Festival GP Ravelli, Prologo, classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 201    DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA 00:30:03.530 RIO CLARO
2 204    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 00:32:35.070 SAO CARLOS
3 207    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 00:34:39.040 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
4 1400    FABIOLA LUZ 00:35:10.290 SAO PAULO
5 206    JULIA LEITE BRAGA 00:35:13.260 MOGI GUACU
6 1403    LUCINEI MAREGA 00:35:51.040 ITATINGA
7 1405    SIMONE DOMINICALI DE SOUZA LEITE 00:36:23.780 ATIBAIA
8 1406    TATIANE TORRES GIL 00:37:04.260 PIRACICABA
9 1401    BEATRIZ HONIGMANN TEIXEIRA 00:38:37.530 IBIUNA
10 1402    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI 00:42:01.520 SAO PAULO
Geral Masculina Pro
1 107    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 00:23:54.270 PASSA QUATRO
2 109    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 00:24:27.000 LAVRAS
3 110    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 00:24:36.290 BATATAIS
4 108    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 00:24:36.510 ILHABELA
5 100    PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO 00:24:57.770 RIBEIRAO PRETO
6 600    CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO 00:25:09.520 AVARE
7 707    GILLIARD DE OLIVEIRA 00:25:13.970 SANTA BARBARA DOESTE
8 800    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 00:25:16.660 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
9 410    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 00:25:43.790 LIMEIRA
10 300    FELIPE AUGUSTO DE PAULA ALMEIDA BUENO 00:25:47.030 SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
11 401    BRUNO MARTINS ROBERTO 00:26:06.310 ARARAQUARA
12 500    GILMAR ANTUNES 00:26:07.300 HORTOLANDIA
13 613    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 00:26:15.270 LIMEIRA
14 503    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI 00:26:23.770 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
15 103    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 00:26:27.510 RIO CLARO
16 406    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 00:26:28.230 CAIEIRAS
17 310    FERNANDO ASSUNCAO DE FREITAS 00:26:29.050 FRUTAL
18 609    JORGE FERRIANI 00:26:33.280 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
19 409    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 00:26:42.290 RIO CLARO
20 610    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 00:26:50.740 SANTO ANDRE
21 605    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 00:26:56.730 JACUTINGA
22 905    GUSTAVO MICHELAZZOBUE / MAURILIO ROGERIO DA 00:27:14.530 SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA
23 400    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 00:27:21.780 JUNDIAI
24 301    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 00:27:23.810 LAMABARI
25 708    HUGO EDURADO FARIA 00:27:26.550 NOVA SERRANA
26 1013    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 00:27:33.540 ITU
27 812    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 00:27:35.290 ITAPIRA
28 810    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 00:27:51.000 BONFIM PAULISTA
29 900    DANIEL SILVESTRINI / NUNO JORGE 00:27:53.250 SAO PAULO
30 902    CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVA / EDUARDO DURANTE PAGA 00:27:53.300 LEME
31 815    MARCELO CERIZE 00:27:53.800 SAO PAULO
32 510    MAICON M. DUZO 00:28:09.790 ITAPIRA
33 304    GUILHERME FAGUNDES RODRIGUES 00:28:15.500 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
34 302    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 00:28:20.270 LAMBARI
35 506    FELICIO ORNAGUI 00:28:28.300 LEMA
36 711    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 00:28:32.030 VOTORANTIM
37 701    CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE BARROS 00:28:35.990 LEME
38 1108    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 00:28:37.520 SAO PAULO
39 505    EDUARDO HABERMANN 00:28:41.480 LEME
40 808    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES 00:28:44.770 VOTORANTIM
41 507    JOAO PAULO BOTELHO 00:28:54.760 ANDRADAS
42 307    MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 00:28:59.990 LEME
43 604    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 00:29:06.020 LAMBARI
44 615    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 00:29:23.770 SAO PAULO
45 1201    ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 00:29:24.260 SAO SEBASTIAO
46 903    EDUARDO ALEXANDRE SCA / LUCIANO AUGUSTO MART 00:29:27.780 CASA BRANCA
47 403    HUGO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MARQUES 00:29:39.200 POCOS DE CALDAS
48 501    BRUNO PASQUINI PIVESSO 00:29:46.570 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
49 1104    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 00:29:52.000 SAO JOAO BOA VISTA
50 606    EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDIAO 00:29:55.570 ESP. STO. DO PINHAL
51 1003    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO 00:29:59.030 SAO PAULO
52 807    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 00:30:01.000 LEME
53 1008    LEONARDO BUZATO 00:30:15.510 E S PINHAL
54 508    LEONARDO VERONI DRAGONE 00:30:20.230 CASA BRANCA
55 405    JOAO MARCOS MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 00:30:27.540 RIO CLARO
56 706    EMERSON CARLOS RABELO SILVA 00:30:28.030 BELO HORIZONTE
57 1009    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 00:30:34.240 JACUTINGA
58 611    RAFAEL DELAROLI BAZZO 00:30:41.040 TATUI
59 901    ARTHUR SCHENK CARUSO / PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZE 00:30:41.760 COTIA
60 105    ARTHUR ROGELIUS PEREIRA LEITE 00:30:48.240 SAO ROQUE
61 509    LUCAS MAREGA OLIVEIRA 00:30:48.630 ITATINGA
62 306    MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI METRI 00:30:50.990 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
63 1102    CARLOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA 00:30:51.260 FRANCA
64 1100    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 00:30:53.790 SANTA BARBARA D OEST
65 804    ISMAIL RAMOS DA CRUZ 00:31:02.030 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
66 1109    PAULO NANIA 00:31:04.770 CAMPINAS
67 1211    MANOEL DE FREITAS JUNIOR 00:31:14.270 POCOS DE CALDAS
68 801    CELSO ZUPPI 00:31:23.990 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
69 909    JEYSON DIAS FERREIRA / CHARLES ALTEJANE JUNI 00:31:27.620 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
70 511    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 00:31:33.560 MOGI GUACU - SP
71 802    FABIANO PINOTTI 00:31:38.060 SAO CARLOS
72 1207    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 00:31:38.060 SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE
73 1305    JANET CORREIA / FABIO GENOVEZI 00:31:51.570 SAO PAULO
74 602    CARLOS ALBERTO CRUZ JUNIOR 00:31:52.730 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
75 1005    FABRICIO FERNANDES 00:32:15.020 TATUI
76 612    RAFAEL MENINI 00:32:19.030 SAO PAULO
77 502    DANILO ROGATTO BELLUOMINI 00:32:29.800 ITAPIRA
78 1304    RENAN BENDER ROY / THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SO 00:32:32.000 MAIRIPORA
79 1103    CLAITON LIMA ARQUES 00:32:49.800 SJC
80 712    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 00:33:01.270 SOROCABA
81 1200    MILTON YAMAMOTO 00:33:02.530 S.B.CAMPO
82 703    DENILSON AVILA CAMPOS 00:33:20.270 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
83 1301    BRUNO FRANCO DE GODOI / SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 00:33:40.540 AGUAS DE LINDOIA
84 1016    ANDRE ACUNA COELHO 00:33:44.720 ILHABELA
85 1203    CLAUDIO MICHELI 00:34:03.010 JUNDIAI
86 1004    FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO 00:34:08.780 RIO DE JANEIRO
87 1006    HUGO SIMOES ROZESTRATEN 00:34:13.780 CAMPINAS
88 803    HENRIQUE ESMERIO DE OLIVEIRA 00:34:38.000 MAIRIPORA
89 1202    ALEXANDRE ALIPERTI NETO(NENI) 00:34:43.270 E.S.PINHAL
90 1210    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 00:34:44.310 LEME
91 1002    ALEXANDRE DIAS TEIXEIRA 00:34:49.260 IBIUNA
92 1302    FREDERICK LAZARINI / GABRIELA MORELLI 00:35:07.500 DESCALVADO
93 710    RAFAEL MARDEGAN 00:35:30.780 LEME
94 904    FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES / REGIS EIDE 00:37:12.510 SAO PAULO
95 1206    DONIZETI APARECIDO DA SILVA 00:37:40.020 BARRINHA
96 1011    PEDRO MACHADO 00:38:03.530 CAMPINAS
97 709    MARCELO MACHADO PEREIRA 00:38:50.770 BAURU
98 1300    ALESANDRA MESQUITA / CLAUDINEI BERNARDES 00:40:54.240 VARGINHA
99 607    FABIANO DA SILVA PONTES 00:42:24.420 SAO PAULO
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 08/09/17, 16:32:53