Desafio Sunset 6 Horas
Classificação Provisória
Global
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Voltas Tempo Equipe
1 502 ADRIANO / GUSTAVO / LUIS / MAULILIO AGUAI 24 05:54:14.970 CHEREGATTI BIKERS
2 208 THOMAS / MATHEUS RIO CLARO 23 05:55:20.220 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 806 ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA RIO CLARO 22 05:50:30.440 POLO OLIMPICO RIO CLARO
   
4 206 DANILO / WILLIAN CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA 22 05:52:39.240 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/ NEWMILLEN/ BO
5 402 VALTER / ALEXSSANDRO / TIAGO / LUCAS JAGUARIUNA 22 05:56:34.980 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 204 ROMARIO / ROBERTO JAGUARIUNA 21 05:43:35.690 MTB JAGUARIUNA
   
7 704 DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 21 05:46:26.180 ITABIKE SPECIALIZED / AAP / JF ASSESSORI
8 207 BRUNO / LUCAS CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA 21 05:52:25.450 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/ NEWMILLEN/ BO
9 804 CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA 21 05:55:00.720 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/ NEW MILLEN/ B
   
10 209 AMIRALDO / RENATO MONTE SIAO 21 05:55:48.950 BIOLEVE/ABCBBIKE
11 401 BRUNO / FABIANO / ROBINSON / VINICIUS AMPARO 21 05:58:39.330 BIKE AMPARO / MOSQUETE AUTO PECAS
12 203 ANTONIO / DIEGO AMPARO 20 05:44:59.450 ALD ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
   
13 205 BRUNO / GUSTAVO HORTOLANDIA 20 05:52:36.210 ACAI MIL & ROSS
14 200 CARLOS / RONALDO MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL 20 05:55:27.200 MONTE BIKE
15 705 BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI JUNDIAI 20 05:58:18.460 FIRST BIKES CICLISMO JUNDIAI NEW MILLEN
   
16 202 FERNANDO / JOAO SERRA NEGRA 20 05:59:45.730 GALERA DO PEDAL/22D/BICICLETARIA PAULINH
17 212 RICARDO / CLEBER JAGUARIUNA 20 05:59:50.730 MTB JAGUARIUNA/RADICAL LIVRE
18 201 RODRIGO / SANDRO MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL 18 05:41:20.910 MONTE BIKE
   
19 400 JULIANA / REGINALDO / TAIS / EDER AMPARO 18 05:45:28.670 EQUIPE PANDAS BIKE TEAM
20 500 LUCIANO / EDELCIO / RUBENS / RAFAEL AMPARO 18 05:51:33.440 BICHOS DO MATO
21 302 LILIA / LEANDRO CAMPINAS 18 05:52:34.730 AQUILA TRAINING
   
22 210 ROMEU / CARLOS PEDREIRA 18 05:55:56.470 JAGUAR BIKE/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
23 2 RONALDO CASTELI PEDREIRA 17 05:48:37.950 DIPEN CONSTRUTORA / ANDERSON BIKES
24 808 RODRIGO LUCA PEDREIRA 17 05:55:23.190 AVULSO
   
25 301 SILMARA / MAURICIO SERRA NEGRA 16 05:42:08.420 BIOLEVE /ABC BIKE
26 801 FERNANDO GONCALVES VIEIRA ITAPETININGA 16 05:42:18.960 PEDAL LIGHT ITAPETININGA
27 800 RODRIGO BACCARELLI CHELES PEDREIRA 16 05:51:24.700 LETAPE
   
28 503 DIOGO / ALAN / EDUARDO / DIOGENES JAGUARIUNA 16 05:54:13.980 PEBAS
29 4 RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA JAGUARIUNA 16 05:58:39.220 AVULSO
30 1 JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA LOUVEIRA 16 05:59:59.980 ACIL LOUVEIRA
   
31 3 CLAUDIO DE LIMA AVARE 15 05:43:17.180 PEDAL AVARE/MTB NA VEIA
32 706 SERGIO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 15 05:45:24.230 MTB JAGUARIUNA
33 5 JOAQUIM CARVALHO DOS SANTOS ITAPETININGA 15 05:50:20.220 PEDAL LIGHT ITAPETININGA
   
34 300 RAFAEL / DANIELA LEME 14 05:44:32.710 STUDIO PETERSON - LEME/SP
35 807 ERI MOURA CAMPINAS 14 05:47:17.920 AQUILA TRAINNING
36 501 DIOGO / EDUARDO / DANIEL / LEANDRO JAGUARIUNA 14 05:55:52.740 OFF
   
37 902 JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 14 05:55:53.730 MTB JAGUARIUNA / LIGHT BIKERS
38 211 SAMIR / CARLOS PEDREIRA 14 05:56:39.210 JAGUAR BIKE
39 901 DIRCEU PENTEADO JAGUARIUNA 13 05:47:09.960 DIPEN JAGUARIUNA
   
40 811 CARLOS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA DORTA AMPARO 13 05:47:26.220 CARLINHOS EUKALIX
41 303 FRANCIELE / MATHEUS ITAPETININGA 13 05:59:13.000 PEDAL LIGHT ITAPETININGA
42 703 NICOLAS MONTEIRO BORTOLOTI RIO CLARO 11 04:57:28.270 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
   
43 900 ADILSON GOMES DOS PASSOS SAO PAULO 11 05:40:00.440 VAQUEIRO PASSOS
44 802 LEANDRO WAGNER PRATES JUNDIAI 7 02:49:24.200 PEDAL LIVE MTB RACING
45 903 APARECIDO MOREIRA DA SILVA PEDREIRA 7 03:34:21.530 JAGUARBIKE
   
46 701 JOSE MARIO ALENCAR DE SOUZA PEDREIRA 4 02:12:50.580 ACAD MOVIMENTO/OTICA MARISA/STUDIOPILATE
47 803 GLAUCO KISS LEME BRAGANCA PAULISTA 2 01:14:54.130 GE CRAZY RAING
48 809 ALEX DA COSTA SILVA CAMPINAS 2 01:22:41.650 X-TREME HOBBIES
   
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 19/08/18, 20:17:57