SPZ Caminho das Pedras 2018
Classificação Provisória
Geral Feminina Pro
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Etapa Rainha Etapa Rei Tempo Total Equipe
1 800 ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS BARROSO DEL MANTO SAO PAULO 05:18:51.530 03:30:03.110 08:48:54.640 KADINHO TREINAMENTOS
2 807 NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO SIMAO SAO PAULO 05:21:52.560 03:33:03.870 08:54:56.430
3 805 MARCELA CAMILO BOA ESPERANCA 05:33:21.600 03:42:12.630 09:15:34.230 MONTANA BIKE
   
4 1704 RITA DE CASSIA MORAES / ANA PAULA DE CARVALH ITU 05:34:10.320 03:42:58.000 09:17:08.320
5 1705 CRISTIANE MACHADO BEN / LILIANY E DE M SANTO MONTE VERDE 06:18:45.470 04:05:06.370 10:23:51.840
6 1703 ADRIANA DALMAN BOCCIA / MARINA RICHWIN SANTOS 06:29:20.350 04:17:32.370 10:46:52.720 SPECIALIZED
   
7 806 VANESSA CECILIO FURIATI UBERABA 06:56:01.600 04:33:43.890 11:29:45.490
8 1702 NATALIA CRISTINA DE O / SABRINA KATANA DE MO ITAGUARA 07:07:09.600 04:30:30.170 11:37:39.770
9 1701 ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAU / LUISANA RIBEIRO DE A NOVA LIMA 07:13:44.620 04:50:29.190 12:04:13.810
   
Geral Masculina Pro
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Etapa Rainha Etapa Rei Tempo Total Equipe
1 306 UIRA RIBEIRO DE CASTRO VARGINHA 03:03:41.390 02:07:59.040 05:11:40.430
2 101 LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS TAUBATE 03:17:48.890 02:06:15.340 05:24:04.230
3 224 DIOGO MALAGON COSMOPOLIS 03:23:12.900 02:17:59.590 05:41:12.490 SPECIALIZED RACING BRASIL
   
4 301 GUILHERME RABELO VARGINHA - 03:29:13.210 02:18:39.300 05:47:52.510
5 209 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SANTOS JUIZ DE FORA 03:28:16.420 02:22:36.310 05:50:52.730 BIKE FORCE
6 1004 DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUC / KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:31:34.970 02:20:19.320 05:51:54.290
   
7 1003 MATHEUS DE CASTRO BAT / SIMAO JOSIMAR DE OLI SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 03:26:13.930 02:35:48.830 06:02:02.760
8 1204 JONATHAN JORGE / WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 03:37:26.720 02:24:47.800 06:02:14.520 TATUXORRO - XCO BIKES
9 1002 GUSTAVO DA SILVA TEIX / PAULO FERNANDO PROCK TRES CORACOES 03:38:33.230 02:25:31.570 06:04:04.800
   
10 108 HELIO HADAD SIQUEIRA NETO FORMOSA 03:37:06.450 02:27:53.340 06:04:59.790
11 401 CARLOS ANDRE DARROS BOTUCATU 03:40:05.950 02:30:23.340 06:10:29.290
12 105 LUDSON RAFAEL DA COSTA BRITO SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 03:42:06.230 02:28:41.840 06:10:48.070
   
13 210 THIAGO RIBEIRO COSTA ITAGUARA 03:43:05.720 02:30:01.590 06:13:07.310
14 214 DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA JACUTINGA 03:46:27.020 02:28:12.070 06:14:39.090 ALD ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ZH BIKES/ PM JACUTINGA
15 1200 ARTHUR ROSENTHAL / NUNO JORGE SAO PAULO 03:39:07.230 02:38:33.820 06:17:41.050
   
16 303 LAMARTINE VITAL RODRIGUES PEQUERI 03:46:12.740 02:31:45.560 06:17:58.300
17 407 JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI IBIUNA 03:47:28.480 02:31:47.320 06:19:15.800 JFN ENGENHARIA/BIKENEXS
18 216 ALEXANDRE PRUDENTE INACIO SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 03:51:36.520 02:29:59.560 06:21:36.080
   
19 1001 JAIR DA SILVA FERREIR / RAFAEL AZEVEDO SILVA VALENCA (RJ) 03:52:24.030 02:29:53.400 06:22:17.430 FRIGORIFICO LANDIM
20 215 MURILO ELISEU RUFINO ITAPIRA 03:44:42.490 02:38:15.090 06:22:57.580
21 220 GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA JAGUARIUNA 03:43:25.210 02:44:08.320 06:27:33.530
   
22 400 ANDRE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS TOLEDO 03:53:40.490 02:38:02.840 06:31:43.330 CTC CLUBE TOLEDENSE DE CICLISMO
23 314 FABIO MORENO VALERIO VARGINHA 03:51:08.240 02:40:57.070 06:32:05.310
24 1403 JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LO / GUSTAVO RIBEIRO JORG SAO PAULO 03:51:38.770 02:40:29.610 06:32:08.380
   
25 200 ALEXANDRE DOS REIS VARGINHA 03:58:41.040 02:35:19.830 06:34:00.870
26 416 CHRISTIAN HANS DRUMOND WESTGEEST JOAO MONLEVADE 03:43:56.250 02:50:19.560 06:34:15.810 SEGREDOS DO MOUNTAIN BIKE
27 201 ANDRE PONTELLO JUIZ DE FORA 03:57:25.250 02:37:44.060 06:35:09.310
   
28 223 GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI SAO PAULO 03:55:49.780 02:39:35.560 06:35:25.340 PEDAL URBANO
29 309 PAULO DE TARSO CESAR FERREIRA JUNIOR CAMPO BELO 04:03:12.810 02:33:45.080 06:36:57.890 MONTANA BIKE
30 302 JONAS MADURO SAO LOURENCO 04:03:45.550 02:34:48.080 06:38:33.630
   
31 1203 BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTIN / TIAGO DA SILVA ITAPEVI 03:53:49.660 02:47:34.450 06:41:24.110 BIOMANIA/CASA DOS SABORES
32 305 MARCELO SANTOS DE BARROS BAMBUI 03:58:48.790 02:45:36.310 06:44:25.100
33 402 CRISTIANO JULIANI LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 03:59:41.300 02:44:48.850 06:44:30.150
   
34 221 BRUNO PADILHA FEDATTO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 04:07:52.330 02:36:47.600 06:44:39.930
35 203 FABIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA POCO FUNDO 04:09:33.060 02:36:33.320 06:46:06.380
36 207 LUCAS RIBEIRO COSTA ITAGUARA 04:04:12.020 02:48:07.570 06:52:19.590
   
37 222 GUSTAVO DE SOUSA MORAES TRES PONTAS 04:09:47.560 02:43:02.790 06:52:50.350 MINEIRO BIKE E ADVENTURE
38 1005 CHRISTIAN ALBERTO DE / ANDERSON ALEXANDRE D LAVRAS 04:08:12.540 02:48:15.920 06:56:28.460
39 213 EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDIAO ESP. STO. DO PINHAL 04:11:11.050 02:46:21.570 06:57:32.620
   
40 902 GERSON MUHLBAUER JUNIOR PINDAMONHANGABA 04:05:25.300 02:52:45.220 06:58:10.520
41 212 FELIPE BICALHO DE OLIVEIRA PIRACICABA 04:10:20.300 02:50:04.570 07:00:24.870
42 1503 MAURICIO RODRIGUES SA / SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO PINDAMONHANGABA 04:13:07.610 02:52:45.610 07:05:53.220
   
43 1000 ANDREI MILNICENCO / FRANCISCO LUIZ MARTINS S MONTE MOR 04:11:56.310 02:56:07.680 07:08:03.990 4FUN BIKE CENTER SPECIALIZED
44 307 VITOR MENDES PEREIRA JUIZ DE FORA 04:20:13.600 02:51:10.090 07:11:23.690 EQUIPE SOUZA BARTELS REI DA LINGUICA
45 319 RODRIGO CACIOLA SAO PAULO 04:14:42.570 02:57:06.340 07:11:48.910 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM / VIVA CORPUS
   
46 1302 VINICIUS FRANCO / MAURO LARA RIO DE JANEIRO 04:29:09.240 02:46:28.210 07:15:37.450
47 106 GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES INDAIATUBA 04:22:50.090 02:53:50.360 07:16:40.450 4FUN BIKE CENTER SPECIALIZED
48 206 LEONARDO VINICIUS LOPES ITAPECERICA DA SERRA 04:19:54.110 03:02:01.840 07:21:55.950
   
49 312 CLODOALDO AUGUSTO PEREIRA TOLEDP 04:13:10.570 03:09:12.620 07:22:23.190 CLUBE TOLEDENSE DE CICLISMO/SOUL CYCLES
50 412 TIAGO MARANDUBA SCHRODER JUIZ DE FORA 04:20:48.590 03:07:41.110 07:28:29.700 PINA BIKES
51 500 ANDRE LUIZ COLOMBINI LIMA INDAIATUBA 04:27:56.080 03:02:57.590 07:30:53.670 4 FUN BIKE CENTER
   
52 905 WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI IBIUNA 04:28:22.660 03:03:43.070 07:32:05.730 BIKENEXS/REDBOX
53 409 REINALDO REZENDE CARVALHO LAVRAS 04:40:04.880 02:59:57.870 07:40:02.750 REDSHIFT - RS ASSESSORIA
54 1100 CLAUDIONOR MIRANDA LI / NICOLAS OLIVEIRA LIM JUNDIAI 04:50:28.950 02:52:29.950 07:42:58.900
   
55 600 FERNANDO MAZZER FORMIGONI IBIUNA 04:40:01.150 03:03:43.830 07:43:44.980
56 1300 FABIO EDUARDO FERREIR / MARCELO CRESTANI CUIABA 04:40:46.680 03:03:41.090 07:44:27.770 BIG BIKES
57 311 ALBERTO CORDEIRO MOREIRA NOVA LIMA 04:47:14.400 03:01:18.340 07:48:32.740
   
58 406 JOSE GUILHERME MOREIRA CESAR APARECIDA 04:36:55.120 03:12:35.350 07:49:30.470 TROPIX
59 604 MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO GUARATINGUETA 05:02:27.980 03:03:06.100 08:05:34.080
60 705 PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA DAVES CRUZILIA 04:57:36.430 03:14:06.090 08:11:42.520
   
61 1606 VIVIANY KARINE CIPRIA / YVES DE CARVALHO ARN PASSA QUATRO 04:36:46.880 03:36:52.360 08:13:39.240 SOLAR ENERGIA SUSTENTAVEL / VALPAR CORRETORA
62 104 MATEUS JOSE DOS SANTOS CORREGO DO BOM JESUS 05:12:54.460 03:09:05.370 08:21:59.830 SOLO
63 1400 CLAITON LIMA MARQUES / ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE SJC 05:00:31.310 03:31:11.380 08:31:42.690
   
64 1401 MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO / MILTON YAMAMOTO JACAREI 05:13:25.980 03:21:21.700 08:34:47.680
65 414 VICTOR MIGUEL GAROFALO FILHO MOCOCA 05:03:45.700 03:36:22.590 08:40:08.290
66 403 CRISTIANO SANTOS LORENTZ CURVELO 05:28:30.770 03:18:32.580 08:47:03.350
   
67 1504 ALEXANDRE PIMENTEL / THAIS MARA DIAS FAVARO VARGINHA 05:07:16.280 03:40:00.370 08:47:16.650 BEM SAUDAVEL VEGGIE
68 704 LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA PIRASSUNUNGA 05:34:20.810 03:21:23.620 08:55:44.430
69 1303 FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO / TALES CEMBRANELI DAN CACAPAVA 05:19:49.250 03:40:11.740 09:00:00.990
   
70 503 JAIRO MICHAEL ANDRADE SAO PAULO 05:19:26.510 03:47:42.130 09:07:08.640
71 1202 GUILHERME DE SOUZA KO / RENATO ZEBRAL NOVA LIMA 05:20:40.770 03:50:47.110 09:11:27.880
72 702 JOHN VAN WYK SAO PAULO 05:42:48.320 03:38:03.380 09:20:51.700
   
73 300 DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO SANTANA DE PARNAIBA 05:31:41.530 03:53:56.610 09:25:38.140
74 904 ILIO DE LIMA JUNIOR (JACK) INDAIATUBA 05:38:57.090 03:53:35.850 09:32:32.940
75 504 MARCOS CESAR DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO 06:16:51.660 03:16:15.110 09:33:06.770
   
76 1501 BRUNO FRANCO DE GODOI / SARA MANIEZO MOYSES AGUAS DE LINDOIA 05:39:28.120 03:54:30.610 09:33:58.730
77 204 FLAVIO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LIMA ITAGUARA 05:32:59.580 04:01:03.870 09:34:03.450
78 706 FRANCISCO NELSON DE ALMEIDA BAEPENDI 05:44:43.560 03:59:51.590 09:44:35.150 ELIMINATION TEAM
   
79 1603 MAGDALENA MIHURA DE E / ANTONIO A DE O COSTA SAO PAULO 05:44:22.080 04:03:13.500 09:47:35.580
80 1402 MARCIO CRAVEIRO LIMA / ANTONIO CALMON SANTOS 06:10:12.900 03:44:32.470 09:54:45.370
81 903 GUILHERME ROSA DA COSTA 3 CORACOES 06:01:19.910 03:54:34.120 09:55:54.030
   
82 602 LUIZ ANTONIO MELLO DE ALMEIDA PRADO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 05:24:01.800 04:34:10.690 09:58:12.490
83 906 BRENNO CORSINI FREIRE CAMBUQUIRA 06:00:37.890 04:13:47.120 10:14:25.010 CBQMTB
84 1600 ELISA MARA AURELIANO / TONI RICARDO CAVALHE SAO PAULO 06:42:29.140 04:18:48.380 11:01:17.520 JOHN KOM
   
85 310 WELLINGTON CORREA DE SOUZA SAO BERNANDO DO CAMPO 06:57:04.540 04:50:55.660 11:48:00.200 BETTATRI
86 1605 JUNIA MARIA ANANIAS D / RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRI SAO PAULO 07:11:47.140 04:49:24.760 12:01:11.900 RACERS BIKES / CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
87 1500 BREMER FIGUEIREDO ROD / THALISE APARECIDA SI TRES PONTAS 06:53:12.920 05:32:48.070 12:26:00.990
   
88 205 GUSTAVO ARANTES RIBEIRO CRUZILIA 08:22:26.850 04:53:08.690 13:15:35.540
Geral Feminina Sport
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Etapa Rainha Etapa Rei Tempo Total Equipe
1 3106 FERNANDA AMARAL FERNANDES NOVA LIMA 02:24:19.310 02:24:19.310
2 3005 JULIANA RIBEIRO DA CUNHA BAEPENDI 02:30:26.330 02:30:26.330 ALEMAO BIKES-ELIMINATION TEAM
3 3102 DEBORA A C SCODELER JACUTINGA 02:41:11.100 02:41:11.100 BIKELETRICOS
   
4 3006 KARYNA MARQUES DE LIMA RABELO VARGINHA 02:49:16.090 02:49:16.090
5 3000 ANA CAROLINE PEREIRA ESTIVA 02:58:10.840 02:58:10.840
6 3201 ELENITA DOMINGOS DA SILVA SAO PAULO 03:01:57.850 03:01:57.850 COFFEE BIKERS
   
7 3007 ALINE MORAES SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 03:03:21.120 03:03:21.120
8 3202 MIRZA LARANJA SAO PAULO 03:14:00.340 03:14:00.340
9 3004 THAINA EMMANUELE CUNHA TRES PONTAS 03:17:52.620 03:17:52.620 BICICLETARIA DO SI
   
10 3001 BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA SAO PAULO 03:27:49.380 03:27:49.380
11 3014 NAPOLIANE SANTOS GUARATINGUETA 03:32:36.650 03:32:36.650 AVULSO
12 3203 JOSELI APARECIDA DOS SANTOS PIRASSUNUNGA 03:42:43.350 03:42:43.350
   
13 3200 JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI SAO PAULO 04:02:10.130 04:02:10.130
14 3003 NARA JULLIA FABER BROTAS 04:31:59.660 04:31:59.660
Geral Masculina Sport
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Etapa Rainha Etapa Rei Tempo Total Equipe
1 4005 EDUARDO EIJI KUSE INDAIATUBA 01:35:33.540 01:35:33.540 4FUN
2 4004 FREDERICO REIS FERRAZ DE BARROS IDAIATUBA 01:36:47.310 01:36:47.310 4FUN
3 2000 JOSE SERGIO BATISTA RIBEIRO ITANHANDU 01:45:15.810 01:45:15.810
   
4 2100 ABMAEL GOMES DE SOUZA PIRASSUNUNGA 01:50:35.800 01:50:35.800
5 2108 JULIANO DA SILVA TRES PONTAS 01:50:46.840 01:50:46.840
6 2406 MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES CAMBUI 01:51:00.570 01:51:00.570
   
7 2003 GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA CAMANDUCAIA 01:51:50.560 01:51:50.560
8 2002 HALTIERES WILLIAN SOUZA SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:52:02.310 01:52:02.310
9 2201 GUSTAVO MACEDO DE SOUZA SAO LOURENCO 01:53:10.090 01:53:10.090
   
10 2209 GUSTAVO PEREIRA ARANTES BAEPENDI 01:54:11.550 01:54:11.550
11 2502 CLEBER MARCIO RESENDE RESENDE COSTA 01:55:11.310 01:55:11.310
12 2309 GUSTAVO MESQUITA PIEVE ASSUNCAO TRES PONTAS 01:56:08.820 01:56:08.820
   
13 2215 VANDEIR FRANCISCO DA COSTA SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:56:09.040 01:56:09.040
14 2104 JULIANO AUGUSTO DA SILVA CAMBUI 01:56:33.590 01:56:33.590
15 2407 EDVANE DOZZA DE PAULA POCO FUNDO 01:57:27.300 01:57:27.300
   
16 2109 LUCIANO EMIDIO PEDRO SAO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI 01:57:32.080 01:57:32.080
17 2320 DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA MONTE VERDE 01:57:39.060 01:57:39.060
18 2509 GILMAR OLIVEIRA SOUZA REIS SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:58:09.820 01:58:09.820
   
19 2904 HALBIERE HENRIQUE SOUZA SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:58:50.350 01:58:50.350
20 2301 ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA DIVINOPOLIS 02:00:27.570 02:00:27.570
21 2400 BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) CAMBUI 02:01:05.080 02:01:05.080
   
22 2409 MARCOS JOSE CASTRO SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:01:05.300 02:01:05.300
23 2318 RONALDO FERREIRA DE MOURA CAMBUI 02:01:56.060 02:01:56.060 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
24 2411 DANIEL SANTA CLARA CAMANDUCAIA-MG 02:02:13.300 02:02:13.300
   
25 2314 LUIZ EDUARDO PERRELLA ROSA SANTO ANDRE 02:03:34.810 02:03:34.810 LA MAGLIA / KAHA MULTSPORTS
26 2103 JOAO FABIO PEREIRA ESTIVA 02:04:09.080 02:04:09.080
27 2006 IRINEU ROCHA WAIZBORT SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:04:15.570 02:04:15.570
   
28 2903 OTAVIO BRITO SANTOS TRES PONTAS 02:05:02.090 02:05:02.090
29 2905 MARCELO SALAZAR CAMBUI 02:05:10.820 02:05:10.820 JULIANO DESPACHANTE/OFICINA DE CORPOS ELEGANTES/LEANDROARAUJOBIKEFIT
30 2204 LEFONTENE M DE OLIVEIRA MONTE VERDE 02:06:19.590 02:06:19.590
   
31 2410 ELCIO ADRIANO FERNANDES CAREACU 02:06:20.580 02:06:20.580 BR381
32 2306 EDUARDO DIAS DE AZEVEDO DIVINOPOLIS 02:07:16.050 02:07:16.050 NO RULES - RASGA TRILHA
33 2900 FERNANDO BRITO CARVALHO LAVRAS 02:08:22.350 02:08:22.350
   
34 2514 JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA REIS SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:08:26.850 02:08:26.850
35 2412 JIMMY TAYLOR FERREIRA CAMANDUCAIA 02:10:52.070 02:10:52.070
36 2312 LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO CAMBUI 02:14:19.090 02:14:19.090 LEANDROARAUJOBIKEFIT/ASCICAM
   
37 2106 NILSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR MONTE VERDE (CAMANDUCAIA 02:14:23.320 02:14:23.320 MONTE VERDE MTB
38 2310 JOCHRIS DE SOUZA REIS SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:14:51.330 02:14:51.330
39 2202 JOAO CARLOS RODRIGUES BROTAS 02:15:32.080 02:15:32.080
   
40 2505 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SOUSA TRES PONTAS 02:15:37.850 02:15:37.850
41 2501 BENEDITO BRAMBILA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:16:29.320 02:16:29.320
42 2416 FLAVIO CESAR DA SILVA DIVINOPOLIS 02:17:56.590 02:17:56.590
   
43 2704 JOSE ROBERTO DE CAMARGO CAMBUI 02:18:59.100 02:18:59.100 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI MG
44 2102 GUILHERME ROCHA PIMENTA DE PADUA ALTINOPOLIS 02:19:11.070 02:19:11.070
45 2701 MARCOS VINICUS MIRANDA RANGEL SAO LOURENCO 02:19:30.080 02:19:30.080
   
46 2401 CARLOS EDUARDO QUINTILIANO PIRASSUNUNGA 02:19:58.860 02:19:58.860
47 2507 JOSE ROBERTO MEDEIROS CACAPAVA 02:20:42.580 02:20:42.580
48 2403 LAURO COSTA REZENDE SOROCABA 02:21:57.060 02:21:57.060 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
   
49 2333 EVALDO DOS REIS POMPEU SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:22:46.600 02:22:46.600
50 2500 ANDERSON BALSALOBRE SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:23:00.110 02:23:00.110 KAHA MULTSPORT
51 2506 GILSON MARCOS DE CARVALHO POCO FUNDO 02:23:05.110 02:23:05.110 CAVEIRAS MTB
   
52 2300 ALAN ROBERTO FERREIRA SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUAT 02:23:20.100 02:23:20.100 ENDURANCE BIKE SHOP
53 2305 DANIEL FERNANDES CAMANDUCAIA 02:24:22.610 02:24:22.610
54 2332 UELINTON ANTONIO LORENA MIRANDA RESENDE 02:25:05.560 02:25:05.560
   
55 2001 UELLDER APARECIDO SANTOS SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:25:50.110 02:25:50.110
56 2007 OTAVIO JOSE DE ANDRADE SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:27:30.620 02:27:30.620
57 2405 LUIDE GUIARONE CORRADI MARQUES VARGINHA 02:28:08.080 02:28:08.080
   
58 2319 TIAGO RICCIARDI DE OLIVEIRA GUAXUPE 02:28:32.350 02:28:32.350 LADIES FITNESS
59 4000 GEVERSON FERNANDO MARIANO MACATUBA 02:29:09.810 02:29:09.810
60 2200 CRISTIANO RIBEIRO FLOREZI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:30:16.600 02:30:16.600
   
61 2216 ANDERSON GUEDES POMPEU SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:30:26.820 02:30:26.820
62 2304 CHARLES AUGUSTO MOZELLI JUNDIAI 02:34:03.120 02:34:03.120 EQUIPE PEDALE JA
63 2600 LUIZ FERNANDO BALDIN PIRASSUNUNGA 02:34:41.070 02:34:41.070 PIRASSUNUNGA BIKER'S
   
64 2902 TIAGO VITOR LAWALL LOPES SCHRODER JUIZ DE FORA 02:39:23.610 02:39:23.610
65 2702 REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO SAO PAULO 02:39:44.860 02:39:44.860
66 2308 FREDERICO MANZATTO DE SOUZA BROTAS 02:39:52.330 02:39:52.330
   
67 2307 FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA PRETO FRANCO DA ROCHA 02:41:40.100 02:41:40.100
68 2316 RAFAEL WILLIANS DIAS MAIA CAMPANHA 02:45:42.370 02:45:42.370 METAL MINAS/FORCE RACE TEAM
69 2203 JONATHAS BALDIM CAMPANHA 02:45:43.580 02:45:43.580
   
70 2602 PAULO GUILHERME DE BARROS MAIA SAO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI 02:45:43.860 02:45:43.860 ROCHA BIKERS
71 4001 MARCO TULIO SILVA NEVES TRES PONTAS 02:50:16.340 02:50:16.340
72 2408 LUIZ SERGIO MARCONDES CHAVASCO FILHO TRES PONTAS 02:50:16.620 02:50:16.620
   
73 2800 ARTHUR GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA BROTAS 02:50:22.820 02:50:22.820
74 2503 DANIEL MESQUITA INDAIATUBA 02:52:31.070 02:52:31.070 CORIBEN
75 2504 EVANDRO CORREA SILVA LAVRAS 02:53:21.110 02:53:21.110
   
76 2219 JAVIER FERREIRA 02:53:26.710 02:53:26.710
77 2321 RODRIGO SOARES LOPES NOVA LIMA 02:54:10.100 02:54:10.100
78 4100 MARCELO GRACIANO SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER 02:54:42.350 02:54:42.350 PEDALCOACHING - SOLIFES - CAMANDUBIKERS
   
79 2107 PAULO CESAR BEDESCHI DE LIMA E SILVA BARROSO 02:57:04.330 02:57:04.330
80 2303 BRUNO AUGUSTO PASTRE RUIZ LARANJAL PAULISTA 02:57:47.610 02:57:47.610
81 2322 VITOR MOREIRA SAO PAULO 03:01:55.320 03:01:55.320 SPECIALIZED
   
82 2206 SILVIO JUNQUEIRA NOGUEIRA JUNIOR TRES PONTAS 03:01:57.960 03:01:57.960
83 2404 LEONARD DUARTE MOREIRA SAO PAULO 03:03:24.140 03:03:24.140
84 2901 MATEUS FREIRIA GAROFALO MOCOCA 03:08:04.370 03:08:04.370 BIKE SHOP MOCOCA-SP
   
85 2101 FREDERICO LABANCA MENDES DOS SANTOS CAMPO BELO 03:14:24.120 03:14:24.120
86 2601 MARCOS SCODELER JACUTINGA 03:16:31.110 03:16:31.110 BIKELETRICOS
87 2413 REINALDO DE SOUZA E SILVA CAMANDUCAIA 03:27:40.380 03:27:40.380
   
88 2323 MARIO HENRIQUE M MENEGATTO TRES PONTAS 03:29:20.120 03:29:20.120
89 2313 LEONARDO RIBEIRO CARMO BELO HORIZONTE 03:34:09.850 03:34:09.850
90 2402 FAUSTO VILLA BROTAS 03:55:06.380 03:55:06.380 HOTEL FAZ JACAUNA
   
91 2703 GUSTAVO CAMARA FERREIRA DE MELO JUNDIAI 04:24:51.680 04:24:51.680
92 2317 RODRIGO SEVERO IGLESIA PEREIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 04:35:04.650 04:35:04.650
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 11/11/18, 13:41:28