Desafio Rural, Nazare-SP, 04/06/2017, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 PRO ELITE
1 2    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ ILHABELA/SP 02:57:43.730 FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TIME JUNDIAI/TOKEN/EXCEED/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
2 8    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 03:05:12.040 MARANGA TEAN
3 4    HENRIQUE MACHERT PEREIRA BUENO SAO PAULO/SP 03:07:11.770 PEDAL COACHING TREINAMENTO ESPECIALIZADO
4 7    PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LEME JUNDIAI/SP 03:20:14.790 TIME JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES
5 6    ODAIR PEREIRA INDAIATUBA/SP 03:22:44.520 SCOTT/SYNCROS
6 3    FRANCISCO IVONILDO CAVALACANTE SARAIVA SAO PAULO/SP 04:14:35.110
7 5    LEANDRO INACIO DO AMPARO SAO SEBASTIAO/SP 04:45:18.140 BEACH BIKERS
8 1    ALYSON BUENO PIRACAIA/SP 04:50:09.630 DAMATA MTB (PIRACAIA)
02 PRO ELITE FEM
1 9    ALINE SIMOES DE ALMEIDA PENAPOLIS/SP 04:13:48.100 TEAM ISAPA OGGI
2 10    CAMILA MELO VILLELA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 04:49:45.410 TREK BRASIL RACING
3 12    SIMONE FRANCISCA DA SILVA GUARAREMA/SP 05:20:27.280 CLINICA DO CICLISTA
4 11    GABRIELE RODRIGUES BEZERRA SANTOS POA/SP 05:42:07.360
03 PRO SUB 25
1 17    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO SAO PAULO/SP 03:31:36.530 TEAM HE
2 20    WESLEY NOMINATO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 03:36:10.050 CLINICADOCICLISTA
3 15    JOAO PRATA SAITO JUNDIAI/SP 03:48:25.560 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI / FIRST BIKES / FUEL / NEW MILLEN / ISOTECH
4 16    LUCAS CAMARGO ARAKAKI JUNDIAI/SP 03:52:37.290 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/FUEL/NEW MILLEN/ ISOTECH/ DKS BIKES/NUTRICION
5 14    EDUARDO TUCHTLER JAKUBOWSKI DE ARAUJO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 04:06:54.120 CSJ TEAM
6 18    PAULO RICARDO NICOLIELLO TAUBATE/SP 04:07:17.080 FUSAO COMUNICACAO
7 19    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI SAO PAULO/SP 04:24:16.110 PRO ATIVA BIKE TEAM
04 PRO SUB 35
1 23    CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO AVARE/SP 02:53:17.730 FIRST BIKE PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FUEL/MILLEN/
2 27    HECTOR LUIZ PEREIRA SANTA BRANCA/SP 03:07:13.530 #CMT/ TSW BIKES/ FARMA VIDA / CORRETORA FAMILIA CASTELLO / REDD / CICLO MAIA BIK
3 24    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA ITATIBA/SP 03:16:50.520 PREF.JUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKES/FUEL/NEWMILLEN/ISOTECH/DKSBIKES
4 22    BRUNO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA AMARAL ANGATUBA/SP 03:16:52.990 VITAFOR/CORNETEIROS MTB/PEDAL 19:01
5 25    FERNANDO MELO ARUJA/SP 03:22:00.300 PENKS GODOI TEAM
6 33    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI SANTA ISABEL/SP 03:25:24.520 PENKS FATORY RAFAELGODOI TEAM
7 30    LUCAS SAVIETO CALIMANI JUNDIAI/SP 03:29:55.790 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/FUEL/NEW MILLEN/ ISOTECH/ DKS BIKES/NUTRICION
8 26    FLAVIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 03:52:30.310 BRUTUS TEAM
9 21    ANDERSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO/SP 03:54:22.030 BRUTOS TEAM
10 29    LEANDRO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO SAO PAULO/SP 04:00:38.820
11 34    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 04:00:39.310 OFICINA BIKE PADRAO
12 32    RAFAEL GONCALVES JACAREI/SP 04:04:39.060 FUSAO COMUNICACAO
13 28    JOAO OTAVIO BERNARDES RODRIGUES JAGUARIUNA/SP 05:09:04.830
05 PRO SUB 45
1 50    ROBSON BATISTA VIEIRA GUARULHOS/SP 03:30:10.020 SAO BERNARDO / AUDAX / CULTURA BIKE
2 75    VAGNER DA SILVA LOUZADA 03:33:29.010
3 51    ROBSON DOS SANTOS GUALDIANO SAO PAULO/SP 03:52:23.060
4 49    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO SAO PAULO/SP 03:52:24.760 BRUTUS TEAM - CICLO SORRISO
5 47    PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA LOPES SAO SEBASTIAO/SP 04:01:51.320 BEACH BIKERS
6 46    LUCAS G DE OLIVEIRA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 04:12:56.850 PEDAL PESADO
7 48    RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRIGUES SAO PAULO/SP 04:31:42.880 EQUIPE RACERSBIKES/CLEBERTAMAGUSUKUTEAM
8 37    ANDERSON BALSALOBRE SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 04:41:12.900
9 40    CESAR DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA IGARATA/SP 04:45:26.380
10 42    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE SUZANO/SP 04:49:47.660 VAMOS PEDALAR
11 78    ULISSES LINS 05:21:07.370
12 41    CLAUDIO SCORZATO SANCHES SAO PAULO/SP 05:23:11.450
13 39    BRENNO CORSINI FREIRE SAO PAULO/SP 05:26:39.400
14 44    FABRIZIO MEY CAPITANUCCI SAO PAULO/SP 05:29:44.440 PEDAL VIP
15 38    ANTONIO CARLOS MAFRA SAO PAULO/SP 05:50:53.710
06 PRO SUB 55
1 54    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT SANTA ISABEL/SP 03:34:52.280 SILICOTEX _BIOFISIO
2 61    VANDERLEI PEREIRA SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO/SP 03:46:34.280
3 52    ADRIANO MARCHIORETO SAO PAULO/SP 04:04:09.290 TEAM CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
4 60    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA CAMPOS DO JORDAO/SP 04:23:56.120
5 59    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ CAMPINAS/SP 04:33:04.610
6 62    WALTER DELFINO SAO PAULO/SP 04:39:10.630 STUCK WHELL TEAM
7 55    CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO DE MIRANDA COTIA/SP 04:43:33.120 GRANJA BIKERS
8 57    IVAIR LIMA SAO PAULO/SP 05:07:40.410 BRUTUS TEAM
07 PRO OVER 55
1 63    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ SAO PAULO/SP 03:57:06.310 STUCK WHEEL TEAM
2 64    CLAUDIO MICHELI JUNDIAI/SP 03:58:34.800 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI / FIRST BIKER/ FUEL SUPLEMENTOS/ NEWS MILLENIUM / DKS BIK
3 66    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO JACAREI/SP 04:02:07.030 DESAFIO RURAL
4 67    MILTON ROBERTO DINIZ SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 04:55:58.130 4SEASONSMTB
5 76    RUI FABIO TEODORO DA SILVA MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 04:55:59.670 EQUIPE FORCA NO PEDAL
6 68    PAULO ROBERTO PRATES DE FREITAS SAO PAULO/SP 04:59:19.160 GRAU TOTAL
7 65    INACIO LUIZ LIMA JAQUES SUZANO/SP 05:26:47.800 JAQUESKINDRED
10 PRO OVER ALL FEM
1 72    FABIOLA LUZ SAO PAULO/SP 04:14:36.380 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
2 71    CAROLINA BRAZ DOS SANTOS LOPES SAO SEBASTIAO/SP 05:12:47.770 BEACH BIKERS
3 73    MARIANA LEDA GONCALVES ALVES CORREA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 05:51:32.220 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
12 PRO DUPLA MASCULI
1 253    RODRIGO JOSE DE MATTO / WELLIGTON JOSE PEREI MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 04:06:58.080 04:06:56.100 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
2 251    LUIZ EDUARDO PERRELLA / ALEXANDRE BERTANI PA SANTO ANDRE/SP 04:09:05.830 04:09:05.340 PEDAL PESADO TEAM / LA MAGLIA / KAHA
3 255    WELLINGTON LUIZ PEREI / RENATO GONCALVES CACAPAVA/SP 04:33:23.340 04:33:23.120
4 252    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI / DANIEL DIN BETIN NEG SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 04:56:42.130 04:56:41.140
14 PRO DUPLA MISTA F
1 259    THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO D / RENAN BENDER ROY SAO PAULO/SP 03:59:59.550 03:59:58.560 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM / HE TREINAMENTO
2 256    CASSIA REGINA MICHELI / JAILSON VIEIRA DOS S SAO PAULO/SP 04:25:07.090 04:25:06.370 PEDAL URBANO BIKE TEAM
3 258    RUBENS TEODORO PELIZO / RITA CHEUNG PELIZON SAO PAULO/SP 05:09:02.190 05:08:52.410 JPR CICLISMO
4 260    WILLIAN FRANCA SOARES / ANDREA BLASQUES PAUL OSASCO/SP 06:39:50.750 06:39:46.900 4F
19 PRO P.N.E.
1 74    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN SUZANO/SP 05:17:24.590 VAMOS PEDALAR
20 SPORT ELITE
1 314    RENATO PINTO MARTINS SAO PAULO/SP 02:35:39.750 PAO COM OVO
2 308    FABIO MINDIERINE ALMEIDA CARAGUATATUBA/SP 02:38:32.270 BARBEDOSPORTS
3 317    WELLINGTON BIAZI GUARIZZO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:00:37.510 G20
4 301    BENEDITO EVALDO BRAMBILA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:15:38.780 G20
5 302    CLAUDINEI ALVES QUARESMA SAO PAULO/SP 03:26:23.770 PS BIKES
6 305    EDUARDO ROSA DE LIMA SANTO ANDRE/SP 03:28:58.770 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
7 310    GIANPAOLO BUENO DA MOTTA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:41:27.520 G20
8 303    EDELMAR FRAZAO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 04:02:04.610 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
9 316    ROGERIO CORDEIRO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 04:31:13.870 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
10 300    ANDRE MARCONI TABEIRA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 05:10:24.680 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
11 306    ELOIR PAULO PEREIRA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 05:17:24.700 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
12 304    EDUARDO DE SOUZA LIMA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 05:41:00.290 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
13 315    RODOLPHO DO CARMO FERREIRA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 05:42:08.840 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
14 307    FABIO BORGES LEO SBC/SP 05:42:13.020 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
15 309    FLAVIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 05:52:04.730
16 312    MARCIO ANTONIO DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 05:52:57.840
17 313    MARIO RODRIGO MORETTI SAO PAULO/SP 06:04:52.040
21 SPORT ELITE FEM
1 318    SILVANA BOLOGNINI SAO PAULO/SP 04:15:48.870 REGIS BIKE
22 SPORT SUB 25
1 325    THALLES HENRIQUE SOUZA DE ALMEIDA MONTEIRO LOBATO/SP 02:50:34.490
2 322    JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 02:56:47.260 PSBIKES/PEDALPS
3 324    ROMARIO REIS DE JESUS SAO PAULO/SP 03:01:51.770 SO DE BIKE
4 321    GUILHERME MENANTEAU BUDOYA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 03:03:10.040
5 320    GABRIEL EDUARDO SILVA DE MORAES GUARULHOS/SP 03:30:06.000 POMBIKERS
6 482    ALEX DOS SANTOS PORTELA 03:31:56.510
7 323    ROBSON ALVES BARBOSA SAO PAULO/SP 05:41:25.830
23 SPORT SUB 35
1 356    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA MONTEIRO LOBATO/SP 02:30:26.730
2 422    WILLIAM ANTUNES DE CAMARGO SAO PAULO/SP 02:54:18.250 SO DE BIKE
3 332    DIMAS BARBOSA MAGALHAES SAO PAULO/SP 02:54:50.770 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
4 328    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI DIADEMA/SP 03:04:08.760
5 326    ALESSANDRO LIMA DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 03:04:40.500 SO DE BIKE
6 345    RENATO RODRIGUES ARTIOLI SAO PAULO/SP 03:11:29.260 PEDAL ZN
7 342    MARCIO AURELIO DA MOTA GUARAREMA/SP 03:19:44.520 BIKE BOX
8 355    WALDOMIRO PINTO DE FARIA JUNIOR GUARAREMA/SP 03:23:32.790 BIKEBOX
9 348    RODRIGO DA SILVA AMARAL SAO PAULO/SP 03:25:33.790 LUDAO BIKE TEAM ASSESSORIA
10 333    ELTON ROGERIO BERCI SAO PAULO/SP 03:28:57.510
11 346    RODOLFO OLIVEIRA FRAGNITO SAO PAULO/SP 03:30:51.760
12 349    RODRIGO MACHADO DE FARIA GUARAREMA/SP 03:31:57.280
13 329    BRUNO MENEZES GOMES SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:39:58.050 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
14 330    BRUNO ROZENDO DAS NEVES SAO PAULO/SP 03:41:11.040 MEGA BIKE STORE
15 344    PABLO HENRIQUE BENITEZ HARDT GUARAREMA/SP 03:48:35.550 BIKE BOX TEAM
16 337    ISRAEL PINHEIRO NETO NAZARE PAULISTA/SP 03:48:51.540 NAZABIKES
17 334    FABIO LUIS CORREA NOGUEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 03:49:31.030 SO DE BIKE
18 351    SABRINO APARECIDO OLIVEIRA BRAGANCA/SP 03:59:02.860 TEKNO BIKE
19 335    FELIPE DE BRITO BRANDAO SP/SP 03:59:53.110
20 341    MARCELO ANGELO PERETI SAO PAULO/SP 04:00:19.860
21 327    ALEXANDRE GUIMENTI ROSA OLIVEIRA JACAREI/SP 04:00:37.330
22 338    JOEL ALEXANDRE VICENTINI MARTINS SANTA ISABEL/SP 04:09:34.120
23 339    JUNIOR DE PAULA SOUSA SAO PAULO/SP 04:19:44.390
24 347    RODRIGO APARECIDO ELIDIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 04:29:02.880 FORCA NO PEDAL
25 352    SERGIO ALENCAR DA SILVA TABOAO DA SERRA/SP 05:02:30.570
26 353    THIAGO DE SOUZA COSTA SAO PAULO/SP 05:13:13.200 PEDAL PS
27 340    LEANDRO SUDAN BERTIOGA/SP 05:23:46.050
28 336    GABRIEL SILVERIA MALTA SAO PAULO/SP 05:41:16.830
29 354    THIAGO JULIO DE MOISES SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 05:55:51.680 CAES VEIOS
30 483    FERNANDO TORREZ 06:30:18.250
24 SPORT SUB 45
1 410    MARCELO PETROSKI DOS SANTOS SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -SP/ 02:33:13.260 MARANGATEAM
2 405    LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA ILHABELA/SP 02:35:15.750 BRUTOS DA ILHA ( ILHABELA )
3 404    LUCIANO PAOLONE ITU/SP 02:37:47.730 EQUIPE MORRO ACIMA
4 359    AMILTON JOSE DE MELO SAO PAULO/SP 02:42:52.230
5 377    ELIAS JOSE CORREA DE SOUZA SAO PAULO/SP 02:48:02.230 HE TREINEMENTO ESPORTIVO
6 403    LEONARDO JOSE DOS SANTOS ILHABELA/SP 02:49:20.780 BARBEDO SPORTS
7 373    EDISON PEDROSO RODRIGUES SAO PAULO/SP 02:49:28.520
8 392    JOCELIO DE MORAES NAZARE PAULISTA/SP 02:50:24.490 EQUIPE CELIO'S BIKE
9 376    EDUARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS GUARULHOS/SP 02:54:29.790 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
10 395    JULIANO CESAR ABREU SAO PAULO/SP 03:06:20.520 RUN&FUN/SELVA
11 413    NEY SHINOBU YAMAUCHI MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 03:11:42.770 INOTECH/AQUAPET
12 407    MARCELO ALVES COSTA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:15:35.490
13 357    ADEMIR GRZEBIELUCHA SAO PAULO/SP 03:30:32.260
14 411    MAURICIO SCHIESARI SAO PAULO/SP 03:30:35.000 PAO COM OVO
15 408    MARCELO AUGUSTO FRANCO SAO PAULO/SP 03:34:26.570
16 402    LEONARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:34:30.030 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
17 381    FABIO INOUE MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 03:36:11.750
18 398    LEANDRO CARLOS AUGUSTO SAO PAULO/SP 03:36:38.010
19 386    FELIPE CRESPO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 03:39:13.280 FORCA NO PEDAL MOGI
20 380    FABIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA SANTO ANDRE/SP 03:45:35.780 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
21 384    FABIO PADUA SANTOS SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:51:39.330
22 388    FERNANDO DE SOUSA CORREIA SAO PAULO/SP 03:55:40.570 TERRARA BIKERS
23 418    RICARDO FECHIO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:57:14.600 LOBO
24 419    ROBERTO DE M. ESTEVES SAO PAULO/SP 04:00:21.840
25 358    ALEX MOUZINHO DE PONTES SAO PAULO/SP 04:02:35.860 SO DE BIKE
26 416    RENATO DANTAS DE MACEDO JUNIOR SAO PAULO/SP 04:03:52.590 BROTHERS DO PEDAL
27 369    CESAR AUGUSTUS ZOCOLER DE SOUSA SAO PAULO [SP]/SP 04:05:55.350 GORDO DA BIKE
28 394    JOSE ANSELMO DE MEDEIROS SAO PAULO/SP 04:11:24.630
29 361    ANDRE PRIETO DE ABREU SANTOS/SP 04:16:28.140
30 401    LENILSON FREIRE DO NASCIMENTO NAZARE PAULISTA/SP 04:23:28.600
31 370    CLAYTON AMADEU ROLLEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 04:23:52.110 PS BIKES
32 364    ANTHONY EDGAR CORDEIRO JUNIOR SAO PAULO/SP 04:23:54.140
33 382    FABIO LERENO FERREIRA SAO PAULO/SP 04:25:10.650 BROTHERS DO PEDAL
34 372    DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA SANTOS SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 04:43:29.160 CAES VEIOS
35 367    CARLOS EDUARDO VIZENTIM DE MORAES GUARULHOS/SP 04:43:59.860 POMBIKERS
36 415    RAFAEL MARQUES DOS SANTOS CAMPINAS/SP 04:55:24.130 #PEDALNAVEIA
37 393    JORGE LUIZ MARQUETTI DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 04:57:00.360 MEGABIKE STORE
38 379    EMERSON LEONARDO RIBEIRO PEIXOTO AMORIM SAO PAULO/SP 05:02:07.060 LOBOASSESSORIA
39 409    MARCELO BATISTA SAO PAULO/SP 05:02:27.550 POMBIKERS
40 391    GUSTAVO MOSSO PEREIRA CAMPINAS/SP 05:03:11.650
41 374    EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE SOUSA COSTA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 05:15:26.880 CAES VEIOS
42 396    JULIO CESAR ALVES CORREA SANTO ANDRE/SP 05:15:28.310 CAES VEIOS
43 390    GIULIANO RODRIGUES BERTIOGA/SP 05:22:24.480 BIKE BERTIOGA
44 371    CLEBER JOSE LOPES SAO PAULO/SP 05:33:43.470
45 375    EDUARDO RODAS FERRAZ SAO PAULO/SP 05:42:30.040
46 414    OTAVIO ROBERTO RODRIGUES SAO PAULO/SP 05:52:25.540
47 399    LEANDRO DE GOES SAO PAULO/SP 05:52:50.650 Q BIKE
48 383    FABIO LUIZ RODRIGUES SAO PAULO/SP 05:54:04.790
49 360    ANDERSON FERMINO SAO PAULO/SP 05:56:58.800 PE DE PANO/ ROLE DE BIKE
50 366    CARLOS ALFREDO LOPES SAO PAULO/SP 06:29:18.160 BIKE AND BEER
51 378    EMERSON FARIA SAO PAULO/SP 06:29:33.760
52 385    FABIO PICCHETTI SAO PAULO/SP 06:30:06.440
53 417    RICARDO BARATO SAO PAULO/SP 06:30:10.180
25 SPORT SUB 55
1 454    VALDECIR RABELO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 02:42:51.740
2 437    GILMAR DIAS GUARAREMA/SP 03:01:36.500 BIKE BOX
3 436    FRANCISCO ARMANDO ATIBAIA/SP 03:01:42.760 LABAREDA ATIBAIA
4 438    HUGO DOS SANTOS SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 03:06:51.010 BRUTUS TEAM
5 429    DANIEL OYAMA MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 03:08:20.040
6 452    REGINALDO GARCIA SAO PAULO/SP 03:12:05.780
7 427    CELSO DE FREITAS NETO SAO PAULO/SP 03:16:56.010
8 446    MARCOS PIGOZZO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:17:01.280
9 453    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR SANTO ANDRE/SP 03:17:28.530 TDP/AUDAX ABC/PEDALA CORINTHIANS
10 443    LUIZ FERNANDO BOLANOS CARDOSO SANTOS/SP 03:19:19.040 BIKE RIDER MASTER
11 423    ADILSON GOMES DOS PASSOS SAO PAULO/SP 03:22:19.030
12 431    EDUARDO REBOREDO DE ABREU SAO PAULO/SP 03:24:47.270 RACE CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA
13 444    MARCELO GONCALVES DALEFI SAO PAULO/SP 03:26:22.290 PS BIKES
14 433    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA SAO PAULO/SP 03:40:54.780
15 445    MARCIO ALBERTO KAMIYAMA SAO PAULO/SP 03:46:56.300
16 441    LUIS CARLOS SANTOS SOBRINHO GUARULHOS/SP 03:58:29.850
17 481    MAURICIO CARVALHO SP/SP 04:01:19.840 BIKE VIDA
18 435    FERNANDO CANDIA SAO PAULO/SP 04:03:59.840 PEDALZN
19 424    ALEXANDRE GONGOLA SAO PAULO/SP 04:08:00.630 PS BIKE
20 439    JAILTON GOMES ARAUJO SAO PAULO/SP 04:26:14.640 PS BIKES
21 425    ALEXANDRE SCURIZA SAO PAULO/SP 05:01:08.120 PEDALACAO.ORG
22 428    CELSO EDUARDO CARNEO SAO PAULO/SP 05:07:28.320 PS BIKES
23 451    PEDRO DANTAS MACHADO JUNIOR SAO PAULO/SP 05:07:37.770 PS BIKES
24 432    EDUARDO RIBEIRO JUNIOR SANTOS/SP 05:25:49.570 BRM - BIKE RIDER MASTER
25 430    EDSON HITOSHI HASIMOTO SAO PAULO/SP 05:33:29.520
26 434    ERIK C MOTTA SANTOS SAO PAULO/SP 05:40:48.700
27 447    NELSON EIJI KAWAHARA SAO PAULO/SP 05:42:26.750 PS BIKES
28 484    EDSON BERNARDO DE LIMA SAO PAULO/SP 05:44:05.340
29 449    PAULO SERGIO REGIO DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 05:51:43.750
30 448    NELSON NOGUEIRA FILHO SAO PAULO/SP 06:29:21.730 CODORNAS MANCAS
31 450    PAULO SERGIO PERINI SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 06:29:37.280 CAES VEIOS
32 426    ANDERSON PAGANI SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 06:29:42.170
33 442    LUIZ EMILIO PEREZ GARCIA JUNIOR SAO PAULO/SP 06:30:03.200 PEDALA BIKE SHOP
26 SPORT OVER 55
1 460    JOSE GERALDO MENDES DE SOUZA JACAREI/SP 02:54:21.270
2 464    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI SANTA ISABEL/SP 03:05:56.740 RAFAEL GODOI TEAM PENKS
3 463    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO SAO PAULO/SP 03:08:11.250 DALESSI PILATES
4 455    ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SANDRE/SP 03:37:18.050 PEDAL PESADO
5 462    PAULO ROBERTO DORO SAO PAULO/SP 03:51:05.280
6 456    EDSON DIAS PINTO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 03:53:25.290 FORCA NO PEDAL
7 457    FRANCISCO EDUARDO MARTINS CAIAFA JUNIOR SAO PAULO/SP 03:54:45.310
8 459    GETULIO SENA DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 06:30:14.130 GUARDA CIVILMETROPLITANA SP
29 SPORT SUB 35 FEM
1 468    RENATA CRISTINA ESPINDOLA CACAPAVA/SP 03:11:58.260 SIM. LA MAGLIA/PROSHOCK
2 467    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO SAO PAULO/SP 03:28:51.300 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
3 465    BARBARA DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO SANTA ISABEL/SP 03:42:32.770 PENKS RAFAEL GODOI TEAM
4 466    ERIKA PEREIRA SILVA ITAQUAQUECETUBA/SP 05:51:40.180
30 SPORT SUB 45 FEM
1 469    ALESSANDRA RIBEIRO SAO PAULO/SP 04:07:45.580
2 470    CECILIA YUKIMI KOBAYASHI GERALDO GUARAREMA/SP 04:17:13.900 ACADEMIA ACQUA BOYA
3 471    ELIANA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA SAO SEBASTIAO/SP 04:35:28.400 BEACH BIKERS
4 472    FLAVIA DOS SANTOS MARTINS DE FARIA GUARAREMA/SP 04:49:55.120 AQUABOYA
5 474    RENATA CONSTANTE CESTARI SAO PAULO/SP 06:29:26.730
31 SPORT SUB 55 FEM
1 475    ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS BARROSO DEL MANTO SP/SP 03:15:57.020
2 477    SUELI SOARES SAO PAULO/SP 06:29:09.810
34 SPORT DUPLA MASCU
1 704    EIKI YAMAUCHI LEONCIO / RILDO ADRIANO LEONCI SUZANO/SP 02:44:15.500 02:44:15.280 VAMOS PEDALAR
2 715    WILLY VIANA MARQUES / CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 02:52:07.530 02:52:00.990 SILVESTRE BIKES
3 707    GIRLEI MOREIRA / MOISES GUSAO PEREIRA JACAREI/SP 02:55:38.990 02:55:38.000 CICLO MAIA TEAM
4 702    DIEGO CHAVES DE SOUZA / RICARDO GANASSIN ZA SAO PAULO/SP 03:17:23.030 03:17:22.540 REGIS BIKE
5 709    LEONARDO FERRAZ / EDUARDO RAZUCK SAO PAULO/SP 03:18:31.030 03:18:30.040 HE ASSESSORIA
6 713    SILVANO PEREIRA DA SI / RICARDO RINCO GALO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:24:24.260 03:24:23.540 TEAM FOX
7 711    MARCIO TAJIRI / HEVERSON BORGES DA S MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 03:35:50.770 03:35:49.510 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
8 708    JOSE MAURO DE LUCA / HENRICO DONATELLI DE SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:37:15.520 03:37:15.030 NOVA LUKAS BIKE
9 710    MARCELO MURAKAMI DE C / LUIZ HENRIQUE SAMEJI SAO PAULO/SP 03:42:09.540 03:42:08.550 BEARS BIKE
10 701    DENIS JOSE GUBEL / EDUARDO DE SOUZA OLI SAO PAULO/SP 03:49:55.520 03:49:53.820 TERRARA BIKERS
11 700    ADRIANO BERNARDELLO / JOEL BERNARDO JUNIOR SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 04:01:07.870 04:01:06.820 TDP
12 705    EMERSON DO CARMO DE S / MARCELO CRUZ CESANI SAO PAULO/SP 04:12:53.880 04:12:52.890
13 706    GILBERTO BARREIRO / EDESIO ALVES DOS SAN SAO PAULO/SP 04:20:22.130 04:20:21.360
14 712    RODRIGO ROVERI / FABIO FERNANDES BORG SAO PAULO/SP 04:28:21.130 04:28:19.590
15 714    TEDDY WILSON PRATA / NASSON FERREIRA DE P SAO PAULO/SP 04:39:12.880 04:39:11.890 PS BIKES
36 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 717    ANGELA MARTINS GUIDO / FABIANO CUNHA GUIDO SAO PAULO/SP 03:25:36.260 03:25:36.040 HE
2 723    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BER / RENATA MARA DE ANGEL TAUBATE/SP 03:33:42.520 03:33:40.820
3 721    JOAO EDUARDO GRESPAN / CAROLINE GARCIA VICT JACAREI/SP 04:00:16.620 04:00:11.840 CICLO MAIA TEAM
4 716    ALESSANDRO PASCOAL PE / REGINA ROSEMEIRE APA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 04:45:17.640 04:45:16.650 EQUIPE ALECRIM
5 720    ERICA DE PAULA SOUZA / EVERSONG RICHARD ALV SAO PAULO/SP 05:11:13.240 05:11:10.820
6 722    MICHELE DE SIQUEIRA I / FABIANO BEGLIOMINI SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 05:33:38.910 05:33:35.290
7 719    CELSO FERNANDO BERENG / MARLENE SATIE YAMADA SAO PAULO/SP 06:28:34.880 06:28:32.080
8 718    CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOU / ANA KARINA M.PASSOS SAO PAULO/SP 06:29:59.800 06:29:55.290
39 SPORT P.N.E.
1 479    MARCELO GRACIANO SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER/SP 03:30:03.040 TREK BRASIL/PEDALCOACHING/BIKETECHSJC/SOLIFES
40 LIGHT OVER ALL
1 834    MARCUS VINICIUS GUIMARAES ALMEIDA CACAPAVA/SP 01:04:21.720
2 845    SALIM ABHIB OLIVEIRA SANTOS CAMPOS DO JORDAO/SP 01:04:21.940 IASD
3 808    CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA CUNHA SAO PAULO/SP 01:07:20.230 DEMON UNITED
4 819    GUILHERME SEPE SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 01:07:43.460 PPT
5 820    HERBERT JOSE CONSOLO HAUTZ NAZARE PAULISTA/SP 01:08:13.450 CELIO BIKE-STEEL BODY
6 836    MICHEL ROSA DOS SANTOS EMBU DAS ARTES/SP 01:12:12.930
7 840    PEDRO HENRIQUE LAMIM MARTINS JACAREI/SP 01:13:09.450 SIM CICLO MAIA
8 837    MOISES ELIAS DA SILVA TABOAO DA SERRA/SP 01:13:55.700
9 803    ANDRE WELT SAO PAULO/SP 01:14:02.950
10 815    EDSON LUIZ CRESSONI SAO PAULO/SP 01:17:58.690
11 818    FRANCIVANIO DA SILVA PEREIRA SAO PAULO/SP 01:20:47.690
12 841    RAFAEL JUNDI SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 01:21:10.980
13 823    JOAO PEDRO RODRIGUES GUZZELA SAO PAULO/SP 01:22:01.950 PEDAL PS BIKES
14 842    RENATO CANONICO DE TOLEDO SAO PAULO/SP 01:23:02.700
15 812    DANIEL KATSUMI ANDRADE KISI MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 01:24:24.480 EQUIPE NAKASHIMA
16 833    MARCOS MIGUEL GARISTO S. PAULO/SP 01:26:17.740
17 805    ANTONIO AMERICO VIEIRA SANTO ANDRE/SP 01:27:06.240 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
18 800    ADENIR VAGEN (TICO) SANTO ANDRE/SP 01:27:07.230 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
19 811    DANIEL JORGE ARLOCHI JACAREI/SP 01:29:44.970
20 831    MARCIO BELOTTO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 01:31:16.200 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
21 822    IGOR NETTO SOLE SAO PAULO/SP 01:31:44.710
22 832    MARCO ANTONIO GUZZELA SAO PAULO/SP 01:38:55.710 PEDAL PS
23 804    ANGELO LEONARDO SILVA MALPICA SANTO ANDRE/SP 01:39:21.740 TEAM MALPICA
24 802    ALEXANDRE FREITAS SAO PAULO/SP 01:39:23.500
25 848    VINICIUS PRAXEDES FERNANDES RIBEIRO SAO PAULO/SP 01:39:28.720 MEGA BIKE STORE
26 810    CLAUDIO RODRIGUES JUNIOR MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 01:41:45.210
27 828    LEONARDO BORGES ORLANDO SAO PAULO/SP 01:44:47.230
28 814    DJALMA GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR GUARULHOS/SP 01:44:56.460 BILLYBIER
29 458    FRANCISCO RENATO SERRAO SAO PAULO/SP 01:45:38.200
30 829    LUIZ JAMIL AKEL SAO PAULO/SP 01:46:19.230
31 817    FELIPE RODRIGUES NIEUWENHOFF GUARULHOS/SP 01:46:32.250
32 846    SAULO GOMES DE MELO GUARULHOS/SP 01:51:14.240
33 813    DANILLO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS GUARULHOS/SP 01:51:17.480
34 807    CARLOS BASTOS XAVIER UBATUBA/SP 01:55:18.000
35 844    RICARDO NAGATOMO SAO PAULO/SP 01:56:19.950
36 824    JOSE AGOSTINHO DE ARAUJO JUNIOR SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 01:56:43.740 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
37 816    ENZO YAMAUCHI LEONCIO SUZANO/SP 01:59:31.260 VAMOS PEDALAR
38 843    RICARDO COIMBRA DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 02:00:23.000 PS BIKES
39 827    LEO WATARU YAMAUCHI SAO PAULO/SP 02:01:56.260
40 847    VANDERLEI CANDIDO DA SILVA GIARETA SAO PAULO/SP 02:04:05.500
41 839    NILSON MAKIYA SAO PAULO/SP 02:15:03.020 SIM, MEGA BIKE STORE
42 830    LUIZ RENATO DE FRANCA SANTOS/SP 02:16:57.480
43 825    JOSE EDUARDO RADAELLI SAO PAULO/SP 02:24:09.250 FERRUGEM NAO!/HIDRAUSERV
44 838    NELSON KAZUO MAKIYA SAO PAULO/SP 02:24:12.270 MEGA BIKE
45 809    CESAR INUI SAO PAULO/SP 02:24:13.530
46 849    WELLINGTON DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS SANTO ANDRE/SP 02:25:16.750 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
47 821    HUMBERTO DE MENEZES SAO PAULO/SP 03:11:20.050
41 LIGHT OVER ALL FE
1 855    FLAVIA FERNANDA ROSSI KURIHARA MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 01:23:41.700 EQUIPE NAKASHIMA
2 858    LAYSE PESSOA NOBRE SAO PAULO/SP 01:24:30.960
3 853    BEATRIZ MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA CARAGUATATUBA/SP 01:27:00.470
4 854    ERIKA CARDOSO VIANA SAO PAULO/SP 01:30:30.730
5 856    KARINA AKEMI TAKASU SAO PAULO/SP 01:32:14.200 MEGABIKESTORE
6 850    AMANDA GLINGLANI SAO PAULO/SP 01:38:30.990 FURIA NORTE BIKERS
7 861    MARIANE RANGEL RODRIGUES MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 01:41:49.490
8 862    MARINA FERRARI MARIANO SAO PAULO/SP 01:43:59.010 TREK BIKES
9 866    SIMONE FERNANDES DE SOUZA SAO PAULO/SP 01:44:29.990
10 864    SANDRA DE PAULA ROCHA SAO PAULO/SP 01:50:32.990 OLAVOS BIKERS
11 863    PATRICIA PICORAL SARANDY MACHADO SAO PAULO/SP 01:53:38.470
12 851    ANDREA PEREIRA RAMOS DUARTE SAO PAULO/SP 01:56:51.480
13 859    LIA MAYUMI YAMAUCHI SUZANO/SP 01:59:34.010 VAMOS PEDALAR
14 852    ANGELA FERREIRA ANDRADE DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 02:08:34.250
15 860    MARIA GABRIELA SOBRAL GIL SAO PAULO/SP 02:14:32.750
16 865    SILVIA RODRIGUES MAKIYA SAO PAULO/SP 02:14:52.250 SIM, MEGA BIKE STORE
17 857    KATIA MARIA AYRES PARRA DE FRANCA SANTOS/SP 02:16:57.750
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 09/06/17, 12:03:20