V Desafio Porto de Caiua, Navirai-MS, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 80    ADEILSA PASCUIM DO NASCIMENTO 03:10:02.130 TUPI PAULISTA
2 91    WILLAINE COSTA PAGLIARINI 03:16:43.630 TOLEDO
3 90    VERIDIANA LAZARIN DELIZ 03:28:28.930 TOLEDO
4 2    FERNANDA DOURADO 03:33:12.950 COXIM
5 6    PATRICIA B SOUSA 03:34:06.720 DRACENA
6 89    ROSENI CAVALI 03:41:26.730 DOURADOS
7 5    LUCINEIA SPOLLADORE GAZOLA 03:54:43.530 NAVIRAI
8 1    ANDREA C LINDO DELLA COLLETA 04:06:04.990 CAMBE
9 12    VANILDES SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 04:06:13.010 PONTA PORA
10 83    ELITA BRAIDO BRUNETTA 04:10:08.700 AMAMBAI
11 11    VANESSA DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS 04:23:21.710 JAPORA
12 82    CAMILA COIMBRA 04:28:46.270 DOURADOS
13 4    GEDIANE DE SOUZA VENANCIO 04:30:58.750 IVINHEMA
14 88    RAIZA APARECIDA DE PAULA BIRI FALAVINA 04:31:01.770 IVINHEMA
15 3    FERNANDA OLIVEIRA 04:32:10.040 FOZ DO IGUACU
16 84    FABIANA GONCALVES DA SILVA 04:39:13.020 NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL
17 9    SOLANGE ALVES AZEVEDO TKOTZ 04:48:49.080 CAMBE
18 7    ROSANGELA FRATUCCI FORTE 04:58:14.480 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
Geral Masculina Pro
1 58    CRISTIAN EGIDIO DA ROSA 02:35:56.750 SARANDI
2 134    ROGERIO DO NASCIMENTO MACEDO 02:37:06.780 MARINGA
3 72    RAUNY LEONARDO 02:40:34.290 MARINGA
4 135    ROSIMAR CRISTINO T FERREIRA 02:41:27.520 COXIM
5 64    ELVIS FELISBERTO DE MIRANDA 02:45:05.570 FOZ DO IGUACU
6 66    JHONNE FAVERO DOURADO 02:45:06.060 NOVA AURORA
7 168    WALTER PIMENTEL 02:48:40.330 CAMPO GRANDE
8 155    JOSIMAR SCHIMANSKI DOS SANTOS 02:48:52.800 CAMPO GRANDE
9 62    EDIVAN NOGUEIRA MAMEDIO 02:52:12.340 FOZ DO IGUACU
10 77    WESLEN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 02:52:44.310 DRACENA
11 136    SERGIO PEDROZO 02:53:03.810 NOVA ANDRADINA
12 107    EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA MOIZES 02:53:06.060 FOZ DO IGUACU
13 159    MARCELO DE SOUSA 02:53:15.070 DRACENA
14 70    LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA 02:53:21.050 CAFELANDIA
15 105    ELISMAR FERREIRA 02:54:20.100 COXIM
16 157    LOURIVAL ORSO 02:55:23.590 NOVA ANDRADINA
17 142    VOLNEI MAIA DANIEL 02:58:01.830 VERA CRUZ DO OESTE
18 114    GUILHERME M TKOTZ 02:58:11.550 CAMBE
19 133    RICARDO MIGUEL DA SILVA 03:01:37.850 MARACAJU
20 151    JOAO BATISTA DA CRUZ 03:02:16.360 FOZ DO IGUACU
21 121    KLEBER DA SILVA 03:02:43.820 FOZ DO IGUACU
22 51    ALEX SANDRO DA SILVA BAI 03:03:00.850 NOVA ANDRADINA
23 71    LUIS FERNANDO LIMA 03:06:39.340 CAMPO GRANDE
24 149    ERNANI JUNIOR MENTZ 03:06:51.150 NOVA AURORA
25 93    ALESSANDRO CREVILARO 03:08:43.360 FOZ DO IGUACU
26 115    HEVERTON MENEZES 03:09:28.350 DOURADOS
27 18    IVAN RODRIGUES FERREIRA 03:09:30.100 NOVA ANDRADINA
28 38    IVAN LUCAS SIMAO FERREIRA 03:09:30.380 NOVA ANDRADINA
29 44    MICAEL SANTOS 03:09:30.600 NOVA ANDRADINA
30 118    ISMAEL DE MATTOS NETO 03:10:19.870 CAMPO MOURAO
31 33    DOUGLAS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 03:12:47.620 DOURADOS
32 92    AGNALDO RIBEIRO 03:13:02.880 IVINHEMA
33 55    ANDRE SILAS OLIVEIRA LIMA 03:13:13.650 DOURADOS
34 132    REGINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA 03:13:20.410 DOURADOS
35 31    ANTONIO JOAO CAMPOS BELO XAVIER 03:14:37.410 DOURADOS
36 120    JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA 03:16:10.130 ANGELICA
37 106    EMERSON CARNEIRO DE PAULA 03:16:10.620 ITAPORA
38 138    UELTON INACIO RODRIGUES 03:18:13.650 SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE
39 166    VILMAR SOUZA 03:18:45.400 DOURADOS
40 125    LUCAS MAURICIO GALBIATI 03:19:13.910 NAVIRAI
41 95    ALEXANDRE KRUGER 03:19:15.170 DOURADOS
42 52    ALTAIR CARLOS DUBAY MARTINS 03:20:04.930 CAMPO MOURAO
43 160    NELSON ALEXIS SANHUEZA ENOSTROZA 03:20:05.150 FOZ DO IGUACU
44 131    ODAIR JOSE FURTADO UCHI 03:20:12.900 DOURADOS
45 75    RENATO PRIMO DA SILVA 03:20:18.170 NAVIRAI
46 50    WILLIAN FELIPE LIMA 03:20:37.670 NOVA ANDRADINA
47 37    ISAILSON DA SILVA SANTANA 03:22:33.180 NAVIRAI
48 79    WILLIAN CABRERA TEIXEIRA 03:23:43.650 BATAIPORA
49 65    GABRIEL PETTERS 03:25:37.670 FOZ DO IGUACU
50 113    GIOVANNE REZENDE DA ROSA 03:25:54.920 CAMPO GRANDE
51 78    WESLLEY PIRES 03:26:17.160 DOURADOS
52 73    RENATO ALEXANDRE VELOZO 03:27:40.430 NAVIRAI
53 22    LUIS LOBO 03:27:48.560 CAMPO GRANDE
54 43    MATHEUS BARBOSA POLONIO 03:28:02.670 DOURADOS
55 57    BRUNO RUIZ DE SOUZA 03:28:03.440 DOURADOS
56 102    CRISTIANO VIDOVIX 03:28:49.690 MUNDO NOVO
57 161    REGINALDO ADRIANO BRISQUELEAL 03:29:34.950 PARANHOS
58 47    VALDINEI BARBOZA GONCALVES 03:31:53.690 CAARAPO
59 108    ESDRAS NATHALIO TRAMARIN DE ARAUJO 03:32:28.950 NAVIRAI
60 14    ADILSON REMELLI 03:32:29.670 NOVA ANDRADINA
61 61    EDIMAR SALDIVAR 03:33:23.930 DOURADOS
62 49    VINICIUS MACHADO F. DA SILVA 03:37:02.430 DOURADOS
63 48    VICTOR ALVES CUSTODIO DA SILVA 03:41:17.940 NOVA ANDRADINA
64 150    JEDER MATOS DOS SANTOS 03:41:26.950 DOURADOS
65 27    ROBERTO APARECIDO MARAN 03:42:28.740 ANGELICA
66 147    CARLOS TADEU CIPOLA LEITE 03:46:03.500 PRIMAVERA
67 23    LUIZ ANTONIO NACIMENTO 03:47:15.510 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
68 141    VICTOR RAMON FERNANDES 03:48:32.020 PARANHOS
69 119    JOAO ALAIDES PARIZOTTO JUNIOR 03:48:42.730 DOURADOS
70 46    PEDRO HENRIQUE VELOZO 03:50:33.240 NAVIRAI
71 59    DENIS RENAN MENDES BARBIERI 03:50:43.230 NOVA ANDRADINA
72 42    LUCAS AGOSTINI RIBEIRO 04:01:27.780 NAVIRAI
73 30    ANDRE LUIZ CAETANO VENDRAMIN 04:02:12.770 NAVIRAI
74 148    DEJAIR LUIZ BONETTI FORTE 04:06:33.230 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
75 98    CLAUDEMIR R. DE PAULA 04:07:50.510 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
76 126    LUCIANO PANA BOGADO 04:10:09.690 AMAMBAI
77 67    JOSE LOURENCO GALBIATI 04:12:27.710 NAVIRAI
78 103    DENILSON DE ALMEIDA8 04:13:23.190 PONTA PORA
79 158    MARCELO BITENCOURT DO AMARAL 04:16:35.980 DOURADOS
80 20    JOSE LIBERATO 04:16:45.480 NOVA ANDRADINA
81 17    DELMAR SCHWEDERKE 04:19:53.490 DOURADOS
82 167    WALTER BERNEGOZZI JUNIOR 04:20:38.970 NOVA ANDRADINA
83 19    JORGE ALVES SIEBRA 04:20:39.460 NAVIRAI
84 40    JULIO TERENCIANI SANT ANNA 04:21:44.490 ANGELICA
85 16    CARLOS ALVES NOGUEIRA 04:23:39.730 MUNDO NOVO
86 21    JOSE LUIS TURRA 04:26:45.270 NOVA ANDRADINA
87 165    VALDENIR ANTONIO BARBIERI 04:26:45.490 NOVA ANDRADINA
88 94    ALESSANDRO FIGUEIREDO RIBEIRO 04:28:46.980 IVINHEMA
89 154    JOSE LUIZ AMARAL 04:30:45.730 NAVIRAI
90 140    VALTAIR ROBERTO GIESSLER 04:40:00.530 MUNDO NOVO
91 96    AMAURY NUNES FRANCA JUNIOR 04:42:06.810 DOURADOS
92 169    DAVID WILIAN RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 04:44:53.560 NAVIRAI-MS
93 146    ANTONIO FLAVIO JOSE DE PAULA 04:44:56.030 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
94 101    CRISTIANO BERTA 04:48:46.330 DOURADOS
95 68    LUAN SANTIAGO DE SOUZA LIMA 04:51:06.060 NAVIRAI
96 74    RENATO CRIVELLI MARTINS 04:58:11.790 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
97 41    LEONARDO AGOSTINHO 04:58:13.110 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
98 152    JOAO FUMIO WAKATSUKI 05:03:20.580 NAVIRAI
99 26    PAULO TADEU SASSO PEREIRA 05:03:20.860 NAVIRAI
100 144    WALDECIR FERNANDES GONCALVES 05:36:41.790 PONTA PORA
101 24    MARCOS VENICIUS FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA 05:36:43.720 PONTA PORA
Geral Sport
1 405    TALES STOKKER 01:53:23.180 NAVIRAI
2 318    DANIEL SOUZA LIMA 01:53:23.940 CAMPO GRANDE
3 301    ADEMIR DA SILVA SANTOS 01:53:24.710 NOVA ANDRADINA
4 392    OSNI JOSE HEERDT 01:56:06.190 TOLEDO
5 336    FABIO AUGUSTO PERAZOLO DE OLIVEIRA 01:57:18.700 DOURADOS
6 315    CLAUDIO VIEIRA COUTINHO 01:59:22.720 AMAMBAI
7 316    CLAYTON BRITO TAVARES DA MOTA 01:59:53.200 COXIM, MATO GROSSO DO SU
8 340    FRANCISCO REGINALDO CAVALCANTE DA SILVA 02:05:40.990 NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL
9 323    DIRCEU RICCO DE FREITAS 02:07:46.490 NAVIRAI
10 302    ALDO GARCIA PRADO 02:10:47.470 IVINHEMA
11 347    GUILHERME BECK 02:10:47.750 IVINHEMA
12 308    BRUNO NISHIMURA 02:11:06.970 ITAPORA
13 355    JOAO LEONARDO CASTELA 02:15:11.010 NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL
14 342    GILBERTO RODRIGUES DA COSTA 02:15:38.030 IVINHEMA
15 410    VALDEVINO LOPES VIEIRA JUNIOR 02:15:40.500 NAVIRAI
16 379    LUCIANO GEISENHOFF 02:20:44.020 DOURADOS
17 300    ADAM DEWIS CASTELLO AMARAL 02:22:15.750 MUNDO NOVO
18 313    CELIO RICARDO SATOSHI NISHIMURA 02:23:53.790 ITAPORA
19 326    EDGAR KIYOTA BARBOSA DA SILVA 02:24:46.020 BATAYPORA
20 427    RIVANDA BURTON DA SILVA 02:26:23.790 CAMPO GRANDE-MS
21 420    PEDRO BATISTOTI 02:26:24.280 DOURADOS-MS
22 321    DIEGO SEPULVEDA DOS SANTOS 02:27:52.550 DOURADOS
23 399    RICARDO DA FONSECA ROSA 02:27:53.260 NAVIRAI
24 416    WELLINGTON JOSE DA SILVA MACHADO 02:28:26.270 ITAQUIRAI
25 352    JAFFER F. D. CAMPOS 02:29:09.770 NAVIRAI
26 322    DIOGO MUSSI BARBOSA DA SILVA 02:29:14.060 NAVIRAI/MS
27 375    LEOSMAR MUNHOL DE OLIVEIRA 02:32:15.040 NAVIRAI
28 409    VALDEMIR RODRIGUES FERNANDES 02:32:16.800 AMAMBAI
29 407    TIAGO RIBEIRO DAS FLORES 02:34:29.330 NOVA ANDRADINA
30 319    DARISSE DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO 02:37:28.330 NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL
31 374    LEONARDO VINICIUS VASQUES DE SOUZA 02:37:29.050 NAVIRAI
32 341    GESYMARA SOUZA PEDROZO DO AMARAL 02:38:16.560 DOURADOS
33 348    GUILHERME FRATUCCI FORTE 02:39:58.550 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
34 366    JUAREZ DIAS 02:41:23.080 AMAMBAI
35 312    CELIO ILDEFONCO DOS SANTOS 02:43:34.580 IVINHEMA
36 334    EVERTON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:43:43.310 ITAQUIRAI
37 401    SANTIAGO LONGO DUTRA 02:46:59.610 NAVIRAI
38 396    RAFAEL OLIVO PONTIN 02:47:39.600 NAVIRAI-MS
39 305    ANDRE DE SOUZA MATTOS 02:47:40.090 JAPORA
40 377    LUCIANA DOS SANTOS FALAVINA 02:49:25.110 B
41 363    JOEL ALVES 02:49:30.330 MUNDO NOVO
42 391    ODEMAR MENDONSA DA SILVA 02:50:54.090 MUNDO NOVO
43 351    IVANY AMANCIO 02:52:52.340 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
44 402    SILVANA SOARES GUIZOLFI VIEIRA 02:54:11.880 NAVIRAI
45 419    ELDO PEREIRA VILELA 02:54:15.890 IRECE-BA
46 381    LUIS GUSTAV MIRANDA LOPES 02:58:45.840 ANGELICA
47 324    DIUQUEBLEA INES DA SILVA ISMAIL 03:03:20.640 ITAQUIRAI
48 344    GIVANIL BAGNARA 03:03:23.160 ITAQUIRAI
49 325    EDER APARECIDO BUENO DE CASTRO 03:07:37.140 IVINHEMA
50 364    JOSE GREGORIO DE SOUZA SOBRINHO 03:08:11.140 ITAQUIRAI
51 380    LUCIANY GALINDO 03:14:39.900 ITAPORA
52 338    FLAVIO RODRIGUES LHOPES 03:15:38.180 AMAMBAI
53 339    FRANCIELE PEREIRA PANIAGUA 03:15:38.450 AMAMBAI
54 372    LEANDRO BATASIM 03:15:40.920 AMAMBAI
55 328    ELIANA DA SILVA GONCALO 03:17:38.900 NOVA ANDRADINA
56 390    MONICA KELI DA SILVA SEVERI 03:20:32.690 UMUARAMA
57 423    VANDERSON CESAR BOGAS SEVERI 03:20:32.960 UMUARAMA
58 370    KEILA FERNANDA NONATO 03:21:22.180 ITAPORA
59 385    MARIA DO DISTERRO DE SOUZA 03:27:31.220 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
60 371    KLEBER ROGERIO PALADINI 03:27:32.210 PONTA PORA
61 393    OSORIO NISHIMURA JUNIOR 03:27:40.450 ITAPORA
62 378    LUCIANO BUENO 03:29:03.220 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
63 309    CAMILLA SOPHIA LOPES DE PAULA 03:29:03.990 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
64 373    LEONARDO LIMA CONCEICAO 03:29:04.210 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
65 350    GUILHERME YUJI YANO 03:29:05.200 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
66 320    DEUSIMAR CARNEIRO DE PAULA NISHIMURA 03:29:10.740 ITAPORA
67 415    VERA LUCIA DE SANTANA RODRIGUES 03:29:15.740 ITAPORA
68 359    JOAO SOARES SOBRINHO 03:31:00.210 NAVIRAI
69 361    JOAO WANDERLEY LHOPIS 03:31:57.990 AMAMBAI
70 386    MARINA APARECIDA SILVA LIMA OLIVEIRA 03:31:59.480 AMAMBAI
71 354    JANE CRISTINA FREIRE LAZZARIN 03:34:32.720 ITAQUIRAI
72 384    MARCOS RODOLPHO SCHWEDERKE 03:37:31.500 DOURADOS
73 310    CAROLINA RECK 03:37:31.770 DOURADOS
74 369    KAUAN VENANCIO 03:39:48.760 IVINHEMA
75 337    FELIPE HOBOLD DE SOUZA 03:39:49.030 NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL
76 397    RAUL HUMBERTO FERREIRA JUNIOR 03:45:55.500 NAVIRAI
77 422    RYAN DELCOLI 03:47:02.510 NAVIIRAI-MS
78 421    JOAO VITOR A DE LIMA 03:47:02.780 NAVIRAI-MS
79 346    GREICIELE TORAL GOUVEIA DE ALMEIDA 03:53:12.760 PONTA PORA
80 360    JOAO VICTOR GUIZOLFI PRADO 03:53:14.240 NAVIRAI
81 424    LEONARDO MIGUEL DA SILVA FILHO 03:54:20.980 NAVIRAI-MS
82 404    SUZANA MICAELLE TEIXEIRA VIEIRA 04:00:21.450 ITAQUIRAI
83 365    JOYCE VANESSA MARTINS DE ABREU 04:06:16.000 ANGELICA
84 400    ROSA BECK 04:06:22.970 IVINHEMA
85 411    VALQUIRIA APARECIDA GONCALVES 04:06:23.470 IVINHEMA
86 356    JOAO PAULO HOBOLD 04:15:23.000 ITAQUIRAI
87 426    JOA ANTONIO K DE OLIVEIRA 04:16:55.990 NAVIRAI-MS
88 425    MARCO AURELIO DE OLIVEIRA 04:17:00.990 NAVIRAI-MS
89 333    EUCLEIA O. BENITES 04:21:32.040 AMAMBAI
90 408    VALDECYR BARROS MIRANDA 04:21:34.510 NAVIRAI
91 327    EDUARDO RODRIDO DE MORAIS 04:21:34.790 NAVIRAI
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 18/06/17, 12:36:13