3 Etapa GP Ravelli 2018
Top Team
81 pontos, TOP12, PRO RUNNER
Nome Categoria Pontos
SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 13 DUPLA MISTA PRO 20
MURILO ELISEU RUFINO 23 MASTER A1 SPORT 20
JEAN DOUGLAS BOVO 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 20
JANAINA MENDES DA SILVA BOVO 35 FEMENINA SUB 45 20
ERIC MATHEUS MARTINS SANTOS 05 SUB 30 PRO 1
75 pontos, TOP02, CLUBE EMPYREO B
Nome Categoria Pontos
FELICIO ORNAGUI 22 SUB 30 SPORT 17
RAIRA TUCKMANTEL HABERMANN 33 FEMININA SUB 25 17
TATIANE CAPELLI DA COSTA ALEIXO 34 FEMININA SUB 35 17
GABRIELA DE SOUZA FRANCISCO 33 FEMININA SUB 25 13
JOSIANE DE FATIMA AUGUSTO 37 DUPLA MISTA/FEM 11
73 pontos, TOP06, FIRST JUNDIAI
Nome Categoria Pontos
CLAUDIO MICHELI 30 MASTER D SPORT 20
CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO 07 MASTER A2 PRO 17
VICENTE ZIP 31 MIRIM SPORT 17
EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 01 ELITE MASCULINA 10
SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 35 FEMININA SUB 45 9
63 pontos, TOP13, ASCICAM
Nome Categoria Pontos
ALBERT KAMENY 31 MIRIM SPORT 20
MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 26 MASTER B1 SPORT 17
EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 29 MASTER C2 SPORT 17
THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 09 DUPLA MASC PRO 9
PAULO HENRIQUE MARINHO 22 SUB 30 SPORT 0
58 pontos, TOP01, CLUBE EMPYREO A
Nome Categoria Pontos
PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 35 FEMININA SUB 45 15
CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVAN 09 DUPLA MASC PRO 13
EDSON ROBERTO HABERMANN 27 MASTER B2 SPORT 13
ANDRE LUIZ HABERMANN 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 11
EDUARDO HABERMANN 05 SUB 30 PRO 6
55 pontos, TOP03, CLUBE EMPYREO C
Nome Categoria Pontos
MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 03 JUNIOR PRO 15
TATIANE FERNANDA SCULACCIO 34 FEMININA SUB 35 15
JOAO FERNANDO ORNAGUI 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 13
MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 10 MASTER B2 PRO 7
CIRO MENDONCA 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 5
52 pontos, TOP14, PRO RUNNER 2
Nome Categoria Pontos
TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 35 FEMININA SUB 45 17
ELIEL MOREIRA MORAES 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 15
IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA 10 MASTER B2 PRO 10
JEFFERSON FERNANDES 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 10
ANDRE LUIS RODRIGUES GONCALES 06 MASTER A1 PRO 0
24 pontos, TOP09, RAJI NESH
Nome Categoria Pontos
SANDRO RODRIGUES 10 MASTER B2 PRO 15
VALQUIRIA OLIVEIRA 35 FEMININA SUB 45 6
FABRICIO FERNANDES 10 MASTER B2 PRO 2
WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA 08 MASTER B1 PRO 1
9 pontos, TOP04, CLUBE EMPYREO D
Nome Categoria Pontos
CLAUDIO HABERMANN JUNIOR 28 MASTER C1 SPORT 4
VICTOR SAVI DE JESUZ 21 EXPERT SUB23 SPOR 3
JOAO VITOR PAGANI 31 MIRIM SPORT 2
ANDRE SANTORO SILVEIRA 06 MASTER A1 PRO 0
CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE BARROS 07 MASTER A2 PRO 0
3 pontos, TOP05, CLUBE EMPYREO E
Nome Categoria Pontos
CLAUDIO BUENO 27 MASTER B2 SPORT 3
REGINALDO APARECIDO BRUNER 27 MASTER B2 SPORT 0
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 06/08/18, 13:48:04