GP Ravelli 2017, 19/02/2017, Itu-SP, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 ELITE MASCULINA
1 101    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES PASSA QUATRO 02:11:38.320 TOP02 CORRATEC
2 104    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR LAVRAS 02:13:01.320 TOP02 CORRATEC
3 103    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ ILHABELA 02:13:05.330 FIRST-JUNDIAI/VZAN/PROSHOCK/T
4 110    PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO RIBEIRAO PRETO 02:13:33.830 GRAFIMEL ALOHA AROEIRA LIB
5 111    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA LAMBARI 02:16:51.080 CALOI ELITE TEAM
6 106    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA BATATAIS 02:27:34.860 SCOTT/ PEDAL PRO/ OFICINA BRA
7 112    THOMAZ ANTELMO DE SOUZA ARARAQUARA 02:35:36.880
8 100    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA MACHADO 02:44:24.160 RENATO BIKE CIA DO CORPO
9 113    TIAGO DANIEL DOS SANTOS CAMBUI 02:51:45.920 ASCICAM
10 117    ADNILSON LIMA SANTOS JANDIRA 03:01:58.940 CYCLIST
11 107    LUIZ FELIPE NABAHIER CRISTIANO OTONI 03:07:03.710 TEAM HE / LAF / UNIBIKE
12 121    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI SAO PAULO 03:07:22.220 FAST & BIG NOSES POWERED BY P
13 115    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA ITU 04:04:12.340 NEBLINA BIKE
14 120    FRANCISCO DE PAULA GONCALVES MOGI GUACU 04:07:49.600
15 122    RAFAEL LEIFER SAO PAULO 04:55:12.210
16 114    YUJI RAFAEL VALLIM HOFSTATTER CAMPINAS 06:37:42.850
02 ELITE FEMININA
1 211    VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA MOGI DAS CRUZES 02:51:26.430 ROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY ULTRAS
2 203    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO BARUERI 03:07:58.470 TOP02 CORRATEC
3 210    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:24:57.270 PRO RUNNER TEAM
4 204    GABRIELA MORELLI SAO CARLOS 03:39:45.310
5 208    LUSUELEN DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS JABOTICABAL 03:50:59.080
6 200    ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS BELO HORIZONTE 03:53:46.330 LOTUS-CICLO CAIRU SEJA BIKER
7 205    JANET CORREIA SAO PAULO 04:18:20.650
8 207    KAROL CAMARGO PAULINIA 04:36:38.680 TEAM KAROL CAMARGO
9 209    PAMELA LAYARA SILVEIRA GOMES TATUI 04:49:52.230
10 206    JULIA LEITE BRAGA MOGI GUACU 04:58:56.260 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
03 JUNIOR PRO
1 303    FELIPE AUGUSTO DE PAULA ALMEIDA BUENO SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO 02:35:40.320 TSW RACINGTEAM/CASASDASBICICL
2 307    JULIO CESAR BARNABE AVARE 02:48:28.860 TEAM MTB AVARE/SAONICOLAU/IGU
3 300    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS LAMABARI 02:57:17.630 TOP03 CALOI LAMBARI
4 311    PEDRO NUNES ALVES SAO CARLOS 03:02:15.630 CICLO PEDAL
5 302    BRUNO ALVES DOS SANTOS PIEDADE 03:03:17.140 SUPER BIKES
6 312    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO LAMBARI 03:07:01.640 TOP03 CALOI LAMBARI
7 310    OSVALDO RODRIGUES BENTO AVARE 03:08:44.650 TEAM MTB AVARE/GROOVE/SAONICO
8 301    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI LAMBARI 03:12:09.910 CALOI LAMBARI
9 309    MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO LEME 03:17:29.430 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
10 308    KELVILER HENRICO CLEMENTINO RIO CLARO 03:17:36.960 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
11 306    GUILHERME FAGUNDES RODRIGUES ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:40:47.990 AAP - JF ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
04 SUB 23 PRO
1 414    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER LIMEIRA 02:24:55.490 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 416    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 02:29:41.000 SILVESTRE BIKE - POWER NUTRI
3 418    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO PIRACICABA 02:31:54.500 HARD BIKE TEAM
4 412    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES RIO CLARO 02:34:36.010 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5 407    GABRIEL MACIEL NETTO PIEDADE 02:37:42.020 SUPER BIKES
6 400    ALEXANDRE DE CAMARGO BATISTA JUNDIAI 02:40:39.770 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST
7 403    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI JUNDIAI 02:43:09.050 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST
8 405    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA CARAGUATATUBA 02:44:19.030
9 411    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO CAIEIRAS 02:46:43.790 BIKE TERRITORY / RBM ASSESSOR
10 421    WESLEY NOMINATO MOGI DAS CRUZES 02:51:12.800 VP DANIEL
11 419    VINICIUS DA SILVA DA CRUZ SAO PAULO 02:55:05.320
12 406    GABRIEL HENRIQUE BERTACO ITU 03:04:35.840 BERTACO BIKES
13 404    DANILO ODAIR DA SILVA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO 03:07:59.870 VIDEIRAS
14 423    RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA LIMEIRA 03:19:10.360
15 409    GUSTAVO DA CUNHA BUENO MOGI GUACU 03:29:10.160
16 413    LUCAS RODRIGUES AVARE 03:48:29.180 MENDES BIKE/INFOMIX/VIP SALGA
17 410    JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA SAO PAULO 03:53:33.200 PS BIKES
05 SUB 30 PRO
1 516    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA CAMPINAS 02:27:57.170 EVO FACTORY TEAM / BIKE VENTU
2 513    IVAN GOMES FERRARI MOGI GUACU - SP 02:29:32.170 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
3 510    GILMAR ANTUNES HORTOLANDIA 02:31:53.170 ACAI MIL & ROSS
4 504    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA ITATIBA 02:37:37.193 PREFJUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKE/FUELSUP
5 524    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA RIO CLARO 02:37:37.197 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6 506    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:37:38.460 ITABIKE_SPZ / HOTEL RIACHO VE
7 532    TELES HENRIQUE DA SILVA RIBEIRAO PRETO 02:40:07.450 INDEPENDENCIA BIKE
8 500    ALEX JUNIOR DA ROCHA BOM JESUS DOS PERDOES 02:40:41.450 PAVENG PAVIMENTACAO/CALOI/ MT
9 502    BRUNO SANTOS SIQUEIRA SUMARE 02:41:12.950 MAELO BIKE
10 511    GILMAR PEREIRA DE CARVALHO FILHO RIBEIRAO PRETO 02:42:32.700 INDEPENDENCIA BIKE
11 517    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI SOCORRO 02:44:02.460 SPECIAL BIKE - ACADEMIA CORPO
12 518    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA LAMBARI 02:46:08.460 TOP03 CALOI LAMBARI
13 533    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA IBIUNA 02:46:28.470
14 522    LEONARDO ADRIANO DE SOUZA BOM JESUS DOS PERDOES 02:51:29.720
15 521    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA SAO PAULO 02:54:31.730 PEDAL URBANO/PIRITUBA BIKE TE
16 536    WILLIAN CORDEIRO DE LIMA PIEDADE 02:54:33.990
17 528    RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA PIRACICABA 02:57:02.240
18 505    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO SAO PAULO 02:58:08.240 REGISBIKETEAM / VIDAOUTDOORBR
19 509    FABIO MURITIBA ITU 03:02:21.500 TREINAO 6:15
20 515    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR CAMBUI 03:03:14.750 ASCICAM
21 508    DOUGLAS HENRIQUE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 03:03:38.510 ZERONE TEAM BIKER / FIRST / P
22 535    WILLIAN CARNEIRO CAMPOS DO JORDAO 03:04:41.270
23 523    LEONARDO VERONI DRAGONE CASA BRANCA 03:11:14.520
24 534    WELLINGTON CRUZ DOS SANTOS CAMPOS DO JORDAO 03:19:00.290 CAMPOS DO JORDAO TEAM
25 520    KLEBER DOS SANTOS BLUMER AGUAS DE SAO PEDRO 03:23:27.550 BIKEMIX / TNT SERRALHERIA
26 530    RUY CALTABIANO COELHO GUARATINGUETA 03:24:26.350 LOUCOS POR COROA / VIZION BIK
27 514    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS MOGI DAS CRUZES 03:28:42.320 PEDAL POWER
28 526    PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA SAO CARLOS 03:30:18.340
29 519    JOSE PEDRO MONDINI PIRACICABA 03:35:05.840 TURMA DO MONDINI/REVISTA RIDE
30 527    RAFAEL BARROS NUNES DIADEMA 03:36:59.330
06 MASTER A1 PRO
1 609    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO AVARE 02:24:44.850 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST
2 603    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO RIBEIRAO PRETO 02:35:38.620 BCCICLISMO/WORKOUT SPORTCLUB
3 656    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO TEODORO TAQUARITUBA 02:35:44.620 MENDESBIKE IFOMIX
4 600    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA RIO CLARO 02:36:16.130 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5 647    THALLIS CIRILO PEREIRA MONTE ALTO 02:37:51.670 SENHOR BAIK
6 629    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO SAO PAULO 02:40:41.390 BIKE FOR LIFE/LAGUENS RACE FI
7 640    RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA SANTO ANDRE 02:43:43.160 PLANETACICLO/TREK/NUTRI ATIVI
8 648    THIAGO ARIEL MOREIRA NOVA ODESSA 02:46:26.910
9 608    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SALESOPOLIS 02:46:35.900 VP DANIEL
10 630    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS SAO PAULO 02:48:21.900 HE TREINAMENTOS / LAF SEGUROS
11 620    GABRIEL FRUET ITU 02:50:05.410 EQUIPE CAMISA 10 ITU
12 655    MAYCON RODRIGO SARRACINE SAO CARLOS 02:51:30.010
13 653    WILLIAN ALMEIDA ARARAQUARA 02:53:42.670 NACIONAL BIKE ARARAQUARA
14 611    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:54:23.420 PEDAL RACE
15 610    CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVAN LEME 02:54:57.710 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
16 632    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA ITU 02:56:13.670 TREINAO A¨6:15 / ALTA PERFORMA
17 602    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA GUAXUPE 02:57:44.680 EQUIPE TEAM GUAXUPE
18 645    SERGIO LAGUNA HIDALGO NETO PIRACICABA 02:59:43.430
19 641    RICARDO MACEDO JR LEME 02:59:54.940 JAHVA RACING TEAM
20 638    MARCOS EDUARDO SORIO ITU 03:02:05.950 TREINAO 6:15
21 634    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI JAGUARIUNA 03:07:57.500 PRAGMA BRASIL MTB JAGUARIUNA
22 614    EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DA MOTA SAO PAULO 03:09:52.450
23 622    GUILHERME M. TKOTZ CAMBE 03:12:05.980 EL SHADAI BIKE SHOP
24 617    FERNANDO TRITAPEPE SAO PAULO 03:16:57.490
25 654    WILSON NUNES MACHADO JUNIOR CAMBUI 03:18:24.970 ASCICAM
26 623    HENRIQUE MACHERT PEREIRA BUENO SAO PAULO 03:23:43.490 PEDALCOACHING TREINAMENTO EPS
27 616    FABRICIO VILAS BOAS DE LIMA SERTAOZINHO 03:26:02.500 TEAM A/KF CONTABILIDADE
28 604    ANDRE LUIZ TEIXEIRA DO CARMO CERQUILHO 03:30:46.510 +1 TEAM LEKEEDO/PERFECTSHAPES
29 613    DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA SAO PAULO 03:31:14.060
30 605    BRUNO FERREIRA FIGUEIRA UBERLANDIA 03:33:17.550
31 601    ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA MANOEL CAMPINAS 03:33:38.010
32 636    MARCELO VIEIRA REIS DE CAMARGO SAO PAULO 03:35:29.320
33 624    HUGO IMENES SAO PAULO 03:35:51.510
34 607    CAIO BERTOLOTI DE OLIVEIRA LEME 03:36:50.520 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
35 626    LEANDRO VALENTIM MILANEZ SAO PAULO 03:39:43.800 UPE
36 625    LANDO SILVA SAO PAULO 03:43:05.530 BIKERSPOINT/COM/BR OGGI BIKES
37 621    GUILHERME LOURENCO ITAPOLIS 03:47:25.550 ITAPOLIS
38 644    RONEY AUGUSTO DE SOUZA BOM JESUS DOS PERDOES 04:00:10.350
39 639    PAULO HENRIQUE CENACHI PORTO SANTOS 04:01:01.580
40 635    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA SAO PAULO 04:06:29.840 PEDAL PAULISTA
41 615    EDUARDO RODRIGUES PERUSSI SAO PAULO 04:06:35.840
42 649    THIAGO DA SILVA RIBEIRO ITU 04:06:53.340
43 612    DAVID ARAUJO DA ROCHA COTIA 04:07:03.590 MDP-COTIA
44 646    SILVIO BARRETO JUNIOR MOGI DAS CRUZES 04:17:30.380
07 MASTER A2 PRO
1 743    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL LAMBARI 02:26:09.310 TOP03 CALOI LAMBARI
2 725    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA BELO HORIZONTE 02:30:58.060 TOP02 CORRATEC
3 762    RAFAEL MARTINS SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 02:34:35.320 SILVESTRE BIKE7S IMOVEIS GIA
4 704    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO MONTE CARMELO 02:35:42.070
5 763    REGINALDO MARIANO FRANCA 02:36:38.570
6 777    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA VOTORANTIM 02:36:47.880
7 776    SIDINEU MARQUES DE BRITO FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS 02:39:03.830 PIRATA
8 770    RODRIGO JEAN OLIVEIRA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 02:41:33.090 GAMAIA ESPORTES
9 744    MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA ABREU SALESOPOLIS 02:43:06.090 TEAM ELEOS BIKERS VP DANIEL
10 730    FELIPE DE CASTRO RODRIGUES SP 02:45:04.620
11 703    AGNALDO LAUREANO SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 02:45:59.350 PRO SHIFT/SEME SANTA BARBARA
12 723    DANIEL TOLEDO LIMEIRA 02:46:55.350
13 714    CESIO FARIA BARBOSA SAO PAULO 02:47:33.620 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
14 738    JOAO BRIANT SAO CARLOS 02:52:06.610
15 765    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA SAO PAULO 02:52:12.370
16 706    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA EXTREMA 02:52:55.860 BIKE CENTER JR/ DIMACI MG / P
17 721    DANIEL SILVESTRINI SAO PAULO 02:54:29.630 TEAM SOLARIS / ASW
18 713    CASSIANO RODRIGO TORRES RIO CLARO 02:55:48.660 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
19 715    CHARLES SANTOS AMERICANA 02:58:19.880
20 739    MARCOS PAULO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS OSASCO 02:59:21.630 BARBA BIKES
21 760    PAULO PEDROSO OSASCO 03:01:09.390 BF RACING TEAM / MYND
22 711    CARLOS ALBERTO CRISTOVAO DOS SANTOS SAO BENTO DO SAPUCAI 03:02:11.150 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA & NUTRIC
23 771    RODRIGO ROCHA BRAGA SAO PAULO 03:05:38.150
24 759    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO CAMBUI 03:05:47.140
25 740    LEONARDO FRANCISCO GISLOTTI MOGI GUACU - SP 03:07:57.200
26 761    RAFAEL NIRO T ALVES SAO PAULO 03:08:03.650
27 769    RODRIGO GONCALVES MIONI SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 03:09:00.910
28 712    CARLOS ROBERTO MO SAO PAULO 03:14:45.910
29 700    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR SAO BERNARDO 03:15:58.670 CICLO ASSUNCAO
30 748    MOISES DELLA COLLETA JUNIOR CAMBE 03:16:28.680 EL SHADAI BIKE SHOP
31 718    DANIEL CLODOALDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA PINDAMONHANGABA 03:27:34.950
32 767    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO ITU 03:30:14.960
33 716    CIRO MENDONCA LEME 03:35:04.230 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
34 733    FERNANDO DE SOUZA PINTO CAMBE 03:37:33.230 EL SHADAI TEAM
35 705    ANDERSON HERRERA RAMOS CAMBE 03:39:45.480 EL SHADAI TEAM
36 724    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO CERQUILHO 03:41:15.250
37 731    FERNANDO ALBERTO CAMOSSI PIRACICABA 03:43:25.730
38 746    MARIO HUMBERTO DE CAMPOS BOITUVA 03:43:31.500
39 741    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 03:45:17.740 AAP - JF ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
40 772    ROGELIO ANDERSON VALDIVIESO SAO PEDRO 03:52:08.260 BIKEMIX
41 737    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA SAO PAULO 03:57:08.520 DURAMETAL/CANNONDALE TEAM
42 751    WILLIAM VIANNA FARIA TATUI 03:57:16.770 BIKE BODE
43 779    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA SOROCABA 04:02:29.790 ALTA PERFORMANCE
44 720    DANIEL GARRONE SAO PAULO 04:04:41.550 ESQUADRAO RELAMPAGO
45 719    DANIEL DA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO MOGI DAS CRUZES 04:05:43.290 VP DANIEL
46 701    ADRIANO AZANHA SANTA BARBARA D\\\'OESTE 04:05:53.290
47 735    IVAN PEREIRA ALVES SAO PAULO 04:06:24.550 PROBEL
48 773    ROGERIO APARECIDO DA SILVA COUTO SAO PAULO 04:17:57.580 CICLOMAC
49 742    LUIZ GUILHERME Q DE MORAES SAO PAULO 04:21:34.580 LIVRE FINANCEIRA
50 708    ARTHUR MARQUES SAO PAULO 04:26:04.340
51 749    MURILLO BONAROTI SAO PAULO 04:29:35.370
52 729    FELIPE CHELOTTI SAO PAULO 04:53:58.420 ESQUADRAO RELAMPAGO
53 734    FLAVIO DI MONACO SAO PAULO 05:26:34.880
54 732    FERNANDO AUGUSTO CURI SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 05:45:13.940
55 774    ROGERIO GUTIERREZ BENITE SANTO ANDRE 05:45:27.940
56 768    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA SAO PAULO 05:51:27.700 PPW
57 750    WILIAN RICARDO ANACLETO CAMBE 05:52:35.960 EL SHADAI TEAM
58 775    SAMUEL IVNA BUGLIONI PAULINIA 06:27:58.800
08 MASTER B1 PRO
1 828    EWERTON TOMAZ SALGADO SILVA CAMPOS DO JORDAO 02:32:34.590 DESAFIUS/ ORBEA-LIKE TEAM
2 867    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 02:35:28.850 MARANGA TEAN MARCONDES CESAR
3 849    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES VOTORANTIM 02:40:11.610 MTB SOROCABA
4 820    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI COSMOPOLIS 02:45:00.620 ACAI MIL&ROSS
5 804    AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ COTIA 02:52:36.650
6 872    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO 02:53:04.150 PEDAL URBANO
7 845    MARCELO CERIZE SAO PAULO 02:53:04.650 LAGUENS RACE FIT/SKOPOS
8 848    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO LEME 02:54:09.900 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
9 871    INGO BUCHHEISTER SAO PAULO 02:54:42.420 LIKE BIKES ORBEA
10 866    VALDECIR PEREIRA MOGI GUACU 02:54:49.660 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
11 840    LEANDRO DAMAS SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:55:00.660 CICLO ASSUNCAO | GASZA
12 852    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO PINDAMONHANGABA 02:59:14.170
13 802    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA FRANCA 03:00:25.410 SCOTT / PEDALPRO / VILLIONE
14 864    RUBENS VINICIUS DE AGUIAR LOBERTO PINDAMONHANGABA 03:01:10.660 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHAN
15 808    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO MONTE SIAO 03:01:39.170 BIOLEVE / ABCBIKE /STATUS ACA
16 869    ROGERIO ALONSO PIRES BARUERI 03:02:14.420 SNZ
17 826    ERICK AZZI SAO PAULO 03:02:53.680 AZZI CYCLING ADRIANA NASCIME
18 839    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI IBIUNA 03:05:27.420 BIKENEXS/JFN ENG/BEBIUNA
19 810    ANDERSON PEREIRA DE CASTRO CAMPOS DO JORDAO 03:07:07.680 MANTIBIKERS
20 855    NATANAEL DE OLIVEIRA SOROCABA 03:09:45.200 MTB SOROCABA
21 815    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) CAMBUI 03:15:46.210 ASCICAM
22 873    FREDERICK LANZARINI SAO CARLOS 03:15:58.720
23 816    CHARLES RODRIGUES ITU 03:17:41.460 MARTINI BIKE/ALTA PERFOMANCE/
24 851    MAURICIO MARTINS SAO CAETANO DO SUL 03:18:12.750
25 846    MARCELO GONCALVES SAO PAULO 03:20:47.470
26 859    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES SAO PAULO 03:21:45.740 PIMP POMP
27 800    ADEMIR FORASTIERI VERMELHO COTIA 03:22:24.220 BF RACING TEAM / MYND
28 842    LOURIVAL TEODORO MENDES CATALAO 03:25:55.980 ACACI / SO FERRO
29 819    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA SALESOPOILIS 03:26:03.230 TEAM ELEOS BIKERS VP DANIEL
30 860    RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA CAMPINAS 03:26:25.720 NOBREARMARIOS / EVO CAMPINAS
31 853    MAURO R. MAIA SAO PAULO 03:27:12.260 Q-BIKE
32 813    ANDRE SCARPINELO TATUI 03:27:26.480 COLINA BIKE TEAM / GORI BIKES
33 809    ANDERSON GARCIA SJCAMPOS 03:30:30.490 GAMAIA ESPORTES
34 850    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA INDAIATUBA 03:33:50.500
35 870    ROBSON DOS SANTOS GUALDIANO SAO PAULO 03:38:16.510 BRUTUS TEAM
36 821    EDUARDO SAES PINHEIRO MOCOCA 03:41:26.270 AVULSO
37 824    ELVIS ESTETER RIO CLARO 03:41:26.270 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
38 812    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO CAMPOS DO JORDAO 03:41:30.520 CANCAO NOVA
39 857    PAULO CENTURIONE SAO PAULO 03:42:33.270
40 863    RONALDO APARECIDO DA SILVA AGUAS DE SAO PEDRO 03:43:24.780
41 837    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS SUMARE 03:48:11.290 ACAI MIL & ROSS / MAELO BIKE
42 823    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA CAMPINAS 03:56:40.800 -
43 834    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA SAO PAULO 04:05:39.080 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
44 843    LUIZ GAZZOLA ITU 04:10:16.590 MARTINI BIKE SHOP / PEDRO BAR
45 827    ERIVALDO DO NASCIMENTO MOURA CAMPINAS 04:10:29.830
46 841    LEANDRO LUIZ PEREZ RIVERO SAO PAULO 04:16:31.350 Q-BIKE
47 847    MARCELO TOLEDO BASILE ARARAQUARA 04:21:30.870
48 818    CLAUDIO BRODT MARTHA BAURU 04:24:23.370 PADARIA CASCA DE NOZ
49 817    CHRISTIAN PINSDORF BAURU 04:24:52.610
50 844    MARCEL DE TOLEDO RIVERO SAO PAULO 04:26:20.380
51 811    ANDRE KALUP VASCONCELOS SAO PAULO 04:27:16.870 ALL SPORTS STORE
52 832    FELIPE TAVARES BUENO PIRACICABA 04:27:32.380 LE PERSONAL
53 831    FABIO RODRIGUES BRAGA MOGI GUACU 04:49:13.170 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
54 806    ALEXANDRE BRAZ FUTINO SAO PAULO 05:01:50.120
55 822    EDUARDO SALLUM SAO PAULO 05:15:28.120 EKOS KAWABANGA SELVA AVENTURA
56 862    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA SAO PAULO 05:26:31.910 PEDAL URBANO
57 833    GLAUBER COLTRI GUERREIRO SANTO ANDRE 05:29:59.920 TITANIUM TEAM
58 858    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES OSASCO 05:51:19.250 TRAILBIKES TEAM
09 DUPLA MASC PRO
1 923    LUIZ GUSTAVO QUEIROZ DE FREITAS / RICARDO MO PIRACICABA 02:55:00.090 02:54:59.590
2 903    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL/ EDUARDO CAMPOS SAO PAULO 02:57:48.590 02:57:47.110
3 917    IGOR GOMES / PEDRO ROBERTO SERTAOZINHO 03:00:58.860 03:00:58.860 TEAM A
4 916    FERNANDO GARNIZET DA SILVA / RODRIGO CACIOLA SAO PAULO 03:01:42.110 03:01:39.630 TOP01 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
5 902    ANDRE LUIZ HABERMANN/EDUARDO LEME 03:03:49.630 03:03:49.360
6 921    MARIO JOAO RAMOS ROMA / CARLOS DARROS BOTUCATU 03:08:58.890 03:08:58.670
7 915    FABRICIO DE ALMEIDA / MARCIO INDAIATUBA 03:12:13.130 03:12:12.640 PRO CYCLE BIKE SHOP
8 906    DANIEL CAPOLETTO / GUSTAVO LIMA SAO PAULO 03:14:07.150 03:14:05.930 TOP01 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
9 913    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA / KLEBER CAMBUI 03:19:21.400 03:19:21.400 ASCICAM
10 911    EDVALDO LEMOS TAVARES / RAFAEL MOCOCA 03:20:46.910 03:20:46.650 TAVARES BIKE / BANKIM
11 910    EDUARDO ALEXANDRE SCARANELLO / LUCIANO CASA BRANCA 03:25:43.410 03:25:43.410 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
12 919    LEANDRO BENEDITO DA FONSECA CAMARGO / RAFAEL CATALAO 03:31:10.190 03:31:09.700 AUDAX PARADISE BIKES TEAM
13 909    EDSON PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA / JULIO BARRETO SAO PAULO 03:32:09.680 03:32:06.690 EPOCA TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
14 907    DANIEL CASSETTARI DE OLIVEIRA / WILSON SAO PAULO 03:35:49.220 03:35:48.940 KAHA MULTISPORT
15 912    ELIABE STEPHANINI / RODINEI AMERICANA 03:56:57.990 03:56:57.990 WORLD BIKE
16 918    JOSE EDUARDO DE LUCENA / WILLIAN HILARIO SAO PAULO 04:02:55.030 04:02:52.500
17 920    LUIS FELIPE MONTEIRO PRACA / MARCIO CRAVEIRO SAO PAULO 04:08:58.280 04:08:57.280 SELVA
18 901    ALEXANDRE BERTANI PAVAO/LUIZ EDUARDO SANTO ANDRE 04:11:15.270 04:11:15.270 PEDAL PESADO TEAM / LA MAGLIA
19 900    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER/NELSON SAO PAULO 05:05:12.030 05:05:11.290 CANELAS DE PAU
10 MASTER B2 PRO
1 1015    GUSTAVO RIBEIRO JORGE SANTO ANTONIO DO PINHAL 02:43:55.260
2 1006    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK SAO PAULO 02:50:48.780
3 1039    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR ITU 02:53:20.290
4 1007    CLODOALDO APARECIDO PEREIRA POUSO ALEGRE 02:58:14.060 C&C
5 1017    IVAN ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA ARARAQUARA 02:59:42.060
6 1011    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO SAO PAULO 03:05:15.070 BF RACING TEAM / MYND / TREK
7 1033    ROSSANO BELOTO TIETE 03:06:06.330 ACT-ZARKAIDES
8 1004    CARLOS ANTONIO M. SERRA RESENDE 03:10:02.090 SHAPE WAY
9 1041    FABIO MANSUR SAO PAULO 03:12:04.850
10 1042    FREDERICO SAKAMOTO BARUERI 03:13:54.090
11 1045    SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA LIMEIRA 03:20:30.610
12 1002    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA UBERLANDIA 03:20:36.120 FIT LIFE - CARBON BIKE - POWE
13 1013    FABRICIO FERNANDES TATUI 03:20:59.360 COLINA BIKE TEAM
14 1014    GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA PIEDADE 03:24:17.870
15 1026    REGINALDO EMILIO LONARDI ITU 03:27:11.880 YTU RIDE TEAM
16 1032    RONALDO MARCELO DE SOUZA ARARAQUARA 03:27:24.620 BOMBER BIKES
17 1018    JURANDIR RAIMUNDO DA COSTA ITATINGA 03:31:07.390 CICLISMO ITATINGA PEESA/BARAT
18 1035    SANDRO RODRIGUES TATUI 03:35:36.650 CLIMM
19 1000    ADRIANO MARCHIORETO SAO PAULO 03:42:18.660 ALTA RESOLUCAO GEOFISICA
20 1020    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL LAMBARI 03:48:50.680 CALOI LAMBARI
21 1005    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO MONTE VERDE 03:51:42.450
22 1023    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES BAURU 03:52:33.690 PRIMAL TEAM BAURU
23 1027    RICARDO RABELO MACEDO RESENDE 03:53:39.940 AMAQS/BMBIKERS/GOTREINOS
24 1030    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA ALVES PINDAMONHANGABA 03:56:10.210 SABESP
25 1008    DANIEL PATRICIO SANCHEZ LABADIA GONCALVES 03:57:12.960 DESAFO RURAL / VENKI / CICLOS
26 1038    THOMAS PETER SEIDL VINHEDO 04:09:17.730 ART IN FELT BY PAOLA
27 1028    ROBERTO PANAGEIRO POSSAMAES BOITUVA 04:09:40.230 BOITUVA +E-
28 1040    VANDERLEI PEREIRA SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO 04:11:24.230
29 1036    SERGIO DOURADO SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO 04:16:19.240 MENDES BIKE/ INFOMIX/ VIP SAL
30 1024    MILTON T. KOYAMA SAO PAULO 04:38:35.280
31 1029    RODRIGO MARIOTONI ITAPIRA 04:48:30.320 PRO RUNNER TEAM
32 1043    MARCOS YAMAMOTO SAO PAULO 04:48:54.070 ABR AMIGOS DA BRASIL RIDE
33 1044    RODRIGO MODESTO DE ABREU SAO PAULO 04:48:56.120 ABR - AMIGOS DA BRASIL RIDE
34 1001    ANDRE LUIZ BIAGGIO ARARAS 04:54:19.970
35 1022    MARCOS ANTONIO OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA SAO PAULO 05:11:04.260 METS BIKE
36 1021    MARCOS ANTONIO CAMILO DE CAMARGO CAMPINAS 05:29:18.810 DEUM SO
11 MASTER C1 PRO
1 1114    PABLO RODRIGUEZ SAO PAULO 02:51:21.650 TOP01 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2 1119    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL COSMOPOLIS 02:55:58.420 MA ACESSORIA
3 1113    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO 03:03:46.940
4 1107    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS SANTA BARBARA D OEST 03:08:24.210 PROSHIFT
5 1112    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA MOGI MIRIM - SP 03:10:58.950 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
6 1115    PAULO NANIA CAMPINAS 03:15:07.210
7 1103    ERIVAN ARCANJO DE LIMA CAMPOS DO JORDAO 03:17:51.720
8 1110    MARCO AURELIO SACRAMENTO GUARATINGUETA 03:18:52.720 AVULSO
9 1111    MAURICIO MENDES AVARE 03:21:41.220 MENDES BIKE/INFOMIX/VIP SALGA
10 1100    CARLOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA FRANCA 03:22:14.980 PEDALPRO/FF FALSARELA
11 1122    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO CERQUILHO 03:23:01.480 +1 TEAM XKOM/JOINHA
12 1117    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI SAO PAULO 03:31:24.540
13 1101    CLAITON LIMA ARQUES SJC 03:33:16.000 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHAN
14 1121    RODOLFO M PORTELLA JR SAO PAULO 04:26:19.380 LOBO GUARA CURTLO G J G 4ANY1
15 1102    ELIONAI OLIVEIRA ITAPETININGA 04:26:22.130
16 1124    WASHINGTON DE OLIVEIRA UBERLANDIA 05:12:16.630 RADICAL BIKES
17 1106    JONAS D. FERREIRA ALVES CABREUVA 05:21:29.390
18 1105    IVAIR APARECIDO DE LIMA SAO PAULO 05:29:36.160 BRUTUS TEAM
19 1116    PEDRO FRANCISCO APOLLINARI CURY SAO PAULO 05:37:52.220
20 1123    WALLACE JOSE VIEIRA ITU 05:41:55.730
12 MASTER C2 PRO
1 1212    MILTON YAMAMOTO S.B.CAMPO 03:12:30.910
2 1208    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE 03:17:33.910
3 1201    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ SAO PAULO 03:30:24.220 STUCK WHEEL TEAM 1
4 1203    CLAUDIO MICHELI JUNDIAI 03:31:51.730 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI / FIRST
5 1210    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS LEME 03:33:00.960 CLUB EMPYREO MTB RACE
6 1211    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA SAO PAULO 04:00:05.280
7 1204    DONIZETI APARECIDO DA SILVA BARRINHA 04:20:59.580 BARRINHA SP
8 1215    LUCIMAR LUCENA VIANA OLIVEIRA 04:33:41.100 ORPHANS AFRICA
9 1206    GILMAR DE ALMEIDA ARARAQUARA 04:40:53.130 NACIONAL BIKE ARARAQUARA
10 1209    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA CAMPINAS 05:29:34.860
13 DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 1301    ADRIANO CHEREGATTI / TATIANI LOBO AGUAI 03:12:58.760 03:12:58.260
2 1308    JOSE ADRIANO DE BARROS OLIVEIRA / SUSAN DE RIO DE JANEIRO 03:16:15.550 03:16:15.290 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO/THE BIKES/
3 1306    BRUNO FRANCO DE GODOI / SARA MANIEZO AGUAS DE LINDOIA 03:21:23.820 03:21:23.280 PRO RUNNER TEAM
4 1307    FERNANDO FERNANDES / NAIARA BRAGA CARAPICUIBA 03:31:49.360 03:31:47.560 DYNAMIC DUO BAUERFEIND BRASI
5 1303    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA / THIAGO EDUAR TAUBATE 03:33:50.370 03:33:49.570 #TTT #PAULADA
6 1309    LUCAS MAREGA OLIVEIRA / LUCINEI MAREGA ITATINGA 03:51:24.900 03:51:24.360 CICLISMO ITATINGA
7 1305    ARTHUR ROGELIUS PEREIRA LEITE / GIOVANA CRUZ SAO CAARLOS 03:57:46.930 03:57:46.880
8 1300    ADRIANA DALMAN BOCCIA/ ANTONIO CALMON SANTOS 04:10:07.660 04:10:03.900 FLOWER PEOPLE TEAM
9 1302    ANA JORDANY ASSUNCAO DINIZ / MARCOS BARUERI 04:10:18.900 04:10:04.410 BIKESITE
10 1310    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE / MARIA LYGIA SAO CARLOS 04:10:43.150 04:10:42.650 RIOS BIKE/ FISIO E CIA/ VARZE
14 FEMININO EXPERT
1 1402    FABIANA BRANDAO JUNDIAI 03:23:27.650 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST B
2 1407    RENATA CASTRO SAO PAULO 03:29:02.890
3 1408    RENATA FERREIRA ITU 03:39:54.920 EQUIPE CAMISA 10
4 1405    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES AGUAS DE LINDOIA 03:42:10.190 BIOLEVE/DIEGOALMEIDAASSESSORI
5 1403    GABRIELA DE CARVALHO SAO PAULO 03:48:08.190 CURTLO LOBO GUARA
6 1401    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO CAMPOS DO JORDAO 04:01:16.730 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO/ DESAFIUS
7 1410    TELMA CERQUEIRA SOROCABA 04:03:33.230 BURGMAN/PARATODOS/UNNIONPARK/
8 1409    SILMARA POLITO SERRA NEGRA 04:11:47.000
9 1406    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO JUNDIAI 04:24:27.520 TOP02 CORRATEC
20 ELITE SPORT MASC
1 2009    RODRIGO LAIZO SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 01:33:29.940 VERSATRONIC MOTORES/ XTREME B
2 2010    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO JAGUARIUNA 01:33:39.410 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3 2005    LEANDRO MONTEIRO ATIBAIA 01:33:44.920 FALE SEMPRE MAIS / CICLO SAMP
4 2001    BRUNO PONTARA CARIELO PASSOS 01:36:57.680 CANASTRA RIDE
5 2000    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO RIBEIRAO PIRES 01:38:31.930 BIKES.COM
6 2011    BRUNO PEREIRA DA SILVA (QUEBRINHA) CAPIVARI 02:05:54.500 MONSTRAO BIKERS
7 2006    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA INDAIATUBA-SP 02:10:18.750
8 2012    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA INDAIATUBA-SP 02:10:25.790
9 2008    NILO MOREIRA JUNIOR CARAPICUIBA 02:16:39.780
10 2002    CRISTIAN FORTI SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 02:24:52.790 PROSHIFT
11 2007    MAURO MIRANDA SAO PAULO 03:00:09.880
12 2003    DIEGO FIGUEIREDO MARIN SAO PAULO 03:02:17.380
21 EXPERT SUB23 SPOR
1 2109    JAIRO AUGUSTO CAMPANHA COLLACO CABRALIA PAULISTA 01:33:38.600
2 2103    FELIPE PEREIRA DA CUNHA SANTA BARBARA D OESTE 01:36:41.120
3 2114    RENAN FELIPE DE SOUZA SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 01:40:31.650 PROSHIFT
4 2100    ALAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA MONTE VERDE 01:42:04.120
5 2104    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA CAMANDUCAIA 01:42:34.370 ILSON JR ASSESSORIA/DROGA NOV
6 2106    GUILHERME DE JESUS SILVA JUNDIAI 01:43:05.130 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST
7 2111    LUCAS PEREGRINO INDAIATUBA 01:44:25.130 BIKE CENTER INDAIA
8 2105    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 01:46:59.890 ZERONE TEAM BIKER / FIRST / P
9 2116    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO CAMBUI 01:50:52.920 ASCICAM/SOLSPORTS
10 2118    MAURICIO COSTA MONTE SIAO 01:51:44.670 BIOLEVE ABC
11 2115    VICTOR HENRIQUE SOUZA UCHOA SILVA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 01:55:33.910 ZERONE TEAM BIKER / FIRST / P
12 2107    GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA PASSOS EMBU GUACU 01:58:04.170 CICLO EMBU GUACU/RADICAL BIKE
13 2112    MATHEUS DOS SANTOS BRAGA VALINHOS 02:03:50.430
14 2110    LUCAS MOLINA FERREIRA SAO PAULO 02:14:01.460
15 2108    GUILHERME HENRIQUE RODRIGUES FERNANDES JUNDIAI-SP 02:17:59.210 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST
16 2101    AUGUSTO MENEGUEL SOARES TIETE 02:19:13.730 CICLISTA DE TIETE/ SFM/ TTT
17 2113    PEDRO HENRIQUE FONSECA RODRIGUES TATUI 02:36:54.510
22 SUB 30 SPORT
1 2225    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES SANTA BARBARA DO OESTE 01:35:17.340 VERSATRONIC MOTORES/ XTREME B
2 2220    GUSTAVO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA PAVAO TRES CORACOES 01:36:29.100 TOP03 CALOI LAMBARI
3 2223    HENRIQUE ALVES MARCELO ITAPIRA 01:38:12.110 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
4 2230    KELLISSON GABRIEL MARIA DE OLIVEIRA OSASCO 01:39:52.350 BARBA BIKES TEAM
5 2235    RAFAEK SIQUEIRA PAES MOGI DAS CRUZES 01:46:02.380 DEAD HORSE RACE TEAM / FM ASS
6 2237    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA MOGI DAS CRUZES 01:46:07.870 AVULSO
7 2240    THIAGO MUNHOZ JUNDIAI 01:47:20.380
8 2244    RAFAEL MARIO RIBEIRO JAGUARIUNA 01:47:25.370 MTB JAGUARIUNA
9 2214    FABIO MARINHO SANTA BARBARA D'OESTE 01:49:44.630
10 2222    HEBER TIAGO CRISTOVAM RAFARD 01:50:16.630 FALA FERA /FERBIKES
11 2239    THIAGO APARECIDO DA SILVA MAGALHAES CAMPOS DO JORDAO 01:52:19.380 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO DUDA FITN
12 2245    DOUGLAS FERREIRA DA SILVA OSASCO 01:53:05.650 BARBABIKES
13 2209    EDIVANY PEREIRA DAS FLORES JACUTINGA 01:55:48.660
14 2227    JONATHAS DE CAMPOS ITU 01:56:00.900 SUPLEMENTOSDAHORA.COM.BR
15 2247    LUCAS BOTAN DOS SANTOS JAGUARIUNA 01:56:08.390 MTB JAGUARIUNA
16 2207    DIMAS BARBOSA MAGALHAES SAO PAULO 01:58:44.400 TPS - TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
17 2201    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA CAMBUI 01:59:00.900 ASCICAM
18 2211    ELVIS IVAN ROSENDO AMERICANA 01:59:07.400 OBAGUIOEHLOKO
19 2228    KALOA TUCKMANTEL HABERMANN LEME 02:06:03.200 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
20 2221    GUSTAVO HELFSTEIN MOREIRA SANTOS SAO PAULO 02:07:59.670 CICLO SATO
21 2229    KAUE DIDONE SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:10:10.690 JACUBIKERS
22 2241    WILLIAM JOSE ALVES MIGUEL MACHADO 02:12:14.930
23 2208    DOUGLAS WENZLER DA SILVA FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS 02:12:52.940
24 2232    MATEUS BIANCHINI FORMIGA 02:14:33.700
25 2242    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA SAO PAULO 02:24:55.460 DURAAF BIKE - MIMI TEAM BIKER
26 2218    GIULIANO CAMPOS ANGELINI TATUI 02:30:05.240 COLINA BIKE TEAM
27 2224    HUESLEI DENILSON FARIA POUSO ALEGRE 02:30:22.240
28 2202    ANDERSON LUIZ SCARMAGNANI DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO 02:34:19.250 CICLO SATO
29 2213    FABIO LUIS CORREA NOGUEIRA SAO PAULO 02:42:41.760 SO DE BIKE
30 2219    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES SAO PAULO 02:44:02.510
31 2231    MARCOS HENRIQUE LIMA SAO PAULO 02:47:35.270
32 2200    ADRIANO MIOKI DAVANCO SAO PAULO 02:47:35.780
33 2205    CHARLES PINHO DE ALCANTARA SAO PAULO 02:54:44.540
34 2210    EDUARDO DA SILVA BENTO SOROCABA 03:00:36.550 KAPUT MOUNTAIN TEAM
35 2206    COLT DOS SANTOS FRAZAO GUARATINGUETA 03:17:22.390 LOUCOS POR COROA
36 2204    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI DIADEMA 03:20:33.600
37 2234    PEDRO HENRIQUE DAVOGLIO SAO PAULO 03:23:14.610
38 2215    FELIPE MARTINS DA SILVA SAO PAULO 03:25:02.130
39 2212    FABIO JOSE DA SILVA SAO PAULO 03:35:01.890 FABIO SILVA ESPORTE E SAUDE
40 2216    GABRIEL PACHECO ZUCCHERMARIO SAO PAULO 03:44:03.900 VIDAOUTDOORBRASIL
41 2246    LEANDRO DO NASCIMENTO CABRAL SAO PAULO 04:08:57.350
23 MASTER A1 SPORT
1 2313    ELIAS DE O SOUSA JAGUARIUNA 01:34:05.000 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 2310    EDER MURILLO SULATO MOGI GUACU 01:35:35.770 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
3 2340    PAULO FONTEBASSO JUNDIAI 01:39:39.520 ACAI SPORT-DEMARCHI / QUIROSE
4 2333    LEANDRO RELLO CAPIVARI 01:39:40.020
5 2350    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR SALTO 01:39:41.510
6 2341    RAFAEL DELAROLI BAZZO TATUI 01:41:25.270 PERSONAL CLINICA SIGMA/VACA V
7 2336    LUIZ FERNANDO DE FARIA ESTIVA 01:44:07.530 ESTIVABIKERS
8 2319    FELIPE BICALHO DE OLIVEIRA PIRACICABA 01:44:08.520 OPENBIKE
9 2351    SERGIO DA SILVA MOGI DAS CRUZES 01:46:14.770
10 2324    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO AVARE 01:48:19.530 AVULSO
11 2318    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES PORTO FELIZ 01:48:37.040 CICLO SAMPA / HIDROTABS / GLI
12 2359    NELSON LIMA SANTOS SAO PAULO 01:49:05.030 PERSONAL PIKET
13 2356    LUIZ TADEU NICOLETTI SAO CARLOS 01:51:26.540 A PRINCIPAL OTICA
14 2357    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI TIETE 01:51:33.280
15 2348    RICARDO FIGUEIREDO ZILLO LEME 01:51:45.040
16 2303    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JUNIOR ITU 01:51:47.790
17 2301    ALEXANDRE BRUNELLI RODRIGUES SAO PAULO 01:53:10.790
18 2329    JAIR RIBEIRO DA SILVA MOGI GUACU 01:53:42.040 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
19 2316    FABIANO MACHADO MOJI-GUACU 01:56:46.550 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
20 2306    CLEITON RODRIGUES PEDRO RAFARD 01:58:53.840 MONSTAO BIKERS
21 2342    RENAN TADEU DA SILVA SENADOR AMARAL 02:00:07.570 BIKES DA MONTANHA
22 2330    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO (ZELAO) JUNDIAI - SP 02:00:07.830 DEMARCHI - ACAI SPORT
23 2325    GENTILE FEITOSA ITU 02:00:11.070 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
24 2302    ALEXANDRE CARVALHO SOROCABA 02:01:39.570 PEDALA APRISCO
25 2309    DIOGO HENRIQUE XAVIER BRASILINO JAGUARIUNA 02:02:41.810 MTB JAGUARIUNA
26 2304    ANTONINO DA SILVA MOREIRA SOROCABA 02:03:39.820 FLEX
27 2337    LUIZ HENRIQUE LEME JAGUARIUNA 02:09:30.580
28 2326    GILSON DE FREITAS AGOSTINHO MAIRIPOA 02:13:31.850
29 2323    FLAVIO RODRIGUES SAO PAULO 02:15:36.590 BRUTUS TEAM
30 2308    DIOGO GIL DO AMARAL TATUI 02:17:11.860 CONTRA TEMPO BIKE
31 2327    HENRIQUE FERREIRA MENQUINI CARAGUATATUBA 02:17:30.140
32 2307    DANIEL AIDAR DE QUEIROZ RIO CLARO 02:19:33.880
33 2332    JOZIEL NESPOLI DA SILVA TATUI 02:20:54.870 ONDA MORENA FITNESS
34 2355    WILLIAN LIMA WIEZEL AMERICANA 02:24:11.630 VERSATRONIC MOTORES/ XTREME B
35 2315    EVERTON LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA COTIA 02:27:35.890
36 2311    EDUARDO DA CRUZ SANTOS SAO PAULO 02:30:56.140
37 2335    LUIS FELIPE DE SOUZA GOUVEA IPERO 02:33:52.650 BIKETOOR
38 2349    RODRIGO MONTEIRO INDAIATUBA 02:47:08.420 EQUIPE EXTREME INDAIATUBA - S
39 2317    FABIO CESAR GODOI DE SOUZA CAMPOS DO JORDAO 02:54:29.450 MANTIBIKERS
40 2338    MATEUS DA SILVA ARAUJO TATUI 02:59:14.210 PEDAL LIVRE
41 2312    EDUARDO GROFI GONCALVES AMERICANA 03:09:39.240
42 2305    BRUNO BORTALI SAO PAULO 03:10:34.240
43 2321    FELIPE RICARDO HADDAD NOVAK SAVIOLI SAO PAULO 03:20:44.000
44 2300    ALAN RICARDO LONGUINHO PEREIRA SAO PAULO 03:25:01.280
45 2352    THIAGO JULIO DE MOISES SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 03:45:10.820 CAES VEIOS
46 2320    FELIPE GUSTAVO VENDRAMIN SANTO ANDRE 04:54:29.890
24 MASTER A2 SPORT
1 2435    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA AMERICANA 01:33:52.910 PROSHIFIT/ SEME SBO
2 2476    WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI IBIUNA 01:37:43.410 BIKENEXS/JFN ENG/BEBIUNA
3 2427    FABIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 01:38:02.410 VERSATRONIC MOTORES/ XTREME B
4 2422    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE SANTO ANDRE 01:41:25.420 CICLO ASSUNCAO-GASZA GRIFE
5 2410    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO VOTORANTIM 01:41:48.670 FLEX
6 2402    AIRTON ROGERIO RODRIGUES MOGI DAS CRUZES 01:44:07.940
7 2433    ISAEL ALVES DA SIVA MOGI GUACU 01:44:12.180 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
8 2443    CARLOS EDUARDO POLAZZO SAO PAULO 01:44:12.180 CADU POLAZZO
9 2403    ALEXSSANDRO LEOBINO JAGUARIUNA 01:44:17.690 MTB JAGUARIUNA
10 2479    JULIO CESAR BRAGA GODOI JAGUARIUNA 01:44:17.720 MTB JAGUARIUNA
11 2454    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI SANTA BARBARA D OESTE 01:46:03.680 PROSHIFT
12 2432    GILSON FERNANDO DA SILVA PAULINIA 01:46:12.680 ULTRASIGN
13 2431    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA TATUI 01:46:13.490
14 2463    RAFAEL HENRIQUE BEZERRA ANDRIOTI PIRASSUNUNGA 01:46:21.930
15 2481    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA JAGUARIUNA 01:49:38.940 MTB JAGUARIUNA
16 2436    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO MUZAMBINHO 01:49:50.700 PEDAL UAI MUZAMBINHO
17 2457    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES JUNDIAI 01:52:04.450 WWW.REVISTACUIDESEBEM.COM.BR
18 2438    JOSE ALEXANDRE SIGOLO PEDREIRA 01:52:18.210
19 2441    JULIANO BERTHOLASCE SAO PAULO 01:52:35.460 Q-BIKE
20 2453    LUCIANO PAULONE SALTO 01:53:22.210
21 2429    FERNANDO BANNWART INDAIATUBA 01:53:48.240 ESTRELA BIKE
22 2428    FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS MOGI DAS CRUZES 01:55:49.960
23 2464    RICARDO AUGUSTO CAMARGO TATUI 01:56:02.460 EQUIPE CLIMM
24 2418    DIEGO SOUZA SAO PAULO 01:56:12.710 REGIS BIKE
25 2447    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO CAMBUI 01:56:13.750 LEANDROARAUJOBIKEFIT/ASCICAM
26 2478    WILLIAN DA SILVA SIMOES FERRAZ 01:56:28.950 DEAD/HORSE
27 2442    LAURO COSTA REZENDE SOROCABA 01:57:13.960 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
28 2493    SERGIO EDUARDO DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRA 01:58:51.210 SERGIO EDUARDO TREINAMENTO ES
29 2415    DANIEL GREGORIO SCARTEZINI SAO PAULO 01:59:05.460 DS CONCEPT TEAM
30 2420    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES MOGI DAS CRUZES 01:59:22.970 BIOLEVE
31 2490    LUCIANO IRINEU DA SILVA MOGI MIRIM 01:59:38.710 LS TREINAMENTO
32 2473    RUBENS PALHONI ATIBAIA 02:00:55.720 CICLO SAMPA/HIDROTABS/GLICOFA
33 2404    ALEXANDRE IGNACIO DA SILVA SOROCABA 02:01:51.470 SO BRUTOS
34 2423    ELOI FRANCO DA SILVA BOTUCATU 02:02:00.470
35 2461    NEIMAR DE SOUZA FERREIRA CAMBUI 02:02:18.720 MANTIQUEIRAS BIKERA´S
36 2424    EVERALDO RIOS GOMES ATIBAIA 02:02:41.020 CICLO SAMPA
37 2456    MATHEUS AUGUSTO ALMEIDA FIUSA TATUI 02:04:50.230 CLIMM - VACA VEIA
38 2412    CLAUDIO JOSE CURTO AMERICANA 02:05:55.240 WORLD BIKE
39 2437    JOSE ADAILTON DE SANTANA ATIBAIA 02:06:01.240
40 2434    JEAN PAULO CORREA CAPIVARI 02:07:15.730
41 2488    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI SAO ROQUE 02:07:33.490
42 2413    CLEDSON LANZILOTTI SAO PAULO 02:08:08.740 BRUTUS TEAM
43 2477    WILLIAM ANTUNES DE CAMARGO SAO PAULO 02:08:39.240 SO DE BIKE
44 2468    ROBERTO RODRIGO ALMEIDA DA SILVA SAO PAULO 02:09:27.240 REGIS BIKE
45 2401    AIRTON JOAO FERREIRA JUNIOR AMERICANA 02:09:44.250 O BAGUIO E LOKO
46 2448    LEONARDO AUGUSTO ISMAEL PINTO SAO PAULO 02:10:48.250
47 2462    OTAVIO ZANANI BELTRAMI TATUI 02:11:23.490
48 2472    RORIGO VILLA FLORINDO LEME 02:13:18.000 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
49 2460    MURILO STIVANELLI ITU 02:18:39.510 X BIKERS
50 2440    JOSE ROBERTO SANTANA JUNIOR PONTA GROSSA 02:20:00.540
51 2466    RICARDO GANASSIN ZANETI SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:20:15.270 REGIS BIKE
52 2439    JOSE RAFAEL PALANDE JAGUARIUNA 02:22:46.020
53 2470    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES SAO PAULO 02:22:56.770
54 2486    EDIRLEI BUENO RODRIGUES CAMBUI 02:23:05.770 ASCICAM
55 2405    ALLEN JEFERSON DE OLIVEIRA SOROCABA 02:24:39.030 ALLEN
56 2471    ROGERIO LUIS DASILVA ITU 02:24:59.520
57 2446    LEANDRO LIMA DA SILVA SAO PAULO 02:25:15.040
58 2409    ARTHUR PELANDA ALVES DA SILVA SAO CAETANO DO SUL 02:27:01.780 PASSA MAL BIKERS DE SCS
59 2483    ANTONIO CARLOS MING JUNIOR ITU 02:30:16.040 DOPAMINA
60 2452    LUCIANO FEITOSA MENDONCA SAO PAULO 02:32:12.800 ARENA BIKE
61 2400    ADRIANO FERREIRA BATISTA ATIBAIA 02:35:05.560 PEDAL NOTURNO ATIBAIA
62 2449    LEONARDO SOKOLNIK DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO 02:36:52.600
63 2480    SERGIO BOUDART PORTO FELIZ 02:43:18.320
64 2485    EDEL CRISTIANO DOMINGUES PIEDADE 02:48:12.090 SUPERBIKES
65 2419    DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA SANTOS SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:49:45.620 CAES VEIOS
66 2430    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI SAO PAULO 02:52:59.850 OS15 BIKE CLUB
67 2474    SERGIO BRIDI JUNIOR SAO PAULO 02:57:42.870
68 2475    VINICIUS MENEZES SAO PAULO 02:58:03.380
69 2406    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN SAO PAULO 03:06:49.670 CANELAS DE PAU
70 2450    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES TATUI 03:23:35.910 GORI BIKES MECANICA ESPECIALI
71 2408    ANDRE MAFFEI SAO PAULO 03:29:38.430
72 2421    EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE SOUSA COSTA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 03:40:37.720 CAES VEIOS
73 2426    FABIO MARCEL BRANCO SANTO ANDRE 03:41:54.970
26 MASTER B1 SPORT
1 2444    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES SALTO DE PIRAPORA 01:40:01.710
2 2669    SILAS FONSECA CALDEIRA DA SILVA MOGI DAS CRUZES 01:41:51.930
3 2647    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES CAMBUI 01:44:20.940 ASCICAM
4 2601    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO SAO PAULO 01:47:22.940 QBIKE
5 2626    EMERSON ALVES OLIVEIRA SALTO 01:49:03.220
6 2642    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO ITU 01:50:04.220
7 2674    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA JAGUARIUNA 01:50:53.460 MTB JAGUARIUNA/JAGUAR BIKE/AU
8 2620    DECIO KAZUO FUKUDA GUARULHOS 01:51:37.470 SCUADRA
9 2616    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA JACAREI 01:52:13.960 GAMAIA ESPORTES
10 2668    SERGIO ALVES MEDEIROS FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS 01:52:18.710 JAQUES KINDRED UNIFORMES
11 2651    ODAIR DA SILVA JOSE INDAIATUBA 01:52:37.450 BOYDOCROSS#335 / BOX NUTRITIO
12 2619    CRISTIANO J.DA SILVA MOGI GUACU 01:53:04.450 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
13 2631    FERNANDO YUITI CAVAMURA PIEDADE 01:54:47.970
14 2625    ELTON MIRANDA AMERICANA 01:59:35.460 VERSATRONIC MOTORES/ XTREME B
15 2648    MAXWELL FERNANDES SAO CAETANO DO SUL 02:00:54.220 PASSA MAL BIKERS DE SCS
16 2662    RODRIGO ALEX F SOUSA JUNDIAI 02:01:34.010 PIRATAS DO JAPI
17 2621    ELIAS SOUZA SAO PAULO 02:01:36.220 TEAM HE / LAF / ROLDAO /CANNO
18 2606    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO SBCAMPO 02:02:47.990
19 2670    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:02:54.750 CICLO ASSUNCAO / GASZA
20 2639    LUIZ ANTONIO TENORIO JUNIOR ITU 02:04:32.530
21 2614    CAMILO CARRASCO RIBEIRO SOROCABA 02:05:44.740 BIKE AVENTURA VOTORANTIM #CAC
22 2622    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO INDAIATUBA 02:08:12.990
23 2652    RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DA SILVA ITU 02:08:45.780 AGRO R RACOES
24 2663    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO TATUI 02:09:11.490 RAJI / NESH / BIKE BODE
25 2609    ANDERSON BALSALOBRE SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:09:15.990
26 2654    REGIS EIDE SAO PAULO 02:10:07.240 REGISBIKE.COM/CORRATEC
27 2655    RENATO CAETANO TURANO SAO PAULO 02:11:13.750 FARRAPOS / Q-BIKE
28 2640    LUIZ GUSTAVO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA UBATUBA 02:13:18.260
29 2666    SAMUEL COSTA PAULINIA 02:14:05.000
30 2641    MARCELLO VEIGA SAO PAULO 02:14:16.010
31 2617    CLAUDINEI ALVES QUARESMA SAO PAULO 02:18:09.520
32 2643    MARCELO LUIS CUSTODIO LEME 02:18:39.770
33 2615    CARLOS SWENSON SAO PAULO 02:18:55.020 CSW RC
34 2618    CONSTANTINO JOSE ROCHA CRONEMBERGER SOROCABA 02:19:04.270 PEDALA APRISCO
35 2600    AGENOR ALMEIDA VILHENA NETO JUNDIAI 02:21:04.780
36 2635    JULIANO ANGELO TURIM SANTO ANDE 02:23:08.790 ETAA´Z
37 2623    EDUARDO BENKO CAMPOS SAO PAULO 02:23:27.030 ARENA BIKE
38 2632    GIOVANINI SANTANA SAO PAULO 02:24:58.530 Q-BIKE
39 2636    JULIANO CESAR ABREU SAO PAULO 02:25:13.530
40 2633    JEFFERSON LEME RODRIGUES SOROCABA 02:25:26.830 PEDALA APRISCO
41 2629    FABIO ZAMBRIM SAO PAULO 02:26:06.530
42 2613    BRUNO ROCHA DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO OSORIO LU INDAIATUBA 02:27:35.040 GAIVOTA RUN
43 2610    ANDRE LUIS SILVA PAGOTTO ITU 02:28:59.310
44 2644    MARCELO SALDANHA ATIBAIA 02:29:06.550
45 2634    JOSE RENATO FERREIRA SAO CAETANO DO SUL 02:31:18.820 PIC PROTECTION PROTECAO DE BE
46 2604    ALEXANDRE FRANCISCHINELLI SALTO 02:32:11.290
47 2657    RENATO MARTINEZ SAO PAULO 02:34:56.310 DARKSIDERIDERS
48 2653    RAUL MANSANO NETO SAO PAULO 02:36:17.320
49 2630    FERNANDO GONCALVES BATISTA SOROCABA 02:38:40.060
50 2664    ROGERIO LUIZ DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO 02:39:31.070 TICO&JUKA
51 2649    MONCLER SGUBIN AMERICANA 02:46:56.090
52 2603    ALEXANDRE ADAO DE ALMEIDA VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA 02:55:12.610
53 2671    WANDERLEY CLETO FILHO SAO PAULO 02:56:56.890 BELENZINHO
54 2660    ROBERTO VICTOR HEGG SAO PAULO 02:58:02.860
55 2624    EDUARDO MORAES SAO PAULO 02:58:03.890 CANELAS DE PAU / BIKE4BIKERS
56 2645    MARCIO FERNANDES PITA SANTO ANDRE 02:59:17.860
57 2612    ANTONIO SILVA HOLTZ FILHO SAO PAULO 02:59:44.890 TEAM SOLO
58 2637    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI COTIA 02:59:46.140
59 2607    ALEXANDRE TAMURA SAO PAULO 03:03:39.640
60 2638    LUCIANO SALOMAO OSASCO 03:04:32.390
61 2650    NICOLA GRAVINA FILHO SAO CAETANO DO SUL 03:10:12.900 AVULSO
62 2661    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR VOTORANTIM 03:10:32.640 FLEX
63 2673    ALEXANDRE LOURNEY SAO PAULO 03:16:13.170
64 2656    RENATO FERREIRA SAO PAULO 03:17:56.170 QBIKE
65 2667    SANDRO TADEU ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO 03:18:52.920
66 2628    FABIO PINTO DE MENEZES SAO PAULO 03:21:51.670
67 2611    ANDRE LUIS VITTI MARIANO SAO PAULO 03:51:17.250
68 2677    RAFAEL SALLES DE O. CALAREZI INDAIATUBA 04:01:16.900
69 2676    FERNANDO DIAS CABRAL SAO PUALO 04:01:17.140
27 MASTER B2 SPORT
1 2742    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA PEDREIRA 01:43:44.230
2 2702    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) CAMBUI 01:45:21.740 TOP04 ASCICAM
3 2704    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT SANTA ISABEL 01:47:16.240 SILICOTEX TEAM - SOFTGRAF - B
4 2712    FLAVIO REGINATO MARTINS SANTO ANDRE 01:47:24.730
5 2707    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO SAO PAULO 01:48:40.230
6 2736    RENATO NERY GONCALVES MACHADO 01:49:04.000 RENATO BIKE
7 2731    PAULO CESAR SALLES CAMBUI 01:49:09.750 ASCICAM
8 2715    HAMILTON PASSOS UBATUBA 01:49:32.490
9 2727    MAURICIO ROBERTO GERLACH ALVAREZ SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 01:51:32.750
10 2705    CRISTIAN RODRIGO GERLACH ALVAREZ SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 01:52:19.000
11 2735    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA JAGUARIUNA 01:56:36.770 MTB JAGUARIUNA
12 2723    LUIS GUERRA SAO PAULO 01:58:22.010
13 2732    PAULO FRANCISCO BORGES MOGI MIRIM 02:03:00.030
14 2718    JOAO ROBERTO TUFANIN LEME 02:03:14.280 EU E DEUS...
15 2746    ILIO DE LIMA JUNIOR INDAIATUBA 02:06:08.800 PRO CYCLE BIKE SHOP/SCOTT
16 2741    ROGERIO JORGE ROJA PIEDADE 02:08:47.540
17 2733    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO CAPIVARI 02:10:46.800
18 2703    ARILSON LOPES RIBEIRO VOTORANTIM 02:12:51.550
19 2737    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:13:01.800
20 2701    ALEXANDRE BRAGA SAO PAULO 02:16:18.830 BUTENAS TRIATHLON
21 2730    MIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO CARAGUATATUBA 02:16:43.050
22 2706    DIDIMO LUIZ T. GAGLIARDI ITU 02:20:06.320 PEDAL DO PANE
23 2753    VANUE FARIA ITU 02:21:05.570 DOPAMINA
24 2711    FERNANDO ZANELATO MORAES SAO PAULO 02:26:04.840 CADU POLAZZO
25 2738    RICARDO STEINLE DE MORAES SAO BENTO DO SAPUCAI 02:27:38.090
26 2700    AIRTON MAFFEI FERREIRA SAO PAULO 02:28:13.340
27 2720    JOSE LEOCADIO XIMENES JUNIOR ITU 02:28:26.850
28 2719    JOSE ACACIO C MIAZZO ITU 02:30:45.850
29 2708    EDUARDO PAULINO IWAMOTO SAO PAULO 02:38:28.610
30 2749    JULIO LOPES ITU 02:46:11.390 DOPAMINA
31 2722    LEANDRO CARDOSO PINTO ITATIBA 02:46:33.380 PEDAL NA VEIA
32 2745    RENATO EJNISMAN SAO PAULO 02:47:49.890 LOTE 5
33 2721    JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO SAO PAULO 02:49:24.150 JOSE BRAULIO PALETES
34 2724    LUIZ GUSTAVO BELLUCCI SANTO ANDRE 02:54:17.400
35 2717    JOAO ANTONIO PEREIRA PRESTES ITU 02:59:15.420 C10
36 2751    OSVALDO MASSARU OMINE SAO PAULO 03:06:33.690 AVULSO
37 2743    WALTER GOUVEA PATRICIO SAO PAULO 03:09:56.450 REGIS BIKE
38 2709    EMILIO YOSHIO SAKAGUTI SAO CAETANO DO SUL 03:14:23.970 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA MYSELF
39 2710    FABIO ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO GARCIA SAO PAULO 03:33:26.500 SOLO
40 2713    FRANCISCO ALBINO SOARES SAO PAULO 03:34:06.250 DARK SIDE RIDERS
41 2729    MIGUEL MARCOS ELES FERIGATTO SOROCABA 03:37:23.260
42 2734    PAULO SERGIO PERINI SBCAMPO 03:40:39.760 CAES VEIOS
43 2726    MARDEM LIMA SAO PAULO 03:46:55.030 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
44 2725    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA SAO PAULO 04:03:11.700 TRAVATRILHA
45 2739    ROBERTO C SANTOS SAO PAULO 04:12:02.720
46 2714    GERSON DE MAGALHAES SAO PAULO 04:25:22.000
28 MASTER C1 SPORT
1 2823    RENE HEBEISEN JUNDIAI 01:48:03.090
2 2828    YUZO TAKAHASHI IBIUNA 01:48:48.090
3 2812    JEFFERSON RAUL BASSO JUNDIAI 01:49:13.590 RIDEAHOLIC
4 2803    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA RIBEIRAO PIRES 01:49:17.090
5 2811    GERSON MONTEIRO S.B.CAMPO 01:51:04.090 ADM ARQUITETURA & INTERIORES
6 2813    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS SANTO ANDRE 01:52:42.340
7 2801    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS UBATUBA 01:54:10.120 MAICON AMARO TEAM TRILHA NORT
8 2830    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA GUARULHOS 01:54:25.590
9 2802    ALEJANDRO FELIPE GERLACH ALVAREZ SANTA BARBARA D' OESTE 01:55:23.850
10 2816    JOSEA´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA SAO PAULO 01:56:06.860 QBIKE/BIFARMA/POTENCIA SURF S
11 2827    WALDIR MENDES CORDEIRO SAO PAULO 01:58:38.120
12 2815    JOCELYN FIUSA TATUI 02:02:58.880 COLINA BIKE TEAM
13 2818    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO SOROCABA 02:07:22.640 MTB SOROCABA
14 2819    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE SAO PAULO 02:08:07.680
15 2806    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL ITATIBA 02:08:53.390
16 2826    VALDIR VILELA DOS REIS SAO PAULO 02:10:39.930
17 2804    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ SAO PAULO 02:19:04.160 CICLO RAVENA
18 2809    EUGENIO HORSCHUTZ ITU 02:20:18.170
19 2820    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES SOROCABA 02:20:23.660 PEDALA APRISCO
20 2821    MARCELO SANTOS RIBEIRO SAO PAULO 02:28:35.940 GLOBAL LINE
21 2800    ADILSON GOMES DOS PASSOS SAO PAULO 02:41:40.960 ADVOCACIA - PASSOS
22 2833    JUSTINIANO BISPO DOS SANTOS NETO SAO PAULO 02:48:42.220 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
23 2808    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA SAO PAULO 02:50:23.990
24 2810    FERNANDO C. OLINTO SAO PAULO 02:56:27.740 RITCHIE & CO
25 2817    LAURO MIGUEL JUNIOR SAO PAULO 03:26:33.080
26 2824    ROBINSON CICOTOSTE SAO PAULO 04:01:49.780 CAVEIRAS BIKERS TEAM
27 2805    CARLOS ALBERTO CANAL PIEDADE 04:02:35.300 SUPER BIKE
29 MASTER C2 SPORT
1 2912    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO JACAREI 01:50:30.370
2 2906    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME LEME 02:01:11.910
3 2907    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA SAO PAUO 02:02:37.150 EUROBIKE
4 2915    RICARDO BECHELLI GONCALVES RIBEIRAO PIRES 02:07:35.660 SUICIDAS IMORTAIS BIKE LABEL
5 2911    MARCELO F DO COUTO SANTANA DO PARNAIBA 02:11:24.420
6 2913    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO SAO PAULO 02:11:41.910
7 2903    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA PERUIBE 02:12:49.430
8 2914    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:24:38.200 PEDAL RACE
9 2917    SILAS GUERRIEO SAO PAULO 02:49:05.260
10 2910    JOSIVALDO AGNELO SAO PAULO 02:55:36.770 RVS
11 2916    SERGIO LUIZ CRUZ SANTO ANDRE 02:58:00.040 PEA´-DE-BREQUE
12 2920    JORGE LUIZ CINTRA BISPO ITU 03:03:30.800
13 2908    GERSON MUCCIOLO BORINI CAMPINAS 03:11:06.070
14 2901    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE BARUERI - SP 03:11:58.330 BAZAR COLONIAL
15 2909    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND BARUERI 03:14:05.570
16 2905    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 03:33:20.120
17 2904    CARLOS JOSE MARQUES WATERMANN CAMPINAS 03:34:21.630
18 2922    JOAO CARLOS REINAUX CORDEIRO SA£O PAULO 03:55:20.050 LOTE 5
30 MASTER D SPORT
1 3004    EDSON PINTO ALVIM SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO 01:58:33.570 VIDEIRAS
2 3010    JOAO ROBERTO MARINHO JUNDIAI 02:00:29.320
3 3005    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES CAMPINAS 02:00:32.840
4 3001    CARLOS EDSON TERASSAN ITU 02:19:25.650 C 10 MTB
5 3016    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR TATUI 02:24:35.660 COLINA BIKE TEAM
6 3006    FERNANDO BOTTON S. PAULO 02:27:05.380
7 3000    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO IBIUNA - SP 02:32:43.390
8 3007    GILMAR OLIVEIRA DUARTE SAO ROQUE 02:33:34.650
9 3008    HELIO ALAIR BUENO DA SILVA SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO 02:40:44.190
10 3014    PERCY BLANCO SANTANA DE PARNAIBA 02:40:54.670 PEDAL ALPHA
11 3003    DIRCEU MORAIS PEREIRA SAO PAULO 02:47:52.680
12 3013    OTAVIO FERNANDO CAROLLO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 02:48:45.680
13 3012    LUIZ CARLOS ZACARIAS SAO PAULO 03:00:47.460 AVULSO
14 3017    ZENOBIO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO NETO PIEDADE 03:08:35.730
15 3011    JOEL KRAUSS CASTRO LAMBARI 03:11:49.490 LOUCOS DE LAMBARI
16 3002    CLAUDIO RAVELI ITU 03:19:18.510
17 3015    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA NOVA ODESSA 03:28:44.770
31 MIRIM SPORT
1 3111    GUSTAVO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA PIEDADE 01:32:14.980 SUPER BIKES
2 3131    VINICIUS MORAIS ALVES FRANCISCO SANTO ANDRE 01:38:13.990 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 3101    ANDRE ALVES DE SOUZA RIO CLARO 01:39:10.520 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 3118    LUCAS FRAGOSO BATISTA AVARE 01:40:46.260 MENDES BIKE/INFOMIX/VIP SALGA
5 3115    JOAO VITOR CASTRO FABRI RIO CLARO 01:43:29.530 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6 3113    JHONATA DE LIMA PEREDA RIO CLARO 01:46:19.510 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
7 3107    GABRIEL CASANOVA PALMA TIETE 01:46:41.810 PALMA MTB
8 3104    DIEGO DIAS RAMIRO BOTUCATU 01:47:49.290 ABC/GODOY BIKE FITNESS/TATIAN
9 3110    GUSTAVO SANTANA CABRAL DE ARRUDA ITATIBA 01:49:01.530
10 3100    ALBERT KAMENY CAMBUI 01:49:03.270 TOP04 ASCICAM
11 3120    LUIZ GABRIEL DE SOUZA RIO CLARO 01:52:25.520 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
12 3130    VINICIUS FIRMO ANSELMO MOGI GUACU 01:54:45.540 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
13 3124    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI SAO PAULO 01:55:10.040 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
14 3125    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA LAMBARI 01:56:00.790 CALOI LAMBARI
15 3133    BRUNO FADEL CONCHAL 01:56:08.280 EQUIPE TARTARUGA
16 3132    YAGO AMARAL ALVES MOGI GUACU 01:57:43.540 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
17 3128    RAFAEL PEREIRA LAMBARI 02:00:43.540 CALOI LAMBARI
18 3103    DANIEL DIAS DOS SANTOS RIO CLARO 02:06:57.580 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
19 3114    JOAO VICTOR MEDEIROS PEREIRA DE SOUZA AVARE 02:07:18.570 MENDES BIKE/INFOMIX/VIP SALGA
20 3108    GABRIEL GIOVANI N. CAMARGO TATUI 02:07:18.840
21 3102    ARTHUR SCHENK CARUSO COTIA 02:12:55.820 BF RACING TEAM / MYND / TREK
22 3106    FELIPE DAMASCENA VENTUROLI RIO CLARO 02:15:17.850 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
23 3117    LUCAS BOTELHO ASSUNCAO SAO PAULO 02:21:28.620 DC BOKES /CORRATEC/ MAXXIS /C
24 3109    GEAN LUCAS LAMBARI 02:22:09.340 CALOI LAMBARI
25 3105    DIONISIO DIAS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR RIO CLARO 02:39:33.900 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
26 3112    HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO SALESOPOLIS 02:49:02.670
27 3119    LUIS OTAVIO CORREA DE MORAES TATUI 02:53:35.960 GORI BIKES MECANICA ESPECIALI
28 3129    RAFAEL PEREIRA MEZETTI MACHADO 03:05:03.450 RENATO BIKE
29 3122    NICOLAS MONTEIRO BORTOLOTI FELISMINO RIO CLARO 03:23:18.250 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
32 HEAVY BIKERS SPOR
1 3235    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO SAO PAULO 01:42:58.820
2 3216    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI MOGI DAS CRUZES 01:43:03.310 CLINICA DO CICLISTA
3 3220    MARCELO SALVAOR MARTINS SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 01:48:47.100
4 3229    SIDNEY GRITTI NETO MAIRIPORA 02:01:00.850
5 3227    RODRIGO DEL CLARO SAO PAULO 02:04:25.390 HE
6 3232    VINICIUS BOLANHO PRACIDELLE SAO PAULO 02:04:45.370
7 3205    ANDRE AMORIM ITU 02:04:54.370
8 3222    MATEUS DIAS MACHADO 02:08:09.630
9 3233    VITOR PAULO JACOMINI PROENCA CAPIVARI 02:12:37.900 FALA FERA MTB CAPIVARI
10 3208    CRISTIANO RIBEIRO FLOREZI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:13:19.400
11 3201    ALBERTO LEONARDO DANGELO (GORDO) SAO PAULO 02:22:02.420
12 3209    DANIEL ALEXANDRE SAVIO BARUERI 02:22:48.170
13 3212    DOUGLAS DE SIMONE JUNIOR SAO PAULO 02:22:48.170
14 3218    JOAO PAULO PERES GARCIA MOGI DAS CRUZES 02:24:50.160
15 3211    DIEGO SAMPAIO SAO PAULO 02:32:20.450
16 3213    EDUARDO BORGES BISPO OSASCO 02:33:41.930
17 3219    JULIANO LEME DO PRADO MONTE MOR 02:35:15.940
18 3225    RICARDO SETTON SAO PAULO 02:39:40.450 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
19 3217    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA SAO PAULO 02:42:37.460 EUROBIKE
20 3230    THIAGO HANAI JUKEMURA SAO PAULO 02:56:05.990 JUKA&TICO
21 3200    ADRIANO JOSE PEREIRA INDAIATUBA 03:00:18.760
22 3207    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO JUNDIAI 03:04:27.260
23 3203    ALEXANDRE TAUNAY BERRETTINI SAO PAULO 03:06:42.520 BNB/MAGRELEIROS
24 3226    ROBERTO MARIO AMARAL LIMA NETO SAO PAULO 03:10:41.790 VIDIGO
25 3204    ANDERSON CLAPIS DE PAULA COTIA 03:12:33.050
26 3215    EMERSON LOURENCO BATISTA OSASCO 03:14:40.290
27 3234    WELLINGTON ALVES DA SILVA SAO PAULO 03:37:11.910
28 3206    BRUNO CIVOLANI E SAID SAO PAULO 03:57:03.020
29 3228    RODRIGO TERPINS SAO PAULO 04:20:46.830
30 3223    RAFAEL ZARA GARRIO SAO PAULO 04:36:27.640 V-RIDERS
33 FEMININA JUNIOR
1 3301    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO CARAGUATATUBA 02:12:36.160
2 3302    GABRIELA DE SOUZA GONCALVES MOGI GUACU 02:46:29.730
3 3300    GIOVANNA PEREIRA DE LIMA SAO PAULO 03:30:54.100 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORT
34 FEMININA SUB 35
1 3402    BARBARA YURI DEYAMA GONCALVES IBIUNA 02:02:53.920
2 3420    TICIANE FELIX DOS SANTOS COSMOPOLIS 02:05:41.660
3 3400    ANA PAULA MARTINS AVARE 02:08:19.680 PE DE VELA BIKE / MTB AVARE
4 3412    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA CAMBUI 02:09:01.190 TOP04 ASCICAM
5 3416    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS JUNDIAI 02:10:03.670 FIRST BIKERS/ JUNDIAI CLUBE
6 3417    TALLIANY ALVES COSMOPOLIS 02:10:40.940 MTB COSMOPOLIS / R.A ASSESSOR
7 3403    BRENDA COLOMBARI MATHIAS PIEDADE 02:10:57.180
8 3407    ERICA FERNANDA RODRIGUES ITAPETININGA 02:12:43.930
9 3408    FERNANDA ALBERTI LEME 02:12:44.970 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
10 3421    LARISSA SEGEREN CAMPINAS 02:17:01.940 JR SPORTS FEF UNICAMP
11 3419    TATIANE TORRES GIL PIRACICABA 02:17:32.700 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
12 3410    MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI SAO PAULO 02:40:04.000
13 3401    ANA PAULA PAVAO RIO CLARO 02:40:36.750 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
14 3409    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO SAO PAULO 02:42:19.760 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
15 3404    CAMILA INES PIVA LEME 02:44:24.760 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
16 3413    MIRIAN DAMASIO MOGI MIRIM 02:47:18.270
17 3418    TATIANE ANTUNES DE ALMEIDA ITAPETININGA 03:19:09.100
35 FEMININA SUB 45
1 3510    FABIOLA LUZ SAO PAULO 02:03:08.110 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
2 3516    PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES LEME 02:05:31.630 CLUBE EMPYREO MTB RACE
3 3511    FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA INDAIATUBA 02:07:00.890 PRO CYCLE BIKE SHOP
4 3512    GISLEINE MICHELI PELISSEN FEITOSA ITU 02:12:06.640 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
5 3518    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA CAMPO LIMPO PTA 02:15:21.150 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST B
6 3500    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 02:15:35.400 PRO RUNNER TEAM
7 3501    BRUNA TATIANA DE SOUZA MELO CAMBUI 02:16:13.650
8 3509    ERICA VICENTE JUNDIAI 02:17:13.690
9 3505    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI MONTE VERDE 02:22:49.430
10 3514    MARIANA BOIANI SCLEARUC SAO PAULO 02:26:10.180
11 3513    JACKELINE MORENA DE OLIVEIRA MELO CAIEIRAS 02:29:39.430 LEY DA BIKE
12 3504    CAROLINE ESTIGARRIBIA BUSS MACEDO RESENDE 02:33:50.940 GIROROSA / CICLE DOIS IMAOS/
13 3515    MARLY ROSA GUALBERTO SAO PAULO 02:57:26.000
14 3519    VALQUIRIA OLIVEIRA TATUI 02:57:56.750 RAJI / NESH / BIKE BODE
15 3517    RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA ATIBAIA 03:10:20.530
16 3503    CARLA CORREA PORTO GONCALVES SAO PAULO 03:15:15.790 CARLA PORTO
17 3520    IVANA FARIA ITU 03:16:38.300
18 3502    CAMILA CAMPOS VERGUEIRO SAO PAULO 04:29:49.140 RUN & FUN
36 FEMININA OVER 45
1 3600    ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS BARROSO DEL MANTO SAO PAULO 02:11:52.510 SEM EQUIPE
2 3605    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA IBIUNA 02:12:52.010
3 3602    CASSIA MICHELIN SAO PAULO 02:18:08.020 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
4 3601    ANDREIA CRISTIANE BAPTISTA DA SILVEIRA ITAPEVA 02:25:37.550 ANDRE BIKE SHOP/MAGNIFIC HAIR
5 3609    MONICA PLATZECK SAO PAULO 02:26:01.840
6 3603    CELIA PEREIRA POUSO ALEGRE 02:30:39.820 C&C
7 3604    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA CAMPINAS 02:32:44.560 EMCICLO BIKE SHOP
8 3610    PATRICIA RACHEL BAPTISTA RIO CLARO 02:34:11.310 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
9 3611    SANDRA LIMANDE LOPES SAO PAULO 02:39:07.330
10 3606    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS JUNDIAI 02:53:37.860 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
11 3612    VALERIA DE QUELUZ ASTUR SAO PAULO 03:00:23.630 BPC MATADENTRO - BORA PRO CHO
12 3613    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 03:07:07.540
13 3608    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI PIEDADE 03:16:02.660
37 DUPLA MISTA/FEM
1 3716    RENAN BENDER ROY / THAISE BRAZ MAIRIPORA 01:53:11.200 01:53:10.150 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM TEAM
2 3701    BRUNO MANOEL RIBEIRO / CAROLINA APARECIDA ARUJA 02:00:18.920 02:00:18.670 RIDEASSESSORIAESPORTIVA VP DA
3 3702    CLARISSA VADILONGA / FERNANDO AZEVEDO ITATIBA 02:06:28.730 02:06:27.190 EQUIPBIKECROYS
4 3717    RODNEY HOFFMANN / STEFANYE LINDOLFO TAUBATE 02:07:53.190 02:07:52.430 HOFFMANN-TAUBATE-MRS TASTE-ES
5 3700    ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZA / ANA PAULA MAUA 02:07:53.940 02:07:53.900
6 3712    JEFFERSON LUIS CANDIDO DA SILVA / JOSIANE FA LEME 02:12:13.200 02:12:13.200
7 3704    DANIEL PINHEIRO / STEFANI TASCA SAO PAULO 02:13:51.970 02:13:51.710
8 3711    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA / RITA D CASSIA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 02:14:16.460 02:14:14.720 CONDOR BIKE
9 3710    EVERTON ZANINI / LILIAN FERREIRA ITU 02:20:42.720 02:20:42.720
10 3709    EVERTON GOMES FONSECA / JOYCE PASSOS SAO PAULO 02:27:50.240 02:27:50.240 CICLO EMBU GUACU / RADICAL BI
11 3718    TATIANE MIRANDA MOURA GARCIA / WILLIAN ANTON TATUI 02:32:37.280 02:32:36.990
12 3713    JUNIA MARIA ANANIAS DE SILLOS RODRIGUES / RA SAO PAULO 02:33:52.260 02:33:51.520
13 3703    CRISTIANO EDUARDO DA SILVA / ELAINE CRISTINA SAO PAULO 02:44:40.780 02:44:37.030 DCBIKES
14 3715    MAURICIO TANAKA / NAIRA PINHEIRO SAO PAULO 02:57:00.810 02:56:54.600 REGIS BIKE / CORRATEC
15 3705    DENIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS / SILVIA ASSUNCAO SAO PAULO 03:37:53.410 03:37:53.160 DC BIKES / MAXXIS / CALYPSO
38 PARA DESPORTISTA
1 3802    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO LEME 02:03:14.750 LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/BIK
2 3803    FERNANDO LUCAS GARCIA MOGI GUACU 02:04:07.490 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
3 3801    DANIEL SAMPAIO CAPIVARI 02:08:15.260 FER BIKES
4 3805    MARCELO MACHADO PEREIRA BAURU 02:34:03.080 DE BIKE BIKES BAURU
40 LIGHT FEMININA
1 4007    GRAZZIA GUGLIELMINO SAO PAULO 01:09:16.200
2 4023    YUMI KARINE AGUILAR OLIVEIRA SALTO 01:10:47.720 MORRO ACIMA
3 4019    SILVANA BOLOGNINI SAO PAULO 01:11:37.440 REGIS BIKE
4 4005    ELAINE AMARAL DOS SANTOS MOGI GUACU 01:17:56.490 GALERA BIKE TEAM / S.E.T MOGI
5 4002    CATRIN CLEMENS SAO PAULO 01:19:00.230
6 4017    RENATA CRISTINA GILSOGAMO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA GUARAREMA 01:19:29.760 DESAFIO RURAL
7 4001    CARINA DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA CAPIVARI 01:20:41.720 FALA FERA/ FALA BELA/ MONSTRA
8 4003    DANIELLE FERNANDA TOLEDO DE SA SALTO 01:29:12.990
9 4009    LILIANE MARQUES VOTORANTIM 01:29:43.490 PATROAS MTB
10 4012    MARIA EDUARDA DE CARVALHO LAMBARI 01:31:03.510 CALOI LAMBARI
11 4015    NICOLE ZEGAIB BOTTON SAO PAULO 01:31:24.500
12 4000    ANGELICA GONCALVES DE CAMARGO ITU 01:40:47.760
13 4022    LORENA SAWAYA SAO PAULO 01:45:19.780 SAWAYAS
14 4013    MARIA EDUARDA SCHENK CARUSO COTIA 01:45:37.790 BF RACING TEAM / MYND
15 4008    LAURA SCHENK CARUSO SAO PAULO 01:45:39.030 BF RACING TEAM / MYND
16 4024    YARA GIORDANO PAVAN INDAIATUBA 02:00:19.570 LOTE 5
17 4018    RENATA KFOURI DE SOUSA SAO PAULO 02:12:17.350
18 4006    FABIANA DA CRUZ BARROS SILVA SOROCABA 02:13:48.840 PATROAS MTB
41 LIGHT MASCULINO
1 4115    LUIS HENRIQUE NAZZINI INDAIATUBA 00:58:24.580 P@NC@ BIKERS
2 4131    RODRIGO DEL CASALE DE LIMA ITU 01:03:13.860
3 4138    MOACIR ALECSANDRO TURATI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 01:05:39.100 AAP/BONECA DE LUXO
4 4109    FELIPE DE BARROS E SILVA MELO BARUERI 01:05:49.110
5 4103    BRUNO RAVELI ITU 01:08:39.610
6 4121    MARCOS VINICIUS NICIOLI ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 01:08:59.110 AAP
7 4105    CAMILO MENEGASSI VASSALLO SAO PAULO 01:09:39.120 EQUIPE LAMACAL QBIKE
8 4125    RAFAEL DE CASTRO FAVALE COTIA 01:10:01.620 LAMACAL
9 4126    RICARDO A B FELISMINO RIO CLARO 01:15:40.130
10 4119    MARCOS ACKEL PINTO SAO PAULO 01:16:18.880 DARK SIDE RIDERS
11 4128    ROBERTO AZRAK SAO PAULO 01:17:30.150 DARK SIDE RIDERS
12 4110    FERNANDO HUERTAS RODRIGUES IBIUNA 01:18:26.890 REGIS BIKE
13 4133    WALTER BASSI NETO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 01:19:09.650
14 4112    JACOB CATTAN SAO PAULO 01:19:22.130
15 4124    MURILO WADY CECILIO GIMENEZ SOROCABA 01:22:36.160
16 4117    MARCELO GALLEGO PICARO SANTO ANDRE 01:25:44.160
17 4127    RICARDO LUIS FAVALE SAO PAULO 01:25:44.910 LAMACAL
18 4114    LUCIANO HARARI SAO PAULO 01:26:26.160 BRIMOS BIKERS
19 4104    CAIO AUGUSTO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO 01:26:34.400
20 4135    ARTHUR M. BRAGA SAO PAULO 01:29:06.160 LOTE 5
21 4108    ERICO PADOVAN FERRAREZE COTIA 01:30:08.910
22 4120    MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO SAO PAULO 01:30:34.410 REGIS BIKE
23 4129    ROBERTO SILAS MENDES SAO PAULO 01:38:34.940 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
24 4100    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI SAO PAULO 01:39:15.440 PEDAL REDONDO
25 4101    ALEXANDRE ANIYA SAO PAULO 01:42:03.440
26 4134    ALEXANDRE SAWAYA SAO PAULO 01:45:19.490 SAWAYAS
27 4111    GUSTAVO DE SOUZA BENAGLIA ESP. STO. DO PINHAL 01:45:37.470
28 4116    LUIZ GUSTAVO CORREIA TOLOZA SAO PAULO 01:45:40.700 PERDIZES CYCLING TEAM
29 4118    MARCELO S. BOIX DA SILVA SAO PAULO 01:47:56.250 PERDIZES CYCLING TEAM
30 4107    EMILIO SCAFURA LOMONTE SAO PAULO 01:49:46.970 REGIS BIKE
31 4132    VLADIMIR ALVES DA SILVA SAO PAULO 01:53:06.470
32 4130    RODRIGO CANDIDO DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO 02:03:26.500
33 4136    FERNANDO BRUNO DE ALBUQUERQUE BARUERI 02:06:45.310 LOTE 5
34 4122    MARCUS FABRICIUS BOTELHO FERNANDES SAO PAULO 02:09:43.010