1 Etapa GP Ravelli 2018
Top Team
70 pontos, TOP06, FIRST JUNDIAI
Nome Categoria Pontos
CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO 07 MASTER A2 PRO 20
CLAUDIO MICHELI 30 MASTER D SPORT 20
SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 35 FEMININA SUB 45 11
EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 01 ELITE MASCULINA 10
VICENTE COSTA ZIPPINOTTI 31 MIRIM SPORT 9
57 pontos, TOP01, CLUBE EMPYREO A
Nome Categoria Pontos
ANDRE LUIZ HABERMANN 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 20
PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 35 FEMININA SUB 45 20
EDUARDO HABERMANN 05 SUB 30 PRO 13
MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 10 MASTER B2 PRO 4
CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVAN 09 DUPLA MASC PRO 0
53 pontos, TOP07, TROPIX
Nome Categoria Pontos
HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 01 ELITE MASCULINA 20
MICHELLI MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 02 ELITE FEMININA 11
JACQUELINE ARRUDA MIRANDA DUBIEUX DE OLIVEIR 34 FEMININA SUB 35 10
EDSON LUIS CORRADI 01 ELITE MASCULINA 7
GUILHERME PALOMBO DE GOES BORGES 21 EXPERT SUB23 SPOR 5
48 pontos, TOP03, CLUBE EMPYREO C
Nome Categoria Pontos
EDSON ROBERTO HABERMANN 27 MASTER B2 SPORT 17
RAIRA TUCKMANTEL HABERMANN 33 FEMININA SUB 25 15
JOAO FERNANDO ORNAGUI 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 8
CIRO MENDONCA 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 5
CLAUDIO HABERMANN JUNIOR 28 MASTER C1 SPORT 3
43 pontos, TOP08, ORPHANS AFRICA
Nome Categoria Pontos
PABLO RODRIGUEZ 11 MASTER C1 PRO 15
ALCIR MASETTI 09 DUPLA MASC PRO 11
LYGIA NASSER 02 ELITE FEMININA 9
NUNO JORGE 08 MASTER B1 PRO 8
CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 07 MASTER A2 PRO 0
39 pontos, TOP02, CLUBE EMPYREO B
Nome Categoria Pontos
FELICIO ORNAGUI 22 SUB 30 SPORT 15
TATIANE CAPELLI DA COSTA ALEIXO 34 FEMININA SUB 35 13
TATIANE FERNANDA SCULACCIO 34 FEMININA SUB 35 11
CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE BARROS 07 MASTER A2 PRO 0
31 pontos, TOP04, CLUBE EMPYREO D
Nome Categoria Pontos
JOSIANE DE FATIMA AUGUSTO 37 DUPLA MISTA/FEM 20
MARCO AURELIO AMADEU 28 MASTER C1 SPORT 9
VICTOR SAVI DE JESUZ 21 EXPERT SUB23 SPOR 2
ANDRE SANTORO SILVEIRA 23 MASTER A1 SPORT 0
RAFAEL TRINIDADE PIRES DE MORAES 23 MASTER A1 SPORT 0
19 pontos, TOP09, RAJI NESH
Nome Categoria Pontos
SANDRO RODRIGUES 10 MASTER B2 PRO 8
VALQUIRIA OLIVEIRA 35 FEMININA SUB 45 8
FABRICIO FERNANDES 10 MASTER B2 PRO 3
RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 08 MASTER B1 PRO 0
WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA 08 MASTER B1 PRO 0
14 pontos, TOP05, CLUBE EMPYREO E
Nome Categoria Pontos
JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 12 MASTER C2 PRO 13
JOAO VITOR PAGANI 31 MIRIM SPORT 1
RODRIGO VILLA FLORINDO 24 MASTER A2 SPORT 0
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 06/08/18, 13:48:02