AR / Canastra, Sao Joao Batista do Gloria-MG, 04/11/2017
Classificação Provisória
PRIMEIRAS ULTRA 64K
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 309 MICHELE APARECIDA SCHNEIDER 09:13:25.070
2 320 ELICEIA AMARANTE 10:20:03.920
3 303 FABIOLA GRANATO 12:32:43.010
   
PRIMEIROS ULTRA 64K
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 314 VITOR ABRAHAO RAGE 08:15:33.340
2 305 RODRIGO PEREIRA REINALDO DE SOUZA 08:21:55.240
3 307 ENRICO FAVILLA 09:13:24.580
   
TRAIL RUN 14K
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 401 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA TELES 01:26:53.900
2 404 LEONARDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:28:29.970
3 407 RONALDO PARRA 01:30:53.320
   
4 410 JOSE LUIS CAPUTO 01:33:53.700
5 405 DIEGO FARIAS 01:34:18.800
6 408 ROBERTO FARINHA POLONI 01:41:28.210
   
7 27 SERGIO LUIZ RAMIN 01:52:15.780
8 417 GUSTAVO ROCHA 01:57:04.300
9 420 HENRIQUE SANTIAGO REIS DE MENDONCA 01:57:09.140
   
10 12 JULIO HENRIQUE CORREA BARTOLOMEU 01:57:11.880
11 15 IURI ERTON ANDRADE 02:02:59.950
12 421 GILMAR DIAS 02:06:27.890
   
13 23 RAFAEL SOARES 02:06:32.450
14 11 JULIANO CORREA BARTOLOMEU 02:06:34.480
15 422 GUILHERME DE MATOS BATISTA 02:08:51.080
   
16 29 JOUBERT ANTONIO VILLA 02:13:12.580
17 22 LEONARDO BOSCO 02:14:39.310
18 13 FRANKLIN NORBERTO DE OLIVEIRA PRIMO 02:15:23.690
   
19 24 NILSON GUARESCHI 02:16:30.430
20 3 FERNANDO PALMISANO 02:19:16.080
21 423 JEFERSON MANTOVAN 02:19:27.070
   
22 414 MAURICIO GONCALVES FREIRE 02:29:01.420
23 28 SEVERINO JOSE DE ARRUDA FILHO 02:57:36.860
24 4 EDUARDO LEITE SILVA PINTO 02:57:41.140
   
25 19 GUSTAVO RODRIGUES 03:46:16.860
TRAIL RUN 14K FEM
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 416 KOESTER GOBBO 01:31:07.270
2 411 MARIA CLARA VERGUEIRO 01:52:45.000
3 32 FLAVIA LOMARY F. LUTKINHAUS 01:58:11.750
   
4 406 ISADORA DO CARMO MARTINS PEREIRA 02:06:12.570
5 400 FLAVIA FRANCO FRATTESI 02:08:58.000
6 415 PATRICIA HOFMEISTER 02:09:13.380
   
7 14 LUCIANA BISPO DE LIMA 02:15:25.780
8 30 NATACHA OLIVEIRA 02:17:22.440
9 5 MILLA FERREIRA ORLANDI 02:19:18.330
   
10 17 FATIMA MARQUES BASTOS FOLTRAN 02:21:15.930
11 26 CARLA CHIAMARELI 02:24:43.440
12 25 RENATA TAVARES 02:24:47.390
   
13 412 JOHANNA FREIRE DE CARVALHO 02:28:57.140
14 31 PRISCILLA HIGASI 02:38:42.750
15 21 LEILANE TAMIE AMANO 02:52:35.920
   
16 20 MAYRA CRISTINA LOPES 03:07:18.740
17 7 LOURDES MARIA AZEVEDO 03:07:39.770
18 18 ARICIA HELENA LOPES 03:46:02.410
   
19 8 MARA DE LIMA FREITAS 04:18:51.220
20 6 WALNICE APARECIDA MARAIA 04:18:53.740
TRAIL RUN 24K
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 128 ALEXANDRE MANZAN 01:46:10.440
2 116 WILLIAM CESAR BRAGA 02:18:35.790
3 119 FABIO AUGUSTO CORAZZA 02:27:24.290
   
4 109 HENRIQUE MOUTINHO DA SILVA 02:37:59.990
5 115 ROBSON RICARDO LOBO DA SILVA 02:46:30.030
6 107 BRUNO LAPERTOSA DRUMMOND 02:48:51.470
   
7 102 JUAN EMMERICK ANDRADE 03:04:02.290
8 113 JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA SANTOS JORGE 03:12:57.930
9 120 CASSIO LAGE 03:20:53.420
   
10 112 DAVID GONCALVES DO NASCIMENTO 03:21:03.410
11 111 THIAGO FRANCISCO DE MELO 03:21:03.630
12 108 ENIO GONCALVES GARDUCCI 03:22:18.110
   
13 103 AURELIANO ANGEL BRESSAN 03:26:16.380
14 104 RODRIGO BRESSAN 03:26:17.530
15 130 JAIR LESSA MARTINS 03:35:14.270
   
16 125 MARCELO SOARES LUIZ 03:37:01.480
17 117 RICARDO LUIZ CARVALHO SILVA 03:43:27.280
TRAIL RUN 24K FEM
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 114 ANDREIA S MELO LAGATTA 03:09:55.520
2 127 ROSANGELA CRISTINA GODOI VIEIRA 03:26:39.230
3 106 ILZA MARIA DA SILVA FACUNDES 03:37:01.700
   
4 129 ROSINETE DE FARIAS ARRUDA 03:46:42.370
5 105 MARIA JOSE PEREIRA LEAO 03:49:09.020
6 123 CLAUDIA FERNANDES DO CARMO SILVA 03:53:09.430
   
7 100 GRACA MARIA SILVA DE SOUZA MAXIMIN 04:20:37.470
8 124 MARIA HELENA OLIVEIRA 04:20:37.580
TRAIL RUN 38K
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 206 AURELIANO MOREIRA 04:29:04.520
2 200 EDISON DE OLIVEIRA 04:48:30.970
3 214 ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 05:15:28.690
   
4 217 FABIO VALENTE 05:27:06.410
5 218 BRUNO MONTEIRO 05:27:06.740
6 216 JOAO DANDA 05:35:22.220
   
7 202 ARISTEU SANTOS OLIVEIRA 06:21:25.630
TRAIL RUN 38K FEM
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 210 CATIA REGINA CAMILOTTI DE OLIVEIRA 04:43:01.530
2 205 VERA LUCIA ALCANTARA DA SILVA 05:35:38.750
3 203 CRISTIANE SOUZA SANTOS JORGE 05:38:13.480
   
4 208 LARISSA BASTOS TAVARES 05:48:55.390
5 207 VALERIA APARECIDA DE RESENDE 05:51:06.010
6 204 THAIS MARA SILVA 05:51:18.800
   
7 209 SATIE KIMURA 06:31:30.860
8 212 GORETINHA MARIA TAVARES DE SOUZA 06:36:28.440
9 211 SIGUEKO KIMURA 07:58:31.470
   
ULTRA SUB 40
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 304 GUSTAVO COSTA RODRIGUES 09:46:58.970
2 319 RAFAEL MARQUES PEREIRA LEAL 10:10:22.540
3 318 DAVI XAVIER 11:27:32.430
   
4 310 ALEXANDRE M CASTELLO BRANCO 11:31:07.020
5 300 SERGIO ANDRE ROESBERG MENDES BARROS 11:32:11.230
6 324 MATEUS FERRAZ GIL 11:37:59.130
   
ULTRA SUB 40 FEM
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 321 JULIANA SALVIANO 14:50:12.770
ULTRA SUB 50
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 313 EDERSON NUNES SILVA 10:13:43.020
2 322 MARCELO BERALDO 10:20:05.240
3 308 HECTOR RODOLFO GUANACTOLAY 14:50:02.710
   
ULTRA SUB 60
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 306 JURANDIR ABUL HISS JUNIOR 12:32:01.870
2 302 ROBSON PEDROSA 13:21:43.780
ULTRA SUB 60 FEM
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo
1 311 VILMA PUSINSKAS 13:13:29.120
ULTRA TRAIL DUPLA
Posicao Placa Nome Tempo Tempo Parceiro
1 350 RODRIGO PEREIRA / ADRIANO SIMOES BARBOSA CAS 16:09:20.530 16:09:17.340
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 07/11/17, 19:49:02