GP Ravelli 2017, XCO, Lambari-MG, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 XCO SUPER ELITE M
1 2025    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 5 01:23:25.610
2 2020    DANIEL GROSSI 5 01:24:02.900 GROOVE/CHAOYANG/SHIMANO/ASW
3 2021    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 5 01:24:31.410
4 2023    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 5 01:25:03.380 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
5 2026    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 5 01:25:56.160 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
6 2024    PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO 2 00:33:18.000 GRAFIMEL, ALOHA, AROEIRA, LIBER CAPITAL , BIKECENTERRIBEIRAO
03 XCO JUNIOR MASCUL
1 2120    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 4 01:14:05.830 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 2121    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 4 01:15:29.100 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3 2124    OSVALDO RODRIGUES BENTO 4 01:24:43.130 TEAM MTB AVARE/GROOVE/SAONICOLAU
4 2123    MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 4 01:32:15.610 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
04 XCO SUB 30 MASCUL
1 2248    GIOVANI PEREIRA SILVEIRA 4 01:14:54.870 EQUIPE CANCEIA DA MONTANHA
2 2243    KELLISSON GABRIEL MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 4 01:17:05.370
3 2244    LEONARDO NAVES JUNIOR 4 01:19:21.860
4 2242    FELICIO ORNAGUI 4 01:28:18.650 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
5 2241    DOUGLAS FERREIRA DA SILVA 4 01:32:35.150
05 XCO MASTER A1
1 2341    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 4 01:13:03.310
2 2352    THALLIS CIRILO PEREIRA 4 01:13:49.340 SECEL/NCA CONGELADOS/TROPI ACAI/SENHOR BIKE
3 2351    RODRIGO NOVAIS NOGUEIRA 4 01:18:57.580
4 2353    TIAGO WILLIAN FERREIRA 4 01:19:24.820 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
5 2345    GUSTAVO PEREIRA ARANTES 4 01:23:35.610
6 2347    JEFFERSON LUIS CANDIDO DA SILVA 4 01:27:54.860 RAJADAS HABERMANN TEAM
7 2342    GABRIEL ARAUJO 4 01:29:39.380
8 2344    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 1 00:19:07.650 MTB JAGUARIUNA
06 XCO MASTER A2
1 2473    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 4 01:14:29.080
2 2477    GUILHERME RABELO 4 01:14:47.320
3 2479    JOAO BRIANT 4 01:17:19.850 VARZEA SAO CARLOS
4 2475    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 4 01:20:41.090 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
5 2471    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 4 01:21:29.590 OFICINA BIKE PADRAO
6 2478    JAYME RODRIGUES DE FARIA NETO 4 01:29:43.100 AGAESSE PECAS TAUBATE
7 2480    JULIANO ALBERTO BATISTA GONCALVES 4 01:31:48.600 ACADEMIA PERFORMANCE
8 2472    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 3 01:12:18.300
9 2476    FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES 1 00:25:25.460 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL
07 XCO MASTER B1
1 2653    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 4 01:18:58.090 PEDAL URBANO / SESSION PARTS BRASIL
2 2657    NUNO JORGE 4 01:20:44.090 BIKE PADRAO MOGI / ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
3 2652    GUSTAVO DE ABREU SEMERARO 4 01:22:05.880 G.A.S. RACING
4 2656    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 4 01:24:35.880 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
5 2660    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 4 01:26:44.350 RAJI / NESH / BIKE BODE
6 2662    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 4 01:28:02.340
7 2651    CLAUDIO SEBASTIAO DE LIMA 4 01:31:44.850 TEAM NICOLAU BIKES/VITAL STUDIO TREINAMENTO PERSONALIZADO
8 2650    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 4 01:33:47.880
08 XCO MASTER B2
1 2744    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 4 01:22:33.320 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 2742    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 4 01:27:48.860
3 2741    ANDRE LUIZ COLOMBINI LIMA 4 01:29:35.150
4 2743    FABIO PESTANA 4 01:37:00.870
5 2745    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 4 01:42:22.890
09 XCO MASTER C1
1 2917    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 3 01:00:45.430 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM / CORRATEC / RACERS / UVEX, REGIS BIKE
2 2916    CARLOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA 3 01:01:24.700
3 2915    ADALBERTO GEREZ 3 01:04:46.940
10 XCO OVER 55
1 2924    PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA DAVES 3 01:09:41.940
2 2922    LUCIMAR LUCENA VIANA 3 01:10:15.720
3 2921    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA 3 01:16:17.240
4 2920    DONIZETI APARECIDO DA SILVA 3 01:22:55.010 ELETROSILVAENGENHARIA E OBRAS
5 2925    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 2 00:59:19.410
11 XCO OPEN MASCULIN
1 2832    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 4 01:18:19.330 BIKETERRITORY BIKE OESTE RBM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
2 2831    GILBERTO GERALDO DE ANDRADE JR 4 01:21:52.830 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3 2834    MATHEUS DE CASTRO BATISTA 4 01:26:45.640 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
12 XCO INFANTO JUVEN
1 2502    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 2 00:38:47.880 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 2500    GEAN LUCAS 2 00:39:51.640 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3 2501    PAULO MATEUS DOS SANTOS 2 00:49:57.140 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4 2503    TADEU HENRIQUE DE LIMA ALVES 2 01:03:19.710 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
13 XCO JUVENIL MASCU
1 3135    LUIZ EDUARDO GOUVEA NAVES 3 00:57:17.930
2 3132    CLAUDIO MORENO VALERIO FILHO 3 00:58:30.160
3 3130    ALBERT KAMENY 3 00:59:10.200 ASCICAM/BLOGMSA/TUTTIFRUIT/BODYFIT/LEADROARAUJOBIKEFIT/OFICINADECORPOSELEGANTES
4 3139    RAFAEL PEREIRA 3 01:02:51.440 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
5 3136    MATHEUS GONCALVES MARTINS FERREIRA 3 01:07:39.190
6 3232    IRINEU ROCHA WAIZ BORT 3 01:11:01.210 EQUIPE CANDEIA DA MONTANHA
7 3138    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 3 01:14:59.970 CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM
14 XCO OPEN FEMININO
1 3420    ANA CAROLINA CAMPOS OLIVEIRA 2 01:02:09.180
2 3423    RITA DE CASSIA MORAES ANDREAZZA 2 01:02:13.680 CONDOR BIKE
3 3421    JOSIANE DE FATIMA AUGUSTO 2 01:04:01.440 RAJADAS BIKE TEAM
15 XCO MASTER 30+ FE
1 3614    JANET CORREIA 2 00:46:03.640
2 3616    STEFANYE LINDOLFO DA SILVA 2 00:46:58.900 HOFFMANN XCO/TAUBATE/MRS TASTE/ESCOLA DINAMICA/GROOVE
3 3611    ALINE DE ALCANTARA RODRIGUES 2 00:48:54.680
4 3612    CASSIA MICHELIN 2 00:57:53.670
5 3615    LUCELIA JARDULI 2 01:06:38.970 SPRINT BIKER S
6 3617    VANESSA LIXANDRAO ALBERTO BATISTA GONCALVES 2 01:14:27.490
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 20/05/17, 15:40:11