Desafio serra da Bodoquena 2017, Classificação provisória por categorias
PRO ELITE
1 28    DANIEL CARNEIRO BRUM RIBEIRO ZOIA VICOSA-MG 03:26:30.530 AUDAX BIKE/ FSA/MARZOCCHI
2 130    LUCIO OTAVIO SOARES ITABIRITO-MG 03:26:31.020 AUDAX / FLBIKES
3 27    CLEOMEDES VANELLI DE SOUZA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:50:41.380 MAR DEL PLATA
4 34    WERGSON GARCIA BLANK DOURADOS-MS 03:58:49.120 AMDC
5 8    WILKER TEIXEIRA ALVES RIO BRILHANTE-MS 04:02:02.130 ACRB
6 30    LEONARDO ROSA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:29:37.200
7 18    PEDRO V. BENITES NETO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:05:01.330 AMDC
8 31    SERGIO ARMBRUST MASCARENHAS SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP 05:57:40.260 SJDC
PRO ELITE FEM
1 35    ADRIANA SEVERINA FARIAS LIMA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:33:16.460 MAR DEL PLATA
2 21    BRUNA CAROLINA FRANCO FAGUNDES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:58:48.330 CONCEPT BIKE TEAM
3 36    MILENA MASSONETTO SAO PAULO-SP 06:46:00.880 SJDC
PRO MASTER A1
1 116    ROBELIAS ESTIVAL DIAS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:05:56.940 CONCEPT BIKE TEAM
2 50    BRUNO GARCIA FURLAN PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU-SP 04:22:58.440
3 4    EDEGAR FARIA SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 04:37:15.280
4 117    RODRIGO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA BARBACENA-MG 04:43:26.790 X- BIKE
5 3    EDSON SANTOS DIAS CORUMBA-MS 04:51:46.070 AMDC
6 68    FERNANDO DE GODOY CAARAPO-MS 05:03:16.590 MTB CAARAPO
7 49    BRUNO DIAS PONTA PORA-MS 05:19:02.630
8 83    KLEBER EDUARDO BASSO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:37:03.450 CASCA GROSSA
9 114    REGINALDO SOUZA ARANTES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:38:18.200 SANTANA BIKE
10 86    LEANDRO BOGARIM CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:48:04.700 PEDAL BODOQUENA
11 53    CLAUDIO HENRIQUE DE JESUS OCHOA SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 05:59:09.740 LOUCOS POR BIKE
12 133    THIAGO GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS TEODORO SAMPAIO-SP 06:31:10.590 PE DE BIKE
13 76    JOAO GILBERTO MENESES PETINARI BONITO-MS 06:39:37.110
14 109    NILTON ANTONIO BASILIO JUNIOR PONTA PORA-MS 07:00:30.900 AGUIAS BIKE
PRO MASTER A1 FEM
1 23    ELLEN VANESSA OKUYAMA TURCI CITRO ANDRADINA-SP 05:24:47.670 CITROPLAST
2 26    LANA ZORNITTA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 06:30:12.590
PRO MASTER A2
1 10    ANDERSON LUIZ DE CARVALHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:02:00.920
2 66    FABIO HENRIQUE LEME COELHO BAURU-SP 04:08:00.190 IMPAKTUS MTB
3 7    SAMUEL SANDRI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:13:06.180
4 9    CARLOS HENRIQUE FROES DOURADOS-MS 04:19:35.320 AMDC
5 74    IVALDO CRISTIAN FILGUEIRAS SANTOS MIRANDA-MS 04:20:42.720
6 11    KLEBER DOS SANTOS MACEDO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:25:01.200
7 131    DAVID KLABIN RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ 04:27:36.470
8 120    SEBASTIAO DE SOUZA FREIRE CUIABA-MT 04:27:45.970
9 5    MARCIO DUARTE CAETANO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:29:37.750
10 127    WEVERTON ZORNITTA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:30:39.480 GILMAR
11 14    FERNANDO PAULETO DE TILIO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:32:19.230
12 16    GUILHERME JACINTO DINIZ LINHARES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:57:44.560
13 104    MAYCON ROBERT HYPOLITO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:03:36.580
14 72    GLADSTON APARECIDO DE SOUZA PAVESI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:48:04.200 CONCEPT BIKE TEAM
15 107    NELSON JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA MATOS ANDRADINA-SP 05:53:55.510
16 93    LUIS FELIPE XIMENES NOGUEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:54:56.970 PEDAL DE 5
17 59    EDGAR BALESTRACI RIBEIRO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 06:10:28.290
18 54    CLEYR SANTOS DE CARVALHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 06:12:05.560
19 113    RAFAEL DARAIA DELGADO PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU-SP 06:25:14.070
20 56    CYRO CLEMENTE DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 06:31:24.380 PEDALDICAS
21 91    LUCIANO G SANTANA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 06:44:09.380 SANTANA BIKE
22 126    WALDECIR FERNANDES GONCALVES PONTA PORA-MS 07:03:55.220 AGUIAS BIKE
PRO MASTER A2 FEM
1 89    LUCIANE CANZIANI DE ALMEIDA REGENTE FEIJO-SP 05:03:44.330 BENITES BIKES/KAVERA RIDERS
2 22    PATRICIA B SOUSA DRACENA-SP 05:54:44.230
3 134    VALDIRENE OLIANI MARTINS TEODORO SAMPAIO-SP 06:31:37.610 PE DE BIKE
4 25    MARIA CINTIA RAMIREZ GOMEZ PEDRO JUAN CABALLERO-NA 06:46:04.940
5 119    ROSIMEIRE SOLEI BARBOSA FERNANDES PONTA PORA-MS 07:00:13.490 AGUIAS BIKE
PRO MASTER B1
1 6    ALBERTO MEDEIROS PONTA PORA-MS 04:10:13.660
2 15    EMERSON BRAZ CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:19:58.450 MAR DEL PLATA
3 13    MARCELO DE SOUSA DRACENA-SP 04:22:58.220
4 12    CELEGILDO DE BARROS CALCAS FILHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:33:04.760 TRILHERIOS MTB
5 60    EDILSON RUIS DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:39:54.290 AMDC
6 121    SEBASTIAO KLERTON DE OLIVEIRA NETO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:41:18.760
7 19    MARCIO MACHADO MEDEIROS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:43:36.020 MARDELPLATA
8 47    ARILSON KLEYSON PEREIRA DOS REIS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 05:25:19.910 LOUCOS POR BIKE FUNDESG
9 41    ALDO LEAL LORASCHI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:52:41.960 BLISS BIKE
10 123    SERGIO PARANA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:58:59.240 PARANA BIKES
11 100    MARCOS ROGERIO DE MELO DOURADOS-MS 06:03:13.710 AMDC
12 64    EREVELTON MARCOS KOSCIURESKI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 06:06:45.780 GRUPAMENTO DE ENGENHARIA
13 90    LUCIANO FURTADO LOUBET CAMPO GRANDE-MS 06:14:11.060
14 73    HUMBERTO EVERTON PAULI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 06:27:42.370
15 97    MANOEL PONTA PORA-MS 07:00:10.520 AMIGOS DE PONTA
PRO MASTER B2
1 52    CLAUDIO CESAR CAICARA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:48:12.020 MAR DEL PLATA
2 42    ALEXANDRE CITRO ANDRADINA-SP 05:03:26.860 CITROPLAST
3 99    MARCOS ROBERTO DALMASO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:03:29.830
4 70    RICHARDO INFIESTA ZULIM CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:32:16.190
5 80    JUCELEI MARQUES FERREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:45:56.720 CASCA GROSSA
6 124    SILVIO TEIXEIRA SILVA DRACENA-SP 05:59:04.080 BIKE CENTER
7 44    ALUIZIO LEONARDO ZEVIANI PONTA PORA-MS 06:06:33.260 AMIGOS DE PONTA
8 135    MARCO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA SAO GABRIEL-MS 06:10:28.560 AMDC
9 115    REINALDO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS FATIMA DO SUL-MS 06:16:06.570 CANELA DE BATOM
10 84    LAURO RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA JUNIOR ARACAJU-SE 06:19:51.050 BARTIRA BIKE
11 95    LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES CASTELLO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 06:30:12.860
12 111    MARCELO EUGENIO DE CASTRO MARILIA-SP 06:42:01.130
PRO MASTER B2 FEM
1 46    ANDREIA CONEGLIAN DE CASTRO MARILIA-SP 05:32:13.170
PRO MASTER C1
1 132    ROMULO CONFORTI DE OLIVEIRA ANAPOLIS-GO 04:12:34.930 GILMAR BICICLETAS
2 94    LUIZ AUGUSTO LOUSA FAUSTINO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:33:05.750 .
3 37    ADALBERTO MEREY VILHALBA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:38:13.000 CLUBE MAR DEL PLATA DE CICLISMO
4 79    JOSEMAR REZENDE CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:05:19.570 MAR DEL PLATA
5 125    DONIZETE CORREIA PEREIRA DOURADOS-MS 05:13:34.120 XC DOURADOS
6 98    MARCELO AVALO FERREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:38:21.440 AMDC
7 92    LUIS ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA LOBO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:43:56.710 AMDC
8 71    GENILSON GOMES BORBA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:46:10.450 XTREME TEAM
9 122    SERGIO FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:57:38.500
PRO MASTER C1 FEM
1 24    VANILDES SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO PONTA PORA-MS 05:53:52.490 AGUIAS BIKE
PRO SUB-30
1 17    MICHEL FRANCA VIEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:19:35.220 AMDC
2 57    DIONATAN JOSE TOLEDO DIAS LADARIO-MS 04:35:31.030
3 118    ROGERIO FERREIRA CELES ANGELICA-MS 04:38:58.760 SEM LIMITES BIKE CLUBE
4 67    FELIPE MAGNO CORUMBA-MS 04:39:54.510 CST
5 112    EDIMAR DA SILVA SALDIVAR DOURADOS-MS 04:47:35.000 IMOBILIARIA X
6 106    MURILO DE PADUA MELLO SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:00:48.840 MAR DEL PLATA
7 88    LEANDRO HENRIQUE FRETES DUARTE NIOAQUE-MS 05:03:20.320
8 96    MAGDIEL VINICIUS SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO PONTA PORA-MS 05:29:57.390
9 20    LUAN RAFAEL ALMOAS AJALA RIO BRILHANTE-MS 06:02:10.500
PRO SUB-30 FEM
1 81    JULIENNY DE DEUS LIMA FLORES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:58:59.520 PARANA BIKES
2 103    MAYARA CRISTINA MANN SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 05:58:59.740
3 51    CAMILA SOARES SANTANA PONTA PORA-MS 07:00:32.980 AGUIAS BIKE
SPORT JUNIOR
1 1000    DHEIMYS BARROS FERREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:01:53.490 CONCEPT
2 1580    EDUARDO MACEDO REIS DOURAD0S-MS 02:12:46.720 MDC
3 1290    JOAO PAULO GONCALVES DE LIMA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:12:57.760
4 1483    RODRYGO SOARES DOS SANTOS ALVES CORUMBA-MS 02:19:07.250 CIDADE BRANCA
5 1217    FELIPE DE SOUZA BONILHA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:19:37.790
6 1153    DOUGLAS SOARES PONTES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:20:04.530
7 1243    MATHEUS BARBOSA POLONIO DOURADOS-MS 02:27:46.290 PRO PEDAL - PONTO X
8 1329    KAWAH DAVID CHAPADAO DO SUL-MS 02:33:50.340 CICRISTO
9 1585    VICTOR BUTIM DE SOUZA DRACENA-SP 02:36:03.310 ABD/ BIKE CENTER/ CITROPLAST
10 1230    FRANKLIN MATHEUS PORTELA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:36:53.300
11 1314    JOYLSON JUNIOR SOARES ALVES CORUMBA-MS 02:38:32.110 CIDADE BRANCA
12 1279    JAIR VICTOR GUEDES MANZINI CORUMBA-MS 02:39:32.850
13 1364    LUIZ ARMANDO ROJAS PEREIRA -NA 02:42:18.180 TEAMROJAS
14 1533    THALLES ARAUJO DOS SANTOS BODOQUENA-MS 02:44:14.070 PEDAL BODOQUENA
15 1359    LUIS EDUARDO VAZ CORREA ANASTACIO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:48:01.900
16 1445    PEDRO PAULO AQUINO BODOQUENA-MS 03:02:50.650 PEDAL BODOQUENA
17 1552    VITOR FERREIRA DIAS DO CARMO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:19:50.730
SPORT JUNIOR FEM
1 1066    ANA GABRIELA PAES NOGUEIRA CAMPO GRANE-MS 03:02:22.920 AEGB
2 1331    LAURILENE DIAS DOS SANTOS ALVES CORUMBA-MS 03:18:33.450 ACP
3 1398    MARIA EDUARDA ROSA DOS SANTOS CORUMBA-MS 03:53:20.840
SPORT MASTER A1
1 1001    VALDEIR SOUZA DA SILVA MIRANDA-MS 02:01:52.230
2 1475    RODRIGO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:13:42.030
3 1510    SERGIO MONTAGNA SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 02:15:01.510 ASSOCIACAO LOUCOS POR BIKE FUNDESG
4 1200    EWERTON HIGA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:18:09.030 ANJOS DO PEDAL
5 1284    JOAO ALAIDES PARIZOTTO JUNIOR DOURADOS-MS 02:19:35.810 AMDC
6 1017    RENE CAMPOS NUNES BANDEIRANTES-MS 02:19:38.550 BAND BIKERS
7 1296    JORGE MEZZAROBA SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 02:21:01.770
8 1151    DIEGO BIANCONI FEITOSA FATIMA DO SUL-MS 02:21:51.800
9 1293    JONAS PEREIRA VAEZ NETTO CORUMBA-MS 02:22:13.550 #GO.GOI!
10 1148    DENILSON DE ALMEIDA PONTA PORA-MS 02:22:15.040
11 1178    ELIAS PERES BATISTA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:22:53.760
12 1335    LEANDRO PALUDO MARACAJU-MS 02:23:29.520 BIKE CENTER PANTANAL
13 1015    CLEBER LOPES DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:26:46.310
14 1259    HELMIR PESTILLE AMORIM CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:29:04.290 PEDAL VIRTUAL
15 1043    ADIB XIMENES DA SILVA BANDEIRANTES-MS 02:31:59.830 BAND BIKERS
16 1164    EDMO MARIANO DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:32:25.590
17 1488    RONALDO CESAR ARF CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:32:41.570
18 1258    HEDMAR ALBUQUERQUE MUNHOZ FATIMA DO SUL-MS 02:32:47.830 ACFS - CANELA VERMELHA
19 1231    FRANZ MARTINS EGER CORUMBA-MS 02:33:26.830
20 1509    SERGIO HENRIQUE FERREIRA CORUMBA-MS 02:33:28.810 TURMA DO 10ZAO
21 1018    EUGENIO FERNANDES JUNIOR BANDEIRANTES-MS 02:34:52.570 BAND BIKERS
22 1229    FRANCISCO REGINALDO CAVALCANTE DA SILVA NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL-MS 02:35:12.560 NASBIKE
23 1128    CLODOALDO SOUZA ALVES MIRANDA-MS 02:36:36.050 AMIGOS DO PEDAL MIRANDA
24 1016    KLAUS ROCHA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:36:51.320
25 1443    PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA COELHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:41:05.570
26 1238    GENILSON REINALDO DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:41:58.080 QUIMICA BIKE CLUB-QBC
27 1201    EWERTON LUIZ DA COSTA GASSI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:43:19.860
28 1235    GABRIEL SILVEIRA FERREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:43:24.590
29 1569    WILSON FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA MENA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:45:02.570 VIRACOPOS
30 1544    VALDENIR MACIEL ESCAVILHA BODOQUENA-MS 02:45:07.630
31 1409    MARLON GONCALVES BODOQUENA-MS 02:45:07.680 PEDAL BODOQUENA
32 1503    SANDRO BRAUNER BANDEIRANTES-MS 02:46:37.590
33 1040    ABENER DA COSTA LEITE JUNIOR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:48:54.850
34 1413    MAURILIO MUSSI MONTANHA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:49:06.390
35 1338    LEONARDO REBOUCAS MORAES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:49:59.390
36 1206    FABIO FERREIRA BARBOZA BODOQUENA-MS 02:50:00.870
37 1048    ALAN RODRIGUES ZACARINI BANDEIRANTES-MS 02:51:03.380 BAND BIKERS
38 1551    VITOR ALEX CASSOL BANDEIRANTES-MS 02:51:03.490
39 1294    JONATAS STEIN RIBEIRO BANDEIRANTES-MS 02:51:04.860 BAND BIKERS
40 1212    FABRICIO CEZARETTI DELGADO CORUMBA-MS 02:54:59.120 VELOZES&FURIOSOS
41 1223    FERNANDO ESPINDULA CORRADI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:55:52.120 PEDAL DO MATO
42 1273    JACKISON DA SILVA MACIEL MARACAJU-MS 02:55:53.380
43 1565    WILLIAM FERNANDO RIBEIRO BERNARDES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:56:11.890
44 1157    EDER PAES DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:56:21.120 CFVIVABOX
45 1453    RAFAEL DE LIMA ORMUNDO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:57:52.900 AMIGOS DO ASFALTO
46 1451    RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA CORUMBA-MS 02:58:34.920 TURMA DO 10ZAO
47 1054    ALEX LOPES NANTES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:01:47.650 TRILHEIROS MS
48 1535    THIAGHO GOMES DE SANTA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:02:24.400 SANTANA BIKE
49 1467    RICARDO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO CORUMBA-MS 03:06:35.130 ALAGOBIKERS
50 1412    MAURICIO MENEGOTTO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:06:44.910
51 1441    PAULO SERGIO DA COSTA PINTO BODOQUENA-MS 03:06:49.410
52 1460    REGINALDO BARBOSA BONITO-MS 03:07:19.680
53 1089    ARLEY CARDOSO DIAS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:08:30.150
54 1416    MIGUEL FONSECA DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:09:41.660
55 1185    ELTON CESAR COIMBRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:10:51.910
56 1452    RAFAEL DE LIMA LACHI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:12:28.200
57 1216    FELIPE CEZAR RACHEL DOS SANTOS CORUMBA-MS 03:18:33.720
58 1537    THIAGO MOREIRA PENHA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:20:34.230
59 1222    FERNANDO BOTAN DOURADOS-MS 03:21:43.440 XC DOURADOS
60 1358    LUIS CARLOS FELICIO ORTIGOSA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:24:54.740
61 1536    THIAGO HENRIQUE MACHADO LOPES DOURADOS-MS 03:25:13.970 AMDC
62 1171    EDUARDO PAVAO BORGES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:25:42.200 PEDAL VIRTUAL
63 1478    RODRIGO GILBERTO MARIN CATTO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:26:04.220
64 1582    CEZAR VIEIRA DIAS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:26:43.990 GRUPO COYS
65 1140    DANILO SILVA OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:26:53.220
66 1224    FERNANDO FRANCISCO ANDRADE CAARAPO-MS 03:27:08.490
67 1576    YGOR YOHANNES BUENO BARBOSA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:27:48.250
68 1233    GABRIEL DE SOUZA COELHO ASSIS-SP 03:27:58.740
69 1055    ALEX SANDRO DA SILVA CANDIDO BONITO-MS 03:28:48.510
70 1117    CESAR LEANDRO AZEVEDO DE MATOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:33:08.250
71 1009    RAFAEL VINAGRE FARO CORUMBA-MS 03:39:29.760 ACADEMIA VIDA E SAUDE
72 1529    TELSON FARADAY MARTINEZ JUNIOR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:44:25.810 ADP AMIGOS DO PEDAL
73 1291    JOAZE BARBOSA DE LIMA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:49:51.790
74 1368    LUIZ MARIO DE CAMPOS SA CORUMBA-MS 03:49:57.560
75 1489    RONALDO DE MATTOS CASTRO SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 04:03:17.330 LOUCOS POR BIKE
76 1349    LUCAS ALVES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:05:12.560
77 1289    JOAO PAULO FRANCISCHINI CAMAPUA-MS 04:05:26.350
78 1262    HUGO NORBERTO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:09:56.090
79 1351    LUCAS ROSSI DE FIGUEIREDO MIRANDA-MS 04:10:40.360 NOVASATWIFI
80 1082    ANGELO MONTANHER JUNIOR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:13:24.590 CASA DA COLINA
81 1563    JOAO RICARDO VIOLA DOS SANTOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:19:33.900
82 1492    RONY CANDIDO MILLIAN CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:22:50.650 PEDAL VIRTUAL
83 1540    TIAGO FRANZ SCHUBERT CORUMBA-MS 04:30:03.190 TURMA DO 10ZAO
SPORT MASTER A1 FEM
1 1022    CRISTIANE BONAZZIO CRAVEIRO TRES LAGOAS-MS 02:23:28.530 AMDC
2 1026    KAMILY NANTES MOREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:26:20.060 BQM
3 1029    MEIRE LILIAN DA SILVA ALCANTARA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:34:20.820 RANCHO SOSSEGO - ROCHEDINHO/MS
4 1344    PAOLA MUNDIM NOGUEIRA DE CARVALHO RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ 02:36:59.060
5 1408    MARISTELA PEREIRA DA SILVA SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 02:52:43.120 ASSOCIACAO LOUCOS POR BIKE FUNDESG
6 1182    ELIZANGELA MENDES COLMAN CORUMBA-MS 02:54:58.130 PONTO BIKE
7 1088    ARIELLA FURLAN PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU-SP 02:56:24.140
8 1203    FABIANA GONCALVES DA SILVA NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL-MS 02:59:01.890 NASBIKE
9 1311    JOSILENE APARECIDA BARCELO DOS REIS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 03:05:51.910 LOUCOS POR BIKE FUNDESG
10 1326    KASSILA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:09:04.150
11 1036    CEANE VINCENSI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:13:26.970
12 1100    PATRICIA TESTON GONCALVES DOURADOS-MS 03:24:16.290 PRO PEDAL - PONTO X
13 1032    CAMILA LOMBARDI MICHELINI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:28:50.480
14 1189    ERIKA SARTORI BERTANHA CORUMBA-MS 03:29:19.980 TURMA DO 10ZAO
15 1181    ELISANGELA BUENO CINTRA ANASTACIO-MS 03:31:58.000
16 1498    SANDRA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS FEDERICE BODOQUENA-MS 03:35:17.270
17 1039    ANDREIA LORENTZ CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:36:43.010
18 1138    DANIELE FREIRE THOMAZ FATIMA DO SUL-MS 03:45:51.550 MTB CANELA VERMELHA
19 1342    LESLY LIDIANE@HOTMAIL.COM CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:00:03.060
20 1272    IZABELA LEMOS JACQUES AQUIDAUANA-MS 04:04:58.060
21 1575    YANNA ROCHA SILVA PECORA MOREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:18:17.390
22 1459    REBECA LEAL MARQUES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:18:17.610
23 1315    JUCYARA DO PRADO SCHUBERT CORUMBA-MS 04:30:10.550
24 1220    FERNANDA LIMA DUARTE CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:33:08.380
SPORT MASTER A2
1 1002    SILVIO ROSSATO SIDROLANDIA-MS 02:04:59.200 EMBARRADOS-MS
2 1007    BRUNO TRINDADE CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:05:47.970
3 1448    CRISTIANO MARQUES DRONOV DOURADOS-MS 02:06:38.230
4 1226    FLAVIO AUGUSTO ALVAREZ GARCIA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:15:02.000 AMIGOS DO PEDAL- ADP
5 1458    RAPHAEL BITTENCOURT FERNANDES - 02:15:53.740
6 1205    FABIO AUGUSTO PERAZOLO DE OLIVEIRA DOURADOS-MS 02:17:05.040 AMDC
7 1447    PRESIRLEI MONTEIRO SOARES PONTA PORA-MS 02:21:51.310 PONTA PORA
8 1404    MARIO BERTONI NAPOLI FILHO CORUMBA-MS 02:23:21.280
9 1058    ALEXANDRE SCAMARDI MARTINS PEREIRA TUPI PAULISTA-SP 02:28:44.790 UROVASCULAR
10 1265    IRANILSO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA CORUMBA-MS 02:30:30.580 ALAGOANO
11 1019    FABIO GONCALVES MENDES DOIS IRMAOS DO BURITI-MS 02:32:06.040
12 1208    FABIO LOPES DE PAULA AQUIDAUANA-MS 02:32:22.070
13 1163    EDMILSON NIRCO DE CARVALHO BODOQUENA-MS 02:33:39.080
14 1367    LUIZ GERMANO BORCHES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:34:08.570
15 1370    MAGNO DE LIMA E SILVA SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 02:34:10.330
16 1227    FLAVIO PAULO BENITES CASSERA PONTA PORA-MS 02:34:15.820 AMIGOS DE PONTA
17 1251    GRICIO DE SA FERREIRA CORUMBA-MS 02:36:21.330 TURMA DO 10ZAO
18 1246    GIOVANI DE BIASI RIO BRILHANTE-MS 02:36:24.080
19 1538    THIAGO PIRES TEODORO NOVA ANDRADINA-MS 02:36:52.580 PATA DE ONCA
20 1142    DARCI ALVES ELIAS FILHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:37:30.320
21 1070    ANDERSON ANDRADE FATIMA DO SUL-MS 02:40:50.850 ACFS - CANELA VERMELHA
22 1539    THYCIANO SANGALLI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:41:54.620 CLOTASSIO
23 1063    AMILTON CESAR BARNI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:42:00.330 CLOTASSIO
24 1313    JOYLSON DOS SANTOS ALVES CORUMBA-MS 02:42:18.130 CORUMBA
25 1257    HEBER HENRIQUE SELVO DO NASCIMENTO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:43:23.870
26 1473    ROBSON ARGUELO DE MORAES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:44:53.840 BORA BORA PEDAL
27 1286    JOAO LEONARDO CASTELA NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL-MS 02:45:04.600 NASBIKE
28 1301    JOSE ELIAS RODRIGUES LEAO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:46:30.840 XTREME TEAM
29 1463    RENATO ALMANSA DA SILVA BELA VISTA-MS 02:48:45.840
30 1076    ANDRE LUIZ BORETTI DE ARRUDA JARDIM-MS 02:49:04.350
31 1479    RODRIGO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:51:09.640
32 1383    MARCIO CLARO DO NASCIMENTO MIRANDA-MS 02:52:41.370
33 1158    EDERSON ALVES ESTEVES FATIMA DO SUL-MS 02:52:44.880
34 1170    EDUARDO LUIZ CASSAMALE MARQUES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:54:57.640 BTT
35 1252    GUILHERME STROPPA LAMAS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:57:07.370
36 1379    MARCELO MARQUES DE CASTRO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:57:54.390 ANJOS DO PEDAL
37 1167    EDUARDO FRAGA VIEIRA FILHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:58:52.170
38 1125    CLEBER PARENTE LINS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:59:37.650
39 1457    RAPHAEL BARRETO GOUVEA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:59:48.410 OS VIKINGS
40 1526    TARCIO RODRIGO AZIZ PERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:02:19.130 BORA BORA PEDAL
41 1103    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:02:24.670 PEDAL LIVRE
42 1541    ULYSSES PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA NETO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:05:02.640
43 1260    HENRIQUE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:07:12.150
44 1250    GLEISON CLEBER DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:07:18.140
45 1161    EDINEY DOS SANTOS MACIEL CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:09:00.190
46 1345    LINARDE PEREIRA ALVES RIBAS DO RIO PARDO-MS 03:11:35.190
47 1554    WAGNER JOSE ALVES MELGAREJO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:11:39.700
48 1232    FREDERICO DE MATOS MARTINS RIBAS DO RIO PARDO-MS 03:18:09.720 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
49 1321    JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS ALVES CORUMBA-MS 03:18:33.230 ALAGOBIKERS
50 1305    JOSE MARCIO SOARES MENDES CORUMBA-MS 03:18:34.220 CORUMBA
51 1190    ESTEVAO COSTA PEREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:20:56.970 ADP
52 1176    ELI GOMES CASTANHO PONTA PORA-MS 03:25:23.470 AMIGOS DE PONTA
53 1366    LUIZ CARLOS ARCE DA ROCHA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:28:39.720
54 1320    JULIANO ARAUJO CASTILHO TENO DOURADOS-MS 03:29:47.720 PRO PEDAL DOURADOS
55 1225    FERNANDO HIDEKI OMOTO ZANARDI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:32:22.500
56 1482    RODRIGO ROBEN DUARTE CORUMBA-MS 03:32:37.760
57 1312    JOSUEL ALVES DA ROCHA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:38:38.790
58 1191    EUGENIO MARIANO DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:39:30.040
59 1577    ZILNEI SOUZA VENTURA BONITO-MS 03:41:22.520
60 1354    LUCIANO OLARTE DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:47:05.040
61 1480    RODRIGO LONGHI DANGUI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:52:52.330 MULTINUTRI
62 1211    FABIO SILVA MARTINS DA SILVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:53:39.070
63 1435    PAULO HENRIQUE COSTA SILVA SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 03:53:54.290 LOUCOS POR BIKE
64 1574    YAMA HIGA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:59:23.070
65 1507    SERGIO CARLOS FONTOURA OJEDA FILHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:18:24.150 PEDAL FIGADO MAGOADO
66 1249    GLAUCO DA SILVA FRANZAO MIRANDA-MS 04:32:06.440
67 1071    ANDERSON BARBOSA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:35:37.680 BIG BIKE
68 1186    EMERSON DO NASCIMENTO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:36:58.420
69 1382    MARCIO ANTONIO SCARIOT CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:53:09.720
70 1378    MARCELO LUIZ DE BARROS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 05:38:12.110 LOUCOS POR BIKE
SPORT MASTER A2 FEM
1 1020    LIDIANY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA DOURADOS-MS 02:10:50.230
2 1021    ANNA PAULA CAPITEL CAMARGO CORUMBA-MS 02:21:03.800
3 1027    PATRICIA MARTINEZ ALMEIDA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:38:38.310 CONCEPT BIKE TEAM
4 1346    LIVIA ESPIRITO SANTO ROSA CORUMBA-MS 02:38:57.810
5 1264    IRACELIS AP. BECEGATO NOVA ANDRADINA-MS 02:44:52.580 PATA DE ONCA
6 1281    JANAINA CENEDES PRUDENTE DE OLIVEIRA TUPI PAULISTA-SP 02:49:16.600
7 1426    NILANDE ZAMPIVA DA SILVA SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 02:54:27.870 ASSOCIACAO LOUCOS POR BIKE FUNDESG
8 1080    ANDREIA CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA AQUIDAUANA-MS 02:55:37.130
9 1545    ALEXANDRA DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO DOURADOS-MS 03:25:15.720 AMDC
10 1418    MIGUELINA LARANJEIRA BELA VISTA-MS 03:26:52.230
11 1237    GEDIANE SOUZA VENANCIO IVINHEMA-MS 03:27:09.750
12 1065    ANA CRISTINA SOUZA ALMEIDA - 03:31:36.250
13 1355    LUCIENE ALVES FERNANDES CORUMBA-MS 03:38:14.240
14 1324    KARINA LUIZ PEREIRA QUAINI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:44:27.790 ADP
15 1101    CARLA MARCUSSI RIBAS DO RIO PARDO-MS 03:46:13.630
16 1499    SANDRA DE SOUZA DUARTE MACIEL BODOQUENA-MS 04:05:12.840
17 1395    MARIA ALVES SILVA MIRANDA-MS 04:10:39.370 PEDAL DA AMIZADE
18 1193    EVA CRISTINA FERRAZ GOMES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:16:27.870 TPM/MTB
19 1152    DORA SOARES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:16:27.980 TPM/MTB
20 1343    LILIAN DE LIMA MACHADO PONTA PORA-MS 04:26:59.400
21 1202    FABIANA FERREIRA DE SOUZA CORUMBA-MS 04:48:41.740 PNV
22 1266    IRIS LIMA DE SOUSA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:24:06.810
23 1173    ELAINE DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE VENTURA BONITO-MS 06:08:08.510
SPORT MASTER B1
1 1072    ANDERSON DIVINO NANTES COELHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:04:38.770 CONCEPT BIKE TEAM
2 1195    EVANDRO ALENCAR TOZZI DOURADOS-MS 02:04:39.480 AMDC
3 1006    OCTAVIO JORGE DAVID CHAPADAO DO SUL-MS 02:10:46.770 BIKENORTE
4 1003    WALTER APARECIDO BERNEGOZZI JUNIOR NOVA ANDRADINA-MS 02:14:59.260 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
5 1549    VILMAR SOUZA DOURADOS-MS 02:15:54.790 PRO PEDAL
6 1384    MARCIO JOSE RODRIGUES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:16:28.240
7 1120    CHRISTIAN FERNANDES NANTES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:17:55.020 CONCEPT BIKE TEAM
8 1494    RUBENS MEIATTO NOGUEIRA MIRANDA-MS 02:19:41.030
9 1511    SERGIO RAMPAZO DOURADOS-MS 02:20:03.050
10 1207    FABIO KAZUO ITO IVINHEMA-MS 02:21:52.520 CATRACAS
11 1102    CARLO HENRIQUE GOLIN CORUMBA-MS 02:23:22.820 CORUMBIKERS
12 1456    RAMAO ROSALINO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:26:45.550 PEDAL LIVRE
13 1245    GILMAR MARTINS DE AANDRADE BELA VISTA-MS 02:27:48.820 REDBULLBIKE (BELA VISTA)
14 1147    DELMO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS BODOQUENA-MS 02:28:20.290 PEDAL BODOQUENA
15 1121    CHRISTIANO ALVARES NETTO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:33:06.840
16 1124    CLAUDIO KAZUYUKI MATSUDA DOIS IRMAOS DO BURITI-MS 02:34:39.830
17 1051    ALESSANDRO KLIDZIO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:36:22.320
18 1402    MARIO APARECIDO BERALDO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:37:22.080 PEDAL 10
19 1428    OLIVAR AUGUSTO CONEGLIAN CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:37:29.110
20 1518    SOLMAR PEIXOTO PINTO BODOQUENA-MS 02:39:02.590 PEDAL BODOQUENA
21 1587    FABIO DOS SANTOS AGUIAR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:41:06.560
22 1090    ARNALDO LEANDRO DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:41:12.110 TURISHOTEL.COM.BR
23 1141    DANILO VERONEZI BAGLI RIBAS DO RIO PARDO-MS 02:44:32.860
24 1253    GUSTAVO ALEX TELLES CALDEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:48:35.350
25 1495    RUBENS SOARES DE FRANCA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:49:07.380
26 1584    JACKSON EDUARDO KILL FATIMA DO SUL-MS 02:49:58.620 CANELA VERMELHA
27 1427    NILO ZANELLA JUNIOR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:51:07.390
28 1352    LUCIANO DE FREITAS MARANGONI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:51:45.120
29 1440    PAULO ROBERTO PINHEIRO JACOBSEN CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:51:51.880
30 1486    ROGERIO SOARES FATIMA DO SUL-MS 02:52:46.140 CANELA VERMELHA
31 1450    RADEMARKER ALVES DE FREITAS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 02:55:32.900 LOUCOS POR BIKE FUNDESG
32 1446    PERSIO LUIZ BERGAMO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:57:18.630
33 1209    FABIO MUNIZ DE ALMEIDA MIRANDA-MS 03:01:04.920
34 1306    JOSE RICARDO NOGUEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:02:22.150 AEGB
35 1139    DANIELTON MOREIRA MEDEIROS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:03:00.920
36 1112    CELIO BARBOSA THOMAZ JUNIOR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:05:51.630
37 1247    GIOVANNI LIMA SALAZAR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:07:15.670 SALAZAR
38 1429    OMAR ANTONIO PESSATTO SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 03:09:16.670 LOUCOS POR BIKE
39 1184    ELSON KLEBER CARRAVIERI JACUPIRANGA-SP 03:15:39.450 MTB RIDERS JACUPIRANGA
40 1417    MIGUEL NETO DA SILVA ITURAMA-MG 03:15:51.200 NASBIKE
41 1340    LEONEZIO GONCALVES PEREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:18:38.230 PEDAL 10
42 1295    JORGE CRUZ ALVES JUNIOR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:19:36.720
43 1085    ANTONIO FERREIRA JUNIOR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:24:53.970
44 1255    GUSTAVO MALHEIROS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:30:27.260 PEDAL LIVRE
45 1078    ANDRE FELLIPE FERREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:37:55.290
46 1504    SANDRO MARIANO DAS NEVES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:37:56.000 BIKE BOYS
47 1269    ISRAEL RAFAEL ESPINDOLA CAMPO GRANE-MS 03:40:30.780 CORRRENDO JUNTOS
48 1113    CELSO DE PAULA DA SILVA TERENOS-MS 03:52:07.070
49 1134    CRISTIANO KOWALESKI SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 03:54:52.070
50 1339    LEONARDO SOARES CAVALHEIRO DOURADOS-MS 04:05:13.830 AMDC / PEDAL LIVRE
51 1298    JOSE ARLINDO TONELI PEREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:05:57.820
52 1470    ROBERTO SIGUEHIRO OSHIRO JR. CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:20:28.120 TATU BIKERS
53 1308    JOSE ROBERTO FRANCO MARQUES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:31:44.190
54 1414    MAURO ANDRE GONCALVES VALERIO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:40:26.920
55 1477    RODRIGO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:58:06.760 MULTINUTRI
SPORT MASTER B1 FEM
1 1520    SUELI FERREIRA MARQUES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:29:06.810
2 1328    GLEISE FERREIRA COELHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:35:04.600 BQM
3 1025    LEILA FOERSTER MEREY CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:46:38.860
4 1407    MARISTELA ARANTES DE MOURA NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL-MS 02:55:21.910
5 1528    TELLY MARA CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA ANASTACIO-MS 03:01:43.150 AMDC
6 1143    DARCI ARAUJO DOS SANTOS BODOQUENA-MS 03:07:48.180 PEDAL BODOQUENA
7 1132    CRISTIANE CRISPIN DA SILVA BODOQUENA-MS 03:28:47.240 PEDAL BODOQUENA
8 1180    ELIENE SOUZA DE ALMEIDA AQUIDAUANA-MS 03:32:17.220
9 1175    ELAINE NETO DE SOUZA PELIZZA SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-NA 03:54:03.080 LOUCOS POR BIKE
10 1524    TANIA HIRANO DOURADOS-MS 03:59:05.830
11 1424    NEIVA REGINA ROCHA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:59:22.800 ANTES TARDE DO QUE NUNCA
12 1174    ELAINE DENISE CORREA DE ALMEIDA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:59:38.340
13 1310    JOSELAINE BOEIRA ZATORRE CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:18:23.380
14 1356    LUCIENE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA KLEINE PONTA PORA-MS 04:22:56.410
15 1145    DEIZA FERNANDES DE PINHO CORUMBA-MS 04:48:42.240
SPORT MASTER B2
1 1442    PAULO SERGIO DIAS LOBO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:05:47.480
2 1581    ALEXANDRE MARTINS CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:12:45.730
3 1239    GEORGE ALBERT FUENTES DE OLIVEIRA CORUMBA-MS 02:15:03.540
4 1210    FABIO PROVENZANO GIOVANNI CORUMBA-MS 02:20:32.050 CORUMBA
5 1583    ADAUTO APARECIDO QUIRINO CORUMBA-MS 02:21:04.510
6 1403    MARIO BARBOSA GOMES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:25:03.550
7 1542    VALDEIR GUARIPUNA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:26:42.300 PEDAL LIVRE
8 1214    RONIS LOPES CALVES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:29:07.310 BQM
9 1044    ADILSON SERAFIM DE SOUZA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:35:03.830
10 1496    RUY RUBENS RAIMUNDO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:37:34.330 PEDAL LIVRE
11 1543    VALDEMIR FRANCA DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:39:29.340 BLISS BICICLETARIA
12 1559    WALTER FERNANDES RIBEIRO JUNIOR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:39:59.820 ANJOS DO PEDAL
13 1387    MARCO TULIO GOMES PERDIGAO SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 02:41:08.100
14 1361    LUIS HENRIQUE DIAS DE MOURA CORUMBA-MS 02:43:10.360 TEAM GERACAO SAUDE
15 1118    CESAR ROQUE PELIZZA SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 02:43:46.340
16 1336    LENIVALDO DIAS DA COSTA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:44:55.100
17 1057    ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO PEDRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:45:14.880 FAZENDA
18 1386    MARCO AURELIO DA SILVA LADARIO-MS 02:46:26.610 CORUMBA
19 1521    SULIVAN PAULOP PISSOLATO MARACAJU-MS 02:47:45.870
20 1302    JOSE FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 02:48:58.860 ASSOCIAO LOUCOS POR BIKE FUNDESG
21 1405    MARIO JOSE DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:54:49.620
22 1274    JAIME ALVES DIAS BODOQUENA-MS 02:56:02.610
23 1490    RONALDO PEDRO TONIAL CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:57:52.130
24 1108    CARLOS EDUARDO ARMOA CANHETE CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:02:20.880
25 1086    ANTONIO MARCOS MORTARI VENA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:06:59.690 DAMHA
26 1107    CARLOS EDUARDO BARBOSA COLUCCI JARDIM-MS 03:07:31.160
27 1307    JOSE ROBERTO BRASILINO DA CONCEICAO MARACAJU-MS 03:07:50.660
28 1573    WILTON LUIZ MARTINS CORUMBA-MS 03:08:48.930 10ZAO
29 1204    FABIO ROBERTO PADIAL - 03:12:10.670
30 1149    DENILSON POLISELI DEZAN DOURADOS-MS 03:13:03.460
31 1309    JOSE ROBISON DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:14:14.700 SO NO PEDAL
32 1353    LUCIANO MORETTI MARTINS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:17:47.480
33 1049    ALCIR SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 03:21:48.710 LOUCOS POR BIKE FUNDESG
34 1360    LUIS FERNANDO MENDONCA MARQUES BODOQUENA-MS 03:22:47.480
35 1555    WALDIR SANCHES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:28:00.500
36 1166    EDSON LUIZ BIGOLIN CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:30:47.470
37 1423    NATANAEL GODOY RIBAS DO RIO PARDO-MS 03:30:50.390
38 1376    MARCELO FERREIRA PEREIRA ASSIS-SP 03:30:57.470 LIFE ADVENTURE
39 1156    EDER APARECIDO BUENO DE CASTRO IVINHEMA-MS 03:31:07.410
40 1572    WILSON SANTOS SAAB CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:33:50.100 PEDAL VIRTUAL
41 1357    LUIS ALEXANDRE RONCHI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:34:16.520
42 1512    SIDNEY PAES BENEVIDES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:40:42.260
43 1105    CARLOS CESAR DE LIMA BATISTA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:41:27.300
44 1116    CESAR AUGUSTO GABAS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:44:06.530
45 1561    WELINGTON ROJAS GAVILAN CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:47:04.760
46 1042    ADEMIR ALVES MOREIRA FATIMA DO SUL-MS 03:51:43.780 CANELA VERMELHA&SEM FRONTEIRAS
47 1434    PAULO EDUARDO LYRIO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:54:56.300
48 1392    MARCOS MARINELLI BONILHA - 03:59:01.320
49 1332    LAURO ANDREY MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:18:23.650
50 1297    JOSE ALBERTO MACEDO DOS SANTOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:18:43.370
51 1196    EVANDRO FEITOSA DOURADOS-MS 04:19:28.630 PEDAL LIVRE
SPORT MASTER B2 FEM
1 1109    CATIA REGINA CAMILOTTI DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:27:55.080 AMDC
2 1525    TANIA MARA DE OLIVEIRA FORTES PINTO SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 02:49:03.590 LOUCOS POR BIKE
3 1033    MARIA IZABEL CLEMENTE CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:55:37.900 PEDAL LIVRE CAMPO GRANDE
4 1396    MARIA BARBOA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:09:28.420
5 1067    ANA MARIA B. FREITAS PINTO DOURADOS-MS 03:33:01.220 PEDAL DA LIDY
6 1517    SOILA BATAGLIN PONTA PORA-MS 03:34:47.000 AMIGOS DE PONTA
7 1493    ROSALINA BECK DA COSTA IVINHEMA-MS 03:43:21.770
8 1079    ANDREA CRISTINA MOLINA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:54:56.570 ANJOS DO PEDAL
9 1502    SANDRA SEVERINO LEMES ASSIS-SP 03:55:21.780
10 1322    JURENE TEIXEIRA AL RIO BRILHANTE-MS 04:01:45.050 ACRB
11 1401    MARINALVA ALVES RAMOS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 04:06:35.610 ASSOCIACAO LOUCOS POR BIKE FUNDESG
12 1534    THELMA MARTINEZ LIMA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:16:20.620
13 1135    CRISTINA AVALO FERREIRA PARRE CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:24:44.670
14 1523    TANIA CRISTINA GOMES BAKARGY CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:50:21.980
15 1462    RENATA NEGRAO ASSIS-SP 04:53:06.760 TRILHA SEM DESTINO
16 1061    AMERICA A. TRONCO ASSIS-SP 04:53:07.970
17 1399    MARIA JOSE RODRIGUES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:00:21.270
18 1282    JASSUMARA DOMINGUES DA COSTA - 05:06:01.760
SPORT MASTER C1
1 1013    HELIO MARQUES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:12:45.240 MAR DEL PLATA
2 1059    ALTAIR ANTONIO TRENTIN CHAPADAO DO SUL-MS 02:15:03.650
3 1014    ALDONSO NOGUEIRA LIMA DOURADOS-MS 02:17:57.490 AMDC
4 1380    MARCELO PAULA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:33:55.060
5 1129    CLOVIS LUIZ BITTINGER NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL-MS 02:34:08.850 NASBIKE
6 2109    ROGERIO DE AVELAR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:36:45.060
7 1126    CLEDIZ ROCHA PINTO DOURADOS-MS 02:38:31.340 PEDAL DA LIDY
8 1471    ROBERTO TELES BARBOSA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:40:37.340 RANCHO SOSSEGO - ROCHEDINHO/MS
9 1303    JOSE LUIZ LANDOLFI SIDROLANDIA-MS 02:50:02.850 EMBARRADOS
10 1438    PAULO ROBERTO GOMES PAPA CORUMBA-MS 02:53:33.600 TURMA DO 10ZAO
11 1087    ANTONIO VERAS DOS SANTOS FILHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:55:30.870 MARQUES
12 1261    HORACIO CAMPOS DE GOES CORUMBA-MS 02:59:34.900 EQUIPE VELAME
13 1365    LUIZ BARBOSA DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:00:37.620
14 1375    PAULO RICARDO MARTINS NUNEZ CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:00:53.590 ADP
15 1508    SERGIO DA SILVA CORREA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:00:56.130
16 1244    GILMAR JERONIMO GONCALVES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:02:56.150
17 1389    MARCOS CAMARGO FONTES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:03:09.880
18 1041    ADAO ALVES COSTA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:05:53.170
19 1165    EDNIL PAES BENEVIDES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:14:25.960
20 1506    SERGIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:21:28.220 BLISS BIKE
21 1466    RICARDO MARTINS DE BARROS SAO PAULO-SP 03:22:45.230
22 1278    ALVARO LUIZ POLONIO DOURADOS-MS 03:24:06.740 PRO PEDAL - PONTO X
23 1084    ANTONIO CARLOS CORREA PINHEIRO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:26:08.950
24 1276    JAIR DA SILVA JUNIOR BELA VISTA-MS 03:26:50.960
25 1487    ROLIM DE LIMA BATISTA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:38:37.530
26 1304    JOSE MARCELO LANCAS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:43:46.760
27 1045    ADIR ALVES BATALHA RIO BRILHANTE-MS 04:01:44.830
28 1570    WILSON INAMI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:12:10.600 TRILHEIROS MTB
29 1388    MARCOS AUGUSTO F. DE PAULA SANTOS - 04:21:21.390
30 1430    OSCAR LUIS OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:05:45.500
SPORT MASTER C1 FEM
1 1177    DERLI SOUZA DOS ANJOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:51:08.870
2 1035    ELYZABETH SOARES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:55:20.650 PEDAL LIVRE
3 1034    DENISE GARCIA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:00:42.680 PEDAL LIVRE
4 1516    SIMONE ARRUDA AIRES DE PAULA - 03:18:28.730
5 1530    TEREZA CRISTINA DA COSTA AQUIDAUANA-MS 03:35:26.770
6 1410    MARLYSE BADECA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:05:35.280
7 1068    ANA MARIA MAGALHAES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:43:38.870
SPORT MASTER C2
1 1060    ALVARO CORREA IUNGUE CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:31:06.830
2 1468    ROBERTO APARECIDO MARAN ANGELICA-MS 02:34:15.060 SEM LIMITES BIKE CLUBE
3 1515    SILVIO OCAMPOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:38:36.060
4 1586    NEWTON KLAUSS MEDEIROS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:40:26.080
5 1461    REINALDO TOGNOLI ALVES DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:45:00.100
6 1419    MILTON GONCALVES PESSOA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:54:08.860 CORRA / EXTREME TEAM
7 1115    CELSO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:55:36.140
8 1300    JOSE DA SILVA BODOQUENA-MS 02:57:14.620
9 1465    RENATO NUNES DE SOUZA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:57:53.890
10 1136    DAMIAO RAMON SORIA ABALOS DOURADOS-MS 02:58:15.920 PEDAL LIVRE DOURADOS MS
11 1199    EVILASIO LIMA NEPOMUCENO BELA VISTA-MS 03:01:42.660 REDBULL BIKE (BELA VISTA)
12 1091    ARY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:01:44.410
13 1192    EURIPEDES FERREIRA FALCAO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:02:29.120
14 1436    PAULO MOSSIN CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:07:06.660
15 1513    SILVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:08:40.690 VOVO DAS MONTANHAS
16 1130    COSMO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA FILHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:09:08.930 XTREME
17 1197    EVANIEL PAES BENEVIDES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:10:18.190
18 1505    SEBASTIAO DONIZETE VIEIRA RODRIGUES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:12:48.680 SO NO PEDAL
19 1420    MOACIR DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:18:15.710 NAO
20 1280    JAIRO FARIAS BAMBIL ANASTACIO-MS 03:22:46.990 54 KM
21 1240    GERALDO APARECIDO BARBETA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:37:58.530 BARBETA RACING TEAM
22 1571    WILSON LITTER FATIMA DO SUL-MS 03:45:35.290 CANELA VERMEHA DE FATIMA DO SUL
23 1150    DEOCLECIO FERNANDO TONINI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:45:53.800 DAMHA 1
24 1557    WALMIR FERREIRA CRUZ CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:58:43.310 BIKE FAMILY
25 1114    CELSO GUIDINI CASTRO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 05:38:12.220
SPORT MASTER C2 FEM
1 1024    SONIA MARIA LIGURI MARAN ANGELICA-MS 02:38:41.830 SEM LIMITES BIKE CLUBE
2 1267    ISABEL CRISTINA CASSEMIRO CASTELA ASSIS-SP 03:30:59.720
3 1519    SONIA ALMEIDA DA ROSA GRANJA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:05:56.610
4 1198    EVELINE MULLER DE AZEVEDO BODOQUENA-MS 04:44:42.430
5 1397    MARIA DALVA RODRIGUES GARCIA ASSIS-SP 04:48:24.830
SPORT MASTER D
1 1106    CARLOS DONIZETE MASSULO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:12:49.470
2 1564    WILIAN TIYOZO NISHIOKA DOURADOS-MS 02:36:21.820 PEDAL DA LIDY
3 1558    WALTER APARECIDO BERNEGOZZI NOVA ANDRADINA-MS 02:48:21.840
4 1469    ROBERTO MATTAS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:09:33.420
5 1348    LOURIVAL LOPES DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:27:42.700
6 1439    PAULO ROBERTO MARTINS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:30:45.000
7 1083    ANTONIO CARLOS CASSIMIRO ASSIS-SP 04:01:45.820
8 1299    JOSE CARLOS FAGUNDES ASSIS-SP 05:44:44.390 LIFE ADVENTURE
SPORT MASTER D FEM
1 1400    MARIA REGINA RAMIREZ RIO BRILHANTE-MS 03:21:15.970 ACRB
2 1144    DARCY YULI NISHIOKA DOURADOS-MS 03:37:17.010 PEDAL DA LIDY
3 1215    FATIMA DE SOUZA COELHO ASSIS-SP 04:35:34.170
SPORT PNE
1 1097    BRUNO GRIZANTE PAIM LEGAL DOURADOS-MS 02:13:10.510 PEDAL DA LIDY
2 1363    LUIZ ALVES DE SOUSA FLORIANO-PI 02:21:50.270
3 1187    EMILIO RAIMUNDO DA CRUZ CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:10:25.160 RANCHO SOSSEGO/ROCHEDINHO - MS
SPORT SUB-30
1 1008    ROGERIO SESTARI FRANCO CORUMBA-MS 02:03:36.210
2 1004    ALEXANDRE AYALA ROCHA SANCHEZ CORUMBA-MS 02:05:51.380 TEAMROJAS
3 1431    OSMAR DANIEL RAMIREZ VEIGA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:08:49.010 ANJOS DO PEDAL
4 1218    FELIPE DELVALLES BAIONI RIBAS DO RIO PARDO-MS 02:15:01.290 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
5 1012    GUILHERME ANADAO MENDES RIBAS DO RIO PARDO-MS 02:15:01.790 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
6 1277    JAIR NATAL DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:15:55.500 PGL
7 1010    JOAO JORDANY DA CUNHA AQUIDAUANA-MS 02:20:06.290 A.A.A.C.
8 1566    WILLIAM SESTARI FRANCO CORUMBA-MS 02:26:21.320
9 1553    VITOR TEIXEIRA COSTA RIBAS DO RIO PARDO-MS 02:31:58.290 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
10 1568    WILLYAN CORUMBA-MS 02:37:21.090 CORUMBA
11 1347    LOURENCO SILVA DOS SANTOS CORUMBA-MS 02:38:20.350 ALAGOBIKERS
12 1047    ADROALDO DOCENA JUNIOR BANDEIRANTES-MS 02:41:57.090 BAND BIKERS
13 1425    NICHOLAS RIBEIRO ZANON DOURADOS-MS 02:42:15.100 AMDC
14 1127    CLEITON BENTEU DE CARVALHO AQUIDAUANA-MS 02:48:25.360 A.A.A.C.
15 1159    EDERVALDO JOSE DE SOUZA MELO CORUMBA-MS 02:48:34.090 PEDAL NA VEIA
16 1474    RODOLFO FREGADOLLI GONCALVES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:50:09.880
17 1377    MARCELO LUIS PESSATTO SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 02:51:12.610 LOUCOS POR BIKE
18 1283    JERISON ADEMIR DA SILVA AMAMBAI-MS 02:56:21.620 PRO PEDAL
19 1350    LUCAS AQUINO BODOQUENA-MS 02:58:10.920
20 1075    ANDERSON ROGERIO BENTEU AQUIDAUANA-MS 02:58:19.160 A.A.A.C.
21 1391    MARCOS FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:09:02.940 MADRUGA BIKE CLUB
22 1562    WELLINGTON ETIENE FERNANDES FREITAS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:10:50.700
23 1560    WALTER GODOY NETO RIBAS DO RIO PARDO-MS 03:14:11.670 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
24 1514    SILVIO BARBETA NETO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:16:49.700 BARBETA RACING TEAM
25 1077    ANDRE DE SOUZA NOVAQUES ABDORAL CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:19:19.200 PGL
26 1550    VINICIUS RIGON CARDOSO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:25:42.970 PGL
27 1491    RONISON MURIEL PORTUGUES DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:28:30.220 ADP
28 1275    JAIME ALVES DIAS JUNIOR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:28:50.760
29 1073    ANDERSON MACACOTE MORAES DOIS IRMAOS DO BURITI-MS 03:31:20.210
30 1432    OSWALDO DA CRUZ NETO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:34:21.740
31 1092    ATHOS JULIANO MAIOLINO LACERDA DE BARROS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:35:02.270 TOP GEAR BIKE ADVENTURE
32 1411    MATEUS NUNES LEANDRO SILVA CONTAGEM-MG 03:38:11.270
33 1098    BRUNO HENRIQUE VITORETE ALVES NOVA ANDRADINA-MS 03:43:22.040 PATA DE ONCA
34 1254    GUSTAVO ESPINDOLA DE PAULA CORREA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:43:29.290 ALCOOLATRAS BIKERS
35 1337    LEONARDO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA BODOQUENA-MS 03:46:13.520
36 1334    LAZIE DA COSTA BICCA SAO GABRIEL-RS 03:51:47.030
37 1234    GABRIEL LUIS HORTEGA OVELAR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 04:00:10.090
38 1241    GERSON ALCANTARA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR RIBAS DO RIO PARDO-MS 04:04:15.600 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
39 1099    BRUNO LEMOS DA SILVA AQUIDAUANA-MS 04:13:24.370 CASA DA COLINA
SPORT SUB-30 FEM
1 1316    JULIANA DE DEUS LIMA FLORES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:20:01.790 TRILHEIROS MTB
2 1248    GIULIA MARCOTO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:34:25.820
3 1333    LAYSSA FRANCO DE MORAES PIZARRO CORUMBA-MS 02:38:25.350
4 1031    ELLYZIANE CANHETH DE MELO BANDEIRANTES-MS 02:46:37.370
5 1547    CAMILA COIMBRA DOURADOS-MS 02:49:51.370 AMDC
6 1323    KALIE DOS REIS NASCIMENTO AQUIDAUANA-MS 02:54:56.870
7 1330    LARISSA DE SOUZA FRETES RIBAS DO RIO PARDO-MS 02:59:35.010 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
8 1228    FRANCIELY RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA ANDRADINA-SP 02:59:40.120
9 1263    INGRID MAROLI VIDAL CLEMENTE CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:00:20.380
10 1236    GABRIELA BERTIN CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:00:38.390
11 1527    TATIANA CANTARELLA SARMENTO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 03:27:48.970
12 1219    FERNANDA GUILHEM BODOQUENA-MS 03:49:20.320 PEDAL BODOQUENA
13 1522    TAINARA GABIELI BODOQUENA-MS 03:57:55.300 PEDAL BODOQUENA
14 1110    CATIANE DEZAN SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE-MS 04:09:51.580 LOUCOS POR BIKE
TURISMO
1 2093    ROGERIO BATTAGLIN KERKHOFF CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:06:39.440 EU MESMO
2 2057    JOSE CARLOS BELCHIOR PEREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:11:05.170
3 2058    JOSE PAULO DO NASCIMENTO COSTA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:11:05.280
4 2091    ROBERTO CRISTIANO DUARTE NIOAQUE-MS 01:11:29.450 LD ACADEMIA
5 2069    LUIZ ACACIO DE SOUZA FREIRE CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:14:39.440
6 2003    ALEX CENA MENDES CORUMBA-MS 01:16:42.250 ALAGOBIKERS
7 2023    CLEVERTON IBARRA WEIS NIOAQUE-MS 01:16:47.300
8 2084    OSMAR AJALA DA COSTA BODOQUENA-MS 01:18:41.930 TURISMO
9 2053    ISAC FABRICIO DE MORAIS BATISTA TAPAJOS CORUMBA-MS 01:20:02.730
10 2065    LEANDRO DE SOUZA FAGUNDES NIOAQUE-MS 01:20:06.460
11 2078    MOACYR AZEVEDO COUTO JUNIOR NIOAQUE-MS 01:20:13.710 ACADEMIA LD NIOAQUE
12 2021    CLAYTON LOPES DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:21:41.480
13 2033    ELIDIO MORALES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:21:43.460 MORALES
14 2026    DJAVAN ROCHA AYALA SANCHEZ CORUMBA-MS 01:22:46.960 TEAN ROJAS
15 2070    MARCELLO DAHER CAMARGO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:24:16.480
16 2060    KAUA ROCHA DOCENA BANDEIRANTES-MS 01:25:03.990 BAND BIKERS
17 2022    CLEISON DE SOUZA ROSA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:25:06.470 BAND BIKERS
18 2087    RAFAEL LEOVRANGELHO NUNES DELGADO CORUMBA-MS 01:31:14.250
19 2004    ALEXANDRE M C SANTOS FILHO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:36:31.990
20 2068    LUCIANO DA SILVA RIBEIRO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:42:23.510
21 2002    ADRIANO CHADID MAGALHAES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:45:02.030 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA RAPHAEL BITTECOURT
22 2075    MAURICIO SABADINI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:45:04.830
23 2016    CARLOS CESAR FERREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:46:35.790
24 2007    ANATOLIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR CORUMBA-MS 01:46:40.070
25 2013    CAIO SAKAMOTO DIAS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:47:08.300 FESTAS E EVENTOS TV
26 2092    ROBERTO DE SOUZA ESTEVES IVINHEMA-MS 01:48:33.330
27 2044    GILMAR XAVIER CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:55:07.800
28 2090    RILDO THEODORO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:55:17.310
29 2102    THOR MUSSI SALOMAO DE AVELAR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:55:32.080
30 2055    JOAO DENISON MAIA CORREIA BRASILIA-DF 01:56:12.560
31 2009    ANTONIO APARECIDO BARBOSA GOMES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:57:55.330
32 2020    CELIO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:58:07.570
33 2106    WESLEY EIJI SANCHES KANASHIRO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:00:01.820
34 2113    JORGE ARMANDO KEHL CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:13:14.120 GILMAR BICICLETAS
35 2071    MARCUS VINICIUS ARANHA JARDIM-MS 02:14:31.400
36 2038    FABIO ARANHA JARDIM-MS 02:14:34.860
37 2000    ABELARDO A DE AZEVEDO JR SAO PAULO-SP 02:20:19.900 NASBIKE
38 2011    ARTHUR MAX SANTOS BRUNO CAMPOS-RJ 02:20:29.680 NASBIKE
39 2081    NICOLAU BACARJI JUNIOR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:36:19.400 MEL E NICOLAU
40 2110    ALESSANDRO YOSHIMURA FRONIO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:36:42.460
41 2086    PAULO CEZAR ABUD FILHO CORUMBA-MS 02:39:31.300
42 2097    SERGIO ROCHA DE SOUZA RIBAS DO RIO PARDO-MS 02:58:11.510 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
TURISMO FEM
1 2025    DANIELA MENDES TEIXEIRA CORUMBA-MS 01:06:36.700 ALAGOBIKERS
2 2066    LEIDIANE DIAS DOS SANTOS ALVES CORUMBA-MS 01:16:37.140 ALAGOBIKERS
3 2046    GRAZIELA CASTELHEIRA COMINESI CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:20:11.960
4 2039    FERNANDA ALTISSIMO CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:27:49.490 BAND BIKERS
5 2051    INA MARLUCE FERNANDES DOS SANTOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:36:32.270
6 2072    MARIA DE LOURDES MORALES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:36:36.990 MORALES
7 2105    VIVIANE CHAVES DOS SANTOS SOARES FATIMA DO SUL-MS 01:36:40.290
8 2076    MAYARA RAFAELA FERNANDES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:37:53.500
9 2029    EDNA MARTINS GOMES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:42:58.560
10 2080    NEUZA DRESSLER BUSS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:45:44.050
11 2042    KATIA HELENA KILL FATIMA DO SUL-MS 01:45:48.060 CANELA VERMELHA
12 2049    HILEVI MENDONCA SALLES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:46:36.280
13 2014    CARLA ROBERTA COELHO DA SILVA MACIEL CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:46:57.040 PEDAL DA AMIZADE
14 2019    CASSIA MARI DA SOUZA SANTOS CORUMBA-MS 01:47:06.550
15 2061    KHARLLA YAMACIRO THAYS FERNANDES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:47:10.280
16 2103    VALQUIRIA APARECIDA GONCALVES IVINHEMA-MS 01:48:31.790
17 2085    PAULA DE OLIVEIRA SERAFIN CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:48:39.310
18 2008    ANDRESSA VIEIRA DE ARRUDA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:48:48.540 PEDAL BODOQUENA
19 2056    JOELMA APARECIDA DA SILVA MARTINS SANTOS FATIMA DO SUL-MS 01:48:54.580 CANELA DE BATOM
20 2100    SUELI TIAGO DOS SANTOS FATIMA DO SUL-MS 01:48:56.560 CANELA DE BATOM
21 2062    LAIS DOS SANTOS TEODORO BODOQUENA-MS 01:51:24.040
22 2063    LAURA MONTEIRO MARQUES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:52:57.080
23 2012    BRUNA CARVALHO SARAVY CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:53:03.070
24 2010    ARETHUSA MUSSI SALOMAO DE AVELAR CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:55:30.820
25 2096    RUDIVANIA ZOTTI BASSO DE BIASI RIO BRILHANTE-MS 01:57:51.320
26 2095    ROSELI QUEIROZ DOS REIS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:57:53.570
27 2006    ANA MARIA RIBEIRO DA ROCHA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:58:08.840
28 2040    FERNANDA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:58:13.560 ANJOS DO PEDAL
29 2059    JUCIMEIRE ANTUNES VIEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:58:14.600 RIBEIRO
30 2045    GRACY KELLY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:58:17.080 OS VIKINGS
31 2067    LILIANE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 01:58:19.330 ANJOS DO PEDAL
32 2036    FABIANE C B SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:00:00.340
33 2079    NEIDE MARIA BARBOSA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:00:03.080
34 2099    SONIA STRANSKY CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:00:48.620
35 2030    EDNEIA COSTA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:06:26.850
36 2047    GRAZIELLA HANAE SHIOTA DOIS IRMAOS DO BURITI-MS 02:06:27.340
37 2032    ELAINE BICALHO MAIA CORREIA CORUMBA-MS 02:11:22.620
38 2114    KARYNE SOUZA DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:13:10.110 GILMAR BICICLETAS
39 2005    ANA CARLA GOMES DE AZEVEDO SAO PAULO-SP 02:20:20.180 NASBIKE
40 2035    EVA BEATRIZ BLASCO XAVIER CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:20:34.900 NASBIKE
41 2077    MELINA RIBEIRO FERNANDES CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:36:17.580 NICOLAU E MEL
42 2111    RUTHNEIA DE LAURA MUNHOES FIDELIS CAMPO GRANDE-MS 02:36:41.690
43 2074    MARICE DE SOUZA RIOS CORUMBA-MS 02:39:31.200
44 2028    EDINEIA ROCHA MORAIS CORUMBA-MS 02:40:40.950 TURMA DO 10ZAO
45 2064    LAURA TATHIANNE RAMOS ARAUJO CORUMBA-MS 02:41:26.980
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 24/04/17, 18:57:30