GP Ravelli 2017, XCM, Lambari-MG, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 1403    JANET CORREIA 02:25:21.220 SAO PAULO
2 203    FABIANA BRANDAO 02:25:49.720 JUNDIAI
3 206    LUSUELEN DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS 02:29:25.750 JABOTICABAL
4 207    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 02:33:22.750 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
5 1402    FABIOLA LUZ 02:39:43.990 SAO PAULO
6 201    DANIELA SCHOLL 02:41:28.240 ITAPIRA
7 1406    RENATA FERREIRA 02:41:38.010 ITU
8 200    ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS 02:44:30.200 BELO HORIZONTE
9 1405    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 02:44:49.040 JUNDIAI
10 1401    CASSIA MICHELIN 02:48:19.300 SAO PAULO
11 1404    MARIA LYGIA NASSER 02:50:00.310 SAO CARLOS
12 1400    ANA CLAUDIA SCORALICK FERREIRA 03:39:17.930 VARGINHA
Geral Masculina Pro
1 114    SIDNEI FERNANDES 01:42:39.600 SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
2 111    PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO 01:44:10.120 RIBEIRAO PRETO
3 107    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 01:44:11.600 ILHABELA
4 110    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 01:44:16.380 SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP
5 113    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 01:45:21.630 LAMBARI
6 105    DANIEL GROSSI 01:47:13.130 JUIZ DE FORA
7 718    JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA 01:47:28.620 ITANHANDU
8 724    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 01:48:08.880 LAMBARI
9 515    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 01:48:55.840 LAMBARI
10 725    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:49:07.600 BELO HORIZONTE
11 822    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 01:50:16.360 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
12 511    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 01:50:53.380 MOGI GUACU
13 603    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 01:50:55.850 AVARE
14 303    FELIPE AUGUSTO DE PAULA ALMEIDA BUENO 01:50:57.610 SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
15 401    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 01:51:40.120 JUNDIAI
16 406    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 01:51:40.890 CAIEIRAS
17 103    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 01:52:17.360 MACHADO
18 524    THOMAZ ANTELMO DE SOUZA 01:54:11.880 ARARAQUARA
19 115    THIAGO AROEIRA 01:54:27.650 JUIZ DE FORA
20 713    GILLIARD DE OLIVEIRA 01:55:09.120 SANTA BARBARA DOESTE
21 808    JUNIOR MACHADO 01:55:12.140 VARGINHA
22 509    GILMAR ANTUNES 01:55:13.890 HORTOLANDIA
23 622    THALLIS CIRILO PEREIRA 01:55:16.150 MONTE ALTO
24 729    REGINALDO MARIANO 01:55:28.120 FRANCA
25 532    GIOVANI PEREIRA SILVEIRA 01:56:49.130 SAO TOME DAS LETRAS
26 804    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 01:57:02.150 COSMOPOLIS
27 716    HUGO EDURADO FARIA 01:57:04.900 NOVA SERRANA
28 615    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA 01:57:08.410 CAMPANHA
29 616    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA 01:57:16.650 SANTO ANDRE
30 721    LAMARTINE VITAL RODRIGUES 01:57:23.960 PEQUERI
31 625    GABRIEL FRUET 01:57:25.170 ITU
32 736    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 01:57:28.630 VOTORANTIM
33 503    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 01:57:33.130 ITATIBA
34 408    MATHEUS DE CASTRO BATISTA 01:58:36.400 SAO THOME DAS LETRAS
35 301    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 01:59:12.380 LAMBARI
36 521    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:59:23.150 CABREUVA
37 1007    GUSTAVO RIBEIRO JORGE 01:59:49.620 SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL
38 505    ELTON SOARES DE SOUZA 01:59:50.880 VARGINHA
39 411    TULIO FARIA PORTO 01:59:52.640 NOVA SERRANA
40 531    LUDSON RAFAEL DA COSTA BRITO 02:00:01.650 SAO TOME DAS LETRAS
41 300    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 02:00:15.650 LAMABARI
42 611    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:00:18.400 SAO PAULO
43 715    GUILHERME RABELO 02:00:33.400 VARGINHA -
44 813    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES 02:00:51.910 VOTORANTIM
45 737    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO) 02:02:03.910 MACHADO-MG
46 500    ALESSANDRO JESUS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:15.670 PAULINIA
47 601    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 02:02:18.410 RIBEIRAO PRETO
48 508    GILBERTO GERALDO DE ANDRADE JR 02:02:19.180 LAMBARI
49 801    ALCIR MASETTI 02:02:21.930 PINDAMONHANGABA
50 806    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:02:29.400 SAO PAULO
51 604    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 02:02:52.910 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
52 525    TIAGO DANIEL DOS SANTOS 02:03:51.900 CAMBUI
53 410    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:03:58.380 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
54 914    JULIO CEZAR GOULART D / RAFAEL DONIZETI CASS 02:04:07.000 PARAGUACU
55 405    GUSTAVO DA CUNHA BUENO 02:04:09.640 MOGI GUACU
56 621    SANTIAGO DOS SANTOS RISSI 02:04:25.900 JABOTICABAL
57 701    ANDRE DI CARLOS FONSECA COSTA 02:04:35.180 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
58 516    LEANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS 02:04:39.680 CAXAMBU
59 732    RODRIGO CACIOLA 02:05:05.170 SAO PAULO
60 517    LUCAS SAVIETO CALIMANI 02:05:17.140 JUNDIAI
61 514    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 02:05:19.940 CAMBUI
62 915    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE / UIRA FRANCA CARNEIRO 02:06:08.440 SAO PAULO
63 907    DANIEL SILVESTRINI / NUNO JORGE 02:06:15.530 SAO PAULO
64 526    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 02:06:16.190 MONSENHOR PAULO
65 414    VINICIUS DA SILVA DA CRUZ 02:06:18.160 SAO PAULO
66 820    RUBENS VINICIUS DE AGUIAR LOBERTO 02:06:19.430 PINDAMONHANGABA
67 530    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 02:06:58.420 ITU
68 605    DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS 02:07:15.890 ITAMONTE
69 1105    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:07:29.680 SAO PAULO
70 900    ADRIANO FERREIRA MELO / RONALDO CASSIANO PER 02:07:35.170 HELIODORA
71 816    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 02:07:38.410 BONFIM PAULISTA
72 527    WELLINGTON JULIAM BRAZIL 02:07:54.940 BOTUCATU
73 906    CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVA / EDUARDO DURANTE PAGA 02:08:02.910 LEME
74 719    JULIANO PEREIRA GONZAGA 02:08:24.440 SAO LOURENCO
75 705    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA 02:08:31.190 CAMPINAS
76 305    JOAO PEDRO DE ABREU VIEIRA 02:08:35.480 ITATIAIA
77 624    WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR 02:08:37.450 CAMBUI
78 609    LEANDRO CARNEIRO DA FONSECA 02:09:11.450 ITAJUBA
79 1005    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO 02:09:16.670 SAO PAULO
80 1203    EDUARDO CIRIO ROCHA 02:09:17.170 RIO DE JANEIRO
81 613    LUIZ HENRIQUE REYNALDO 02:09:22.660 ITAMONTE
82 911    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREI / ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE 02:09:34.690 CAMBUI
83 413    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 02:09:50.670 CAMBUI
84 404    GABRIEL ELIAS DE ALMEIDA 02:09:55.670 ILHABELA
85 720    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 02:10:01.930 CAMBUI
86 1204    EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 02:10:34.940 CAMBUI
87 902    ANDRE LUIZ HABERMANN / EDUARDO HABERMANN 02:10:42.680 LEME
88 823    WANDERLEY DE SOUZA 02:10:50.650 CAMPANHA
89 815    PAULO CESAR MARTINS ROMAO 02:11:34.700 CAXAMBU
90 734    RODRIGO GUGGENBERGER 02:11:55.460 SAO PAULO
91 703    CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE BARROS 02:12:00.180 LEME
92 306    MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 02:12:00.290 LEME
93 522    RODRIGO VITOR PESSI 02:12:12.930 VARGINHA
94 717    JOAO BRIANT 02:12:13.040 SAO CARLOS
95 1103    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:12:27.920 SANTA BARBARA D OEST
96 1016    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 02:12:42.920 ITU
97 1212    MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:12:52.420 S.B.CAMPO
98 614    MARCELO PERIM 02:13:44.710 SAO PAULO
99 812    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 02:13:45.200 LEME
100 1100    CARLOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA 02:13:49.210 FRANCA
101 904    CIDMAR OTAVIO DA SILV / WILLIAM JOSE ALVES M 02:14:54.680 MACHADO
102 709    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 02:14:57.430 CERQUILHO
103 307    OSVALDO RODRIGUES BENTO 02:15:44.170 AVARE
104 824    WILSON ARCAS GONCALVES 02:15:51.420 PARAGUACU
105 912    FABRICIO DE ALMEIDA / MARCIO RODRIGUES TORRE 02:15:51.910 INDAIATUBA
106 704    CIRO MENDONCA 02:15:53.670 LEME
107 1101    CLAITON LIMA ARQUES 02:17:29.680 SJC
108 712    FABIO HENRIQUE DE MORAES 02:18:02.200 PAULINIA
109 1014    ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:18:29.720 VARGINHA
110 726    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE 02:19:03.440 SAO CARLOS
111 706    DANIEL CLODOALDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 02:19:08.160 PINDAMONHANGABA
112 728    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 02:21:36.190 BORDA DA MATA
113 403    DANILO ODAIR DA SILVA 02:21:45.200 SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
114 506    FELICIO ORNAGUI 02:21:48.710 LEMA
115 913    FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO / MARCELO FRANCO SEDA 02:22:09.200 CACAPAVA
116 1201    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:22:13.980 JUNDIAI
117 901    ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUNH / RICHARDSON JUNIOR LA 02:22:36.720 POUSO ALEGRE
118 910    EVERSON MACIEL FERNAN / UANDER HABER ALVES 02:23:48.450 LAMBARI
119 1213    PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA DAVES 02:23:57.460 CRUZILIA
120 1215    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 02:24:27.720 SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE
121 739    FERNANDO GARNIZET DA SILVA 02:24:33.980 SAO PAULO
122 1300    ALEXANDRE BRUNELLI RO / JULIANA FERNANDEZ NE 02:26:34.710 SAO PAULO
123 1211    LUCIMAR LUCENA VIANA 02:26:44.980 OLIVEIRA
124 1006    FABRICIO FERNANDES 02:27:59.950 TATUI
125 909    DIEGO MORAIS MONTEIRO / PLINIO MESQUITA PELO 02:28:40.210 VARGINHA
126 1001    ANDRE LUIZ COLOMBINI LIMA 02:28:56.750 INDAIATUBA
127 523    TELES HENRIQUE DA SILVA 02:29:47.720 RIBEIRAO PRETO
128 819    ROBSON DOS SANTOS GUALDIANO 02:30:26.710 SAO PAULO
129 821    RUSSELL GONCALVES 02:31:27.740 TRES CORACOES
130 608    JOAO MARCOS DE SOUZA BARBOSA 02:32:09.260 MARIA DA FE
131 402    CAIO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 02:34:26.020 CARAPICUIBA
132 1303    FABIO RODRIGUES BRAGA / JULIA LEITE BRAGA 02:35:12.660 MOGI GUACU
133 1107    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 02:35:52.480 CAMPINAS
134 1110    ELIAS RIBEIRO 02:36:31.530 POUSO ALEGRE
135 735    ROGERIO APARECIDO DA SILVA COUTO 02:36:49.490 SAO PAULO
136 1206    JOSE MARCOS ALVES 02:37:51.500 ITAJUBA
137 513    JOAO BATISTA DOS SANTOS DE MATTOS 02:37:57.760 INDAIATUBA
138 617    RAFAEL MENINI 02:38:01.000 SAO PAULO
139 1208    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:38:36.760 LEME
140 620    RODRIGO DIEGO MONTALVAO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 02:39:57.280 MARIA DA FE
141 905    CIRO GONZALES PAULA S / PAULO LUIS MENDES CO 02:40:46.490 ITANHANDU
142 818    RICARDO MENDES 02:41:46.250 SAO CARLOS
143 1106    RENATO REZENDE CASSEMIRO 02:42:09.260 SAO PAULO
144 814    NELSON WHITE PERES 02:42:38.760 S.PAULO
145 1102    IVAIR APARECIDO DE LIMA 02:43:46.040 SAO PAULO
146 1301    ANA CAROLINA R S PAIV / RODRIGO NAVES PAIVA 02:44:13.780 VARGINHA
147 802    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 02:47:19.760 SAO PAULO
148 1202    DONIZETI APARECIDO DA SILVA 02:54:56.020 BARRINHA
149 817    RICARDO CONCEICAO DA SILVA 02:58:38.310 MAUA
150 623    WILLIAMCARLOS OLIVEIRA 03:05:39.090 SUMARE
151 104    BRENNO CORSINI FREIRE 03:07:15.100 SAO PAULO
152 730    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 03:26:20.410 SAO PAULO
153 731    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 03:36:59.690 SAO PAULO
154 1207    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 03:38:35.700 CAMPINAS
Geral Feminina Sport
1 3413    TICIANE FELIX DOS SANTOS 01:52:52.090 SOROCABA-SP
2 3513    PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 01:54:42.330 LEME
3 3516    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 01:56:16.360 CAMPO LIMPO PTA
4 3507    FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA 01:56:37.070 INDAIATUBA
5 3510    KELLY CAROLINA PEREIRA CABRAL 01:56:51.350 SAO PAULO
6 3406    JULIANA RIBEIRO DA CUNHA 01:57:18.100 BAEPENDI
7 3503    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO 01:59:35.080 CAMBUI
8 3601    ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS BARROSO DEL MANTO 02:01:20.590 SAO PAULO
9 3508    GISLEINE MICHELI PELISSEN FEITOSA 02:03:03.850 ITU
10 3404    FERNANDA ALBERTI 02:03:09.350 LEME
11 3405    JOYCE CIPRIANO DA SILVA 02:05:27.870 SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
12 3401    ANA CAROLINA CAMPOS OLIVEIRA 02:05:58.130 IGARATINGA
13 3517    VAGNA HONORATO PEREIRA 02:07:51.880 HELIODORA
14 3300    GABRIELA DE SOUZA GONCALVES 02:08:42.630 MOGI GUACU
15 3303    VITORIA DE CASTRO PEREIRA 02:10:44.350 CAMBUI
16 3407    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 02:11:30.650 SAO PAULO
17 3602    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 02:13:41.370 CAMPINAS
18 3505    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI 02:19:11.420 MONTE VERDE
19 3410    MARIANA LEDA GONCALVES ALVES CORREA 02:20:12.390 GUARULHOS
20 3512    MIRIAM ADRIANA MOREIRA ARA 02:21:33.180 SAO VICENTE DE MINAS
21 3511    MARLY ROSA GUALBERTO 02:22:16.410 SAO PAULO
22 3409    MARIA EUGENIA ALIPERTI 02:22:25.140 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
23 3604    PATRICIA RACHEL BAPTISTA 02:22:39.640 RIO CLARO
24 3518    VALQUIRIA OLIVEIRA 02:28:28.200 TATUI
25 3501    ALESSANDRA RIBEIRO 02:28:53.910 SAO PAULO
26 3402    CAMILA INES PIVA 02:30:39.690 LEME
27 3600    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 02:33:14.690 LEME
28 3515    RENATA CRISTINA GILSOGAMO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 02:39:34.720 GUARAREMA
29 3506    DANIELA DE GODOY MARDEGAN 02:43:02.120 LEME
30 3603    MARIA DE FATIMA DIEGO LOBO 02:57:28.840 LAMBARI
Geral Masculina Sport
1 2009    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:26:51.770 SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE
2 2417    FABIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 01:26:54.020 SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE
3 3111    LUIZ EDUARDO GOUVEA NAVES 01:27:00.780 LAVRAS
4 2005    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:28:19.760 JAGUARIUNA
5 3103    CLAUDIO MORENO VALERIO FILHO 01:29:09.520 VARGINHA
6 3100    ALBERT KAMENY 01:29:59.780 CAMBUI
7 2002    CRISTIAN FORTI 01:30:06.260 SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
8 2210    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 01:30:08.510 SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE
9 2113    RENAN FELIPE DE SOUZA 01:30:17.030 SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE
10 2010    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:30:23.780 JAGUARIUNA
11 2007    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 01:30:28.510 ATIBAIA
12 2215    KELLISSON GABRIEL MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 01:30:31.250 OSASCO
13 2224    RAFAEL MARIO RIBEIRO 01:30:34.490 JAGUARIUNA
14 2312    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:30:37.510 JAGUARIUNA
15 3104    DIEGO DIAS RAMIRO 01:30:45.260 BOTUCATU
16 2332    WILLIAN LIMA WIEZEL 01:30:48.280 AMERICANA
17 2222    PAULO UERIK NOGUEIRA DE LIMA 01:31:19.260 BAEPENDI
18 2414    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 01:31:19.530 ITAMONTE
19 2102    FELIPE PEREIRA DA CUNHA 01:31:34.030 SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
20 2331    TIAGO WILLIAN FERREIRA 01:31:40.790 LAMBARI
21 2318    ISRAEL DA SILVA 01:31:48.530 ITAMONTE
22 2108    JOAO PRATA SAITO 01:31:54.740 JUNDIAI
23 2000    BRUNO PONTARA CARIELO 01:32:09.730 PASSOS
24 2333    LEANDRO RELLO 01:32:11.770 CAPIVARI
25 2447    THIAGO BOTELHO ARAUJO 01:32:14.510 SAO VICENTE DE MINAS
26 2317    GUSTAVO PEREIRA ARANTES 01:32:35.770 BAEPENDI
27 2440    MYCON ROGERIO VIEIRA 01:33:12.020 AMERICANA
28 2411    EDIMAR LOPES GOMES 01:33:15.530 SAO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI
29 2319    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO 01:33:17.240 CORREGO DO OURO
30 2114    THIAGO DINIZ 01:33:22.510 ITAMONTE
31 2330    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:33:25.750 SALTO
32 2425    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:33:31.240 MUZAMBINHO
33 3115    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 01:33:34.100 LAMBARI
34 2104    GUILHERME CASSIO DE SOUZA H. C. MICHELETO 01:33:56.010 CAMBUI
35 2444    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 01:33:58.270 JAGUARIUNA
36 2402    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES 01:34:23.750 MOGI DAS CRUZES
37 2703    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 01:34:58.030 MONTE VERDE
38 2404    ALEXSANDRO LEOBINO 01:35:02.530 JAGUARIUNA
39 2217    LUCIANO EMIDIO PEDRO 01:35:03.020 SAO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI
40 2702    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:35:06.260 SANTA ISABEL
41 2415    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA 01:35:40.260 PEDDREIRA
42 2326    RAFAEL DELAROLI BAZZO 01:35:46.030 TATUI
43 2628    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:35:49.760 CAMBUI
44 3106    GABRIEL AUGUSTO DELFINO SANTOS 01:35:57.510 JACUTINGA
45 2110    LUCAS CAMARGO ARAKAKI 01:36:13.270 JUNDIAI
46 2101    ALEXANDRE GOULART DE DEUS 01:36:17.780 PARAGUACU
47 2314    FABIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 01:36:29.530 POCO FUNDO
48 2107    JAIRO AUGUSTO CAMPANHA COLLACO 01:36:50.290 CABRALIA PAULISTA
49 2422    ISAEL ALVES DA SIVA 01:37:10.290 MOGI GUACU
50 2635    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:37:10.510 SALTO DE PIRAPORA
51 2214    JULIANO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 01:37:20.010 CAMBUI
52 2614    ELCIO SILVA ROSA ( MAMAO) 01:37:30.280 BUENO BRANDAO
53 2636    SILAS FONSECA CALDEIRA DA SILVA 01:37:32.810 MOGI DAS CRUZES
54 2419    GILSON FERNANDO DA SILVA 01:37:38.520 PAULINIA
55 2608    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:37:47.800 JAGUARIUNA
56 3117    RAFAEL PEREIRA 01:38:22.790 LAMBARI
57 2221    PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA NERY 01:38:26.520 MACHADO
58 2701    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:38:41.790 CAMBUI
59 3105    EDUARDO FREDERICK JACOBSON 01:38:45.030 ITAJUBA
60 2216    LUCAS BOTAN DOS SANTOS 01:38:53.050 JAGUARIUNA
61 3114    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI 01:39:18.540 SAO PAULO
62 2625    JULIANO NUNES LOPES 01:39:29.030 BAEPENDI
63 2720    PAULO CESAR SALLES 01:39:30.510 CAMBUI
64 2715    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:39:31.550 CAMANDUCAIA
65 2605    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:39:32.050 CAMBUI
66 2211    JOAO PAULO GARCIA DE SOUZA 01:39:46.770 SAO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI
67 2616    ELTON MIRANDA 01:40:16.260 AMERICANA
68 2230    TIAGO SILVA DE MATOS 01:40:20.050 JAGUARIUNA
69 2607    CLAUDIO SEBASTIAO DE LIMA 01:40:31.810 AVARE
70 3108    GLAUBER ALVES DA SILVA 01:40:32.520 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
71 2726    SERGIO LUIS BORTOLINI CASALINI 01:40:33.780 AMPARO
72 3220    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO 01:40:42.410 SAO PAULO
73 3207    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI 01:40:54.270 MOGI DAS CRUZES
74 2427    JULIANO LIMA MEZETTI 01:41:29.530 MACHADO
75 2400    ABRAAO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 01:41:31.290 CAMBUI
76 2209    JEFFERSON SILVA 01:41:34.040 SAO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI
77 2716    MAURICIO ROBERTO GERLACH ALVAREZ 01:41:51.780 SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE
78 2804    ALEJANDRO FELIPE GERLACH ALVAREZ 01:41:51.890 SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE
79 2212    JOAQUIM NATAL DA SILVA 01:41:53.810 SAO PAULO
80 2426    JOAO EUGENIO MONTES AIRES 01:42:04.030 SAO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI
81 2406    BRUNO SALLES 01:42:13.530 PEDRALVA
82 2637    WAGNER TADEU JACOBSON 01:42:13.800 ITAJUBA
83 3120    IRINEU ROCHA WAIZ BORT 01:42:20.290 SAO TOME DAS LETRAS
84 3709    RENAN BENDER ROY / THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SO 01:42:50.270 MAIRIPORA
85 2430    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 01:43:10.540 SOROCABA
86 2633    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 01:43:24.050 TATUI
87 2423    JAYME RODRIGUES DE FARIA NETO 01:43:43.550 TREMEMBE
88 2105    GUSTAVO ALVES BRAZ 01:43:47.560 SAO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI
89 2431    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO 01:43:47.780 CAMBUI
90 2721    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:43:55.800 MACHADO
91 3107    GEAN LUCAS 01:44:37.540 LAMBARI
92 2705    CRISTIAN RODRIGO GERLACH ALVAREZ 01:44:39.300 SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE
93 2629    ODAIR DA SILVA JOSE 01:45:20.060 INDAIATUBA
94 2904    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:45:22.530 JACAREI
95 3216    MARCELO SALVAOR MARTINS 01:45:25.050 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
96 2300    ADRIANO DE LIMA SILVA 01:45:31.810 BAEPENDI
97 2413    ELCIO ADRIANO FERNANDES 01:45:32.300 CAREACU
98 2220    PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA SILVA 01:45:37.580 SAO PAULO
99 2437    LUIZ FERNANDO SOARES NUNES 01:45:49.550 BAEPENDI
100 2324    LUIZ MIGUEL DE LIMA 01:46:03.280 ITAJUBA
101 2001    CHRISTOPHER GONCALVES PEREIRA 01:46:06.800 ITAJUBA
102 2901    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:46:25.800 SAO PAUO
103 3800    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:46:31.790 SOCORRO
104 2420    HERIVELTON VILANI 01:46:32.340 CORREGO DO OURO
105 3102    BRUNO FADEL 01:47:21.550 CONCHAL
106 2305    CLEITON VINICIUS FARIA 01:47:30.060 LAMBARI
107 2609    CRISTIANO J.DA SILVA 01:47:31.820 MOGI GUACU
108 2905    MARCOS VINICUS MIRANDA RANGEL 01:47:33.030 SAO LOURENCO
109 2335    EDUARDO GONCALVES FARIA 01:47:43.800 LAMBARI-MG
110 3000    EDSON PINTO ALVIM 01:48:05.550 SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
111 3700    ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZ / ANA PAULA ELIAS 01:48:15.820 MAUA
112 2004    FELYPE DIAS RIBEIRO 01:48:19.060 PARAGUACU
113 2813    JOSE DE SOUZA 01:48:44.820 SAO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI
114 2712    JOAO ROBERTO TUFANIN 01:49:08.550 LEME
115 2308    DIOGO MEIRELLES LIMA 01:49:43.530 LAVRAS
116 3004    JOAO ROBERTO MARINHO 01:50:03.030 JUNDIAI
117 2448    TIAGO FONSECA 01:50:24.780 LAVRAS
118 2401    ADRIANO FERREIRA BATISTA 01:50:27.310 ATIBAIA
119 3116    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 01:50:33.300 SAO LOURENCO
120 2713    LISIAS ESTEVAM ARAKAKI 01:50:43.070 JUNDIAI
121 2228    RODRIGO SILVA 01:50:45.820 SAO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI
122 2111    LUCAS SILVA DE MATOS 01:50:49.550 JAGUARIUNA
123 3101    ARTHUR SCHENK CARUSO 01:51:59.090 COTIA
124 2805    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 01:52:07.330 RIBEIRAO PIRES
125 3802    TIAGO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS 01:52:23.810 TAUBATE
126 2303    BRUNO AZEVEDO RODRIGUES 01:52:27.820 SAO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI
127 3202    CLEIMAR ALMEIDA ALVES 01:52:32.540 LEME
128 2202    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 01:52:46.820 DIADEMA
129 2441    NEIMAR DE SOUZA FERREIRA 01:52:48.580 CAMBUI
130 3205    EDUARDO VINICIUS CAMPOS 01:52:57.590 VARGINHA
131 2708    FABIO PESTANA 01:53:16.590 SAO PAULO
132 3221    WAGNER PEREIRA KATAOKA 01:53:22.080 PARAGUACU MG
133 3007    JOSE IVAN CALOU FILHO 01:53:35.810 RIO DE JANEIRO
134 2334    LUCIANO PAULO PEREIRA DE PAIVA 01:53:59.600 LAMBARI-MG
135 2603    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:54:27.060 CAREACU
136 2908    RICARDO BECHELLI GONCALVES 01:54:39.580 RIBEIRAO PIRES
137 2309    EDERSON BENTO DA SILVA 01:54:41.340 MONTE VERDE
138 2213    JONATHAN VILELA GONELLI 01:54:42.550 LAMBARI
139 2711    JEFFERSON LEMES ROSA 01:55:04.570 TRES CORACOES
140 2725    SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA 01:55:17.100 SAO PAULO
141 2910    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:55:18.800 LEME
142 3703    CLARISSA VADILONGA / FERNANDO AZEVEDO 01:55:54.170 ITATIBA
143 2719    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 01:55:56.090 TAUBATE
144 2810    FRANCISCO NELSON DE ALMEIDA 01:56:31.360 BAEPENDI
145 3118    RAFAEL PEREIRA MEZETTI 01:57:13.100 MACHADO
146 2434    LUIZ FELIPE MOREIRA CLEMEMENTINO 01:57:46.110 DIVINOPOLIS
147 2310    EDUARDO DA CRUZ SANTOS 01:57:52.590 SAO PAULO
148 2903    MARCELO F DO COUTO 01:57:55.830 SANTANA DO PARNAIBA
149 2617    ERIVALDO DO NASCIMENTO MOURA 01:58:04.560 CAMPINAS
150 2115    RODRIGO SANTOS DIAS 01:58:11.100 LAMBARI
151 3209    GUILHERME REIS MOTERANI 01:58:24.340 PARAGUACU
152 2011    MARCEL VIEIRA DIAS 01:58:29.120 LAMBARI-MG
153 2710    ILIO DE LIMA JUNIOR 01:58:55.590 INDAIATUBA
154 2706    DANIEL CASSIANO PEREIRA 01:59:49.580 HELIODORA
155 2307    DIOGO GIL DO AMARAL 01:59:55.070 TATUI
156 2203    DOUGLAS FERREIRA DA SILVA 02:00:00.840 OSASCO
157 2906    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 02:00:29.070 SAO PAULO
158 2302    ANTONIO CARLOS DE SOUZA JUNIOR 02:00:48.080 ITAPEVA
159 3801    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 02:01:13.840 LEME
160 2442    RAFAEL MARDEGAN 02:01:30.590 LEME
161 2634    SAMUEL COSTA 02:02:19.860 PAULINIA
162 2443    RICARDO GANASSIN ZANETI 02:02:26.340 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
163 2445    RODRIGO VILLA FLORINDO 02:02:57.870 LEME
164 2909    WANDERLEY CESAR COUTINHO 02:03:11.870 LAMBARI
165 2304    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE MOURA FERNANDES 02:03:42.140 MOGI GUACU
166 2802    AGNALDO ACCIARI JUNIOR 02:03:45.380 INDAIATUBA
167 2112    MAURO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO 02:04:00.870 LAMBARI
168 2630    RENATO MARTINEZ 02:04:01.850 SAO PAULO
169 2201    ANDERSON LUIZ SCARMAGNANI DE OLIVEIRA 02:04:10.860 SAO PAULO
170 3705    JEFFERSON LUIS CANDID / JOSIANE DE FATIMA AU 02:04:36.240 LEME
171 3203    CRISTIANO RIBEIRO FLOREZI 02:06:00.110 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
172 2428    JULIANO RODRIGUES DELGADO 02:06:28.120 SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
173 2410    DORIVAL AMERICO FELIZARDO 02:06:30.370 PARAGUACU
174 3113    PAULO MATEUS DOS SANTOS 02:06:44.600 LAMBARI
175 2723    RODRIGO HUBSCH 02:07:52.870 ATIBAIA
176 3710    RODNEY HOFFMANN / STEFANYE LINDOLFO DA SILVA 02:08:36.650 TAUBATE
177 2801    AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA 02:09:27.340 ITANHANDU
178 3006    JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DE PAIVA 02:09:44.860 LAMBARI
179 2627    MARCELO LUIS CUSTODIO 02:10:26.110 LEME
180 2800    ADILSON GOMES DOS PASSOS 02:13:31.380 SAO PAULO
181 2003    FABRICIO SAMUEL MOREIRA DA SILVA 02:13:45.600 PARAGUACU
182 2621    FERNANDO MARASSI MARTINS 02:14:42.120 LAMBARI
183 3704    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORI / RITA DE CASSIA MORAE 02:15:15.130 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
184 3001    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 02:15:27.160 HELIODORA
185 3003    HELIO ALAIR BUENO DA SILVA 02:15:50.390 SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO
186 3005    JOEL KRAUSS CASTRO 02:15:52.650 LAMBARI
187 2700    ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DA SILVA 02:16:37.410 NITEROI
188 3211    JULIANO LEME DO PRADO 02:16:57.400 MONTE MOR
189 2631    RICARDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA 02:19:09.660 BRAGANCA PAULISTA
190 3706    JUNIA MARIA ANANIAS D / RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRI 02:19:21.420 SAO PAULO
191 2328    REGINALDO ADELINO DOS SANTOS 02:22:22.670 ITANHANDU
192 2718    NELSON A. PEDROMO JUNIOR 02:22:27.180 JAU
193 2315    FELIPE DE BARROS E SILVA MELO 02:23:19.130 BARUERI
194 2907    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 02:23:51.930 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
195 2808    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:26:30.390 SAO PAULO
196 2206    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES 02:28:09.910 SAO PAULO
197 3218    MARCOS VINICIUS NICIOLI 02:30:43.430 ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
198 2600    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 02:31:51.420 SAO PAULO
199 2613    EDUARDO MORAES 02:32:17.680 SAO PAULO
200 3208    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 02:33:15.410 LEME
201 3707    MARIBELE CRISTINA SIL / WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 02:33:19.960 LEME
202 3009    PERCY BLANCO 02:33:34.460 SANTANA DE PARNAIBA
203 2325    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:39:40.930 CERQUILHO
204 2632    ROBERTO SILAS MENDES 02:57:02.970 SAO PAULO
205 2620    FERNANDO HUERTAS RODRIGUES 02:57:05.500 IBIUNA
206 3008    JOSE SERGIO CASANDRE 02:57:34.830 SAO GONCALO DO SAPUCAI
207 2900    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 03:08:41.240 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 28/06/17, 11:28:38