Eco Biker 300 by Ravelli, Tatui-SP, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 MASCULINO CADETE
1 102    GABRIEL CASANOVA PALMA TIETE-SP 11 04:42:42.470
2 103    GABRIEL GONCALLES XAVIER SAO PAULO-SP 10 04:47:33.040 XAVIER BRUTALIDADE
3 106    VINICIUS VIEIRA DE PAULA TATUI-SP 8 04:33:48.820
02 MASCULINO EXPERT
1 109    FERNANDO RIBEIRO VAZ REGISTRO-SP 12 04:42:57.200 NATUREZA POWER
2 108    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA SAO PAULO-SP 11 04:50:31.000 EQUIPE CICLO SATO
3 111    WELLINGTON CARDOZO VOTORANTIM-SP 11 05:05:21.220 WELLINGTON MARTELINHO DE OURO
4 107    CLEITON RODRIGO FRANCISCO RAMOS TATUI-SP 10 04:42:05.680 MAKYNINHA BIKE GARAGE
5 160    TIAGO CESAR MUNIN ITAPEVI-SP 9 04:14:51.270
03 MASCULINO MASTER
1 129    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO AVARE-SP 15 04:51:15.700
2 119    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI SAO PAULO-SP 13 05:01:55.810 PEDAL URBANO
3 131    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA TATUI-SP 12 04:57:35.300 GORI BIKES MECANICA ESPECIALIZADA
4 124    LEANDRO ALEX DE LIMA TATUI-SP 12 05:06:56.630
5 132    UIRA FRANCA CARNEIRO SAO PAULO-SP 12 05:18:01.660
6 116    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO CERQUILHO-SP 11 04:44:10.040 CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU/GORI BIKES
7 121    IVAN PEREIRA ALVES SAO PAULO-SP 11 04:50:51.200
8 113    BENEDITO AUGUSTO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA CAPELA DO ALTO-SP 11 04:56:47.510
9 112    ANDRE LUIZ TEIXEIRA DO CARMO CERQUILHO-SA 10 04:31:32.220 +1 TEAMSORVETES JOINHA/PERFECTSHAPESUPLEMENTOS
10 122    JAILSON MARTINS MIRANDA SAO SEBASTIAO-SP 8 04:29:13.490 MARESIAS RUNNING/DHMARESIAS
11 126    MARIO HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS BOITUVA-SP 1 01:38:27.190
04 MASCULINO SENIOR
1 148    SANDRO RODRIGUES TATUI-SP 13 04:55:25.230 CLIMM - CONTRA TEMPO / GORI MANUTENCAO DE BIKES ESPECIAIS
2 143    JULIO BARRETO SAO PAULO-SP 12 04:45:51.970
3 134    ANDRE LUIZ COLOMBINI LIMA INDAIATUBA-SP 12 04:53:58.500 UMBIGO FUNDO
4 149    FABIO DE MESQUITA GARCIA E SOUZA SAO PAULO-SP 12 05:06:52.800 SELVA / RUN&FUN
5 146    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO TATUI-SP 11 04:43:38.940 RAJI / NESH / BIKE BODE
6 139    CLAUDIO SEBASTIAO DE LIMA AVARE-SP 11 04:44:17.010 VITAL STUDIO-TREINAMENTO PERSONALIZADO/ NICOLAU BIKES AVARE/SP
7 135    ANDRE SCARPINELO TATUI-SP 11 04:51:21.470 COLINA BIKE TEAM / GORI BIKES MECANICA ESPECIALIZADA
8 133    ANANIAS BATISTA DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR CAPAO BONITO-SP 11 04:58:43.300
9 136    ANTONIO CARLOS DIAS JUNIOR GUARUJA-SP 9 04:32:39.720 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
10 145    RENATO TURANO SAO PAULO-SP 9 04:44:58.200 FARRAPOS / QBIKE / CAVALARIA TEAM
11 147    ROSSANO BELOTO TIETE-SP 8 03:36:52.460
12 140    FERNANDO HUERTAS RODRIGUES IBIUNA-SP 7 04:33:56.950 REGIS BIKE NAUTISPECIAL HARMONICA
13 141    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO-SP 5 01:48:54.370 PEDAL URBANO / SESSION PARTS BRASIL
14 144    PAULO SERGIO FARIAS BRITO SAO PAULO-BR 2 01:16:19.740
05 MASCULINO OVER 50
1 150    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP 12 04:43:17.180 DKS BIKE
2 151    ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR SAO PAULO-SP 10 05:11:05.940 FLEET SEGUROS
3 152    GABRIEL FELIX DE OLIVEIRA CAPELA DO ALTO-SP 9 05:17:12.250
4 154    RENATO PASSINI TATUI-SP 7 04:52:01.950 BODE BIKE
06 FEMININA OPEN
1 155    CASSIA MICHELIN SAO PAULO-SP 9 04:47:52.480
2 156    CRISTIANE CAMBRAIA CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP 6 04:23:40.740 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
3 157    DENIZE JORGE DOS SANTOS SAO SEBASTIAO-SP 4 04:22:07.540 DH MARESIAS
20 DUPLA MASCULINA
1 210    MARCIO / VALCIONE VOTORANTIM-SP 15 04:54:19.270 MTB SOROCABA
2 212    JOSE / RAFAEL PIRACICABA-SP 14 04:44:14.480
3 220    MARCELO / MAURO IBIUNA-SP 14 04:49:51.220
4 205    GABRIEL / LUAN TATUI-SP 14 04:52:01.230 CLIMM - CONTRA TEMPO / GORI MANUTENCAO DE BIKES ESPECIAIS.
5 211    LUIZ / RICARDO BOTUCATU-SP 14 04:55:46.700 PM BOTUCATU
6 206    EVANDRO / FERNANDO REGISTRO-SP 13 04:55:40.010 INSTITUTO MAENO / EQMAX / GO! BIKE / SOS PEDAL
7 200    ADENILSON / MARCELO SAO PAULO-SP 13 04:58:00.060 CICLO BIKE LIFE TEAM
8 218    ERIVALDO / ROMEU CAMPINAS-SP 13 04:59:30.960 ACAI MIL E ROSS
9 213    ADRIANO / LEANDRO TATUI-SP 13 05:00:20.730 VACA -VEIA 1
10 203    DIOGO / MATHEUS TATUI-SP 12 04:47:13.210 CLIMM - CONTRA TEMPO / GORI MANUTENCAO DE BIKES ESPECIAIS
11 215    HUGO / VALDIR SAO PAULO-SP 12 05:02:48.270 VILELA
12 219    WILKSON / FLAVIO TATUI-SP 11 04:50:23.260
13 207    JOAO / ANDERSON SAO PAULO-SP 11 05:09:57.170 JHONY BIKE
14 208    JOSUE / RODRIGO TATUI-SP 10 04:41:18.000
15 204    DENIS / CRISTIANO SAO PAULO-SP 10 04:45:53.450 DC BIKES
16 209    MARCOS / ROBSON SAO PAULO-SP 10 04:55:39.010 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
17 216    LUIZ / MAURICIO SAO PAULO-SP 9 04:42:55.000
18 221    RAFAEL / LEANDRO SAO PAULO-SP 4 02:46:09.800 MONTEIROS
21 DUPLA FEMININA/ M
1 225    RAFAEL / GISELE TIETE-SP 11 04:51:24.430 FAMILIA TILGNER STROPPA
40 QUARTETO OPEN
1 402    RENAN / DIMAS / PEDRO / SIDNEY MAIRIPORA-SP 14 04:55:04.960 TRIBO TEAM
2 403    DOUGLAS / GERSON / RAMON / ALAN TATUI-SP 13 04:46:06.260 VACA VEIA
3 400    GABRIEL / ALESSANDRO / GUILHERME / THIAGO ITU-SP 13 04:50:06.010 ESPACO DO ATLETA
4 401    ROBERTO / MARCO / PAULO / PEDRO SAO PAULO-SP 9 04:43:53.490 MIMI TEAM BIKERS 3
41 QUARTETO MASTER
1 404    FABIO / AUDREI / DIEGO / REGIS SAO PAULO-SA 13 05:00:24.730 CORRATEC/REGIS BIKE
2 406    FABRICIO / OTAVIO / GIULIANO / JOCELYN TATUI-SP 13 05:00:38.190 RAJI - QUARTETO MASTER
3 407    BRUNO / MARCELO / FABIO / SERGIO VOTORANTIM-SP 12 04:50:01.990 TAMOJUNTO
4 408    JOSE / GUSTAVO / LUIZ / WILLIAM TATUI-SP 12 05:04:13.220 VITA OVOS
5 405    EDILSON / CLEDSON / EDSON / NEY SAO PAULO-SP 10 05:13:54.940 MIMI TEAM BIKERS 2
42 QUARTETO MISTO
1 418    FERNANDA / MARCIO / JUSMAR / MIRELLA BARUERI-SP 13 04:56:41.190 CORRATEC / MAXXIS / PRODORMIR
2 416    FERNANDA / RAFAEL / THATIANE / BRUNO BARUERI-SP 12 04:44:43.260 MIMI TEAM BIKERS 01
3 415    FABIOLA / KELLY / THAISE / PATRICIA SAO PAULO-SP 12 05:04:41.950 FOUR TOPS BY TRIBO - TPS
4 417    ANA / LUIZ / LUMY / PAULO CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP 8 04:48:09.500 MIMI TEAM BIKERS 4
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 11/07/17, 13:59:43