Desafio GP Ravelli 50K - Caminho das Pedras
Classificação Provisória
01 ELITE MASCULINA
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 100 BRUNO MARTINS LEMES PASSA QUATRO 02:20:30.220
2 121 SIMAO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:22:18.200 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS
3 105 EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR LAVRAS 02:23:24.940
   
4 109 GIOVANE PEREIRA SILVEIRA SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:26:53.980 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS
5 113 LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO) MACHADO 02:27:26.440 CAMINHO DE APARECIDA
6 114 LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA ITAJUBA 02:31:15.980 SQUADRAOGGI2018
   
7 104 DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA JACUTINGA 02:31:35.200 ITABIKE/ RIACHO VERDE HOTEL/SPZ/ ALD ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
8 119 ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA OURO PRETO 02:53:31.550
9 112 GUSTAVO MESQUITA PIEVE ASSUNCAO TRES PONTAS 02:57:27.290 XTIRES BIKE SHOP
   
10 115 MARCELO FLORENTINO SOARES SAO PAULO 03:13:14.860 TROPIX
11 120 ROGERIO MIRANDA ALFENAS 03:13:55.340 PROBIKE
12 122 VICTOR MIGUEL GAROFALO FILHO MOCOCA 03:23:07.120
   
13 108 FELIPE C PIRIS SAO PAULO 03:49:01.460
14 110 GUILHERME REIS MOTERANI PARAGUACU 03:50:48.730
15 118 RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRIGUES SAO PAULO 03:57:52.700
   
16 111 GUILHERME ROSA DA COSTA 3 CORACOES 04:06:12.080 PEDAL SPORT / METAL MULISHA
02 ELITE FEMININA
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 207 DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA RIO CLARO 03:11:45.830 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 217 VIVIANY KARINE CIPRIANO GAGLIOTTI CANDELARIA PASSA QUATRO 03:44:12.440 SOLLAR ENERGIA SUSTENTAVEL / PANTERAS DO PEDAL
3 216 TATIANE TORRES GIL PIRACICABA 03:45:59.220 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
   
4 211 MARCELA CAMILO CAMPO BELO 03:57:12.490 MONTANA BIKE
5 201 ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS BARROSO DEL MANTO SAO PAULO 03:57:27.980
6 215 RENATA FERNANDES SJCAMPOS 04:08:07.640
   
7 206 CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI MONTE VERDE 04:17:14.150
8 208 JULIA NARESSI SCHMIDT PATTO CACAPAVA 04:28:15.680
9 213 NAYLA SANTOS ALVES FORMIGA 04:33:52.750
   
10 204 BARBARA CRISTINA VILLALTA BILLA CACAPAVA 04:46:04.200
11 214 PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 05:37:27.000 CATRACA DOIDA
03 SUB 25 MASCULINO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 318 MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER LIMEIRA 02:24:10.470 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 314 KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO CAIEIRAS 02:27:07.490 BIKE TERRITORY BIKE OESTE RBM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 320 PAULO HENRIQUE MARINHO CAMBUI 02:36:58.000 ASCICAM/MANGA DOCE MTB
   
4 311 JOAO PEDRO DE ABREU VIEIRA ITATIAIA 02:39:49.750 ESPACO BIKE/ MULTREAL / GROOVE / PRO HARD SUPLEMENTS / MULTREAL
5 300 AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS LAMABARI 02:46:20.270 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
6 315 LUIZ FELIPE CARDOSO PERDOES 02:49:36.520
   
7 322 WEBER CARLOS DE LIMA ALTEROSA 02:54:12.300
8 312 JONATHAN MENEGUCI XAVIER VARGINHA 02:56:08.800
9 324 MAHATMAN HORACIO LAVRAS 03:01:22.090 BIKE MAIS
   
10 306 GILBERTO GERALDO DE ANDRADE JR LAMBARI 03:07:37.560 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS
11 303 CARLOS GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA MUZAMBINHO 03:08:18.320 EMBUTIDOS E DEFUMADOS OLIVEIRA
12 316 MARCELO FONSECA GIOVANNINI JUIZ DE FORA 03:11:39.840
   
13 302 ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI LAMBARI 03:12:13.560 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
14 310 GUILHERME FELIPPINO JUIZ DE FORA 03:28:45.130
15 313 JOSE ROBERTO EUGENIO DOS SANTOS BORDA DA MATA 03:30:38.390 BIKE ADVENTURE
   
16 321 THOMAS CARVALHO COSTA CAMPO BELO 04:07:05.360 TEAM SACOLAO DO OSWALDO / CADU POLAZZO
17 304 EDUARDO BERTASSOLLI CAMANDUCAIA 04:12:58.860
04 SUB 30 MASCULINO
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 422 RAFAEL SOUZA PAIVA SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:40:31.990 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS
2 423 RENATO CAVALCANTE DE SOUSA DIVINOPOLIS 02:41:14.280
3 414 LUDSON RAFAEL DA COSTA BRITO SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:44:21.520 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS
   
4 418 MAYKON LUCARELI DO CARMO PIRASSUNUNGA 02:47:42.270 BIKE AQUARIOS
5 410 JONATHAN TEIXEIRA NEVES SEIXAS RESENDE 02:53:21.280
6 416 MARCUS VINICIUS PEREIRA BERTOLA VARGINHA 02:54:09.550
   
7 419 NICOLAS SOUZA SANTOS DE PAULA JUIZ DE FORA 02:59:03.790
8 402 ELTON SOARES DE SOUZA VARGINHA 03:04:20.050 DISTRIBUIDORA MODESTO ,PONTO ACAI , , PROMEDICA
9 411 JULIANO AUGUSTO DA SILVA CAMBUI 03:04:35.600 ASCICAM / MANGA DOCE
   
10 408 JEAN CARLOS DE PAULA SOUZA PARAISOPOLIS 03:12:17.080 CULTURA BIKE
11 412 JULIANO DA SILVA TRES PONTAS 03:16:10.840 MUNDIAL/XTIRES BIKE SHOP
12 424 THIAGO MASCULINO MARIANO PIRASSUNUNGA 03:24:10.120
   
13 417 MARCUS VINICIUS SOUZA DIAS CACAPAVA 03:43:49.210 MTB CACAPAVA
14 407 FELIPE BRITO PEREIRA TRES PONTAS 03:44:06.180 XTIRES BIKE SHOP
15 409 JHONATAN DE BRITO BERTOLINO TRES PONTAS 03:45:13.460 BANDEIRANTES RACING TEAM
   
16 421 JOSE AUGUSTO GONCALVES RIBEIRO CAMANDUCAIA 03:55:56.970 MANTIQUEIRA MOUNTAIN BIKER'S
17 400 CAIO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA AMARAL FREITAS RIO NOVO 04:08:07.370 CLB
18 413 LINIKER LIMA DE ARAUJO CORCETTI VARGINHA 05:22:23.370 EMPURRAR NAO E VERGONHA
   
19 405 EDUARDO DA SILVA MENDONCA VARGINHA 06:01:52.630 EMPURRAR NAO E VERGONHA
05 MASTER A1 MASCULI
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 533 THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES LIMEIRA 02:29:28.980 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 524 PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA CAMPANHA 02:36:18.280 ATIVA SPORTS/ BIGORNA BIKE
3 521 MARCIO HENRIQUE PROCK CUNHA CAMPANHA 02:38:54.550
   
4 501 ALEXANDRE DOS REIS ELOI MENDES 02:40:51.760
5 502 ALEXSANDRO MESQUITA TRES PONTAS 02:44:49.310
6 505 DIEGO DOMINGUES LIMA MARTINS VARGINHA 02:47:31.780
   
7 523 PAULO DE TARSO CESAR FERREIRA JUNIOR CAMPO BELO 02:49:13.060 MONTANA BIKE
8 503 ANTONISVAL MOREIRA DE SOUSA JUNIOR CAMBUI 02:51:37.790 ASCICAM
9 500 ALEX DA ROCHA NOGUEIRA VARGINHA 02:54:49.040 ZERO BALA
   
10 520 LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR CAMBUI 02:55:37.600
11 526 RODRIGO CORREIA LOURENCO AREADO 02:55:46.600
12 531 RONALDO FERREIRA DE MOURA CAMBUI 02:57:26.840 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
   
13 517 JULIO CESAR GARCIA JR SANTA RITA DO SAPUCA 02:59:01.810
14 513 GUSTAVO PEREIRA ARANTES BAEPENDI 03:02:44.090 ALEMAO BIKES ELIMINATION TEAM
15 509 ERNESTO MOISES JUNIOR ALFENAS 03:15:36.130 PRO-BIKE
   
16 508 EDERSON JUNIOR ELIAS SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 03:16:42.640 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS
17 506 DIEGO HENRIQUE CORREA DA SILVA ARARAQUARA 03:31:23.430
18 522 MATEUS DELUCCA DE ALBUQUERQUE LAVRAS 03:34:49.340
   
19 515 HUGO APARECIDO DA ROSA CAMBUI 03:49:26.450 RETIFICA FORMULA 1
20 504 BRUNO BRITO ALFENAS 03:55:34.720
21 532 SAMUEL HENRIQUE ALENCAR ABREU CAMBUI 03:56:12.730 ASCICAM / MANGA DOCE TEAM
   
22 507 DOUGLAS ROSSETIM DE OLIVEIRA CAMPINAS 04:12:54.630
23 516 JONATHAS BALDIM CAMPANHA 04:19:57.940
24 514 HEITOR RAMOS NETO LAVRAS 04:38:38.690 CEFBIKE
   
25 535 VITOR JUNIO FERREIRA POUSO ALEGRE 04:50:00.480
26 525 RAFAEL ALVES DAROS CERQUILHO 05:27:32.430
06 MASTER A2 MASCULI
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 637 PAULO HENRIQUE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE 02:34:18.770 BAMBOO BIKES
2 640 RAFAEL MARTINS SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 02:35:51.540
3 618 GUILHERME RABELO VARGINHA - 02:41:01.260 MR CONSTRUTORA
   
4 636 MAURO AZVEDO CANDIDO JUIZ DE FORA 02:45:17.820 NO LIMITE
5 628 LEANDRO BRAGA TEIXEIRA VARGINHA 02:50:02.330 DEUS COMANDO
6 602 ALEXANDRE PIMENTEL VARGINHA 02:51:30.540 EQUIPE BEM SAUDAVEL VEGGIE
   
7 600 ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR SAO BERNARDO 02:53:21.550
8 641 RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS BORDA DA MATA 02:55:10.570
9 606 ANTENOR JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA VOLTA REDONDA 03:01:33.350
   
10 605 ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA DIVINOPOLIS 03:04:35.100 MEIRELES BIKE / MAXIMA VEICULOS
11 616 FAUSTO HENRIQUE DIAS PEREIRA CAMBUI 03:05:54.630 ASCICAM
12 651 UELINTON ANTONIO LORENA MIRANDA RESENDE 03:08:12.110 ELITE ESPORTE BIKER RESENDE
   
13 610 CARLOS HENRIQUE RANGEL TRES PONTAS 03:11:35.110 XTIRES
14 647 WALLACE GUILHERME DA SILVA PORCIUNCULA 03:12:06.370 GRUPO FORCA LIVRE
15 635 MARIO DA FONSECA JUNIOR CACAPAVA 03:12:36.140 AVULSO
   
16 649 WESLLEY DE ALMEIDA PAIVA VALENCA 03:13:20.350
17 611 DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO CERQUILHO 03:14:13.130 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
18 607 BRUNO SALLES PEDRALVA 03:15:08.390
   
19 630 LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA CAMBUI 03:22:32.410
20 617 FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO CACAPAVA 03:23:52.160 BIKE PLACE
21 620 GUSTAVO VIEIRA BRUZADELLI ALFENAS 03:25:14.930 THUNDERBIKES
   
22 645 TIAGO FONSECA LAVRAS 03:28:32.440 LOBO SOLITARIO
23 613 EMERSON EUZEBIO DE ALMEIDA CAMBUI 03:31:53.200 ASCICAM TEAM /MANGA DOCE TEAM /BIKE MANIA CAMBUI /LEANDRO ARAUJO BIKE FIT
24 612 ELCIO ADRIANO FERNANDES CAREACU 03:34:09.410 BR 381
   
25 622 JOAO LENO DE MORAES MONTE VERDE 03:34:41.930
26 627 LAURO COSTA REZENDE SOROCABA 03:34:45.440 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
27 614 FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA PRETO FRANCO DA ROCHA 03:34:49.950 LEY DA BIKE
   
28 650 WILIAN JOSE LUZ DE CASTRO SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 03:41:06.190 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS
29 633 LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:41:28.920 AAP
30 623 JOAO PAULO SILVERIO ITAJUBA 03:44:09.200 KAMIKAZE
   
31 644 SILVIO PEREIRA DA SILVA ESTIVA 03:45:41.470
32 643 RODOLFO SIMOES DE OLIVEIRA ITAJUBA 03:48:05.710
33 601 ALEXANDRE PACHECO MARTINS TIRADENTES 04:02:57.640
   
34 615 FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES SAO PAULO 04:09:31.900 CORRATEC BIKES
35 624 JORGE MOREIRA DE LIMA CAMBUI 04:24:03.670 MANGA DOCE/ MARMOREIRA/ ASCICAM
36 638 PEDRO LUIZ REI DAS NEVES SAO PAULO 04:29:33.670
   
37 619 GUSTAVO AMATO PISSINI SAO PAULO 04:34:07.470 TOTAL BIKE
38 604 ANDERSON ALAN LIBA JUNDIAI 04:34:13.680 LIBA S TEAM
39 621 IVANDRO PEREIRA REZENDE TRES CORACOES 04:35:42.220
   
07 MASTER B1 MASCULI
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 712 JUNIOR MACHADO VARGINHA 02:39:32.070 NEW BIKE / PONTO DO ACAI / COUTINHO / CAPRICORNIO / SHAPE SUPLEMENTOS / ACADEMIA
2 719 RODRIGO DA SILVA VIEIRA ITATIAIA 02:50:04.590
3 703 ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO CAMPOS DO JORDAO 02:54:57.840
   
4 701 ANDERSON PEREIRA DE CASTRO CAMPOS DO JORDAO 02:55:59.130
5 715 MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES CAMBUI 03:00:38.370
6 705 BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) CAMBUI 03:02:37.890 ASCICAM
   
7 728 WILSON ARCAS GONCALVES PARAGUACU 03:08:39.910
8 726 TALES CEMBRANELI DANTAS CACAPAVA 03:09:58.120 MTB CACAPAVA
9 727 VINICIUS CRUZ ITAJUBA 03:10:24.150
   
10 700 ALEKSANDER PATRICIO GRAVEL VALENCA 03:15:04.170 CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE VALENCA
11 729 RICHARDSON JUNIOR LACERDA SILVA POUSO ALEGRE 03:24:47.910
12 710 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ITUTINGA 03:33:11.200 MAMUTES DO PEDAL
   
13 716 MATEUS MIYAMOTO JUNDIAI 03:39:30.460
14 707 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SOUSA TRES PONTAS 03:42:06.720 XTIRE BIKE CHOPING
15 730 GIOVANI FERREIRA COSTA SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA 03:44:02.230 CATRACA DOIDA
   
16 723 RUSSELL GONCALVES TRES CORACOES 03:47:46.100
17 714 MARCO ANTONIO ZAMBROTT DA ROCHA PORCIUNCULA 04:02:46.390
18 720 ROGERIO TEIXEIRA NACARATH VALENCA 04:15:26.670
   
19 718 RICARDO NABOR DE OLIVEIRA CAMBUI 04:16:12.690 ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
20 724 SERGUEN SILVA LAVRAS 04:18:26.660
21 711 JOSE MAURICIO DE RESENDE JR TRES CORACOES 04:42:50.750
   
22 708 GEOVANI CARLOS NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA VALENCA 05:34:17.780 GEOVANI BIKER MTB ACESSORIA
23 704 ANTONIO MATTOS JUNIOR VALENCA 05:34:20.250 PEDAL MAMUTE MTB TEAM
08 MASTER B2 MASCULI
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 822 ROBSON ALOISIO ALFREDO SILVA JUIZ DE FORA 02:37:27.280 RAAS TRAINING
2 803 CARLOS ANTONIO M. SERRA RESENDE 02:46:58.830 SHAPE WAY
3 823 ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA VARGINHA 03:00:02.620 GAMAIA ESPORTES - HAMMERSFALL
   
4 810 CLEBER MARCIO RESENDE RESENDE COSTA 03:00:19.860
5 807 CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO MONTE VERDE 03:02:36.630
6 808 CLAUDIO CESAR BORGES TRES CORACOES 03:18:38.650
   
7 801 ANDRE ACUNA COELHO ILHABELA 03:19:47.910 EXPEDICAO QUE PAIS E ESSE
8 820 PAULO HENRIQUE TOLEDO VARGINHA 03:20:59.420
9 824 RUBENS AVILA AGUIAR JUIZ DE FORA 03:31:53.700 BICHO DO MATO
   
10 818 MARCELO CARDOSO DE SA ITU 03:37:21.490
11 815 LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA CAMPO LIMPO PTA 04:02:07.880
12 816 LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI 04:05:50.170 BRUTOS DO VALE
   
13 812 ILIO DE LIMA JUNIOR INDAIATUBA 04:06:40.860 PRO CYCLE BIKE SHOP
14 821 PEDRO MACHADO CAMPINAS 04:13:52.410
15 817 MARCELO BORGES PEREIRA DA SILVA RESENDE 04:35:11.960 FRANGOS DO PEDAL - ACRAN
   
16 800 ANDERSON FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA TRES CORACOES 04:42:52.010
09 DUPLA MASCULINA
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 905 ANDRE ARDERUCIO / GUSTAVO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA TRES CORACOES 02:56:25.470
2 911 LUIZ FERNANDO CASTILH / RAFAEL DONIZETI CASS PARAGUACU 02:57:50.000 DINAMICA MTB
3 909 JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA / THIAGO WILLIAN FERREIR LAMBARI 03:01:02.400 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
   
4 910 LUANDER SANTOS PEREIR / MARCELO GONCALVES LE TRES CORACOES 03:09:50.510 METAL MINAS/FORCE RACE TEAM/CICLOBIKES
5 900 ABRAAO SANTOS DE ALME / THOMAS MICHEL MOREIR CAMBUI 03:12:01.510 BIKE MANIA / MANGA DOCE TEAM
6 913 RITCHELE JOSE DA SILV / VALDECI RIBEIRO DA S ESTIVA 03:17:49.680
   
7 908 ERIVALDO DO NASCIMENT / LEANDRO DOS SANTOS G CAMPINAS 03:37:21.130
8 907 EMERSON CASSULLI / PEDRO SOUSA MONTEIRO FORMIGA 03:39:45.150 KATRACA MTB TEAM
9 912 MARCOS ANTONIO FANTI / PAULO ADEMILSON CARDO EXTREMA 03:44:54.380
   
10 906 DANIEL FERNANDES / RONALDO HONORIO DA SILVA CAMANDUCAIA 03:53:17.170 CAMANDUBIKERS
11 901 ALESSANDRO JUNIOR DE / LUCAS SOUZA PEREIRA LAVRAS 04:07:49.550 MMR TEAM
12 902 ALEX CANDIDO DE OLIVE / RODOLFO RIBEIRO FREI SAO PAULO 05:29:11.760 EQUIPE GIOSBR
   
10 MASTER C1 MASCUL
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 1013 LUIZ LOTTI NETO POCOS DE CLADAS 02:48:04.110
2 1007 JOSE EUDOXIO OLIMPIO TIRADENTES 03:13:12.200
3 1002 AMAURY ALVES CASSIMIRO PARAGUACU 03:22:36.170 DINAMICA
   
4 1005 JOAO OTAVIO DE SOUZA TRES CORACOES 03:32:54.470 BICHO DO MATO
5 1009 JOSE PAULO COIMBRA LAGES VOLTA REDONDA 03:41:56.360 VARZEA / BMBIKERS
6 1011 LUIZ FERNANDO BALDIN PIRASSUNUNGA 03:44:15.380
   
7 1003 ANDERSON SERAFIM SEUGLING PIRASSUNUNGA 03:49:04.400 PIRASSUNUNGA
8 1017 MARCELO CALDAS GIOVANNINI JUIZ DE FORA 03:52:17.630
9 1016 MARCELLO CENCI SAO PAULO 04:02:27.130
   
11 MASTER C2 MASCULI
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 1108 JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO CAMBUI 03:20:55.710 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI
2 1111 PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA DAVES CRUZILIA 03:23:50.210
3 1109 MARCOS VINICUS MIRANDA RANGEL SAO LOURENCO 03:31:50.980 METAL BIKE
   
4 1112 REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO SAO PAULO 04:09:56.920 DALESSI PILATES/FIOLINE
5 1103 EVERTON SILVA PINTO SAO PAULO 04:22:41.700 TOTAL BIKE
6 1102 CLEBER GUEDES JUIZ DE RORA 04:37:04.250
   
7 1104 GUSTAVO CAMARA FERREIRA DE MELO SAO PAULO 05:11:29.230 AROEIRA PROJECT
13 DUPLA MISTA/ DUPL
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 1301 BRUNO FRANCO DE GODOI / SARA MANIEZO MOYSES AGUAS DE LINDOIA 03:31:34.330
2 1303 GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / RITA DE CASSIA MORAE SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 03:59:50.430
3 1304 JONAS BUENO DEMATE / STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA POCOS DE CALDAS 04:04:54.280
   
4 1300 BREMER FIGUEIREDO ROD / THALISE APARECIDA SI TRES PONTAS 04:29:55.500 BICICLETARIA DO SI
5 1305 KATIA TAKIZAWA / RONALDO HUHM SAO PAULO 04:45:04.030
6 1302 DENISE SOARES WERNWCK / FABIANA DA SILVA EXTREMA 05:10:03.880
   
7 1308 THAINA EMMANUELE CUNH / WALACE VICENTI CUNHA TRES PONTAS 05:23:54.080 BICICLETARIA DO SI
20 YOUNG LIGHT MASCU
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 2007 MATHEUS FELIPE DE CAMARGO RIO CLARO 01:16:56.690 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 2012 RAPHAEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA LAMBARI 01:23:26.930 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3 2014 HALBIERE HENRIQUE SOUZA SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:25:55.450 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS-MG
   
4 2004 JOAO VITOR CASTRO FABRI RIO CLARO 01:25:55.730 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5 2009 PAULO MATEUS DOS SANTOS LAMBARI 01:27:35.470 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
6 2002 DIONISIO DIAS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR RIO CLARO 01:30:49.250 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
   
7 2008 NICOLAS MONTEIRO BORTOLOTI FELISMINO RIO CLARO 01:33:13.980 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
8 2013 VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA LAMBARI 01:34:28.730 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
9 2011 RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO SAO LOURENCO 01:36:41.270 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
   
10 2010 RAFAEL CUNHA RAMOS TRES PONTAS 01:46:58.300 BICICLETARIA DO SI
11 2006 MATEUS FREIRIA GAROFALO MOCOCA 02:19:56.880 SEIVA FLORA
21 EXPERT LIGHT MASC
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 2124 RAFAEL ANDRADE COSTA SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:18:51.920 CANDEIA RACING
2 2114 PAULO UERIK NOGUEIRA DE LIMA BAEPENDI 01:19:07.410 ELIMINATION TEAM
3 2117 VANDEIR FRANCISCO DA COSTA SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:21:37.190 PEDAL SPORT
   
4 2123 ROMULO SILVA RIBEIRO SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:34:07.480 CANDEIA
5 2108 JHONATAN MATHEUS OLIVEIRA CLARO VARGINHA 01:36:16.990
6 2105 HUMBERTO NASCIMENTO ANTONIO VALENCA 01:38:52.760 LIDER PLAN / GAIA / O ALVO
   
7 2110 JOAO FLAVIO PINHEIRO FORMIGA 01:52:46.800
8 2115 RAFAEL SILVA LEBRE ELOI MENDES 02:04:25.840 SPRINT BIKERS ELOI MENDES
9 2118 WALTER BASSI NETO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:11:37.190 PINHAL
   
10 2122 HALTIERES WILLIAN SOUZA SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 02:45:02.440 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS-MG
11 2102 FERNANDO BRITO MUNDIM FORMIGA 02:48:05.950 KATRACA MTB
12 2103 GABRIEL PACHECO ZUCCHERMARIO SAO PAULO 03:06:21.000
   
13 2104 GUILHERME COSTA PRADO DE OLIVEIRA FORMIGA 03:23:55.400 KATRACA MTB TEAM
22 MASTER LIGHT MASC
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 2215 UANDER HABER ALVES LAMBARI 01:28:43.960 APUA VERTICAL
2 2210 MARCOS JOSE CASTRO SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:29:20.710 CANDEIA RACING
3 2219 JOCERIS DE SOUZA REIS SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:35:12.230 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS-MG
   
4 2205 EVERSON MACIEL FERNANDES LAMBARI 01:39:29.230
5 2213 ROMERO RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA PARAISOPOLIS 01:41:13.750 CULTURA BIKE
6 2201 CLEIDSON DA SILVA MENDES ELOI MENDES 01:42:30.540
   
7 2207 JOAO GUILHERME GUIMARAES GONCALVES SAO PAULO 01:44:23.030
8 2204 EVALDO DOS REIS POMPEU SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:48:33.540
9 2217 WAGNER JAPUR DUARTE TAVARES VALENCA 02:01:19.040
   
10 2206 GALDINO CARVALHO NETO JACUTINGA 02:04:21.340 CRAZY BIKERS - JACUBIKERS
11 2203 DANIEL DE PAULA MONTE VERDE 02:06:52.600
12 2218 WASHINGTON ALVES DE MOURA UBATUBA 02:10:43.070
   
13 2212 RAFAEL DIOGO VIEIRA GUAXUPE 02:15:49.110 MADERA BIKERS
14 2220 GUSTAVO ARANTES RIBEIRO CRUZILIA 02:54:48.720 MTB TERRA DA CRUZ
23 SENIOR LIGHT MASC
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 2308 GILMAR OLIVEIRA SOUZA REIS SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:28:18.970
2 2310 JOSE LUIZ SOUZA REIS SAO THOME DAS LETRAS 01:28:36.990
3 2303 EDUARDO RIBEIRO VARGINHA 01:30:28.710 VARGINHA/MG
   
4 2311 JULIANO NUNES LOPES BAEPENDI 01:30:36.450 ELIMINATION TEAM
5 2301 ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA VARGINHA 01:33:24.250 SO PEDAL E BIKE
6 2306 FABIO RODRIGO GUIGUER PIRASSUNUNGA 01:35:49.470
   
7 2313 RENATO FERNANDES DA SILVA VARGINHA 01:37:12.960 XC BIKE
8 2302 ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA CAREACU 01:42:08.730
9 2304 EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA VARGINHA 01:44:52.740
   
10 2315 WLADIMIR ALVES OLIVEIRA LAVRAS 01:45:33.500 TRIBO DUAS RODAS - LAVRAS/MG
11 2305 EDUARDO VINICIUS CAMPOS VARGINHA 01:46:04.250 ESCOLA MTB ENOQUE
12 2309 HENRIQUE SALOMON PIRANGUINHO 02:14:47.600
   
13 2314 RODRIGO BORGES DA CUNHA VALENCA 02:17:58.350 PEDAL MAMUTE VALENCA
24 VETERANO LIGHT MA
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 2403 SILAS RICKLI COSTA VARGINHA 01:36:55.710
2 2402 PACIFICO DELAI VALENCA 01:43:10.520
3 2401 CLAUDIO DANIGNO VALENCA 02:35:45.880
   
4 2400 CAIO RAVAGLIA CAMPINAS 03:11:26.110
34 SUB 35 LIGHT FEM
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 3406 JULIANA RIBEIRO DA CUNHA BAEPENDI 01:53:12.560 ELIMINATION TEAM
2 3405 JULIANA BARBOSA MOTA PASSA QUATRO 01:55:42.560
3 3409 LUCIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA MONTE VERDE 02:02:03.310
   
4 3404 JOSIELE CAROLINE PEREIRA CAMBUI 02:12:53.350
5 3402 DAIANA DIAS SILVA ESP STO DO PINHAL 02:22:55.880 AAP
6 3400 BRUNIELI SILVA MONTE VERDE 02:58:02.000 STRUDEL BIKERS
   
7 3408 LAIS RIBEIRO LEAL FORMIGA 03:23:55.620 KATRACA MTB TEAM
8 3410 STEPHANIE GONCALVES CARDOSO DE LIMA ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:34:01.670 PINHAL
35 MASTER LIGHT FEMI
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 3506 ROBERTA BOECHAT JUIZ DE FORA 01:46:45.780 RAAS TRAINING
2 3501 CYNTHIA TOTTI MAIA VARGINHA 01:52:51.800
3 3502 ELIZANDRA CAMPBELL RIBEIRO JAPUR VALENCA 02:01:18.050 PEDAL FEMME MTB VALENCA
   
4 3500 ALEXANDRA AMADEO SP 02:06:22.830
5 3505 RAQUEL WEIJH SAO PAULO 02:13:41.850
6 3503 JUNIA MARIA ANANIAS DE SILLOS RODRIGUES SAO PAULO 02:23:49.380
   
7 3507 ROBERTA FRANCO SEUGLING PIRASSUNUNGA 02:50:35.460
8 3504 MIRIAM MOREIRA B. SILVA LAVRAS 02:55:32.990 SOLO
9 3508 TATIANA RODRIGUES DE MOURA UBATUBA 03:08:36.890
   
36 OVER 45 LIGHT FEM
Posicao Placa Nome Cidade Tempo Equipe
1 3602 JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI SAO PAULO 02:44:56.460
2 3601 JOSELI APARECIDA DOS SANTOS PIRASSUNUNGA 02:50:34.960
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 13/11/17, 21:30:28