4a Etapa GP Ravelli 2018, Etapa Rainha, 13/10/2018
Classificação Provisória
01 ELITE MASCULINA
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 106 LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS TAUBATE 03:11:44.740 MEMORIAL SANTOS, MAXXIS, CALYPSO, CLY
2 105 HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA PATROCINIO 03:14:17.050
3 104 SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA POCOS DE CALDAS 03:15:44.270 CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING
   
4 116 DANIEL GROSSI JUIZ DE FORA 03:17:22.040
5 108 PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO RIBEIRAO PRETO 03:19:57.260 AVULSO
6 101 EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ ILHABELA 03:22:42.250 FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/EXCEED/TIME JUNDIAI/HE/SPORTIV/NOTTABLE/JOTA PRI
   
7 111 SIDNEI FERNANDES SANTA BARBARA D OESTE 03:29:33.540
8 102 DIOGO MALAGON COSMOPOLIS 03:40:02.270
9 117 EDSON LUIS CORRADI CATANDUVA 03:42:08.050 TROPIX BIKE
   
10 112 THOMAZ ANTELMO DE SOUZA SERTAOZINHO 03:51:06.540
11 113 BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI JUNDIAI 03:59:16.310 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/ FUEL/ NEW MILLEN/ ISOTECH/ DKS BIKES
12 109 RICARDO CONCEICAO DA SILVA MAUA 06:34:48.750 RICARDO SILVA EXPEDICOES
   
02 ELITE FEMININA
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 200 DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA RIO CLARO 04:31:30.340 TAMURA BIKE SHOP TROPIX BRASIL
2 202 FABIANA BRANDAO JUNDIAI 04:51:16.840
3 203 JULIA LEITE BRAGA MOGI GUACU 05:28:48.840 MTB JAGUARIUNA
   
03 JUNIOR PRO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 301 JOAO ANTONIO HENRIQUE DE JESUS SANTA ISABEL 03:43:15.550 PENKS FACTORY RAFAEL GODOI TEAM CICLO MAIA
2 306 GUILHERME FAGUNDES RODRIGUES ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 04:38:37.330 JF TEAM
3 304 MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO LEME 05:03:56.570 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE A
   
04 SUB 23 PRO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 409 NICOLAS RAFAEL A. R. MACHADO PATROCINIO 03:20:20.760 TROPIX FACTORY RACING TEAM
2 405 FERNANDO ASSUNCAO DE FREITAS FRUTAL 03:26:09.540 SICOOB FRUTAL
3 403 KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO CAIEIRAS 03:35:07.260 BIKE TERRITORY / MAXXIS CALYPSO / THEO BIKE / PIZZERIA CEZANNE
   
4 400 EULLER MAGNO RABELO TATUI 03:51:51.300
5 402 HUGO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MARQUES POCOS DE CALDAS 03:53:29.780 POCOSTEC / LARANJAS BIKERS
6 404 LUCCA BENELLI CARRAO MONTE VERDE 04:12:15.530 MONTE VERDE MTB- TRIRUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA- TRILHA NORTE BIKE STORE-
   
7 408 MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI METRI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 05:05:24.340 ATIVE-AAP JFTEAM
8 401 GUILHERME MURTA DE CASTRO SANTOS SAO PAULO 05:43:12.880
05 SUB 30 PRO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 504 DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:35:36.540 ITABIKE SPECIALIZED / AAP / JF ASSESSORIA
2 517 RENAN PETRI PORTO DO NASCIMENTO NOVA ODESSA 03:42:56.550
3 518 VITOR FERNANDES DA FONSECA TAQUARITUBA 03:51:57.780
   
4 516 WELLINGTON JULIAM BRAZIL BOTUCATU 03:53:16.270 SPECIALIZEDRACING-GODOYBIKEFITNESS-BODYEXPRESSACADEMIA-BODYCENTERSUPLEMENTOS
5 505 GILMAR ANTUNES HORTOLANDIA 04:07:04.330
6 510 JOAO PAULO BOTELHO ANDRADAS 04:10:32.060 CENTER BIKE
   
7 511 LUCAS MAREGA OLIVEIRA ITATINGA 04:10:33.040 CICLISMO ITATINGA
8 512 MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBRA CAMPINAS 04:11:14.290 100% MTB RACE TEAM
9 508 JOAO ANTONIO MENDES SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 04:13:54.070
   
10 501 DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA ITATIBA 04:26:47.090 EQUIPE JUNDIAI / FIRST
11 515 RODRIGO RIBEIRO PEREIRA CRUZEIRO 04:30:35.090
12 503 DANILO TAVOLARO RODRIGUES ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 05:30:33.090 AAP
   
13 500 BRUNO MORA PALOMO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 06:17:56.970 AAP
06 MASTER A1 PRO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 611 JOSE EDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA BOTUCATU 03:56:33.070 TEAM BOTUCATU/ABC CICLISMO
2 618 WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS SAO PAULO 04:00:00.030 TROPIX GUARATINGUETA/ TRINX BRASIL
3 606 ELIAS DE O SOUSA JAGUARIUNA 04:10:07.830 MTB JAGUARIUNA
   
4 603 DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA JACUTINGA 04:14:09.070 ALD ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ZH BIKES/ PM JACUTINGA
5 602 CRISTIAN FORTI SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 04:19:49.820 LAB PRECISION NOVA ZINCO
6 612 MATEUS LIMA ITAPIRA 04:29:32.090
   
7 608 FELIPE BICALHO DE OLIVEIRA PIRACICABA 04:42:34.670 NENHUMA
8 605 EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDIAO ESP. STO. DO PINHAL 04:56:06.850 AAP
9 601 CARLOS ALBERTO CRUZ JUNIOR ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 05:05:34.830 AAP
   
10 617 WESLEY FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA ITURAMA 05:35:11.620 TROPIX BIKE
11 610 FILIPI BORELLI MONTE SIAO 05:41:40.600
07 MASTER A2 PRO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 703 CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO AVARE 03:22:48.020 FUNDACAO CASA DA CULTURA E ESPORTES/TIME JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/NEWMILLEN/ISOTECH/F
2 724 ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA RIO CLARO 03:35:05.070
3 725 FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO TAQUARITUBA 03:40:03.040
   
4 721 THOMAS MARTINS BRITTO FERNANDES LIMEIRA 03:59:37.070
5 702 CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE BARROS LEME 04:17:55.800 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE C
6 726 HERINTON BALARINI SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 04:20:06.580
   
7 723 TIAGO RODRIGUES DE MORAES SOCORRO 04:22:09.060 ADVENTURE BIKERS
8 729 THIAGO GIOVANI ROZA MARANI ( ROZINHA) SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 04:31:58.570 MANTIQUEIRA RIDERS
9 707 EMERSON CARLOS RABELO SILVA BELO HORIZONTE 04:38:48.100
   
10 722 RODRIGO LAIZO SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 04:57:32.590 XTREME TEAM /VERSATRONIC / XTREME BIKE / AGUA VIVA / MASTER & CIA.
11 714 JULIO CESAR LATTARI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 05:19:46.130 AAP
12 708 EMERSON JUNIOR DA SILVA ESPIRITOSANTO DO PINHAL 05:28:40.110
   
13 704 CARLOS RODRIGO DE MORAES SALLES CAMPINAS 06:42:59.900
08 MASTER B1 PRO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 819 RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI ITAPIRA 03:44:17.070
2 813 LAURO LINHARES FRANCA DE MELO ITATINGA 03:49:28.270 ITATINGA TEAM
3 806 EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI COSMOPOLIS 03:54:36.020 ACAI MIL&ROSS
   
4 801 CARLOS ANDRE DARROS BOTUCATU 04:00:10.080
5 815 LEANDRO DAMAS SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 04:25:16.300 ADONAI BERDAM SEGUROS CICLO ASSUNCAO
6 800 ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR MAMUTAO SAO BERNARDO 04:29:34.560
   
7 807 FABIO AUGUSTO MACIOTTA RIBEIRAO PIRES 04:42:34.560 PEDAL TIME / RIBEIRAO PIRES
8 816 AMIRALDO BERNRARDES COUTINHO MONTE SIAO 04:55:17.860 BIOLEVE
9 810 JOAO BRIANT SAO CARLOS 05:04:40.840 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SAO CARLOS
   
10 803 CELSO HENRIQUE ZUPPI CONCEICAO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 05:05:00.120 AAP
11 808 FILIPE CAMARGO BARWICK SAO PAULO 05:37:16.630
12 805 DENILSON AVILA CAMPOS ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 05:41:15.120 AAP
   
13 811 JOSE GUILHERME MOREIRA CESAR APARECIDA 05:44:02.150 TROPIX
09 DUPLA MASC PRO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Parceiro Equipe
1 909 GUSTAVO MICHELAZZO BU / LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 03:54:20.920 03:54:20.810
2 907 GUSTAVO ANGELONE DA C / WILSON BUENO FIDELIS MACHADO 04:14:27.030 04:14:23.790
3 903 ELTON WILLLIAM DE OLI / LEANDRO INACIO SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 04:19:35.050 04:19:34.830 MANTIQUEIRA RIDERS
   
4 917 LUCIANO AUGUSTO MARTI / EDUARDO ALEXANDRE SC CASA BRANCA 04:20:47.330 04:20:46.070 S/A CICLISMO
5 902 CIDMAR OTAVIO DA SILV / RHAFAEL MARTINS GONC MACHADO 04:30:15.810 04:30:14.550 CASCA GROSSA
6 906 FREDERICO DA COSTA SI / RICARDO PILONI ANDRA CAMPINAS 04:43:32.060 04:43:31.840 100% MTB RACE TEAM
   
7 905 EMERSON EUZEBIO DE AL / THOMAS MICHEL MOREIR CAMBUI 05:03:30.320 05:03:29.600 ASICAM TEAM/STUDIO ACTION/LEANDRO ARAUJO BIKE FIT/BIKE MANIA/FENIX CONTABILIDADE
8 915 GUSTAVO PACHECO FIGUE / DENIS YOSHIO SAO PAULO 05:36:41.640 05:36:40.870
10 MASTER B2 PRO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 1007 MARCOS DE SOUZA DIAS PATROCINIO 03:52:01.300
2 1006 MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER ITAPIRA 04:13:54.290 AVULSO
3 1005 MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO LEME 04:30:09.820 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE B
   
4 1004 IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA ITAPIRA 04:42:46.090 PRO RUNNER TEAM
5 1012 SANDRO RODRIGUES TATUI 04:46:30.570 RAJI/NESH CLIMM MAKYNINHA BIKE GARAGE
6 1008 MAURO R. MAIA SAO PAULO 04:51:51.610 Q BIKE
   
7 1011 RONI CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA ARARAQUARA 05:15:45.390
8 1003 FABRICIO FERNANDES TATUI 05:39:40.100
9 1009 PEDRO MACHADO POCOS DE CALDAS 06:11:56.710
   
11 MASTER C1 PRO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 1108 PABLO RODRIGUEZ SAO PAULO 04:25:15.040 ORPHANS AFRICA
2 1101 ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA PIRACICABA 04:38:04.100
3 1102 ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS POUSO ALEGRE 04:38:47.610 AUTO MECANICA ONIR
   
4 1100 ALEJANDRO FELIPE GERLACH ALVAREZ SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 05:02:11.610 XTREME TEAM/MASTER & CIA
5 1107 FERNANDO P PIVESSO ESP STO DO PINHAL 05:13:21.870 AAP
12 MASTER C2 PRO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 1206 PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA CAMPINAS 04:32:20.600 PRO CYCLE - SCOTT
2 1200 ADILSON GOMES DOS PASSOS SAO PAULO 06:42:59.730 VAQUEIRO PASSOS
13 DUPLA MISTA PRO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Parceiro Equipe
1 1300 ARTHUR ROGELIUS PEREI / GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI SAO ROQUE 04:50:23.070 04:50:22.850
14 FEMININO EXPERT
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 1408 PRISCILA DA SILVA BIAZOTTI SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 04:46:16.840
2 1404 LU MAREGA ITATINGA 05:12:56.600 CICLISMO&MTB ITATINGA
3 1401 BRUNA LIVIA BATISTA MENESCAL SAO PAULO 05:55:42.830
   
4 1400 BEATRIZ RODRIGUES BERNARDINO DE CAMPOS 06:26:36.240
15 PRO HEAVY BIKERS
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 1501 FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI MOGI DAS CRUZES 04:44:52.310 HOSSAKI TEAM / EQ MAX / BIKE OUTDOOR
2 1507 WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI IBIUNA 04:47:27.090 BIKENEXS
3 1502 GERSON MUHLBAUER JUNIOR PINDAMONHANGABA 04:55:18.350
   
4 1503 ILIO DE LIMA JUNIOR (JACK) INDAIATUBA 06:25:34.990
AVULSO NAO PONTUA
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 1512 GIOVANNA ALVES OPIPARI SAO PAULO 04:58:19.820 TROPIX
2 1513 ALEXANDRE ALIPERTI NETO(NENI) E.S.PINHAL 05:52:36.910 AAP
3 1515 IVAN PEREIRA ALVES SAO PAULO 06:16:29.690
   
4 1514 JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA SAO PAULO 06:18:01.200
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 13/10/18, 16:36:06