6h MTB Piana Park, Sidrolandia-MS, 15/12/2019
Global
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Voltas Tempo Equipe
1 201 BRUNO / ZE DOURADOS 24 05:59:37.680 CORINTHANS AUDAX
2 401 THIAGO / RAFAEL / APARECIDO / DEMIS CAMPO GRANDE 24 06:10:41.950 SANTANA BIKE
3 400 LEANDRO / GUILHERME / LARISSA / MICHEL CAMPO GRANDE 24 06:11:38.460 FIREBIKERS VOLO TREK TEAM
   
4 407 SAMUEL / KLEBER / ADOLFO / BRUNO CAMPO GRANDE 23 06:09:20.710 ROCK RACING
5 200 JOSE / EDEVALDO SIDROLANDIA 22 06:10:08.720 PE NA ROTA
6 244 VALDEIR / TELMA MIRANDA 22 06:14:35.710 BCP/BDB TEAM
   
7 203 TULIO / WILSON COSTA RICA 21 05:59:30.980 COSTA RICA
8 403 DUYLLYAN / ROBSON / ROGERIO / SERGIO CAMPO GRANDE 21 06:01:36.700 SMART BIKE SHOP
9 405 EDUARDO / GLADSTON / CLAITON / FELIPE CAMPO GRANDE 21 06:10:17.940 SMART BIKE SHOP
   
10 408 NILTON / JOSE / NORBERTO / ANA SIDROLANDIA 21 06:14:30.490 OS OLIVERA
11 261 ADRIANO / LUCAS CAMPO GRANDE 20 06:02:49.700 WORLD BIKE SHOP
12 402 DARCI / JAMES / ADRIANO / FABIO CAMPO GRANDE 20 06:10:10.690 FRUTAS RORO
   
13 205 KURLAN / ALAN AQUIDAUANA 20 06:14:59.440 DOIS MALUCOS NO PEDACO
14 450 CARLOS / THAIS / ROSELI / GILBERTO COSTA RICA 19 05:48:48.950 ALPHA BIKE TEAM
15 245 APARECIDO / ROZENILDA PEDRO GOMES 19 05:53:56.700 NESTOR TRANSPORTES
   
16 206 ELIAS / MARCIO CAMPO GRANDE 19 06:07:02.460 SINOP FUNILARIA
17 204 LEANDRO / GUILHERME CAMPO GRANDE 19 06:13:00.470 ADP
18 210 LUCIANO / WESLEY CAMPO GRANDE 19 06:14:12.200 SANTANA BIKE SHOP
   
19 125 RICARDO MIGUEL DA SILVA MARACAJU 18 05:54:06.200 BIKECENTERPANTANAL
20 241 EDILSON / MARIA CAMPO GRANDE 18 06:04:35.210 FIREBIKERS
21 209 GUSTAVO / DIEGO CAMPO GRANDE 18 06:05:06.460 BARATO HEIN!!!!!!
   
22 260 PAULO / RAILSON TERESINA 18 06:05:41.940 AUDAX
23 251 LUIZ / APARECIDA 18 06:06:07.980 MIMIMI
24 220 ROGER / GABRIEL 18 06:19:35.220
   
25 440 MARIO / LUCIANA / EDSON / CLAUDIA CAMPO GRANDE 17 05:58:47.200 QUARTETO FANTASTICO
26 132 CELEGILDO DE BARROS C FILHO CAMPO GRANDE 17 06:01:41.700 CICLO REIS
27 247 LUIZ / ANGELA CAMPO GRANDE 16 06:02:31.680 ANGELA HITOMI
   
28 262 CLOVIS / FABIANA NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL 16 06:07:06.690
29 207 FERNANDO / SIDNEY CAMPO GRANDE 16 06:12:14.720 PERPETUO SOCORRO / ADP CG-MS
30 404 LINARDE / DANILO / LUIS / HANRI RIBAS DO RIO PARDO 16 06:15:54.200 METALLICA
   
31 250 MATHEUS / ANA COSTA RICA 15 05:58:48.680 CASCALHO NA CANELA
32 126 CELSO LUCIO NANTES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR RIO BRILHANTE 15 06:08:41.220
33 420 MAIARA / RENATA / LIVIA / STEFANINE CAMPO GRANDE 15 06:12:17.960 TEAM MARAVILHA
   
34 130 THIAGO COGO DELASTA SIDROLANDIA 14 05:09:23.420 NAO
35 154 JOAO SADAO FUJIHARA COXIM 14 05:37:10.680 JULIANA
36 112 EDER CARLOS ZACHARIAS CAMPO GRANDE 14 05:37:11.180 MIX NUTRI/OSTETTO/RBL/RCK SISTEMAS
   
37 208 LUCIANO / DENIVALDO CAMPO GRANDE 13 05:29:53.920 AROEIRA BIKERS
38 142 RONIS LOPES CALVES CAMPO GRANDE 13 06:04:12.470 DELICIA PIZZA
39 148 LENIVALDO DIAS DA COSTA CAMPO GRANDE 13 06:11:43.190 SANTANA BIKE SHOP
   
40 222 TELLY / TANIA ANASTACIO 12 05:27:42.430 TUDO JUNTO E MISTURADO
41 124 ALEX DA SILVA BARROS CAMPO GRANDE 12 05:38:14.180 NAO
42 122 RODRIGO PROTANO MARACAJU 12 05:43:06.930 NAO
   
43 141 CRISTINO CANDIDO MAIA SIDROLANDIA 12 06:03:53.190 NAO
44 147 JOSE CASSIANO NUNES CAMPO GRANDE 12 06:14:43.950 SMART BIKER SHOP
45 111 WELLINGTON GUIDES ANASTACIO CAMPO GRANDE 11 04:43:21.120 WELLINGTON GUIDES ANASTACIO
   
46 150 ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA CAMPO GRANDE 11 05:23:31.420 NASCIMENTO FOTO E FILME
47 101 GLEISE FERREIRA COELHO CAMPO GRANDE 11 05:25:37.910 DELICIA PIZZA
48 133 EDIMAR ALVES DE AMORIM CHAPADAO DO SUL 10 05:04:04.140 CALHAS AMORIM
   
49 140 JOSE CARLOS BELCHIOR PEREIRA CAMPO GRANDE 10 05:32:29.190 REKANTO DO GUARANA
50 243 ENILDA / MAURICIO CAMPO GRANDE 9 05:03:18.170 ENILDA / MAURICIO
51 146 LUIZ CARLOS ALVES CAMPO GRANDE 9 05:12:39.180 NAO
   
52 110 WISLEM DA ROCHA CAMPO GRANDE 9 05:54:55.960 NAO
53 153 DALBA GONCALVES DE AQUINO COSTA RICA 9 05:58:15.670
54 144 RUDINEI 8 04:53:34.640
   
55 221 JULIANA / CARLA COXIM 8 05:03:14.650 AMCC
56 103 SUZI VARGAS CAMPO GRANDE 8 05:48:12.430
57 102 MERIELLE MORANDI ALVES LOUREIRO CAMPO GRANDE 7 05:24:26.400 NAO
   
58 240 DANIEL / PAMELA CAMPO GRANDE 7 05:54:56.680 MENTITAS
59 123 JEAN CARLOS DA SILVA SIDROLANDIA 6 02:19:32.380 CH REFRIGERACAO
60 151 LUCIANO ARRUDA CAMPO GRANDE 6 04:31:14.460 FAST HOKAN
   
61 114 WELLINGTON ETIENE FERNANDES FREITAS CAMPO GRANDE 6 05:48:29.450 US COYS WORLD BIKE SHOP
62 406 LUIS / VALTER / PAULO / MAURO CAMPO GRANDE 5 04:09:58.480 PEBA RIDE
63 104 FABIANA HUMM CAMPO GRANDE 5 05:49:48.220 TAMUJUNTO
   
64 212 JOSUE GENTIL DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE 4 01:12:14.590 ATUAL BIKE SERVICE
65 152 MARCELO BARBOSA BORGES CAMPO GRANDE 4 02:30:12.370
66 100 ANDREY OLIVEIRA PEREIRA CAMPO GRANDE 1 00:28:12.780 REKANTO DO GUARANA
   
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 15/12/19, 15:59:59