Canastra Ride, Sao Joao Batista Gloria, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 201    DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA 03:40:00.060 RIO CLARO-SP
2 214    VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA 03:48:23.840 MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP
3 207    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 03:53:03.080 SAO CARLOS-SP
4 204    FABIANA BRANDAO 04:02:04.090 JUNDIAI-SP
5 208    JANET CORREIA 04:10:00.900 SAO PAULO-SP
6 203    ELIANA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 04:12:58.920 SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO
7 200    ALINE SIMOES DE ALMEIDA 04:24:46.960 PENAPOLIS-SP
8 212    SIMONE TORRES 04:26:20.440 CURITIBA-PR
9 1405    FABIOLA LUZ 04:27:35.980 SAO PAULO-SP
10 1407    LUCINEI MAREGA 04:33:12.240 ITATINGA-SP
11 213    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 04:41:36.490 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
12 210    JULIA LEITE BRAGA 04:42:06.260 MOGI GUACU-SP
13 1406    ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 04:49:13.050 JUNDIAI-SP
14 1403    DENISE CERIZE KOLLING 04:50:32.030 SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO
15 206    GABRIELA MORELLI 04:51:41.000 SAO CARLOS-SP
16 1410    TATIANE TORRES GIL 04:52:02.050 PIRACICABA-SP
17 1409    RENATA FERREIRA 04:55:47.580 ITU-SP
18 1401    ANA CAROLINA CAMPOS OLIVEIRA 05:09:32.340 IGARATINGA-MG
19 1404    ELENITA DOMINGOS DA SILVA 05:56:14.470 SAO PAULO-SP
20 1400    ADRIANA DALMAN BOCCIA 05:56:14.970 SANTOS-SP
21 1402    CAMILA A BEZERRA 06:27:37.260 CAMPINAS-SP
Geral Masculina Pro
1 109    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 02:48:11.880 LAMBARI-MG
2 108    PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO 02:51:32.190 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
3 104    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:55:34.690 ILHABELA-SP
4 110    WOLFGANG SOARES OLSEN 02:58:03.150 PETROPOLIS-RJ
5 607    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:58:08.700 AVARE-SP
6 757    UIRA RIBEIRO DE CASTRO 02:58:23.970 VARGINHA-MI
7 105    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 03:02:45.470 BATATAIS-SP
8 100    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 03:04:55.210 RIO CLARO-SP
9 301    FELIPE AUGUSTO DE PAULA ALMEIDA BUENO 03:04:55.480 SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO-SP
10 706    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 03:07:57.500 RIO CLARO-SP
11 836    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 03:07:57.720 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP
12 400    BRUNO MARTINS ROBERTO 03:08:14.970 ARARAQUARA-SP
13 414    VINICIUS HENRIQUE COSTA LACERDA 03:09:58.230 LAGOA DA PRATA-MG
14 519    TELES HENRIQUE DA SILVA 03:10:19.210 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
15 642    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 03:10:43.980 LIMEIRA-SP
16 753    SELVIO SILVA TEIXEIRA 03:12:03.730 CAPETINGA-MG
17 735    GUILHERME RABELO 03:12:16.250 VARGINHA --MG
18 624    LEONARDO A. IVO DE FARIA 03:13:08.000 PASSOS-MG
19 304    FERNANDO ASSUNCAO DE FREITAS 03:13:13.980 FRUTAL-MG
20 502    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI 03:14:32.750 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
21 405    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 03:14:46.750 CAIEIRAS-SP
22 632    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 03:15:18.990 SANTO ANDRE-SP
23 107    JOSE JURANDIR DE MELO 03:15:23.500 SANTA ROSA DO VITERBO-SP
24 111    REINOLD MARQUES PEREIRA COSTA 03:15:25.480 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
25 507    GILMAR ANTUNES 03:15:58.760 HORTOLANDIA-SP
26 824    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 03:16:05.020 BONFIM PAULISTA-SP
27 615    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO 03:17:21.750 TAQUARITUBA-SP
28 749    RAFAEL MARTINS 03:17:24.000 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP
29 604    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 03:17:38.720 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
30 734    GILLIARD DE OLIVEIRA 03:18:24.040 SANTA BARBARA DOESTE-SP
31 113    FRANCISCO HIDELBRANDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA 03:19:15.500 BELO HORIZONTE-MG
32 401    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 03:19:38.520 JUNDIAI-SP
33 637    RICARDO MORENO SEBASTIANES 03:20:04.000 PIRACICABA-SP
34 617    GABRIEL FRUET 03:20:04.720 ITU-SP
35 919    GERALDO RODRIGUES DA / THIAGO DREWS ELIAS 03:20:40.030 BELO HORIZONTE-MG
36 912    DANIEL SILVESTRINI / NUNO JORGE 03:20:42.890 SAO PAULO-SP
37 819    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES 03:21:05.020 VOTORANTIM-SP
38 1012    GUSTAVO RIBEIRO JORGE 03:21:10.530 SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL-
39 639    THALLIS CIRILO PEREIRA 03:21:15.520 MONTE ALTO-SP
40 504    FELIPE MARQUES BERNARDO 03:21:20.240 MORRO AGUDO-SP
41 506    GABRIEL RAMIM CAVICHIO 03:23:01.250 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
42 308    OSVALDO RODRIGUES BENTO 03:25:32.240 AVARE-SP
43 752    RONALDO DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR 03:25:58.380 DIVINOPOLIS-MG
44 738    HENRIQUE PARDINI 03:26:50.060 DIVINOPOLIS-MG
45 638    RONI CARVALHO 03:26:50.290 BOM JESUS DA PENHA-MG
46 932    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA AB / HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO 03:27:18.300 SALESOPOLIS-SP
47 403    HUGO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MARQUES 03:27:41.040 POCOS DE CALDAS-MG
48 406    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 03:28:16.790 RIO CLARO-SP
49 758    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 03:28:27.780 VOTORANTIM-SP
50 306    LUCAS DE SOUZA 03:28:44.530 MORRO AGUDO-SP
51 745    LUIZ GUSTAVO QUEIROZ DE FREITAS 03:29:28.520 PIRACICABA-SA
52 840    RENATO TORRES GONCALVES 03:30:29.550 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
53 831    SILVIO CESAR SCHIAVINATO 03:30:32.290 SERTAOZINHO-SP
54 820    MARCIO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO 03:30:35.810 BELO HORIZONTE-MG
55 515    LUIZ SERGIO GONCALVES DE PAULA 03:31:10.800 ITAPAGIPE-MG
56 409    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 03:31:24.800 LIMEIRA-SP
57 901    ALCIR MASETTI / RUBENS VINICIUS DE AGUIAR LO 03:31:30.570 PINDAMONHANGABA-SP
58 902    ALLAN PUPIN / ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES JUNIOR 03:31:56.050 BATATAIS-SP
59 1027    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 03:32:05.300 ITU-SP
60 410    RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 03:32:39.500 LIMEIRA-SP
61 707    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK OLIVEIRA 03:33:02.290 AMPARO-SP
62 710    ATTILIO MELONI NETO 03:34:06.560 PASSOS-MG
63 713    CASSIANO RODRIGO TORRES 03:34:43.080 RIO CLARO-SP
64 514    LUCAS MAREGA OLIVEIRA 03:34:45.780 ITATINGA-SP
65 800    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 03:35:14.830 FRANCA-SP
66 910    CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVA / EDUARDO DURANTE PAGA 03:36:23.050 LEME-SP
67 1008    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO 03:36:38.060 SAO PAULO-SP
68 629    MARCELO MORENO GOMES 03:36:41.060 TRES PONTAS-MG
69 1007    EDUARDO CAMPOS 03:37:29.090 SAO PAULO-SP
70 1022    RICARDO ABRAO DE TOLEDO 03:37:34.580 SERTAOZINHO-SP
71 905    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL / GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI 03:37:39.830 SAO PAULO-SP
72 711    CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE BARROS 03:39:02.330 LEME-SP
73 627    LUCAS TADEU GONCALVES BORGES 03:39:21.280 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
74 601    ALEXANDRE DOS REIS 03:39:29.300 ELOI MENDES-MG
75 837    ALEX ANTONIO DA SILVA 03:40:26.310 LAGOA DA PRATA-MG
76 925    ODIRLEI RODRIGUES VIE / RICARDO LUIZ PICCOLI 03:40:51.800 RIO CLARO-SP
77 628    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 03:41:10.310 JAGUARIUNA-SP
78 307    MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 03:41:40.300 LEME-SP
79 827    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO 03:41:47.600 SUZANO-SP
80 521    GUILHERME MARTINS LEONEL 03:42:53.790 PIUMHI-MG
81 621    JOAO PAULO MACEDO VILELA 03:42:54.450 DIVINOPOLIS-MG
82 828    ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA 03:44:22.770 OURO PRETO-MG
83 402    FELLIPE SANCHEZ 03:44:40.070 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
84 929    ROGERIO GUILHERME GON / BRUNO CARVALHO TOLED 03:44:44.570 CAPETINGA-MG
85 647    WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR 03:45:03.580 CAMBUI-MG
86 933    ANDRE LUIZ FURTADO PE / ROGERIO VINICIUS SAN 03:45:08.960 LAGOA DA PRATA-MG
87 512    JONATHAN JORGE 03:45:14.340 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP
88 922    IGOR GOMES / PEDRO ROBERTO BATISTA FILHO 03:45:44.280 SERTAOZINHO-SP
89 513    LEONARDO VERONI DRAGONE 03:46:21.300 CASA BRANCA-SP
90 1115    ROBERTO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 03:47:45.350 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
91 903    ANDERSON MARIANO PERE / FABIANO LUFA 03:47:47.090 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
92 724    EMERSON CARLOS RABELO SILVA 03:47:50.110 BELO HORIZONTE-MG
93 1006    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES 03:48:16.380 FRANCA-SP
94 518    RONALDO DA SILVA FILHO 03:50:01.600 GUAXUPE-MG
95 616    GABRIEL AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO 03:50:07.370 BATATAIS-SP
96 626    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 03:50:34.830 SAO PAULO-SP
97 1203    EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 03:51:19.890 CAMBUI-MG
98 1215    MILTON YAMAMOTO 03:51:20.380 S.B.CAMPO-SP
99 602    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 03:51:37.340 GUAXUPE-MG
100 705    ANIVALDO MARCELINO 03:51:53.870 MOCOCA-SP
101 751    RODRIGO DIGUETE 03:52:26.390 DIVINOPOLIS-MG
102 814    JULIANO SILVA VILELA 03:52:32.370 PASSOS-MG
103 1026    SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 03:52:38.870 LIMEIRA-SP
104 517    PAULO FLAVIO 03:52:45.830 FORTALEZA DE MINAS-MG
105 732    FREDERICO DA COSTA SILVA 03:53:38.610 CAMPINAS-SP
106 744    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 03:53:47.840 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
107 913    DANILO RUYS PEREIRAO / EDUARDO DIEGO BATISTA 03:53:57.890 SERTAOZINHO-SP
108 1024    SANDRO RODRIGUES 03:54:27.350 TATUI-SP
109 818    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 03:54:28.100 LEME-SP
110 1017    KENY GHIGIARELLI 03:54:56.130 POCOS DE CALDAS-MG
111 807    FABIANO PINOTTI 03:54:57.600 SAO CARLOS-SP
112 103    ARTHUR ROGELIUS PEREIRA LEITE 03:55:48.350 SAO ROQUE-SP
113 742    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 03:56:08.890 PEDREIRA-SP
114 803    ANDERSON PEREIRA DE CASTRO 03:56:21.850 CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP
115 839    CARLOS GUILHERME LAGE RIBEIRO 03:56:51.350 BELO HORIZONTE-MG
116 728    EVALDO GARCIA PEREIRA 03:57:30.340 TANABI-SP
117 641    THIAGO SILVA MACHADO 03:57:35.340 PASSOS-MG
118 750    RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROSA 03:57:37.870 CONCEICAO DAS ALAGOAS-MG
119 503    ERNANE DE ASSIS MOREIRA 03:57:39.850 PASSOS-MG
120 413    WEVERTON FERREIRA DAMASCENO 03:57:43.140 PASSOS-MG
121 822    MAURICIO MARTINS 03:57:55.110 SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP
122 1028    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 03:58:05.130 SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO-SP
123 717    DANIEL BERNARDES ARAUJO 03:58:45.370 LAGOA DA PRATA-MG
124 1003    CARLOS ALEXANDRE COSTA MONTEIRO 03:58:49.620 SERTAOZINHO-SP
125 633    RAFAEL AUGUSTO DAS NEVES 03:59:22.610 SANTA ROSA DO VITERBO-SP
126 709    ARY IGLESIAS FERNANDES NETO 03:59:29.860 PIRACICABA-SP
127 917    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREI / ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE 03:59:41.610 CAMBUI-MG
128 1013    IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA 03:59:47.400 ITAPIRA-SP
129 719    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 04:01:48.880 CERQUILHO-SP
130 1212    MANOEL DE FREITAS JUNIOR 04:02:04.390 POCOS DE CALDAS-MG
131 924    JOSE LUIZ S PINHO / JUNIOR SALES 04:02:30.400 POCOS DE CALDAS-MG
132 1120    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 04:03:10.900 SANTA BARBARA D OEST-SP
133 900    ADINAN RODRIGUES / JOAO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA ME 04:03:45.260 LAGOA DA PRATA-MG
134 821    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 04:04:13.660 ITAPIRA-SP
135 510    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 04:04:27.390 JAGUARIUNA-SP
136 501    BRUNO PASQUINI PIVESSO 04:04:35.140 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
137 622    JONAS MONTEMOVO DA SILVA 04:05:11.390 BATATAIS-SP
138 1004    CLAUDIO AUGUSTO DIAS (GUTO) - FESP/UEMG 04:05:31.670 PASSOS-MG
139 808    FABIO PAIVA TOGNI 04:06:16.640 POCOS DE CALDAS-MG
140 1201    CLAUDIO MICHELI 04:06:29.680 JUNDIAI-SP
141 761    EDER SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 04:07:30.130 SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO
142 743    LUCIANO BORIM 04:07:38.420 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
143 1018    MARCELO CALEGARI 04:07:46.190 BEBEDOURO-SP
144 1103    CLAITON LIMA ARQUES 04:08:24.690 SJC-SP
145 730    FABIO GENOVEZI 04:10:24.130 SAO PAULO-SP
146 931    ANDRE LUIZ HABERMANN / EDUARDO HABERMANN 04:10:40.170 LEME-SP
147 1304    JOSE ADRIANO DE BARRO / SUSAN DE PAULA ZORZE 04:11:04.910 RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ
148 1049    FABRICIO FERNANDES 04:11:43.900 TATUI-SP
149 509    GUILHERME RESENDE DE SOUSA 04:12:01.410 SAO SEBASTIAO DO PARAISO
150 804    CARLOS CARPANESI 04:12:14.150 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
151 930    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NA / CARLOS HENRIQUE DE A 04:12:27.660 MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP
152 516    MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBRA 04:12:43.650 CAMPINAS-SP
153 926    RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHREI / EDVALDO LEMOS TAVARE 04:13:12.420 MOCOCA-SP
154 726    EMERSON RISSE 04:13:32.690 DESCALVADO-SP
155 1005    CLEBER LUIS DAS CHAGAS 04:14:38.180 UBERABA-MG
156 610    EDER GONCALVES REZENDE 04:15:09.910 CONCEICAO DAS ALAGOAS-MG
157 634    RAFAEL HENRIQUE CAMILO BAETA 04:16:14.670 LAGOA DA PRATA-MG
158 920    GERDEMILSON PEREIRA D / JEFFERSON GOMES DA S 04:16:49.660 VALINHOS-SP
159 1307    MOACIR JUNIOR / MARIZA HELE DE ARAUJO SOUZA 04:16:59.180 BELO HORIZONTE-MG
160 736    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 04:17:29.420 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
161 648    GUILHERME REZENDE COSTA E SILVA 04:18:47.800 PIUMHI-MG
162 1011    GLAUCO DEPINTOR ALCANTARA 04:21:06.230 POCOS DE CALDAS-MG
163 830    RONALDO APARECIDO DA SILVA 04:21:07.420 AGUAS DE SAO PEDRO-SP
164 923    JERONIMO BATISTA DA S / LEONARDO DE SOUSA CO 04:21:32.470 SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA-SP
165 612    EMILIO FASANELLI PETRECA 04:22:44.530 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
166 802    ALEXANDRE GALLO 04:22:51.170 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
167 1301    BRUNO FRANCO DE GODOI / SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 04:23:00.700 AGUAS DE LINDOIA-SP
168 646    WELTON ANTONIO SALTARELLI 04:23:35.170 BATATAIS-SP
169 620    ICARO VANZELA PIZZO 04:23:37.200 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
170 916    ESDRAS OLIVEIRA SOUZA / MALCON RODRIGO PEREI 04:24:48.440 FRANCA-SP
171 741    JULIO CESAR CAMPOS 04:25:18.980 ARCOS-MG
172 823    MICHEL AMORIM DA SILVA 04:25:35.180 SAO PEDRO-SP
173 1211    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 04:27:16.210 LEME-SP
174 1208    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 04:29:20.730 SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE-S
175 1102    ANTONIO CALMON 04:30:06.200 SAO PAULO-SP
176 747    OMAR PUCCI NETTO 04:31:30.000 SAO PAULO-SP
177 712    CARLOS EDUARDO SALES 04:32:39.760 POCOS DE CALDAS-MG
178 1116    RONALDO CESAR BUENO (MACUCO) 04:33:21.960 SAO JOAQUIM DA BARRA-SP
179 904    ANDRE AMORIM / ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JUNIOR 04:34:41.750 ITU-SP
180 918    FELIPE ABDALLA CARAM / MARCOS LACERDA PAVANI 04:35:17.340 SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS
181 1213    MARCO PINTO CORRADO 04:35:20.980 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
182 1020    MARCIO CRAVEIRO LIMA 04:35:25.760 SANTOS-SP
183 1111    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 04:35:48.500 PIRASSUNUNGA-SP
184 816    LUIS ERNESTO SANDI MORI JUNIOR 04:36:21.980 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
185 909    CLEITON ALAN JONES PR / GUSTAVO VILLA GOMES 04:36:25.230 IPUA-SP
186 760    ANDRE MARTINS FARIA 04:36:59.720 PASSOS-MG
187 737    GUSTAVO ROCHA 04:40:36.020 POCOS DE CALDAS-MG
188 1109    JOSE CARLOS VALERIO 04:41:17.280 BARRINHA-SP
189 600    ALEXANDRE BRUNELLI RODRIGUES 04:41:42.260 SAO PAULO-SP
190 714    CELSO CAMILO DOS SANTOS 04:44:18.240 BARRETOS-SP
191 755    TIAGO FONSECA 04:44:46.530 LAVRAS-MG
192 921    GUILHERME MACIEIRA / MAURO RODRIGO DE SOUZA 04:45:10.260 ITAUNA-MG
193 609    DIEGO HENRIQUE CORREA DA SILVA 04:46:03.480 ARARAQUARA-SP
194 1029    WAGNER GARCIA FURLAN 04:46:48.260 SAO SIMAO-SP
195 733    FREDERICO VALNETIM FUZA 04:47:03.510 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
196 906    BRUNO MIGUEL ROSSIN / TIAGO DONIZETI SOSSAI' 04:48:06.290 SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS
197 611    ELTON ANTONIO 04:48:47.000 CASA BRANCA-SP
198 718    DENILSON AVILA CAMPOS 04:49:00.290 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
199 911    DANIEL NOGUEIRA BASTO / WILDNEY ROCHA SANTAN 04:49:24.010 DIVINOPOLIS-MG
200 731    FERNANDO ROBERTO MOI 04:49:31.540 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
201 813    JULIANO CESAR ABREU 04:49:44.780 SAO PAULO-SP
202 907    CLAUDIO BRODT MARTHA / MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAI 04:49:47.300 BAURU-SP
203 914    DIMAS BARBOSA MAGALHA / PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZ 04:49:50.270 SAO PAULO-SP
204 1023    RONALDO CASTELI 04:49:57.760 MOCOCA-SP
205 1118    SERGINO MENDES DE SOUZA 04:50:31.260 SERTAOZINHO-SP
206 727    EUGENIO GRECHI NETO 04:50:55.030 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
207 1206    INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA JAQUES 04:51:05.810 SUZANO-SP
208 1104    CLAUDIO ROBERTO FELICIANO 04:51:12.790 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP
209 756    TULLIO VICENTINI PAULINO 04:51:49.570 BOTUCATU-SP
210 811    GUSTAVO MATAVELLI 04:51:50.280 POCOS DE CALDAS-MG
211 1107    FERNANDO P PIVESSO 04:52:02.550 ESP STO DO PINHAL-SP
212 826    RICARDO ALVES FERREIRA 04:52:32.020 POCOS DE CALDAS-MG
213 605    ANDRE SANTORO SILVEIRA 04:54:04.300 ARARAS-SP
214 1302    CASSIA MICHELIN / SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 04:55:37.690 SAO PAULO-SP
215 834    TIAGO AUGUSTO PARRA 04:56:54.070 FRANCA-SP
216 606    ARTHUR HENRIQUE POLLI 04:58:46.560 VARZEA PAULISTA-SP
217 708    ARISON DANZIGER DARROZ SIQUEIRA 04:59:34.070 POCOS DE CALDAS-MG
218 703    ANCELMO CAMILO DOS SANTOS 05:01:35.570 BARRETOS-SP
219 1110    LUIZ ANTONIO MELLO DE ALMEIDA PRADO 05:01:51.570 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP
220 739    JOSE ARTHUR LOPES FERREIRA NETO 05:02:03.300 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
221 812    HENRIQUE ESMERIO DE OLIVEIRA 05:03:02.350 MAIRIPORA-SP
222 1204    FILIPE BEMELMANS XAVIER 05:06:27.350 SAO PAULO-SP
223 1300    ALESANDRA MESQUITA / CLAUDINEI BERNARDES 05:07:15.850 VARGINHA-MG
224 1016    JOSE ACACIO C MIAZZO 05:08:22.090 ITU-SP
225 1202    DONIZETI APARECIDO DA SILVA 05:08:57.850 BARRINHA-SP
226 915    ERIC SANTOS / LUIS MORALES 05:09:34.850 SAO PAULO-SP
227 806    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 05:11:53.090 SUZANO-SP
228 723    ELIAS MARQUES DA SILVA 05:15:27.850 MAUA-SP
229 1207    JOSE ALBINO ZACHARIAS DA SILVA 05:17:08.880 ARARAQUARA-SP
230 1200    ANTONIO MARCELO BRANDAO 05:18:12.100 RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP
231 520    VICTOR RAMARIS REIS 05:20:29.620 ARAXA-MG
232 630    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 05:22:15.130 VALINHOS-SP
233 643    VINICIUS BARONE SIMIELE 05:22:25.840 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
234 1031    RICARDO TOCHINI 05:26:20.880 LIMEIRA-SP
235 1117    RUBENS KOPTI TRANJAN 05:27:52.880 CEDRAL-SP
236 759    VINICIUS ROSA SETTE 05:29:07.890 MARIANA-MG
237 720    EDSON FABIANO DE ASSIS TOMAZ 05:29:29.420 PONTAL-SP
238 1119    WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 05:37:21.910 LEME, SP-SP
239 1015    JOAO BATISTA FERRAZ 05:44:46.970 POCOS DE CALDAS-MG
240 1021    NEWTON LOSI FILHO 05:44:59.220 BOTUCATU-SP
241 508    GUILHERME AUGUSTO BORGES MARTINS 05:46:08.190 BARRETOS-SP
242 1214    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 05:50:44.700 SUZANO-SP
243 1100    ALEXANDRE AMORELLI 05:51:02.990 PASSOS-MG
244 1025    SEBASTIAO GUILHERME SANDOVAL SUNDFELD 05:56:15.460 PIRASSUNUNGA-SP
245 740    JOSE ORLEANS ANDRADE MATOS JR 05:59:09.010 BOTUCATU-SP
246 817    MARCELO EDUARDO DE SOUZA 06:01:01.220 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
247 1101    ANGELO NASCIMENTO 06:03:08.500 IBIA-MG
248 613    FABIO ROGERIO DA SILVA 06:05:46.510 CAMPINAS-SP
249 832    SPENCER CARLOS TAMIAO 06:07:08.230 PONTAL-SP
250 636    RAFAEL RODRIGO DOS REIS 06:12:13.730 IBIA-MG
251 300    ARTHUR RODRIGUES COELHO TAMIAO 06:12:22.520 PONTAL-SP
252 623    LEANDRO ROMAGNOLLI 06:31:34.360 BOTUCATU-SP
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 29/07/17, 19:56:25