Ranking do Desafio Rural 2018
LIGHT OVER ALL
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    ROBSON ANDERSON DE ABREU 17 20 0 0 37 BIKE NA LAMA / A.D.P
2    SALIM ABHIB OLIVEIRA SANTOS 20 17 0 0 37
3    VALDIR DE TOLEDO 8 13 0 0 21 PEDAL CLANDESTINO
4    ROBSON HENRIQUE BARNABE 9 9 0 0 18 OLIVEIRA
5    TIAGO MORAIS DE SOUZA MATTOS 7 10 0 0 17 WOLVES RACING TEAM
6    WELTHER DINIZ LOPES 0 15 0 0 15
7    GILMAR VIEIRA 15 0 0 0 15 PEDALSB/DR. RODRIGO FISIOTERAPEUTA
8    DAVID OLIVEIRA NEVES 13 0 0 0 13
9    GUILHERME DE MORAES 0 11 0 0 11
10    OSVALDO DIAS DO PRADO SIMOES 11 0 0 0 11 EQUIPE BIKE NA LAMA
11    MILTON CARLOS BALESTEROS 10 0 0 0 10 ELI PRESENTES
12    RODRIGO MORAIS DE SOUZA 4 5 0 0 9 PEDALSB/DR. RODRIGO FISIOTERAPEUTA
13    ANDERSON FERMINO 0 8 0 0 8 DIVERTIDANCE
14    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI 0 7 0 0 7
15    ROBERTO NUNES NOBREGA 0 6 0 0 6 BUCCI BEER
16    MOISES ELIAS DA SILVA 6 0 0 0 6 WOLVES RACING TEAM
17    GUILHERME TOZATO SEPE 5 0 0 0 5
18    GUILHERME COPPI 0 4 0 0 4 PEDAL CLANDESTINO
19    RICARDO DE DOMINGOS 0 3 0 0 3
20    FRANCIVANIO DA SILVA PEREIRA 3 0 0 0 3 UAU ! CICLISMO
21    INALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 0 2 0 0 2
22    JOAO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 2 0 0 0 2 MAO NA RODA BIKES JACAREI SP
23    JOSE ANSELMO DE MEDEIROS 0 1 0 0 1 WOLVES RACING TEAM
24    MARCO ANTONIO VILLAFADE 1 0 0 0 1 -
LIGHT OVER ALL FEM
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    PATRICIA FERREIRA MURAYAMA 20 20 0 0 40 BIKE OUTDOOR
2    FERNANDA ARMANDO 15 17 0 0 32 PEDAL CLANDESTINO
3    WANESSA RESENDE DE MELO 17 15 0 0 32
4    GRAZIANE NABARRO 6 9 0 0 15
5    MARIANNA MCKENZIE SILVA 0 13 0 0 13
6    ELAINE THAIS DOS SANTOS CRUZ 13 0 0 0 13
7    JULIANA LUCIA DE SOUZA SANTOS 0 11 0 0 11
8    CELINA PRADO MEDEIROS 11 0 0 0 11
9    KELI DE CASSIA DOS SANTOS 0 10 0 0 10
10    MARINA FERRARI MARIANO 10 0 0 0 10 MEGA BIKE STORE
11    ANDREIA SILVA MELLONI 9 0 0 0 9
12    ELISI MORETTO PINTO 0 8 0 0 8 FORCA NO PEDAL
13    KELLY DE OLIVEIRA 8 0 0 0 8 EQUIPE PEDAL GOBBO ADVENTURE
14    NOEMI DA CONCEICAO GOMES 0 7 0 0 7
15    MONIQUE TIEMI UNO SOUZA 7 0 0 0 7 FORCA NO PEDAL
16    THERYS MIDORI SATO 0 6 0 0 6
17    VALDEIS LOPES CAMPOS 0 5 0 0 5 MAO NA RODA BIKES
18    CRISTIANE GRABLAUSKAS 5 0 0 0 5
19    ANGELA FERREIRA ANDRADE DA SILVA 4 0 0 0 4
20    ALINE ALBARDEIRO 3 0 0 0 3
21    FERNANDA VITTI LINO 2 0 0 0 2
22    FATIMA AP. DE J. SANTOS 1 0 0 0 1
PRO DUPLA MASCULINO
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    LUIZ EDUARDO OELLERS / MARCELO PETROSKI DOS 20 20 0 0 40 MARANGATEAM/ SANJA MTB RACE / CASCALHO NA CANELA
2    MARCO ANTONIO JEREMIA / JAIRO ANDRADE DE OLI 15 17 0 0 32 FORCA NO PEDAL MOGI
3    MARCELO MURAKAMI DE C / LUIZ HENRIQUE SAMEJI 13 15 0 0 28 STARSBIKE SHOP
4    BRUNO MANOEL RIBEIRO / FERNANDO EDUARDO BRA 17 0 0 0 17 TEAM BERG BIKE SHOP /EMPORIO DAS FORMULAS/HIDROTABS
5    KLEBER MAIA DE SOUZA / HERBERT JOSE CONSOLI 11 0 0 0 11
6    DAVID ROBERTO LIMA / WAGNER CASSERES RODR 10 0 0 0 10 BIKE NA LAMA
PRO DUPLA MISTA
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    GISLENE SILVA MARQUE / ANDRE TADEU JOAQUIM 20 20 0 0 40 SANJA MTB RACE
2    JONAS GUEIROS / CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO GUEI 17 0 0 0 17
3    VINICIUS MARTINS / PATRICIA VOLPATO 15 0 0 0 15 VELODROME BIKESHOP
PRO ELITE
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    CLEVERSON MARCONDES APOLINARIO 8 15 0 0 23 CELIOS BIKE
2    LORIS VERONA JUNIOR 0 20 0 0 20 ASW / CANNONDALE BR
3    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 20 0 0 0 20 FIRST/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/EXCEED/HE/TIME JUNDIAI/ZERONE/SPORTIV/
4    HECTOR LUIZ PEREIRA 0 17 0 0 17 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/ NEWMILLEN/BOMIX ISOTECH/FUEL/SPORTIV CYCLE/ LP BIKE F
5    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 17 0 0 0 17 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRSTBIKES/ NEWMILLEN/ ISOTECH/BOMIX/ FUEL/ MP NUTRICIONISTA/ESTUDIO EQUIL
6    DANIEL RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 15 0 0 0 15 PENKS FACTORY RAFAEL GODOI TEAM
7    DIOGO SGARZINI LOPES 0 13 0 0 13 KAARE
8    MARCIO APARECIDO RAVELLI 13 0 0 0 13
9    FULVIO LUIS AFONSO PESSOA 11 0 0 0 11 TIME/JUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKE/NEWMILLEN/ISOTECH/BOMIX/FUEL/MPNUTRICIONISTA/ESTUDIOEQUILIBRIO/LP
10    BRUNO HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE LIMA 10 0 0 0 10 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRSTBIKES/ NEWMILLEN/ ISOTECH/BOMIX/ FUEL/ MP NUTRICIONISTA/ESTUDIO EQUIL
11    JOSE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 9 0 0 0 9 BARBA BIKES TEAM/ SOU+FARMA / SSBIKE / CR-BIKE
12    EDGARD HUMBERTO DE PAULA 7 0 0 0 7 BIKEBOX
PRO OVER 55
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA JAQUES 17 20 0 0 37 JAQUESKINDRED
2    FRANCISCO IVONILDO CAVALACANTE SARAIVA 20 0 0 0 20 PEDAL DA TARTARUGA
3    ADILSON GOMES DOS PASSOS 0 17 0 0 17 VAQUEIRO PASSOS
4    MAURO MIRANDA 0 15 0 0 15 EQUIPE:TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
5    GETULIO SENA DA SILVA 15 0 0 0 15 G.C.M. SP
6    PAULO ROBERTO PRATES DE FREITAS 13 0 0 0 13
PRO OVER ALL FEM
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS BARROSO DEL MANTO 20 17 0 0 37 KADINHO TREINAMENTO / METS BIKERS BRASIL
2    BRUNA LIVIA BATISTA MENESCAL 13 20 0 0 33 BARBA BIKES TEAM
3    GABRIELE RODRIGUES BEZERRA SANTOS 15 15 0 0 30 "HELIO BIKES; TRILHAS CYCLES"
4    RENATA FERREIRA 17 0 0 0 17 CAMISA 10 ITU
5    VANESSA BENTO CABRAL 11 0 0 0 11 GP RAVELLI / CORRATEC / VULKANUS / MAXXIS
PRO SUB 25
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    HUGO VIANA RODRIGUES 20 20 0 0 40 BIKESITE
2    ANDRE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS 10 17 0 0 27 BARBA BIKES TEAM
3    NEWTON BRAZ BOIANI 9 15 0 0 24 VELO 48
4    LUIZ HENRIQUE EXPEDITO CORDEIRO 17 0 0 0 17 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/ NEWMILLEN/BOMIX ISOTECH/FUEL/SPORTIV CYCLE/ LP BIKE FIT
5    LUCAS CAMARGO ARAKAKI 15 0 0 0 15 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRSTBIKES/ NEWMILLEN/ ISOTECH/BOMIX/ FUEL/ MP NUTRICIONISTA/ESTUDIO EQUIL
6    DIEGO SILVA DOS SANTOS 0 13 0 0 13 PEDALCLANDESTINO
7    VICTOR HENRIQUE SOUZA 13 0 0 0 13 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/ NEWMILLEN/BOMIX ISOTECH/FUEL/SPORTIV CYCLE/ LP BIKE FIT
8    GUILHERME MENANTEU BUDOYA 0 11 0 0 11
9    ALEXANDRE DE CAMARGO BATISTA 11 0 0 0 11 TIMEJUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKES/NEWMILLEN/ISOTECH/BOMIX/FUEL/MP NUTRICIONISTA/ESTUDIO EQUILIBRIO/
10    NICOLAS OLIVEIRA LIMA 8 0 0 0 8 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRSTBIKES/ NEWMILLEN/ ISOTECH/BOMIX/ FUEL/ MP NUTRICIONISTA/ESTUDIO EQUIL
PRO SUB 35
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    ADELMO JURANDIR DA COSTA 17 17 0 0 34 SOU+FARMA/BIKE SITE /SPORTIX /MOCO BIKE/ NARATRIS /BARATEIRA/ TRES CORES /CORRATEC
2    ALEX JUNIOR DA ROCHA 0 20 0 0 20 CALOI/PAVENG PAVIMENTACAO/PICO EXPERT/STEEL BODY EM BJP
3    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 20 0 0 0 20 TEAM HE / CANNONDALE / ROLDAO
4    DIEGO SAVIO DOS SANTOS 6 11 0 0 17
5    JAIR VASCONCELOS 0 15 0 0 15 PEDAL POWER
6    LUCAS SAVIETO CALIMANI 15 0 0 0 15 FUNDACAO CASA DA CULTURA E ESPORTE / TIME JUNDIAI / FIRSTBIKE/ NEW MILLEN/ ISOTECH/ FUEL
7    RENATO BIGHETTI ARAUJO 4 10 0 0 14
8    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA 0 13 0 0 13 TRIP TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
9    WAGNER BUENO DOS SANTOS 13 0 0 0 13 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/ NEWMILLEN/BOMIX ISOTECH/FUEL/SPORTIV CYCLE/ LP BIKE FIT
10    DIEGO FERNANDO RIBEIRO 11 0 0 0 11 PEDAL SEM MEDO ( HELIO BIKES--TRILHAS CYCLES --VICINITECH )
11    MATHEUS VAZ DE MELO TORQUETT 10 0 0 0 10 BARBA BIKES TEAM
12    RAFAEL COPPINI PRIETO 0 9 0 0 9 PEIXEPRO\MEDICINASOROCABA
13    DENIS JEFTER DE ALMEIDA VILELA 9 0 0 0 9 FRACOTES XC
14    MATHEUS VINICIUS RODRIGUES 0 8 0 0 8 BARRO NA CARA - NOVA EUROPA
15    LEANDRO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO 8 0 0 0 8
16    LUIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA 7 0 0 0 7 BANANINHA PARAIBUNA
17    RODOLFO AUGUSTO LIMA LEAL 5 0 0 0 5 FAMILIA DE CICLISTAS
18    FLAVIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 3 0 0 0 3 BRUTUS TEAM
19    ROBSON LOURENCO DOS SANTOS 2 0 0 0 2 OZ
20    DANILO FRANCA DE OLIVEIRA 1 0 0 0 1 EQUIPEPEDALGOBBOADVENTURE
PRO SUB 40
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    RONY KELLER GALVAO 17 15 0 0 32 NUTRI NATALIA CARNEIRO / ALTA PERFORMANCE CICLISMO
2    ABEL JESSE DA COSTA 13 17 0 0 30 RIDE ASSESSORIA
3    MARCELO PEREIRA CARACA 11 11 0 0 22
4    FILIPE REGATIERI DESSEN 0 20 0 0 20 TATUXORRO
5    TADEU ALVES 20 0 0 0 20 TUTTI FRUTAS
6    LUIZ FABIO DE AMORIM 15 0 0 0 15 BARBA BIKES TEAM / SOU + FARMA
7    LUIZ EDUARDO PERRELLA 0 13 0 0 13 TEAM LA MAGLIA
8    IGOR MARTIN FABIANO 4 9 0 0 13 AVULSO
9    FERNANDO JEREMIAS DE SIQUEIRA 3 8 0 0 11 FORCA NO PEDAL
10    VAGNER DA SILVA LOUZADA 0 10 0 0 10
11    RODRIGO FERREIRA FERNANDES 10 0 0 0 10 SELVA AVENTURA - RUNFUN
12    WELLINGTON ORTEGA 9 0 0 0 9 EQUIPEPEDALGOBBOADVENTURE
13    LUCAS GHIGIARELLI DE OLIVEIRA 8 0 0 0 8
14    RAPHAEL LUIZ BANDINI MILLER 0 7 0 0 7 PEDAL ZN
15    WILLIAN DA SILVA SIMOES 7 0 0 0 7 DEAD/HORSE TEAM
16    EDSON CARLOS DIAS DA SILVA 6 0 0 0 6 MARANGA TEAM
17    PATRICK PINTO DOMINGUES 5 0 0 0 5 SOLO
18    CEZAR FREITAS 2 0 0 0 2 AONDE A BIKE ME LEVOU / STRAVA BRASIL
19    EDUARDO PEREIRA MARQUES 1 0 0 0 1 RELEVE
PRO SUB 45
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    MARCOS PAULO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS 20 20 0 0 40 BARBA BIKES TEAM
2    MARCIO THOMA LIMA 13 15 0 0 28 LIMA
3    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO 0 17 0 0 17
4    RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA 17 0 0 0 17 RODNEY BIKE, TRYNOVA, PETROMARCA , BIOFIOSIO
5    CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO PEREIRA 15 0 0 0 15 TRUPE DO PEDAL COXINHA
6    FILIPE CAMARGO BARWICK 0 13 0 0 13
7    CARLOS ALBERTO MASCARENHAS ANTUNES 0 11 0 0 11
8    ELIAS JOSE CORREA DE SOUZA 11 0 0 0 11 TEAM HE / CANNONDALE / ROLDAO
9    MAURICIO RODRIGUES MELAO 10 0 0 0 10 TUTTI FRUTAS
10    BERTONI CAROLINO 9 0 0 0 9 BARBA BIKES TEAM
11    GILSON DOS SANTOS MACHADO 8 0 0 0 8 100LIMITES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
12    FABIO ROCHA DE SOUZA 7 0 0 0 7 TRUPE DO PEDAL COXINHA
13    HELIO JOAO DE FARIAS NETO 6 0 0 0 6 EQUIPE 100 NOCAO BRAGANCA
14    ADENILSON DONIZETE DE OLIVEIRA 5 0 0 0 5
15    MURILLO BONAROTI 4 0 0 0 4
16    GIULIANO RODRIGUES 3 0 0 0 3 BIKE BERTIOGA
17    ROBSON DOS SANTOS GUALDIANO 2 0 0 0 2 BRUTUS TEAM .
PRO SUB 50
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PINTO 20 15 0 0 35 BANANINHA PARAIBUNA
2    MAGNALDO S.S.JUNIOR 17 17 0 0 34 BARBA BIKES TEAM / SOU + FARMA / AUTO POSTO NOVO CAUA
3    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 0 20 0 0 20
4    AMILCAR STORIELLI JUNIOR 6 10 0 0 16 BARBA BIKES TEAM
5    ADRIANO MARCHIORETO 15 0 0 0 15 TEAM CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
6    FRANCISCO DE ASSIS NUNES DA SILVA 0 13 0 0 13
7    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 13 0 0 0 13 SILICOTEX - BIOFISIO - 100 LIMITES ACESSORIA SPORTIVA SOFTGRAF
8    ANDERSON BALSALOBRE 0 11 0 0 11 KAHA MULTSPORTES
9    REINALDO DE LIMA 11 0 0 0 11 ORBEA / LIKE BIKES / DM IMPORTS
10    ANTONIO EDUARDO SEVERINO 10 0 0 0 10
11    PAULO ROGERIO BRAZ 0 9 0 0 9 OZ BIKE
12    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA 9 0 0 0 9 ORPHANS AFRICA
13    TAYRONE PAVANOTE 8 0 0 0 8 MARIA BONITTA COSMETICOS/BARBA BIKES
14    LISIAS ESTEVAM ARAKAKI 7 0 0 0 7 TIMEJUNDIAI / FIRSTBIKES / NEWMILLEN / ISOTECH / BOMIX / FUEL / MP NUTRICIONISTA / ESTUD
15    LAELCIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 5 0 0 0 5 VIRTUAL MOVEIS
16    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA ALVES 4 0 0 0 4 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
17    CLAUDEMIR GONCALVES DE MORAES 3 0 0 0 3
18    RICARDO BARATO 2 0 0 0 2 PEDAL DA TARTARUGA
19    CLAYTON BERALDO 1 0 0 0 1
PRO SUB 55
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 17 17 0 0 34 TRUPE DO PEDAL COXINHA
2    RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI 0 20 0 0 20
3    CINESIO CARLOS CARNEIRO 20 0 0 0 20 CIA DO PEDAL
4    SERGIO CARLOS CARDOSO SA 0 15 0 0 15 TPC, TRUPE DO PEDAL COXINHA
5    AILTON LIBARINO DO PRADO 15 0 0 0 15 CIA DO PEDAL
6    WELLINGTON FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA 13 0 0 0 13
7    TONI TAKESHI KUBOTA 11 0 0 0 11
SPORT DUPLA MASCULIN
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO / MARCELO VILAS BOAS 17 10 0 0 27 HIDROFER / SAFIRA
2    RICARDO GANASSIN ZANETI / DIEGO CHAVES DE SO 15 11 0 0 26
3    MARCUS VINICIUS LEAL DA SILVA / MARCELO DA C 8 13 0 0 21
4    WILLY VIANA MARQUES / CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS 0 20 0 0 20 SILVESTRE BIKE
5    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS / WILLY VIANA MA 20 0 0 0 20 TRIP E LIG
6    FELIPE CRESPO / EDSON DIAS PINTO 9 9 0 0 18 FORCA NO PEDAL MOGI DAS CRUZES
7    GABRIEL SILVERIA MALTA / ROBSON ALVES BARBOS 10 8 0 0 18
8    RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRIGUES / ARTHUR ROSENTAL 0 17 0 0 17
9    EMERSON GONCALVES / JOAO EDUARDO GRESPAN 0 15 0 0 15 CICLO MAIA TEAN
10    LUCAS FELIPE MANUEL / WILSON TERAOKA 13 0 0 0 13 SANJA MTB RACE / PAULINHO AUTO ELETRICA
11    RONEI PORTA BOMBONATT / ROBIE PORTA BOMBONAT 11 0 0 0 11 BICICLETARIA PAULISTA
12    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE SANT / FABRICIO FLORINDO CO 0 7 0 0 7 FORCA NO PEDAL / CICLO IPIRANGA
13    RODRIGO ROVERI / MARCOS RODRIGUES DE 7 0 0 0 7 BICICLETARIA PAULSTA
14    AMERICO CORREA JUNIOR / FABIO FRIZZO CALDEIR 6 0 0 0 6 BIKE BOX
15    MAURICIO R. MULLER / PEDRO VICTOR COGO 5 0 0 0 5
16    CLAUDIO DE SA MARTINS / CARLOS EDUARDO GILSO 4 0 0 0 4
SPORT DUPLA MISTA
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    ODAIR APARECIDO DE LI / FRANCIANI OLIVEIRA F 17 17 0 0 34
2    DANIEL KATSUMI ANDRAD / FLAVIA FERNANDA ROSS 9 15 0 0 24
3    JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NO / RACHEL MATUMOTO 0 20 0 0 20 DRY BIKE
4    LEONARDO SAMPAIO JULI / BIANCA BEAZIM JULIO 20 0 0 0 20 GAMAIA TEAM
5    JULIANA GIACOMINI / ALEXANDRE BRUNI 15 0 0 0 15
6    PRISCILA SANCHES ZEID / VINICIUS BERLOFI ZEI 0 13 0 0 13 EQUIPEPEDALGOBBOADVENTURE
7    FELIPE NATIVIDADE DA / JULIANA SEGANTIN 13 0 0 0 13
8    ERIKA PEREIRA SILVA / PAULO SERGIO REGIO 0 11 0 0 11
9    ANDERSON DE SOUZA GAR / ROBERTA MAIA GARCIA 11 0 0 0 11 GAMAIA ESPORTES
10    EDSON LUIZ CRESSONI / NATALIA SILVA SIMAO 10 0 0 0 10
11    MARIANA UEMURA SAMPAI / PAULO DE DONATO 8 0 0 0 8
12    EVERSONG RICHARD / ERICA VECCHIO 7 0 0 0 7
13    MARCIA TAKIUTI MIURA / CLOVIS MIURA 6 0 0 0 6 VAMOS PEDALAR SUZANO
SPORT ELITE
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    BRENNO CORSINI FREIRE 15 17 0 0 32 GTBC
2    BENEDITO EVALDO BRAMBILA 13 13 0 0 26 G20
3    FERNANDO LUIZ MARCONDES 0 20 0 0 20
4    ROGERIO DO PRADO SANTANA 20 0 0 0 20 BARBA BIKES TEAM
5    FELIPE LUIZ SAMPAIO NASCIMENTO MOURA 10 9 0 0 19
6    JOCELIO DE MORAES 17 0 0 0 17 CELIOS BIKE
7    NATANAEL MARCOS DOS SANTOS 0 15 0 0 15 CONDOR BIKE
8    IVAN ROBERTO DE JESUS JUNIOR 0 11 0 0 11 V8TAO / SUPERACAO
9    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR 11 0 0 0 11 4 PONTOS
10    CLAUDINEI ALVES QUARESMA 0 10 0 0 10 DRYBIKE
11    RODRIGO KOJII NOMOTO 9 0 0 0 9 EDU ULTRA TEAM
12    DAVID APARECIDO TELES 8 0 0 0 8
13    FABIO PADUA DOS SANTOS 7 0 0 0 7 PEDAL PESADO
14    RODOLFO OLIVEIRA FRAGNITO 6 0 0 0 6
SPORT OVER 55
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    VINCENZO IACONELLI 20 20 0 0 40
2    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI 13 17 0 0 30 PENKS FACTORY - RAFAEL GODOI TEAM
3    SERGIO LUIZ CRUZ 15 15 0 0 30 PE DE BREQUE
4    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 17 11 0 0 28 DALESSI PILATES/LINEFIOLINE
5    PAULO ROBERTO DORO 10 13 0 0 23 CLANDESTINO GUARAREMA
6    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 11 0 0 0 11 VAMOS PEDALAR
7    DIVINO RUGIANO 0 10 0 0 10
8    SIDINEY BELEZE 2 8 0 0 10 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
9    GEORGES PERENYI 0 9 0 0 9 TECNADENTE
10    JOEL BERNARDO JUNIOR 9 0 0 0 9
11    FERNANDO JOSE TRUYTS LIMA 8 0 0 0 8
12    NEREU SILVA FILHO 0 7 0 0 7 CICLO SPORT
13    GIL PENNA CARMELLO JR 7 0 0 0 7 BIKE BOX
14    CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES 0 6 0 0 6 FORCA NO PEDAL MOGI
15    MARCOS AURELIO SEGANTIN 6 0 0 0 6 GAMAIA / SANJA
16    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 5 0 0 0 5 "GRAFICA KS # CINTRA ASSESSORIA EDUCACIONAL & MARKETING"
17    LUIZ CESAR DE PINA 4 0 0 0 4
18    ALAOR COELHO JUNIOR 3 0 0 0 3 BIKE BOX
19    LUIZ CARLOS MODESTO DOS SANTOS 1 0 0 0 1 ESCROTEIROS
SPORT SUB 25
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    RODNEY MEDEIROS GARCIA 20 20 0 0 40 RODNEY BIKE, TRYNOVA, PETROMARCA , BIOFIOSIO
2    BRUNO PINTO FERREIRA 17 15 0 0 32 BIKE BOX
3    HENRICO DONATELLI DE LUCA 11 13 0 0 24 NOVA LUCAS BIKE
4    HENRIQUE MIRANDA MELO 0 17 0 0 17 TRILHASCYCLES, VICINITECH, PADOKA .
5    GUILHERME DE JESUS SILVA 15 0 0 0 15 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRSTBIKES/ NEWMILLEN/ ISOTECH/BOMIX/ FUEL/ MP NUTRICIONISTA/ESTUDIO EQUIL
6    YAGHO GABRIEL BARBOSA CARACA 13 0 0 0 13 BERG BIKE SHOP
7    JONATAS GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 0 11 0 0 11 PAO COM OVO
8    WLISSIS CASSIMIRO DE LIMA 0 10 0 0 10 DRYBIKE
9    EIKI YAMAUCHI LEONCIO 10 0 0 0 10 VAMOS PEDALAR/CASA BIKE
10    ALEX DOS SANTOS DIAS 0 9 0 0 9 DRY BIKE
11    LUCAS EDUARDO SOUSA SALES 9 0 0 0 9 BARBA BIKES RACING TEAM
12    JOAO VITOR CALDAS RIBEIRO 0 8 0 0 8
13    DIEGO HERTEL CONSTANTINO 8 0 0 0 8 DBIKES
14    JESAIAS GOMES NASCIMENTO 7 0 0 0 7 BARBA BIKES RACE TEAM
SPORT SUB 35
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    EMERSON FERNANDES REZENDE 17 20 0 0 37 EQUIPE SANTA BRANCA DE MTB
2    FLAVIO JOSE DE SOUZA 20 15 0 0 35 BARBA BIKES TEAM
3    RENATO MACARIO 15 17 0 0 32
4    WALDOMIRO PINTO DE FARIA JUNIOR 9 13 0 0 22 PEDAL CLANDESTINO/ACQUABOIA TEAM
5    JULIANO JOSE PINTO 6 7 0 0 13 BIKE BOX // PEDAL CLANDESTINO
6    ANDERSONA.S. P. DOS SANTOS 13 0 0 0 13 BARBA BIKES TEAM
7    ALEXANDRE BERTANI PAVAO 0 11 0 0 11 PEDAL PESAO TEAM
8    CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS OLEGARIO 11 0 0 0 11 TRIP E LIG
9    FABIANO DA SILVA PONTES 0 10 0 0 10 HE TREINAMENTO
10    MARCIO AURELIO DA MOTA 5 5 0 0 10
11    GERSON FERNANDO DE SOUZA 10 0 0 0 10
12    ALEXANDRE SILVA PERENYI 0 9 0 0 9 TECNADENTE
13    GABRIEL LUCAS DE BRITO 0 8 0 0 8 QUINTAL BIKE CLUB
14    PIERRE MARCHIONI SANTOS 8 0 0 0 8
15    IVAN ROBERTO DE JESUS JUNIOR 7 0 0 0 7 V8TAO / SUPERACAO
16    VINICIUS NEGREIROS ALVES 0 6 0 0 6 EQUIPE DO PEDAL FINGIDO / ENTRE TRILHAS E TRILHOS
17    RODRIGO DE AZEVEDO 0 4 0 0 4 CONDOR BIKE
18    MARCELO ROSSI GONCALVES 4 0 0 0 4
19    JOAO PAULO MOREIRA DINIZ 0 3 0 0 3
20    OSMAR APARECIDO DE PAULA SILVA 3 0 0 0 3 GAPC
21    DANIEL BISPO 0 2 0 0 2
22    VINICIUS BERLOFI ZEIDAN 2 0 0 0 2 EQUIPEPEDALGOBBOADVENTURE
23    HENRIQUE FANTINI CORREIA 0 1 0 0 1
24    HENRIQUE FERNANDES DO VALLE SILVA 1 0 0 0 1
SPORT SUB 35 FEM
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    MARIANA MUDAT FARIA 15 20 0 0 35
2    EDNEIA ALVES SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 9 17 0 0 26 SUCATAS BIKERS
3    RENATA CRISTINA ESPINDOLA 20 0 0 0 20 AUDAX FSA
4    PRISCILA SANCHES ZEIDAN 17 0 0 0 17 EQUIPEPEDALGOBBOADVENTURE
5    LUANA CRISTINA LUCIO 13 0 0 0 13
6    VANESSA DE FATIMA UBALDO 10 0 0 0 10 EQUIPEPEDALGOBBOADVENTURE
SPORT SUB 40
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    FLAVIO VIDAL 20 20 0 0 40 SANJA MTB RACE
2    RENATO PINTO MARTINS 13 13 0 0 26 PAO COM OVO
3    LEONARDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 15 10 0 0 25 BARBEDO SPORTS/DURABLOT/LIFE FOR FUN/YCI
4    PAULO EDSON A OLIVEIRA 17 5 0 0 22 SANJA MTB RACE
5    ROBERTO RODRIGO ALMEIDA DA SILVA 11 9 0 0 20 KICK BIKE
6    LUCIANO FEITOSA DE MENDONCA 0 17 0 0 17 CICLO SPORT BIKE SHOP
7    LUIZ FERNANADO GUANAES JAQUES 0 15 0 0 15 JAQUESKINDRED
8    DANIEL DIEGO LOUREIRO 10 4 0 0 14 MTB ITAPETY
9    EDUARDO PEREIRA MARQUES 0 11 0 0 11 RELEVE
10    JOAO CARLOS SANTANA DE MATOS PEREIRA 9 0 0 0 9 BRUTUS TEAM
11    GUSTAVO DE FIGUEIREDO BEDRAN 0 8 0 0 8 HE
12    RODRIGO MACHADO DE FARIA 8 0 0 0 8
13    RENATO PASSINI 0 7 0 0 7 TATUXORRO
14    GUILHERME NOBREGA CARDOSO 7 0 0 0 7
15    ARTHUR PELANDA 0 6 0 0 6
16    RUBENS ESCUDERO 6 0 0 0 6
17    TIAGO FELIX DE LIRA 5 0 0 0 5
18    DOUGLAS BARBOSA DA CUNHA 4 0 0 0 4
19    HERMANO ERIC COSTA AMORSA 0 3 0 0 3 PEDAL CLANDESTINO GUARAREMA
20    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 3 0 0 0 3 CANELAS DE PAU
21    CELSO PEDRO DA SILVA 0 2 0 0 2 TOTA IMPLEMENTOS RODOVIARIOS
22    FERNANDO MARCELLO BORGES 2 0 0 0 2
23    GABRIEL MATTOS 0 1 0 0 1
24    RICARDO UNGERER GARCIA SIMOES 1 0 0 0 1
SPORT SUB 45
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 20 20 0 0 40 ELOS BIKER
2    CARLOS AUGUSTO ALVES DA SILVA 13 8 0 0 21 OS VIRA LATAS
3    GILSON DOS SANTOS MACHADO 0 17 0 0 17 FAMILY TEAM / KVTECH
4    MARCIO ROBERTO FARIA 17 0 0 0 17 PEDAL SEM MEDO
5    MARIO ALBANO PINHEIRO 5 11 0 0 16 TRANSALBANO LTDA, CELIOS BIKE
6    GILDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 9 7 0 0 16
7    CLAUDIO TADASHI SATO 0 15 0 0 15 EDU ULTRA TEAM/ TRUCKVAN
8    MARCIUS DAVID FONSECA COSTA 15 0 0 0 15
9    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 0 13 0 0 13 BIKENEX
10    MARCELO EDUARDO ROCHA 11 0 0 0 11 OFICINA DO BOQUITA
11    ALEX TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 0 10 0 0 10 ELOS BIKER
12    EDMILSON DE SOUZA LIMA 10 0 0 0 10 TIME JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/ NEW MILLEN/ BOMIX/ ISOTECH/ FUEL
13    ADENILSON DONIZETE DE OLIVEIRA 0 9 0 0 9
14    FABIO LUIS SANTOS 8 0 0 0 8
15    RODRIGO MARTINS 7 0 0 0 7 DINO BIKERS
16    APARECIDO RIBERO DE LIMA NETO 0 6 0 0 6
17    ADEMIR GRZEBIELUCHA 4 2 0 0 6
18    RONALDO BURNATO 6 0 0 0 6 MOGI DAS CRUZES
19    LUIZ RICARDO GARCIA 0 5 0 0 5 DRYBIKE
20    JEFERSON HEINLIK 0 4 0 0 4 EDU ULTRA TEAM
21    REINALDO DONIZETI DOS SANTOS 0 3 0 0 3 CICLO MAIA TEAM
22    REGINALDO BARROS DA SILVA 3 0 0 0 3 PEDALA RB ROTA DE BIKE
23    PEDRO PAULO MACIEL 2 0 0 0 2 KALANGUS
24    GIULIANO RODRIGUES 0 1 0 0 1 BIKE BERTIOGA
25    RODRIGO A C NEVES 1 0 0 0 1 BRASILIA DF
SPORT SUB 45 FEM
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    JULIANA DE LIMA IACONELLI 20 20 0 0 40
2    RAQUEL ANDRADE VARELA BASTOS 15 15 0 0 30 OFICINA DO BOQUITA
3    CAMILA MARIA MASSOTTINI DOS SANTOS 13 11 0 0 24 STARS BIKE SHOP
4    CECILIA YUKIMI KOBAYASHI GERALDO 11 9 0 0 20 ACQUA BOYA ACADEMIA
5    MARIANA BOIANI SCLEARUC 0 17 0 0 17 PELOTAO DAS MINAS
6    LUCILENE PIRES GOBO ORTEGA 17 0 0 0 17 EQUIPEPEDALGOBBOADVENTURE
7    CRISTIANA DA NUBIA OLIVEIRA LIMA 0 13 0 0 13 PEDALCLADESTINO
8    DANIELA MAGACHO VELOSO COSTA 0 10 0 0 10
9    LILIAN MARGENET COELHO DE OLIVEIRA 10 0 0 0 10 FORCA NO PEDAL
10    JULIANA MARIA BIBIANO FARIAS 9 0 0 0 9 VIDA LOKA BRAGANCA PAULISTA
11    RUBIA SANCHES BEZERRA 0 8 0 0 8 EQUIPE GOBBO ADVENTURE
12    FLAVIA DOS SANTOS MARTINS DE FARIA 8 0 0 0 8
13    ALINE TELES DE MENEZES DORNEL 7 0 0 0 7
14    FABIANA FERREIRA FREIRE 6 0 0 0 6 VAMOS PADALAR
SPORT SUB 50
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    EDISON PEDROSO RODRIGUES 15 20 0 0 35 FURIA
2    GILMAR DIAS 13 17 0 0 30 CLANDESTINO GUARAREMA
3    LUIS ALBERTO GUERRA BERROTERAN 17 13 0 0 30 "SUNNYBIKES & PEDALPAULISTA BKSPORTS"
4    FELIPE SERGIO SILVA PESTANA 20 9 0 0 29 BIKESITE BICICLETAS
5    JOSIILDO ALVES DE AQUINO 0 15 0 0 15
6    LUIZ SILVEIRA 4 10 0 0 14 SILVEIRA
7    GUILHERME DE MELLO CASTANHO 0 11 0 0 11
8    FABRICIO ARISTIDES DE SOUZA 11 0 0 0 11 ACP-CYCLING/BICICLETARIA PAULISTA
9    LOURIVAL DOS SANTOS 6 4 0 0 10 EQUIPEPEDALGOBBOADVENTURE
10    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 10 0 0 0 10 VAMOS PEDALAR
11    ADRIANO BERNARDELLO 2 7 0 0 9
12    FERNANDO MUSA 9 0 0 0 9 BICICLETARIA PAULSTA
13    WALTER DOS REIS FERREIRA 0 8 0 0 8 ADEMIR PAULINO ASSESSORIA / WRFTELECOM
14    GILBERTO 8 0 0 0 8
15    MARCIO ANTONIO ARRUDA 7 0 0 0 7 BARBA BIKES TEAM
16    RICARDO BARBOSA DA SILVA 0 6 0 0 6 SUCATAS BIKERS
17    MARCOS TABOADA 0 5 0 0 5 CLANDESTINO
18    CLAUDIO SOUZA 5 0 0 0 5 SANJA
19    ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS SENA 3 0 0 0 3 BICICLETARIA PAULISTA / BARBEDO SPORTS
20    EURICO HENRIQUE FERREIRA BRAZ 1 0 0 0 1
SPORT SUB 55
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    MARCELO FEITOSA DE FREITAS 20 17 0 0 37
2    MARCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 15 15 0 0 30 XXXXXXX
3    CELSO DE FREITAS NETO 13 13 0 0 26
4    ALEXANDRE ANDRADE INOCENCIO 0 20 0 0 20 CORUJAO TEAM
5    JOSE MAURICIO FERREIRA LEMOS 17 0 0 0 17
6    JOSE MAURO DE LUCA 8 7 0 0 15 NOVA LUCAS BIKE
7    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR 0 11 0 0 11 4 PONTOS
8    DAWILMAR GUIMARAES ARAUJO 11 0 0 0 11 SANJA CENTER MED
9    FERNANDO ZANELATO MORAES 0 10 0 0 10 CADU POLAZZO
10    ALEXANDRE DE JESUS CAPRIOTTI 10 0 0 0 10 BIKE SITE
11    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 0 9 0 0 9
12    VALDIR GOMES 9 0 0 0 9
13    ALEXANDRE GONGOLA 0 8 0 0 8 DRYBIKE
14    NESTOR C FREIRE JR 7 0 0 0 7 ESPACO MAGISTRETTI
15    ROBERTO NAKAGOME 0 6 0 0 6
16    ANDRE LUIZ SEGANTIN 6 0 0 0 6 GAMAIA SANJA
17    ALEXANDRE ANIYA 0 5 0 0 5
18    FABIO ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO GARCIA 5 0 0 0 5 EU
19    MARCELO PEREIRA BRUNACIO 0 4 0 0 4
20    WASHINGTON DE MENEZES 0 3 0 0 3
SPORT SUB 55 FEM
Posicao    Nome 1 Etapa 2 Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa Total Equipe
1    SIMONE FRANCISCA DA SILVA 20 15 0 0 35
2    MARISA DA SILVA GOMES TOSCHI 17 13 0 0 30
3    HELOISA GRADIM MORELLI DE CAMARGO 0 20 0 0 20 N/A
4    AMIRA FAHD HAZIME 0 17 0 0 17
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 26/06/18, 20:52:35