#2 GP Ravelli 2019, Jacutinga-MG, 21/04/2019
Classificação Provisória
Geral Feminina Pro
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 210 JULIA LEITE BRAGA MOGI GUACU 03:09:50.510
2 206 FABIANA BRANDAO JUNDIAI 03:19:19.540 FIRST BIKES/TIME JUNDIAI/ BOMIX/ SILICONES PAULISTA/ ALGOO
3 1405 JESSICA BARRETO DA SILVA UBATUBA 03:21:27.290
   
4 1404 JANAINA MENDES DA SILVA BOVO ITAPIRA 03:29:52.550 PRO RUNNER TEAM
5 1407 LU MAREGA ITATINGA 03:32:10.300 4 FUN BIKE CENTER
6 1403 CAROLINA BRAZ DOS SANTOS LOPES SAO SEBASTIAO 03:34:12.570
   
7 1408 PAMELLA KARINA FERREIRA LUIZ TAUBATE 03:38:05.560 FUNVIC PINDA/SEMELP /RENOVEACADMIA
8 1400 ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA TAUBATE 03:39:38.110
9 1402 BRUNA LIVIA BATISTA MENESCAL SAO PAULO 03:51:07.540 BARBA BIKES TEAM
   
10 207 PRISCILA DA SILVA BIAZOTTI SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 03:52:47.340 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/BOMIX/PACKING GROUP/ NEWMILLEN/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS ALIMEN
11 208 TICIANE FELIX DOS SANTOS PAULINIA 03:53:11.560
12 1409 VALQUIRIA OLIVEIRA TATUI 04:38:26.310 RAJI/NESH/SHOWBIKES/GORIBIKEREPAIR
   
Geral Masculina Pro
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 109 LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS TAUBATE 02:21:32.860 MEMORIAL SANTOS
2 107 SIDNEI FERNANDES SANTA BARBARA D OESTE 02:27:03.340 XTREME RACING TEAM
3 102 EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ ILHABELA 02:27:11.140 FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/EXCEED/TIME JUNDIAI/BOMIX/ARSTOP/NOTTABEL/SPORTI
   
4 409 LUIZ MIGUEL CAMPOS HONORIO MARIA DA FE 02:27:44.590
5 413 SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO PIRACICABA 02:27:45.090
6 629 MARCOS PAULO CORREIA SIMAO ITAJUBA 02:28:09.370 ALPHA CICLO RACING TEAM/MOOVE
   
7 105 MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER LIMEIRA 02:28:54.620 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
8 108 DIOGO MALAGON COSMOPOLIS 02:29:49.380 4FUN BIKE CENTER
9 604 CRISTIAN FORTI SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 02:29:53.390 XTREME RACING TEAM
   
10 522 RENAN PETRI PORTO DO NASCIMENTO NOVA ODESSA 02:29:56.630 THUST BRASIL
11 701 CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO AVARE 02:32:05.380 FUNDACAO CASA DA CULTURA E ESPORTES/TIME JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/NEWMILLEN/ISOTECH/F
12 410 OSVALDO RODRIGUES BENTO AVARE 02:32:05.870 TEAM AVARE/BICICLETARA SAO NICOLAU/ARTPHARMA/SORVETERIA AVENIDA
   
13 520 PAULO HENRIQUE MARINHO CAMBUI 02:32:06.370 ASCICAM
14 730 THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES LIMEIRA 02:32:16.860 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
15 713 JORGE FERRIANI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:32:35.150
   
16 640 LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO SAO PAULO 02:33:04.370 LAGUENS RACE FIT
17 1014 CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK SAO PAULO 02:34:22.420
18 511 GERALDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA FILHO JACUTINGA 02:34:33.900
   
19 633 MURILO ELISEU RUFINO ITAPIRA 02:34:41.920
20 505 DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA ITATIBA 02:35:52.660
21 631 MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA MONTE SIAO 02:36:22.380
   
22 300 ALBERT KAMENY CAMBUI 02:36:26.660 COWBOYS RIDERS
23 509 FELICIO ORNAGUI LEMA 02:36:30.120 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
24 606 DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:36:48.910 ITABIKE SPECIALIZED / AAP
   
25 803 ANDERSON CLEBER MOLINARI NUPORANGA 02:37:10.160 LAMAGLIA/FIRMINORACE/CICLOINDEPENDENCIA
26 406 JULIO CESAR BARNABE ITATINGA 02:37:10.380
27 305 PEDRO HENRIQUE AMBROSIO NALDI PORTO FELIZ 02:37:11.370
   
28 722 SELVIO SILVA TEIXEIRA CAPETINGA 02:37:21.150
29 720 RODRIGO LAIZO SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 02:38:31.890 XTREME RACING
30 510 GABRIEL MALAGUTI ALTINOPOLIS 02:39:01.660 FIRMINO RACE
   
31 735 FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO TAQUARITUBA 02:39:12.650 VINI BIKE ITAPEVA/PREFEITURA TAQUARITUBA/DEUS E BOM
32 624 GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA JAGUARIUNA 02:39:31.160 MTB JAGUARIUNA
33 836 LAMARTINE VITAL RODRIGUES PEQUERI 02:39:33.410
   
34 837 LAURO LINHARES FRANCA DE MELO ITATINGA 02:39:37.640
35 703 DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA CAMPINAS 02:39:54.660 ACAI MIL & ROSS
36 615 FABIO DA SILVA SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 02:39:57.410 TEAM GRIMALDI
   
37 518 MAICON AUGUSTO DA SILVA BOTUCATU 02:40:26.140 BIKELOPESTEAM/BOTUCATU
38 101 BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI JUNDIAI 02:40:51.680 APOIADORES 2019 PARA COLOCAR NAS INSCRICOES DOS CAMPEONATOS!!! TIME JUNDIAI/ FIR
39 1111 MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA SANTA BARBARA DOESTE 02:41:30.180 XTREME RACING TEAM
   
40 605 DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA JACUTINGA 02:41:52.640 ALD ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ ZH BIKES
41 512 JOAO ANTONIO MENDES SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 02:44:21.160 XTREME RACING TEAM
42 523 STEFANO DE SOUZA MACEDO PINDAMONHANGABA 02:44:29.890 FUNVIC PINDA/SEMELP /RENOVEACADMIA
   
43 519 MAYKON RENAN DA SILVA ITU 02:44:30.170
44 524 WELLINGTON JULIAM BRAZIL BOTUCATU 02:45:01.640 GODOY BIKE TEAM
45 408 LUCAS CAMARGO ARAKAKI JUNDIAI 02:45:03.180 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRSTBIKES/ NEWMILLEN/ ISOTECH/BOMIX/ FUEL/ MP NUTRICIONISTA/ESTUD
   
46 741 MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA IBIUNA 02:45:47.670 BIKENEXT
47 110 FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS SUCUPIRA MONTE MOR 02:45:52.940 4FUN BIKE CENTER
48 514 JOAO VITOR FRUCHI SOCORRO 02:45:59.420 EQUIP TEAM
   
49 834 JULIANO FERREIRA NEVES ITAPIRA 02:46:12.440
50 835 JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI IBIUNA 02:46:42.920 JFN ENGENHARIA /BIKENEXS
51 500 ARTHUR ROSENTHAL SAO PAULO 02:47:13.410
   
52 626 JOSE EDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA BOTUCATU 02:47:32.190 BIKELOPESTEAM/BOTUCATU
53 728 TELMO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BOTUCATU 02:47:35.430 GODOY TEAM
54 304 HUGO VIANA RODRIGUES S CARAPICUIBA 02:47:37.690 BARBA BIKES TEAM
   
55 603 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SALESOPOLIS 02:47:41.690
56 843 MARCOS LISKA FERNANDES CAMPINAS 02:48:25.200
57 513 JOAO PAULO BOTELHO ANDRADAS 02:49:29.460
   
58 855 JOSE EDUARDO FERREIRA CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA 02:49:37.700 TRIPP BIKESHOP JARINU
59 838 LOURENCO FERNANDO SANTOS SOROCABA 02:50:50.200 GTS TEAM- LCS-LIGA DE CICLISMOS SOROCABA/ IDEAL SEGUROS/MIAMI BIKES (PY)/CLINICA
60 904 CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVA / EDUARDO DURANTE PAGA LEME 02:51:01.950 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
   
61 504 CARLOS GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MUZAMBINHO 02:51:03.930
62 705 ELIAS DE O SOUSA JAGUARIUNA 02:51:08.430 + PEDAL RACING
63 1019 JOSE CARLOS MENDES CAMPESTRE 02:51:28.210
   
64 1005 GIOVANI T. BONDANCA BARUERI 02:51:28.700 BARBA BIKES TEAM
65 620 GEORGE MATEUS FELICIANO SANTA BARBARA D\\\'OESTE 02:51:42.430 XTREME RACING TEAM
66 800 ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR MAMUTAO SAO BERNARDO 02:52:21.210
   
67 845 PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA LOPES SAO SEBASTIAO 02:52:27.470
68 719 RENATO APARECIDO SSANISLAU DA SILVA ITATINGA 02:52:28.190
69 1008 MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER ITAPIRA 02:53:34.430 AVULSO
   
70 908 FAIR JOSE LACERDA CAR / LEANDRO DIAS BELUZO VIRADOURO 02:54:01.450 VIRAPEDAL
71 521 RAMON DOMINGUES TATUI 02:54:34.460 VACA VEIA
72 1011 SANDRO RODRIGUES TATUI 02:54:35.450
   
73 412 RODRIGO CRUZ DOS SANTOS VALINHOS 02:55:35.210
74 302 GABRIEL PEREIRA DOMINGUES MACHADO 02:55:50.970
75 919 JULIO BARRETO / RICARDO SAMPAIO PADOVANI SAO PAULO 02:55:54.210
   
76 1501 GERSON MUHLBAUER JUNIOR PINDAMONHANGABA 02:56:51.940 FUNVIC PINDA/SEMELP /RENOVEACADMIA
77 1507 RODRIGO MADRIGAL FERREIRA MONTE SIAO 02:56:52.430 PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO
78 847 RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS BORDA DA MATA 02:57:01.440 ACADEMIA STUDIO FITNESS
   
79 407 LUCAS BENTO PEREIRA BORDA DA MATA 02:57:03.470
80 711 GABRIEL FRUET ITU 02:57:23.470 ALQAEDA TEAM / BERTACOS BIKES - ITU
81 1116 VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR ITU 02:57:24.180
   
82 1010 NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR JACUTINGA 02:57:31.210
83 503 CARLOS EDUARDO UCHOA VICENTE JARINU 02:58:03.950
84 850 TIAGO RODRIGUES DE MORAES SOCORRO 02:58:30.690 ADVENTURE BIKERS
   
85 303 GUSTAVO BORGES DA CRUZ MOGI GUACU 02:58:34.210
86 700 ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA RIO CLARO 02:58:34.480
87 920 LEANDRO ALEX DE LIMA / RONIE ANTUNES FERREIR TATUI 02:58:35.970 EQUIPE RAJI/ SHOW BIKES
   
88 706 FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA CAMBUI 02:58:47.230 ASCICAM
89 502 BRUNO PASQUINI PIVESSO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:59:44.460 AAP/METACICLISMO/EDIAO BIKES
90 1007 MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO LEME 03:01:04.490 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
   
91 1505 LUIZ EDUARDO PERRELLA ROSA SANTO ANDRE 03:01:05.200 LA MAGLIA / KAHA MULTISPORT
92 716 LEONARDO VITULLO COCHOLICE CAMPINAS 03:01:49.690 ACAI MIL & ROSS
93 717 LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR CAMBUI 03:01:59.470 ASCICAM
   
94 708 FABIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 03:02:04.740 XTREME RACING TEAM
95 826 EDNILSON THOMPSON JARINU 03:02:35.720 JARIBIKERS
96 906 ELTON WILLLIAM DE OLI / LEANDRO INACIO SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 03:03:07.740
   
97 1102 ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA RIBEIRAO PIRES 03:03:12.240 DKS ENDURANCE
98 1003 CLEBER MARCIO RESENDE RESENDE COSTA 03:03:39.760
99 607 EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDIAO ESP. STO. DO PINHAL 03:04:44.960 EDIAOBIKES/AAP/SANTA MARIA COFFE
   
100 1013 VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO INDAIATUBA 03:04:49.240 4FUN BIKE CENTER / FREE-LAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA
101 918 JOAO MARCONDES DOS SA / JULIANO AUGUSTO DA S CAMBUI 03:04:58.470 ASCICAM
102 1508 WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI IBIUNA 03:06:02.950
   
103 602 ANDRE LUIZ TEIXEIRA DO CARMO CERQUILHO 03:06:12.450 +1 TEAM/XKOM
104 517 LEONARDO GIMENES JACUTINGA 03:08:12.250 FOX MOTO/ SERRALHERIA VITORIA/JOVEM AINDA
105 718 MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA JACUTNGA 03:08:12.410 JACUBIKERS - OCE
   
106 740 DENIVALDO DA SILVA (DENIS) CAMANDUCAIA 03:09:22.990 MANTIQUEIRA
107 1504 LUCAS GHIGIARELLI DE OLIVEIRA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 03:09:40.730
108 1309 EZEQUIEL BARBOSA / LUCIELLY MARIANA DINIZ FR SAO JOAO BOA VISTA 03:09:46.720
   
109 515 JOSE CARLOS GONCALVES DOS SANTOS ILHABELA 03:09:47.270
110 907 EMERSON EUZEBIO DE AL / THOMAS MICHEL MOREIR CAMBUI 03:10:00.500 ASCICAM/BIKE MANIA CAMBUI/STUDIO ACTION/LEANDRO BIKE FIT/
111 840 LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:10:20.220 AAP
   
112 306 PEDRO HENRIQUE BIAGIO GONCALVES BOTUCATU 03:10:56.470 GODOY BIKE FITNESS
113 613 EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA ITU 03:11:45.250 NEBLINA BIKE ITU
114 854 WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA TATUI 03:12:04.750 EQUIPE RAJI / NESH / SHOW BIKES / GORI BIKE REPAIR
   
115 1106 LUIS ANTONIO DA SILVA ITAPIRA 03:12:22.760 BIKESPORT PRO TEAM
116 506 DANILO TAVOLARO RODRIGUES ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:13:01.480 AAP / EDIAO BIKES / JF ASSESSORIA
117 600 ADELMO JURANDIR DA COSTA BARUERI 03:13:52.010
   
118 1500 FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI MOGI DAS CRUZES 03:14:44.030 HOSSAKI TEAM / CICLO IPIRANGA
119 106 RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI SANTA ISABEL 03:14:56.000 RAFAEL GODOI TEAM
120 635 THALES VIEIRA SALTO 03:16:01.750
   
121 1101 ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS POUSO ALEGRE 03:16:07.520
122 1209 YUZO TAKAHASHI IBIUNA 03:17:06.510 BEBIUNA/BIKENEXS
123 1002 CELSO ZUPPI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:18:41.250
   
124 846 RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES SAO PAULO 03:18:41.530
125 1004 FABRICIO FERNANDES TATUI 03:18:45.760 RAJI / NESH /SHOW BIKES
126 801 ALISON SHEISON DE SOUZA BARUERI 03:19:02.290 BARBA BIKES TEAM
   
127 309 VICENTE ZIP 11984033553 03:19:08.770 TIME JUNDIAI/FIRST
128 1203 JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS SANTA BARBARA D OEST 03:20:18.030 XTREME RACING TEAM
129 900 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SIL / EDNALDO YOSHIZAWA JARINU 03:21:49.260
   
130 856 ISMAIL RAMOS DA CRUZ ESPIRITO STO DO PINHAL 03:23:20.050
131 622 GUILHERME CARDOSO DE MORAES LEME 03:23:44.770 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
132 1303 LEANDRO MAURICIO PIRE / TAMARA PESOTI NETTO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:24:19.540
   
133 712 JOAO PAULO BONALDI JAUTINGA 03:24:24.540
134 1112 PAULO NANIA CAMPINAS 03:26:34.050
135 1206 JOSE ROBERTO DE CAMARGO CAMBUI 03:27:30.070 ASCICAM
   
136 905 DIONISIO DE SOUZA NET / ERICO MAGALHAES ROCH CERQUILHO 03:28:46.530
137 508 FABIO SPERETTA BARBOZA MONTE AZUL PAULISTA 03:28:56.580
138 842 MARCIO RUBENS FLORENZANO SAO PAULO 03:29:01.800
   
139 902 CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE / CIRO MENDONCA LEME 03:29:46.290 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
140 848 RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO TATUI 03:30:29.080 RAJI / NESH / SHOW BIKES / GORI BIKE REPAIR / PERSONAL DIOGO GIL
141 921 MOISES DO NASCIMENTO / VITOR ANDRE DE FARIA SAO CARLOS 03:30:55.830
   
142 831 FILIPE CAMARGO BARWICK SAO PAULO 03:31:57.070
143 823 DENILSON AVILA CAMPOS ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:32:07.560
144 627 LEONARDO VINICIUS LOPES ITAPECERICA DA SERRA 03:35:25.350
   
145 1103 FERNANDO P PIVESSO ESP STO DO PINHAL 03:35:35.560
146 721 ROGERIO APARECIDO DA SILVA COUTO SAO PAULO 03:35:45.060
147 1001 BENEDITO BRAMBILA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 03:36:18.350 NAO TEM
   
148 1012 TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES OSASCO 03:36:28.070 MARIA BONITTA COSSMETICOS/BARBA BIKES
149 1110 MARCELO E P SOUZA INDAIATUBA 03:37:19.100 4 FUN BIKE CENTER
150 1017 FERNANDO FADUL VILIBOR SAO PAULO 03:37:53.090
   
151 841 MARCELO RODRIGUES POLI CAMPINAS 03:38:07.320
152 1205 JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS LEME 03:38:50.600 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
153 1000 ANDERSON BALSALOBRE SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 03:39:23.060
   
154 853 WILIAN CAMILO SILVA SOROCABA 03:39:38.170
155 909 FILIPI BORELLI / MAURICIO COSTA MONTE SIAO 03:41:36.090
156 737 CARLOS APARECIDO MODESTO ITAPIRA 03:44:30.260
   
157 1105 JOSE IVAN LOPES { LAGARTIXA } ITU 03:46:37.520
158 851 VICTOR MIGUEL GAROFALO FILHO MOCOCA 03:46:39.500
159 707 FABIO DIAZ SAO PAULO 03:48:47.260
   
160 1301 ANDRE SANTORO SILVEIR / TATIANE TORRES GIL ARARAS 03:53:17.330 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
161 704 DIOGO GIL DO AMARAL TATUI 04:07:38.390 RAJI / SHOW BIKES / NESH / CONTRA TEMPO / GORI BIKE REPAIR
162 1300 AGNALDO GONCALVES DE / ISABELA VITORIA GONC CAMANDUCAIA 04:07:49.650
   
163 1113 PEDRO MACHADO POCOS DE CALDAS 04:09:44.120
164 1503 JONAS VASQUES ALVES ITAPIRA 04:10:30.150
165 820 BRUNO D'ELIA SAO PAULO 04:21:24.250
   
166 1201 ADILSON FRIAS SANTO ANDRE 04:24:04.310 KAHA MULTISPORTS
167 1305 RAQUEL CESTARI / RODRIGO MARIOTONI ITAPIRA 04:35:21.040
168 1202 HELIO FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE LEME SP 04:39:04.310
   
169 903 CAUE LIMA DE ARAUJO / CRSTIANO RIBEIRO SILVA SAO PAULO 04:39:27.550
170 1302 FERNANDA MOREIRA DE O / GARDEL AMARAL SANTOS 04:39:55.290
Geral Feminina Sport
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 3707 GUSTAVO SARTORI PEREI / MICHELE BORGES AMERICANA 01:41:45.520 FIO TEAM
2 3706 EDUARDO HABERMANN / TATIANE FERNANDA SCULACC LEME 01:43:20.540 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
3 3503 CAROLINA APARECIDA LIMA ARUJA 01:45:04.790
   
4 3712 VALDEMIR ROGERIO CLAU / KAROLYNNE CAMPOS SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 01:45:16.540 TEAM GRIMALDI
5 3700 ADRIELE APARECIDA FRA / KARJAN ALVES DE OLIV JACUTINGA 01:45:20.770 ALD/TEAM CRAYZ/ODAIR BIKE SHOP
6 3708 JEFFERSON LUIS CANDID / JOSIANE DE FATIMA AU LEME 01:46:01.530 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
   
7 3711 ROBERIO SILVA DE PAIV / THAISA VILHENA SILVA SAO JOAO DA MATA 01:46:12.510
8 3413 PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES LEME 01:46:21.300 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
9 3507 FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA INDAIATUBA 01:46:29.810
   
10 3510 KELLY CRISTINA GOBI JUNDIAI 01:46:41.790 + PEDAL RACING
11 3409 JACQUELINE ARRUDA MIRANDA DUBIEUX DE OLIVEIR SAO PAULO 01:46:43.540
12 3303 DANIELA LIMA TATUI 01:49:57.820 RAJI/NESH/SHOWBIKES/GORIBIKEREPAIR
   
13 3501 ANA PAULA VENCESLAU PEREIRA JUNDIAI 01:50:31.320 +PEDAL RACING
14 3504 CINTIA FABIANA BARBIERI ITATIBA 01:52:37.320
15 3406 DEBORA A C SCODELER JACUTINGA 01:53:24.060
   
16 3705 DOUGLAS PEREIRA COSTA / GABRIELA GARCIA FELI JUNDIAI 01:55:02.430 + PEDAL RACING
17 3402 ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 01:56:04.830
18 3508 HELENA ELEIDA DELMORO PENNACCHI JACUTINGA 01:56:09.830
   
19 3513 THAIS BARATELLA AVANCINI ITAPIRA 01:57:29.300
20 3305 KAREN RAMALHO DA COSTA MONTE SIAO 01:58:36.040
21 3509 IARA GONCALVES DA SILVA JUNDIAI 01:58:50.590 SEM EQUIPE
   
22 3514 KEILI UEMA DO CARMO VILIBOR SAO PAULO 01:59:16.080
23 3704 CAROLINE VICTORIO / JOAO EDUARDO GRESPAN ROD SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 01:59:21.080
24 3511 SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA CAMPO LIMPO PTA 01:59:37.330 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/BOMIX/PACKING GROUP/ NEWMILLEN/ FUEL SUPLEMENTOS ALIME
   
25 3306 NANDARA REGINA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO 02:05:58.850
26 3301 ANA CAROLINE PEREIRA ESTIVA 02:06:56.570 ASCICAM
27 3505 CLAUDIA SAYURI YAMAGUCHI JUNDIAI 02:07:53.090 + PEDAL RACING
   
28 3710 MARIA EUGENIA ALIPERT / DENISE APARECIDA CAN ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:15:12.880 SANTA MARIA COFFEES
29 3415 PATRICIA FERREIRA MURAYAMA BERTIOGA 02:18:23.140
30 3410 LEILA MIRANDA BRESSAN JUNDIAI 02:20:52.160 + PEDAL RACING
   
31 3401 ALINE MUNISE GONCALVES DE SOUZA PEDREIRA 02:25:30.680
32 3506 DEBORA DETONI JACUTINGA 02:40:59.200
33 3408 FUMIKO MORI SAO PAULO 02:42:45.970
   
34 3500 ANA LUCIA L. ROMANHOLI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:52:59.710
35 3709 MARCOS SCODELER / VICTORIA SCODELER JACUTINGA 02:53:37.010 BIKELETRICOS
36 3600 TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA SAO PAULO 03:22:18.590
   
Geral Masculina Sport
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 3903 EDUARDO EIJI KUSE INDAIATUBA 01:20:09.940 4FUN BIKE CENTER
2 2408 EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA PEDDREIRA 01:23:04.710 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3 2624 LEANDRO GIGANTE ITATIBA 01:23:06.470 EQUIP TEAM
   
4 2324 HENRIQUE ALVES MARCELO ITAPIRA 01:23:18.720 PASTORA DA FAZENDA/ GALERA BIKE TEAM/ DUDA BIKE FIT
5 2341 ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO JAGUARIUNA 01:23:23.490
6 2605 ANDRE LUIZ HABERMANN LEME 01:23:39.970 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
   
7 2433 RODRIGO IBANES GOMES SOROCABA 01:23:41.450 LIGA SOROCABANA DE CICLISMO
8 2421 LEANDRO BURIN BOTUCATU 01:23:41.950
9 2713 GIVANILDO J SANTOS SANTA BARABARA D OESTE 01:24:14.960 XTREME RACING TEAM
   
10 3101 EIKI YAMAUCHI LEONCIO SUZANO 01:24:27.480 VAMOS PEDALAR
11 2316 EMERSON REZENDE SANTA BRANCA 01:24:35.720 SILICOTEX TEAM
12 2223 FELIPE SOBRINHO PAVAN SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 01:24:36.980 FIO TEAM
   
13 2418 JOAO FERNANDO ORNAGUI LEME 01:24:39.460 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
14 3106 LUIS FELIPE ELEUTERIO BARROSO TAGUAI 01:24:50.220
15 2334 JUCIMAR AP. LOPES ITAPIRA 01:24:51.210 PRO RUNNER TEAM
   
16 3110 ROGERIO TIAGO TROMBETA FILHO AVARE 01:24:54.230
17 2320 FELIPE BICALHO DE OLIVEIRA PIRACICABA 01:24:55.220
18 2601 AGUINALDO CASTELHANO RIBEIRAO PIRES 01:25:00.710 EQUIPE CLICK BIKES
   
19 2639 ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO RIBEIRAO PIRES 01:25:02.470
20 2109 LUIZ CARLOS MENDES BORDA DA MATA 01:25:09.450 EQUIPE BIKE ADVENTURE
21 2340 RAFAEL MANZOLI DOS SANTOS AMPARO 01:25:11.700
   
22 2633 RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO SUZANO 01:25:29.710
23 2322 FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA SOROCABA 01:25:32.240
24 2237 TIAGO SILVA DE MATOS JAGUARIUNA 01:25:34.490
   
25 2402 BRUNO MACHADO SALVATORI SOROCABA 01:25:41.740 LIGA DE CICLISMO SOROCABANA/GTSM1
26 2406 ELIEL MOREIRA MORAES ITAPIRA SP. 01:25:52.230
27 2349 WESLEY FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA ITURAMA 01:26:05.190 TROPIX FACTORY RACE
   
28 2450 VALTER ARAUJO DOS SANTOS JAGUARIUNA 01:26:06.950
29 2321 FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO AMPARO 01:26:13.980 HOTEL RIACHO VERDE
30 2230 MICHAEL HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA ALVES ITUPEVA 01:26:20.460
   
31 2307 CLAUDIO FRANCISCO MADEIRA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 01:26:23.980 XTREME RACING TEAM
32 2325 JAIR APARECIDO DE SANTIS CONTI SERRA NEGRA 01:26:28.480
33 2221 ERIC MATHEUS MARTINS SANTOS ITAPIRA 01:26:38.700
   
34 2246 WANDERLEY WANDER MOREIRA MOGI GUACU 01:26:38.810 GALERA BIKE TEAM
35 2313 DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI PEDREIRA 01:26:45.950 GRUPO LUMA FACILIDADES / JRF ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / RUBENS LINO BILEFIT
36 2454 ANGELO ANTONIO SCHIAVINATO ZEFFA RIO DAS PEDRAS 01:27:01.000 BIRAL
   
37 2604 ANDERSON VELOSO RIBEIRAO PIRES 01:27:09.240
38 2240 GUILHERME SANTOS OURO FINO 01:27:10.230 BALEIA SUPERMERCADO
39 2226 JEFERSON SANTOS GUIMARAES SILVA VINHEDO 01:27:11.710
   
40 2800 ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA PIRACICABA 01:28:23.720
41 3109 RAFAEL GARBELINI VALADAO JUNDIAI 01:28:28.220 +PEDAL RACING
42 2712 GILBERTO ANTONIO DE LIMA VARZEA PTA 01:28:30.200 + PADAL RACING
   
43 2312 DAVID RICARDO DE ALMEIDA ATIBAIA 01:28:30.470 CICLO SAMPA / SAO SEBASTIAO
44 2105 JORGE HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE PAULA JUNDIAI 01:28:34.700 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/BOMIX/P NEWMILLEN/ FUEL SUPLEMENTOS ALIACKING GROUP/ME
45 2315 ELVIS IVAN ROSENDO AMERICANA 01:28:36.240
   
46 3900 JESUS LUIZ FELIZARDO PEDREIRA 01:28:41.240
47 2416 JEAN DOUGLAS BOVO ITAPIRA 01:29:17.710 PRO RUNNER TEAM
48 2339 NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:29:21.720
   
49 2632 RICARDO FEITOSA POA 01:29:23.970
50 2411 FAUSTO HENRIQUE DIAS PEREIRA CAMBUI 01:29:26.720 ASCICAM
51 2209 BRUNO LUIZ PINHEIRO LEME 01:29:31.990 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
   
52 2300 AECIO ANDRADE ALVARENGA LAVRAS 01:29:32.760
53 2448 SAMUEL PEREIRA DE BRITO SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 01:29:33.250 FIO BIKE TEAN
54 2620 JULIANO DE CAMPOS CAMARGO TATUI 01:29:34.240 RAJI/ NESH/ SHOW BIKES/ GORI BIKE REPAIR
   
55 2336 LUCAS CONTRERA SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 01:29:35.720 TEAM GRIMALDI
56 2243 VALDIR VICENTE FERREIRA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 01:29:39.730
57 2343 TIAGO DONISETE DE PAIVA ITAPIRA 01:29:40.230
   
58 2804 CRISTIAN RODRIGO GERLACH ALVAREZ SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 01:29:42.970 XTREME RACING TEAM
59 2100 DIJALMA TAVARES PEREIRA ESTIVA 01:29:43.250
60 2619 GILMAR APARECIDO BRANDAO BOM REPOUSO 01:29:44.240
   
61 2719 MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES CAMBUI 01:29:45.010 ASICAM/MANGADOCE
62 2410 FABIO LUIS GRECCO ATIBAIA 01:29:48.740 TRAIRAS NO PEDAL
63 2612 EDVANE DOZZA DE PAULA POCO FUNDO 01:30:15.710 SUPERALVES RACETEAN / CAVEIRAS
   
64 2326 JAIR BRESSAN JUNIOR JUNDIAI 01:30:34.490 + PEDAL RACING
65 2706 CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA JACAREI 01:30:41.470
66 3100 ANDRE JOAO DE CASTRO CAJAMAR 01:30:44.980 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/BOMIX/PACKING GROUP/ NEWMILLEN/ FUEL SUPLEMENTOS ALIME
   
67 2420 JULIO CESAR BRAGA GODOI JAGUARIUNA 01:30:48.500 MTB JAGUARIUNA
68 3009 EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO CAMBUI 01:31:01.240 ASCICAM
69 3203 BRUNO FRANCO DE GODOI AGUAS DE LINDOIA 01:31:07.010 SM_BIKEWEAR / KEMPERS / FATOR X / EVOLUCAO FISIOTERAPIA/MED+/CABRAL SORVETES
   
70 2426 MARCELO AUGUSTO CATALANO ITATIBA 01:31:19.970 + PEDAL RACING
71 2301 ALCINO LOPES DE LIMA NETO (NINO) JACUTINGA 01:31:50.510 GRAZI BIKERS ODAIR BIKE DIGITAL SOUND SOM E ACESSORIOS
72 2211 GABRIEL APARECIDO BELINI ITAPIRA 01:32:06.990 MAZOLA TEAM / PELOTAO DA MORTE
   
73 2427 MATHEUS JOSE FERNANDES ITAPIRA 01:32:08.250
74 2303 BRUNO FERNANDO DOS REIS CAMBUI 01:32:27.260 ASCICAM
75 2606 BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) CAMBUI 01:32:27.750 ASCICAM
   
76 2317 ERIQUE DANILO VERNEQUE ALVES ITAPEVA 01:32:29.230
77 2310 VALDIR DE ALMEIDA MORREIRA CONCHAL 01:32:32.470 CICLO CONCHAL
78 2716 LUCIANO RIZZIERI JUNDIAI 01:33:12.730 + PEDAL RACING
   
79 2115 MARCELO IGOR GABRIEL SOROCABA 01:33:33.110 LIGA DE CICLISMO SOROCABANA/GTS
80 2236 STEVAN DOS REIS INACIO SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 01:34:00.250
81 2103 GABRIEL DE ARAUJO ECKSTEIN AMERICANA 01:34:07.000 AMERICANBIKE
   
82 2636 SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES SALTO DE PIRAPORA 01:34:10.520
83 3108 MARCELO SALAZAR CAMBUI 01:34:42.480 ASCICAM
84 2449 THIAGO GIOVANI ROZA MARANI ( ROZINHA) SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 01:34:44.240 MANTIQUEIRA RIDERS
   
85 2309 DAVID EDISON LOPES ITUPEVA 01:34:47.260
86 2710 ELTON MIRANDA AMERICANA 01:35:03.740 XTREME RACING TEAM
87 2318 ERITON MORAES DE CARVALHO JAGUARIUNA 01:35:30.270
   
88 3105 KAUA SELLARI SIQUEIRA CAMBUI 01:35:35.490 ASCICAM
89 2430 RAFAEL NUNES CARVALHO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 01:36:08.500
90 2720 OTAVIO AUGUSTUS PENNACCHI JACUTINGA 01:36:40.020 JACUBIKERS
   
91 2618 GILBERTO ROMES DE LIMA CAMBUI 01:36:40.240 ASSICAM
92 2225 HUESLEI DENILSON FARIA POUSO ALEGRE 01:36:40.740
93 2233 RICHARD FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO VOTORANTIM 01:36:42.990 LIGA DE CICLISMO SOROCABANA/GTS M1
   
94 2228 JOSE AUGUSTO LOPES TOLEDO 01:36:44.030
95 3804 GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 01:36:45.240
96 2234 ROBSON ALEX ALVES VARZEA PAULISTA 01:36:46.010
   
97 2224 FERNANDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JACUTINGA 01:36:46.230
98 3107 MACIEL FERNANDES MORAES MONTE SIAO 01:36:47.270
99 2415 IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA ITAPIRA 01:36:48.760 MAZOLA CICLO TRTEK
   
100 3102 GUILHERME TOCHIO NEGRI JACUTINGA 01:36:49.750
101 3218 JEFFERSON PATRICK ROSA MOGI GUACU 01:37:02.760
102 3011 MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO JACAREI 01:37:03.750
   
103 2417 JEFFERSON FERNANDES ITAPIRA 01:37:05.780
104 2404 CELSO RICARDO DE SOUZA ITATIBA 01:37:06.500 SEM EQUIPE
105 2218 DANIEL ERNANE GONCALVES VELOSO DE ANDRADE JAGUARIUNA 01:37:08.260
   
106 2813 ALEJANDRO FELIPE GERLACH ALVAREZ SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 01:37:11.500 XTREME RACING TEAM
107 2305 TIAGO MORAIS DE SOUZA MATTOS 01:37:15.510
108 2335 JULIO CEZAR FEDRE NOVA ODESSA 01:37:27.750 RL ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA
   
109 2407 ERIC DE LIMA ITAPIRA 01:37:31.760
110 2113 ROBERTO FERRARI DE FREITAS NETO JACUTINGA 01:37:42.250 ALD ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
111 2432 RICARDO GANASSIN ZANETI SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 01:38:15.260
   
112 2405 DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE TABOAO DA SERRA 01:38:27.510
113 3211 LUCAS BROTTO VALINHOS 01:38:52.780
114 2801 ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) CAMBUI 01:39:20.520 ASCICAM
   
115 2338 MANUEL MENDES NETO SOCORRO 01:39:21.010 ALD ASSESORIA ESPORTIVA TEAM
116 3806 LUIZ FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA ITURAMA 01:39:51.270
117 2241 VAGNER ALVES DA SILVA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 01:40:20.770
   
118 2610 CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA JAGUARIUNA 01:40:22.750
119 2805 EDILSON LODETTI AMPARO 01:40:23.520 HOTEL RIACHO VERDE
120 2903 JOCELYN FIUSA TATUI 01:40:33.020
   
121 2627 MARCUS FILHO BH 01:40:34.010
122 3007 CLAUDIO MICHELI JUNDIAI 01:40:37.030 HOUSEWHEY \ FUE SUPLEMENTOSL \ EXOTICPETSALON \ MEGA BIKER
123 2641 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA JACUTINGA 01:41:07.020
   
124 3206 DOUGLAS ROSSETIM DE OLIVEIRA CAMPINAS 01:41:12.780
125 2727 SANDRO DE SOUZA PINTO JACAREI 01:41:42.000
126 2907 RICARDO BECHELLI GONCALVES RIBEIRAO PIRES 01:42:14.300 CLICK BIKE
   
127 3801 ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA SOCORRO 01:42:24.520
128 2717 LUIS VANDERLEI CAPPI AMPARO 01:42:58.300
129 2600 ABRAAO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA CAMBUI 01:43:51.020 ASCICAM
   
130 3013 WAGNER DOS SANTOS INDAIATUBA 01:43:51.790
131 2306 CHRISTOPHER TIOZZO DIAS ESTIVA 01:43:56.020
132 2705 CARLOS JOSE SOSSAI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 01:44:03.770 AAP PINHAL - R SOSSAI MOTOS - KVALOS
   
133 2715 LISIAS ESTEVAM ARAKAKI JUNDIAI 01:44:22.280 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRSTBIKES/ NEWMILLEN/ ISOTECH/BOMIX/ FUEL/ MP NUTRICIONISTA/ESTUD
134 2904 JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 01:44:24.250
135 2704 CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO JUNDIAI 01:44:25.520 + PEDAL RACING
   
136 2345 WELLINGTON DE MORAIS JACUTINGA 01:44:31.010
137 2452 SANDOMAR ROSA REIS ILHABELA 01:45:05.780
138 2631 RICARDO CASSIO VIEIRA JACUTINGA 01:45:07.260 JACUBIKERS
   
139 2635 ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA JAGUARIUNA 01:45:23.300
140 2623 LAURO COSTA REZENDE SOROCABA 01:45:26.540 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
141 2603 ALISON VILAS BOAS LAVRAS 01:45:32.030 REDE SHIFT
   
142 2634 ROBERIO PEREIRA BARBOZA JACUTINGA 01:45:36.760 TEAM CRAZY
143 2707 DANIEL PATRICIO SANCHEZ LABADIA GUARAREMA 01:45:47.800 DR MTB TEAM
144 3201 ALEX PEREIRA DOMINGUES MACHADO 01:46:12.790 LOUCURADAS TEAM
   
145 2617 FERNANDO MARTINS JACUTINGA 01:46:16.300
146 2718 LUIZ ANTONIO TENORIO JUNIOR ITU 01:46:19.270
147 2108 LUCAS MARTIN FARIA TATUI 01:47:29.790 EQUIPE RAJI / NESH / SHOW BIKES / GORI BIKE REPAIR
   
148 2431 RENAN CERQUEIRA DE JESUS VINHEDO 01:47:31.550
149 2714 JOAO ROBERTO TUFANIN LEME 01:47:56.050 EU E DEUS
150 2447 ROMULO APARECIDO RAMOS CAMBUI 01:48:22.800 ASCICAM
   
151 2229 LUCCA FONSECA JACUTINGA 01:48:39.270 AUTOJA / TEAM CRAZY
152 2102 GABRIEL ANTONIO DE SOUZA JACUTINGA 01:48:44.770 BALEIA
153 2708 EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE SUZANO 01:48:45.310
   
154 2811 MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES SOROCABA 01:49:23.050 FORTMAG / PEDALA APRISCO
155 3004 ACHILES GALDI NETO ITAPIRA 01:49:36.780 PRO RUNNER TEAM
156 2436 RODRIGO JOSE SCARPINELLI JUNDIAI 01:49:55.560
   
157 2723 RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DA SILVA ITU 01:50:00.290
158 3205 DANILO CRESSONI JOVETTA CAMPINAS 01:50:23.580
159 3005 ALEXANDRE ALIPERTI NETO(NENI) E.S.PINHAL 01:50:50.540 AAP/NENI CAFE CORRETORA
   
160 3204 CRISTIANO RIBEIRO FLOREZI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 01:51:19.270 EDIAO BIKES, SANTA MARIA COFFEES
161 2419 JULIANO GUARIZZO AMPARO 01:51:30.530
162 2709 ELI CASSEMIRO OURO FINO 01:51:31.790
   
163 3802 FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO LEME 01:51:34.810
164 3215 RICARDO NABOR DE OLIVEIRA CAMBUI 01:52:06.780 BIKE MANIA / ASCICAM
165 2302 ALENSON RUFINO GOMES JACUTINGA 01:52:34.570 ALD / TEAMCRAZY
   
166 2803 CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL ITATIBA 01:52:37.430 MECANICA DE AUTOS - CRIADOURO DE AVES -BIKE CROYS
167 3217 ROGER PATRICK FERRAREIS MARTINS ITAPIRA 01:52:56.050
168 3012 REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO SAO PAULO 01:53:22.520
   
169 3104 JOAO VITOR PAGANI LEME 01:53:25.320 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
170 2424 LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA JACUTINGA 01:53:41.800 BALEIA
171 3212 LUIZ FERNANDO MORANTE MACEDO SAO PEDRO 01:53:42.790
   
172 2609 CIRINEU CAMILO JUNIOR JACUTINGA 01:53:46.800 CRAZYBIKES
173 2350 LUCAS EDUARDO DE MELLO JACUTINGA 01:53:51.300 ODAIR BIKE SHOP
174 2104 GUSTAVO MASCULINO FREIRE SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 01:54:56.280
   
175 2429 PEDRO JOEL FERRAZ JUNIOR ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 01:56:02.580 ALD ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/AAP
176 2414 GUSTAVO MARIANO DA SILVA ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 01:56:07.300
177 2905 JOSE MARCOS ALVES ITAJUBA 01:56:47.070
   
178 3200 ALBERTO LEONARDO DANGELO SAO PAULO 01:57:33.040
179 2235 RONEY CESAR ALVES SOSSOLOTE VIRADOURO 01:57:57.590 VIRAPEDAL
180 2700 AMARILDO JOSE DA SIULVA JACUTINGA 01:58:12.310 GRAZYBIKERS
   
181 2906 MARIO WU CHUNG LIN SUZANO 01:58:18.080
182 3208 FELIPE MEGALE FARIA OURO FINO 01:58:27.300
183 3103 HECTOR GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA JUNDIAI 01:59:00.320 TIME JUNDIAI,FIRST BIKES, BOMIX,PAKING GROUP,NEW MILLEN ,FUEL SUPLEMENTOS ALIMEN
   
184 2638 WILSON DOMINGUES JUNIOR MACHADO 01:59:12.560
185 3210 GIULIANO RODRIGUES BERTIOGA 02:01:23.840
186 2232 RICARDO CARAVIERI VICENTE JUNIOR SAO PAULO 02:01:33.060
   
187 2908 DAVI BORGES DE SOUZA ILHABELA 02:01:42.070 BRUTOS DA ILHA
188 3008 ELISIO VIEIRA BOMFIM AMERICANA 02:01:57.340
189 2711 GEISSON BUENO ALBERTINA 02:02:40.840
   
190 2111 MATEUS MARQUES DE LIMA SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 02:02:42.320 TEAM GRIMALDI
191 2314 EDSON LUIZ DA SILVA NETO SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 02:02:51.830
192 3213 LUIZ GUSTAVO PEGATTO SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 02:02:53.090
   
193 2702 ANTONIO LUCIANO BOVOLENTA ITATIBA 02:02:56.110
194 2333 JONATA MARUYAMA DE PADUA LAVRAS 02:03:16.320
195 2812 SERGIO LUIS BORTOLINI CASALINI AMPARO 02:06:05.330
   
196 2616 FERNANDO HUERTAS RODRIGUES COTIA 02:07:14.860 BICIPRO NAUTISPECIAL HARMINICA REGISBIKE
197 2403 CARLOS ROBERTO GROSSI JR JACUTINGA 02:08:30.880 CRAZYBIKES
198 3010 LUIS ANTONIO LOURENA CEREZER AMPARO 02:10:12.880
   
199 2451 AMARILSON QUEIROZ DE AVELAR ILHABELA 02:10:16.120
200 2722 PAULO ROGERIO BRAZ OSASCO 02:11:31.590
201 2231 RAFAEL TONINGER RODRIGUES SAO PAULO 02:13:32.090
   
202 3803 FERNANDO HENRIQUE ARAUJO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 02:13:38.630
203 2901 ELY ALVES DE SOUSA SAO PAULO 02:18:35.610
204 2810 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVERIA CARMO DE MINAS 02:23:47.370 SUPERMERCADO ESTACAO
   
205 2728 JOSMAR GODOY DE MELLO JACUTINGA 02:24:09.390
206 3006 CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA SAO PAULO 02:38:46.720
207 2807 EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA SAO PAULO 02:40:50.520
   
208 3219 ERICO ANDERSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA JACUTINGA 03:14:49.020 CRAZY BIKERS
209 2337 LUIZ HENRIQUE SIQUEIRA E SILVEIRA JACUTINGA 03:36:56.300
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 23/04/19, 08:11:05