4a Etapa GP Ravelli 2018, Etapa Rainha, 13/10/2018
Classificação Provisória
Geral Feminina Pro
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 200 DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA RIO CLARO 04:31:30.340 TAMURA BIKE SHOP TROPIX BRASIL
2 1408 PRISCILA DA SILVA BIAZOTTI SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 04:46:16.840
3 202 FABIANA BRANDAO JUNDIAI 04:51:16.840
   
4 1404 LU MAREGA ITATINGA 05:12:56.600 CICLISMO&MTB ITATINGA
5 203 JULIA LEITE BRAGA MOGI GUACU 05:28:48.840 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 1401 BRUNA LIVIA BATISTA MENESCAL SAO PAULO 05:55:42.830
   
7 1400 BEATRIZ RODRIGUES BERNARDINO DE CAMPOS 06:26:36.240
Geral Masculina Pro
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 106 LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS TAUBATE 03:11:44.740 MEMORIAL SANTOS, MAXXIS, CALYPSO, CLY
2 105 HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA PATROCINIO 03:14:17.050
3 104 SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA POCOS DE CALDAS 03:15:44.270 CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING
   
4 116 DANIEL GROSSI JUIZ DE FORA 03:17:22.040
5 108 PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO RIBEIRAO PRETO 03:19:57.260 AVULSO
6 409 NICOLAS RAFAEL A. R. MACHADO PATROCINIO 03:20:20.760 TROPIX FACTORY RACING TEAM
   
7 101 EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ ILHABELA 03:22:42.250 FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/EXCEED/TIME JUNDIAI/HE/SPORTIV/NOTTABLE/JOTA PRI
8 703 CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO AVARE 03:22:48.020 FUNDACAO CASA DA CULTURA E ESPORTES/TIME JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/NEWMILLEN/ISOTECH/F
9 405 FERNANDO ASSUNCAO DE FREITAS FRUTAL 03:26:09.540 SICOOB FRUTAL
   
10 111 SIDNEI FERNANDES SANTA BARBARA D OESTE 03:29:33.540
11 724 ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA RIO CLARO 03:35:05.070
12 403 KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO CAIEIRAS 03:35:07.260 BIKE TERRITORY / MAXXIS CALYPSO / THEO BIKE / PIZZERIA CEZANNE
   
13 504 DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:35:36.540 ITABIKE SPECIALIZED / AAP / JF ASSESSORIA
14 102 DIOGO MALAGON COSMOPOLIS 03:40:02.270
15 725 FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO TAQUARITUBA 03:40:03.040
   
16 117 EDSON LUIS CORRADI CATANDUVA 03:42:08.050 TROPIX BIKE
17 517 RENAN PETRI PORTO DO NASCIMENTO NOVA ODESSA 03:42:56.550
18 301 JOAO ANTONIO HENRIQUE DE JESUS SANTA ISABEL 03:43:15.550 PENKS FACTORY RAFAEL GODOI TEAM CICLO MAIA
   
19 819 RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI ITAPIRA 03:44:17.070
20 813 LAURO LINHARES FRANCA DE MELO ITATINGA 03:49:28.270 ITATINGA TEAM
21 112 THOMAZ ANTELMO DE SOUZA SERTAOZINHO 03:51:06.540
   
22 400 EULLER MAGNO RABELO TATUI 03:51:51.300
23 518 VITOR FERNANDES DA FONSECA TAQUARITUBA 03:51:57.780
24 1007 MARCOS DE SOUZA DIAS PATROCINIO 03:52:01.300
   
25 516 WELLINGTON JULIAM BRAZIL BOTUCATU 03:53:16.270 SPECIALIZEDRACING-GODOYBIKEFITNESS-BODYEXPRESSACADEMIA-BODYCENTERSUPLEMENTOS
26 402 HUGO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MARQUES POCOS DE CALDAS 03:53:29.780 POCOSTEC / LARANJAS BIKERS
27 909 GUSTAVO MICHELAZZO BU / LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 03:54:20.920
   
28 806 EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI COSMOPOLIS 03:54:36.020 ACAI MIL&ROSS
29 611 JOSE EDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA BOTUCATU 03:56:33.070 TEAM BOTUCATU/ABC CICLISMO
30 113 BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI JUNDIAI 03:59:16.310 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/ FUEL/ NEW MILLEN/ ISOTECH/ DKS BIKES
   
31 721 THOMAS MARTINS BRITTO FERNANDES LIMEIRA 03:59:37.070
32 618 WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS SAO PAULO 04:00:00.030 TROPIX GUARATINGUETA/ TRINX BRASIL
33 801 CARLOS ANDRE DARROS BOTUCATU 04:00:10.080
   
34 505 GILMAR ANTUNES HORTOLANDIA 04:07:04.330
35 606 ELIAS DE O SOUSA JAGUARIUNA 04:10:07.830 MTB JAGUARIUNA
36 510 JOAO PAULO BOTELHO ANDRADAS 04:10:32.060 CENTER BIKE
   
37 511 LUCAS MAREGA OLIVEIRA ITATINGA 04:10:33.040 CICLISMO ITATINGA
38 512 MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBRA CAMPINAS 04:11:14.290 100% MTB RACE TEAM
39 404 LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO MONTE VERDE 04:12:15.530 MONTE VERDE MTB- TRIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA- TRILHA NORTE BIKE STORE-
   
40 508 JOAO ANTONIO MENDES SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 04:13:54.070
41 1006 MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER ITAPIRA 04:13:54.290 AVULSO
42 603 DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA JACUTINGA 04:14:09.070 ALD ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ZH BIKES/ PM JACUTINGA
   
43 907 GUSTAVO ANGELONE DA C / WILSON BUENO FIDELIS MACHADO 04:14:27.030
44 702 CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE BARROS LEME 04:17:55.800 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE C
45 903 ELTON WILLLIAM DE OLI / LEANDRO INACIO SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 04:19:35.050 MANTIQUEIRA RIDERS
   
46 602 CRISTIAN FORTI SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 04:19:49.820 LAB PRECISION NOVA ZINCO
47 726 HERINTON BALARINI SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 04:20:06.580
48 917 LUCIANO AUGUSTO MARTI / EDUARDO ALEXANDRE SC CASA BRANCA 04:20:47.330 S/A CICLISMO
   
49 723 TIAGO RODRIGUES DE MORAES SOCORRO 04:22:09.060 ADVENTURE BIKERS
50 1108 PABLO RODRIGUEZ SAO PAULO 04:25:15.040 ORPHANS AFRICA
51 815 LEANDRO DAMAS SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 04:25:16.300 ADONAI BERDAM SEGUROS CICLO ASSUNCAO
   
52 501 DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA ITATIBA 04:26:47.090 EQUIPE JUNDIAI / FIRST
53 612 MATEUS LIMA ITAPIRA 04:29:32.090
54 800 ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR MAMUTAO SAO BERNARDO 04:29:34.560
   
55 1005 MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO LEME 04:30:09.820 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE B
56 902 CIDMAR OTAVIO DA SILV / RHAFAEL MARTINS GONC MACHADO 04:30:15.810 CASCA GROSSA
57 515 RODRIGO RIBEIRO PEREIRA CRUZEIRO 04:30:35.090
   
58 729 THIAGO GIOVANI ROZA MARANI ( ROZINHA) SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 04:31:58.570 MANTIQUEIRA RIDERS
59 1206 PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA CAMPINAS 04:32:20.600 PRO CYCLE - SCOTT
60 1101 ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA PIRACICABA 04:38:04.100
   
61 306 GUILHERME FAGUNDES RODRIGUES ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 04:38:37.330 JF TEAM
62 1102 ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS POUSO ALEGRE 04:38:47.610 AUTO MECANICA ONIR
63 707 EMERSON CARLOS RABELO SILVA BELO HORIZONTE 04:38:48.100
   
64 807 FABIO AUGUSTO MACIOTTA RIBEIRAO PIRES 04:42:34.560 PEDAL TIME / RIBEIRAO PIRES
65 608 FELIPE BICALHO DE OLIVEIRA PIRACICABA 04:42:34.670 NENHUMA
66 1004 IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA ITAPIRA 04:42:46.090 PRO RUNNER TEAM
   
67 906 FREDERICO DA COSTA SI / RICARDO PILONI ANDRA CAMPINAS 04:43:32.060 100% MTB RACE TEAM
68 1501 FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI MOGI DAS CRUZES 04:44:52.310 HOSSAKI TEAM / EQ MAX / BIKE OUTDOOR
69 1012 SANDRO RODRIGUES TATUI 04:46:30.570 RAJI/NESH CLIMM MAKYNINHA BIKE GARAGE
   
70 1507 WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI IBIUNA 04:47:27.090 BIKENEXS
71 1300 ARTHUR ROGELIUS PEREI / GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI SAO ROQUE 04:50:23.070
72 1008 MAURO R. MAIA SAO PAULO 04:51:51.610 Q BIKE
   
73 816 AMIRALDO BERNRARDES COUTINHO MONTE SIAO 04:55:17.860 BIOLEVE
74 1502 GERSON MUHLBAUER JUNIOR PINDAMONHANGABA 04:55:18.350
75 605 EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDIAO ESP. STO. DO PINHAL 04:56:06.850 AAP
   
76 722 RODRIGO LAIZO SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 04:57:32.590 XTREME TEAM /VERSATRONIC / XTREME BIKE / AGUA VIVA / MASTER & CIA.
77 1512 GIOVANNA ALVES OPIPARI SAO PAULO 04:58:19.820 TROPIX
78 1100 ALEJANDRO FELIPE GERLACH ALVAREZ SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 05:02:11.610 XTREME TEAM/MASTER & CIA
   
79 905 EMERSON EUZEBIO DE AL / THOMAS MICHEL MOREIR CAMBUI 05:03:30.320 ASICAM TEAM/STUDIO ACTION/LEANDRO ARAUJO BIKE FIT/BIKE MANIA/FENIX CONTABILIDADE
80 304 MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO LEME 05:03:56.570 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE A
81 810 JOAO BRIANT SAO CARLOS 05:04:40.840 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SAO CARLOS
   
82 803 CELSO HENRIQUE ZUPPI CONCEICAO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 05:05:00.120 AAP
83 408 MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI METRI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 05:05:24.340 ATIVE-AAP JFTEAM
84 601 CARLOS ALBERTO CRUZ JUNIOR ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 05:05:34.830 AAP
   
85 1107 FERNANDO P PIVESSO ESP STO DO PINHAL 05:13:21.870 AAP
86 1011 RONI CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA ARARAQUARA 05:15:45.390
87 714 JULIO CESAR LATTARI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 05:19:46.130 AAP
   
88 708 EMERSON JUNIOR DA SILVA ESPIRITOSANTO DO PINHAL 05:28:40.110
89 503 DANILO TAVOLARO RODRIGUES ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 05:30:33.090 AAP
90 617 WESLEY FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA ITURAMA 05:35:11.620 TROPIX BIKE
   
91 915 GUSTAVO PACHECO FIGUE / DENIS YOSHIO SAO PAULO 05:36:41.640
92 808 FILIPE CAMARGO BARWICK SAO PAULO 05:37:16.630
93 1003 FABRICIO FERNANDES TATUI 05:39:40.100
   
94 805 DENILSON AVILA CAMPOS ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 05:41:15.120 AAP
95 610 FILIPI BORELLI MONTE SIAO 05:41:40.600
96 401 GUILHERME MURTA DE CASTRO SANTOS SAO PAULO 05:43:12.880
   
97 811 JOSE GUILHERME MOREIRA CESAR APARECIDA 05:44:02.150 TROPIX
98 1513 ALEXANDRE ALIPERTI NETO(NENI) E.S.PINHAL 05:52:36.910 AAP
99 1009 PEDRO MACHADO POCOS DE CALDAS 06:11:56.710
   
100 1515 IVAN PEREIRA ALVES SAO PAULO 06:16:29.690
101 500 BRUNO MORA PALOMO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 06:17:56.970 AAP
102 1514 JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA SAO PAULO 06:18:01.200
   
103 1503 ILIO DE LIMA JUNIOR (JACK) INDAIATUBA 06:25:34.990
104 109 RICARDO CONCEICAO DA SILVA MAUA 06:34:48.750 RICARDO SILVA EXPEDICOES
105 1200 ADILSON GOMES DOS PASSOS SAO PAULO 06:42:59.730 VAQUEIRO PASSOS
   
106 704 CARLOS RODRIGO DE MORAES SALLES CAMPINAS 06:42:59.900
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 13/10/18, 16:36:06