Desafio Rural, Guararema-SP, 02/04/2017, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 19    VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA 02:53:00.530 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
2 17    LAIS SAES 03:05:34.550 INDAIATUBA/SP
3 102    FABIOLA LUZ TRINDADE 03:29:50.400 SAO PAULO/SP
4 18    SIMONE FRANCISCA DA SILVA 03:34:27.660 GUARAREMA/SP
5 101    CAROLINA BRAZ DOS SANTOS LOPES 03:55:20.400 SAO SEBASTIAO/SP
6 16    GABRIELE RODRIGUES BEZERRA SANTOS 03:57:19.150 POA/SP
7 103    NAIARA FERNANDA MONTEIRO 04:18:56.000 INDAIATUBA/SP
Geral Masculina Pro
1 8    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 02:19:00.650 BATATAIS/SP
2 1    ANTONIO ROBERTO XAVIER NASCIMENTO 02:26:41.690 GUARULHOS/SP
3 113    HECTOR LUIZ PEREIRA 02:27:00.200 SANTA BRANCA-SP
4 11    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:27:29.700 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, SAO
5 3    CLAUDIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:27:30.190 SAO PAULO/SP
6 12    RODRIGO JEAN OLIVEIRA 02:31:31.210 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
7 10    ODAIR PEREIRA 02:40:24.310 INDAIATUBA/SP
8 62    ROBSON BATISTA VIEIRA 02:40:55.730 GUARULHOS/SP
9 29    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 02:41:41.760 SANTA ISABEL/SP
10 50    FABRICIO LEPRATTI DOS SANTOS 02:52:49.760 SAO PAULO/SP
11 49    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI 02:53:45.290 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
12 94    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 02:53:47.270 SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO/SP
13 72    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 02:55:17.510 SANTA ISABEL/SP
14 26    FERNANDO TRITAPEPE 02:57:24.550 SAO PAULO/SP
15 68    ADRIANO MARCHIORETO 02:57:39.270 SAO PAULO/SP
16 107    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO 02:58:18.270 SAO PAULO-SP
17 41    CARLOS FUZZA 02:58:50.790 INDAIATUBA/SP
18 98    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 02:59:30.770 JACAREI/SP
19 78    EDUARDO RAMIRES 03:00:19.550 SAO PAULO/SP
20 37    ANDERSON DE SOUZA GARCIA 03:02:28.070 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
21 109    PAULO RICARDO NICOLIELLO 03:03:32.340 TAUBATE-SP
22 53    HEBERT LUIZ DA COSTA 03:04:49.560 SAO PAULO/SP
23 75    EDGARD HUMBERTO DE PAULA 03:05:37.570 JACAREI/SP
24 21    ARIEL AUGUSTO BARRETO 03:08:28.550 ITUPEVA/SP
25 36    ANDERSON BALSALOBRE 03:08:57.330 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
26 92    REINALDO DE LIMA 03:08:58.100 SAO PAULO/SP
27 22    GLAUBER ALVES DA SILVA 03:09:06.830 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
28 13    SANDRO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 03:09:55.060 SAO PAULO/SP
29 63    ROBSON DOS SANTOS GUALDIANO 03:13:55.580 SAO PAULO/SP
30 9    LEANDRO INACIO DO AMPARO 03:14:07.050 SAO SEBASTIAO/SP
31 82    JOAO NOYA 03:14:25.560 COTIA/SP
32 106    TIAGO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS 03:16:04.600 TAUBATE/SP
33 96    INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA JAQUES 03:16:06.350 SUZANO/SP
34 60    PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA LOPES 03:23:00.220 SAO SEBASTIAO/SP
35 51    FELIPE AUGUSTO LIAN OSANAI PAN 03:26:05.370 SAO PAULO/SP
36 23    ALEX FARIAS DOS SANTOS 03:34:01.900 SAO PAULO/SP
37 93    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 03:34:08.880 CAMPINAS/SP
38 28    RAFAEL MACENA PEREIRA 03:34:33.650 SAO PAULO/SP
39 114    RAFAEL GONCALVES 03:35:17.920
40 30    RODOLFO FERRIANCI FILHO 03:36:10.920 GUARAREMA/SP
41 58    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS 03:37:32.930 ITUPEVA/SP
42 81    IVAIR LIMA 03:40:08.640 SAO PAULO/SP
43 64    RODOLFO CARLOS DA CUNHA 03:40:46.920 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
44 110    ALESSANDRO LIMA DA SILVA 03:40:47.140
45 46    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 03:44:02.180 SUZANO/SP
46 33    TOMAZ SILVEIRA BUENO CAMARGO 03:44:18.940 SAO PAULO/SP
47 39    BRENNO CORSINI FREIRE 03:47:01.680 SAO PAULO/SP
48 76    EDSON DA SILVA COSTA 03:47:09.430 SAO PAULO/SP
49 71    BENEDITO EVALDO BRAMBILA 03:48:16.220 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
50 4    DUILIO GAGLIARDI ROLANDI 03:49:57.440 CARAPICUIBA/SP
51 44    CLAUDIO SCORZATO SANCHES 03:50:00.960 SAO PAULO/SP
52 56    JOSE ABDO MICHERIF NETO 03:50:47.920 SAO PAULO/SP
53 105    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 03:54:20.150 SUZANO/SP
54 86    MARCOS PIGOZZO 03:55:27.650 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
55 35    ADRIANO NUZZI ALONSO 03:57:17.950 CARAPICUIBA/SP
56 43    CHRISTIAN SA DE SOUZA 04:02:23.660 SAO PAULO/SP
57 73    CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO DE MIRANDA 04:04:48.720 COTIA/SP
58 34    WALTER BALDAN NETO 04:05:18.930 INDAIATUBA/SP
59 99    RUI FABIO TEODORO DA SILVA 04:05:19.700 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
60 74    CASSIO ROBERTO SCHUNCK 04:05:20.690 COTIA/SP
61 24    FABIO LOUZADA SAITO 04:06:10.720 SAO PAULO/SP
62 25    FABIO LUIS CORREA NOGUEIRA 04:09:46.960 SAO PAULO/SP
63 67    ADILSON LOPES DE CARVALHO 04:09:59.980 SANTO ANDRE/SP
64 108    VITOR RODRIGUES DA SILVA 04:10:52.490 SAO PAULO-SP
65 69    AGNALDO PEREIRA DA FONSECA 04:13:44.240 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/S
66 84    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 04:17:19.220 CARMO DE MINAS/MG
67 80    FERNANDO TEIXEIRA ROCHA 04:18:05.740 SANTOS/SP
68 15    WALTER DOS REIS FERREIRA 04:20:06.740 SAO PAULO/SP
69 79    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 04:31:47.760 SAO PAULO/SP
70 32    RODRIGO MACHADO DE FARIA 04:32:31.750 GUARAREMA/SP
71 48    FABIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 04:34:29.790 SANTO ANDRE/SP
72 2    BRUNO FRIZO SCAVARDONI 04:36:50.010 SAO PAULO/SP
73 95    EDSON DIAS PINTO 04:39:31.550 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
74 89    ORECI DE ALMEIDA 04:44:21.450 SAO PAULO/SP
75 65    RONALDO IAMAMOTO 04:44:39.790 SAO PAULO/SP
76 100    VALMIR BISPO DOS SANTOS 04:57:35.120 GUARUJA/SP
77 5    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA 04:58:34.380 SAO PAULO/SP
78 112    WELLINGTON BIAZI 05:01:08.120
79 7    GIANPAOLO BUENO DA MOTTA 05:01:09.380 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
80 66    WAGNER ALVES CRUZ 05:01:11.090 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
81 57    JOSE ANSELMO DE MEDEIROS 05:04:49.630 SAO PAULO/SP
82 40    CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES JUNIOR 05:10:28.910 COTIA/SP
83 31    RODRIGO APARECIDO ELIDIO 05:10:33.140 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
84 45    CLEBER JOSE LOPES 05:12:42.760 SAO PAULO/SP
85 111    ANDERSON SILVA 05:12:45.230
86 38    ARTUR DE PAULA BENTO RODRIGUES 05:15:34.900 SAO PAULO/SP
87 87    NESTOR C FREIRE JR 05:18:19.680 SAO PAULO/SP
88 47    EMERSON LEONARDO RIBEIRO PEIXOTO AMORIM 05:20:31.940 SAO PAULO/SP
89 59    MAURO BENEDITO BELIZARIO JUNIOR 05:32:17.180 SAO PAULO/SP
90 70    ALEXANDRE BOCCINI 05:39:03.520 SAO PAULO/SP
91 6    FELIPE CRESPO 05:42:40.090 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
92 61    ROBERTO SILVESTRE TORRES 05:46:27.920 SAO PAULO/SP
93 77    EDSON HITOSHI HASIMOTO 06:03:03.880 SAO PAULO/SP
94 42    CESAR AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS 06:19:41.550 SAO PAULO/SP
95 91    PAULO SERGIO REGIO DA SILVA 06:35:37.250 SAO PAULO/SP
Geral Feminina Sport
1 315    MARIELA RONCHI 02:27:39.700 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
2 451    ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS BARROSO DEL MANTO 02:34:36.960 SP/SP
3 444    RENATA CRISTINA ESPINDOLA 02:37:50.470 CACAPAVA/SP
4 446    ANA LUCIA DA SILVA FARIA 02:41:42.470 TAUBATE/SP
5 443    BARBARA DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO 02:54:57.520 SANTA ISABEL/SP
6 445    ALESSANDRA RIBEIRO 03:00:09.280 SAO PAULO/SP
7 449    FLAVIA DOS SANTOS MARTINS DE FARIA 03:18:29.870 GUARAREMA/SP
8 447    CECILIA YUKIMI KOBAYASHI GERALDO 03:30:34.400 GUARAREMA/SP
9 448    DANIELA GUEDES SILVA 03:34:56.390 SAO PAULO/SP
10 454    MARCIA TAKIUTI MIURA 03:44:59.200 SUZANO/SP
11 455    MARISA DA SILVA GOMES TOSCHI 04:28:08.000 SAO PAULO/SP
12 452    ANA PAULA MATTOS DE ANDRADE E SILVA 04:30:34.760 SAO PAULO/SP
13 453    JUSSARA ARAUJO 04:45:51.800 SANTANA DE PARNAIBA/SP
Geral Masculina Sport
1 385    MARCELO PETROSKI DOS SANTOS 02:02:12.110 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -SP/
2 342    SERGIO ALENCAR DA SILVA 02:03:44.660 TABOAO DA SERRA/SP
3 380    LEONARDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 02:05:32.150 ILHABELA/SP
4 310    JEFFERSON RAFAEL NEVES 02:06:50.140 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
5 317    JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA 02:08:05.110 SAO PAULO/SP
6 329    FLAVIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 02:09:51.400 SAO PAULO/SP
7 433    VALDECIR RABELO 02:11:58.930 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
8 316    GABRIEL ELIAS DE ALMEIDA 02:12:10.630 ILHABELA/SP
9 313    RENATO PINTO MARTINS 02:12:22.170 SAO PAULO/SP
10 381    LUCIANO PAOLONE 02:12:52.430 ITU/SP
11 319    THALLES HENRIQUE SOUZA DE ALMEIDA 02:13:10.660 MONTEIRO LOBATO/SP
12 461    PAULO NETO FERREIRA VIANA 02:13:40.650
13 318    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI 02:16:08.680 SAO PAULO/SP
14 386    MARCIO CHRISTIAN SCATOLIN DE OLIVEIRA 02:17:11.680 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
15 412    JOSE GERALDO MENDES DE SOUZA 02:17:36.940 JACAREI/SP
16 395    SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 02:22:20.960 MAIRIPORA/SP
17 363    EDUARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 02:25:51.660 GUARULHOS/SP
18 358    EDISON PEDROSO RODRIGUES 02:26:26.700 SAO PAULO/SP
19 409    GILMAR DIAS 02:26:59.710 GUARAREMA/SP
20 431    REGINALDO GARCIA 02:28:53.680 SAO PAULO/SP
21 338    RODOLFO OLIVEIRA FRAGNITO 02:29:17.190 SAO PAULO/SP
22 456    BRUNO DOMINGOS HILARIO FIGUEIREDO 02:31:54.220 TAUBATE/SP
23 393    RODOLPHO CHINELATO 02:34:14.230 SANTO ANDRE/SP
24 353    CLAUDINEI ALVES QUARESMA 02:34:40.480 SAO PAULO/SP
25 339    RODOLFO SANTOS DINIZ 02:35:06.240 SANTO ANDRE/SP
26 371    FERNANDO DE MIRANDA ROSA 02:35:10.740 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
27 432    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR 02:36:02.760 SANTO ANDRE/SP
28 350    BRUNO TAKAKI 02:37:07.740 SAO PAULO/SP
29 364    ELIVALDO GONCALVES DA SILVA 02:37:48.710 JACAREI/SP
30 408    FRANCISCO JOSE URIZZI GARCIA 02:38:51.710 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
31 356    DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:38:56.760 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
32 458    MARCELO GRACIANO 02:40:22.560 SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER/SP
33 340    RODRIGO KOJII NOMOTO 02:40:52.000 SAO PAULO/SP
34 389    RENATO CORDEIRO 02:42:04.220 SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP
35 349    AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 02:43:08.760 SAO PAULO/SP
36 344    WALDOMIRO PINTO DE FARIA JUNIOR 02:43:10.740 GUARAREMA/SP
37 377    JULIO CESAR ALVES CORREA 02:44:04.240 SANTO ANDRE/SP
38 442    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI 02:45:38.980 SANTA ISABEL/SP
39 441    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 02:46:15.510 SAO PAULO/SP
40 367    FABIO INOUE 02:50:30.250 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
41 346    ALEXANDRE FERREIRA GUIMARAES 02:51:09.740 SAO PAULO/SP
42 326    EDUARDO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 02:51:13.040 SAO PAULO/SP
43 397    ADILSON GOMES DOS PASSOS 02:52:08.290 SAO PAULO/SP
44 368    FABIO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:53:35.520 SAO PAULO/SP
45 355    DENIS JOSE GUBEL 02:53:51.000 SAO PAULO/SP
46 382    LUIZ HENRIQUE SAMEJIMA 02:54:24.010 SAO PAULO/SP
47 327    ELTON ROGERIO BERCI 02:54:43.290 SAO PAULO/SP
48 403    CELSO DE FREITAS NETO 02:54:46.040 SAO PAULO/SP
49 391    RICARDO PAYAO 02:55:21.030 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
50 384    MARCELO MURAKAMI DE CAMPOS 02:56:54.510 SAO PAULO/SP
51 407    ERICK ARANTES GOMES 02:56:55.280 JACAREI/SP
52 440    PAULO ROBERTO DORO 02:58:14.540 SAO PAULO/SP
53 365    ELTON CARLOS PEREIRA RITA 02:58:24.810 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
54 345    ADRIANO BERNARDELLO 02:59:01.770 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
55 304    EDUARDO ROSA DE LIMA 03:01:31.060 SANTO ANDRE/SP
56 374    GABRIEL MATTOS 03:01:44.300 SAO PAULO/SP
57 20    ALEX DOS SANTOS DIAS 03:03:29.040 SAO PAULO/SP
58 435    ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 03:03:31.790 SANDRE/SP
59 322    BRUNO ROZENDO DAS NEVES 03:05:12.570 SAO PAULO/SP
60 336    PABLO HENRIQUE BENITEZ HARDT 03:05:42.340 GUARAREMA/SP
61 332    GUILHERME TOZATO SEPE 03:05:51.080 SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP
62 459    MARCO ANTONIO F ROCHA 03:07:21.590 SAO PAULO/SP
63 369    FABIO LERENO FERREIRA 03:08:14.540 SAO PAULO/SP
64 328    FELIPE DE BRITO BRANDAO 03:10:06.100 SP/SP
65 417    LUCIANO CYRINEU TERRA 03:10:27.570 SANTOS/SP
66 438    FRANCISCO EDUARDO MARTINS CAIAFA JUNIOR 03:10:30.210 SAO PAULO/SP
67 306    ERICO BERNARDINELLI 03:12:19.840 SAO PAULO/SP
68 348    ANDRE MONTEIRO KAPRITCHKOFF 03:15:03.570 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
69 333    JOSE ANTONIO SIMOES 03:16:09.100 SAO PAULO/SP
70 425    MURILO CINTRA GRASI 03:17:42.360 SAO PAULO/SP
71 354    DANILO CINTRA GRASSI 03:17:43.080 SAO PAULO/SP
72 387    MOISES MOLEIRO JUNIOR 03:18:27.130 CARAPICUIBA/SP
73 383    MARCELO MARQUES DE BRITO 03:18:38.610 SANTANA DE PARNAIBA/SP
74 301    ALEX MOUZINHO DE PONTES 03:19:50.610 SAO PAULO/SP
75 331    GABRIEL MORAES DE MACEDO 03:20:11.320 SAO PAULO/SP
76 394    ROGERIO CORDEIRO 03:21:03.610 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
77 390    RENATO DANTAS DE MACEDO JUNIOR 03:21:37.610 SAO PAULO/SP
78 423    MAURICIO CARVALHO 03:25:04.350 SP/SP
79 357    EDELMAR FRAZAO 03:26:00.590 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
80 398    ALEXANDRE GERALDO 03:27:47.090 SAO PAULO/SP
81 414    LEANDRO BAENA MARTIN 03:27:52.860 SAO PAULO/SP
82 388    OTAVIO ROBERTO RODRIGUES 03:29:03.380 SAO PAULO/SP
83 439    LUIZ CARLOS MODESTO DOS SANTOS 03:30:19.620 SAO PAULO/SP
84 321    BRUNO RIGON COIMBRA E SILVA 03:33:07.140 SAO PAULO/SP
85 302    ANDRE VICENTE FERNANDES 03:33:55.150 TABOAO DA SERRA/SP
86 359    EDSON JOAO DE OLIVEIRA 03:33:55.920 SAO PAULO/SP
87 399    ALEXANDRE GONGOLA 03:34:58.920 SAO PAULO/SP
88 430    PEDRO DANTAS MACHADO JUNIOR 03:35:09.130 SAO PAULO/SP
89 352    CELSO EDUARDO CARNEO 03:35:19.900 SAO PAULO/SP
90 372    FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA HEIN MAGALHAES 03:35:41.150 TABOAO DA SERRA/SP
91 400    ALEXANDRE RUIS ALVES 03:35:54.390 SANTO ANDRE/SP
92 401    ALEXANDRE SCURIZA 03:40:14.410 SAO PAULO/SP
93 419    LUIZ EMILIO PEREZ GARCIA JUNIOR 03:42:05.410 SAO PAULO/SP
94 406    EDWOLBER MARTINS MACEDO 03:44:24.920 SAO PAULO/SP
95 418    LUIS CARLOS SANTOS SOBRINHO 03:45:24.680 GUARULHOS/SP
96 405    EDUARDO RIBEIRO 03:46:48.440 SANTOS/SP
97 303    EDUARDO DE SOUZA LIMA 03:47:19.420 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
98 305    ELOIR PAULO PEREIRA 03:47:23.430 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
99 334    JUNIOR DE PAULA SOUSA 03:48:06.660 SAO PAULO/SP
100 323    DAVIS ALVES SANTANA 03:49:19.210 SAO PAULO/SP
101 404    DANIEL JORGE ARLOCHI 03:51:23.180 JACAREI/SP
102 436    CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES 03:52:40.460 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
103 362    EDUARDO RODAS FERRAZ 03:52:57.980 SAO PAULO/SP
104 426    NELSON EIJI KAWAHARA 03:54:50.640 SAO PAULO/SP
105 428    PAULO ROBERTO DE JESUS 03:54:59.000 SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP
106 379    LEANDRO DE GOES 03:55:25.400 SAO PAULO/SP
107 360    EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE SOUSA COSTA 03:55:28.920 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
108 361    EDUARDO MINORU OSHIRO 03:56:14.670 SAO PAULO/SP
109 416    LEO WATARU YAMAUCHI 03:57:09.980 SAO PAULO/SP
110 424    MILTON MARTINS MEDINA 03:59:18.400 SAO BERNARDO/SP
111 378    KLAUS RADULOV 04:00:15.410 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
112 429    PAULO SERGIO PERINI 04:04:27.460 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
113 343    THIAGO JULIO DE MOISES 04:04:28.950 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
114 330    FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MAGOS JUNIOR 04:04:30.210 SAO PAULO/SP
115 392    RICARDO SANCHES DRESSANO 04:08:31.940 SAO PAULO/SP
116 311    JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA PEREIRA 04:09:58.940 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/S
117 300    ALESSANDRO ROGERIO DE CARVALHO 04:13:46.930 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
118 54    HILDEBRANDO PAULINO DE MORAES 04:15:13.990 SAO PAULO/SP
119 370    FABIO LUIZ RODRIGUES 04:16:29.950 SAO PAULO/SP
120 434    WELLINGTON FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA 04:18:51.220 SAO PAULO/SP
121 402    CARLOS EDUARDO DEDINO ROCHA 04:18:53.250 SAO PAULO/SP
122 351    CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUSA 04:21:21.770 SAO PAULO/SP
123 396    TIAGO DA SILVA BORGES 04:25:06.750 SANTOS/SP
124 427    NICOLAS PEREBASKINE 04:25:50.520 SAO PAULO/SP
125 373    FERNANDO DOS SANTOS MANGORRA 04:27:22.740 BERTIOGA/SP
126 312    MARIO RODRIGO MORETTI 04:27:24.280 SAO PAULO/SP
127 415    LELIO HENRIQUE MOREIRA GAMA 04:28:47.770 ATIBAIA/SP
128 420    MARCELLO SANTIAGO BOMFIM 04:39:40.560 SAO PAULO/SP
129 375    GUILHERME MUNIZ ATEM 04:40:41.300 SAO PAULO/SP
130 437    CLAUDIO MIRANDA DE ALMEIDA 04:45:52.070 SANTANA DE PARNAIBA/SP
131 422    MARCOS GUARDIANO 04:49:18.810 SAO PAULO/SP
132 325    DIOGO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GUIMARAES 04:58:41.850 SAO PAULO/SP
133 460    MAURICIO POSSANI 05:27:43.490 SAO PAULO/SP
134 308    HELIO HIROTO KATO 05:27:46.450 SAO PAULO/SP
135 366    ERICO HIDEKE YOSHINAGA 05:27:49.800 SAO PAULO/SP
136 324    DIEGO MARTINS GARCIA 05:59:02.710 SAO PAULO/SP
137 335    LUIZ CARLOS RODRIGUES BUENO 06:01:55.890 SAO PAULO/SP
138 341    RODRIGO OLIVEIRA BINOTTO DUARTE 06:01:58.250 SAO PAULO/SP
Geral Feminina Light
1 874    JOANNE LIU 01:19:13.520 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
2 873    FLAVIA FERNANDA ROSSI KURIHARA 01:32:14.290 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
3 888    VANESSA DE FATIMA UBALDO 01:32:54.270 BERTIOGA/SP
4 895    KARINA AKEMI 01:32:59.050 SAO PAULO-SP
5 876    LAYSE PESSOA NOBRE 01:33:07.020 SAO PAULO/SP
6 878    MARIANE RANGEL RODRIGUES 01:34:27.810 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
7 879    MARINA FERRARI MARIANO 01:35:29.270 SAO PAULO/SP
8 872    FATIMA PAJUELO DE OLIVEIRA 01:41:43.810 SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP
9 884    SILVIA RODRIGUES MAKIYA 01:44:26.830 SAO PAULO/SP
10 887    TATIANA TAMIE KAMIHARA SAITO 01:45:03.080 SAO PAULO/SP
11 883    SANDRA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS SANTOS 01:45:07.310 BERTIOGA/SP
12 885    STELLA DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO 01:46:19.590 SAO PAULO/SP
13 867    ANGELA FERREIRA ANDRADE DA SILVA 01:46:49.300 SAO PAULO/SP
14 882    REGIANE NANTES GRZEBIELUCHA 01:54:38.860 SAO PAULO/SP
15 875    KAREN KORNILOVICZ DE TOLEDO LARA 01:55:00.340 SAO PAULO/SP
16 880    MONICA TURCHI PIASSI 01:55:10.390 SAO PAULO/SP
17 870    EVELYN PERCEBAO 01:55:58.610 GUARULHOS/SP
18 868    CARLA CAROLINA PECORA GOMES 01:56:41.130 SAO VICENTE/SP
19 877    MARIA GABRIELA SOBRAL GIL 01:58:17.360 SAO PAULO/SP
20 881    PATRICIA PAULA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 02:03:28.130 SAO PAULO/SP
21 886    SUELI SOARES 02:03:47.130 SAO PAULO/SP
22 889    VANESSA MARQUES DE SOUZA 02:06:26.910 JACAREI/SP
23 869    ERIKA PEREIRA SILVA 02:09:41.670 ITAQUAQUECETUBA/SP
Geral Masculina Light
1 852    NIKULAS GLAIDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 00:58:56.210 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
2 833    JOSE MANOEL DA SILVA 01:04:58.440 SANTA ISABEL/SE
3 817    EDSON LUIZ CRESSONI 01:06:42.200 SAO PAULO/SP
4 860    ROBERTO APARECIDO DE MORAIS 01:07:10.480 SANTA ISABEL/SP
5 859    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 01:07:57.440 SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI/MG
6 837    LUIS GUSTAVO DE SOUZA 01:08:45.720 SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI/MG
7 835    LUCAS SIMAO FREITAS PENA 01:10:36.230 SAO PAULO/SP
8 862    RODRIGO DA SILVA AMARAL 01:10:37.720 SAO PAULO/SP
9 834    LEONARDO EROICO EROICO 01:10:40.460 GUARULHOS/SP
10 866    WELLINGTON ORTEGA 01:10:40.960 BERTIOGA/SP
11 811    CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA CUNHA 01:13:59.730 SAO PAULO/SP
12 804    ALESSANDRO PASCOAL PEREIRA 01:14:02.750 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
13 847    MOISES ELIAS DA SILVA 01:14:18.740 TABOAO DA SERRA/SP
14 822    FERNANDO RAMALHO 01:15:17.230 GUARULHOS/SP
15 864    STEFAN LIU 01:19:13.250 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
16 896    RODRIGO AUGUSTO M OLIVEIRA 01:19:15.000 MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP
17 848    MURILO WADY CECILIO GIMENEZ 01:19:21.270 SOROCABA/SP
18 865    TIAGO VAQUELLI DE MATOS 01:21:30.510 TAUBATE/SP
19 814    DANIEL KATSUMI ANDRADE KISI 01:21:34.730 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
20 894    FABIO ZARINELLI 01:21:41.980
21 893    ROBSON GUERRA 01:21:42.480
22 830    JOAO PEDRO RODRIGUES GUZZELA 01:21:52.480 SAO PAULO/SP
23 802    ADENIR VAGEN 01:22:08.240 SANTO ANDRE/SP
24 809    AUGUSTO RODRIGUES NETO 01:22:09.450 SAO PAULO/SP
25 807    ANTONIO AMERICO VIEIRA 01:22:37.460 SANTO ANDRE/SP
26 858    REYNALDO NETO 01:24:30.980 JACAREI/SP
27 846    MICHEL ROSA DOS SANTOS 01:24:43.790 EMBU DAS ARTES/SP
28 801    ADEMIR GRZEBIELUCHA 01:24:47.630 SAO PAULO/SP
29 823    FRANCIVANIO DA SILVA PEREIRA 01:24:51.530 SAO PAULO/SP
30 810    CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 01:24:59.500 SAO PAULO/SP
31 836    LUIS CLAUDIO FERREIRA 01:25:04.770 SANTANA DE PARNAIBA/SP
32 849    MURILO WADY SAHIUM CECILIO GIMENEZ 01:25:08.230 SOROCABA/SP
33 890    RODRIGO YUITI NAKAOL 01:26:39.520 MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP
34 803    ALDO TOSCHI 01:29:20.780 SAO PAULO/SP
35 800    ADAILTON COELHO MIGUEL 01:30:15.760 SAO PAULO/SP
36 818    FELIPE RODRIGUES NIEUWNHOFF 01:31:46.060 GUARULHOS/SP
37 816    DJALMA GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:32:33.510 GUARULHOS/SP
38 842    MARCIO BELOTTO 01:33:43.050 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP
39 813    CLAUDIO RODRIGUES JUNIOR 01:34:29.290 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
40 843    MARCO ANTONIO GUZZELA 01:34:46.810 SAO PAULO/SP
41 857    RENATO CANONICO DE TOLEDO 01:35:21.030 SAO PAULO/SP
42 825    GETULIO SENA DA SILVA 01:36:21.780 SAO PAULO/SP
43 815    DANILLO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 01:37:49.550 GUARULHOS/SP
44 863    SAULO GOMES DE MELO 01:37:50.820 GUARULHOS/SP
45 841    MARCELO S. BOIX DA SILVA 01:38:05.810 SAO PAULO/SP
46 839    LUIZ GUSTAVO CORREA TOLOZA 01:38:09.330 SAO PAULO/SP
47 838    LUIZ CARLOS BIGUELIN 01:41:45.840 MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP
48 828    HERBERT TIAGO SAMPAIO SABINO 01:41:50.570 SANTO ANDRE/SP
49 853    NILSON MAKIYA 01:42:00.070 SAO PAULO/SP
50 832    JOSE EDUARDO RADAELLI 01:45:38.070 SAO PAULO/SP
51 812    CESAR INUI 01:45:41.580 SAO PAULO/SP
52 826    GIANCARLO CLINI 01:47:08.580 INDAIATUBA, SAO PAULO, B
53 805    ALISSON FERINI FERREIRA 01:48:53.330 SAO PAULO/SP
54 850    NELSON KAZUO MAKIYA 01:49:33.590 SAO PAULO/SP
55 820    FERNANDO DOS SANTOS ANTONIO 01:50:24.120 GUARULHOS/SP
56 824    GABRIEL SILVERIA MALTA 01:51:28.820 SAO PAULO/SP
57 861    ROBSON ALVES BARBOSA 01:51:30.850 SAO PAULO/SP
58 840    LUIZ LAWRIE REID 01:55:00.120 SAO PAULO/SP
59 855    PEDRO PIASSI NETO 01:55:07.370 SAO PAULO/SP
60 819    FERNANDO DOS SANTOS 02:03:26.370 SAO PAULO/SP
61 892    ADILSON PEDREIRA 02:03:44.160
62 829    HUMBERTO DE MENEZES 02:05:36.160 SAO PAULO/SP
63 854    OSWALDO HARDT 02:06:28.670 GUARAREMA/SP
64 845    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI 02:08:52.410 SAO PAULO/SP
65 806    ANDERSON FERMINO 02:08:52.620 SAO PAULO/SP
66 851    NELSON MARCON MORGON 02:08:54.000 SAO PAULO/SP
67 891    ARTHUR K PEREIRA 02:18:47.910
Geral Dupla Mista Pro
1 259    RENAN BENDER ROY / THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO 03:10:31.860 MAIRIPORA/SP
2 255    CASSIA REGINA MICHELI / JAILSON VIEIRA DOS S 03:19:50.120 SAO PAULO/SP
3 256    DANIEL BASTOS / RAQUEL ANDRADE VAREL 04:00:35.680 SAO PAULO/SP
4 258    LIA MAYUMI YAMAUCHI / NEY SHINOBU YAMAUCHI 04:23:08.990 SUZANO/SP
5 260    MAURICIO / SILVANA 04:36:37.050
6 271    RENATA FALZONI / MURILO AZEVEDO 04:56:35.190 SAO PAULO/SP
7 257    DANIELLE DA SILVA LIM / NELSON NOGUEIRA FILH 06:19:34.470 SAO PAULO/SP
Geral Dupla Pro
1 262    MARCELO MALDONADO / PAULO SERENA 03:02:27.080
2 251    LUIZ EDUARDO PERRELLA / ALEXANDRE BERTANI PA 03:10:26.310 SANTO ANDRE/SP
3 252    LUIZ GAZZOLA / REGINALDO EMILIO LON 03:15:53.450 ITU/SP
4 254    OTAVIO RAMOS DA SILVA / GUSTAVO MIGUEL DA SI 04:21:55.500 SUZANO/SP
Geral Dupla Mista Sport
1 717    FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS / GRAZZIA GUGLIELMINO 02:43:00.470 MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP
2 715    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BER / RENATA MARA DE ANGEL 02:55:53.270 TAUBATE/SP
3 713    MARCOS AURELIO SEGANT / ROBERTA MAIA GARCIA 03:01:28.530 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
4 714    MICHELE DE SIQUEIRA I / FABIANO BEGLIOMINI 04:28:31.230 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
5 711    CHRISTINA GALLO / FELIPE BRITTO ROSA 04:59:58.090 BERTIOGA/SP
6 716    PRISCILA WETZEL / GALEGO DE OLIVEIRA 05:32:47.110 SAO PAULO/SP
Geral Dupla Sport
1 703    GIRLEI MOREIRA / MOISES GUSSAO PEREIR 02:14:05.920 JACAREI/SP
2 710    WILLY VIANA MARQUES / CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS 02:14:08.670 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
3 708    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO / EIKI YAMAUCHI LEONCI 02:18:34.670 SUZANO/SP
4 704    GUILHERME MENANTEU BU / THIAGO MENANTEAU BUD 02:41:02.760 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
5 701    FABIO FERNANDES BORGE / RODRIGO ROVERI 03:20:26.590 SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP
6 700    EDUARDO CASSARO ALONS / RENATO ANDRIANI 03:27:06.120 SAO PAULO/SP
7 702    FERNANDO AUGUSTO DE B / ROBSON DOMINGUES 03:27:41.220 JUNDIAI/SP
8 705    JAILTON GOMES ARAUJO / NASSON FERREIRA DE P 03:41:15.430 SAO PAULO/SP
9 706    MARCELO DE SOUZA BARB / FERNANDO LIMA VIEIRA 03:45:53.190 SAO PAULO/SP
10 709    TEDDY WILSON PRATA / MATHEUS DAMASCENO PR 03:46:59.430 SAO PAULO/SP
11 707    MARCIO ANTONIO SILVA / FLAVIO LIMA DE OLIVE 04:30:37.510 SAO PAULO/SP
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 09/06/17, 11:54:47