TOP21, +PEDAL RACING
Nome Categoria Pontos
KELLY CRISTINA GOBI 35 FEMININA SUB 50 20
GILBERTO ANTONIO DE LIMA 27 MASTER B2 SPORT 17
LUCIANO RIZZIERI 27 MASTER B2 SPORT 15
ANA PAULA VENCESLAU PEREIRA 35 FEMININA SUB 50 13
RAFAEL GARBELINI VALADAO 31 MIRIM SPORT 11
75 pontos, TOP15, XTREMEB
Nome Categoria Pontos
JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 12 MASTER C2 PRO 20
GIVANILDO J SANTOS 27 MASTER B2 SPORT 20
MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA 11 MASTER C1 PRO 17
GEORGE MATEUS FELICIANO 06 MASTER A1 PRO 9
CLAUDIO FRANCISCO MADEIRA 23 MASTER A1 SPORT 9
74 pontos, TOP01, EMPYREOA
Nome Categoria Pontos
PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 34 FEMININA SUB 40 20
EDUARDO HABERMANN 37 DUPLA MISTA/FEM 20
THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 07 MASTER A2 PRO 15
FELICIO ORNAGUI 05 SUB 30 PRO 13
EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 09 DUPLA MASC PRO 6
73 pontos, TOP02, EMPYREOB
Nome Categoria Pontos
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 01 ELITE MASCULINA 17
ANDRE LUIZ HABERMANN 26 MASTER B1 SPORT 17
ANDRE SANTORO SILVEIRA 13 DUPLA MISTA PRO 13
JOAO FERNANDO ORNAGUI 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 13
FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 38 PARA DESPORTISTA 13
72 pontos, TOP05, ASCICAMA
Nome Categoria Pontos
PAULO HENRIQUE MARINHO 05 SUB 30 PRO 20
EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 30 MASTER D SPORT 20
JOSE ROBERTO DE CAMARGO 12 MASTER C2 PRO 13
MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 27 MASTER B2 SPORT 11
ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 28 MASTER C1 SPORT 8
66 pontos, TOP14, XTREMEA
Nome Categoria Pontos
SIDNEI FERNANDES 01 ELITE MASCULINA 20
RENAN FELIPE DE SOUZA 04 SUB 23 PRO 15
FABIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 07 MASTER A2 PRO 13
CRISTIAN FORTI 06 MASTER A1 PRO 10
JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 05 SUB 30 PRO 8
63 pontos, TOP11, FIRSTB
Nome Categoria Pontos
JORGE HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE PAULA 21 EXPERT SUB23 SPOR 20
CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO 07 MASTER A2 PRO 17
CARLOS EDUARDO UCHOA VICENTE 05 SUB 30 PRO 10
SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 35 FEMININA SUB 50 10
DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 05 SUB 30 PRO 6
56 pontos, TOP16, XTREMEC
Nome Categoria Pontos
CRISTIAN RODRIGO GERLACH ALVAREZ 28 MASTER C1 SPORT 17
ALEJANDRO FELIPE GERLACH ALVAREZ 28 MASTER C1 SPORT 15
ELTON MIRANDA 27 MASTER B2 SPORT 13
MAURICIO ROBERTO GERLACH ALVAREZ-CHILENO 26 10 MASTER B2 PRO 11
55 pontos, TOP13, NESH
Nome Categoria Pontos
SANDRO RODRIGUES 10 MASTER B2 PRO 17
LEANDRO ALEX DE LIMA 09 DUPLA MASC PRO 11
DANIELA LIMA 33 FEMININA SUB 30 11
VALQUIRIA OLIVEIRA 37 DUPLA MISTA/FEM 9
FABRICIO FERNANDES 10 MASTER B2 PRO 7
51 pontos, TOP19, PRORUNNERA
Nome Categoria Pontos
JEAN DOUGLAS BOVO 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 17
MURILO ELISEU RUFINO 06 MASTER A1 PRO 13
JANAINA MENDES DA SILVA BOVO 14 FEMININO EXPERT 11
ERIC MATHEUS MARTINS SANTOS 22 SUB 30 SPORT 10
ELIEL MOREIRA MORAES 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 0
37 pontos, TOP10, FIRSTA
Nome Categoria Pontos
FABIANA BRANDAO 02 ELITE FEMININA 17
EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 01 ELITE MASCULINA 10
VICENTE ZIP 03 JUNIOR PRO 10
PRISCILA DA SILVA BIAZOTTI 02 ELITE FEMININA 0
35 pontos, TOP03, EMPYREOC
Nome Categoria Pontos
JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 12 MASTER C2 PRO 15
JEFFERSON LUIS CANDIDO DA SILVA 37 DUPLA MISTA/FEM 11
VICTOR SAVI DE JESUZ 22 SUB 30 SPORT 9
MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 10 MASTER B2 PRO 0
JOAO VITOR PAGANI 31 MIRIM SPORT 0
28 pontos, TOP20, PRORUNNERB
Nome Categoria Pontos
TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 13 DUPLA MISTA PRO 11
ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 34 FEMININA SUB 40 9
TIAGO DONISETE DE PAIVA 23 MASTER A1 SPORT 8
27 pontos, TOP07, ASCICAMC
Nome Categoria Pontos
EMERSON EUZEBIO DE ALMEIDA 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 11
KAUA SELLARI SIQUEIRA 31 MIRIM SPORT 8
FAUSTO HENRIQUE DIAS PEREIRA 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 8
26 pontos, TOP09, ASCICAME
Nome Categoria Pontos
MARCELO SALAZAR 31 MIRIM SPORT 10
ANA CAROLINE PEREIRA 33 FEMININA SUB 30 9
JOAO FABIO PEREIRA 22 SUB 30 SPORT 4
RICARDO NABOR DE OLIVEIRA 32 HEAVY BIKERS SPOR 3
19 pontos, TOP17, LOUCURAS
Nome Categoria Pontos
ALEX PEREIRA DOMINGUES 32 HEAVY BIKERS SPOR 10
GABRIEL PEREIRA DOMINGUES 03 JUNIOR PRO 9
17 pontos, TOP12, FIRSTC
Nome Categoria Pontos
LUCAS CAMARGO ARAKAKI 04 SUB 23 PRO 11
BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 01 ELITE MASCULINA 6
10 pontos, TOP04, EMPYREOD
Nome Categoria Pontos
CIRO MENDONCA 09 DUPLA MASC PRO 10
CLAUDIO BUENO 27 MASTER B2 SPORT 0
9 pontos, TOP06, ASCICAMB
Nome Categoria Pontos
BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 26 MASTER B1 SPORT 6
LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 07 MASTER A2 PRO 3
WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR 07 MASTER A2 PRO 0
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 11/06/19, 13:09:53