Desafio Rural, classificação do campeonato
01 PRO ELITE
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    ANTONIO ROBERTO XAVIER NASCIMENTO 17 0 0 20 37 OSASCO / AUDAX / CULTURA BIKE
2    RODRIGO JEAN OLIVEIRA 11 0 20 0 31 GAMAIA ESPORTES
3    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 15 0 15 0 30 SILVESTRE BIKE - POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
4    HENRIQUE MACHERT PEREIRA BUENO 0 15 13 0 28 PEDAL COACHING TREINAMENTO ESPECIALIZADO
5    ODAIR PEREIRA 10 11 0 0 21 SCOTT SYNCROS
6    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 0 20 0 0 20 FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TIME JUNDIAI/TOKEN/EXCEED/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
7    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 20 0 0 0 20 SCOTT / MERCADO DO SUPLEMENTO / PEDAL PRO
8    FABIO DE ALMEIDA 0 0 0 17 17
9    LUIZ FELIPE NABAHIER 0 0 17 0 17 HE TREINAMENTO UNIBIKERACING PREFEITURA CRISTIANO OTONI MG
10    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 0 17 0 0 17 MARANGA TEAN
11    LEANDRO INACIO DO AMPARO 8 9 0 0 17 BEACH BIKERS
12    FABRICIO MARIANI ROSSINI 0 0 0 15 15 NOVA LUCAS BIKE
13    BRENNO CORSINI FREIRE 0 0 0 13 13 GTBC
14    PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LEME 0 13 0 0 13 TIME JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES
15    CLAUDIO PALAMARTCHUK 13 0 0 0 13 SPORT STAR BIKES /PELOTAO DA MORTE
16    FRANCISCO IVONILDO CAVALACANTE SARAIVA 0 10 0 0 10
17    SANDRO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 9 0 0 0 9
18    ALYSON BUENO 0 8 0 0 8 DAMATA MTB (PIRACAIA)
19    WALTER DOS REIS FERREIRA 7 0 0 0 7 ANDERSON BICICLETAS
20    BRUNO FRIZO SCAVARDONI 6 0 0 0 6 MACBIKE/QUINTA DA MANTIQUEIRA
21    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA 5 0 0 0 5
22    GIANPAOLO BUENO DA MOTTA 4 0 0 0 4
23    FELIPE CRESPO 3 0 0 0 3 FORCA NO PEDAL MOGI
02 PRO ELITE FEM
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    GABRIELE RODRIGUES BEZERRA SANTOS 13 13 13 20 59 PEDAL NA VEIA
2    SIMONE FRANCISCA DA SILVA 15 15 11 0 41 CLINICA DO CICLISTA
3    LAIS SAES 17 0 20 0 37 SCOTT/DOCE FERA/YAMABIKE/FUEL SUPLEMENTOS/AZZUF
4    ALINE SIMOES DE ALMEIDA 0 20 17 0 37 TEAM ISAPA OGGI
5    VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA 20 0 0 0 20 ROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY ULTRASPORTS
6    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 0 17 0 0 17 TREK BRASIL RACING
7    ANA LUCIA GONCALVES CARDOSO 0 0 15 0 15
03 PRO SUB 25
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    GUILHERME PALOMBO DE GOES BORGES 0 0 0 20 20 TROPIX BIKE
2    PAULO RICARDO NICOLIELLO 0 0 20 0 20 FUSAO COMUNICACAO
3    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 0 20 0 0 20 TEAM HE
4    PAULO RICARDO NICOLIELLO 20 0 0 0 20
5    WESLEY NOMINATO 0 17 0 0 17 CLINICADOCICLISTA
6    ARIEL AUGUSTO BARRETO 17 0 0 0 17 KEPPS BIKE - PEDAL INSONIA
7    JOAO PRATA SAITO 0 15 0 0 15 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI / FIRST BIKES / FUEL / NEW MILLEN / ISOTECH
8    GLAUBER ALVES DA SILVA 15 0 0 0 15 SILVESTRE
9    LUCAS CAMARGO ARAKAKI 0 13 0 0 13 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/FUEL/NEW MILLEN/ ISOTECH/ DKS BIKES/NUTRICION
10    EDUARDO TUCHTLER JAKUBOWSKI DE ARAUJO 0 11 0 0 11 CSJ TEAM
11    PAULO RICARDO NICOLIELLO 0 10 0 0 10 FUSAO COMUNICACAO
12    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI 0 9 0 0 9 PRO ATIVA BIKE TEAM
04 PRO SUB 35
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    HECTOR LUIZ PEREIRA 20 17 20 0 57 #CMT / TSW BIKES / FARMA VIDA / CORRETORA FAMILIA CASTELO / REDD / CICLOMANIA BIK
2    LEANDRO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO 0 6 11 15 32
3    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 17 10 0 0 27 PENKS FACTORY RAFAEL GODOI TEAM
4    ELTON DOS SANTOS VIEIRA 0 0 0 20 20 ESTA BIKE PERSONALIZACAO
5    RAFAEL GONCALVES 10 0 10 0 20
6    CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIXAO 0 20 0 0 20 FIRST BIKE PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FUEL/MILLEN/
7    DIEGO FERNANDO RIBEIRO 0 0 0 17 17 PEDAL SEM MEDO / HELIO BIKES
8    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 0 0 17 0 17 HE TREINAMENTO / CANNONDALE
9    WILLIAN CARNEIRO 0 0 15 0 15
10    TOMAZ SILVEIRA BUENO CAMARGO 7 0 8 0 15 EQUIPE CACHOEIRA
11    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA 0 15 0 0 15 PREF.JUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKES/FUEL/NEWMILLEN/ISOTECH/DKSBIKES
12    FERNANDO TRITAPEPE 15 0 0 0 15 BF RACING TEAM
13    RODRIGO JOSE DE MATTOS 0 0 0 13 13
14    WELLINGTON CRUZ DOS SANTOS 0 0 13 0 13
15    BRUNO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA AMARAL 0 13 0 0 13 VITAFOR/CORNETEIROS MTB/PEDAL 19:01
16    ALEX FARIAS DOS SANTOS 13 0 0 0 13 VISUAL BIKE
17    MARCOS HENRIQUE LIMA 0 0 0 11 11 PIRITUBA BIKE TEAM
18    FERNANDO MELO 0 11 0 0 11 PENKS GODOI TEAM
19    RAFAEL MACENA PEREIRA 11 0 0 0 11 PIRITUBA BIKE
20    HENRIQUE FABRIN CORREIA 0 0 0 10 10 PRINT2GO
21    WELLINGTON LUIZ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 0 0 9 0 9 CACAPAVA
22    LUCAS SAVIETO CALIMANI 0 9 0 0 9 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/FUEL/NEW MILLEN/ ISOTECH/ DKS BIKES/NUTRICION
23    RODOLFO FERRIANCI FILHO 9 0 0 0 9 ACADEMIA ACQUABOYA
24    FLAVIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 0 8 0 0 8 BRUTUS TEAM
25    ALESSANDRO LIMA DA SILVA 8 0 0 0 8
26    ANDERSON MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 0 7 0 0 7 BRUTOS TEAM
27    DUILIO GAGLIARDI ROLANDI 6 0 0 0 6 BRORTHERHOODS GRANJA VIANA
28    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA 0 5 0 0 5 OFICINA BIKE PADRAO
29    WALTER BALDAN NETO 5 0 0 0 5 SCOTT
30    RAFAEL GONCALVES 0 4 0 0 4 FUSAO COMUNICACAO
31    FABIO LOUZADA SAITO 4 0 0 0 4 OS15
32    JOAO OTAVIO BERNARDES RODRIGUES 0 3 0 0 3
33    FABIO LUIS CORREA NOGUEIRA 3 0 0 0 3 SO DE BIKE
34    RODRIGO MACHADO DE FARIA 2 0 0 0 2 BIKE BOX
35    RODRIGO APARECIDO ELIDIO 1 0 0 0 1 FORCA NO PEDAL
05 PRO SUB 45
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    ROBSON BATISTA VIEIRA 20 20 15 20 75 OSASCO / AUDAX / CULTURA BIKE
2    ROBSON DOS SANTOS GUALDIANO 7 15 3 13 38 BRUTUS TEAM
3    PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA LOPES 6 11 5 15 37 BEACH BIKERS
4    VAGNER DA SILVA LOUZADA 0 17 0 17 34
5    RENATO DUTRA DE MACEDO 13 13 4 0 30
6    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI 15 0 9 0 24 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
7    EWERTON TOMAZ SALGADO SILVA 0 0 20 0 20
8    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 2 6 0 9 17 VAMOS PEDALAR
9    UIRA FRANCA CARNEIRO 0 0 17 0 17
10    FABRICIO LEPRATTI DOS SANTOS 17 0 0 0 17
11    ANDERSON BALSALOBRE 8 8 0 0 16
12    ANDERSON PEREIRA DE CASTRO 0 0 13 0 13 MANTIBIKERS CAMPOS DO JORDAO
13    LUCAS G DE OLIVEIRA 0 10 2 0 12 PEDAL PESADO
14    CARLOS ALBERTO MASCARENHAS ANTUNES 0 0 0 11 11
15    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES 0 0 11 0 11
16    CARLOS FUZZA 11 0 0 0 11
17    DOUGLAS FRANCISCO COSTA 0 0 0 10 10 CICLO MAIA
18    AILTON JOSE DA SILVA 0 0 10 0 10
19    ANDERSON DE SOUZA GARCIA 10 0 0 0 10 GAMAIA ESPORTE
20    RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRIGUES 0 9 0 0 9 EQUIPE RACERSBIKES/CLEBERTAMAGUSUKUTEAM
21    HEBERT LUIZ DA COSTA 9 0 0 0 9
22    ADRIANO NUZZI ALONSO 0 0 0 8 8
23    RONY KELLER GALVAO 0 0 8 0 8
24    AUGUSTO CESAR DIAS DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 7 7
25    ALEXANDRE GALLO 0 0 7 0 7
26    CESAR DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA 0 7 0 0 7
27    FABIO DIAZ 0 0 0 6 6 BICYGO
28    LUIZ CLARO JUNIOR 0 0 6 0 6 BIKE SHOP SANTOS
29    RONALDO LIMA DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 5 5 N/A
30    CLAUDIO SCORZATO SANCHES 0 4 1 0 5
31    ULISSES LINS 0 5 0 0 5
32    FELIPE AUGUSTO LIAN OSANAI PAN 5 0 0 0 5 NAO.
33    BRENNO CORSINI FREIRE 1 3 0 0 4
34    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS 4 0 0 0 4 BIKETOOR
35    RODOLFO CARLOS DA CUNHA 3 0 0 0 3 CICLO MAIA TEAM
36    FABRIZIO MEY CAPITANUCCI 0 2 0 0 2 PEDAL VIP
37    ANTONIO CARLOS MAFRA 0 1 0 0 1
06 PRO SUB 55
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 20 17 20 17 74
2    ADRIANO MARCHIORETO 15 15 17 20 67 TEAM CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
3    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 17 20 0 0 37 CAIORACE
4    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 8 11 13 0 32
5    SANDRO JOSE PEREIRA 0 13 15 0 28
6    FLAVIO RODRIGUES CONDE JUNIOR 0 0 0 15 15 MUNDIAL BIKE SOROCABA
7    IVAIR LIMA 7 8 0 0 15 BRUTOS
8    PAULO SERGIO REGIO DA SILVA 0 0 0 13 13
9    EDUARDO RAMIRES 13 0 0 0 13 ISAPA/OGGI DE MOUNTAIN BIKE
10    CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO DE MIRANDA 3 9 0 0 12 GRANJA BIKERS
11    GARDEL AMARAL 0 0 11 0 11
12    EDGARD HUMBERTO DE PAULA 11 0 0 0 11 BIKEBOX / PEDAL DOS VIZINHO
13    RUBENS KOPTI TRANJAN 0 0 10 0 10 BACICRISTA
14    WALTER DELFINO 0 10 0 0 10 STUCK WHELL TEAM
15    REINALDO DE LIMA 10 0 0 0 10 ORBEA
16    FERNANDO TEIXEIRA ROCHA 0 0 9 0 9
17    JOAO NOYA 9 0 0 0 9
18    EDSON DA SILVA COSTA 6 0 0 0 6
19    BENEDITO EVALDO BRAMBILA 5 0 0 0 5
20    MARCOS PIGOZZO 4 0 0 0 4 PEDAL SAO BERNARDO
21    CASSIO ROBERTO SCHUNCK 2 0 0 0 2
22    ADILSON LOPES DE CARVALHO 1 0 0 0 1
07 PRO OVER 55
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    INACIO LUIZ DE LIMA JAQUES 17 9 17 20 63 JAQUES KINDRED/TENIS CLUBE DE SUZANO
2    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 20 15 20 0 55 ASSOCIACAO BIKERS DE CARAGUA
3    RUI FABIO TEODORO DA SILVA 15 11 0 0 26 FORCA NO PEDAL
4    PAULO ROBERTO PRATES DE FREITAS 0 10 15 0 25 GRAU TOTAL
5    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 0 20 0 0 20 STUCK WHEEL TEAM
6    CLAUDIO MICHELI 0 17 0 0 17 PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI / FIRST BIKER/ FUEL SUPLEMENTOS/ NEWS MILLENIUM / DKS BIK
7    MILTON ROBERTO DINIZ 0 13 0 0 13 4SEASONSMTB
8    EDSON DIAS PINTO 13 0 0 0 13 FORCA NO PEDAL
9    VALMIR BISPO DOS SANTOS 11 0 0 0 11
10 PRO OVER ALL FEM
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    CAROLINA BRAZ DOS SANTOS LOPES 17 17 17 17 68 BEACH BIKERS
2    FABIOLA LUZ TRINDADE 20 20 20 0 60 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM / CADU POLLAZZO
3    PATRICIA BIANCA LALLO 0 0 0 20 20 INVICTO
4    ROBERTA DIPPOLITO 0 0 0 15 15
5    MARIANA LEDA GONCALVES ALVES CORREA 0 15 0 0 15 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
6    NAIARA FERNANDA MONTEIRO 15 0 0 0 15 SCOTT
7    ERIKA PEREIRA SILVA 0 0 0 13 13
12 PRO DUPLA MASCULI
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    LUIZ EDUARDO PERRELLA / ALEXANDRE BERTANI PA 17 17 0 17 51 PEDAL PESADO TEAM / LA MAGLIA / KAHA
2    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI / DANIEL DIN BETIN NEG 0 13 10 15 38
3    LUIZ GAZZOLA / REGINALDO EMILIO LON 15 0 11 0 26 MARTINI BIKE SHOP / PEDRO BARBAN
4    ALEX JUNIOR DA ROCHA / THIAGO GUIMARAES OSO 0 0 0 20 20 CALOI/PAVENG PAVIMENTACAO/PICO EXPERT/STEEL BODY EM BJP
5    FLAVIO RODRIGUES / ANDERSON SANTOS 0 0 20 0 20
6    RODRIGO JOSE DE MATTO / WELLIGTON JOSE PEREI 0 20 0 0 20 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
7    MARCELO MALDONADO / PAULO SERENA 20 0 0 0 20
8    JAURO PEREIRA GOMES F / STEFANO DE SOUZA MAC 0 0 17 0 17 SEMELP / SEM FREIO / PINDA
9    WALLACE ALVES MORENO / CLAUDIO MATHEUS RIBEI 0 0 15 0 15 MERCADAO DAS BIKES
10    WELLINGTON LUIZ PEREI / RENATO GONCALVES 0 15 0 0 15
11    EDUARDO COSTA RODRIGU / DOUGLAS FRANCISCO CO 0 0 13 0 13 #CMT CICLOMAIA BIKE #TSW
12    OTAVIO RAMOS DA SILVA / GUSTAVO MIGUEL DA SI 13 0 0 0 13
13    BRUNO FRAGOSO PORTUGAL / CESAR SALVARANI 0 0 9 0 9 TRILHAS VERDES SJC
14    ROBSON ALVES BARBOSA / GABRIEL SILVEIRA MALT 0 0 8 0 8
14 PRO DUPLA MISTA F
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    RENAN BENDER ROY / THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO 20 20 20 0 60
2    CASSIA REGINA MICHELI / JAILSON VIEIRA DOS S 17 17 0 0 34 PEDAL URBANO / FASHION PARTS
3    CASSIA MICHELIN / SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 0 0 17 0 17
4    RUBENS TEODORO PELIZO / RITA CHEUNG PELIZON 0 15 0 0 15 JPR CICLISMO
5    DANIEL BASTOS / RAQUEL ANDRADE VAREL 15 0 0 0 15
6    WILLIAN FRANCA SOARES / ANDREA BLASQUES PAUL 0 13 0 0 13 4F
7    LIA MAYUMI YAMAUCHI / NEY SHINOBU YAMAUCHI 13 0 0 0 13 VAMOS PEDALAR
8    MAURICIO / SILVANA 11 0 0 0 11
9    RENATA FALZONI / MURILO AZEVEDO 10 0 0 0 10
10    DANIELLE DA SILVA LIM / NELSON NOGUEIRA FILH 9 0 0 0 9
19 PRO P.N.E.
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 17 20 20 20 77 VAMOS PEDALAR
2    TIAGO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS 20 0 0 0 20 EQUIPE AUDAX FSA / OBC /PREFEITURA TAUBATE
20 SPORT ELITE
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    RENATO PINTO MARTINS 17 20 13 17 67 PAO COM OVO
2    EDUARDO ROSA DE LIMA 15 10 7 8 40 PEDAL PESADO
3    CLAUDINEI ALVES QUARESMA 0 11 9 11 31 PS BIKES
4    BENEDITO EVALDO BRAMBILA 0 13 10 6 29 G20
5    GIANPAOLO BUENO DA MOTTA 0 9 8 9 26 G20
6    LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA 0 0 0 20 20 BRUTOS DA ILHA
7    EDELMAR FRAZAO 0 8 5 7 20 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
8    FABIO FARIA 0 0 20 0 20
9    JEFFERSON RAFAEL NEVES 20 0 0 0 20
10    FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS 0 0 17 0 17 CLINICA DO CICLISTA
11    FABIO MINDIERINE ALMEIDA 0 17 0 0 17 BARBEDOSPORTS
12    ANDERSON RODRIGUES DE SANTANA 0 0 0 15 15 BRUTOS DA ILHA
13    RODRIGO GOMES DE CARVALHO 0 0 15 0 15 SINPRF-MG
14    WELLINGTON BIAZI GUARIZZO 0 15 0 0 15 G20
15    ANDERSON BALSALOBRE 0 0 0 13 13
16    ELOIR PAULO PEREIRA 8 5 0 0 13 SEMI ELITE
17    EDUARDO DE SOUZA LIMA 9 4 0 0 13 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
18    ERICO BERNARDINELLI 13 0 0 0 13 PEDALA BIKE SHOP
19    LUIS GUEDES TAVARES JUNIOR 0 0 11 0 11 MERCADAO DAS BIKES E ACADEMIA STAR FIT
20    ALEX MOUZINHO DE PONTES 11 0 0 0 11 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
21    RODRIGO APARECIDO FERREIRA BATISTA 0 0 0 10 10 ELITTE BIKERS
22    ANDRE VICENTE FERNANDES 10 0 0 0 10
23    ROGERIO CORDEIRO 0 7 0 0 7 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
24    JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA PEREIRA 7 0 0 0 7 PEDALA RIACHO
25    JULIANO ANTONIO RUBERT 0 0 6 0 6 PEDAL NET
26    ANDRE MARCONI TABEIRA 0 6 0 0 6 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
27    ALESSANDRO ROGERIO DE CARVALHO 6 0 0 0 6 PEDALA RIACHO
28    MARIO RODRIGO MORETTI 5 0 0 0 5
29    HELIO HIROTO KATO 4 0 0 0 4
30    RODOLPHO DO CARMO FERREIRA 0 3 0 0 3 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
31    FABIO BORGES LEO 0 2 0 0 2 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
32    FLAVIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 0 1 0 0 1
21 SPORT ELITE FEM
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    SILVANA BOLOGNINI 0 20 0 0 20 REGIS BIKE
2    MARIELA RONCHI 20 0 0 0 20 GAMAIA ESPORTES
22 SPORT SUB 25
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA 20 17 17 20 74 PS BIKES / PEDAL PS
2    THALLES HENRIQUE SOUZA DE ALMEIDA 15 20 0 0 35 CIDADE DE MONTEIRO LOBATO
3    ROMARIO REIS DE JESUS 0 15 11 0 26 SO DE BIKE
4    ALEX DOS SANTOS DIAS 11 10 0 0 21 PEDAL PS
5    LEONARDO DIAS PINTO 0 0 20 0 20 MOOVE E ALPHA CICLO TEAM
6    GABRIEL EDUARDO SILVA DE MORAES 0 11 8 0 19 POMBIKERS
7    BRUNO PINTO FERREIRA 0 0 0 17 17 BIKE BOX / ARENA 2.1
8    GABRIEL ELIAS DE ALMEIDA 17 0 0 0 17
9    YAGHO GABRIEL BARBOSA CARACA 0 0 0 15 15 RECURSOS PROPRIOS
10    GLAUBER ALVES DA SILVA 0 0 15 0 15 SILVESTRE
11    HENRICO DONATELLI DE LUCA 0 0 0 13 13 NOVA LUCAS BIKE
12    VICTOR HUGO LEMES BONFIM DE SOUZA 0 0 13 0 13
13    GUILHERME MENANTEAU BUDOYA 0 13 0 0 13
14    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI 13 0 0 0 13
15    THIAGO HENRIQUE FERREIRA SILVA 0 0 0 11 11
16    DANIEL FERNANDES JUNIOR 0 0 10 0 10
17    LUIS AUGUSTO MARTINS CANDIDO 0 0 9 0 9
18    ROBSON ALVES BARBOSA 0 9 0 0 9
19    ERICK TRENCH SESTARI RIBEIRO DE MORAIS 0 0 7 0 7 JAGUARE BIKE TEAM
20    BRUNO GOMES PINTO BARBOSA 0 0 6 0 6
23 SPORT SUB 35
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 0 20 11 0 31
2    RODOLFO OLIVEIRA FRAGNITO 15 5 0 10 30 @BIKEANDO
3    MARCIO AURELIO DA MOTA 0 9 0 17 26 BIKE BOX
4    WILLIAM ANTUNES DE CAMARGO 0 17 7 0 24 SO DE BIKE
5    FAGNER SANTOS SOARES 0 0 0 20 20 PEDAL DO FUBA
6    EDUARDO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 9 0 4 7 20 TERRARA BIKERS
7    EDSON CAETANO DA SILVA JUNIOR 0 0 20 0 20
8    SERGIO ALENCAR DA SILVA 20 0 0 0 20
9    WALDOMIRO PINTO DE FARIA JUNIOR 10 8 0 0 18 BIKEBOX
10    CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA 0 0 17 0 17 MATTOSSPORTS-ALPHACICLO-TIGGY
11    FLAVIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 17 0 0 0 17 BRUTUS TEAM
12    EMERSON FERNANDES 0 0 15 1 16
13    JOELSON NASCIMENTO GONCALVES 0 0 0 15 15 BRUTOS DA ILHA
14    ELTON ROGERIO BERCI 8 6 1 0 15
15    DIMAS BARBOSA MAGALHAES 0 15 0 0 15 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
16    BRUNO MANOEL RIBEIRO 0 0 0 13 13 X13/ EMPORIO DAS FORMULAS, HIDROTABS, BERG SUPLEMENTOS
17    LUIZ FERNANDO DE FARIA 0 0 13 0 13
18    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 0 13 0 0 13
19    RODOLFO SANTOS DINIZ 13 0 0 0 13 M2
20    FELIPE LIMONTA 0 0 0 11 11 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
21    ALESSANDRO LIMA DA SILVA 0 11 0 0 11 SO DE BIKE
22    RODRIGO KOJII NOMOTO 11 0 0 0 11 BIKEANDO
23    GABRIEL MORAES DE MACEDO 2 0 0 8 10
24    ALOISIO DANIEL RAMOS DA SILVA 0 0 10 0 10 SEMELP / SEM FREIO / PINDA
25    RENATO RODRIGUES ARTIOLI 0 10 0 0 10 PEDAL ZN
26    VINICIUS NEGREIROS ALVES 0 0 0 9 9
27    RODRIGO DA SILVA LIMA 0 0 9 0 9 EQUIPE PEDAL TOTAL
28    BRUNO ROZENDO DAS NEVES 7 2 0 0 9 MEGA BIKE STORE
29    EVERTON HENRIQUE FERNANDES 0 0 8 0 8
30    RICARDO MARCHIORI MAIMONE 0 0 5 2 7 LA MAGLIA CYCLING WEAR
31    RODRIGO DA SILVA AMARAL 0 7 0 0 7 LUDAO BIKE TEAM ASSESSORIA
32    PABLO HENRIQUE BENITEZ HARDT 6 1 0 0 7 BIKE BOX
33    DAVIS ALVES SANTANA 0 0 0 6 6
34    HENRIQUE FABRIN CORREIA 0 0 6 0 6 PRINT2GO
35    DIOGO SGARZINI LOPES 0 0 0 5 5 SIRIGUELAS
36    GUILHERME TOZATO SEPE 5 0 0 0 5 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
37    JOSE JULIO SANTANA 0 0 0 4 4 NAO
38    RODRIGO MACHADO DE FARIA 0 4 0 0 4
39    FELIPE DE BRITO BRANDAO 4 0 0 0 4
40    JUNIOR DE PAULA SOUSA 0 0 0 3 3
41    FABIO LUIS CORREA NOGUEIRA 0 0 3 0 3 SO DE BIKE
42    BRUNO MENEZES GOMES 0 3 0 0 3 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
43    JOSE ANTONIO SIMOES 3 0 0 0 3
44    VIRGILIO PEDROSA 0 0 2 0 2 MTB GRANJEIROS COTIA
45    BRUNO RIGON COIMBRA E SILVA 1 0 0 0 1 PS BIKES / PEDAL PS
24 SPORT SUB 45
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    MARCELO PETROSKI DOS SANTOS 20 20 0 17 57 MARANGATEAM
2    LUCIANO PAOLONE 15 15 9 11 50 MORRO ACIMA
3    LEONARDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 17 10 7 15 49 BARBEDO SPORTS
4    EDISON PEDROSO RODRIGUES 8 9 8 8 33 FURIA NORTE
5    ELIAS JOSE CORREA DE SOUZA 0 11 15 0 26 HE TREINEMENTO ESPORTIVO
6    MARCIO CHRISTIAN SCATOLIN DE OLIVEIRA 11 0 0 10 21 KGD
7    MARCO VINICIUS BRAGAGNOLO 0 0 0 20 20
8    LUCIANO DE SOUZA 0 0 20 0 20 SEMELP / SEM FREIO / PINDA
9    PAULO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 17 0 17 SEMELP / SEM FREIO / PINDA
10    LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA 0 17 0 0 17 BRUTOS DA ILHA ( ILHABELA )
11    EDUARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 9 7 0 0 16 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
12    JULIANO CESAR ABREU 0 6 0 9 15 RUN&FUN/SELVA
13    LUCIANO BORIM 0 0 0 13 13 LA MAGLIA
14    FLAVIO DA COSTA LUZ 0 0 13 0 13 DEAD HORSE TEAN
15    AMILTON JOSE DE MELO 0 13 0 0 13
16    PAULO NETO FERREIRA VIANA 13 0 0 0 13
17    CLAUDIO TADASSHI 0 0 11 0 11
18    RODRIGO GUGGENBERGER 0 0 10 0 10 HE TEAM / CAVALARIA TEAM
19    SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 10 0 0 0 10 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
20    JOCELIO DE MORAES 0 8 0 0 8 EQUIPE CELIO'S BIKE
21    JOAO GUILHERME GONCALVES 0 0 0 7 7
22    RODOLPHO CHINELATO 7 0 0 0 7
23    ALEXANDRE FRANCISCHINELLI 0 0 0 6 6
24    BRUNO SALLES 0 0 6 0 6
25    CLAUDINEI ALVES QUARESMA 6 0 0 0 6 PS BIKES
26    ALEX HIDEKI NAKASHIMA 0 0 0 5 5 NAKASHIMA BIKES
27    CLAUDIO FERREIRA SOARES FILHO 0 0 5 0 5 ARTMANHA ADESIVOS
28    NEY SHINOBU YAMAUCHI 0 5 0 0 5 INOTECH/AQUAPET
29    FERNANDO DE MIRANDA ROSA 5 0 0 0 5 R2FIT
30    MARCIO ROBERTO FARIA 0 0 0 4 4 PEDAL SEM MEDO E HELIOBIKES
31    ADEMIR GRZEBIELUCHA 0 3 0 1 4
32    CLEDSON LANZILOTTI 0 0 4 0 4
33    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 0 4 0 0 4
34    BRUNO TAKAKI 4 0 0 0 4 CICLO EMBU GUACU
35    GABRIEL MATTOS 0 0 0 3 3
36    ZILDO RODRIGUES ARMAN 0 0 3 0 3
37    ELIVALDO GONCALVES DA SILVA 3 0 0 0 3 A TEIA
38    WENCESLAU DUQUE MAZUTTI NETO 0 0 0 2 2 ALLSPORTS STORE
39    FABIO DA COSTA LUZ 0 0 2 0 2 DEAD HORSE TEAM
40    MAURICIO SCHIESARI 0 2 0 0 2 PAO COM OVO
41    DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA SANTOS 2 0 0 0 2 CAES VEIOS
42    DANIEL FURTADO RIBEIRO 0 0 1 0 1
43    MARCELO AUGUSTO FRANCO 0 1 0 0 1
44    RENATO CORDEIRO 1 0 0 0 1 PEDAL PESADO TEAM
25 SPORT SUB 55
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    VALDECIR RABELO 20 20 15 20 75
2    GILMAR DIAS 15 17 0 15 47 BIKE BOX GUARAREMA
3    REGINALDO GARCIA 13 10 5 13 41 R2 FIT
4    CELSO DE FREITAS NETO 8 9 8 11 36
5    ROBERTO DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR 11 7 3 9 30 AUDAX ABC
6    FRANCISCO ARMANDO 0 15 13 0 28 LABAREDA ATIBAIA
7    LUIS GUERRA 0 0 9 17 26
8    LINDOVAL FRANCISCO DA SILVA 0 0 20 0 20 DOVAL VEICULOS
9    ADILSON GOMES DOS PASSOS 9 5 4 0 18
10    JOSE CARLOS DA COSTA FILHO 0 0 17 0 17
11    JOSE GERALDO MENDES DE SOUZA 17 0 0 0 17
12    LUIZ FERNANDO BOLANOS CARDOSO 0 6 7 0 13 BIKE RIDER MASTER
13    HUGO DOS SANTOS SILVA 0 13 0 0 13 BRUTUS TEAM
14    FABIO GONZALEZ 0 0 11 0 11 EQUIPE PAI E FILHO
15    DANIEL OYAMA 0 11 0 0 11
16    FERNANDO MANDETTA 0 0 0 10 10 TROPIX
17    STEFAN LIU 0 0 10 0 10
18    FRANCISCO JOSE URIZZI GARCIA 10 0 0 0 10 EQUIPE CAIMBRAS
19    FERNANDO ZANELATO MORAES 0 0 0 8 8 CADU POLAZZO
20    MARCOS PIGOZZO 0 8 0 0 8
21    JOSE MAURO DE LUCA 0 0 0 7 7 NOVA LUCAS BIKE
22    MAURICIO CARVALHO 4 0 0 3 7 BIKE VIDA
23    ERICK ARANTES GOMES 7 0 0 0 7 A TEIA
24    ADRIANO BERNARDELLO 0 0 0 6 6
25    VALMIR CARVALHO DE FARIA 0 0 6 0 6 FAMILIA FARIA
26    LUCIANO CYRINEU TERRA 6 0 0 0 6 PEDAL FLASH
27    LAERTE GILBERTO NIGRO 0 0 0 5 5 PAO COM OVO
28    MURILO CINTRA GRASI 5 0 0 0 5
29    AMERICO CORREA JUNIOR 0 0 0 4 4 BIKE BOX
30    EDUARDO REBOREDO DE ABREU 0 4 0 0 4 RACE CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA
31    MARCIO ALBERTO KAMIYAMA 0 1 2 0 3
32    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 0 2 1 0 3
33    MARCELO GONCALVES DALEFI 0 3 0 0 3 PS BIKES
34    ALEXANDRE GERALDO 3 0 0 0 3 PEDAL DO CENTRO
35    EMERSON ALEXANDRE ZAGO 0 0 0 2 2
36    LEANDRO BAENA MARTIN 2 0 0 0 2 SKATI BIKERS
37    NEREU SILVA FILHO 0 0 0 1 1 ARENA BIKE
38    ALEXANDRE GONGOLA 1 0 0 0 1 PEDAL PS
26 SPORT OVER 55
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 17 15 15 13 60 DALESSI PILATES
2    JOSE GERALDO MENDES DE SOUZA 0 20 20 17 57
3    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI 20 17 0 15 52 RAFAEL GODOY TEAM PENKS
4    PAULO ROBERTO DORO 15 11 9 11 46 CACHOEIRA
5    ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 13 13 13 6 45 PEDAL PESADO
6    VINCENZO IACONELLI 0 0 17 20 37
7    FRANCISCO EDUARDO MARTINS CAIAFA JUNIOR 11 9 11 0 31
8    LUIZ CARLOS MODESTO DOS SANTOS 10 0 0 8 18 ESCROTEIROS
9    CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES 9 0 7 0 16 FORCA NO PEDAL
10    GETULIO SENA DA SILVA 0 8 0 7 15 GUARDA CIVILMETROPLITANA SP
11    JOEL BERNARDO JUNIOR 0 0 0 10 10
12    GUSTAVO CAMARA FERREIRA DE MELO 0 0 10 0 10 "EQUIPE ""PROJETO ARUEIRA"""
13    EDSON DIAS PINTO 0 10 0 0 10 FORCA NO PEDAL
14    PAULO ROBERTO PRATES DE FREITAS 0 0 0 9 9
15    ROLF BREMER 0 0 8 0 8 CTP
16    CLAUDIO MIRANDA DE ALMEIDA 8 0 0 0 8
17    GERALDO CHECON FILHO 0 0 0 5 5
29 SPORT SUB 35 FEM
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    RENATA CRISTINA ESPINDOLA 20 20 17 20 77
2    BARBARA DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO 17 15 0 0 32 PENKS RAFAEL GODOI TEAM
3    ERIKA PEREIRA SILVA 0 13 9 0 22
4    PAMELLA KARINA FERREIRA LUIZ 0 0 20 0 20 SEMELP / SEM FREIO / PINDA
5    JACQUELINE ARRUDA MIRANDA DUBIEUX DE OLIVEIR 0 0 0 17 17 TROPIX
6    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 0 17 0 0 17 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
7    FERNANDA ARMANDO 0 0 0 15 15 BIKE BOX
8    LUTECIA SANTOS DE AZEVEDO 0 0 15 0 15
9    BIBIANA HELENA FREITAS CAMARGO 0 0 0 13 13 TCESP
10    RENATA GARCIA RODRIGUES SCHIAVO 0 0 13 0 13
11    JAQUELINE ARRUDA 0 0 11 0 11
12    AMANDA VENUTO CAROLI 0 0 10 0 10 EQUIPE SEMELP/SEM FREIO/PINDA
30 SPORT SUB 45 FEM
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    CECILIA YUKIMI KOBAYASHI GERALDO 13 17 17 13 60 ACADEMIA ACQUA BOYA
2    ALESSANDRA RIBEIRO 17 20 13 0 50
3    ANA LUCIA DA SILVA FARIA 20 0 20 0 40
4    FLAVIA DOS SANTOS MARTINS DE FARIA 15 13 0 0 28 AQUABOYA
5    JULIANA DE LIMA IACONELLI 0 0 9 17 26
6    CAMILA MASSOTTINI 0 0 11 10 21
7    ALEXANDRA REAL AMADEO 0 0 0 20 20
8    LIGIA MARIA BUENO 0 0 0 15 15 TROPIX
9    KARINA CRUZ 0 0 15 0 15
10    ELIANA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 0 15 0 0 15 BEACH BIKERS
11    DANIELA YARA DE CAMPOS RöTTER 0 0 0 11 11 BITA ESPORTES
12    RENATA CONSTANTE CESTARI 0 11 0 0 11
13    DANIELA GUEDES SILVA 11 0 0 0 11 BIKE HELP
14    CAROLINA DE LIMA IACONELLI 0 0 10 0 10
31 SPORT SUB 55 FEM
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS BARROSO DEL MANTO 20 20 0 20 60
2    MARCIA TAKIUTI MIURA 17 0 17 15 49 VAMOS PEDALAR
3    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 0 0 20 17 37 MABUYA
4    SUELI SOARES 0 17 0 0 17
5    MARISA DA SILVA GOMES TOSCHI 15 0 0 0 15
6    ANA PAULA MATTOS DE ANDRADE E SILVA 13 0 0 0 13 PEDAL PAULISTA
7    JUSSARA ARAUJO 11 0 0 0 11
34 SPORT DUPLA MASCU
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO / EIKI YAMAUCHI LEONCI 15 20 20 20 75 VAMOS PEDALAR
2    GIRLEI MOREIRA / MOISES GUSSAO PEREIR 20 15 0 17 52 CICLO MAIA TEAM
3    WILLY VIANA MARQUES / CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS 17 17 0 0 34
4    MARCELO MURAKAMI DE C / LUIZ HENRIQUE SAMEJI 0 7 13 13 33 BEARS BIKE
5    WILLY VIANA MARQUES / CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS S 0 0 17 0 17 SILVESTRE BIKE
6    MARCELO DA CONCEICAO / MARCUS VINICIUS LEAL 0 0 0 15 15
7    MARCELO SALVADOR MART / MARCEL PLINIO DOS SA 0 0 15 0 15 BBT/TOMTOM/CONDOR BIKE/ KINISIO SPORT / SUPLEMENTO&CIA SJC / NKT
8    DIEGO CHAVES DE SOUZA / RICARDO GANASSIN ZA 0 13 0 0 13 REGIS BIKE
9    FABIO FERNANDES BORGE / RODRIGO ROVERI 11 2 0 0 13
10    GUILHERME MENANTEU BU / THIAGO MENANTEAU BUD 13 0 0 0 13
11    LUIS PAULO LORETI / MICHEL MARCONDES 0 0 0 11 11
12    EDSON DIAS PINTO / FELIPE CRESPO 0 0 11 0 11
13    LEONARDO FERRAZ / EDUARDO RAZUCK 0 11 0 0 11 HE ASSESSORIA
14    GABRIEL SILVERIA MALT / ROBSON ALVES BARBOSA 0 0 0 10 10
15    LUIS FERNANDO VALSESI / MURILO PANHOZZI 0 0 10 0 10
16    SILVANO PEREIRA DA SI / RICARDO RINCO GALO 0 10 0 0 10 TEAM FOX
17    EDUARDO CASSARO ALONS / RENATO ANDRIANI 10 0 0 0 10
18    ALISSON FERINI FERREI / RODRIGO FERREIRA FER 0 0 0 9 9
19    MARCIO TAJIRI / HEVERSON BORGES DA S 0 9 0 0 9 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA
20    FERNANDO AUGUSTO DE B / ROBSON DOMINGUES 9 0 0 0 9 KEPPS BIKE
21    GIULIANO RODRIGUES / LEANDRO SUDAN 0 0 0 8 8 BIKE BERTIOGA
22    JOSE MAURO DE LUCA / HENRICO DONATELLI DE 0 8 0 0 8 NOVA LUKAS BIKE
23    JAILTON GOMES ARAUJO / NASSON FERREIRA DE P 8 0 0 0 8
24    MARCELO DE SOUZA BARB / FERNANDO LIMA VIEIRA 7 0 0 0 7
25    DENIS JOSE GUBEL / EDUARDO DE SOUZA OLI 0 6 0 0 6 TERRARA BIKERS
26    TEDDY WILSON PRATA / MATHEUS DAMASCENO PR 6 0 0 0 6
27    ADRIANO BERNARDELLO / JOEL BERNARDO JUNIOR 0 5 0 0 5 TDP
28    MARCIO ANTONIO SILVA / FLAVIO LIMA DE OLIVE 5 0 0 0 5
29    EMERSON DO CARMO DE S / MARCELO CRUZ CESANI 0 4 0 0 4
30    GILBERTO BARREIRO / EDESIO ALVES DOS SAN 0 3 0 0 3
31    TEDDY WILSON PRATA / NASSON FERREIRA DE P 0 1 0 0 1 PS BIKES
36 SPORT DUPLA MISTA
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BER / RENATA MARA DE ANGEL 17 17 17 20 71 GUILHERME GIL TEAM EQUIPE 3D
2    MICHELE DE SIQUEIRA I / FABIANO BEGLIOMINI 13 10 0 0 23
3    EDUARDO RODRIGUES DOS / KELLY BARBALHO 0 0 20 0 20 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
4    ANGELA MARTINS GUIDO / FABIANO CUNHA GUIDO 0 20 0 0 20 HE
5    FELIPE DE PAULA SANTOS / GRAZZIA GUGLIELMINO 20 0 0 0 20
6    FABIO ROBERTO DE GOES / KARINA CRUZ 0 0 0 17 17
7    GABRIEL ZANETTI ALVES / GIOVANNA ARAGAO ANTO 0 0 0 15 15
8    DENIS GUBEL / FERNANDA GIRARDELLI 0 0 15 0 15
9    JOAO EDUARDO GRESPAN / CAROLINE GARCIA VICT 0 15 0 0 15 CICLO MAIA TEAM
10    MARCOS AURELIO SEGANT / ROBERTA MAIA GARCIA 15 0 0 0 15 GAMAIA ESPORTE
11    KETLYN DE CASSIA FERN / DANIEL FERNANDES 0 0 13 0 13
12    ALESSANDRO PASCOAL PE / REGINA ROSEMEIRE APA 0 13 0 0 13 EQUIPE ALECRIM
13    ANDREIA PASSOS CORREA / CARLOS DONIZETTI DO 0 0 11 0 11 FORCA NO PEDAL MOGI
14    ERICA DE PAULA SOUZA / EVERSONG RICHARD ALV 0 11 0 0 11
15    CHRISTINA GALLO / FELIPE BRITTO ROSA 11 0 0 0 11
16    PRISCILA WETZEL / GALEGO DE OLIVEIRA 10 0 0 0 10
17    CELSO FERNANDO BERENG / MARLENE SATIE YAMADA 0 9 0 0 9
18    CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOU / ANA KARINA M.PASSOS 0 8 0 0 8
39 SPORT P.N.E.
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    MARCELO GRACIANO 17 20 20 0 57 BIKETECHSJC-TREKBRASIL-PEDALCOACHING
2    MARCO ANTONIO F ROCHA 15 0 0 20 35 TEAM RVS/PEDALA MOOCA
3    BRUNO DOMINGOS HILARIO FIGUEIREDO 20 0 0 0 20 ESPROTE PARA TODO
4    RODOLFO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES 0 0 0 17 17
5    MAURICIO POSSANI 13 0 0 0 13
40 LIGHT OVER ALL
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA CUNHA 5 15 9 13 42 NAO
2    SALIM ABHIB OLIVEIRA SANTOS 0 17 20 0 37 IASD
3    MICHEL ROSA DOS SANTOS 0 10 17 0 27
4    EDSON LUIZ CRESSONI 15 6 4 0 25
5    LUIS GUSTAVO DE SOUZA 10 0 6 8 24
6    MOISES ELIAS DA SILVA 3 8 8 4 23
7    LUCIANO DONATO 0 0 0 20 20 "H&M TEAM"
8    MARCUS VINICIUS GUIMARAES ALMEIDA 0 20 0 0 20
9    NIKULAS GLAIDSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 20 0 0 0 20 EVOKE , CICLODUTRA E CICLONE BIKE
10    DENIS MENIQUETTI 0 0 0 17 17
11    JOSE MANOEL DA SILVA 17 0 0 0 17 PENKS RAFAEL GODOI TEAM
12    MILTON CARLOS BALESTEROS 0 0 0 15 15 ELI PRESENTES
13    EUCLIDES BENTO LOPES 0 0 15 0 15
14    FRANCIVANIO DA SILVA PEREIRA 0 5 5 3 13
15    MARCELO DINIZ LOPES 0 0 13 0 13
16    GUILHERME SEPE 0 13 0 0 13 PPT
17    ROBERTO APARECIDO DE MORAIS 13 0 0 0 13
18    ELTON CARLOS PEREIRA RITA 0 0 3 9 12 R2 FIT TREINAMENTO PERSONALIZADO
19    TIAGO MORAIS DE SOUZA MATTOS 0 0 0 11 11 PEDALA ITAQUERA
20    ALEXANDRE TORRES 0 0 11 0 11
21    HERBERT JOSE CONSOLO HAUTZ 0 11 0 0 11 CELIO BIKE-STEEL BODY
22    RICARDO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 11 0 0 0 11
23    OSVALDO DIAS DO PRADO SIMOES 0 0 0 10 10 EQUIPE BIKE NA LAMA
24    OSMAR PRADO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 10 0 10
25    PEDRO HENRIQUE LAMIM MARTINS 0 9 0 0 9 SIM CICLO MAIA
26    LUCAS SIMAO FREITAS PENA 9 0 0 0 9
27    RODRIGO DA SILVA AMARAL 8 0 0 0 8 LUDAO BIKE TEAM ASSESSORIA
28    MATHEUS VINICIUS ALVES PEREIRA 0 0 0 7 7 PEDALAC
29    ANTONIO EDUARDO SEVERINO 0 0 7 0 7 VAN BIKE
30    ANDRE WELT 0 7 0 0 7
31    LEONARDO EROICO EROICO 7 0 0 0 7 CORRE FORKEL
32    VALDIR DE TOLEDO 0 0 0 6 6 ELI PRESENTES
33    WELLINGTON ORTEGA 6 0 0 0 6
34    AMARILSON QUEIROZ DE AVELAR 0 0 0 5 5 BRUTOS DA ILHA/ PM ILHABELA
35    RAFAEL JUNDI SILVA 0 4 0 0 4
36    ALESSANDRO PASCOAL PEREIRA 4 0 0 0 4 ALECRIM
37    JOAO PEDRO RODRIGUES GUZZELA 0 3 0 0 3 PEDAL PS BIKES
38    JOSE ANSELMO DE MEDEIROS 0 0 0 2 2
39    DANIEL KATSUMI ANDRADE KISI 0 1 0 1 2 EQUIPE NAKASHIMA
40    GUILHERME FERNANDES PINHAL 0 0 2 0 2 GUIPINHAL
41    RENATO CANONICO DE TOLEDO 0 2 0 0 2
42    FERNANDO RAMALHO 2 0 0 0 2
43    SERGIO AZEVEDO VILELA 0 0 1 0 1
44    STEFAN LIU 1 0 0 0 1
41 LIGHT OVER ALL FE
Posicao    Nome 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa Total Equipe
1    FLAVIA FERNANDA ROSSI KURIHARA 17 20 15 20 72 EQUIPE NAKASHIMA
2    LAYSE PESSOA NOBRE 11 17 13 17 58 FURIA NORTE
3    MARIANE RANGEL RODRIGUES 10 9 8 0 27
4    KARINA AKEMI 13 11 0 0 24
5    AMANDA GLINGLANI 0 10 0 11 21 FURIA NORTE BIKERS
6    REGIANE AP BRAZ RIBEIRO 0 0 20 0 20 DESAFIO DAS MENINAS
7    JOANNE LIU 20 0 0 0 20
8    ADRIANA DE CAMPOS GASSI 0 0 17 0 17
9    MARINA FERRARI MARIANO 9 8 0 0 17
10    LILIAN MARGENET 0 0 3 13 16 FORCA NO PEDAL MOGI
11    GABRIELA MUTOU LAZURI 0 0 0 15 15
12    BEATRIZ MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 0 15 0 0 15
13    VANESSA DE FATIMA UBALDO 15 0 0 0 15
14    LIA MAYUMI YAMAUCHI 0 3 10 0 13 VAMOS PEDALAR
15    ERIKA CARDOSO VIANA 0 13 0 0 13
16    AIRIANE RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO 0 0 11 0 11
17    JULIANA LUCIA DE SOUZA SANTOS 0 0 0 10 10
18    REGIANE NANTES GRZEBIELUCHA 2 0 0 8 10
19    ANDREIA PASSOS CORREA 0 0 0 9 9 FORCA NO PEDAL MOGI
20    CAROLINA CHU OKUYAMA GONCALVES 0 0 2 7 9 ACQUAFIT
21    DEISY CRISTINA DA SILVA 0 0 9 0 9
22    FATIMA PAJUELO DE OLIVEIRA 8 0 0 0 8
23    CATARINA COURAS LINS 0 0 7 0 7 PS BIKE
24    SIMONE FERNANDES DE SOUZA 0 7 0 0 7
25    SILVIA RODRIGUES MAKIYA 7 0 0 0 7 MEGA BIKE STORE
26    THERYS MIDORI SATO 0 0 0 6 6
27    MICHELLE MARINA WAKIM 0 0 6 0 6 ARARAQUARA
28    SANDRA DE PAULA ROCHA 0 6 0 0 6 OLAVOS BIKERS
29    TATIANA TAMIE KAMIHARA SAITO 6 0 0 0 6
30    ELISANGELA SOERES GIGANTE 0 0 5 0 5 EDU ULTRA TEAM
31    PATRICIA PICORAL SARANDY MACHADO 0 5 0 0 5
32    ANGELA FERREIRA ANDRADE DA SILVA 3 2 0 0 5
33    SANDRA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS SANTOS 5 0 0 0 5
34    CLAUDIA KAZUMI MAKUTA SOARES 0 0 4 0 4 FORCA NO PEDAL
35    ANDREA PEREIRA RAMOS DUARTE 0 4 0 0 4
36    STELLA DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO 4 0 0 0 4
37    KATIA REGINA CARDOSO 0 0 1 0 1
38    MARIA GABRIELA SOBRAL GIL 0 1 0 0 1
39    KAREN KORNILOVICZ DE TOLEDO LARA 1 0 0 0 1 MATADENTRO AVENTURA
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 28/11/17, 14:38:46