4 Etapa GP Ravelli 2018
Top Team
116 pontos, TOP06, FIRST JUNDIAI
Nome Categoria Pontos
CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO 07 MASTER A2 PRO 40
FABIANA BRANDAO 02 ELITE FEMININA 34
EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 01 ELITE MASCULINA 20
DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 05 SUB 30 PRO 12
BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 01 ELITE MASCULINA 10
103 pontos, TOP12, PRO RUNNER
Nome Categoria Pontos
IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA 10 MASTER B2 PRO 26
TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 14 FEMININO EXPERT 22
MURILO ELISEU RUFINO 23 MASTER A1 SPORT 20
JANAINA MENDES DA SILVA BOVO 35 FEMININA SUB 45 20
JEAN DOUGLAS BOVO 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 15
92 pontos, TOP02, CLUBE EMPYREO B
Nome Categoria Pontos
MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 10 MASTER B2 PRO 30
FELICIO ORNAGUI 22 SUB 30 SPORT 17
ANDRE LUIZ HABERMANN 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 17
EDUARDO HABERMANN 20 ELITE SPORT MASC 15
TATIANE FERNANDA SCULACCIO 34 FEMININA SUB 35 13
89 pontos, TOP01, CLUBE EMPYREO A
Nome Categoria Pontos
MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 03 JUNIOR PRO 30
RAIRA TUCKMANTEL HABERMANN 33 FEMININA SUB 25 20
TATIANE CAPELLI DA COSTA ALEIXO 34 FEMININA SUB 35 15
PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 35 FEMININA SUB 45 13
JOSIANE DE FATIMA AUGUSTO 37 DUPLA MISTA/FEM 11
86 pontos, TOP13, ASCICAM
Nome Categoria Pontos
PAULO HENRIQUE MARINHO 22 SUB 30 SPORT 20
EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 29 MASTER C2 SPORT 20
THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 09 DUPLA MASC PRO 18
ALBERT KAMENY 31 MIRIM SPORT 17
MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 26 MASTER B1 SPORT 11
72 pontos, TOP09, RAJI NESH
Nome Categoria Pontos
EULLER MAGNO RABELO 04 SUB 23 PRO 22
SANDRO RODRIGUES 10 MASTER B2 PRO 22
FABRICIO FERNANDES 10 MASTER B2 PRO 16
DIOGO GIL DO AMARAL 06 MASTER A1 PRO 12
DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 07 MASTER A2 PRO 0
70 pontos, TOP08, ORPHANS AFRICA
Nome Categoria Pontos
PABLO RODRIGUEZ 11 MASTER C1 PRO 40
GERSON MUHLBAUER JUNIOR 15 PRO HEAVY BIKERS 30
59 pontos, TOP10, FIRST JUNDIAI 2
Nome Categoria Pontos
CLAUDIO MICHELI 30 MASTER D SPORT 20
BRUNO HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE LIMA 21 EXPERT SUB23 SPOR 15
VICENTE ZIP 31 MIRIM SPORT 15
JORGE HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE PAULA 21 EXPERT SUB23 SPOR 9
WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 01 ELITE MASCULINA 0
42 pontos, TOP03, CLUBE EMPYREO C
Nome Categoria Pontos
CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE BARROS 07 MASTER A2 PRO 22
EDSON ROBERTO HABERMANN 27 MASTER B2 SPORT 11
JOAO FERNANDO ORNAGUI 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 9
CIRO MENDONCA 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 0
MARCO AURELIO AMADEU 28 MASTER C1 SPORT 0
13 pontos, TOP14, PRO RUNNER 2
Nome Categoria Pontos
ELIEL MOREIRA MORAES 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 6
ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 35 FEMININA SUB 45 6
JEFFERSON FERNANDES 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 1
10 pontos, TOP04, CLUBE EMPYREO D
Nome Categoria Pontos
VICTOR SAVI DE JESUZ 21 EXPERT SUB23 SPOR 8
CLAUDIO HABERMANN JUNIOR 28 MASTER C1 SPORT 2
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 14/10/18, 12:30:40