Desafio dos Ventos, Extrema, 28/05/17, Classificação provisória por categorias
FEMININA PRO
1 1056    ANA LUCIA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA GUARULHOS 04:05:18.620 PEDALNET
FEMININA SPORT
1 173    RAFAELLA LOPES FOGACCIA JARINU 02:52:51.080 JARI BIKERS
2 204    FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA INDAIATUBA 02:59:21.600 PRO CYCLE BIKE SHOP
3 142    ISABELA VITORIA GONCALVES CAMANDUCAIA 03:07:40.880 CAMANDUBIKERS
4 137    FABIANA DA SILVA EXTREMA 03:17:45.880
5 73    CELIA PEREIRA POUSO ALEGRE 03:19:51.660
6 151    KATIA DE CAMPOS NANIAS GIOVANELLI MORUNGABA 03:34:40.460 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE BIKE
7 136    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS JUNDIAI 03:42:40.460 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
8 214    ALINE APARECIDA DE ARAUJO TRES CORACOES 03:43:22.200
9 118    AUXI LUCENA (MARIA AUXILIADORA BARRETO DE LU MAIRIPORA 05:31:37.000 MONSTROS DAS CORRIDAS
PRO DUPLA (LIVRE)
1 310    JOSE BARBOSA DE OLIVE / LUCAS ALAN APARECIDO ATIBAIA 03:30:52.260 03:30:47.490 BIKE FRIENDS ATIBAIA BFA
2 312    PAULO MARCOS MARTINS / FABIO AUGUSTO DA SILV POCO FUNDO 03:31:31.760 03:31:29.500
3 300    GUSTAVO SANTANA CABRA / JOSE ADAILTON SANTAN ITATIBA 03:33:53.520 03:33:50.280
4 318    DANIEL SANTA CLARA / NILMAR APARECIDO SHEREK CAMANDUCAIA 03:36:51.260 03:36:49.500 CAMANDUBIKERS / SANTA CLARA DISTRIB DE FRANGOS
5 302    RICHARDSON JUNIOR LAC / ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUN POUSO ALEGRE 03:51:54.840 03:51:53.570
6 304    VALDECI RIBEIRO DA SI / RONALDO HONORIO DA S ITAPEVA 04:04:48.850 04:04:47.090 MR1 FITNESS / PERA NOIS BIKERS
7 314    DIRCEU TOGNETTI JR / ANDERSON AUGUSTO DE SO EXTREMA 04:08:23.390 04:08:21.350 CS BIKE TRAINING/ BIKE CENTER JUNIOR/LOUCOS POR BIKE
PRO ELITE MASCULINA
1 1076    ORLANDO ALVES CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA 02:40:38.610 CICLORAVENA RACING
2 1046    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS LAVRAS 02:45:56.630 MINAS BIKE
3 1058    PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LEME JUNDIAI 02:50:35.160 CYCLOPEDIA
4 1070    DANIEL FILGUEIRAS MENDES ITAJUBA 02:50:38.120 MEDLEADER/CENTRALBIKE/MOOVE-TRIBO
5 1087    HENRIQUE MACHERT PEREIRA BUENO SAO PAULO 02:55:42.630 PEDAL COACHING TREINAMENTO ESPECIALIZADO
6 1085    RITCHELE JOSE SILVA ESTIVA 02:56:19.430 ESTIVABIKERS
7 1054    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA SAO PAULO 03:22:48.980 MIRANDAS BAR
8 1021    DEIVISON CRISTIANO VESPASIANO SAO PAULO 03:32:01.030
9 1069    CLEBER AMATTUZZI JUNDIAI 03:41:58.070 TUZZI BIKER
PRO SUB-23
1 1038    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO CAMBUI 03:15:35.720 #ASCICAM/ BIKEMANIA/SOL SPORTS/TONALMEIDAASSESORESPORTIVO/DRA ALESSANDRA OLIVEIR
PRO SUB-30
1 1089    EDUARDO LUIS SILVA JUNIOR JUNDIAI 03:15:22.210
2 1048    WILSON BUENO FIDELIS SERRANIA 03:16:27.740 LOBOS DA SERRA/ BK-EVER TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
3 1064    BRUNO SOARES BARBOSA SAO PAULO 03:39:27.030 VISUAL BIKE
4 1081    FERNANDO FRANCO RANCAN BRAGANCA PAULISTA 04:10:49.600 BICICLETARIA FERNANDO - AMIGOS DO PEDAL
5 1065    DANILO SANTOS EXTREMA 04:11:44.630 BIKEZETAS
PRO SUB-35
1 1071    MARCOS PAULO CORREIA SIMAO ITAJUBA 03:00:25.940 EQUIPE TIGGY / MOOVE
2 1053    LUIZ FELIPE BERTI VILHENA CEZARINO ITAJUBA 03:03:03.960 TIGGY RACE TEAM / ALPHA CICLO BICICLETARIA
3 1039    LUIZ CARLOS BELCHIOR JUNIOR BRAGANCA PAULISTA 03:12:36.720 EXPEDICOES MTB
4 1034    CELIO M C JUNIOR ALFENAS 03:14:35.470 THUNDERBIKERS / XTRAINING / EMPORIO JORDANI
5 1049    ELTON DOS SANTOS VIEIRA ITATIBA 03:15:43.470 ETA BIKE PERSONALIZACAO
6 1086    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA ITU 03:21:13.460 TREINAO 6:15 / ALTA PERFORMANCE TEAM
7 1018    MARCELO FERREIRA PERIM SAO PAULO 03:23:56.260 CAVALARIA TEAM
8 1060    WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR CAMBUI 03:24:38.770 ASCICAM CAMBUI
9 1029    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO CORREGO DO OURO 03:25:27.220 OUROFARMA/OFICINA POWER PUMP / THUNDERBIKERS
10 1082    MARCOS EDUARDO SORIO ITU 03:25:31.010 TREINAO 6:15
11 1062    ANDRE AP GOULART EXTREMA 03:42:08.070 CSBIKETRAINING/BIKE CENTER JUNIOR.
12 1090    VITOR ROCHA CAMARGO JUNDIAI 03:48:12.770 JAPI BIKES TEAM
PRO SUB-40
1 1016    CESIO FARIA SAO PAULO 02:59:53.700 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING
2 1003    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA EXTREMA 03:06:37.180 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JR / DIMACI MG / PREFEITURA DE EXTREMA
3 1073    MARCOS PAULO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS OSASCO 03:09:07.670 BARBA BIKE
4 1014    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA EXTREMA 03:14:43.210 C.S.BIKETRAINING
5 1031    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 03:15:28.470 CICLO ASSUNCAO
6 1005    TIAGO RODRIGUES DE MORAES SOCORRO 03:15:30.450 ADVENTURE BIKERS
7 1077    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK OLIVEIRA AMPARO 03:19:01.750
8 1066    RICARDO ANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA ATIBAIA 03:23:55.760 BILL BIKES /ASSAE /PEDAL NOTURNO
9 1030    GUSTAVO VIEIRA BRUZADELLI ALFENAS 03:31:19.510 THUNDERBIKERS
10 1045    JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA PIRACAIA 03:37:17.020 SALLES BIKES
11 1052    FABRICIO SOUZA SOCORRO 03:39:56.800 ADVENTURE BIKERS
12 1068    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA DIADEMA 03:48:55.560 ALTA PERFORMANCE
13 1072    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS ITUPEVA 03:54:40.330 BIKETOOR
14 1019    ALEX FARIAS DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO 04:26:45.910
PRO SUB-45
1 1083    SEBASTIAO PENA JUNIOR ALFENAS 03:09:04.160 THUNDERBIKES ROBBYBIKEALFENAS
2 1015    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO RIBEIRAO PIRES 03:10:53.680 RIBEIRAO PIRES AVULSO
3 1024    NUNO MIGUEL MANO JORGE SAO PAULO 03:14:37.230 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
4 1079    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON JARINU 03:19:48.710 JARI BIKERS
5 1047    EDUARDO TEIXEIRA GRANDINETTI SAO PAULO 03:21:07.970 PEDALNET
6 1026    MAURICIO MARTINS BRADOCK 03:22:58.970
7 1063    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA SAO PAULO 03:42:09.770
8 1091    PAULO SERGIO ROSA SAO PAULO 03:42:13.290 CIRCUITO BIKES MARATONA CANTAREIRA
9 1017    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA CAMBUI 03:53:13.820 MTB CAMBUI
10 1012    EDSON CAVALCANTI MOTA SAO PAULO 04:23:32.130 ANALISTAS NA ESTRADA
PRO SUB-50
1 1057    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK SAO PAULO 02:59:51.940 SPORTSTAR/ SPECIALIZED/PELOTAO DA MORTE
2 1025    CLODOALDO APARECIDO PEREIRA POUSO ALEGRE 03:20:26.990
3 1080    ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS POUSO ALEGRE 03:21:16.480 AUTO MECANICA ONIR/CICLOSULMINAS
4 1088    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO CAMANDUCAIA 03:23:29.240 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO 14 GAC
5 1023    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO SAO PAULO 03:31:52.740 MIRANDA'S BAR
6 1004    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO SAO PAULO 03:40:43.760 FRACOS FOREVER PIRITUBA BIKE
7 1008    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE GUARULHOS 03:43:58.800 RUN&FUN / SELVA AVENTURA
8 1041    ADILSON RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR GUARULHOS 03:51:18.090 PEDALNET
9 1011    DOUGLAS HERRERIAS DANTAS GUARULHOS 04:01:02.330 PEDALNET
10 1059    MARCELO BLANCH NASCIMENTO GUARULHOS 04:02:31.370 MAGOOART ESCAPAMENTOS
11 3000    FERNANDO AP. DA COSTA MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP 04:16:25.410 BROG BIKER
PRO VETERANO
1 1050    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO GUARATINGUETA (SP) 03:30:32.270 AVULSO
2 1055    MANOELITO FERREIRA ALVES MAUA 04:14:42.870 PE NO PEDAL
SPORT DUPLA MISTA (M
1 503    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZE / CASSIA REGINA MICHEL SAO PAULO 02:54:40.330 02:54:36.590
2 511    VINICIUS PRACIDELLE / ELLEN NAKASHIMA SAO PAULO 02:58:53.320 02:58:49.090 DELUKA
3 517    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO / ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES ATIBAIA 03:02:19.620 03:02:15.110 PE DE BIKE
4 519    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO / DAMILE SALLES CAMBUI 03:09:53.850 03:09:52.640 ASCICAM/LEANDROARAUJOBIKEFIT
5 525    PAULO ADEMILSON CARDO / ELIANA A DE LIMA EXTREMA 03:26:24.050 03:26:18.990 CARDOSO MATERIAIS PARA CONSTRUCAO
6 523    MARIANA DE GOES DIAS / LUCAS GONCALVES DE AL BRAGANCA PAULISTA 03:36:37.180 03:36:34.210
7 515    LUCIANA APARECIDA DE / DANIEL DE PAULA MONTE VERDE 03:56:30.270 03:56:26.260 MONTE VERDE MTB
SPORT ESPECIAL PNE -
1 116    LUCAS PUPO JUNDIAI 02:54:26.820 BIKE STOCK
2 58    MARCELO GRACIANO SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER 02:57:36.590 BIKETECHSJC - PEDALCOACHING - TREKBRASIL - CAMANDUBIKERS
3 203    PAULO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA GARISTO BRAGANCA PAULISTA 03:17:00.400 BICICLETARIA FERNANDO - AMIGOS DO PEDAL
SPORT EXPERT
1 207    LUCAS RAMALHO TOLEDO 02:19:24.710 SPORT ACADEMIA
2 162    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILVA MORUNGABA 02:21:48.720 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
3 187    RAFAEL DOS SANTOS DOMINGUES JUNDIAI 02:25:22.990 TURMA DO PEDAL MTB JUNDIAI / JUNDEXTINTORES / GUARAU
4 199    ERIK WILHANS LAGATA DE OLIVEIRA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:26:32.250
5 161    THIAGO DONIZETE DE OLIVEIRA ITAJUBA 02:28:02.770 TIGGY RACE TEAM/ALPHACICLOBICICLETARIA/MOOVE
6 10    ANDRE LUIS FABRICIO SEIDEL ATIBAIA 02:37:45.750
7 135    RAFAEL BETELLI BARCARO JUNDIAI 02:44:19.560
8 167    FELIPE BENEDITO DE SOUZA RAMALHO BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:47:15.050 KOMBIKE - EQUIPE DA KOMBI
9 163    DIEGO MOREIRA SILVA ITATIBA 02:47:26.530 BIKE CROYS
10 46    EVANDRO EXPEDITO DA SILVA SAO BENTO DO SAPUCAI 02:48:34.090 NOVA BIKE
11 181    SAMUEL ROBERTO DA SILVA JUNDIAI 02:55:44.320 SAMUEL
12 223    THIAGO BELO AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA EXTREMA 03:04:20.120
13 69    RHODRIGO AMARAL SAO PAULO 03:06:58.090 ATM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
14 129    PIERRE MARCHIONI SANTOS SAO PAULO 03:16:01.140 STREET BIKE RECANTO DAS BIKES
15 213    DANIEL MARCELINO DA SILVA EXTREMA 03:19:05.410
SPORT JUVENIL
1 147    HUESLEI DENEILSON DE FARIA POUSO ALEGRE 02:26:01.000
2 209    BRUNO ALVES PEREIRA JUNDIAI 02:28:06.230 KEPP'S BIKE
3 169    VITOR FURTADO DE ALMEIDA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:28:15.510 GODINES
4 110    LUANDER SANTOS PEREIRA TRES CORACOES 02:30:13.760 GL MANUTENCAO DE EMPILHADEIRAS
5 132    VICENTE COSTA ZIPPINOTTI JUNDIAI 02:42:20.040 KEPPS BIKE
6 60    VICTOR PEIXOTO AFFONSO SILVA JARINU 03:06:46.110 NENHUMA
7 16    GABRIEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS CAMANDUCAIA 03:08:12.620 EQUIPE MANTIQUEIRA DE MTB
8 198    VINICIUS SILVERIO PEREIRA POUSO ALEGRE 03:09:40.890
9 131    JOAO TADEU DIAS DA SILVA SAO PAULO 03:24:19.420 SUPER BIKE
10 24    VICTOR FERREIRA DAMASCENO SABINO SAO PAULO 04:11:21.990 TIAS BIKE
SPORT MASTER A
1 45    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA PEDREIRA 02:23:01.230 JAGUAR BIKE /CIADO CORPO/BIKE PEDREIRA
2 159    CLAUDIO ROBERTO TAFULA JUNIOR BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:25:42.980 BIKE CENTER BRASILIA/ BARBEARIA DO TIUZINHO/ BRAG OLEO/ BELEZA BRASILEIRA/ SERGI
3 102    SERGIO DA SILVA MOGI DAS CRUZES 02:28:00.510 ROCKBIKERS TEAM
4 206    WESLEY DOS SANTOS CORREA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:28:04.740 TECNO BIKE
5 95    LEANDRO MARIANO BOM JESUS DOS PERDOES 02:30:51.770 PAVENG PAVIMENTACOES /MTB.EM.ATB/BJP
6 52    SIDNEY GRITTI NETO MAIRIPORA 02:35:05.030
7 11    RENAN TADEU DA SILVA SENADOR AMARAL 02:42:32.510 TREINADOR JOSE ILSON JR
8 2    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO EXTREMA 02:43:23.540 SPORT ACADEMIA / PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE EXTREMA / ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / BERALDO
9 61    GUILHERME DE LIMA PAIVA POUSO ALEGRE 02:45:43.270
10 189    RICARDO AUGUSTO FRUGOLI EXTREMA 02:48:28.040 REI DA BISTECA ROD FERNAO DIAS
11 138    RICARDO MOREIRA HORTOLANDIA 03:01:12.830 BEER BIKERS
12 49    ALISSON ROSA TRES CORACOES 03:04:20.620
13 84    JOAO PEDRO BONIFACIO EXTREMA 03:05:23.620 SPORT ACADEMIA
14 22    DIOGO MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO 03:09:37.590 TIAS BIKE
15 48    EMERSON SANTOS DE ABREU EXTREMA 03:09:41.600 GREP PANASONIC
16 220    RENATO LUIZ PEREIRA POUSO ALEGRE 03:19:46.880 ESTIVA BIKERS
17 38    EDUARDO NOBRE DA LUZ TOLEDO EXTREMA 03:25:37.200 SPORT ACADEMIA
18 190    JOSE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNDIAI 04:04:52.780 KEPPS BIKE
19 104    MARCOS VINICIUS COSTA DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO 04:08:15.900
SPORT MASTER B
1 224    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES EXTREMA 02:21:47.240 SPORT ACADEMIA / ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / FRUTTY REFRIGERANTE
2 83    RAFAEL CACHATE PEDROZO JUNDIAI 02:24:23.010 GO RIDERS / JUND EXTINTORES
3 153    PAULO SERGIO GOULART EXTREMA 02:24:38.500 CARDOSO MATERIAIS PARA CONSTRUCAO
4 160    HELDER FERREIRA HENTZ JUNDIAI 02:27:37.230 NAO
5 205    ADAMO DANGELO PEREIRA ATIBAIA 02:28:16.500 CICLO CELSO
6 36    REINALDO VILAS BOAS PIRANGUINHO 02:32:22.010 HBBIKERS/ALPHA CICLOS BICICLETARIA
7 195    LEO OLIVEIRA CAMPINAS 02:32:41.790 PAIOCA
8 183    DANIEL TADEU COSTA CAVALCANTE SAO PAULO 02:33:06.010 FURIA NORTE BIKERS
9 165    JOSE WALDINEI DE OLIVEIRA JOANOPOLIS 02:35:41.280 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
10 57    FABIO GRECCO ATIBAIA 02:37:10.540 PEDAL NOTURNO ATIBAIA
11 106    REGIS BUENO DA SILVA ATIBAIA 02:38:52.260 PEDAL NOTURNO - ATIBAIA - TRAIRAS
12 51    ADRIANO FERREIRA BATISTA ATIBAIA 02:38:52.750 PEDAL NOTURNO ATIBAIA
13 152    DAVID CUNHA ITAJUBA 02:39:30.540
14 128    LUCIANO DONATO BARUERI 02:40:50.790 H&M BIKE TEAM
15 41    NEIMAR DE SOUZA FERREIRA CAMBUI 02:42:04.060 MANTIQUEIRA S BIKERS / LEANDRO ARAUJO BIKE FIT
16 101    CICERO FRANCO CINTRA PIRACAIA 02:43:48.030 DAMATA MTB
17 4    DANGELLO NAGY VAZ TRES CORACOES 02:45:01.300
18 221    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI JARINU 02:47:23.780 JARI BIKERS
19 78    ERIVALDO MOREIRA DA SILVA EXTREMA 02:47:34.270 P & B - EXTREMA / SPORT ACADEMIA
20 79    ARISON MAGRO DA ROCHA ATIBAIA 02:49:19.780 PEDAL NOTURNO ATIBAIA
21 192    ANDRE SANTOS SILVA ITATIBA 02:52:29.830 BIKE CROYS
22 55    JULIANO DONIZETI GOULART PIRANGUINHO 02:53:46.060 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
23 197    ROBSON PEREIRA CAETANO EXTREMA 02:55:33.060 LOUCOS POR BIKE/ BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
24 86    ERICO RODRIGO DA SILVA EXTREMA 02:56:24.850
25 3    ERIC MARCELO DA SILVA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:58:09.100 BIKE CENTER BRASILIA / MAGICCOMPUTER / MULTIPLICANDO IDEIAS
26 114    OMAR PUCCI NETTO SAO PAULO 03:00:54.320
27 150    MARCELO MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO 03:05:25.100 FURIA NORTE BIKERS
28 117    RAUL AMORIM DE SOUZA SAO PAULO 03:17:42.140
29 30    YUUJI HADA SAO PAULO 03:18:23.890 TRILHA 100 MIMIMI
30 76    GABRIEL MATTOS SAO PAULO 03:18:46.630 ATELIER NIGHT BIKERS
31 170    SILVIO IZIDORO TAVARES SAO PAULO 03:20:15.170 AVULSO
32 139    ALLAN RODRIGO PESSOA JUNDIAI 03:23:04.170 KEPPS BIKE
33 91    EDSON HENRIQUE GONCALVES EXTREMA 03:25:34.170 C.S BIKETRAINING
34 216    FABIANO AP D N A FRANCOSO BRAGANCA PTA 03:32:13.150 LULU BIKERS
35 77    ANDERSON RODRIGUES ROSA SAO PAULO 03:47:51.720 COLGATE
36 145    MARCUS DOS SANTOS OSTE SAO PAULO 03:48:26.270 PEDALA ITAQUERA
37 140    LUIZ FLAVIO DE PAIVA TEIXEIRA SALTO 03:57:27.230 CICLOSULMINAS
38 212    RICARDO DA CRUZ FERNANDES SAO PAULO 03:58:54.120 NAO
39 63    ROGERIO GUTIERREZ BENITE RIBEIRAO PIRES 03:59:15.820 LOJAS BIKES.COM
40 23    DAVID RUBENS GOMES NETO SAO PAULO 04:11:21.000 TIAS BIKE
41 168    ANTONIO VIEIRA ATIBAIA 04:12:51.570 ROCKHOPPER
42 90    JAIRO DA SILVA ARRUDA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 04:24:20.060 BICICLETARIA FERNANDO - AMIGOS DO PEDAL
43 19    RAFAEL BELTRAMINI FERNANDES VINHEDO 04:31:41.280 BIKEBRASIL
44 94    MARCOS D AGUANI SAO PAULO 04:31:55.390 ATELIER NIGHT BIKERS
45 210    PEDRO MARCELO DA SILVA GONCALVES SAO PAULO 04:31:58.360 FURIA NORTE
46 6    THIAGO NASSER DECOURT SAO PAULO 05:31:37.000
SPORT SENIOR A
1 166    FABIO JOSE DUARTE OLIVEIRA JUNDIAI 02:24:00.490 ACAI MIL&ROSS
2 112    EDUARDO DE MORAIS ATIBAIA 02:32:17.510 NENHUM
3 175    JOSE FRANCISCO ALVES JARINU 02:33:01.290
4 56    MARCELO ALVES FERREIRA EXTREMA 02:35:24.040 BALL CORPORATION
5 133    LEANDRO CABRAL DA SILVA VINHEDO 02:39:45.540
6 208    CARLOS A DEMATE JR TOLEDO 02:41:44.560
7 113    EDISON PEDROSO RODRIGUES SAO PAULO 02:44:59.550 CRIATIVA TECIDOS
8 70    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA CAREACU 02:47:31.310
9 179    MARCELO ALBERTO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:55:10.320
10 18    MAURO FRANCISCO DOMINGUES SAO PAULO 02:58:38.100 LF BIKES (CAUCAIA DO ALTO)
11 123    LUIS ALBERTO GUERRA BERROTERAN SAO PAULO 03:00:42.560 SUNNY BIKES
12 66    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JR CAMANDUCAIA 03:11:12.610 JF MINAS SEGUROS ,CAMANDUBIKES
13 127    ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO DA SILVA SAO PAULO 03:25:31.430 SUPER BIKE
14 21    THALES BELO SAO APULO 03:28:38.670 FURIA NORTE
15 148    ALEX SANDRO PASQUALINI JUNDIAI 03:29:15.190 KEPPS BIKE
16 50    WAGNER ROBERTO TRISTAO PIRANGUINHO 03:53:37.260 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
SPORT SENIOR B
1 27    CLAUDIO CESAR BORGES TRES CORACOES 02:35:43.040 FLOR
2 171    PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA POUSO ALEGRE 02:38:07.000 PAULO MARRECO/ ESTIVA BIKERS
3 97    SERGIO ``BICUDO BORTOLINI CASALINI AMPARO 02:42:00.050 TOPBIKE E PEDAL NA TRILHA
4 156    FRANCISCO EUCLIDES DO NASCIMENTO JOANOPOLIS 02:43:59.290 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
5 20    JUAREZ SILVA CARVALHO ITATIBA 02:47:35.320 OS FRACOS FOREVER
6 120    SERGIO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO 02:47:37.570 VISUAL BIKE
7 43    CLAUDIO BAPTISTA DUARTE SAO PAULO 02:47:41.520 PE DE BIKE
8 180    PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS ITATIBA 02:51:46.540 CST/CICLO ITATIBA/ BIKE CROYS
9 211    ANTONIO MURILO FORAO DE MORAIS BRAGANCA PAULISTA 03:04:43.630 AMIGOS DO PEDAL/BICECLETARIA DO FERNANDO
10 143    AGNALDO GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA CAMANDUCAIA 03:14:35.620 POSTO 130 CAMANDUBIKERS
11 222    JOSE CLAUDIO DA SILVA EXTREMA 03:17:26.880
12 146    JOSE ADMILSON DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO 03:29:27.440 FURIA NORTE BIKERS
13 186    WILLIAM NELO DE OLIVEIRA GUARULHOS 03:34:16.960
14 85    TADEU PERNICHELLI SAO PAULO 03:59:34.600
15 219    MARCELO DE SOUZA BARBOSA SAO PAULO 03:59:39.000 NAO
16 103    ALEXANDRE BELTRAMINI FERNANDES VINHEDO 04:31:52.150 BIKEBRASIL
SPORT VETERANO A
1 176    SERGIO MANOEL DA SILVA ESTIVA 02:26:18.740 ESTIVABIKERS
2 124    JOAO BERNARDO DAS NEVES RIBEIRAO PIRES 02:28:14.030 CLIK BIKE/PEDAL TIME
3 164    DEVANIL MAZZO MORUNGABA 02:40:41.290 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE TEAM
4 202    OSMAIR BULGARELLI JARINU 02:43:53.530 JARIBIKERS
5 194    CLAUDIO ROBERTO FELICIANO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:47:47.560
6 80    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA SAO PAULO 02:51:19.580 PROF MOSCA
7 7    PEDRO PINTO CARDOSO NETO EXTREMA 02:57:23.070 LOUCOS POR BIKE/STARMACH
8 134    EDSON DE ASSIS JUNDIAI 03:06:52.100 KEPPS BIKE
9 158    JUSTINIANO BISPO DOS SANTOS NETO SAO PAULO 03:11:34.140 SUPER BIKE
10 172    MARIO PIETRO GIUSEPPE FOGACCIA JARINU 03:19:30.130 JARIBIKERS
11 218    CARLOS RODRIGUES JUNDIAI 03:33:39.660 CICLO SUL MINAS
12 144    ORLANDO JOSE PALMA JUNDIAI 03:50:30.950 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
13 130    MARCUS GUALBERTO ZIPPINOTTI JUNDIAI 03:56:01.980 KEPPS BIKE
SPORT VETERANO B
1 196    ARLEY DE JESUS CAMPINAS 02:32:02.240 PAIOCA
2 126    JOAO ROBERTO MARINHO JUNDIAI 02:44:08.520
3 200    JOAO MARIO DE ASSIS SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:47:58.050
4 125    ROBERTO ODONI JUNDIAI 02:48:31.560 ICTCICLORAVENA
5 8    EURICO ROCHA LIMA EXTREMA 02:55:50.800 LOUCOS POR BIKE/BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
6 215    CAIO ROMEIRO BOVE BRAGANCA PAULISTA 03:23:08.400 DR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
7 155    JORGE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA SAO PAULO 03:58:56.320 FURIA NORTE
TURISMO FEMININO
1 2120    FERNANDA DA SILVA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:30:37.860 LULU BIKERS
2 2105    SILVANA BOLOGNINI SAO PAULO-SP 01:35:45.660 REGIS
3 2123    AMANDA FERREIRA MAIA EXTREMA 01:36:14.390 SPORT ACADEMIA
4 2059    RENATA DO AMARAL FONSECA PANTUZI BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:42:23.430
5 2048    LAYSE PESSOA NOBRE SAO PAULO 01:44:11.420 CRIATIVA TECIDOS
6 2007    PRISCILA AKEMI USUY HADA 01:45:20.400
7 2095    GABRIELA ROMANHOLO BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:49:13.670 AMIGOS DO PEDAL / BICICLETARIA DO FERNANDO
8 2115    JULIANA MARIA BIBIANO BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:50:35.680 LULU BIKERS
9 2055    ANA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO ITATIBA 01:58:26.220 OS FRACOS FOREVER
10 2098    DEBORA CRISTINA MARTINS DA SILVA MAUA 02:00:57.490 COLGATE
11 2097    ANA PAULA FERNANDES BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:01:04.460 LULUBIKERS
12 2104    ANA ROCHA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:07:52.500 LULUBIKERS
13 2022    MYURIEL DOS SANTOS MORAIS ATIBAIA 02:10:05.750 NAO
14 2116    CAROLINA D N A FRANCOSO BRAGANCA PTA 02:10:30.750 LULU BIKERS
15 2082    ELIZABETH MARIA PEREIRA XAVIER POUSO ALEGRE 02:11:12.490 ESTIVA BIKERS
16 2112    LUCIANA FELIX PIRES GUARULHOS 02:15:17.510
17 2070    KARIN F A KOEDEL BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:17:10.000 LULUBIKERS
18 2111    HANNA CRISTINA TERENCIO FERNANDES SAO PAULO 02:22:13.020 NAO
19 2085    LUCIANA AP DO CARMO POUSO ALEGRE 02:24:01.060 ESTIVA BIKERS
20 2084    FERNANDA AP DE ANDRADE PEREIRA POUSO ALEGRE 02:24:02.820 ESTIVA BIKERS
21 2083    DOLACI DE MORAES POUSO ALEGRE 02:24:13.800 ESTIVA BIKES
22 2108    ROBERTA RUSSO ATIBAIA 02:31:47.540 TECNOBIKE / SHIMANO
23 2107    ROSANGELA GARCIA BALDE BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:32:36.320 LULUBIKERS
24 2092    FERNANDA ALMEIDA SILVA SAO PAULO 02:45:17.090
25 2102    MARIA BEATRIZ TAROZZO KAWASAKI BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:46:56.340 LULUBIKERS
26 2066    SOPHIA MONIQUE DE SOUZA LEME BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:50:11.110 LULUBIKERS
27 2118    LAIS MARIA RABELO GUARULHOS 03:44:19.130 DSU
TURISMO MASCULINO
1 2109    DONIZETTI PEREIRA FRANCO EXTREMA 01:19:53.370 BIKEZETAS
2 2126    ALESSANDRO SANCHES BIAS BRAGANCA PAULISTA-SP 01:22:17.110
3 2043    NIVALDO CARDOSO MAGALHAES BOM JESUS DOS PERDOES 01:22:19.630
4 2008    MAURICIO MASCARENHAS LOPES CAMBUI 01:24:05.140 ASCICAM
5 2063    YURI GOMES FROES ESTIVA 01:25:52.630 RUMO AMBIENTAL
6 2004    ALEX RIBEIRO DA SILVA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:26:12.350 BIKE CENTER BRASILIA/ ALEX CABELEIREIROS
7 2117    THEO GARCIA BOVE BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:26:47.120
8 2041    GABRIEL ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO ATIBAIA 01:27:28.860 NENHUMA
9 2049    MOISES ELIAS DA SILVA TABOAO DA SERRA 01:28:01.100 M.ELLIAS BIKE
10 2060    MARCOS TADEU DE TOLEDO SANTANNA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:28:04.890 SANTANNA
11 2056    RAFAEL LUIZ MORBIDELLI EXTREMA 01:28:21.870 MORBIDELLI TERRAPLENAGEM
12 2078    EMANOEL ERIVONALDO DE LIMA VARGEM SP 01:28:31.150 BIKEZETAS
13 92    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES SAO PAULO 01:30:39.400
14 2011    MARCELO DOS SANTOS BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:31:02.410 BIKE CENTER BRASILIA
15 2077    LUIS GAMARRA EXTREMA 01:32:19.910 BIKEZETAS
16 2106    EDER DA SILVA JARDIM SAO PAULO 01:32:54.900
17 2065    JOSE LUIS BOSQUE DE CARVALHO SAO PAULO 01:33:11.930
18 2045    EDUARDO BALLERINI JUNDIAI 01:33:19.670 NENHUMA
19 2054    IVONALDO SOARES MOREIRA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:35:22.650 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
20 2028    LUIS GUSTAVO GUIMARAES GIARDINO SAO PAULO 01:35:28.640
21 2015    VITOR EDUARDO VERAS DUTRA EXTREMA 01:35:32.650 ARTESANATO SO ARTE
22 2058    OSCAR DIAS BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:35:50.880
23 2069    VICTOR BENEDUZZI MOREIRA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:36:56.410
24 2139    VALTER SILVERIO PEREIRA POUSO ALEGRE-MG 01:37:13.380 PAI E FILHOS
25 2053    CARLOS ALEXANDRE CARDOSO MADEIRA SAO PAULO 01:37:23.160 CLUBE PARQUE ESPORTES
26 2026    WILSON BORELLI JUNIOR BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:37:25.410 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
27 2012    JOAO PEDRO OLIVEIRA SABBADINI BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:37:50.890
28 2019    WAINER CORREA DE SOUZA EXTREMA 01:39:17.400 C.S.BIKETRAINING / GORDOS NA BIKE
29 2062    ALEXANDRE LOPES RIBEIRO SANTO ANDRE 01:39:31.410 COLGATE
30 2086    MARCIANO MARCOS PEREIRA POUSO ALEGRE 01:39:37.890 ESTIVA BIKERS
31 2016    EDUARDO RIGOLIZZO EBELING SAO PAULO 01:39:41.680
32 2075    MARCELO AUGUSTO DA FONSECA MORAIS SALAZAR CAMBUI 01:41:15.440 ASCICAM
33 2023    AUGUSTO RODRIGUES NETO SAO PAULO 01:41:22.410
34 2103    ANGELO FRANCO RANCAN BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:41:35.650 BICICLETARIA FERNANDO/AMIGOS DO PEDAL
35 2029    ROBERTO PROSPERO SAO PAULO 01:43:02.930 ATELIER AQUARELA
36 2034    DANIEL CREMONINI SAO PAULO 01:43:44.940 AVULSO
37 2061    MAURICIO CARVALHO SAO PAULO 01:46:02.700 BIKE VIDA
38 2073    REINALDO DE SOUZA E SILVA CAMANDUCAIA 01:47:03.660
39 2017    MARCELO CUPOLO SAO PAULO 01:48:13.200
40 2110    ANDRE VALDIR PANTUZI BRAGANCA PAULISTA 01:48:50.160
41 2021    FLAVIO NOGUEIRA GOES POUSO ALEGRE 01:51:12.420 GOES - GRUPO ODONTOLOGICO ESPECIALIZADO EM SAUDE
42 2047    WASHINGTON MIGOTTO SAO PAULO 01:54:46.690
43 2100    MARCIO RENATO MARTINS JUNDIAI 01:54:54.430
44 2050    RICARDO VAZ SAO PAULO 01:59:46.470
45 2099    PAULO CESAR DOBO MAUA 02:01:01.500 COLGATE
46 2080    MATTHEUS WILLIAM LOPES POUSO ALEGRE 02:01:48.460 ESTIVA BIKERS
47 2089    THIAGO RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS CAJAMAR 02:02:20.480
48 2096    JOSE MARIA SILVA DE SOUZA CAJAMAR 02:02:23.720 SEM
49 2125    NELSON MORATA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:03:40.230 LULUBIKERS
50 2088    GIOVANE DA SILVA MONTUANELLI SOUZA CAJAMAR 02:03:50.720 CAJAMAR CICLISMO
51 2010    PEDRO HENRIQUE CUSTODIO JULIANI EXTREMA 02:11:06.720
52 2009    LUIZ HENRIQUE JULIANI EXTREMA 02:11:08.480 LOUCOS POR BIKE / BIKE CENTER JR
53 2113    DIEGO FRANCELINO VIEIRA SAO PAULO 02:15:19.270 MTB GUARULHOS
54 2124    ORLANDO FERREIRA DA SILVA GUARULHOS 02:15:32.290 PEDALA PE DE CANA
55 2079    MARCOS VINICIO HERTIZ POUSO ALEGRE 02:16:07.270 ESTIVA BIKERS
56 2081    JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA POUSO ALEGRE 02:16:10.790 ESTIVA BIKERS
57 2071    IGOR NOGUEIRA GUIMARAES BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:17:08.520
58 2114    DENIS TEIXEIRA MENDES JARINU 02:31:53.580 TECNOBIKE CICLOTURISMO
59 2076    RENATO PEREIRA DA SILVA CAIEIRAS 02:39:02.110
60 2093    RUDSON MURILO COSMO DA SILVA SAO PAULO 02:45:17.860 ZN BIKE
61 2121    MATEUS DA COSTA KAWASAKI BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:46:58.870
62 2042    JOSE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO ARUJA 02:49:12.890
63 2067    FERNANDO ALENCAR BRAGANCA PAULISTA 02:50:22.860
64 2090    JEFFERSON JUSTINO DA SILVA SAO PAULO 02:50:41.640
65 2031    MARIO DE ALMEIDA NORTE SOBRINHO ARUJA 03:00:46.870
66 2119    VALTER FRANCELLINO GUARULHOS 03:44:16.050 DSU
67 2002    LUIZ EDUARDO DE GOIS BLUMEN SAO PAULO 04:11:41.290 PS BIKES
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 28/05/17, 18:25:48