#1 GP Ravelli 2019, Itu-SP, 24/02/2019
Classificação Provisória
Geral Feminina Pro
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 213 SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL GUARATINGUETA 03:15:35.480 4 FUN BIKE CENTER
2 207 ELIANA PINHEIRO MARILIA 03:19:42.480 ASSIS
3 214 PRISCILA DA SILVA BIAZOTTI SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 03:27:15.170 TIME JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/BOMIX/PACKING GROUP/NEW MILLEN/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS/SPORTIV
   
4 211 JULIA LEITE BRAGA MOGI GUACU 03:31:15.470 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5 216 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO SAO PAULO 03:32:31.270
6 210 GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI BOTUCATU 03:37:31.710
   
7 208 FABIANA BRANDAO JUNDIAI 03:42:07.600 EQUIPE JUNDIAI / FIRST
8 217 STEFANYE LINDOLFO DA SILVA TAUBATE 03:42:34.790
9 1407 JANAINA MENDES DA SILVA BOVO ITAPIRA 03:43:54.380 PRO RUNNER TEM
   
10 1400 ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA TAUBATE 03:54:12.560
11 1410 MARLA KONDARZEWSKI LORENA 04:01:08.730
12 219 BEATRIZ DINIZ FERRAGI ITU 04:02:01.350 AVULSO
   
13 1403 CAROLINA BRAZ DOS SANTOS LOPES SAO SEBASTIAO 04:04:01.640
14 1412 PAMELLA KARINA FERREIRA LUIZ PINDAMONHANGABA 04:06:41.910
15 206 ANA CAROLINA DECKMANN CAMPINAS 04:07:02.180
   
16 1404 CLARITA CRISTINA BALESTRIN BOTUCATU 04:08:10.560 VIDATIVA - ESPACO PERSONAL
17 218 ALINE SIMOES DE ALMEIDA PENAPOLIS 04:11:07.090
18 1402 BRUNA LIVIA BATISTA MENESCAL SAO PAULO 04:11:56.410
   
19 1409 LUISA SILVEIRA BOTUCATU 04:12:53.700 INSTITUTO BRASIL RIDE/FULLGAS
20 209 FERNANDA TORRESAN PIRACICABA 04:13:02.600 CORPO PILATES
21 1406 HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS BRAGANCA PAULISTA 04:13:35.330 SQUADRA GODINEZ
   
22 1411 TICIANE FELIX DOS SANTOS PAULINIA 04:24:10.110 4FUN BIKE CENTER
23 1405 CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO SAO PAULO 04:25:55.020
24 1601 ELISA MARA AURELIANO / MAGDALENA MIHURA DE SAO PAULO 04:34:29.610 MENINAS RODADAS
   
25 1401 BEATRIZ RODRIGUES BERNARDINO DE CAMPOS 05:07:41.870 VIP SALGADOS
26 215 RAQUEL WEIJH SAO PAULO 05:15:45.760 FENIX SPORTS BRASIL
27 1600 CRISTIANE MACHADO BEN / VALQUIRIA OLIVEIRA MONTE VERDE 05:31:06.810
   
Geral Masculina Pro
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 113 SIDNEI FERNANDES SANTA BARBARA D OESTE 02:25:21.710 XTREME RACING TEAM
2 109 LUIZ FELIPE NABAHIER CRISTIANO OTONI 02:27:29.630 LAF SEGUROS
3 102 EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ ILHABELA 02:34:30.420 FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/EXCEED/TIME JUNDIAI/BOMIX/ARSTOP/NOTTABEL/SPORTI
   
4 767 ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA RIO CLARO 02:34:33.220
5 706 CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO AVARE 02:34:34.810 FUNDACAO CASA DA CULTURA E ESPORTES/TIME JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/NEWMILLEN/ISOTECH/F
6 635 JOSE EDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA BOTUCATU 02:38:20.230 TEAM BOTUCATU/ABC CICLISMO
   
7 104 JOSE JURANDIR DE MELO SANTA ROSA DO VITERBO 02:38:57.630 P.M SANTA ROSA DO VITERBO/FENIX CICLISMO/PAULINHO BIKE
8 520 PAULO HENRIQUE MARINHO CAMBUI 02:39:25.530 ASCICAM
9 615 DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:39:47.890 ITABIKE SPECIALIZED / AAP / JF ASSESSORIA
   
10 111 MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER LIMEIRA 02:39:48.710 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
11 103 JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA BATATAIS 02:39:59.920 MULTIBIKE/SPECIALIZED/LA MAGLIA
12 755 THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES LIMEIRA 02:40:16.610 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
   
13 413 SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO PIRACICABA 02:40:33.750 INSTITUTO BRASIL RIDE / FULL GAS
14 112 RODRIGO HINTERHOLZ ESTRELA 02:40:53.030
15 508 DIEGO CIRIACO GONCALVES ITARARE 02:41:08.130
   
16 300 ALBERT KAMENY CAMBUI 02:41:09.400 ASCICAM
17 400 ANTONIO DA SILVA MARQUES SOBRINHO FRANCA 02:41:10.330
18 406 KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO CAIEIRAS 02:41:13.020 BIKE TERRITORY / CALYPSO MAXXIS / THO BIKE / PIZZARIA CEZANNE
   
19 838 LAURO LINHARES FRANCA DE MELO ITATINGA 02:41:19.390
20 511 FELICIO ORNAGUI LEMA 02:41:26.860 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
21 506 DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA ITATIBA 02:42:03.170 EQUIPE JUNDIAI / FIRST
   
22 515 JOAO VITOR FRUCHI SOCORRO 02:43:15.560 EQUIP TEAM
23 305 HUGO VIANA RODRIGUES S CARAPICUIBA 02:44:14.440 BARBA BIKES
24 105 JULIANO OLIVEIRA MARIANO UBERABA 02:44:27.680 RANI BIKE-SOUL CYCLES/SODBIKE/LEANDRO MELLO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
   
25 714 EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA BELO HORIZONTE 02:44:42.340 CORRATEC / UVEX / SESSION / ROSINHA OFICINA
26 524 VITOR FERNANDES DA FONSECA TAQUARITUBA 02:45:04.420
27 414 JULIO CESAR BARNABE ITATINGA 02:45:08.050 PROLEOBIKE/VITAFOR/SELPIS CAR SERVICE
   
28 403 FELIPE AUGUSTO DE PAULA ALMEIDA BUENO SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO 02:45:13.870
29 110 MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA SAO PAULO 02:45:21.180
30 765 SELVIO SILVA TEIXEIRA CAPETINGA 02:45:23.430 DETROID RACING CICLING TEAM
   
31 411 RENAN FELIPE DE SOUZA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 02:45:35.240 XTREME RACING TEAM
32 733 JORGE FERRIANI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:45:38.860 JF ASSESORIAESPORTIVA/ ITABIKE/ AAP
33 803 ANDERSON CLEBER MOLINARI NUPORANGA 02:45:41.550 LA MAGLIA/CICLO INDEPENDENCIA/ FIRMINORACE
   
34 100 BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI JUNDIAI 02:45:54.790 EQUIPE JUNDIAI / FIRST
35 607 CRISTIAN FORTI SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 02:47:24.150 XTREME RANCING TEAM
36 634 ITALO FARIAS NOESSE BOTUCATU 02:47:44.150 INSTITUTO BRASIL RIDE / FULL GAS
   
37 402 DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO SERRA NEGRA 02:48:23.690
38 116 DIOGO MALAGON COSMOPOLIS 02:48:57.360 SPECIALIZED
39 512 GERALDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA FILHO JACUTINGA 02:49:14.880
   
40 622 EDUARDO AMBIEL SKUPIEN INDAIATUBA 02:49:17.960 FAMILY RACING
41 833 HENRIQUE NAYME RIBEIRAO PRETO 02:49:29.440 SENHOR BIKE
42 704 BRUNO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA AMARAL ANGATUBA 02:50:02.940 CORNETEIROS MTB
   
43 631 GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA JAGUARIUNA 02:50:51.880 MTB JAGUARIUNA
44 630 GUILHERME CARNEIRO FARIA AQUINO ALMEIDA RIBEIRAO PRETO 02:51:49.390 TAIADA BIKE SHOP
45 626 FABIO MURITIBA ITU 02:52:08.060
   
46 1116 MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA SANTA BARBARA DOESTE 02:52:11.360 XTREME RACING TEAM
47 1010 CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK SAO PAULO 02:52:12.570
48 115 ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO RIBEIRAO PRETO 02:52:45.250
   
49 864 WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 02:52:46.290 CLARYTI TEAN
50 839 LEANDRO DAMAS SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:52:47.560 ADONAI BERDAM SEGUROS CICLO ASSUNCAO
51 625 FABIO DA SILVA SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 02:53:01.400 4FUN BIKE CENTER
   
52 712 ELIAS DE O SOUSA JAGUARIUNA 02:53:08.870 + PEDAL RACING
53 410 LUIZ FERNANDO PEGORIN GUISSARDI BATATAIS 02:53:38.200 FIRMINO RACE/ PIMPIM BIKE SERVICE
54 311 VICENTE ZIP 11984033553 02:53:41.160 TIME JUNDIAI / FIRST / BOMIX
   
55 751 RODRIGO LAIZO SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 02:53:53.300 XTREME TEAM
56 1016 GUSTAVO RIBEIRO JORGE SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL 02:53:54.450
57 118 MARCUS VINICIUS FERNANDES SANTOS 02:54:53.390
   
58 717 FELIPE PRADO HENRY CAMPINAS 02:55:36.070
59 740 LUCAS RIZZI PINTO PIRACICABA 02:55:36.780 PINTO RACE
60 527 WELLINGTON JULIAM BRAZIL BOTUCATU 02:55:48.210 SPECIALIZEDBR/GODOYBIKEFITNESS/BODYEXPRESSACADEMIA/TEAMBODYCENTER
   
61 313 VITOR FURTADO DE ALMEIDA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:56:06.880
62 408 LUCAS BENTO PEREIRA BORDA DA MATA 02:57:02.410 BIKE ADVENTURE/ALD ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
63 518 LUCAS MAREGA OLIVEIRA ITATINGA 02:57:31.900 725 TEAM - CICLISMO ITATINGA
   
64 645 SERGIO LAGUNA HIDALGO NETO PIRACICABA 02:58:35.620 REVISTA RIDE BIKE
65 528 MAYKON RENAN DA SILVA ITU 02:59:49.990
66 640 MARCOS EDUARDO SORIO ITU 03:00:09.710 MARTINI BIKE SHOP / TREINAO 6:15
   
67 708 DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA CAMPINAS 03:00:20.750 ACAI MILL & ROSS
68 904 DANIEL SILVESTRINI / NUNO JORGE SAO PAULO 03:00:51.230
69 718 FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO TAQUARITUBA 03:00:53.480 VINI BIKE ITAPEVA
   
70 836 JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI IBIUNA 03:01:33.960 JFN ENGENHARIA/BIKENEXS/REDBOX
71 530 STEFANO DE SOUZA MACEDO PINDAMONHANGABA 03:02:04.120
72 633 GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI SAO PAULO 03:02:33.120 PEDAL URBANO
   
73 800 ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR MAMUTAO SAO BERNARDO 03:02:39.490
74 613 DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA JACUTINGA 03:02:47.510 ALD ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ ZH BIKES
75 522 RAMON DOMINGUES TATUI 03:03:07.280
   
76 1004 ANDRE LUIS TAGLIARI ARTUR NOGUEIRA 03:03:08.380 ARTUR NOGUEIRA
77 906 ELTON WILLLIAM DE OLI / LEANDRO INACIO SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 03:03:15.570
78 509 ERIC MATHEUS MARTINS SANTOS ITAPIRA 03:04:13.140 PRO RUNNER TEAM
   
79 526 WELLINGTON CARDOZO VOTORANTIM 03:04:13.470
80 304 GABRIEL PEREIRA DOMINGUES MACHADO 03:04:24.120 LOUCURAS TEAM
81 517 JOSE PEDRO MONDINI PIRACICABA 03:04:41.970
   
82 106 KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA SAO PAULO 03:04:44.720 PM/PEDAL.URBANO/
83 412 RODRIGO CRUZ DOS SANTOS VALINHOS 03:04:48.890 AUDAX RIDERS
84 1007 CARLOS ANDRE DARROS BOTUCATU 03:04:54.110 ACADEMIA 725
   
85 863 TIAGO RODRIGUES DE MORAES SOCORRO 03:05:00.100
86 312 VINICIUS FIRMO ANSELMO MOGI GUACU 03:05:06.800 ACAI MILL & ROSS
87 748 RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA SANTO ANDRE 03:05:12.400 PLANETA CICLO/KAHA/ORBEA
   
88 1127 VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR ITU 03:05:28.820
89 711 EDGAR MAURICIO AMORIM ORIENTE 03:05:38.710
90 606 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SALESOPOLIS 03:06:03.920 RAFAEL GODOI TEAM
   
91 700 ABEL JESSE DA COSTA SAO PAULO 03:06:37.920 AVULSO
92 934 EDUARDO DAROS DAGOSTI / MATHEUS BUENO SANTA CAMPINAS 03:06:40.830
93 722 HUGO DALLA BERNARDINA DAHER CAMPINAS 03:06:55.990
   
94 1208 JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES SAO PAULO 03:07:07.300
95 503 CARLOS EDUARDO UCHOA VICENTE JARINU 03:07:26.140
96 841 LOURENCO FERNANDO SANTOS SOROCABA 03:07:43.990 IDEAL SEGUROS/MIAMI BIKES (PY)/CLINICA DERMA SIMIS/ LCS-LIGA DE CICLISMOS SOROCA
   
97 1036 SANDRO RODRIGUES TATUI 03:07:47.620 NESH FOTOS E VIDEOS
98 310 RENATO PRADO SANTOS ITAPETININGA 03:08:59.740 JB CARNES
99 903 CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVA / EDUARDO DURANTE PAGA LEME 03:09:13.800 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
   
100 872 LUCIANO BORIM SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 03:09:14.400 LAMAGLIA/ FIRMINORACETEAM
101 900 ANDRE DI CARLOS FONSE / MARCIUS DAVID FONSEC SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 03:09:25.110
102 314 JOAO VICTOR DAVID CESARIO PINDAMONHANGABA 03:09:28.900 PEDAL 10 FERROVIARIA
   
103 1009 CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO MONTE VERDE 03:09:47.410
104 847 MARCOS LISKA FERNANDES CAMPINAS 03:10:12.460 ACAI MILL & ROSS
105 1213 MARIO ROMA BOTUCATU 03:10:13.390
   
106 918 FAIR JOSE LACERDA CAR / LEANDRO DIAS BELUZO VIRADOURO 03:10:15.970
107 908 FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREI / KLEBER EDUARDO DA SI CAMBUI 03:10:38.990 ASCICAM
108 1034 RONALDO MIRANDA AVARE 03:10:47.340 MENDES BIKE DIA VIP SALGADOS
   
109 641 MURILO ELISEU RUFINO ITAPIRA 03:10:52.110 PRO RUNNER TEAM
110 848 MARCOS PAULO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS OSASCO 03:10:55.460 BARBA BIKES TEAM
111 1001 ALCIR MASETTI PINDAMONHANGABA 03:11:00.900 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAN
   
112 920 GIOVANI T. BONDANCA / ROGERIO ALONSO PIRES BARUERI 03:11:32.480
113 843 LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO) MACHADO 03:12:05.990 LA MAGLIA, MOOVE, BIOFLORA, WIL BIKE, ONE FIT ACADEMIA
114 707 CESIO FARIA BARBOSA SAO PAULO 03:12:10.930 PEDAL COACHING / ORPHANS AFRICA
   
115 501 ARTHUR ROSENTHAL SAO PAULO 03:12:53.440 CRIMINAL BURGUER / PEDAL URBANO
116 1013 FLAVIO RODRIGUES CONDE JUNIOR SOROCABA 03:13:11.410
117 737 LEONARDO VITULLO COCHOLICE CAMPINAS 03:13:12.610 ACAI MILL & ROSS
   
118 1026 MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO LEME 03:13:21.240 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
119 505 CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR ITU 03:13:58.810
120 1102 ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA RIBEIRAO PIRES 03:14:02.100
   
121 629 GEORGE MATEUS FELICIANO SANTA BARBARA D\\\'OESTE 03:14:10.730 XTREME RACING TEAM
122 309 RAMON LOPES FRE TIETE 03:14:14.130
123 316 VICTOR HUGO MARTINS MOGI GUACU 03:14:57.030
   
124 756 WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR CAMBUI 03:15:09.440 ASCICAM
125 1125 RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL COSMOPOLIS 03:15:19.490
126 409 LUCAS CAMARGO ARAKAKI JUNDIAI 03:15:22.460 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/BOMIX/PACKING GROUP/ NEWMILLEN/ FUEL SUPLEMENTOS ALIME
   
127 720 FLAVIO JOSE DE SOUZA OSASCO 03:15:28.220 BARBA BIKER
128 504 CARLOS GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MUZAMBINHO 03:15:33.220
129 837 KENNER CRISTIANO SILVA UBERLANDIA 03:15:53.490 WOS BRASIL
   
130 639 MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI JAGUARIUNA 03:15:57.450 MTB JAGUARIUNA
131 905 DAVID RICARDO DE ALME / LEANDRO MULLER ATIBAIA 03:16:41.220
132 604 ANDRE LUIZ TEIXEIRA DO CARMO CERQUILHO 03:16:42.430 +1 TEAM/ XKOM CERQUILHO
   
133 642 RAFAEL ALVES DE ALMEIDA CAMBUI 03:16:43.360
134 1510 GERSON MUHLBAUER JUNIOR PINDAMONHANGABA 03:16:44.520
135 605 ANTENOR HENRIQUE ALEIXO BATATAIS 03:17:00.120
   
136 809 ANDRE DA COSTA MACHADO BOTUCATU 03:17:11.050
137 851 PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA LOPES SAO SEBASTIAO 03:17:38.780
138 924 FELIPE BERTACO / GUILHERME HENRIQUE BERTACO ITU 03:17:47.350
   
139 101 DIONEI CARLOS DA SILVA BAURU 03:17:57.460 PERSONAL SERVICE CENTER SPECIALBIKESBAURU
140 835 JULIO BARRETO SAO PAULO 03:18:13.830
141 907 EMERSON EUZEBIO DE AL / THOMAS MICHEL MOREIR CAMBUI 03:18:36.070 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA / STUDIO ACTION
   
142 1014 FREDERICO SAKAMOTO BARUERI 03:19:03.370
143 919 FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTIN / RODRIGO MARTINATTI D MONTE MOR 03:19:27.480 4FUN BIKE CENTER
144 1509 WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI IBIUNA 03:19:28.030 BIKENEXS
   
145 855 RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE CAMPINAS 03:19:40.500
146 827 FABIANO MENDES ATIBAIA 03:19:45.330 FARMACIA SAO SEBASTIAO
147 922 JERRISON RIBEIRO DA C / LEANDRO RIBEIRO VALINHOS 03:19:59.230 TQP
   
148 1119 OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO 03:20:54.430
149 1128 ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS POUSO ALEGRE 03:20:59.760
150 923 JOAO MARCONDES DOS SA / JULIANO AUGUSTO DA S CAMBUI 03:21:06.180 ASCICAM
   
151 926 LEANDRO ALEX DE LIMA / RONIE ANTUNES FERREIR TATUI 03:21:25.350 RAJI/ NESH/ SHOW BIKES/ GORI BIKE REPAIR
152 516 JOSE CARLOS GONCALVES DOS SANTOS ILHABELA 03:22:36.530
153 901 CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE / CIRO MENDONCA LEME 03:22:39.440 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
   
154 1502 FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI MOGI DAS CRUZES 03:22:50.980 HOSSAKI TEAM / EQ MAX / CICLO IPIRANGA
155 1038 VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO INDAIATUBA 03:22:52.850 FREE-LAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA / FORFUN BIKE CENTER / BISTRO DA COXINHA
156 757 WILSON PADOVEZE JUNIOR SANTO ANDRE 03:23:29.980 KAHA / PLANETA CICLO
   
157 651 FELIPE LEITE GUIMARAES SOROCABA 03:23:35.250
158 762 GABRIEL BARBI ITU 03:23:51.450 BERTACOS BIKE
159 828 FABIO AUGUSTO MACIOTTA RIBEIRAO PIRES 03:24:00.620 DKS BIKE ENDURANCE / RIBEIRAO PIRES
   
160 830 GABRIEL GUILHERME STECK ITU 03:24:07.440
161 818 DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO CERQUILHO 03:24:24.960 REGIS BIKE/CLEBER TEMAGUSUKU/ORPHANS AFRICA
162 858 RUBENS VINICIUS DE AGUIAR LOBERTO PINDAMONHANGABA 03:24:43.190 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAN
   
163 632 GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES INDAIATUBA 03:24:44.240 4FUN BIKER CENTER
164 754 SIDNEY MESSIAS DOS SANTOS INDAIATUBA 03:24:44.460 DESPACHANTE PACHELLI
165 401 BRUNO HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE LIMA JUNDIAI 03:25:24.170 EQUIPE JUNDIAI / FIRST
   
166 871 CLAUDIONOR MIRANDA LIMA FILHO JUNDIAI 03:25:36.850 LOKOMOTIVA DO JAPI
167 761 FELIPE LACERDA BRAMBILLA SAO PAULO 03:25:40.530
168 1115 MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO GUARATINGUETA 03:25:42.790 VIZION BIKES
   
169 1005 ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO CAMPOS DO JORDAO 03:25:53.660
170 1032 NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR JACUTINGA 03:26:05.580
171 1507 LUIZ EDUARDO PERRELLA ROSA SANTO ANDRE 03:26:06.020 LA MAGLIA / KAHA MULTSPORTS
   
172 1118 NILTON JOSE LOPES PEREIRA BOTUCATU 03:26:12.890 EQUIPE TEAM BOTUCATU/BIKE LOPES
173 852 RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES SAO PAULO 03:26:29.250
174 302 ERICK NASCIMENTO NUNES CAMBUI 03:26:47.270 ASCICAM
   
175 1019 IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA ITAPIRA 03:26:49.740 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
176 637 LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO SAO PAULO 03:27:10.940 LAGUENS RACE FIT
177 702 ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JUNIOR ITU 03:27:13.140
   
178 1207 JOSE DAILSON FERREIRA SAO CARLOS 03:27:20.440 BIKE E BIKE
179 801 AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES MOGI DAS CRUZES 03:27:47.520
180 867 WILSON DOMINGUES JUNIOR MACHADO 03:28:12.020
   
181 875 MARCIO RUBENS FLORENZANO SAO PAULO 03:28:14.270
182 523 RENAN PETRI PORTO DO NASCIMENTO NOVA ODESSA 03:28:18.170 THRUST BRASIL
183 730 JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO MUZAMBINHO 03:29:46.990 PEDAL UAI MUZAMBINHO
   
184 306 JOAO VITOR CAVALCANTE SAO PAULO 03:30:00.280
185 853 RENATO GARCIA SANTOS VIRADOURO 03:30:21.150 VIRAPEDAL
186 600 ADELMO JURANDIR DA COSTA BARUERI 03:30:30.760 BARBA BIKES TEAM
   
187 1202 AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ SAO PAULO 03:30:56.030 STUCK WHELL TEAM
188 1027 MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO PINDAMONHANGABA 03:30:56.190 4 FUN BIKE CENTER
189 519 NATANAEL IRLAND DE SOUZA SANTA RITA SAPUCAI 03:31:02.670
   
190 747 PEDRO NUNO TURRINI ITU 03:31:08.660
191 930 JOAO BATISTA DOS SANT / RODRIGO DEL CASALE D INDAIATUBA 03:31:25.360
192 865 WAGNER STOCCO INDAIATUBA 03:31:30.350 4 FUN BIKE CENTER
   
193 868 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA JARINU 03:32:09.300
194 1030 MAURO R. MAIA SAO PAULO 03:32:13.200 JRS A. ESPORTIVA / QBIKE
195 735 LEANDRO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO SAO PAULO 03:32:40.000
   
196 1029 MAURICIO ROBERTO GERLACH ALVAREZ-CHILENO 26 SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 03:32:43.460 XTREME RACING TEAM
197 715 FABIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 03:32:50.600 XTREME RACING TEAM
198 1008 CHARLES RODRIGUES ITU 03:32:51.970 ALTA PERFOMANCE /TREINAO 6:15
   
199 866 WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA TATUI 03:32:53.290 EQUIPE RAJI / NESH / SHOW BIKES / GORI BIKE REPAIR
200 870 CARLOS EDUARDO VENANCIO ITU 03:33:24.000
201 404 HURILAN INACIO SANTO ANTONIO DA POSSE 03:34:39.190 ACAI MIL E ROSS
   
202 643 RAFAEL AUGUSTO DAS NEVES SANTA ROSA DO VITERBO 03:35:24.560
203 728 JEANFRANCO DALMAGRO NIEDERMAYER SAO JOSE 03:35:32.080
204 1219 YUZO TAKAHASHI IBIUNA 03:35:45.260 BEBIUNA/BIKENEXS
   
205 513 JOAO ANTONIO MENDES SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 03:36:19.540 XTREME RACING TEAM
206 1222 RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI SAO PAULO 03:36:24.320
207 623 EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA ITU 03:36:29.480 NEBLINA BIKE ITU
   
208 876 FREDERICO DA COSTA SILVA CAMPINAS 03:36:49.420
209 644 RAPHAEL VINICIUS SILVEIRA MARTIGNONI BOTUCATU 03:37:05.570
210 869 CAMILO CARRASCO RIBEIRO SOROCABA 03:37:46.480
   
211 1123 RENE HEBEISEN JUNDIAI 03:38:05.600
212 315 RAFAEL DE CARVALHO MACHADO 03:38:55.580
213 850 ODAIR DA SILVA JOSE INDAIATUBA 03:38:56.680 BOYDOCROSS TEAM / MERCADO EUROPA
   
214 1506 LUCAS GHIGIARELLI DE OLIVEIRA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 03:38:59.480
215 1011 FABIANO BUENO ARARAS 03:39:00.910
216 1002 ALEXANDRE BARBIERI SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 03:39:05.080 CICLO ASSUNCAO
   
217 825 EMERSON ALVES OLIVEIRA SALTO 03:39:39.910 BERTACO BIKES
218 1206 JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS SANTA BARBARA D OEST 03:39:41.550 XTREME RACING TEAM
219 750 RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO ITU 03:40:04.290 MARTINI BIKE SHOP
   
220 1122 REGINALDO EMILIO LONARDI ITU 03:40:04.570 OCE
221 732 JONAS GUEIROS SAO PAULO 03:42:09.520 TITANIUM
222 1105 CLAITON LIMA MARQUES SJC 03:42:32.430
   
223 752 ROGERIO APARECIDO DA SILVA COUTO SAO PAULO 03:42:37.420
224 716 FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS SAO PAULO 03:42:49.510
225 1012 FABRICIO FERNANDES TATUI 03:43:34.050 NESH FOTOS E VIDEOS
   
226 521 PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA SILVA SAO PAULO 03:43:45.920 BIKE TERRITORY
227 713 EDER ANTONIO TORRES IBIUNA 03:44:07.060 BIKENEXS IBIUNA-SP
228 624 EVERTON JACOMASSI OUROESTE 03:44:08.330 FALCOES
   
229 1129 CINESIO CARLOS CARNEIRO SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA 03:44:14.480
230 1104 CHRISTIAN STEINKOPFF SAO PAULO 03:44:22.720
231 627 FELIPE FERIAN DE AGUIAR SAO PAULO 03:45:01.220 BRUTOS TEAM
   
232 303 FERNANDO ARAGAO COTIA 03:45:08.030 BUONA FORTUNA
233 1103 CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA UBERLANDIA 03:45:37.690
234 749 RENATO PINTO MARTINS SAO PAULO 03:46:05.540 PAO COM OVO
   
235 826 ERIVALDO DO NASCIMENTO MOURA CAMPINAS 03:47:14.740
236 823 ELIAS SOUZA SAO PAULO 03:47:41.220
237 647 THALES VIEIRA SALTO 03:47:48.740
   
238 1210 JOSE ROBERTO DE CAMARGO CAMBUI 03:47:56.320 ASCICAM
239 802 ALISON SHEISON DE SOUZA BARUERI 03:50:36.700 BARBA BIKES TEAM
240 1214 MILTON YAMAMOTO S.B.CAMPO 03:50:55.540
   
241 514 JOAO FABIO PEREIRA ESTIVA 03:51:15.700 ASCICAM
242 846 MARCELO RODRIGUES POLI CAMPINAS 03:51:20.700
243 1015 GUSTAVO DE SOUZA LIMA BARACAT GARCA SP 03:51:32.510 HIPERNUTRI MOVEMENT
   
244 1021 LUIZ ANTONIO SAMPAIO ITAPETININGA 03:52:11.450 ITAPETININGA TEAM CICLISMO & MTB
245 510 FABIO SPERETTA BARBOZA MONTE AZUL PAULISTA 03:52:29.850 VIRAPEDAL
246 507 DANILO TAVOLARO RODRIGUES ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:52:38.530
   
247 1101 ALEJANDRO FELIPE GERLACH ALVAREZ SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 03:52:50.610 XTREME RACING TEAM
248 1035 ROSSANO BELOTO TIETE 03:52:53.140
249 1130 FERNANDO P PIVESSO ESP STO DO PINHAL 03:53:37.520
   
250 822 EDUARDO LUIS RISSATO JUNDIAI 03:54:01.520 APPERFORMANCE
251 1217 SIDNEY ALVES ATIBAIA 03:56:35.090 FARMACIA SAO SEBASTIAO
252 1221 JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS LEME 03:56:55.530 CLUBE EMPYREO
   
253 1041 ALEXANDER MINNS SAO PAULO 03:57:01.950
254 648 THIAGO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA TATUI 03:57:17.610 RAJI/ NESH
255 860 SERGIO PEREIRA DEVIENNE OURINHOS 03:58:00.340
   
256 638 LUIS HENRIQUE BALISTA JOHANSEN MATAO 03:58:42.960 METACICLISMO
257 407 LEONARDO AUGUSTO MACANHAN JUNDIAI 04:00:04.850 EQUIPE JUNDIAI / FIRST
258 603 ALLAN RODRIGO FARAMILIO ITU 04:00:16.220 BERTACO BIKES
   
259 301 EDUARDO CORREA VIEIRA ALFENAS 04:00:30.890
260 1033 NOEMIR RUEDA BENUCCI ITAPEVI 04:00:50.940 VIVER VILA VERDE
261 1117 MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES BAURU 04:01:09.170
   
262 721 GUILHERME FERREIRA LISBOA UBERLANDIA 04:01:11.480
263 1500 ANDRE AMORIM ITU 04:01:16.370
264 921 IVAN VALENT / RAFAEL FERNANDES MARONNA CONST VALINHOS 04:03:08.740 TETOLA S RACE
   
265 1006 BENEDITO BRAMBILA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 04:03:29.230
266 1211 JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA SAO PAULO 04:03:35.110
267 709 DIOGO GIL DO AMARAL TATUI 04:03:44.830 RAJI / NESH / SHOW BIKES / CONTRA TEMPO / GORI BIKE REPAIR
   
268 1302 ANDRE SANTORO SILVEIR / TATIANE TORRES GIL ARARAS 04:03:56.530 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
269 854 RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA CAMPINAS 04:04:20.040 NOBREARMARIOS/EVOCAMPINAS
270 1110 GUILLERMO MARCELO SEPULVEDA GAUECA SAO PAULO 04:04:32.070 5 WAYS
   
271 1310 LEFONTENE M DE OLIVEI / LILIANY E DE M SANTO MONTE VERDE 04:05:38.140
272 405 JONATAS GONCALVES DOS SANTOS ILHABELA 04:06:03.080
273 1037 TAYRONE PAGANOTE GUIMARAES OSASCO 04:06:42.020 MARIA BONITTA / BARBA BIKES
   
274 1505 LUCAS BROTTO VALINHOS 04:06:51.360
275 1024 MARCELLO VEIGA SAO PAULO 04:08:15.060
276 766 VICTOR MAGALHAES MACEDO SANTOS 04:09:19.490 MF RACING
   
277 857 ROMUALDO RIVERA ARARAS 04:09:20.860 SMELAM ARARAS
278 1203 CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI BAURU 04:10:07.550
279 1046 ERICK AZZI SAO PAULO 04:11:35.870
   
280 856 RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO TATUI 04:12:06.410 RAJI / NESH / SHOW BIKES / GORI BIKE REPAIR / PERSONAL DIOGO GIL
281 834 JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA SAO PAULO 04:12:16.080 DURAMETAL/KAARE AVENTURA
282 1042 FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO RIO DE JANEIRO 04:13:30.720
   
283 1309 LEANDRO MAURICIO PIRE / TAMARA PESOTI NETTO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 04:14:09.000 EQUIPE TNT
284 1112 LUIZ ANTONIO MELLO DE ALMEIDA PRADO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 04:15:01.840
285 1503 ILIO DE LIMA JUNIOR (JACK) INDAIATUBA 04:16:08.300 4FUN BIKE CENTER
   
286 1100 AILTON LIBARINO DO PRADO SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA 04:16:38.020
287 1000 ALCINDO DA CRUZ LEAL CARAPICUIBA 04:16:40.050
288 710 DOUGLAS MAGALHAES OSASCO 04:17:30.910 BARBA BIKES TEAM.
   
289 859 SALIM ABHIB OLIVEIRA SANTOS CAMPOS DO JORDAO 04:17:37.830 TV NOVO TEMPO
290 1508 OTAVIO REPELE JUNIOR ITU 04:17:50.630
291 1216 ROBERTO HENRIQUE CORAZZA ITAPEVI 04:19:15.100
   
292 701 ALESSANDRO SAMUEL CAVALCANTE DA SILVA SAO ROQUE 04:21:11.050
293 1045 REGINALDO FRANCISCO MACHADO IBIUNA 04:21:51.590
294 1022 LUIZ GAZZOLA ITU 04:21:55.050 MARTINI BIKE SHOP
   
295 1114 MARCELO E P SOUZA INDAIATUBA 04:21:59.110 4FUN BIKE CENTER
296 768 JADER BRITO RAMOS DA SILVA SOROCABA 04:22:33.550 JADER BRITO BIKEFIT
297 1106 EDUARDO JOSE BORGES MAUA 04:23:19.140 ODONTOBORGES/DKS2
   
298 862 TIAGO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE SAO PAULO 04:24:39.820 RUN FUN BY AG / MBA LEILOES
299 502 BRENO ANDRADE VECCI CHAGAS SAO PAULO 04:26:49.340
300 1044 PAULO SOUSS SAO PAULO 04:26:51.260 PSYCLE
   
301 1205 HELIO FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE LEME SP 04:30:24.260 STUDIO FITNNES
302 1126 SERGIO DOURADO SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO 04:31:20.230 MENDES BIKE/ VIP SALGADOS/ DIA%
303 1121 PEDRO MACHADO POCOS DE CALDAS 04:31:59.120
   
304 731 JOAO PAULO BERTAGNOLI ITU 04:33:59.790 NEBLINA BIKE - ITU
305 1017 HUGO SIMOES ROZESTRATEN SAO PAULO 04:34:52.460
306 529 TIAGO SOUZA ALVES COTIA 04:35:21.240
   
307 601 ADNILSON LIMA SANTOS SAO PAULO 04:35:22.230
308 829 FABRICIO FUSCO RODRIGUES SOROCABA 04:39:06.000
309 1025 MARCELO TOLEDO BASILE ARARAQUARA 04:39:15.060
   
310 1111 JOSE ACACIO C MIAZZO ITU 04:41:40.500
311 1020 JOSE MAURO ROCHA JUNIOR SAO PAULO 04:42:57.120
312 927 LEANDRO VALENTIM MILA / MARCELO GONCALVES SAO PAULO 04:43:35.570
   
313 1120 PAULO FRANCISCO BORGES MOGI MIRIM 04:48:08.500
314 307 MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA TOLENTINO RODRIGUES VALINHOS 04:48:39.040
315 1300 AGNALDO GONCALVES DE / ISABELA VITORIA GONC CAMANDUCAIA 04:49:47.690 CAMANDUBIKERS
   
316 844 LUIZ AUGUSTO MARQUES ARARAS 04:51:35.460
317 1501 CEZAR FREITAS SUZANO 04:53:08.610 GARMIN / AONDE A BIKE ME LEVOU
318 650 JOSE RENATO DE SOUZA SAO ROQUE 04:53:50.190 TEAM WORD
   
319 909 FABIO BRISON MAIA / FERNANDO LUIS ESPER JACAREI 04:54:21.000 CICLO MAIA TSW TEAM JACAREI
320 1218 WALTER DELFINO SAO PAULO 04:56:33.650
321 1311 RAQUEL CESTARI / RODRIGO MARIOTONI ITAPIRA 05:00:04.560 PRO RUNNER TEAM
   
322 308 PEDRO HENRIQUE AMBROSIO NALDI PORTO FELIZ 05:00:39.550 MARTINI BIKE SHOP
323 840 LEANDRO ROGERIO MELO DE MORAES SAO PAULO 05:05:42.740
324 1124 RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL SAO PAULO 05:06:00.860 MAGOOARTESCAPAMENTOS
   
325 734 JOSE CRUVINEL NETO SAO PAULO 05:06:37.170
326 1204 FLAVIO GUIDONI RIBEIRAO PRETO 05:10:18.190 SOLO
327 1107 EDUARDO MALUCELLI ITU 05:10:50.370 RODRIRICK
   
328 925 KLEBER WOLK / ROGERIO DE SOUZA INDAIATUBA 05:11:29.210 4 FUN BIKE CENTER
329 1220 FRANCISCO NELSON DE ALMEIDA BAEPENDI 05:12:03.870
330 861 SIMEI FERREIRA GIACOVONI BAURU 05:16:06.090 COMANDO ALIEN BAURU
   
331 928 PEDRO ANTONIO DOS SAN / VICTOR HUGO STAHL INDAIATUBA 05:18:14.010 4FUN BIKE CENTER - CANELA SECA
332 929 RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO / WALTER DOS REIS FERR SAO PAULO 05:21:57.990 DURAAF BIKE
333 763 LEANDRO PERANDIN DE CASTRO SAO PAULO 05:24:51.340
   
334 1303 HELEN BEATRIZ VALENTE / RICARDO ARIANI DE OL CAMPINAS 05:28:09.620 THE ANIMALS
335 902 CAUE LIMA DE ARAUJO / LEONARDO VINICIUS LOPE SAO PAULO 05:28:53.730 BIKE FOR LIFE
336 1212 LUIS CARLOS MARTINS SAO PAULO 05:40:24.360
   
337 1504 JULIO EDUARDO MARANHO GUERMANDI INDAIATUBA 05:45:12.550 4 FUN BIKE CENTER
338 1040 RAUL VEGA CHURRO 05:48:25.230
339 114 TIAGO KALLAS AZEVEDO SAO ROQUE 05:53:13.650
   
340 817 BRUNO D'ELIA SAO PAULO 06:10:20.310
Geral Feminina Turismo
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 4101 BIANCA GUEDES DE PAULA SAO PAULO 00:53:16.640
2 4104 ANA PAULA BORGES DOS SANTOS INDAIATUBA 00:54:37.210
3 4102 FLAVIA VASCONCELLOS SAO PAULO 01:11:39.100
   
4 4103 RENATA VITORIANO LIRIA SANTO ANDRE 01:11:57.890
Geral Masculina Turismo
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 4006 HURREBERTON APARECIDO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA ITU 00:37:55.700 CN BIKERS ITU
2 4004 ALBERT APARECIDO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA ITU 00:39:47.690 CN BIKERS ITU
3 4000 ERICO PADOVAN FERRAREZE COTIA 00:52:52.910
   
4 4001 LUIZ HENRIQUE RENA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 01:11:15.480
5 4002 MAURO SERGIO MACIEL SAO PAULO 01:37:12.240 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
Geral Feminina Sport
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 3711 GUSTAVO SARTORI PEREI / MICHELE BORGES AMERICANA 01:59:11.690 FIOTEAM
2 3713 KAROLYNNE CAMPOS / VALDEMIR ROGERIO CLAUDIO S A DE POSSE 01:59:42.110
3 3707 EDUARDO HABERMANN / TATIANE FERNANDA SCULACC LEME 01:59:50.790 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
   
4 3716 ROBERIO SILVA DE PAIV / THAISA VILHENA SILVA SAO JOAO DA MATA 02:00:58.790
5 3702 BRUNO FRANCO DE GODOI / SARA MANIEZO MOYSES AGUAS DE LINDOIA 02:02:24.250 SM_BIKEWEAR / KEMPERS / FATOR X / EVOLUCAO FISIOTERAPIA
6 3603 VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA INDAIATUBA 02:04:22.890 4FUN / COMPACTA FIT
   
7 3410 PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES LEME 02:04:25.150 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
8 3700 ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZ / ANA PAULA ELIAS MAUA 02:04:45.410
9 3507 KELLY CRISTINA GOBI JUNDIAI 02:06:36.690 + PEDAL RACING
   
10 3415 JACQUELINE ARRUDA MIRANDA DUBIEUX DE OLIVEIR SAO PAULO 02:06:39.600 TROPIX BIKE
11 3712 JEFFERSON LUIS CANDID / JOSIANE DE FATIMA AU LEME 02:07:45.290 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
12 3504 FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA INDAIATUBA 02:08:15.390 4FUN BIKE CENTER \ PRO CYCLE BIKE SHOP
   
13 3302 DANIELA DE LIMA CAMPOS CAMARGO TATUI 02:09:10.100 EQUIPE RAJI / NESH / SHOW BIKES /GORI BIKE REPAIR
14 3500 CAROLINA APARECIDA LIMA ARUJA 02:10:08.980
15 3306 THAIS MARA DIAS FAVARO VARGINHA 02:11:15.710 EKOI / NEW BIKE
   
16 3308 AMANDA VENUTO DE LIMA CAROLI PINDAMONHANGABA 02:13:15.340
17 3509 LUCIANA IDA VIOLIN BARBOSA BOTUCATU 02:14:26.850 VIDATIVA - BOTUCATU
18 3303 GIOVANA APARECIDA PIRES CAPELA DO ALTO 02:14:52.340
   
19 3506 JULIANA DE LIMA IACONELLI SAO PAULO 02:15:23.040
20 3406 JULIANA SILVA MARTUSCELLI SAO PAULO 02:15:52.650
21 3706 DOUGLAS PEREIRA COSTA / GABRIELA GARCIA FELI JUNDIAI 02:17:12.780 + PEDAL RACING
   
22 3305 RAFAELA SALGADO SILVA SAO PAULO 02:19:36.740 BARBA BIKES TEAM
23 3404 DEBORA A C SCODELER JACUTINGA 02:19:48.060
24 3709 GABRIEL FRUET / HEVELYN CARRAPETA ITU 02:22:34.980 ALQAEDATEAM ITU - AKSASPORTS
   
25 3413 DANIELA G SAVIOLI LOUREIRO SAO PAULO 02:24:06.260
26 3704 CAROLINE VICTORIO / JOAO EDUARDO GRESPAN ROD SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 02:24:12.690 CICLO MAIA TEAM
27 3501 CINTIA FABIANA BARBIERI ITATIBA 02:24:57.290
   
28 3401 ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:26:48.790 PRO RUNNER TEAM/AAP
29 3304 NANDARA REGINA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO 02:27:49.040
30 3505 JACKELINE MORENA DE OLIVEIRA MELO CAIEIRAS 02:28:40.670
   
31 3511 SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA CAMPO LIMPO PTA 02:32:13.180 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/BOMIX/PACKING GROUP/ NEWMILLEN/ FUEL SUPLEMENTOS ALIME
32 3708 FABIOLA LUZ DA TRINDA / KELLY CRISTINA BARBA SAO PAULO 02:32:19.550
33 3407 LEILA MIRANDA BRESSAN JUNDIAI 02:32:33.280 + PEDAL RACING
   
34 3301 BRUNA ARAUJO SALTO 02:33:23.210
35 3402 BARBARA CARAMASCHI BOTUCATU 02:33:40.070
36 3300 ANA CAROLINE PEREIRA ESTIVA 02:40:44.530 ASCICAM
   
37 3416 PATRICIA FERREIRA MURAYAMA BERTIOGA 02:46:53.800
38 3411 THAIS FERRAZ ALVES SOROCABA 02:47:08.520
39 3409 NATALE SKUPIEN INDAIATUBA 02:47:27.080 FAMILY RACING
   
40 3602 SILVANA SKUPIEN INDAIATUBA 02:48:58.590 FAMILY RACING
41 3508 LEANDRA COSTA LAGES SANTOS 02:51:08.050
42 3703 CARLOS EDUARDO MADY / FABIANA LOPES BERTONI BAURU 02:52:34.120
   
43 3600 LUCIA CRISTINA GALIZIA BISELLI BOTUCATU 02:57:45.320 VIDATIVA - ESPACO PERSONAL
44 3412 ALINE MUNISE GONCALVES DE SOUZA PEDREIRA 03:06:56.170
45 3717 GIOVANA CIOFFI BELGIN / HENRY ABREU JUNIOR ITATIBA 03:25:54.780
   
46 3601 ROZENARI LIMA FERREIRA SANTOS 03:34:34.150
47 3408 MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI SAO PAULO 03:39:10.320
48 3510 RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA ATIBAIA 03:39:11.360
   
49 3714 MARCOS SCODELER / VICTORIA SCODELER JACUTINGA 03:51:05.340 BIKELETRICOS
50 3503 DANIELA CRISTINA DA SILVA JAGUARIUNA 04:01:56.640 AVULSO
51 3403 CAMILA INES PIVA LEME 04:12:33.670 ACEUL/PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LEME
   
52 3400 ADRIANA FERREIRA FRANCO SAO PAULO 04:38:45.750
Geral Masculina Sport
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 3900 EDUARDO EIJI KUSE INDAIATUBA 01:20:11.310 4FUN BIKE CENTER
2 2209 BRUNO LUIZ PINHEIRO LEME 01:31:23.320 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
3 2425 JEAN DOUGLAS BOVO ITAPIRA 01:32:48.130 PRO RUNNER TEM
   
4 2232 TIAGO SILVA DE MATOS JAGUARIUNA 01:33:14.600 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5 2411 EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA PEDDREIRA 01:33:16.250 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 2218 FELIPE SOBRINHO PAVAN SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 01:33:18.830 FIO TEAM
   
7 2117 TAIGON TEXEIRA THEODORO CONCHAL 01:33:34.870 CICLO CONCHAL
8 2107 LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO MONTE VERDE 01:33:35.310
9 2348 WESLEY FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA ITURAMA 01:33:35.910 TROPIX/ XORORO BIKE CENTER/ LA MAGLIA
   
10 3903 JOSE LUIS BOVO SOROCABA-SP 01:33:42.500 ZEBIKE
11 2480 VALTER ARAUJO DOS SANTOS JAGUARIUNA 01:33:53.710 MTB JAGUARIUNA
12 2342 ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO JAGUARIUNA 01:33:59.260 MTB JAGUARIUNA
   
13 3901 FABRICIO HAYASHI INDAIATUBA 01:34:09.860 4FUN BIKE CENTER
14 2408 ELIEL MOREIRA MORAES ITAPIRA SP. 01:34:18.260 PRO RUNNER TEAM
15 2410 EVERTON D.GOMES MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL 01:34:26.120
   
16 2320 HENRIQUE ALVES MARCELO ITAPIRA 01:34:40.730 GALERA BIKE TEAM / PASTORA DA FAZENDA / DUDA BIKE FIT
17 2430 LEANDRO BURIN BOTUCATU 01:35:03.140
18 2104 JORGE HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE PAULA JUNDIAI 01:35:32.030
   
19 2607 ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO SUZANO 01:35:33.560 CLICK BIKE
20 2318 FREDERICO JOSE RIBEIRO BARBOSA CAMBUI 01:35:34.390 ASCICAM
21 3108 LUIS FELIPE ELEUTERIO BARROSO TAGUAI 01:35:35.540
   
22 2115 FLAVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR AVARE 01:35:41.910
23 2641 RICARDO FEITOSA POA 01:35:58.940
24 2604 ANDERSON VELOSO RIBEIRAO PIRES 01:36:12.120 CLICK BIKE
   
25 3107 LUCAS FRAGOSO BATISTA AVARE 01:36:30.030 MENDES BIKE/DIA/VIP SALGADOS/ CAFE ELDORADO
26 2322 JAIR APARECIDO DE SANTIS CONTI SERRA NEGRA 01:36:51.720
27 2343 ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR SALTO 01:37:17.920 ANHOLETO ARTE CORPORATIVA / JRS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / IROLEG
   
28 2601 AGUINALDO CASTELHANO RIBEIRAO PIRES 01:37:23.850
29 2109 LUIZ CARLOS MENDES BORDA DA MATA 01:37:28.250
30 2663 SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES SALTO DE PIRAPORA 01:37:36.650 ACAI MIL & ROSS,
   
31 2314 FELIPE BICALHO DE OLIVEIRA PIRACICABA 01:37:53.460 NENHUMA
32 2426 JOAO FERNANDO ORNAGUI LEME 01:38:02.850 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
33 2619 FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI SAO ROQUE 01:38:15.760 SPORT BIKE S.R. / RC BIKE SHOP
   
34 2340 RAFAEL MANZOLI DOS SANTOS AMPARO 01:38:19.050 PANDAS BIKE TEAM
35 2352 WILLIAM SANTOS DE SOUSA MOGI GUACU 01:38:30.420 GALERA BIKE TEAM
36 2802 ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA PIRACICABA 01:38:39.270
   
37 3101 EIKI YAMAUCHI LEONCIO SUZANO 01:38:46.350
38 2331 JUCIMAR AP. LOPES ITAPIRA 01:38:48.550 EQUIPE PRO RUNNER TEAM
39 3904 RONALDO CHAVES DOS SANTOS 01:38:53.820 4FUN BIKE CENTER
   
40 2307 DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI PEDREIRA 01:39:15.960 GRP LUMA FACILIDADE
41 3902 JESUS LUIZ FELIZARDO PEDREIRA 01:39:16.070
42 2716 GILBERTO ANTONIO DE LIMA VARZEA PTA 01:39:20.080 +PEDAL RACING
   
43 2449 PAULO FONTEBASSO JUNDIAI 01:39:41.330 + PEDAL RACING
44 2234 VICTOR SAVI DE JESUZ LEME 01:39:42.430 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
45 2724 MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES CAMBUI 01:39:45.340 ASCICAM
   
46 2413 FABIO LUIS GRECCO ATIBAIA 01:40:27.850 TRAIRAS NO PEDAL
47 2300 ADILSON GABRIEL DIAS PILAR DO SUL 01:40:38.350
48 2606 ANDRE LUIZ HABERMANN LEME 01:41:02.620 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
   
49 2717 GIVANILDO J SANTOS SANTA BARABARA D OESTE 01:41:04.930 XTREME RACING TEAM
50 2332 JULIANO JOSE PINTO GUARAREMA 01:41:15.750 DESAFIO RURAL MTB GUARAREMA
51 2351 NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:41:44.640
   
52 2229 MICHAEL HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA ALVES ITUPEVA 01:41:56.070
53 2450 PAULO MARCE LONGO INDAIATUBA 01:42:08.420 CICLISTAS DO BEM
54 2236 WESLEY BLUM DE FREITAS BURI 01:42:10.460 PEDAL BURI
   
55 2309 EDMILSON GABRIEL DIAS PILAR DO SUL 01:42:11.440
56 2627 JULIANO DE CAMPOS CAMARGO TATUI 01:42:15.180 CARNES POPULAR
57 2337 MARCUS VINICIUS LEAL DA SILVA SAO PAULO 01:42:23.580 MEGANHA BIKER'S
   
58 2637 MESSIAS MILAN SANTO ANDRE 01:42:33.360
59 2110 MATEUS MARQUES DE LIMA SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 01:42:33.630 4FUN BIKE CENTER
60 2722 LUCIANO RIZZIERI JUNDIAI 01:42:39.680 + PEDAL RACING
   
61 2100 CAIQUE DONIZETE DAMASCENO DE OLIVEIRA IBIUNA 01:42:47.750
62 2744 SANDRO DE SOUZA PINTO JACAREI 01:42:57.140 SILICOTEX/PEDAL NOTURNO
63 2101 DIJALMA TAVARES PEREIRA ESTIVA 01:42:59.280
   
64 2349 ANDERSON ALBERT SILVA COTIA 01:43:10.650 EBIKESTORE. TEAM
65 2609 CARLOS EDUARDO POLAZZO MACHADO SAO PAULO 01:43:15.650
66 3114 VINICIUS CARDOSO DA SILVA IBIUNA 01:43:18.180 PEDAL DE DOMINGO
   
67 2453 RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI SANTA ISABEL 01:43:32.950 RAFAEL GODOI TEAM
68 2712 ELTON MIRANDA AMERICANA 01:43:39.870 XTREME RACING TEAM
69 2617 EDVANE DOZZA DE PAULA POCO FUNDO 01:43:49.650
   
70 2432 LEANDRO SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA INDAIATUBA 01:43:49.930
71 2420 FLAVIO MARCELO DE JESUS FERNANDOPOLIS 01:43:55.640
72 2628 JULIO CESAR MARTINS ROCHA ITAPIRA 01:44:08.160 MAZOLA CICLOTREK-DUDABIKEFIT
   
73 2404 BRUNO VINICIUS GAMARANO FLORESTA IBIUNA 01:44:43.260 BIKENEXS
74 2311 EMERSON REZENDE SANTA BRANCA 01:44:45.290
75 2710 EDUARDO PASCHOALIN AMPARO 01:45:02.150 TRIATHLON AMPARO
   
76 3009 EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO CAMBUI 01:45:19.290 ASCICAM
77 2610 CLAUDIO SEBASTIAO DE LIMA AVARE 01:45:42.910 PEDAL AVARE/MTB NA VEIA/VITAL STUDIO
78 2102 GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA CAMANDUCAIA 01:46:09.880 CAMANDUBIKERS BIKE TEAM
   
79 2704 CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT SANTA ISABEL 01:46:15.750 RAFAEL GODOI TEAN
80 2416 FABRICIO CORREIA SALES PORTO FELIZ 01:46:39.480 CICLO SAMPA
81 2429 JULIO CESAR BRAGA GODOI JAGUARIUNA 01:46:45.190 MTB JAGUARIUNA
   
82 3111 RAFAEL GARBELINI VALADAO JUNDIAI 01:46:45.360 +PEDAL RACING
83 3109 MARCELO SALAZAR CAMBUI 01:46:52.280 JULIANO DESPACHANTE / OFICINA DE CORPOS ELEGANTES /LEANDRO ARAUJO BIKEFIT
84 2111 PEDRO HENRIQUE BIAGIO GONCALVES BOTUCATU 01:46:57.770 GODOY BIKE FITNESS
   
85 2431 LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO CAMBUI 01:48:05.380 ASCICAM
86 2336 LUCAS CONTRERA SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 01:48:11.590 4FUN BIKE CENTER
87 2313 ERITON MORAES DE CARVALHO JAGUARIUNA 01:48:12.470 MTB JAGUARIUNA
   
88 2233 VALDIR VICENTE FERREIRA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 01:48:14.890
89 3112 ROGERIO TIAGO TROMBETA FILHO AVARE 01:48:17.690
90 2323 JAIR BRESSAN JUNIOR JUNDIAI 01:48:29.060 + PEDAL RACING
   
91 2603 ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO SBCAMPO 01:48:38.940
92 2618 EWERTON HIROAKI EZURE MOGI DAS CRUZES 01:48:39.220
93 2620 FABIO CABRAL DE MELO SOROCABA 01:49:30.080 VOTORANTIM CYCLING TEAM
   
94 2650 EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE SANTO ANDRE 01:49:47.600 GASZA / STUDIO RACE / XERSON'S CONSULTING
95 2906 JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 01:49:56.060 4FUN BIKE CENTER
96 2333 JULIO CEZAR FEDRE NOVA ODESSA 01:50:13.580 RLAIZO ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA
   
97 2472 RODRIGO MADRIGAL FERREIRA MONTE SIAO 01:50:19.400 PRO BIKE
98 2639 PAULO LEONARDO QUEIROS COLON JUNDIAI 01:50:19.570
99 2608 BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) CAMBUI 01:50:23.580 ASCICAM
   
100 2818 RENATO NERY GONCALVES MACHADO 01:50:24.780
101 3213 LUIS ANTONIO ZEOLA ITAPIRA 01:51:17.460
102 2706 CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA JACAREI 01:51:23.450 GAMAIA ESPORTES
   
103 3100 BRUNO ATSUSHI RODRIGUES MURAMATSU PIEDADE 01:51:25.480 SUPER BIKES
104 3225 VANTUIR DONIRAO MACARI PIRACICABA 01:51:40.360 EXPLORER / VILA JEANS
105 2231 STEVAN DOS REIS INACIO SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 01:51:55.690 FIO TEAM
   
106 2454 RENATO APARECIDO SSANISLAU DA SILVA ITATINGA 01:52:08.870
107 2436 LUCIANO RODRIGO BENTO FERRAZ BOTUCATU 01:52:20.180 BIKELOPESTEAM/BOTUCATU
108 2740 RENATO MASSASHI NOGUTI MOGI DAS CRUZES 01:52:31.280 PEDAL BROTHERS
   
109 2403 BRUNO DIDONE LOUVEIRA 01:52:38.200 MTB A. K. LOUVEIRA
110 2241 DANIEL ERNANE GONCALVES VELOSO DE ANDRADE JAGUARIUNA 01:52:40.070 MTB JAGUARIUNA
111 2345 TIAGO DONISETE DE PAIVA ITAPIRA 01:52:48.470 PRORUNNER TEAM
   
112 2638 NATANAEL DE OLIVEIRA SOROCABA 01:53:58.170
113 2709 EDSON ROBERTO HABERMANN LEME 01:54:04.980 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
114 2482 WALDOMIRO PINTO DE FARIA JUNIOR GUARAREMA 01:54:16.570 CLANDESTINO GUARAREMA
   
115 2646 WILIAN CAMILO SILVA SOROCABA 01:54:20.200
116 2605 ANDRE COELHO ARRUDA ITU 01:54:23.770 BERTACO BIKES
117 2904 JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS SANTO ANDRE 01:55:00.680
   
118 2417 FAUSTO HENRIQUE DIAS PEREIRA CAMBUI 01:55:01.390 ASCICAM - DIPE CONSTRUTORA
119 2815 MARCELO SILVA COSTA SAO PAULO 01:55:26.440 AVULSO
120 2301 ADRIANO CELESTRINO DA ROCHA FERNANDOPOLIS 01:55:27.810 MINEIRO FOGO PORRADA BOMBA
   
121 3104 GUSTAVO PUELKER DE PAULA EDUARDO BOTUCATU 01:55:49.890
122 2634 MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES INDAIATUBA 01:56:03.890
123 2816 MAURICIO MARTINS DE ANDRADE SAO PAULO 01:56:06.200
   
124 2705 CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO JUNDIAI 01:56:12.460 +PEDAL RACING
125 2719 GUSTAVO MERLO CAMPINAS 01:56:32.070 THE ANIMALS
126 2470 RICARDO F. DOMINGOS MOGI DAS CRUZES 01:56:39.100
   
127 2905 JOCELYN FIUSA TATUI 01:56:39.380
128 3219 ROGER PATRICK FERRAREIS MARTINS ITAPIRA 01:56:56.460
129 2630 LUCAS COLOMBO LOPES JARINU 01:56:59.420 JARIBIKERS
   
130 2635 MARCOS ANTONIO FANTI EXTREMA 01:57:17.600 CARDOSO MATERIAIS PARA CONSTRUCAO
131 2649 DANIEL SANTA CLARA CAMANDUCAIA-MG 01:57:30.790
132 2475 ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA OSASCO 01:57:48.800 BARBA BIKES TEAM
   
133 2471 RICARDO GANASSIN ZANETI SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 01:57:52.700 VISUAL BIKE / BIO ECO ESPORTES
134 3802 GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 01:57:59.900
135 2636 MARCOS SACON TIETE 01:58:01.110
   
136 2715 GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA PIEDADE 01:58:05.880
137 2405 DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE TABOAO DA SERRA 01:58:44.990
138 2819 SERGIO LUIS BORTOLINI CASALINI AMPARO 01:59:06.470
   
139 2913 WALDIR MENDES CORDEIRO SAO PAULO 01:59:09.210 QBIKE
140 2911 RICARDO BECHELLI GONCALVES RIBEIRAO PIRES 01:59:11.080 CLICK BIKE
141 2729 RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DA SILVA ITU 01:59:27.720 AGRORRACOES
   
142 2804 ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) CAMBUI 01:59:34.310 ASCICAM
143 2325 JOSE ANGELO RAMOS JUNIOR TATUI 01:59:53.920
144 3013 MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO JACAREI 01:59:56.780
   
145 3113 VICTOR HUGO RIVERA ARARAS 02:00:06.940 SMELAM
146 2490 FELIPE DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO PIEDADE 02:00:25.510 GX VEICULOS
147 2616 EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO INDAIATUBA 02:00:34.900 FERA MTB RACING TEAM
   
148 2224 JULIO CEZAR DE SOUZA PAULINIA 02:01:01.590
149 2629 LAURO COSTA REZENDE SOROCABA 02:01:10.600 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
150 3208 GABRIEL DE LIMA SALGADO ITAPIRA 02:01:11.810
   
151 2809 EDILSON LODETTI AMPARO 02:01:14.110 HOTEL RIACHO VERDE
152 3203 DOUGLAS ROSSETIM DE OLIVEIRA CAMPINAS 02:01:44.430
153 2803 AMAURY RISI SIMOES CAMPINAS 02:02:19.040 EUROCYCLE
   
154 3106 KAUA SELLARI SIQUEIRA CAMBUI 02:02:30.460 ASCICAM
155 2350 CARLOS A. R. LOUREIRO JR SAO PAULO 02:02:37.270
156 2754 CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO SAO PAULO 02:02:40.240 REGIS BIKE
   
157 2448 MARCELO JUNJI WARAGAYA SAKO MOGI DAS CRUZES 02:02:40.620 TRIP TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
158 2822 GERSON MONTEIRO S.B.CAMPO 02:03:07.700 ADM ARQUITETURA
159 2730 RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA JAGUARIUNA 02:03:34.010 MTB JAGUARIUNA
   
160 2800 AGNALDO ACCIARI JUNIOR INDAIATUBA 02:03:39.230 4 FUN BIKE CENTER/ THEBIKEBROTHERS
161 2645 VALTER CESAR MARTINS CAMPINAS 02:03:41.090
162 3201 ALEX PEREIRA DOMINGUES MACHADO 02:03:44.500 LOUCURADAS TEAM
   
163 2718 GUILHERME DE MELLO CASTANHO SAO PAULO 02:04:31.740
164 3103 GABRIEL CASTILHO ROSSI SAO PAULO, SAO PAULO, BR 02:04:32.230
165 2489 RODRIGO SANTOS RONDOM SAO PAULO 02:04:33.930 Q-BIKE
   
166 2488 JOSE RICARDO FERREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR SANTOS 02:04:51.120
167 2225 LEONARDO NAOTO HIROSE PIEDADE 02:05:01.510
168 2614 DANIEL FERNANDO SOLA INDAIATUBA 02:05:02.930 PRO CYCLE
   
169 3016 VINCENZO IACONELLI SAO PAULO 02:05:07.490
170 3217 RICARDO JOSE IRIE VINHEDO 02:05:36.000
171 2414 FABIO MARCEL BRANCO SANTO ANDRE 02:06:08.300 CORUJAO TEAM
   
172 2612 CLEBER MANSOUR LAZARO SAO PAULO 02:06:20.600
173 2227 MARCELO DA CONCEICAO ANDRADE SAO PAULO 02:07:03.330 MEGANHA BIKER S
174 2221 GUILHERME HENRIQUE KLESSE NAVI ITAPIRA 02:07:08.820 BIKERS LOKOS
   
175 2907 JOSE FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA SAO PAULO 02:07:19.480 QBIKE/BIFARMA/
176 2660 FABIO TOMITA SAO PAULO 02:07:53.590 Q-BIKE
177 3011 JURACI DE LIMA ROCHA AMERICANA 02:08:08.910
   
178 3207 FERNANDO MICHELI JUNDIAI 02:08:15.610 HOUSEWHEY/EXOTICPETSALON/FUELSUPLEMENTOS
179 2486 DAGOBERTO DE ANDRADE SAO PAULO 02:08:20.830
180 3224 ANGELO DA SILVA RAMIRO BOTUCATU 02:08:51.970
   
181 2422 GERALDO JOSE FRANCISCO JUNIOR BOTUCATU 02:08:57.470 LE PERSONAL
182 3017 WAGNER DOS SANTOS INDAIATUBA 02:09:02.900 4 FUN BIKE CENTER
183 2419 FLAVIO AUGUSTO DE MEDEIROS TATUI 02:09:06.910 SITIO SANTA ROSA - TURISMO RURAL PEDAGOGICO
   
184 2478 SAMIR WADIH FERREIRA INDAIATUBA 02:09:15.430
185 2600 ABRAAO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA CAMBUI 02:09:17.510
186 2916 RENATO FELIX DE ARAUJO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 02:09:36.630
   
187 3804 LUIZ FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA ITURAMA 02:09:40.140
188 2909 LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO SOROCABA 02:09:47.450 MTB SOROCABA
189 2807 CRISTIAN RODRIGO GERLACH ALVAREZ SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 02:10:00.630 XTREME RACING TEAM
   
190 2222 JOAO AZEVEDO MARQUES TUMA SANTANA DE PARNAIBA 02:10:03.210
191 3221 DANILO CRESSONI JOVETTA CAMPINAS 02:10:24.140
192 2112 ROBERTO FERRARI DE FREITAS NETO JACUTINGA 02:10:25.020 ALD ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
   
193 2708 DANIEL PATRICIO SANCHEZ LABADIA GUARAREMA 02:10:36.500 DR MTB TEAM
194 2487 DOUGLAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA 02:10:42.480
195 2820 CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL ITATIBA 02:10:50.230
   
196 2303 ARNALDO PROVASI DE ALMEIDA BURI 02:10:56.710
197 2223 JORGE SILVA FERNANDES SIMOES SAO PAULO 02:11:25.930
198 3116 GUILHERME TOCHIO NEGRI JACUTINGA 02:11:39.110
   
199 2401 ALESSANDRO GALVAO SAO PAULO 02:11:42.240 REGIS BIKE
200 2244 RENATO JOSE PASCHOAL MARANGONI SOROCABA 02:11:51.520
201 3007 CLAUDIO MICHELI JUNDIAI 02:12:06.630 HOUSEWHEY \ FIRST BIKE \ FUEL \ EXOTICPETSALON \ MEGA BIKER
   
202 2711 EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE SUZANO 02:12:43.920
203 2353 THIAGO SIQUEIRA DE ALMEIDA LIMEIRA 02:12:55.730
204 2642 RODRIGO VIEIRA ZANIM ALFENAS 02:13:09.850
   
205 2611 CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA JAGUARIUNA 02:13:48.240 MTB JAGUARIUNA
206 3215 MATEUS DIAS MACHADO 02:14:07.520
207 2640 RENATO WINOGRADOW VIEIRA SANTANA DE PARNAIBA 02:14:36.410
   
208 3226 BRENNO CORSINI FREIRE CAMBUQUIRA 02:14:51.460
209 2644 SURYA GUEDES MENDONCA CAMPINAS 02:15:12.000
210 2908 JULIO WALTER MANOSUR OSASCO 02:15:24.860
   
211 3014 REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO SAO PAULO 02:15:26.720 DALESSI PILATES/LINE FIOLINE
212 2334 LEANDRO CHAD VIANNA SAO ROQUE 02:15:39.360
213 2621 FELIPE TADEU DA SILVA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 02:15:53.470
   
214 2237 YURI GOTTARDO MONTE MOR 02:15:54.350
215 3801 FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO LEME 02:16:12.970 LEME
216 3102 FABIO MARTY FURLAN INDAIATUBA 02:16:28.840
   
217 3204 DOUGLAS TOLEDO DOS REIS AMPARO 02:16:29.720 VEIO LOKO
218 2346 TIAGO MORAIS DE SOUZA MATTOS SAO PAULO 02:17:09.650
219 2602 ALDO ZANFRILI ABBRUZZESE VALINHOS 02:17:26.240 EUROCYCLE
   
220 2749 GUSTAVO BRESSAN CANOBEL INDAIATUBA 02:18:09.360
221 2338 MARIANO DANTAS BARRELLA SAO PAULO 02:18:29.460 DESIGN TEAM
222 2702 AMILCAR STORIELLI JUNIOR OSASCO 02:19:10.160 BARBA BIKES TEAM
   
223 3105 JOAO VITOR PAGANI LEME 02:19:45.370 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
224 2742 RICARDO NABOR DE OLIVEIRA CAMBUI 02:19:47.180 BIKE MANIA / ASCICAM
225 2813 MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES SOROCABA 02:19:49.050 FORTMAG / PEDALA APRISCO
   
226 2418 FERNANDO LUIS FONTES DE CASTRO SAO PAULO 02:19:54.260 BAD DOG
227 2747 CLAUDIO BUENO LEME 02:20:05.520 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
228 2727 MILER MILES FELICIO SAO PAULO 02:20:58.750 EXERCITT
   
229 3211 LUCIANO ANDRADE DA SILVA FRANCO DA ROCHA 02:21:28.240
230 2226 LEONARDO RICCIARDI BUFFONI ITU 02:21:34.500 MARTINI BIKE SHOP
231 2347 VITOR TRAZZI DE ARRUDA MENDES SAO PAULO 02:22:05.870
   
232 2714 FREDERICO METZLER SAO PAULO 02:22:35.690
233 2805 CARLOS ALBERTO CANAL PIEDADE 02:22:55.790
234 2339 PAULO DELL AGNOLO ANTONACCIO SANTANA DE PARNAIBA 02:23:46.270
   
235 2703 ANTONIO LUCIANO BOVOLENTA ITATIBA 02:24:28.780
236 2625 HENRIQUE ESMERIO DE OLIVEIRA MAIRIPORA 02:24:35.980
237 2228 MARCOS PAULO FELIPE DE MORAES ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:25:13.160
   
238 2817 MIGUEL MARCOS ELES FERIGATTO SOROCABA 02:25:30.850 AUTLETAS AGILITY TEAM
239 2406 DAVI DEZOTTI CAMPINAS 02:25:44.030
240 2433 LEONARDO AUGUSTO ISMAEL PINTO SAO PAULO 02:26:13.800
   
241 2415 FABIO PRADO SANTOS ITAPETININGA 02:26:58.950 TEAM MTB ITAPE / JB CARNES
242 2917 WALLACE JOSE VIEIRA ITU 02:26:59.110
243 3110 NATHAN CANTUARIA PEREIRA CAMBUI 02:27:16.470
   
244 3008 ELISIO VIEIRA BOMFIM AMERICANA 02:28:43.800
245 2306 DIEGO CUBO ARANTES OUROESTE 02:28:50.170
246 3200 ALBERTO LEONARDO DANGELO (GORDO) SAO PAULO 02:29:18.950
   
247 2402 ANDRE MAFFEI SAO PAULO 02:30:06.460
248 3216 MAURICIO BARBOSA NETO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 02:30:19.210
249 2623 FERNANDO HUERTAS RODRIGUES COTIA 02:30:21.790
   
250 2479 SANDRO PEREIRA DE FREITAS CARAGUATATUBA 02:31:32.750
251 2451 PAULO RICARDO MORELLI CAMPINAS 02:31:41.380
252 3218 RODRIGO MACHADO PEREIRA SAO PAULO 02:32:20.260
   
253 3005 CARLOS EDSON TERASSAN ITU 02:32:37.180
254 2474 RODRIGO VASCONCELLOS SAO PAULO 02:33:18.430
255 3803 LUCAS DAFRE PUPO JUNDIAI 02:33:44.410
   
256 2664 RENATO FERREIRA SAO PAULO 02:33:56.770 QBIKE
257 2324 JONATA MARUYAMA DE PADUA LAVRAS 02:33:58.580
258 3015 SERGIO SKUPIEN INDAIATUBA 02:34:05.060
   
259 2211 DANILO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES ITAPETININGA 02:34:32.580
260 2452 PEDRO JOEL FERRAZ JUNIOR ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:34:47.680
261 3210 JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA MOGI DAS CRUZES 02:35:17.560
   
262 2624 HEKSON RIBEIRO SANTO ANDRE 02:36:53.790 SUICIDAS IMORTAIS BLS
263 2476 ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES SAO PAULO 02:38:12.990
264 2723 LUIS GUERRA SAO PAULO 02:39:15.720
   
265 2308 DIOGO RODRIGUES MOREIRA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 02:40:39.430 EVEREST MTB
266 2622 FERNANDO GONCALVES BATISTA SOROCABA 02:40:44.640
267 2633 MARCELO SALDANHA ATIBAIA 02:40:59.580
   
268 2910 MARIO WU CHUNG LIN SUZANO 02:41:02.490 VAMOS PEDALAR
269 2713 FABIO ZAMBRIM SAO PAULO 02:41:13.480
270 2421 GABRIEL MELLO GUIMARAES MOGI DAS CRUZES 02:41:50.550
   
271 2810 JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA SAO PAULO 02:41:57.150 PROF MOSCA / SUNNYBIKE
272 2720 JOSE LEOCADIO XIMENES JUNIOR ITU 02:42:11.320
273 2317 FERNANDO AMORIM ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SAO PAULO 02:42:33.560
   
274 2901 ANDRE LUIS MIZOKAMI SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:42:53.990 VELODOCTEURS
275 2321 IRIOVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA JUNIOR SAO ROQUE 02:46:01.230
276 2700 ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI SAO PAULO 02:46:15.400 PEDAL REDONDO
   
277 3214 LUIZ FERNANDO MORANTE MACEDO SAO PEDRO 02:46:57.420
278 3018 WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR ARUJA 02:47:06.710 30 FIT
279 2626 HUGO HAMANO SAO PAULO 02:47:11.590 EISENBIKERS
   
280 2721 JULIO LOPES ITU 02:49:18.640 MARTINI BIKE SHOP
281 2423 HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES SAO PAULO 02:49:55.550
282 2652 FABIO DA SILVA GOUVEIA SAO PAULO 02:54:40.720 QBIKE
   
283 2814 MARCELO SALVADOR PAULA SAO PAULO 02:54:45.830 REGIS BIKE
284 2407 EDUARDO GROFI GONCALVES AMERICANA 02:57:46.860
285 2484 CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA SAO PAULO 02:58:56.560 QBIKE
   
286 2903 ELY ALVES DE SOUSA SAO PAULO 03:00:34.660 GRAFICA KS & CINTRA EDUCACIONAL
287 3117 OTAVIO OLIVEIRA MUZAMBINHO 03:02:06.660 PEDAL UAI MUZAMBINHO
288 2745 ANTONIO JORGE FERNANDES COTIA 03:02:44.670 MTB GRANJEIROZ
   
289 2801 ALEXANDRE ANIYA SAO PAULO 03:07:12.100
290 2344 THIAGO DE SOUZA ESTEVES SAO PAULO 03:08:00.870
291 2812 JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO SAO PAULO 03:08:14.770 JOSE BRAULIO PALETES
   
292 3206 EMERSON LOURENCO BATISTA OSASCO 03:09:44.410
293 2304 BARTOLOMEU RODRIGUES BATISTA SAO PAULO 03:11:01.910
294 2701 ALEXANDRE TAMURA SAO PAULO 03:11:10.310
   
295 2315 FELIPE COBELLO SAO ROQUE 03:11:54.200
296 2243 MATHEUS MENEGHETTI BARRETO PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU 03:11:55.900 BERTACO BIKES
297 2312 ERICK DIAS SAO PAULO 03:14:28.590 BAD DOG
   
298 2900 ANDERSON DAVIS CARIDA SAO PAULO 03:14:38.810
299 2821 EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA SAO PAULO 03:18:46.300
300 3004 AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE BARUERI - SP 03:19:56.110
   
301 2483 BRUNO PEREIRA DE MOURA SAO PAULO 03:22:58.030 URT/VP
302 3012 LUIZ ANTONIO PIGOZZO SOROCABA 03:23:17.640
303 3205 EDUARDO MATIAS ITU 03:24:45.850
   
304 2918 OTAVIO PISANI BARONE ATIBAIA 03:26:10.760
305 2108 LUCCA VINICIUS JUSSIANI ITAPEVA 03:33:10.670
306 2427 JOSE LUIZ BRANDINO ITAPETININGA 03:37:20.580 TAVARES BICICLETARIA
   
307 2741 RICARDO CRUZ SP 03:38:06.550 NACAO VERDE
308 3006 CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA SAO PAULO 03:38:12.370
309 2631 LUCIANO ROBERTO SANTIAGO SAO ROQUE 03:48:20.340 TAB - TOCHA ADVENTURE BIKERS SAO ROQUE
   
310 2751 PAULO ROGERIO BRAZ OSASCO 03:49:28.610
311 2477 RUBENS PAULO VIVA CAMARGO MONTEIRO SAO ROQUE 03:50:34.470 TAB - TOCHA ADVENTURE BIKERS SAO ROQUE
312 2707 CLAUDINEI JOAQUIM JUSSIANI ITAPEVA 03:51:49.940
   
313 3202 ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO SAO PAULO 03:56:20.940
314 3805 FERNANDO HENRIQUE ARAUJO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 03:56:22.260
315 3222 GIULIANO RODRIGUES BERTIOGA 04:03:48.750
   
316 2632 MARCELO LUIZ SIQUEIRA BORDA DA MATA 04:12:11.760
317 2746 WALTER GOUVEA PATRICIO SAO PAULO 04:38:11.360
318 2753 ROBERTO SILAS MENDES SAO PAULO 04:38:41.740 REGIS BIKE
   
319 2725 MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO SAO PAULO 04:45:34.670 REGIS BIKE
320 2726 MARCOS ROBERTO DA SILVA JANDIRA 05:07:42.110
321 2428 JOSIMAR SENA JANDIRA 05:07:48.260
   
322 2902 DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 05:07:58.370
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 22/04/19, 17:47:50