Desafio Rural, Nazare-SP, 04/06/2017, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 9    ALINE SIMOES DE ALMEIDA 04:13:48.100 PENAPOLIS/SP
2 72    FABIOLA LUZ 04:14:36.380 SAO PAULO/SP
3 10    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 04:49:45.410 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
4 71    CAROLINA BRAZ DOS SANTOS LOPES 05:12:47.770 SAO SEBASTIAO/SP
5 12    SIMONE FRANCISCA DA SILVA 05:20:27.280 GUARAREMA/SP
6 11    GABRIELE RODRIGUES BEZERRA SANTOS 05:42:07.360 POA/SP
7 73    MARIANA LEDA GONCALVES ALVES CORREA 05:51:32.220 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
Geral Masculina Pro
1 23    CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO 02:53:17.730 AVARE/SP
2 2    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:57:43.730 ILHABELA/SP
3 8    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 03:05:12.040 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
4 4    HENRIQUE MACHERT PEREIRA BUENO 03:07:11.770 SAO PAULO/SP
5 27    HECTOR LUIZ PEREIRA 03:07:13.530 SANTA BRANCA/SP
6 24    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA 03:16:50.520 ITATIBA/SP
7 22    BRUNO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA AMARAL 03:16:52.990 ANGATUBA/SP
8 7    PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LEME 03:20:14.790 JUNDIAI/SP
9 25    FERNANDO MELO 03:22:00.300 ARUJA/SP
10 6    ODAIR PEREIRA 03:22:44.520 INDAIATUBA/SP
11 33    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 03:25:24.520 SANTA ISABEL/SP
12 30    LUCAS SAVIETO CALIMANI 03:29:55.790 JUNDIAI/SP
13 50    ROBSON BATISTA VIEIRA 03:30:10.020 GUARULHOS/SP
14 17    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 03:31:36.530 SAO PAULO/SP
15 75    VAGNER DA SILVA LOUZADA 03:33:29.010
16 54    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 03:34:52.280 SANTA ISABEL/SP
17 20    WESLEY NOMINATO 03:36:10.050 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
18 61    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 03:46:34.280 SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO/SP
19 15    JOAO PRATA SAITO 03:48:25.560 JUNDIAI/SP
20 51    ROBSON DOS SANTOS GUALDIANO 03:52:23.060 SAO PAULO/SP
21 49    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO 03:52:24.760 SAO PAULO/SP
22 26    FLAVIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 03:52:30.310 SAO PAULO/SP
23 16    LUCAS CAMARGO ARAKAKI 03:52:37.290 JUNDIAI/SP
24 21    ANDERSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 03:54:22.030 SAO PAULO/SP
25 63    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 03:57:06.310 SAO PAULO/SP
26 64    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:58:34.800 JUNDIAI/SP
27 29    LEANDRO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO 04:00:38.820 SAO PAULO/SP
28 34    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA 04:00:39.310 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
29 47    PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA LOPES 04:01:51.320 SAO SEBASTIAO/SP
30 66    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 04:02:07.030 JACAREI/SP
31 52    ADRIANO MARCHIORETO 04:04:09.290 SAO PAULO/SP
32 32    RAFAEL GONCALVES 04:04:39.060 JACAREI/SP
33 14    EDUARDO TUCHTLER JAKUBOWSKI DE ARAUJO 04:06:54.120 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
34 18    PAULO RICARDO NICOLIELLO 04:07:17.080 TAUBATE/SP
35 46    LUCAS G DE OLIVEIRA 04:12:56.850 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
36 3    FRANCISCO IVONILDO CAVALACANTE SARAIVA 04:14:35.110 SAO PAULO/SP
37 60    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 04:23:56.120 CAMPOS DO JORDAO/SP
38 19    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI 04:24:16.110 SAO PAULO/SP
39 48    RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRIGUES 04:31:42.880 SAO PAULO/SP
40 59    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 04:33:04.610 CAMPINAS/SP
41 62    WALTER DELFINO 04:39:10.630 SAO PAULO/SP
42 37    ANDERSON BALSALOBRE 04:41:12.900 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
43 55    CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO DE MIRANDA 04:43:33.120 COTIA/SP
44 5    LEANDRO INACIO DO AMPARO 04:45:18.140 SAO SEBASTIAO/SP
45 40    CESAR DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA 04:45:26.380 IGARATA/SP
46 42    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 04:49:47.660 SUZANO/SP
47 1    ALYSON BUENO 04:50:09.630 PIRACAIA/SP
48 67    MILTON ROBERTO DINIZ 04:55:58.130 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
49 76    RUI FABIO TEODORO DA SILVA 04:55:59.670 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
50 68    PAULO ROBERTO PRATES DE FREITAS 04:59:19.160 SAO PAULO/SP
51 57    IVAIR LIMA 05:07:40.410 SAO PAULO/SP
52 28    JOAO OTAVIO BERNARDES RODRIGUES 05:09:04.830 JAGUARIUNA/SP
53 74    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 05:17:24.590 SUZANO/SP
54 78    ULISSES LINS 05:21:07.370
55 41    CLAUDIO SCORZATO SANCHES 05:23:11.450 SAO PAULO/SP
56 39    BRENNO CORSINI FREIRE 05:26:39.400 SAO PAULO/SP
57 65    INACIO LUIZ LIMA JAQUES 05:26:47.800 SUZANO/SP
58 44    FABRIZIO MEY CAPITANUCCI 05:29:44.440 SAO PAULO/SP
59 38    ANTONIO CARLOS MAFRA 05:50:53.710 SAO PAULO/SP
Geral Feminina Sport
1 468    RENATA CRISTINA ESPINDOLA 03:11:58.260 CACAPAVA/SP
2 475    ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS BARROSO DEL MANTO 03:15:57.020 SP/SP
3 467    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 03:28:51.300 SAO PAULO/SP
4 465    BARBARA DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO 03:42:32.770 SANTA ISABEL/SP
5 469    ALESSANDRA RIBEIRO 04:07:45.580 SAO PAULO/SP
6 318    SILVANA BOLOGNINI 04:15:48.870 SAO PAULO/SP
7 470    CECILIA YUKIMI KOBAYASHI GERALDO 04:17:13.900 GUARAREMA/SP
8 471    ELIANA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 04:35:28.400 SAO SEBASTIAO/SP
9 472    FLAVIA DOS SANTOS MARTINS DE FARIA 04:49:55.120 GUARAREMA/SP
10 466    ERIKA PEREIRA SILVA 05:51:40.180 ITAQUAQUECETUBA/SP
11 477    SUELI SOARES 06:29:09.810 SAO PAULO/SP
12 474    RENATA CONSTANTE CESTARI 06:29:26.730 SAO PAULO/SP
Geral Masculina Sport
1 356    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 02:30:26.730 MONTEIRO LOBATO/SP
2 410    MARCELO PETROSKI DOS SANTOS 02:33:13.260 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -SP/
3 405    LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA 02:35:15.750 ILHABELA/SP
4 314    RENATO PINTO MARTINS 02:35:39.750 SAO PAULO/SP
5 404    LUCIANO PAOLONE 02:37:47.730 ITU/SP
6 308    FABIO MINDIERINE ALMEIDA 02:38:32.270 CARAGUATATUBA/SP
7 454    VALDECIR RABELO 02:42:51.740 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
8 359    AMILTON JOSE DE MELO 02:42:52.230 SAO PAULO/SP
9 377    ELIAS JOSE CORREA DE SOUZA 02:48:02.230 SAO PAULO/SP
10 403    LEONARDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 02:49:20.780 ILHABELA/SP
11 373    EDISON PEDROSO RODRIGUES 02:49:28.520 SAO PAULO/SP
12 392    JOCELIO DE MORAES 02:50:24.490 NAZARE PAULISTA/SP
13 325    THALLES HENRIQUE SOUZA DE ALMEIDA 02:50:34.490 MONTEIRO LOBATO/SP
14 422    WILLIAM ANTUNES DE CAMARGO 02:54:18.250 SAO PAULO/SP
15 460    JOSE GERALDO MENDES DE SOUZA 02:54:21.270 JACAREI/SP
16 376    EDUARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 02:54:29.790 GUARULHOS/SP
17 332    DIMAS BARBOSA MAGALHAES 02:54:50.770 SAO PAULO/SP
18 322    JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA 02:56:47.260 SAO PAULO/SP
19 317    WELLINGTON BIAZI GUARIZZO 03:00:37.510 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
20 437    GILMAR DIAS 03:01:36.500 GUARAREMA/SP
21 436    FRANCISCO ARMANDO 03:01:42.760 ATIBAIA/SP
22 324    ROMARIO REIS DE JESUS 03:01:51.770 SAO PAULO/SP
23 321    GUILHERME MENANTEAU BUDOYA 03:03:10.040 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
24 328    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 03:04:08.760 DIADEMA/SP
25 326    ALESSANDRO LIMA DA SILVA 03:04:40.500 SAO PAULO/SP
26 464    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI 03:05:56.740 SANTA ISABEL/SP
27 395    JULIANO CESAR ABREU 03:06:20.520 SAO PAULO/SP
28 438    HUGO DOS SANTOS SILVA 03:06:51.010 SAO PAULO/SP
29 463    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 03:08:11.250 SAO PAULO/SP
30 429    DANIEL OYAMA 03:08:20.040 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
31 345    RENATO RODRIGUES ARTIOLI 03:11:29.260 SAO PAULO/SP
32 413    NEY SHINOBU YAMAUCHI 03:11:42.770 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
33 452    REGINALDO GARCIA 03:12:05.780 SAO PAULO/SP
34 407    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 03:15:35.490 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
35 301    BENEDITO EVALDO BRAMBILA 03:15:38.780 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
36 427    CELSO DE FREITAS NETO 03:16:56.010 SAO PAULO/SP
37 446    MARCOS PIGOZZO 03:17:01.280 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
38 453    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR 03:17:28.530 SANTO ANDRE/SP
39 443    LUIZ FERNANDO BOLANOS CARDOSO 03:19:19.040 SANTOS/SP
40 342    MARCIO AURELIO DA MOTA 03:19:44.520 GUARAREMA/SP
41 423    ADILSON GOMES DOS PASSOS 03:22:19.030 SAO PAULO/SP
42 355    WALDOMIRO PINTO DE FARIA JUNIOR 03:23:32.790 GUARAREMA/SP
43 431    EDUARDO REBOREDO DE ABREU 03:24:47.270 SAO PAULO/SP
44 348    RODRIGO DA SILVA AMARAL 03:25:33.790 SAO PAULO/SP
45 444    MARCELO GONCALVES DALEFI 03:26:22.290 SAO PAULO/SP
46 302    CLAUDINEI ALVES QUARESMA 03:26:23.770 SAO PAULO/SP
47 333    ELTON ROGERIO BERCI 03:28:57.510 SAO PAULO/SP
48 305    EDUARDO ROSA DE LIMA 03:28:58.770 SANTO ANDRE/SP
49 479    MARCELO GRACIANO 03:30:03.040 SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER/SP
50 320    GABRIEL EDUARDO SILVA DE MORAES 03:30:06.000 GUARULHOS/SP
51 357    ADEMIR GRZEBIELUCHA 03:30:32.260 SAO PAULO/SP
52 411    MAURICIO SCHIESARI 03:30:35.000 SAO PAULO/SP
53 346    RODOLFO OLIVEIRA FRAGNITO 03:30:51.760 SAO PAULO/SP
54 482    ALEX DOS SANTOS PORTELA 03:31:56.510
55 349    RODRIGO MACHADO DE FARIA 03:31:57.280 GUARAREMA/SP
56 408    MARCELO AUGUSTO FRANCO 03:34:26.570 SAO PAULO/SP
57 402    LEONARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA 03:34:30.030 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
58 381    FABIO INOUE 03:36:11.750 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
59 398    LEANDRO CARLOS AUGUSTO 03:36:38.010 SAO PAULO/SP
60 455    ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 03:37:18.050 SANDRE/SP
61 386    FELIPE CRESPO 03:39:13.280 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
62 329    BRUNO MENEZES GOMES 03:39:58.050 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
63 433    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 03:40:54.780 SAO PAULO/SP
64 330    BRUNO ROZENDO DAS NEVES 03:41:11.040 SAO PAULO/SP
65 310    GIANPAOLO BUENO DA MOTTA 03:41:27.520 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
66 380    FABIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 03:45:35.780 SANTO ANDRE/SP
67 445    MARCIO ALBERTO KAMIYAMA 03:46:56.300 SAO PAULO/SP
68 344    PABLO HENRIQUE BENITEZ HARDT 03:48:35.550 GUARAREMA/SP
69 337    ISRAEL PINHEIRO NETO 03:48:51.540 NAZARE PAULISTA/SP
70 334    FABIO LUIS CORREA NOGUEIRA 03:49:31.030 SAO PAULO/SP
71 462    PAULO ROBERTO DORO 03:51:05.280 SAO PAULO/SP
72 384    FABIO PADUA SANTOS 03:51:39.330 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
73 456    EDSON DIAS PINTO 03:53:25.290 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
74 457    FRANCISCO EDUARDO MARTINS CAIAFA JUNIOR 03:54:45.310 SAO PAULO/SP
75 388    FERNANDO DE SOUSA CORREIA 03:55:40.570 SAO PAULO/SP
76 418    RICARDO FECHIO 03:57:14.600 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
77 441    LUIS CARLOS SANTOS SOBRINHO 03:58:29.850 GUARULHOS/SP
78 351    SABRINO APARECIDO OLIVEIRA 03:59:02.860 BRAGANCA/SP
79 335    FELIPE DE BRITO BRANDAO 03:59:53.110 SP/SP
80 341    MARCELO ANGELO PERETI 04:00:19.860 SAO PAULO/SP
81 419    ROBERTO DE M. ESTEVES 04:00:21.840 SAO PAULO/SP
82 327    ALEXANDRE GUIMENTI ROSA OLIVEIRA 04:00:37.330 JACAREI/SP
83 481    MAURICIO CARVALHO 04:01:19.840 SP/SP
84 303    EDELMAR FRAZAO 04:02:04.610 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
85 358    ALEX MOUZINHO DE PONTES 04:02:35.860 SAO PAULO/SP
86 416    RENATO DANTAS DE MACEDO JUNIOR 04:03:52.590 SAO PAULO/SP
87 435    FERNANDO CANDIA 04:03:59.840 SAO PAULO/SP
88 369    CESAR AUGUSTUS ZOCOLER DE SOUSA 04:05:55.350 SAO PAULO [SP]/SP
89 424    ALEXANDRE GONGOLA 04:08:00.630 SAO PAULO/SP
90 338    JOEL ALEXANDRE VICENTINI MARTINS 04:09:34.120 SANTA ISABEL/SP
91 394    JOSE ANSELMO DE MEDEIROS 04:11:24.630 SAO PAULO/SP
92 361    ANDRE PRIETO DE ABREU 04:16:28.140 SANTOS/SP
93 339    JUNIOR DE PAULA SOUSA 04:19:44.390 SAO PAULO/SP
94 401    LENILSON FREIRE DO NASCIMENTO 04:23:28.600 NAZARE PAULISTA/SP
95 370    CLAYTON AMADEU ROLLEIRA 04:23:52.110 SAO PAULO/SP
96 364    ANTHONY EDGAR CORDEIRO JUNIOR 04:23:54.140 SAO PAULO/SP
97 382    FABIO LERENO FERREIRA 04:25:10.650 SAO PAULO/SP
98 439    JAILTON GOMES ARAUJO 04:26:14.640 SAO PAULO/SP
99 347    RODRIGO APARECIDO ELIDIO 04:29:02.880 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
100 316    ROGERIO CORDEIRO 04:31:13.870 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
101 372    DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA SANTOS 04:43:29.160 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
102 367    CARLOS EDUARDO VIZENTIM DE MORAES 04:43:59.860 GUARULHOS/SP
103 415    RAFAEL MARQUES DOS SANTOS 04:55:24.130 CAMPINAS/SP
104 393    JORGE LUIZ MARQUETTI DA SILVA 04:57:00.360 SAO PAULO/SP
105 425    ALEXANDRE SCURIZA 05:01:08.120 SAO PAULO/SP
106 379    EMERSON LEONARDO RIBEIRO PEIXOTO AMORIM 05:02:07.060 SAO PAULO/SP
107 409    MARCELO BATISTA 05:02:27.550 SAO PAULO/SP
108 352    SERGIO ALENCAR DA SILVA 05:02:30.570 TABOAO DA SERRA/SP
109 391    GUSTAVO MOSSO PEREIRA 05:03:11.650 CAMPINAS/SP
110 428    CELSO EDUARDO CARNEO 05:07:28.320 SAO PAULO/SP
111 451    PEDRO DANTAS MACHADO JUNIOR 05:07:37.770 SAO PAULO/SP
112 300    ANDRE MARCONI TABEIRA 05:10:24.680 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
113 353    THIAGO DE SOUZA COSTA 05:13:13.200 SAO PAULO/SP
114 374    EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE SOUSA COSTA 05:15:26.880 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
115 396    JULIO CESAR ALVES CORREA 05:15:28.310 SANTO ANDRE/SP
116 306    ELOIR PAULO PEREIRA 05:17:24.700 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
117 390    GIULIANO RODRIGUES 05:22:24.480 BERTIOGA/SP
118 340    LEANDRO SUDAN 05:23:46.050 BERTIOGA/SP
119 432    EDUARDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR 05:25:49.570 SANTOS/SP
120 430    EDSON HITOSHI HASIMOTO 05:33:29.520 SAO PAULO/SP
121 371    CLEBER JOSE LOPES 05:33:43.470 SAO PAULO/SP
122 434    ERIK C MOTTA SANTOS 05:40:48.700 SAO PAULO/SP
123 304    EDUARDO DE SOUZA LIMA 05:41:00.290 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
124 336    GABRIEL SILVERIA MALTA 05:41:16.830 SAO PAULO/SP
125 323    ROBSON ALVES BARBOSA 05:41:25.830 SAO PAULO/SP
126 315    RODOLPHO DO CARMO FERREIRA 05:42:08.840 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
127 307    FABIO BORGES LEO 05:42:13.020 SBC/SP
128 447    NELSON EIJI KAWAHARA 05:42:26.750 SAO PAULO/SP
129 375    EDUARDO RODAS FERRAZ 05:42:30.040 SAO PAULO/SP
130 484    EDSON BERNARDO DE LIMA 05:44:05.340 SAO PAULO/SP
131 449    PAULO SERGIO REGIO DA SILVA 05:51:43.750 SAO PAULO/SP
132 309    FLAVIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 05:52:04.730 SAO PAULO/SP
133 414    OTAVIO ROBERTO RODRIGUES 05:52:25.540 SAO PAULO/SP
134 399    LEANDRO DE GOES 05:52:50.650 SAO PAULO/SP
135 312    MARCIO ANTONIO DA SILVA 05:52:57.840 SAO PAULO/SP
136 383    FABIO LUIZ RODRIGUES 05:54:04.790 SAO PAULO/SP
137 354    THIAGO JULIO DE MOISES 05:55:51.680 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
138 360    ANDERSON FERMINO 05:56:58.800 SAO PAULO/SP
139 313    MARIO RODRIGO MORETTI 06:04:52.040 SAO PAULO/SP
140 366    CARLOS ALFREDO LOPES 06:29:18.160 SAO PAULO/SP
141 448    NELSON NOGUEIRA FILHO 06:29:21.730 SAO PAULO/SP
142 378    EMERSON FARIA 06:29:33.760 SAO PAULO/SP
143 450    PAULO SERGIO PERINI 06:29:37.280 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
144 426    ANDERSON PAGANI 06:29:42.170 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
145 442    LUIZ EMILIO PEREZ GARCIA JUNIOR 06:30:03.200 SAO PAULO/SP
146 385    FABIO PICCHETTI 06:30:06.440 SAO PAULO/SP
147 417    RICARDO BARATO 06:30:10.180 SAO PAULO/SP
148 459    GETULIO SENA DA SILVA 06:30:14.130 SAO PAULO/SP
149 483    FERNANDO TORREZ 06:30:18.250
Geral Feminina Light
1 855    FLAVIA FERNANDA ROSSI KURIHARA 01:23:41.700 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
2 858    LAYSE PESSOA NOBRE 01:24:30.960 SAO PAULO/SP
3 853    BEATRIZ MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 01:27:00.470 CARAGUATATUBA/SP
4 854    ERIKA CARDOSO VIANA 01:30:30.730 SAO PAULO/SP
5 856    KARINA AKEMI TAKASU 01:32:14.200 SAO PAULO/SP
6 850    AMANDA GLINGLANI 01:38:30.990 SAO PAULO/SP
7 861    MARIANE RANGEL RODRIGUES 01:41:49.490 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
8 862    MARINA FERRARI MARIANO 01:43:59.010 SAO PAULO/SP
9 866    SIMONE FERNANDES DE SOUZA 01:44:29.990 SAO PAULO/SP
10 864    SANDRA DE PAULA ROCHA 01:50:32.990 SAO PAULO/SP
11 863    PATRICIA PICORAL SARANDY MACHADO 01:53:38.470 SAO PAULO/SP
12 851    ANDREA PEREIRA RAMOS DUARTE 01:56:51.480 SAO PAULO/SP
13 859    LIA MAYUMI YAMAUCHI 01:59:34.010 SUZANO/SP
14 852    ANGELA FERREIRA ANDRADE DA SILVA 02:08:34.250 SAO PAULO/SP
15 860    MARIA GABRIELA SOBRAL GIL 02:14:32.750 SAO PAULO/SP
16 865    SILVIA RODRIGUES MAKIYA 02:14:52.250 SAO PAULO/SP
17 857    KATIA MARIA AYRES PARRA DE FRANCA 02:16:57.750 SANTOS/SP
Geral Masculina Light
1 834    MARCUS VINICIUS GUIMARAES ALMEIDA 01:04:21.720 CACAPAVA/SP
2 845    SALIM ABHIB OLIVEIRA SANTOS 01:04:21.940 CAMPOS DO JORDAO/SP
3 808    CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA CUNHA 01:07:20.230 SAO PAULO/SP
4 819    GUILHERME SEPE 01:07:43.460 SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP
5 820    HERBERT JOSE CONSOLO HAUTZ 01:08:13.450 NAZARE PAULISTA/SP
6 836    MICHEL ROSA DOS SANTOS 01:12:12.930 EMBU DAS ARTES/SP
7 840    PEDRO HENRIQUE LAMIM MARTINS 01:13:09.450 JACAREI/SP
8 837    MOISES ELIAS DA SILVA 01:13:55.700 TABOAO DA SERRA/SP
9 803    ANDRE WELT 01:14:02.950 SAO PAULO/SP
10 815    EDSON LUIZ CRESSONI 01:17:58.690 SAO PAULO/SP
11 818    FRANCIVANIO DA SILVA PEREIRA 01:20:47.690 SAO PAULO/SP
12 841    RAFAEL JUNDI SILVA 01:21:10.980 SAO PAULO/SP
13 823    JOAO PEDRO RODRIGUES GUZZELA 01:22:01.950 SAO PAULO/SP
14 842    RENATO CANONICO DE TOLEDO 01:23:02.700 SAO PAULO/SP
15 812    DANIEL KATSUMI ANDRADE KISI 01:24:24.480 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
16 833    MARCOS MIGUEL GARISTO 01:26:17.740 S. PAULO/SP
17 805    ANTONIO AMERICO VIEIRA 01:27:06.240 SANTO ANDRE/SP
18 800    ADENIR VAGEN (TICO) 01:27:07.230 SANTO ANDRE/SP
19 811    DANIEL JORGE ARLOCHI 01:29:44.970 JACAREI/SP
20 831    MARCIO BELOTTO 01:31:16.200 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
21 822    IGOR NETTO SOLE 01:31:44.710 SAO PAULO/SP
22 832    MARCO ANTONIO GUZZELA 01:38:55.710 SAO PAULO/SP
23 804    ANGELO LEONARDO SILVA MALPICA 01:39:21.740 SANTO ANDRE/SP
24 802    ALEXANDRE FREITAS 01:39:23.500 SAO PAULO/SP
25 848    VINICIUS PRAXEDES FERNANDES RIBEIRO 01:39:28.720 SAO PAULO/SP
26 810    CLAUDIO RODRIGUES JUNIOR 01:41:45.210 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
27 828    LEONARDO BORGES ORLANDO 01:44:47.230 SAO PAULO/SP
28 814    DJALMA GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:44:56.460 GUARULHOS/SP
29 458    FRANCISCO RENATO SERRAO 01:45:38.200 SAO PAULO/SP
30 829    LUIZ JAMIL AKEL 01:46:19.230 SAO PAULO/SP
31 817    FELIPE RODRIGUES NIEUWENHOFF 01:46:32.250 GUARULHOS/SP
32 846    SAULO GOMES DE MELO 01:51:14.240 GUARULHOS/SP
33 813    DANILLO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 01:51:17.480 GUARULHOS/SP
34 807    CARLOS BASTOS XAVIER 01:55:18.000 UBATUBA/SP
35 844    RICARDO NAGATOMO 01:56:19.950 SAO PAULO/SP
36 824    JOSE AGOSTINHO DE ARAUJO JUNIOR 01:56:43.740 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
37 816    ENZO YAMAUCHI LEONCIO 01:59:31.260 SUZANO/SP
38 843    RICARDO COIMBRA DA SILVA 02:00:23.000 SAO PAULO/SP
39 827    LEO WATARU YAMAUCHI 02:01:56.260 SAO PAULO/SP
40 847    VANDERLEI CANDIDO DA SILVA GIARETA 02:04:05.500 SAO PAULO/SP
41 839    NILSON MAKIYA 02:15:03.020 SAO PAULO/SP
42 830    LUIZ RENATO DE FRANCA 02:16:57.480 SANTOS/SP
43 825    JOSE EDUARDO RADAELLI 02:24:09.250 SAO PAULO/SP
44 838    NELSON KAZUO MAKIYA 02:24:12.270 SAO PAULO/SP
45 809    CESAR INUI 02:24:13.530 SAO PAULO/SP
46 849    WELLINGTON DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:25:16.750 SANTO ANDRE/SP
47 821    HUMBERTO DE MENEZES 03:11:20.050 SAO PAULO/SP
Geral Dupla Mista Pro
1 259    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO D / RENAN BENDER ROY 03:59:59.550 SAO PAULO/SP
2 256    CASSIA REGINA MICHELI / JAILSON VIEIRA DOS S 04:25:07.090 SAO PAULO/SP
3 258    RUBENS TEODORO PELIZO / RITA CHEUNG PELIZON 05:09:02.190 SAO PAULO/SP
4 260    WILLIAN FRANCA SOARES / ANDREA BLASQUES PAUL 06:39:50.750 OSASCO/SP
Geral Dupla Pro
1 253    RODRIGO JOSE DE MATTO / WELLIGTON JOSE PEREI 04:06:58.080 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
2 251    LUIZ EDUARDO PERRELLA / ALEXANDRE BERTANI PA 04:09:05.830 SANTO ANDRE/SP
3 255    WELLINGTON LUIZ PEREI / RENATO GONCALVES 04:33:23.340 CACAPAVA/SP
4 252    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI / DANIEL DIN BETIN NEG 04:56:42.130 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
Geral Dupla Mista Sport
1 717    ANGELA MARTINS GUIDO / FABIANO CUNHA GUIDO 03:25:36.260 SAO PAULO/SP
2 723    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BER / RENATA MARA DE ANGEL 03:33:42.520 TAUBATE/SP
3 721    JOAO EDUARDO GRESPAN / CAROLINE GARCIA VICT 04:00:16.620 JACAREI/SP
4 716    ALESSANDRO PASCOAL PE / REGINA ROSEMEIRE APA 04:45:17.640 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
5 720    ERICA DE PAULA SOUZA / EVERSONG RICHARD ALV 05:11:13.240 SAO PAULO/SP
6 722    MICHELE DE SIQUEIRA I / FABIANO BEGLIOMINI 05:33:38.910 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
7 719    CELSO FERNANDO BERENG / MARLENE SATIE YAMADA 06:28:34.880 SAO PAULO/SP
8 718    CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOU / ANA KARINA M.PASSOS 06:29:59.800 SAO PAULO/SP
Geral Dupla Sport
1 704    EIKI YAMAUCHI LEONCIO / RILDO ADRIANO LEONCI 02:44:15.500 SUZANO/SP
2 715    WILLY VIANA MARQUES / CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS 02:52:07.530 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
3 707    GIRLEI MOREIRA / MOISES GUSAO PEREIRA 02:55:38.990 JACAREI/SP
4 702    DIEGO CHAVES DE SOUZA / RICARDO GANASSIN ZA 03:17:23.030 SAO PAULO/SP
5 709    LEONARDO FERRAZ / EDUARDO RAZUCK 03:18:31.030 SAO PAULO/SP
6 713    SILVANO PEREIRA DA SI / RICARDO RINCO GALO 03:24:24.260 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
7 711    MARCIO TAJIRI / HEVERSON BORGES DA S 03:35:50.770 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
8 708    JOSE MAURO DE LUCA / HENRICO DONATELLI DE 03:37:15.520 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
9 710    MARCELO MURAKAMI DE C / LUIZ HENRIQUE SAMEJI 03:42:09.540 SAO PAULO/SP
10 701    DENIS JOSE GUBEL / EDUARDO DE SOUZA OLI 03:49:55.520 SAO PAULO/SP
11 700    ADRIANO BERNARDELLO / JOEL BERNARDO JUNIOR 04:01:07.870 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
12 705    EMERSON DO CARMO DE S / MARCELO CRUZ CESANI 04:12:53.880 SAO PAULO/SP
13 706    GILBERTO BARREIRO / EDESIO ALVES DOS SAN 04:20:22.130 SAO PAULO/SP
14 712    RODRIGO ROVERI / FABIO FERNANDES BORG 04:28:21.130 SAO PAULO/SP
15 714    TEDDY WILSON PRATA / NASSON FERREIRA DE P 04:39:12.880 SAO PAULO/SP
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 09/06/17, 12:03:20