Desafio Rural, Guararema-SP, 02/04/2017, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 PRO ELITE
1 8    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA BATATAIS/SP 02:19:00.650 SCOTT / MERCADO DO SUPLEMENTO / PEDAL PRO
2 1    ANTONIO ROBERTO XAVIER NASCIMENTO GUARULHOS/SP 02:26:41.690 OSASCO / AUDAX / CULTURA BIKE
3 11    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS, SAO 02:27:29.700 SILVESTRE BIKE - POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
4 3    CLAUDIO PALAMARTCHUK SAO PAULO/SP 02:27:30.190 SPORT STAR BIKES /PELOTAO DA MORTE
5 12    RODRIGO JEAN OLIVEIRA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 02:31:31.210 GAMAIA ESPORTES
6 10    ODAIR PEREIRA INDAIATUBA/SP 02:40:24.310 SCOTT SYNCROS
7 13    SANDRO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 03:09:55.060
8 9    LEANDRO INACIO DO AMPARO SAO SEBASTIAO/SP 03:14:07.050 BEACH BIKERS
9 15    WALTER DOS REIS FERREIRA SAO PAULO/SP 04:20:06.740 ANDERSON BICICLETAS
10 2    BRUNO FRIZO SCAVARDONI SAO PAULO/SP 04:36:50.010 MACBIKE/QUINTA DA MANTIQUEIRA
11 5    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 04:58:34.380
12 7    GIANPAOLO BUENO DA MOTTA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 05:01:09.380
13 6    FELIPE CRESPO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 05:42:40.090 FORCA NO PEDAL MOGI
02 PRO ELITE FEM
1 19    VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 02:53:00.530 ROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY ULTRASPORTS
2 17    LAIS SAES INDAIATUBA/SP 03:05:34.550 SCOTT/DOCE FERA/YAMABIKE/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS/AZZUF
3 18    SIMONE FRANCISCA DA SILVA GUARAREMA/SP 03:34:27.660 CLINICA DO CICLISTA
4 16    GABRIELE RODRIGUES BEZERRA SANTOS POA/SP 03:57:19.150 PEDAL NA VEIA
03 PRO SUB 25
1 109    PAULO RICARDO NICOLIELLO TAUBATE-SP 03:03:32.340
2 21    ARIEL AUGUSTO BARRETO ITUPEVA/SP 03:08:28.550 KEPPS BIKE - PEDAL INSONIA
3 22    GLAUBER ALVES DA SILVA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 03:09:06.830 SILVESTRE
04 PRO SUB 35
1 113    HECTOR LUIZ PEREIRA SANTA BRANCA-SP 02:27:00.200 #CMT / TSW BIKES / FARMA VIDA / CORRETORA FAMILIA CASTELO / REDD / CICLOMANIA BIK
2 29    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI SANTA ISABEL/SP 02:41:41.760 PENKS FACTORY RAFAEL GODOI TEAM
3 26    FERNANDO TRITAPEPE SAO PAULO/SP 02:57:24.550 BF RACING TEAM
4 23    ALEX FARIAS DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO/SP 03:34:01.900 VISUAL BIKE
5 28    RAFAEL MACENA PEREIRA SAO PAULO/SP 03:34:33.650 PIRITUBA BIKE
6 114    RAFAEL GONCALVES 03:35:17.920
7 30    RODOLFO FERRIANCI FILHO GUARAREMA/SP 03:36:10.920 ACADEMIA ACQUABOYA
8 110    ALESSANDRO LIMA DA SILVA 03:40:47.140
9 33    TOMAZ SILVEIRA BUENO CAMARGO SAO PAULO/SP 03:44:18.940 EQUIPE CACHOEIRA
10 4    DUILIO GAGLIARDI ROLANDI CARAPICUIBA/SP 03:49:57.440 BRORTHERHOODS GRANJA VIANA
11 34    WALTER BALDAN NETO INDAIATUBA/SP 04:05:18.930 SCOTT
12 24    FABIO LOUZADA SAITO SAO PAULO/SP 04:06:10.720 OS15
13 25    FABIO LUIS CORREA NOGUEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 04:09:46.960 SO DE BIKE
14 32    RODRIGO MACHADO DE FARIA GUARAREMA/SP 04:32:31.750 BIKE BOX
15 31    RODRIGO APARECIDO ELIDIO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 05:10:33.140 FORCA NO PEDAL
05 PRO SUB 45
1 62    ROBSON BATISTA VIEIRA GUARULHOS/SP 02:40:55.730 OSASCO / AUDAX / CULTURA BIKE
2 50    FABRICIO LEPRATTI DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO/SP 02:52:49.760
3 49    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 02:53:45.290 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
4 107    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO SAO PAULO-SP 02:58:18.270
5 41    CARLOS FUZZA INDAIATUBA/SP 02:58:50.790
6 37    ANDERSON DE SOUZA GARCIA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 03:02:28.070 GAMAIA ESPORTE
7 53    HEBERT LUIZ DA COSTA SAO PAULO/SP 03:04:49.560
8 36    ANDERSON BALSALOBRE SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:08:57.330
9 63    ROBSON DOS SANTOS GUALDIANO SAO PAULO/SP 03:13:55.580 BRUTUS TEAM
10 60    PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA LOPES SAO SEBASTIAO/SP 03:23:00.220 BEACH BIKERS
11 51    FELIPE AUGUSTO LIAN OSANAI PAN SAO PAULO/SP 03:26:05.370 NAO.
12 58    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS ITUPEVA/SP 03:37:32.930 BIKETOOR
13 64    RODOLFO CARLOS DA CUNHA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 03:40:46.920 CICLO MAIA TEAM
14 46    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE SUZANO/SP 03:44:02.180 VAMOS PEDALAR
15 39    BRENNO CORSINI FREIRE SAO PAULO/SP 03:47:01.680
16 44    CLAUDIO SCORZATO SANCHES SAO PAULO/SP 03:50:00.960
17 56    JOSE ABDO MICHERIF NETO SAO PAULO/SP 03:50:47.920
18 35    ADRIANO NUZZI ALONSO CARAPICUIBA/SP 03:57:17.950
19 43    CHRISTIAN SA DE SOUZA SAO PAULO/SP 04:02:23.660 RIDERS MTB TEAM
20 108    VITOR RODRIGUES DA SILVA SAO PAULO-SP 04:10:52.490
21 48    FABIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA SANTO ANDRE/SP 04:34:29.790 PEDAL PESADO
22 65    RONALDO IAMAMOTO SAO PAULO/SP 04:44:39.790
23 112    WELLINGTON BIAZI 05:01:08.120
24 66    WAGNER ALVES CRUZ SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 05:01:11.090 TRIPLE A
25 57    JOSE ANSELMO DE MEDEIROS SAO PAULO/SP 05:04:49.630
26 40    CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES JUNIOR COTIA/SP 05:10:28.910 RACE
27 45    CLEBER JOSE LOPES SAO PAULO/SP 05:12:42.760
28 111    ANDERSON SILVA 05:12:45.230
29 38    ARTUR DE PAULA BENTO RODRIGUES SAO PAULO/SP 05:15:34.900
30 47    EMERSON LEONARDO RIBEIRO PEIXOTO AMORIM SAO PAULO/SP 05:20:31.940 LOBO ASSESSORIA
31 59    MAURO BENEDITO BELIZARIO JUNIOR SAO PAULO/SP 05:32:17.180 CICLO SORRISO MTB TEAM
32 61    ROBERTO SILVESTRE TORRES SAO PAULO/SP 05:46:27.920 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
33 42    CESAR AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO/SP 06:19:41.550 BIKE N BEER
06 PRO SUB 55
1 94    VANDERLEI PEREIRA SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO/SP 02:53:47.270
2 72    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT SANTA ISABEL/SP 02:55:17.510 CAIORACE
3 68    ADRIANO MARCHIORETO SAO PAULO/SP 02:57:39.270 TEAM CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
4 78    EDUARDO RAMIRES SAO PAULO/SP 03:00:19.550 ISAPA/OGGI DE MOUNTAIN BIKE
5 75    EDGARD HUMBERTO DE PAULA JACAREI/SP 03:05:37.570 BIKEBOX / PEDAL DOS VIZINHO
6 92    REINALDO DE LIMA SAO PAULO/SP 03:08:58.100 ORBEA
7 82    JOAO NOYA COTIA/SP 03:14:25.560
8 93    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ CAMPINAS/SP 03:34:08.880
9 81    IVAIR LIMA SAO PAULO/SP 03:40:08.640 BRUTOS
10 76    EDSON DA SILVA COSTA SAO PAULO/SP 03:47:09.430
11 71    BENEDITO EVALDO BRAMBILA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:48:16.220
12 86    MARCOS PIGOZZO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:55:27.650 PEDAL SAO BERNARDO
13 73    CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO DE MIRANDA COTIA/SP 04:04:48.720 GRANJA BIKERS
14 74    CASSIO ROBERTO SCHUNCK COTIA/SP 04:05:20.690
15 67    ADILSON LOPES DE CARVALHO SANTO ANDRE/SP 04:09:59.980
16 69    AGNALDO PEREIRA DA FONSECA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/S 04:13:44.240 PEDALA RIACHO
17 84    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CARMO DE MINAS/MG 04:17:19.220
18 80    FERNANDO TEIXEIRA ROCHA SANTOS/SP 04:18:05.740 BIKE SHOP SANTOS
19 79    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA SAO PAULO/SP 04:31:47.760
20 89    ORECI DE ALMEIDA SAO PAULO/SP 04:44:21.450
21 87    NESTOR C FREIRE JR SAO PAULO/SP 05:18:19.680
22 70    ALEXANDRE BOCCINI SAO PAULO/SP 05:39:03.520
23 77    EDSON HITOSHI HASIMOTO SAO PAULO/SP 06:03:03.880
24 91    PAULO SERGIO REGIO DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 06:35:37.250
07 PRO OVER 55
1 98    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO JACAREI/SP 02:59:30.770 ASSOCIACAO BIKERS DE CARAGUA
2 96    INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA JAQUES SUZANO/SP 03:16:06.350 JAQUES KINDRED/TENIS CLUBE DE SUZANO
3 99    RUI FABIO TEODORO DA SILVA MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 04:05:19.700 FORCA NO PEDAL
4 95    EDSON DIAS PINTO MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 04:39:31.550 FORCA NO PEDAL
5 100    VALMIR BISPO DOS SANTOS GUARUJA/SP 04:57:35.120
10 PRO OVER ALL FEM
1 102    FABIOLA LUZ TRINDADE SAO PAULO/SP 03:29:50.400 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM / CADU POLLAZZO
2 101    CAROLINA BRAZ DOS SANTOS LOPES SAO SEBASTIAO/SP 03:55:20.400 BEACH BIKERS
3 103    NAIARA FERNANDA MONTEIRO INDAIATUBA/SP 04:18:56.000 SCOTT
12 PRO DUPLA MASCULI
1 262    MARCELO MALDONADO / PAULO SERENA 03:02:27.080 03:02:26.320
2 251    LUIZ EDUARDO PERRELLA / ALEXANDRE BERTANI PA SANTO ANDRE/SP 03:10:26.310 03:10:26.090 PEDAL PESADO TEAM / LA MAGLIA / KAHA
3 252    LUIZ GAZZOLA / REGINALDO EMILIO LON ITU/SP 03:15:53.450 03:15:53.340 MARTINI BIKE SHOP / PEDRO BARBAN
4 254    OTAVIO RAMOS DA SILVA / GUSTAVO MIGUEL DA SI SUZANO/SP 04:21:55.500 04:21:54.510
14 PRO DUPLA MISTA F
1 259    RENAN BENDER ROY / THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO MAIRIPORA/SP 03:10:31.860 03:10:30.100
2 255    CASSIA REGINA MICHELI / JAILSON VIEIRA DOS S SAO PAULO/SP 03:19:50.120 03:19:48.580 PEDAL URBANO / FASHION PARTS
3 256    DANIEL BASTOS / RAQUEL ANDRADE VAREL SAO PAULO/SP 04:00:35.680 04:00:35.460
4 258    LIA MAYUMI YAMAUCHI / NEY SHINOBU YAMAUCHI SUZANO/SP 04:23:08.990 04:23:08.000 VAMOS PEDALAR
5 260    MAURICIO / SILVANA 04:36:37.050 04:36:36.560
6 271    RENATA FALZONI / MURILO AZEVEDO SAO PAULO/SP 04:56:35.190 04:56:35.090
7 257    DANIELLE DA SILVA LIM / NELSON NOGUEIRA FILH SAO PAULO/SP 06:19:34.470 06:19:29.910
19 PRO P.N.E.
1 106    TIAGO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS TAUBATE/SP 03:16:04.600 EQUIPE AUDAX FSA / OBC /PREFEITURA TAUBATE
2 105    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN SUZANO/SP 03:54:20.150 VAMOS PEDALAR
20 SPORT ELITE
1 310    JEFFERSON RAFAEL NEVES SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 02:06:50.140
2 313    RENATO PINTO MARTINS SAO PAULO/SP 02:12:22.170 PAO COM OVO
3 304    EDUARDO ROSA DE LIMA SANTO ANDRE/SP 03:01:31.060 PEDAL PESADO
4 306    ERICO BERNARDINELLI SAO PAULO/SP 03:12:19.840 PEDALA BIKE SHOP
5 301    ALEX MOUZINHO DE PONTES SAO PAULO/SP 03:19:50.610 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
6 302    ANDRE VICENTE FERNANDES TABOAO DA SERRA/SP 03:33:55.150
7 303    EDUARDO DE SOUZA LIMA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:47:19.420 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
8 305    ELOIR PAULO PEREIRA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:47:23.430 SEMI ELITE
9 311    JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA PEREIRA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/S 04:09:58.940 PEDALA RIACHO
10 300    ALESSANDRO ROGERIO DE CARVALHO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 04:13:46.930 PEDALA RIACHO
11 312    MARIO RODRIGO MORETTI SAO PAULO/SP 04:27:24.280
12 308    HELIO HIROTO KATO SAO PAULO/SP 05:27:46.450
21 SPORT ELITE FEM
1 315    MARIELA RONCHI SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 02:27:39.700 GAMAIA ESPORTES
22 SPORT SUB 25
1 317    JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 02:08:05.110 PS BIKES / PEDAL PS
2 316    GABRIEL ELIAS DE ALMEIDA ILHABELA/SP 02:12:10.630
3 319    THALLES HENRIQUE SOUZA DE ALMEIDA MONTEIRO LOBATO/SP 02:13:10.660 CIDADE DE MONTEIRO LOBATO
4 318    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI SAO PAULO/SP 02:16:08.680
5 20    ALEX DOS SANTOS DIAS SAO PAULO/SP 03:03:29.040 PEDAL PS
23 SPORT SUB 35
1 342    SERGIO ALENCAR DA SILVA TABOAO DA SERRA/SP 02:03:44.660
2 329    FLAVIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 02:09:51.400 BRUTUS TEAM
3 338    RODOLFO OLIVEIRA FRAGNITO SAO PAULO/SP 02:29:17.190 @BIKEANDO
4 339    RODOLFO SANTOS DINIZ SANTO ANDRE/SP 02:35:06.240 M2
5 340    RODRIGO KOJII NOMOTO SAO PAULO/SP 02:40:52.000 BIKEANDO
6 344    WALDOMIRO PINTO DE FARIA JUNIOR GUARAREMA/SP 02:43:10.740 BIKEBOX
7 326    EDUARDO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 02:51:13.040 TERRARA BIKERS
8 327    ELTON ROGERIO BERCI SAO PAULO/SP 02:54:43.290
9 322    BRUNO ROZENDO DAS NEVES SAO PAULO/SP 03:05:12.570 MEGA BIKE STORE
10 336    PABLO HENRIQUE BENITEZ HARDT GUARAREMA/SP 03:05:42.340 BIKE BOX
11 332    GUILHERME TOZATO SEPE SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 03:05:51.080 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
12 328    FELIPE DE BRITO BRANDAO SP/SP 03:10:06.100
13 333    JOSE ANTONIO SIMOES SAO PAULO/SP 03:16:09.100
14 331    GABRIEL MORAES DE MACEDO SAO PAULO/SP 03:20:11.320
15 321    BRUNO RIGON COIMBRA E SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 03:33:07.140 PS BIKES / PEDAL PS
16 334    JUNIOR DE PAULA SOUSA SAO PAULO/SP 03:48:06.660
17 323    DAVIS ALVES SANTANA SAO PAULO/SP 03:49:19.210
18 343    THIAGO JULIO DE MOISES SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 04:04:28.950 CAES VEIOS
19 330    FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MAGOS JUNIOR SAO PAULO/SP 04:04:30.210
20 325    DIOGO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GUIMARAES SAO PAULO/SP 04:58:41.850
21 324    DIEGO MARTINS GARCIA SAO PAULO/SP 05:59:02.710 EQUIPE DA VILA
22 335    LUIZ CARLOS RODRIGUES BUENO SAO PAULO/SP 06:01:55.890 EQUIPE DA VILA
23 341    RODRIGO OLIVEIRA BINOTTO DUARTE SAO PAULO/SP 06:01:58.250 EQUIPES DA VILA
24 SPORT SUB 45
1 385    MARCELO PETROSKI DOS SANTOS SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS -SP/ 02:02:12.110 MARANGATEAM
2 380    LEONARDO JOSE DOS SANTOS ILHABELA/SP 02:05:32.150 BARBEDO SPORTS
3 381    LUCIANO PAOLONE ITU/SP 02:12:52.430 MORRO ACIMA
4 461    PAULO NETO FERREIRA VIANA 02:13:40.650
5 386    MARCIO CHRISTIAN SCATOLIN DE OLIVEIRA MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 02:17:11.680 KGD
6 395    SIDNEY GRITTI NETO MAIRIPORA/SP 02:22:20.960 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
7 363    EDUARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS GUARULHOS/SP 02:25:51.660 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
8 358    EDISON PEDROSO RODRIGUES SAO PAULO/SP 02:26:26.700 FURIA NORTE
9 393    RODOLPHO CHINELATO SANTO ANDRE/SP 02:34:14.230
10 353    CLAUDINEI ALVES QUARESMA SAO PAULO/SP 02:34:40.480 PS BIKES
11 371    FERNANDO DE MIRANDA ROSA MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 02:35:10.740 R2FIT
12 350    BRUNO TAKAKI SAO PAULO/SP 02:37:07.740 CICLO EMBU GUACU
13 364    ELIVALDO GONCALVES DA SILVA JACAREI/SP 02:37:48.710 A TEIA
14 356    DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA SANTOS SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 02:38:56.760 CAES VEIOS
15 389    RENATO CORDEIRO SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 02:42:04.220 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
16 349    AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO/SP 02:43:08.760
17 377    JULIO CESAR ALVES CORREA SANTO ANDRE/SP 02:44:04.240 CAES VEIOS
18 367    FABIO INOUE MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 02:50:30.250
19 346    ALEXANDRE FERREIRA GUIMARAES SAO PAULO/SP 02:51:09.740 SCATT BIKES
20 368    FABIO JOSE DE SOUZA SAO PAULO/SP 02:53:35.520
21 355    DENIS JOSE GUBEL SAO PAULO/SP 02:53:51.000 TERRARA BIKERS
22 382    LUIZ HENRIQUE SAMEJIMA SAO PAULO/SP 02:54:24.010 STARS BIKE
23 391    RICARDO PAYAO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 02:55:21.030 CAES VEIOS
24 384    MARCELO MURAKAMI DE CAMPOS SAO PAULO/SP 02:56:54.510
25 365    ELTON CARLOS PEREIRA RITA MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 02:58:24.810 R2FIT
26 345    ADRIANO BERNARDELLO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 02:59:01.770
27 374    GABRIEL MATTOS SAO PAULO/SP 03:01:44.300
28 369    FABIO LERENO FERREIRA SAO PAULO/SP 03:08:14.540 BROTHERS DO PEDAL
29 348    ANDRE MONTEIRO KAPRITCHKOFF MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 03:15:03.570 R2FIT / FE NO PEDAL
30 354    DANILO CINTRA GRASSI SAO PAULO/SP 03:17:43.080
31 387    MOISES MOLEIRO JUNIOR CARAPICUIBA/SP 03:18:27.130
32 383    MARCELO MARQUES DE BRITO SANTANA DE PARNAIBA/SP 03:18:38.610
33 394    ROGERIO CORDEIRO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:21:03.610 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
34 390    RENATO DANTAS DE MACEDO JUNIOR SAO PAULO/SP 03:21:37.610
35 357    EDELMAR FRAZAO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:26:00.590 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
36 388    OTAVIO ROBERTO RODRIGUES SAO PAULO/SP 03:29:03.380
37 359    EDSON JOAO DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 03:33:55.920 TABOAO BIKERS
38 352    CELSO EDUARDO CARNEO SAO PAULO/SP 03:35:19.900 PS BIKE
39 372    FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA HEIN MAGALHAES TABOAO DA SERRA/SP 03:35:41.150 TABOAO BIKERS
40 362    EDUARDO RODAS FERRAZ SAO PAULO/SP 03:52:57.980 BROTHERS DO PEDAL
41 379    LEANDRO DE GOES SAO PAULO/SP 03:55:25.400 QBIKE
42 360    EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE SOUSA COSTA SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 03:55:28.920 CAES VEIOS
43 361    EDUARDO MINORU OSHIRO SAO PAULO/SP 03:56:14.670
44 378    KLAUS RADULOV SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 04:00:15.410 CAES VEIOS
45 392    RICARDO SANCHES DRESSANO SAO PAULO/SP 04:08:31.940
46 54    HILDEBRANDO PAULINO DE MORAES SAO PAULO/SP 04:15:13.990 FURIA NORTE
47 370    FABIO LUIZ RODRIGUES SAO PAULO/SP 04:16:29.950
48 351    CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUSA SAO PAULO/SP 04:21:21.770
49 396    TIAGO DA SILVA BORGES SANTOS/SP 04:25:06.750 PEDAL FLASH
50 373    FERNANDO DOS SANTOS MANGORRA BERTIOGA/SP 04:27:22.740 R2FIT
51 375    GUILHERME MUNIZ ATEM SAO PAULO/SP 04:40:41.300
52 366    ERICO HIDEKE YOSHINAGA SAO PAULO/SP 05:27:49.800
25 SPORT SUB 55
1 433    VALDECIR RABELO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 02:11:58.930
2 412    JOSE GERALDO MENDES DE SOUZA JACAREI/SP 02:17:36.940
3 409    GILMAR DIAS GUARAREMA/SP 02:26:59.710 BIKE BOX GUARAREMA
4 431    REGINALDO GARCIA SAO PAULO/SP 02:28:53.680 R2 FIT
5 432    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR SANTO ANDRE/SP 02:36:02.760 AUDAX ABC
6 408    FRANCISCO JOSE URIZZI GARCIA MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 02:38:51.710 EQUIPE CAIMBRAS
7 397    ADILSON GOMES DOS PASSOS SAO PAULO/SP 02:52:08.290
8 403    CELSO DE FREITAS NETO SAO PAULO/SP 02:54:46.040
9 407    ERICK ARANTES GOMES JACAREI/SP 02:56:55.280 A TEIA
10 417    LUCIANO CYRINEU TERRA SANTOS/SP 03:10:27.570 PEDAL FLASH
11 425    MURILO CINTRA GRASI SAO PAULO/SP 03:17:42.360
12 423    MAURICIO CARVALHO SP/SP 03:25:04.350 BIKE VIDA
13 398    ALEXANDRE GERALDO SAO PAULO/SP 03:27:47.090 PEDAL DO CENTRO
14 414    LEANDRO BAENA MARTIN SAO PAULO/SP 03:27:52.860 SKATI BIKERS
15 399    ALEXANDRE GONGOLA SAO PAULO/SP 03:34:58.920 PEDAL PS
16 430    PEDRO DANTAS MACHADO JUNIOR SAO PAULO/SP 03:35:09.130 PS BIKES
17 400    ALEXANDRE RUIS ALVES SANTO ANDRE/SP 03:35:54.390 PEDAL PESADO
18 401    ALEXANDRE SCURIZA SAO PAULO/SP 03:40:14.410 MEGABIKESTORE
19 419    LUIZ EMILIO PEREZ GARCIA JUNIOR SAO PAULO/SP 03:42:05.410 PEDALA BIKE
20 406    EDWOLBER MARTINS MACEDO SAO PAULO/SP 03:44:24.920
21 418    LUIS CARLOS SANTOS SOBRINHO GUARULHOS/SP 03:45:24.680
22 405    EDUARDO RIBEIRO SANTOS/SP 03:46:48.440 PEDAL FLASH
23 404    DANIEL JORGE ARLOCHI JACAREI/SP 03:51:23.180 CICLO MAIA TEAM
24 426    NELSON EIJI KAWAHARA SAO PAULO/SP 03:54:50.640 PS
25 428    PAULO ROBERTO DE JESUS SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 03:54:59.000
26 416    LEO WATARU YAMAUCHI SAO PAULO/SP 03:57:09.980
27 424    MILTON MARTINS MEDINA SAO BERNARDO/SP 03:59:18.400 CAES VELHOS
28 429    PAULO SERGIO PERINI SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 04:04:27.460 CAES VEIOS
29 434    WELLINGTON FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 04:18:51.220
30 402    CARLOS EDUARDO DEDINO ROCHA SAO PAULO/SP 04:18:53.250
31 427    NICOLAS PEREBASKINE SAO PAULO/SP 04:25:50.520
32 415    LELIO HENRIQUE MOREIRA GAMA ATIBAIA/SP 04:28:47.770
33 420    MARCELLO SANTIAGO BOMFIM SAO PAULO/SP 04:39:40.560
34 422    MARCOS GUARDIANO SAO PAULO/SP 04:49:18.810
26 SPORT OVER 55
1 442    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI SANTA ISABEL/SP 02:45:38.980 RAFAEL GODOY TEAM PENKS
2 441    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO SAO PAULO/SP 02:46:15.510 DALESSI PILATES
3 440    PAULO ROBERTO DORO SAO PAULO/SP 02:58:14.540 CACHOEIRA
4 435    ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SANDRE/SP 03:03:31.790 PEDAL PESADO
5 438    FRANCISCO EDUARDO MARTINS CAIAFA JUNIOR SAO PAULO/SP 03:10:30.210
6 439    LUIZ CARLOS MODESTO DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO/SP 03:30:19.620 ESCROTEIROS
7 436    CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 03:52:40.460 FORCA NO PEDAL
8 437    CLAUDIO MIRANDA DE ALMEIDA SANTANA DE PARNAIBA/SP 04:45:52.070
29 SPORT SUB 35 FEM
1 444    RENATA CRISTINA ESPINDOLA CACAPAVA/SP 02:37:50.470
2 443    BARBARA DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO SANTA ISABEL/SP 02:54:57.520 PENKS RAFAEL GODOI TEAM
30 SPORT SUB 45 FEM
1 446    ANA LUCIA DA SILVA FARIA TAUBATE/SP 02:41:42.470
2 445    ALESSANDRA RIBEIRO SAO PAULO/SP 03:00:09.280
3 449    FLAVIA DOS SANTOS MARTINS DE FARIA GUARAREMA/SP 03:18:29.870 AQUABOYA
4 447    CECILIA YUKIMI KOBAYASHI GERALDO GUARAREMA/SP 03:30:34.400 ACADEMIA ACQUA BOYA
5 448    DANIELA GUEDES SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 03:34:56.390 BIKE HELP
31 SPORT SUB 55 FEM
1 451    ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS BARROSO DEL MANTO SP/SP 02:34:36.960
2 454    MARCIA TAKIUTI MIURA SUZANO/SP 03:44:59.200 VAMOS PEDALAR
3 455    MARISA DA SILVA GOMES TOSCHI SAO PAULO/SP 04:28:08.000
4 452    ANA PAULA MATTOS DE ANDRADE E SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 04:30:34.760 PEDAL PAULISTA
5 453    JUSSARA ARAUJO SANTANA DE PARNAIBA/SP 04:45:51.800
34 SPORT DUPLA MASCU
1 703    GIRLEI MOREIRA / MOISES GUSSAO PEREIR JACAREI/SP 02:14:05.920 02:14:05.430 CICLO MAIA TEAM
2 710    WILLY VIANA MARQUES / CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 02:14:08.670 02:14:07.180
3 708    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO / EIKI YAMAUCHI LEONCI SUZANO/SP 02:18:34.670 02:18:34.400 VAMOS PEDALAR
4 704    GUILHERME MENANTEU BU / THIAGO MENANTEAU BUD SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 02:41:02.760 02:41:01.770
5 701    FABIO FERNANDES BORGE / RODRIGO ROVERI SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 03:20:26.590 03:20:25.880
6 700    EDUARDO CASSARO ALONS / RENATO ANDRIANI SAO PAULO/SP 03:27:06.120 03:27:05.350
7 702    FERNANDO AUGUSTO DE B / ROBSON DOMINGUES JUNDIAI/SP 03:27:41.220 03:27:41.110 KEPPS BIKE
8 705    JAILTON GOMES ARAUJO / NASSON FERREIRA DE P SAO PAULO/SP 03:41:15.430 03:41:14.940
9 706    MARCELO DE SOUZA BARB / FERNANDO LIMA VIEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 03:45:53.190 03:41:34.930
10 709    TEDDY WILSON PRATA / MATHEUS DAMASCENO PR SAO PAULO/SP 03:46:59.430 03:46:59.210
11 707    MARCIO ANTONIO SILVA / FLAVIO LIMA DE OLIVE SAO PAULO/SP 04:30:37.510 04:30:34.050
36 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
1 717    FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS / GRAZZIA GUGLIELMINO MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP 02:43:00.470 02:42:59.480
2 715    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BER / RENATA MARA DE ANGEL TAUBATE/SP 02:55:53.270 02:55:52.550 GUILHERME GIL TEAM EQUIPE 3D
3 713    MARCOS AURELIO SEGANT / ROBERTA MAIA GARCIA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 03:01:28.530 03:01:27.270 GAMAIA ESPORTE
4 714    MICHELE DE SIQUEIRA I / FABIANO BEGLIOMINI SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 04:28:31.230 04:28:31.010
5 711    CHRISTINA GALLO / FELIPE BRITTO ROSA BERTIOGA/SP 04:59:58.090 04:59:54.350
6 716    PRISCILA WETZEL / GALEGO DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 05:32:47.110 05:32:43.710
39 SPORT P.N.E.
1 456    BRUNO DOMINGOS HILARIO FIGUEIREDO TAUBATE/SP 02:31:54.220 ESPROTE PARA TODO
2 458    MARCELO GRACIANO SAO FRANCISCO XAVIER/SP 02:40:22.560 BIKETECHSJC-TREKBRASIL-PEDALCOACHING
3 459    MARCO ANTONIO F ROCHA SAO PAULO/SP 03:07:21.590 TEAM RVS/PEDALA MOOCA
4 460    MAURICIO POSSANI SAO PAULO/SP 05:27:43.490
40 LIGHT OVER ALL
1 852    NIKULAS GLAIDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 00:58:56.210 EVOKE , CICLODUTRA E CICLONE BIKE
2 833    JOSE MANOEL DA SILVA SANTA ISABEL/SE 01:04:58.440 PENKS RAFAEL GODOI TEAM
3 817    EDSON LUIZ CRESSONI SAO PAULO/SP 01:06:42.200
4 860    ROBERTO APARECIDO DE MORAIS SANTA ISABEL/SP 01:07:10.480
5 859    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI/MG 01:07:57.440
6 837    LUIS GUSTAVO DE SOUZA SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI/MG 01:08:45.720
7 835    LUCAS SIMAO FREITAS PENA SAO PAULO/SP 01:10:36.230
8 862    RODRIGO DA SILVA AMARAL SAO PAULO/SP 01:10:37.720 LUDAO BIKE TEAM ASSESSORIA
9 834    LEONARDO EROICO EROICO GUARULHOS/SP 01:10:40.460 CORRE FORKEL
10 866    WELLINGTON ORTEGA BERTIOGA/SP 01:10:40.960
11 811    CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA CUNHA SAO PAULO/SP 01:13:59.730 NAO
12 804    ALESSANDRO PASCOAL PEREIRA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 01:14:02.750 ALECRIM
13 847    MOISES ELIAS DA SILVA TABOAO DA SERRA/SP 01:14:18.740
14 822    FERNANDO RAMALHO GUARULHOS/SP 01:15:17.230
15 864    STEFAN LIU SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 01:19:13.250
16 896    RODRIGO AUGUSTO M OLIVEIRA MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP 01:19:15.000
17 848    MURILO WADY CECILIO GIMENEZ SOROCABA/SP 01:19:21.270 GIMENEZ TEAM
18 865    TIAGO VAQUELLI DE MATOS TAUBATE/SP 01:21:30.510
19 814    DANIEL KATSUMI ANDRADE KISI MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 01:21:34.730 EQUIPE NAKASHIMA
20 894    FABIO ZARINELLI 01:21:41.980
21 893    ROBSON GUERRA 01:21:42.480
22 830    JOAO PEDRO RODRIGUES GUZZELA SAO PAULO/SP 01:21:52.480 PEDAL PS
23 802    ADENIR VAGEN SANTO ANDRE/SP 01:22:08.240 SIM PEDAL PESADO TEAM
24 809    AUGUSTO RODRIGUES NETO SAO PAULO/SP 01:22:09.450
25 807    ANTONIO AMERICO VIEIRA SANTO ANDRE/SP 01:22:37.460 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
26 858    REYNALDO NETO JACAREI/SP 01:24:30.980 BIKE BOX
27 846    MICHEL ROSA DOS SANTOS EMBU DAS ARTES/SP 01:24:43.790
28 801    ADEMIR GRZEBIELUCHA SAO PAULO/SP 01:24:47.630
29 823    FRANCIVANIO DA SILVA PEREIRA SAO PAULO/SP 01:24:51.530
30 810    CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SAO PAULO/SP 01:24:59.500
31 836    LUIS CLAUDIO FERREIRA SANTANA DE PARNAIBA/SP 01:25:04.770
32 849    MURILO WADY SAHIUM CECILIO GIMENEZ SOROCABA/SP 01:25:08.230 GIMENEZ TEAM
33 890    RODRIGO YUITI NAKAOL MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP 01:26:39.520
34 803    ALDO TOSCHI SAO PAULO/SP 01:29:20.780
35 800    ADAILTON COELHO MIGUEL SAO PAULO/SP 01:30:15.760
36 818    FELIPE RODRIGUES NIEUWNHOFF GUARULHOS/SP 01:31:46.060 BILLY BIER
37 816    DJALMA GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR GUARULHOS/SP 01:32:33.510 BILLY BIER
38 842    MARCIO BELOTTO SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO/SP 01:33:43.050 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
39 813    CLAUDIO RODRIGUES JUNIOR MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 01:34:29.290
40 843    MARCO ANTONIO GUZZELA SAO PAULO/SP 01:34:46.810 PEDAL PS
41 857    RENATO CANONICO DE TOLEDO SAO PAULO/SP 01:35:21.030
42 825    GETULIO SENA DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 01:36:21.780
43 815    DANILLO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS GUARULHOS/SP 01:37:49.550
44 863    SAULO GOMES DE MELO GUARULHOS/SP 01:37:50.820
45 841    MARCELO S. BOIX DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 01:38:05.810
46 839    LUIZ GUSTAVO CORREA TOLOZA SAO PAULO/SP 01:38:09.330
47 838    LUIZ CARLOS BIGUELIN MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 01:41:45.840
48 828    HERBERT TIAGO SAMPAIO SABINO SANTO ANDRE/SP 01:41:50.570 PEDAL PESADO
49 853    NILSON MAKIYA SAO PAULO/SP 01:42:00.070 SIM. MEGA BIKE STORE
50 832    JOSE EDUARDO RADAELLI SAO PAULO/SP 01:45:38.070 FERRUGEM NAO / HIDRAUSERV
51 812    CESAR INUI SAO PAULO/SP 01:45:41.580
52 826    GIANCARLO CLINI INDAIATUBA, SAO PAULO, B 01:47:08.580 SCOTT
53 805    ALISSON FERINI FERREIRA SAO PAULO/SP 01:48:53.330
54 850    NELSON KAZUO MAKIYA SAO PAULO/SP 01:49:33.590 MEGA BIKE
55 820    FERNANDO DOS SANTOS ANTONIO GUARULHOS/SP 01:50:24.120
56 824    GABRIEL SILVERIA MALTA SAO PAULO/SP 01:51:28.820
57 861    ROBSON ALVES BARBOSA SAO PAULO/SP 01:51:30.850
58 840    LUIZ LAWRIE REID SAO PAULO/SP 01:55:00.120
59 855    PEDRO PIASSI NETO SAO PAULO/SP 01:55:07.370 PEDALA SAOMIGLEL
60 819    FERNANDO DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO/SP 02:03:26.370
61 892    ADILSON PEDREIRA 02:03:44.160
62 829    HUMBERTO DE MENEZES SAO PAULO/SP 02:05:36.160
63 854    OSWALDO HARDT GUARAREMA/SP 02:06:28.670 BIKE BOX
64 845    MARCUS MORGON PERRONI SAO PAULO/SP 02:08:52.410
65 806    ANDERSON FERMINO SAO PAULO/SP 02:08:52.620
66 851    NELSON MARCON MORGON SAO PAULO/SP 02:08:54.000
67 891    ARTHUR K PEREIRA 02:18:47.910
41 LIGHT OVER ALL FE
1 874    JOANNE LIU SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP 01:19:13.520
2 873    FLAVIA FERNANDA ROSSI KURIHARA MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 01:32:14.290 EQUIPE NAKASHIMA
3 888    VANESSA DE FATIMA UBALDO BERTIOGA/SP 01:32:54.270
4 895    KARINA AKEMI SAO PAULO-SP 01:32:59.050
5 876    LAYSE PESSOA NOBRE SAO PAULO/SP 01:33:07.020 FURIA NORTE
6 878    MARIANE RANGEL RODRIGUES MOGI DAS CRUZES/SP 01:34:27.810
7 879    MARINA FERRARI MARIANO SAO PAULO/SP 01:35:29.270
8 872    FATIMA PAJUELO DE OLIVEIRA SAO CAETANO DO SUL/SP 01:41:43.810
9 884    SILVIA RODRIGUES MAKIYA SAO PAULO/SP 01:44:26.830 MEGA BIKE STORE
10 887    TATIANA TAMIE KAMIHARA SAITO SAO PAULO/SP 01:45:03.080
11 883    SANDRA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS SANTOS BERTIOGA/SP 01:45:07.310
12 885    STELLA DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO SAO PAULO/SP 01:46:19.590
13 867    ANGELA FERREIRA ANDRADE DA SILVA SAO PAULO/SP 01:46:49.300
14 882    REGIANE NANTES GRZEBIELUCHA SAO PAULO/SP 01:54:38.860
15 875    KAREN KORNILOVICZ DE TOLEDO LARA SAO PAULO/SP 01:55:00.340 MATADENTRO AVENTURA
16 880    MONICA TURCHI PIASSI SAO PAULO/SP 01:55:10.390 PEDALA SAOMIGLEL
17 870    EVELYN PERCEBAO GUARULHOS/SP 01:55:58.610 DESGARRADOS, ROCK BIKERS, SPEED GUARULHOS, MOLENGAS, MONSTERS
18 868    CARLA CAROLINA PECORA GOMES SAO VICENTE/SP 01:56:41.130 BAGACEIRA BIKERS
19 877    MARIA GABRIELA SOBRAL GIL SAO PAULO/SP 01:58:17.360
20 881    PATRICIA PAULA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS SAO PAULO/SP 02:03:28.130
21 886    SUELI SOARES SAO PAULO/SP 02:03:47.130
22 889    VANESSA MARQUES DE SOUZA JACAREI/SP 02:06:26.910 PEDAL DOS VIZINHOS
23 869    ERIKA PEREIRA SILVA ITAQUAQUECETUBA/SP 02:09:41.670
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 09/06/17, 11:54:47