Eco Runner, Tatui-SP, 09/07/2017, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 MASCULINO YOUNG
1 6    MAIKON ANTONIO MARTINS PEREIRA TATUI-SP 00:26:14.110 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
2 5    GUILHERME ARCHIJA DA SILVA CESARIO LANGE-SP 00:26:55.410 CESARIO RUNNERS
3 3    FELIPE FEITOSA BATELLI TATUI-Sp 00:27:41.000
4 4    GABRIEL ELIAS DE ALMEIDA ILHABELA-SP 00:29:02.120 FURIA
5 1    ALESSON DAVID DE ALMEIDA TATUI-SP 00:30:57.410 ACADEMIA N1 / PE VERMELHO
02 MASCULINO EXPERT
1 170    GEOVANE BRUNO DE SOUSA TATUI-SP 00:27:14.740
2 7    ELTON APARECIDO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA TORRE DE PEDRA-SP 00:29:53.310 TORRE RUNNERS
3 161    DIEGO RICARDO MACHADO TATUI-SP 00:32:39.130 EQUIPE CORPO DE BOMBEIROS TATUI
4 14    RENAN PASSINI TATUI-sp 00:35:23.470 ACADEMIA ONDA VIVA
5 9    FELIPE SOTERIO MARTINS TATUI-SP 00:37:44.030 ONDA VIVA
6 10    GABRIEL APARECIDO MOREIRA SOROCABA-SP 00:38:10.670
7 13    RAFAEL DE MORAES SEMIAO TATUI-SP 00:42:22.770
03 MASCULINO MASTER
1 32    JOSE EDUARDO COSTA TATUI-SP 00:25:24.620 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
2 29    JAILSON MARTINS MIRANDA SAO SEBASTIAO-sp 00:28:14.560 MARESIAS RUNNING/DHMARESIAS
3 34    JOAO CARLOS RUDI SOROCABA-SP 00:28:29.660 MASTER
4 35    JOSE LINO PEREIRA JUNIOR CAPAO BONITO-SP 00:30:13.420 LINO'S TEAM
5 19    CARLOS AUGUSTO QUEVEDO DE SOUZA TATUI-SP 00:31:14.440 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
6 31    JEFERSON JESUS GARCIA TATUI-sp 00:31:25.260
7 16    ALESSANDRO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS TATUI-Sp 00:31:48.000 SESI RUNNER
8 168    ALLAN DINIZ MONTEIRO CERQUILHO-sp 00:32:08.320
9 169    ANDRE MACHADO DIAS ITAPETININGA-SP 00:32:37.980 SESI RUNNER
10 28    GERSON BRANDINO TATUI-SP 00:32:41.220 CONTRATEMPO
11 22    CLEBER PEREIRA CESARIO LANGE-SP 00:33:02.640 CESARIO RUNNERS
12 40    OTAVIO AUGUSTO NUNES PEREIRA TORRE DE PEDRA-SP 00:33:11.760 AGRO RANCHO VELHO
13 173    PAULO SERGIO ALVES MACHADO CAPELA DO ALTO-SP 00:33:29.120 INOVE CAPELA
14 27    FERNANDO NICOLA DE SOUZA SOROCABA-SP 00:33:55.760 AVULSO
15 30    JAIRO SIQUEIRA BUGES FRANCO TIETE-SP 00:34:01.740 INDIVIDUAL
16 38    JULIANO SOARES DE ALMEIDA TATUI-Sp 00:34:17.010
17 25    EVERTON APARECIDO SOARES CESARIO LANGE-SP 00:34:27.940 CESARIO RUNNERS
18 15    AFONSO HENRIQUE AVALLONE TATUI-SP 00:34:51.560 SIGMA RUNNERS
19 44    SERGIO PAIVA DE CAMPOS TATUI-SP 00:35:06.170 ESTACAO RUNNERS
20 26    FABIO ROSSI RODRIGUES ALVES TATUI-SP 00:35:54.290 VIEIRA ROSSI
21 47    TIAGO DE PAULA LEITE CESARIO LANGE-SP 00:36:47.340 CESARIO RUNNERS
22 43    RONALDO RODRIGUES TATUI-sp 00:37:15.460
23 41    RAFAEL DE CAMARGO TATUI-SP 00:37:24.750
24 36    JULIANO FLORENTINO DA SILVA TATUI-SP 00:37:41.500 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING
25 45    TACIANO CARDOSO TATUI-SP 00:38:12.640 CONTRATEMPORUNNING
26 46    TIAGO ANTONIO DA SILVA TATUI-SP 00:38:14.020 VIEIRA ROSSI
27 21    CLEBER CLAUDIO CUSCHENIER SOROCABA-SP 00:39:12.790 MASTER
28 23    DANILO JOSE DE PAULA AMORIM TATUI-Sp 00:39:20.640
29 166    RAFAEL GHIRALDI MOURA TATUI-SP 00:39:40.360 EQUIPE CORPO DE BOMBEIROS TATUI
30 18    BRUNO GIL DO AMARAL TATUI-SP 00:43:02.260 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING
31 24    EDMAR ARAUJO ARTUSO TATUI-SP 00:45:21.280 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
32 39    LUIS ALBERTO PROVAZI RODRIGUES TATUI-SP 00:46:49.550 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
33 174    AURELIO PAES DE CAMARGO CAPELA DO ALTO-SP 00:51:42.410 INOVE CAPELA
04 MASCULINO SENIOR
1 50    FRANCISCO VALDEMIR PEREIRA AZEVEDO TATUI-sp 00:25:34.400 EQUIPE PE VERMEIO
2 61    RICARDO BENEDITO MARTINS RODRIGUES ITU-sp 00:29:47.110 GIOVANA MARTINS
3 64    ROGERIO RODRIGUES PIRACICABA-SP 00:30:17.760 E.M.A. SAO PEDRO
4 66    VANDERLEI MACIEL TORRE DE PEDRA-Sp 00:30:39.730
5 54    JACKSON MACEDO SAMPAIO TATUI-SP 00:31:25.150 SIGMA RUNNERS
6 49    ELIAS NEVES DA SILVA TATUI-Sp 00:34:21.020 100 LIMITES RUNNERS
7 60    MARCELO WEBBER DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO-sp 00:34:22.830
8 165    PAULO SERGIO M. CORREA SALTO DE PIRAPORA-SP 00:38:38.290
9 57    LUIS ADRIANO NOGUEIRA TATUI-SP 00:38:48.950 CONTRATEMPO RUNNING/ CLIMM
10 63    ROGERIO FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA PINTO CAPELA DO ALTO-SP 00:39:12.680 SENIOR
11 53    GUSTAVO MARTINEZ REGIS TATUI-SP 00:41:16.530
12 159    RENATO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA CESARIO LANGE-SP 00:41:54.600 CESARIO RUNNERS
13 55    JIZRAEL VENIER CESARIO LANGE-sp 00:43:18.360 CESARIO RUNNERS
14 51    GIULIANO CANDIDO DELIMA CAMPINAS-SP 00:45:45.670
15 164    SANDOVAL GOMES NESTOR TATUI-SP 00:46:41.530 EQUIPE CORPO DE BOMBEIROS TATUI
16 59    MARCELO RODRIGUES GARCIA TATUI-Sp 00:47:52.880
05 MASCULINO OVER 50
1 67    ERONIDES DOS SANTOS TATUI-SP 00:31:58.930 PE VERMEIO TATUI,SP
2 162    PAULO ROBERTO DA ROSA SALTO DE PIRAPORA-SP 00:34:08.990 BEDULLI
3 71    MATEUS FRANCISCO POLES TATUI-SP 00:36:20.980 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
4 68    GENTIL OLIVEIRA TATUI-SP 00:40:52.260 SIGMA RUNNERS
5 73    RUBENS GOMES LESSA OSASCO-SP 00:41:14.280 SEALS FIT OSASCO
6 70    JOSE CARLOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA TATUI-SP 00:44:37.070 SIGMA RUNERS
7 72    RICARDO RUIVO TATUI-SP 00:49:11.910 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING CLIMM
8 69    HEITOR TRINCHINATO SOROCABA-sp 01:03:23.810 RUNUP
08 FEMININO EXPERT
1 78    LETICIA HALKSIC TATUI-SP 00:36:29.440 SIGMA RUNNERS
2 163    ROSANE LAIS DE LIMA TATUI-SP 00:40:45.550 EQUIPE CORPO DE BOMBEIROS TATUI
3 167    ALINE GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA TATUI-SP 00:42:37.880
4 80    TAISA APARECIDA DE CAMARGO TATUI-SP 00:58:20.400 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
09 FEMININO MASTER
1 86    BRUNA HALCSIK TATUI-SP 00:32:49.020 SIGMA RUNNERS
2 94    FERNANDA OLIVEIRA TATUI-SP 00:35:00.730 SIGMA RUNNERS
3 99    IVANA STORK MARTINS TATUI-SP 00:36:11.040 RUN4SAVE
4 117    VALQUIRIA OLIVEIRA TATUI-SP 00:38:43.020 CONTRATEMPO RUNNING/ CLIMM
5 110    PATRICIA COELHO LOBO TATUI-Sp 00:39:14.540 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING , CLIMM
6 100    IVE MARIANA CAMARGO SAD BELAS TATUI-SP 00:40:08.150 PE VERMEIO
7 111    PAULA CHUERI FERREIRA DA SILVA TATU-sp 00:40:10.790 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING
8 88    CAMILA AVALLONE TATUI-SP 00:40:34.350 SIGMA RUNNERS
9 93    FABIANA PAIVA TATUI-SP 00:40:39.680 ESTACAO RUNNERS
10 90    DEBORA BASTITUCCI TATUI-SP 00:43:27.510 SIGMA RUNNERS
11 102    JOSIANE AMERICO BUENO TATUI-Sp 00:43:28.790
12 91    EDILMA QUIRINO GONCALVES TATUI-SP 00:43:43.070 CONTRATEMPO RUNNING/ CLIMM
13 112    RENATA MENDES VIEIRA TATUI-sp 00:43:48.290 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
14 96    FLAVIA BAZZO TATUI-SP 00:44:20.590 SIGMA RUNNERS
15 118    VANESSA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA TATUI-sp 00:44:23.770
16 108    MONICA CRISTINA DA SILVA SANTOS TATUI-SP 00:44:48.110 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
17 103    LUSINEIDE RODRIGUES DE MORAES SANTOS TATUI-Sp 00:44:55.410 SESI RUNNER
18 95    FERNANDA REGINATO TATUI-Sp 00:45:05.790 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING/CLIM
19 113    ROSEMEIRE DE OLIVEIRA ARRUDA TATUI-SP 00:45:07.270 ACADEMIA YOU FIT
20 92    ERICA CRISTINA SOARES RODRIGUES TATUI-SP 00:45:18.370 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
21 115    TALITA MARIA CARDENAS TATUI-SP 00:45:23.530 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING/CLIMM
22 109    PATRICIA CAMARGO TUCUNDUVA ARTUSO TATUI-SP 00:46:27.470 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
23 89    CILENE CAMARGO SALES TATUI-SP 00:46:47.180 CONTRA TEMPO
24 106    MARIA CECILIA CAMARGO MACHADO RODRIGUES TATUI-SP 00:46:47.680 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
25 160    ALINE MIE NAKATA SOROCABA-SP 00:47:16.460
26 81    ALBA MARIELA DEFENSOR TATUI-SP 00:47:41.070 CONTRA TEMPO
27 84    ARIANE ELVIRA LAZZARI TATUI-sp 00:47:55.570 CONTRA TEMPO
28 98    HAYLA SIMONY SIQUEIRA VIEIRA TATUI-SP 00:48:51.210 CONTRA TEMPO
29 83    ANADELLI ANTUNES ALBUQUERQUE DO CANTO E SILV TATUI-SP 00:50:00.520 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
30 97    GESSICA DE CASSIA MORAES COSTA TATUI-SP 00:51:36.590 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING
31 119    VIVIANE VILELA TATUI-SP 00:55:46.830 SIGMA RUNNERS
32 101    JANAINA R MACHADO DO CARMO VIEIRA TATUI-Sp 00:58:16.330
33 87    BRUNA SUGIYAMA TATUI-SP 01:02:12.350 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
34 82    ANA CLAUDIA SALUM TATUI-SP 01:02:46.240 SIGMA RUNNERS
10 FEMININO SENIOR
1 130    LUCIANA APARECIDA DA SILVA TATUI-SP 00:30:19.350 PE VERMEIO
2 122    DENIZE JORGE DOS SANTOS SAO SEBASTIAO-SP 00:34:43.650 MARESIAS RUNNING
3 131    LUCIANA APARECIDA LOPES TATUI-SP 00:36:35.150 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
4 146    VANESSA BENTO CABRAL ITU-SP 00:38:06.270 ANAMITRA GP RAVELLI
5 121    CRISTIANE BLOES TATUI-SP 00:39:23.550 SIGMA RUNNERS
6 123    ELIANE SOARES CLARETE TATUI-sp 00:39:43.760 RUN4SAVE
7 172    CARLA CRISTINA CORREIA SAO PAULO-SP 00:40:51.160
8 143    SIMONE SILVEIRA DE MORAES RUIVO TATUI-SP 00:41:00.770 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING CLIMM
9 141    MICHELE CRISTINA PEREIRA MASTROMAURO ITAPETININGA-SP 00:41:20.490
10 120    CARMEN LUCIA PEREIRA SILVA DE ALMEIDA TATUI-SP 00:42:10.690 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING
11 135    MARA RUBIA ORSI TATUI-SP 00:42:14.150 SIGMA RUNNERS
12 133    LUCIANA ROCHA TATUI-SP 00:42:14.260 SIGMA RUNNERS
13 128    JOANA RAQUEL DE SOUZA TATUI-SP 00:43:02.980 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
14 132    LUCIANA RIBEIRO DA SILVA TATUI-sp 00:43:04.020 SIGMA RUNERS
15 136    MARCIA REGINA BUENO TATUI-sp 00:43:59.610 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING , CLIMM
16 129    LEILA MARA GRANDO COELHO TATUI-SP 00:44:21.360 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
17 148    VERA FIGUEIREDO SOROCABA-sp 00:44:57.550 RUNUP
18 125    FERNANDA MENDES VIEIRA FERNANDES TATUI-SP 00:45:11.890
19 126    GISELE MOREIRA MORAES TATUI-Sp 00:46:05.060 SESI RUNNER
20 140    MEIRE VALQUIRIA MOTA RODRIGUES TATUI-Sp 00:51:46.690 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING/CLIM
21 127    IVONE SOARES MACHADO TATUI-Sp 00:52:02.570 CONTRATEMPO
22 138    MARILU APARECIDA RODRIGUES TATUI-SP 00:54:37.510 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
23 144    SIMONE SOARES ALVES TATUI-sp 00:57:06.520 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
24 134    MARA C FOGACA TATUI-SP 01:02:12.620 CONTRA TEMPO
25 137    MARIA ROSA TURRI TATUI-SP 01:02:12.950 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
26 142    RAIMUNDA RODRIGUES DE MORAES TATUI-Sp 01:02:47.450
11 FEMININO OVER 50
1 153    REGINA CELIA MOTTA POLES TATUI-SP 00:42:42.270 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING / CLIMM
2 157    VALERIA DE QUELUZ ASTUR SAO PAULO-SP 00:44:42.170 BPC MATADENTRO - BORA PRO CHOQUE
3 151    MARIA DE LOURDES FATIMA FEMININO DELAROLI TATUI-SP 00:44:53.430 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING/ CLIMM
4 154    RITA DE CASSIA RICCI TATUI-SP 00:45:45.170 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING
5 158    ZILDA DE MORAES TATUI-SP 00:47:42.490 CONTRA TEMPO RUNNING/CLIMM
6 155    ROSEMARY CARESIA TATUI SP-sp 00:50:23.590 CONTRATEMPO RUNNING/CLIMM
7 149    CLAUDIA SANTOS TATUI-SP 00:54:24.000 CONTRATEMPO / CLIMM
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 09/07/17, 08:48:24