GP Ravelli 2017, Sunset Run, Lambari-MG, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 MASCULINO 16 A 22
1 5038    LUCAS DIAS BUENO LAMBARI 00:21:13.280
2 5000    EDUARDO SUGANAMI DE SOUZA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 00:34:21.020 CICLISTAS DO JAGUARI / TE CONNECTIVITY
02 MASCULINO 23 A 29
1 5001    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI DIADEMA 00:22:29.730
2 5003    LUCAS DE MELO JUIZ DE FORA 00:23:01.750
3 5036    MURILO BOCARDI MARTINS LAMBARI 00:23:22.240
4 5002    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES SAO PAULO 00:34:52.490
03 MASCULINO 30 A 34
1 5004    JOCEMAR FERNANDES CORREA JUIZ DE FORA 00:16:02.730
2 5006    LEONARDO COTTINI DE SOUZA ITANHANDU 00:28:20.270
04 MASCULINO 35 A 39
1 5010    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL LAMBARI 00:17:27.750
2 5008    DANIEL DA CRUZ SANTOS SAO PAULO 00:20:38.290 ARENA BIKE - JET CENTER
3 5043    ADEMIR TEIXEIRA JUNIO LAMBARI 00:24:46.990 TATIBANA
4 5011    RODRIGO VILLA FLORINDO LEME 00:26:26.240 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
05 MASCULINO 40 A 44
1 5039    REGINALDO ARCANJO DE OLIVEIRA LAMBARI 00:19:56.270 APUA VERTICAL
2 5012    ERNESTO DE PAIVA COSTA ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 00:21:03.280
3 5014    RODRIGO MURAD MOREIRA LAMBARI 00:29:11.020 TROPA LAMBARI
06 MASCULINO 45 A 49
1 5037    JOAO BATISTA BUENO LAMBARI 00:19:42.480
2 5015    ALEXANDRE FONSECA BRUNO LAMBARI 00:27:53.790
07 MASCULINO 50 A 54
1 5017    AFONSO BERNARDO MOREIRA JUIZ DE FORA 00:20:45.260
09 MASCULINO OVER 60
1 5042    AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA ITANHANDU 00:22:33.520 SUZAN DO BRASIL
2 5019    DIRCEU BUENO SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO 00:27:46.760 K FITNESS SMA
10 FEMININA 16 A 22
1 5020    GIOVANNA DOMINGUES HUERTAS RODRIGUES IBIUNA 00:39:49.530 REGIS BIKE NAUTISPECIAL
11 FEMININA 23 A 29
1 5022    TAMIRES OLIVEIRA MOREIRA JUIZ DE FORA 00:23:04.010 APUA VERTICAL TEAM
2 5024    VANESSA SAYURI DOI DIADEMA 00:25:11.270
3 5021    CAROLINA ROSIRIS PIVA LEME 00:33:01.540
12 FEMININA 30 A 39
1 5028    JAQUELINE OLIVEIRA BONALDI SAO PAULO 00:27:54.010
2 5040    FLAVIA CRISTINA SIMOES DA SILVEIRA TATUI 00:27:59.510
3 5026    JAISA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA ITANHANDU 00:30:18.800
4 5029    MONICA SUGANAMI DE SOUZA BRAGANCA PAULISTA 00:45:18.040 CICLISTAS DO JAGUARI / TE CONNECTIVITY
13 FEMININA 40 A 49
1 5041    BENEDITA DAS NEVES SEABRA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO 00:27:47.530 VIDEIRAS
2 5033    WALDELYSA K O SCARPA ITANHANDU 00:29:38.760
3 5032    KELLY ROBERTA SOARES SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO 00:30:33.790 K FITNESS SMA
4 5030    ESTHER MARQUES SJC 00:34:36.010
14 FEMININA OVER 50
1 5034    MARTA JANETE BRANDAO BORDELLO JACAREI 00:26:47.000
2 5035    WANDA LUCIA LAGE OLIVEIRA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO 00:31:43.490
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 20/05/17, 18:46:26