Desafio do Ventos, Extrema-MG, 28/02/16, Classificação provisória por categorias
FEMININA PRO
1 1108    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 02:47:33.090 CANNONDALE
2 1098    LILIANY EMILLI DE MORAES SANTOS NOGUEIRA 02:53:02.090 RANCHO DA PICANHA
3 1080    REGINA AP MORBIDELI WOHLERS 02:55:37.530 SPORT ACADEMIA
4 1027    CRISTIANE APARECIDA CORREA 03:02:21.010 THUNDERBIKERS/XTRAINING
5 1004    NAYRA YACY VALENTIM SILVA 03:15:10.740 SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO
FEMININA SPORT
1 115    ERICA VICENTE 02:30:15.160 AMIGOS DO PEDAL- JUNDIAI
2 156    CRISTIANE BENELLI 02:33:06.360 TRILHA NORTE BIKE STORE
3 126    ANA MARIA HELFENSTEIN ANGELICO 02:54:50.840
4 224    IARA BEATRIZ MACIEL LIMA 02:55:11.550 GUAREL MOTOS/BICICLETARIA FERNANDO-AMIGOS DO PEDAL
5 196    CELIA PEREIRA 03:03:59.830
PRO DUPLA (LIVRE)
1 308    SEBASTIAO ISRAEL DOS / THIAGO WILLIAM BERNA 02:19:52.910 02:19:52.640 XTRAINING
2 316    MARCOS PAULO VIANA / LEONARDO CARVALHO BORTO 02:24:23.420 02:24:18.640 ADVENTURE BIKERS
3 310    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI / LEANDRO BENEDITO DE 02:38:07.360 02:37:54.170 L & L LUBRIFICANTES / SUPER TREINO ACADEMIA / TECNOBIKE
4 318    FELIPE FRARE / LEANDRO GODOI 02:43:13.400 02:43:10.870 ENDURANCE TEAM / CLINICA SAO FRANCISCO
5 314    BRUNO CASTRO VASCONCE / ANDERSON AUGUSTO DE 02:47:40.340 02:47:38.420 LOUCOS POR BIKE/BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
6 300    LEANDRO SILVA MORAIS / ANDRE LUIS MARQUES 02:51:01.810 02:50:35.330 SPORT ACADEMIA
7 320    PAULO CESAR SALLES / JEAN RAPHAEL GONCALVES 02:56:11.090 02:50:11.330 MANTIQUEIRA / PORTAO DE CAMBUI DOCES
8 312    EGIDIO RAIMUNDO NETO / MARCIO JOSE DE PAIVA 03:15:44.080 03:15:41.990 QUEIJOS SANTA MARTA / CAMANDUBIKERS / FAEX / INATEL
9 306    MARCIO CESAR HONORATO / SABRINO APARECIDO OL 03:39:58.950 03:38:41.780 TECNO BIKE TEAM
10 304    LUIZ CLARET MAGALHAES / THIAGO BELO AMARAL D 03:45:24.430 03:45:15.430 SPORT ACADEMIA
11 322    JOSE ENRIQUE AOKI / MURILLO BONAROTI 03:46:05.680 03:45:58.710 CALANGO
PRO ELITE MASCULINA
1 1066    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 02:08:12.720 AVULSO
2 1074    RICARDO LUIZ PICCOLI 02:13:38.480 ABEC/SPORTBIKE RIO CLARO
3 1079    ORLANDO ALVES 02:14:40.930 SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING TEAM
4 1054    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:16:30.020 MIRANDAS BAR
5 1077    RODOLFO MATEUS 02:24:02.440 JARI BIKERS / JARINU ADVENTURE
6 1058    ALEXANDER PAUL MARTINS 02:38:36.630 ADVENTURE BIKERS
7 1003    PAULO ANDERSON DE LIMA TORRES 03:01:32.790
8 1046    DIOGO RISSATO MARTINS 03:02:01.020
9 1092    DANIEL ROBINSON OLIVEIRA 03:31:55.220 PEDAL PAULISTA
10 1034    EDUARDO SOUZA SOARES 04:37:43.920 SOARES E MACCARIO FOTOGRAFIA E FILME
PRO SUB-23
1 1103    FABIO APARECIDO DO SANTOS 02:37:58.130 JARI BIKERS , YAMAHA, NOFFING, EDGERS, ASW, SHOW RADICAL, ADS PRODUCOES, NEGRETT
2 1014    ALAN RICHARD DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 02:42:01.610 DEKRA/BICICLETARIA DO FERNANDO
3 1061    ROGERIO EUCLIDES PEREIRA DE LIMA 03:28:25.730 L&L LUBRIFICANTES / TE CONNECTIVITY
PRO SUB-30
1 1042    LORIS VERONA JUNIOR 02:08:26.180 SPECIALIZED BRASIL/HONEY STINGER/FREE FORCE
2 1038    HELBER COELHO 02:15:12.240 OFICINA POWER PUMP
3 1002    RAMYRIS GONCALVES PEREIRA 02:16:20.400 /KARECAS SOM - ACADEMIA TENENT ARNOLD
4 1101    BRUNO LEONARDO RESENDE OLIVEIRA 02:21:03.650 POWER PUMP BIKE SHOP - XTRANING -THUNDERBIKERS
5 1053    RITCHELE JOSE SILVA 02:31:10.140
6 1063    ALEX JUNIOR DA ROCHA 02:36:42.110 MTB EM ATB
7 1093    LEONARDO ADRIANO DE SOUZA 02:37:31.650 HERBALIFE
8 1024    STEFANO ALVES 02:40:13.080 MAFIA MTB
9 1047    TARCIZIO RODRIGUES LEITE 02:46:35.470 NENGAII PILATES / ACADEMIA CLARA IRIE
10 1022    JHONATAN 02:57:10.580 MAFIA MTB
11 1085    FERNANDO FRANCO RANCAN 03:01:57.340 BICICLETARIA FERNANDO - AMIGOS DO PEDAL
12 1056    FABIO LOUZADA SAITO 03:14:04.500
13 1008    JULIO PINTO 03:22:41.020 GURU BIKERS
PRO SUB-35
1 1050    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA 02:11:46.440 BIGORNA BIKE / FORCE RACE TEAM / CANNONDALE
2 1029    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:16:16.670 SPORT ACADEMIA / EMBALA/ BIKE CENTER JR
3 1064    RODRIGO NOVAIS NOGUIERA 02:16:31.220 AROEIRA SPORTS
4 1096    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 02:16:40.230 MONTE VERDE MTB/ POUSADA VILLA MONTE VERDE
5 1026    CELIO M C JUNIOR 02:24:18.150 THUNDERBIKERS/XTRAINING
6 1084    LUCAS DE SOUSA CAMARGO 02:27:30.170 PREFEITURA BRAGANCA PTA / TREINADOR DARIO
7 1025    MAXIMILIANO ALVES 02:27:48.950 ENGMAX
8 1104    DIEGO DOMINGUES LIMA MARTINS 02:32:16.880 SUPERACAO
9 1033    ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:33:41.630 PEDAL PAULISTA
10 1039    LEANDRO DIEGO MARIANO 02:51:47.610 LOSMARIANOS/MTB.EM.ATB/BJP
11 1060    LUIZ HENRIQUE LEME 02:53:15.110
12 1087    RONEY AUGUSTO DE SOUZA. 02:53:32.080 HERBALIFE
13 1044    VITOR MARCOS NIERO BALDI 03:05:40.500 ADVENTURE BIKERS
PRO SUB-40
1 1071    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 02:15:16.690 LOJAS BIKES.COM
2 1088    ELTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 02:16:20.680 THUNDERBIKERS
3 1076    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON 02:16:22.990 JARI BIKERS
4 1006    CESIO FARIA 02:17:05.990 AVANTI BIKES / PEDAL COACHING
5 1109    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 02:19:58.400 SPORT ACADEMIA / ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / FRUTTY REFRIGERANTE
6 1005    JHONAS RECHIERI NAVI 02:25:45.200 KOMBIKE - EQUIPE DA KOMBI
7 1065    JOSE KENNED DA SILVA LANDIM 02:25:52.950 APOIO BIGORNA BIKE/AACCAMP/EXERCITO BRASILEIRO
8 1013    TIAGO RODRIGUES DE MORAES 02:28:23.110 ADVENTURE BIKERS
9 1105    JIMMY TAYLOR FERREIRA 02:30:27.630 CLUBE DA CASA/CAMANDUBIKERS
10 1078    RODRIGO CACIOLA 02:32:51.700 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
11 1068    ODIRLEI VIEIRA 02:34:49.620 SPORT BIKE
12 1106    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 02:35:13.410 MELO&CALLEJON ADVOGADOS
13 1059    DANIEL SANTA CLARA 02:37:49.890 CAMANDUBIKERS / SANTA CLARA DISTRIB DE FRANGOS
14 1001    DANGELLO NAGY VAZ 02:40:42.850
15 1041    LEONARDO APARECIDO 02:46:55.350 ASCICAM
16 1091    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS 03:26:06.550 SERVMIX ITUPEVA
PRO SUB-45
1 1023    JUNIOR MACHADO PAULINO 02:13:28.760 BIGORNA BIKE
2 1015    MARCELO RODRIGO TAVARES 02:16:11.450 XTRAINING AE / THUNDERBIKERS/NUTRI MAIS
3 1072    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 02:16:26.500 LOJAS BIKES.COM
4 1100    EDUARDO BISPO 02:19:49.450 .
5 1107    ALEXANDRE ROBERTO DA SILVA 02:20:59.700 BIGORNA BIKE
6 1083    ALEXANDRE SILVA 02:21:07.720 SPORT BIKE PRO
7 1094    DANIEL CAPOLETTO 02:23:01.140 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
8 1037    WANDERLEY DE SOUZA 02:24:10.950 FORCE RACE TEAM
9 1097    NIVALDO BARRETO FRANCA 02:24:20.890 MONTE VERDE JABA RACING
10 1055    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 02:26:32.160 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO 14 GAC
11 1070    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 02:29:55.610 LOJAS BIKES.COM
12 1081    CARLOS EDUARDO WOHLERS 02:38:27.350 SPORT ACADEMIA
13 1007    JEAN CARLOS SANTOS FERREIRA 02:40:12.590
14 1028    NEWTON VINICIUS IRIE 02:40:22.860 NENGAII PILATES / ACADEMIA CLARA IRIE / PRO-BIKE SJC
15 1095    PAULO SERGIO ROSA 02:41:09.160 CIRCUITO BIKES MARATONA CANTAREIRA
16 1075    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:43:54.870 JARI BIKERS
17 1043    ROGERIO ROSSI 02:52:14.360 MOTTAINBIKE
18 1062    ISAAC RODRIGUEZ MANGO 02:55:03.150 ADVENTURE BIKERS
19 1000    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 03:00:11.390 BIKE PARK HOREB
20 1121    JOSE RENATO FERREIRA 03:15:40.780
21 1052    FRANCISCO KAREL DAMASCENO TAVARES 03:25:44.800
PRO SUB-50
1 1051    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 02:16:25.180 TRILHA NORTE BIKE STORE
2 1049    IVAN MARIOSA 02:18:12.950 CONSTRUTORA MARIOSA
3 1069    CLODOALDO APARECIDO PEREIRA 02:36:57.660
4 1090    REINALDO DE LIMA 02:37:16.600 ORBEA/DM IMPORTS
5 1030    CLAUDIO CESAR BORGES 02:41:09.650 FLOR
6 1031    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 02:42:15.840 RUN&FUN / SELVA AVENTURA
7 1045    MILTON TOSHIYUKI KOYAMA 02:49:14.370
8 1020    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO 02:55:02.540 MIRANDAS BAR
PRO VETERANO
1 1082    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:20:59.810 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2 1089    SANTO FELTRIN NETO 02:50:40.600 ORBEA FELTRIN
3 1086    PEDRO PINTO CARDOSO NETO 02:51:52.610 LOUCOS POR BIKE/BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
4 1067    JORGE MASAKI MOTOYAMA 03:05:40.280 BIKE PARK HOREB
5 1040    JOSE CARLOS MARIANO 03:07:33.760 LOS.MARIANOS/HOSP.VET.ATIBAIA
6 1012    SERGIO MANOEL DA SILVA 03:25:02.290 ASCICAM
SPORT DUPLA MISTA (M
1 505    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOS / LUCIANA BRAGA DE GOD 02:26:12.560 02:26:12.450 FIRST BIKES
2 527    ERIVALDO MOREIRA DA S / AMANDA FERREIRA MAIA 03:05:51.540 03:05:50.060 P & B - EXTREMA / SPORT ACADEMIA
3 517    VERA LUCIA MACHADO / WELITON RAFAEL SABIAO 03:08:21.550 03:08:16.600
4 509    VALDECI RIBEIRO DA SI / DENISE SOARES WERNEC 03:09:13.450 03:09:13.340
5 521    FLAVIA ROBERTA PEREIR / CHRISTIAN DOUGLAS PE 03:13:04.030 03:12:38.820 ESTIVA BIKERS
6 513    ISABELA VITORIA GONCA / AGNALDO GONCALVES DE 03:16:34.060 03:16:32.520 CAMANDUBIKERS
7 525    LUCAS GONCALVES DE AL / MARIANA DE GOES DIAS 03:27:16.030 03:27:15.700 CAMANDUBIKERS/AUTO POSTO 130
8 515    DANIEL DE PAULA / LUCIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA 03:29:14.010 03:29:11.540 MTB MONTE VERDE
9 511    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DUQ / BIANCA RIBEIRO VIEIR 03:35:07.730 03:35:07.020 W R SPORTS
10 501    WAINER CORRÊA DE SOUZ / JULIANA MOTA DOS SAN 03:46:41.660 03:46:34.410 SPORT ACADEMIA
11 503    CELSO LUIS DA SILVA / CAMILA AP ALVES STRAIO 04:14:37.270 04:14:32.930
12 507    MARCOS VINICIOS FERNA / GRAZIELLE THEMYS DOS 04:17:19.190 04:16:38.490
13 519    PAULO MARTINS CATOSSO / GISELE ARAUJO PEREIR 05:50:40.000 05:50:40.000
SPORT ESPECIAL PNE -
1 220    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 02:34:22.600 EQUIPE ADVENTURE BIKERS
2 8    MARCO ANTONIO F ROCHA 02:54:43.320 RVS BIKES/PEDALA MOOCA
SPORT EXPERT
1 151    BRUNO STEFANO DO SANTOS CUNHA 02:05:17.730 CICLOSUL MINAS
2 159    LEFONTENE M DE OLIVEIRA 02:06:36.930 RANCHO DA PICANHA
3 18    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 02:06:54.510 TECNOBIKETEAN
4 157    DANIEL GUILHERME 02:08:27.500 TRIADE MONITORAMENTO E CENTRAL NUTRISPORTS
5 193    MAURO VASCONCELLOS 02:12:58.220 LOJAS BIKES.COM
6 6    EDILSON MARTINS ALARCON 02:16:41.710 AVULSO
7 12    ANDRE AP GOULART 02:19:20.940 SPORT ACADEMIA
8 20    FELIPE BENEDITO DE SOUZA RAMALHO 02:19:44.890 KOMBIKE - EQUIPE DA KOMBI
9 98    MARCIO BOECHAT ALBERNAZ 02:19:59.390
10 83    LUIS GUSTAVO DE MORAES 02:21:48.910 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE TEAM/ LG MATERIAIS PARA CONSTRUCAO
11 226    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 02:30:52.400
12 136    JAMES CHADUD PINHEIRO DE FREITAS FILHO 02:37:45.390 TUCANO
13 67    BRUNO MOLINA LOPES 02:39:24.690 EMPURRABIKERS
14 2    DANILO BARROS 02:40:52.130 PAO COM OVO
15 110    THALES ARAÚJO SANTOS 02:41:30.090
16 4    ARTHUR NOBRE DA LUZ E SOUZA 02:49:48.370 ART MOTOS/ LOUCOS POR BIKE/ BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
17 217    RHODRIGO AMARAL 02:50:51.590 ATM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
18 56    AUGUST ROMMEL MEITLING 02:53:26.370 GORDOS NA BIKE
19 81    PEDRO MORBIDELLI JUNIOR 02:57:29.800 SPORT ACADEMIA
20 180    DANIEL FELIPE MARABA DOS SANTOS 02:58:04.130
21 111    STEFANO BUENO DE MORAES 03:02:48.090 ATLETICO CAMANDUCAIA
22 108    GERSON LUIZ SILVA 03:03:44.610 MASSAGUAS ADV TEAM / SPORT ACADEMIA
23 109    ALEXANDRE DO COUTO DANTAS 03:08:39.290
24 48    RENAN HENRIQUE GONCALVES 03:21:01.990 ITAPEVA BIKERS
25 152    IGOR LEITAO MARQUES 03:39:43.730
26 117    WALLACE DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 04:00:45.650
SPORT JUVENIL
1 171    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILVA 01:57:20.750 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
2 118    PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LEME 02:02:27.950 CYCLOPEDIA
3 183    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 02:02:40.200 CAMANDUBIKERS/SANTA CLARA DIST./PEDAL COACHING
4 103    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 02:04:55.040 ADVENTURE BIKERS
5 5    LUIZ GUSTAVO DA SILVA CARVALHO 02:05:05.700 SPORT ACADEMIA
6 23    WELLINGTON CHARLES GODOY CESAR 02:06:49.290
7 42    ALAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA 02:11:55.440
8 190    VICTOR DACOLINA ZLATOHLAVEK 02:16:39.190 JARIBIKERS
9 73    LEONARDO BRUNO DOS SANTOS MACENA DA COSTA 02:19:51.810 EMPURRABIKERS
10 7    HUESLEI DENEILSON DE FARIA 02:22:22.970
11 209    YURI REIS MOTTA 02:22:59.380 AMIGOS DO PEDAL - JUIZ DE FORA
12 155    JOHNNY HENRIQUE MARIANO 02:26:10.960 ASCICAM
13 149    GUILHERME GARCIA DOS SANTOS 02:34:54.400
14 1    RAFAEL GONCALVES DA SILVA 02:42:31.820 ITAPEVABIKERS /AFC ELETRONICOS/
15 141    YURI NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA 02:52:59.290 PEDALAIKERS
SPORT MASTER A
1 188    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 02:02:40.700
2 137    FREDERICO JOSE RIBEIRO BARBOSA 02:04:44.280 ASCICAM
3 210    JULIANO DE OLIVEIRA CARMINATO 02:04:52.460
4 101    LEONARDO VINICIUS IRIE 02:12:15.000 NENGAII PILATES - ACADEMIA CLARA IRIE - PRO BIKE SJC
5 121    CLAUDIO ROBERTO TAFULA JUNIOR 02:12:27.250
6 199    ( COACH PIKET) NELSON 02:13:15.250 COACH PIKET
7 165    RAFAEL NONATO 02:13:49.690 MICROBIO
8 200    MARCELO MIOTTI DA CUNHA 02:17:30.710 ROCKBIKERS TEAM - GRUPO PADRAO - ASWRACING
9 29    WELLINGTON SAMBLAS 02:17:51.140 EQUIPEDAL
10 91    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 02:18:23.710 SPORT ACADEMIA / PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE EXTREMA / ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / BERALDO
11 160    ANDERSON LOSASSO ALVES 02:20:06.700 BRUTUS TEAM
12 11    RICARDO AUGUSTO FRUGOLI 02:20:17.680 REI DA BISTECA ROD FERNAO DIAS
13 31    EDUARDO NOBRE DA LUZ TOLEDO 02:21:22.660 SPORT ACADEMIA
14 47    RODRIGO SILVA DOS SANTOS 02:22:32.630 BICHOS ADVENTURE
15 230    GILBERTO LIMA FIGUEIRA 02:23:12.730 CICLO GIVA
16 60    CLAYTON BUSIQUIA 02:24:17.210 EMPURRABIKERS
17 68    DENILSON APARECIDO DE AZEVEDO 02:24:40.170
18 132    CICERO FELIX DOS SANTOS 02:25:19.220 BIKING FOR LIFE REFACTOR
19 62    VICTOR HUGO MAKINO 02:25:27.190 EMPURRABIKERS
20 34    EDERSON BENTO DA SILVA 02:25:36.410
21 33    JOAO LENO DE MORAES 02:28:12.400
22 44    ANDRE LUIZ LEAL 02:29:11.170 EQUIPEDAL
23 30    GLAUBER DA CRUZ 02:31:49.410 EQUIPEDAL
24 77    BRENO ALVES FERREIRA 02:32:20.120 EMPURRABIKERS
25 158    ANDRE DE OLIVEIRA 02:32:54.170 CAMANDUBIKERS
26 192    GUILHERME MOREIRA SANTA ROSA 02:34:00.190 GATEWAY
27 40    TIAGO DE MORAES FIRMINO 02:36:01.910 SPORT ACADEMIA
28 92    TIAGO WESLEY DA SILVA 02:36:04.430 EQUIPEDAL
29 88    ANGELO THIAGO CARVALHO TOLENTINO VERDI 02:38:39.160 CALIBRANDO
30 72    MARCUS VINICIUS M S SOUZA 02:39:25.190 ESTIVA BIKERS
31 87    MARCELO TADEU DE SOUZA 02:40:17.860 CALIBRANDO
32 15    LUIZ HENRIQUE JULIANI 02:42:17.160
33 93    DIOGO MARINHO DE OLIVEIRA 02:43:38.830
34 80    ANTONIO CARLOS DE SOUZA JUNIOR 02:44:55.120
35 86    ATILIO NUNES MOREIRA 02:46:30.140 CALIBRANDO
36 53    EDUARDO ANARILIO DA SILVA 02:46:42.060 GORDOS NA BIKE
37 74    JOAO PAULO DO PRADO 02:46:50.410 EMPURRABIKERS
38 43    ADRIANO MALTA DAS VIRGENS 02:48:01.810 AVULSO
39 150    HEVERTON CRISTOVAO DE ALVARENGA 02:49:41.120
40 130    CLEBER AGUIAR 02:50:34.400 BICICLETARIA DO FERNANDO/AMIGOS DO PEDAL
41 76    RENATO LUIZ PEREIRA 02:50:36.810 ESTIVA BIKERS
42 28    JACKSON MILANI DE LIMA 02:52:29.630 EQUIPEDAL
43 55    EMERSON SANTOS DE ABREU 02:53:04.560 GREP PANASONIC
44 57    CLAYTON LEANDRO BONANI FASSINA 02:55:41.100 GORDOS NA BIKE
45 61    FELIPE CARLOS MONTROE JUNIOR 03:06:19.060 EMPURRABIKERS
46 36    DOUGLAS PEREIRA COSTA 03:08:28.410 GORDOS NA BIKE
47 89    DIEGO FRANCELINO VIEIRA 03:13:43.790 RC BIKERS
48 195    ELIAS SILVA 03:18:34.510
49 218    RICARDO MARQUES GRECHI 03:25:11.730 XTRAINNING
50 145    RENAN AUGUSTO DO BENTO ALVES 03:29:04.290 CAMARADAS SAO CAETANO
51 49    ROBERTO MERLUSSI GUSKUMA 03:47:42.460 GORDOS NA BIKE
52 52    RENATO MERLUSSI GUSKUMA 04:20:55.270 GORDOS NA BIKE
SPORT MASTER B
1 223    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 02:02:28.280 CASE SECURITY
2 167    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 02:05:00.700 SPORT ACADEMIA
3 216    EDIRLEI BUENO RODRIGUES 02:06:48.740
4 182    LEANDRO DE LELIS SILVA 02:09:40.440 JARIBIKER - MIDAS BIKE
5 214    JOSE BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO HAMAHIGA 02:09:48.950
6 148    PAULO SERGIO GOULART 02:12:00.500
7 161    DOUGLAS SCHOLA 02:12:30.930 TECNO BIKE TEAM / SOLAVANKOS BIKE
8 170    RAMIREZ SOUSA MEDEIROS 02:15:11.910 ACADEMIA STUDIO FITNESS
9 194    ANSELMO LIMA DA SILVA 02:15:17.680 LOJAS BIKES.COM
10 205    CLEITON PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:18:47.440 JARI BIKERS
11 221    RENATO FABIANO BRUNO 02:20:44.210 URUTU
12 143    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO 02:21:56.160 ASCICAM/LEANDROARAUJOBIKEFIT
13 35    HUGO NUNES DE FARIA 02:24:22.700 MONTE VERDE MTB / MONTE VERDE IMOVEIS
14 204    JOSE FRANCISCO ALVES 02:24:47.640
15 215    FABIO CETESA 02:25:10.710
16 198    NEIMAR DE SOUZA FERREIRA 02:28:41.180 MANTIQUEIRA´S BIKERS / LEANDRO ARAUJO BIKE FIT
17 227    ROMULO APARECIDO RAMOS 02:29:47.150 EQUIPE SUSHI HO TEMAKERIA
18 211    ABRAAO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 02:29:49.620 MANGA DOCE TEAM
19 85    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 02:30:16.150
20 168    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 02:36:59.630 DI PIERO PRODUTOS PARA MARMORARIA
21 112    FERNANDO TASE 02:39:14.640 MANIFEST TATTOO / CICLO MANOS
22 63    ANDREY RIVER DE REZENDE PEREIRA 02:39:18.920 ESTIVA BIKERS
23 219    DEYVISON ALVES DA SILVA 02:41:37.120
24 90    WASHINGTON DE ALMEIDA SILVA 02:46:33.380 CALIBRANDO
25 96    ELSON ANTÔNIO PEREIRA 02:47:28.860 LILLIUM SPORT
26 166    AURO BERTOLA NETO 02:48:35.320
27 104    FABIO JUNIOR RAMALHO 02:48:46.080 KOMBIKE
28 84    DANILO DE PADUA ONISTO 02:51:55.850 SPORT ACADEMIA
29 25    MICHEL BEE 02:59:39.590 EQUIPEDAL
30 41    WESLEI SAMBLAS 02:59:41.130 EQUIPEDAL
31 140    MARCOS EDUARDO ROMERO 02:59:53.810 ALTO GIRO
32 102    EDSON CAVALCANTI MOTA 03:00:47.530
33 71    ALBERTO DE SOUZA PADILHA 03:00:54.620 EMPURRABIKERS
34 66    RICARDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA 03:07:48.530 CICLISTAS DO JAGUARI
35 94    DAVID RUBENS GOMES NETO 03:08:25.830 TIAS BIKE
36 37    RICARDO BARREIROS 03:08:35.060 PART
37 213    FABRICIO COSTA DOS SANTOS 03:12:20.580
38 138    ANDERSON RODRIGUES ROSA 03:17:14.760 COLGATE
39 16    ALAN ALVES DE LIMA 03:18:04.300 VISUAL BIKE IPIRANGA
40 50    RICARDO DA SILVA SOUSA 03:45:32.730 GORDOS NA BIKE
41 177    LUIZ CARLOS OLIVEIRA SIVA 03:58:40.000
42 181    PAULO OLIVEIRA SILVA 03:59:40.000
43 174    TIAGO SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA PENA 04:20:52.800 GORDOS NA BIKE
44 79    LUCAS MASCHIETTO TOZZO 04:56:40.000
45 187    HEKSON RIBEIRO 04:56:40.000
SPORT SENIOR A
1 142    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 02:09:39.780 ASCICAM
2 176    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 02:10:08.940 THE POINT MANGA DOCE
3 229    ROBERTO FERREIRA 02:15:06.750 HAMMERFALL
4 184    JOAO CARLOS MEINBERG 02:16:39.460 PEDAL COACHING / MEINBERG INVESTIMENTOS
5 203    EDUARDO CANDIDO 02:19:03.700
6 129    DEMIS ERICH POLLI 02:20:15.650 POLLI RACING TEAM/KEPPS BIKE
7 178    LUIS ALBERTO GUERRA BERROTERAN 02:22:15.660 SUNNY BIKES
8 120    PAULO ADEMILSON CARDOSO 02:26:00.640
9 128    SIDNEY TORRES 02:29:46.220 PEDAL NOTURNO ATIBAIA
10 38    MARCELO ALVES FERREIRA 02:30:07.860 SPORT ACADEMIA
11 65    ELCIO SILVA ROSA 02:34:08.380
12 131    RONALDO HONORIO DA SILVA 02:38:26.420
13 58    ALEXANDER MEIRA LEITE 02:40:20.110 GORDOS NA BIKE
14 95    MARCELO DOS SANTOS 02:42:07.380 NAO TENHO
15 78    ANDRE MARCEL DO PRADO 02:46:28.110 SPORT ACADEMIA
16 175    RICARDO GOMES 02:48:10.110 PAO COM OVO
17 105    ALEX SANDRO PASQUALINI 02:50:54.830 KEPPS BIKE
18 144    JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA 02:51:22.840 ESTIVA BIKERS
19 228    ROBERTO GIULIANI 02:52:34.080 VISUAL BIKE IPIRANGA
20 97    SERGIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 03:00:58.790 EQUIPE EMPURRABIKERS
21 139    ALVARO JOSE CANTILLO 03:17:44.040 COLGATE
22 22    SERGIO ONOFRE DE MORAES TERRA VARGAS JUNIOR 03:31:07.050 CAMANDUBIKERS
23 99    ORLANDO PINTO JUNIOR 03:55:21.970 TIAS BIKE
24 179    RODRIGO FAIBISCHEW PRADO 04:05:02.970
SPORT SENIOR B
1 169    PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA 02:11:56.980 PAULO MARRECO
2 3    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 02:16:36.000 FRACOS FOREVER,HG BIKES
3 185    JAN ZLATOHLAVEK 02:31:06.460 JARIBIKERS
4 122    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 02:32:37.970 PROF MOSCA
5 27    FABIO RAMOS 02:40:02.920
6 197    REGINALDO GARCIA 02:45:57.350 FIT STOP
7 222    RENATO REZENDE CASSEMIRO 02:46:34.100 ESTIVA BIKERS
8 13    CARLOS EDUARDO GONCALVES FERREIRA 02:52:24.630 RIDERS MTB TEAM GUARULHOS
9 24    CLAUDIO BAPTISTA DUARTE 03:03:12.370 INDIVIDUAL
10 9    ALEXANDRE SOUSA CARVALHO 03:04:12.510 VISUAL BIKE
11 51    CLAUDIO LUIS BAZZO 03:18:07.980 GORDOS NA BIKE
12 14    MARCELO OLIVETTI 03:46:04.420 RIDERS TEAM
SPORT VETERANO A
1 202    ROBERTO HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI 02:16:23.920 TECNOBIKE TEAN
2 32    MARCOS ANTONIO PEREIRA ROSA 02:16:45.180 BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
3 191    DEVANIL MAZZO 02:16:49.180 CICLO AVENTURA/ENDURANCE TEAM
4 186    MARIO PIETRO GIUSEPPE FOGACCIA 02:29:51.710 JARIBIKERS
5 123    DAVID KLEIN PUSSINELLI 02:31:54.960 PAITROCINIO
6 207    SERGIO CARLOS CARDOSO SA 02:42:39.070 LV. BIKE
7 208    MARCOS SULEIMAN 02:55:36.380 VISUAL BIKE
8 26    LUIS RAIMUNDO DE ARAUJO 03:03:47.800
9 119    JOAO RODRIGUES 03:18:49.780
10 75    MARCELO CASTALDO 03:21:37.800
11 163    ANTONIO CLAUDIO COUTO FONSECA 03:27:21.300
12 134    JOAQUIM FRANCISCO PEREIRA 03:50:09.940 ESTIVA BIKERS
SPORT VETERANO B
1 189    EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 02:09:44.450
2 206    EURICO ROCHA LIMA 02:30:10.880 LOUCOS POR BIKE/BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
3 146    MILTON NAVARRO FILHO 03:28:41.500
4 173    CESAR RODRIGUES HESS 03:50:45.690 ANAC
TURISMO FEMININO
1 2005    ELIANA A DE LIMA 02:07:26.470
2 2080    MARIA AP. LOPES GRESPAN 02:10:36.740 APOIO CAR
3 2030    FABIANA DA SILVA 02:14:15.450
4 2011    JANAINA DAS GRACAS TELES 02:16:18.150
5 2040    ALESSANDRA PEREIRA DE CASTRO MENDONCA 02:20:15.160 ASCICAM
6 2026    THAIS APARECIDA PEREIRA 02:22:27.640 ESTIVA BIKERS
7 2081    MÔNICA ARRUDA 02:27:25.110 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
8 2084    ELIANE GONCALVES 02:36:28.650
9 2025    CINTIA HELENA DOS SANTOS 02:36:58.860 ESTIVA BIKERS
10 2034    ELIZABETH MARIA PEREIRA XAVIER 02:39:49.630 ESTIVA BIKERS
11 2000    MARIA JOSE DE LIMA TORRES 02:41:51.620
12 2033    ROSELI ANTONIA PEREIRA 02:52:51.050 ESTIVA BIKERS
13 2031    MARTA MARIA PEREIRA SILVA 03:05:28.580 ESTIVA BIKERS
14 2032    LAIRA GABRIELA PEREIRA SILVA 03:06:05.060 ESTIVA BIKERS
15 2052    ALANA CECCATO CORTE 03:20:09.750 BOLTS RUN TEAM
16 2028    MARIA TERESA NATEL DE ALMEIDA GOMES 03:20:47.760
17 2007    LUCIANA MARIA MOURAO 03:29:00.720
18 2060    LUANA RIBEIRO ALVES 03:40:34.700
19 2019    MARIA APARECIDA MACHADO 03:45:23.670 S/ EQUIPE
TURISMO MASCULINO
1 2046    GUILHERME MAZZOCHI 01:39:07.790 TOPFTINES
2 2057    VINICIUS RIBEIRO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:48:16.990 JARI BIKERS
3 2072    BENICIO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA 01:51:11.220 NAO
4 2066    PAULO CESAR ALVES FERREIRA 01:52:03.720 BERALDO MULTIMARCAS
5 2041    VALDIR GRESPAN 01:52:37.780 APOIO CAR AUTO SOCORRO E LOCACÕES
6 2074    ERICO RODRIGO DA SILVA 01:53:32.050
7 2029    LUIZ FERNANDO FARIA 01:54:03.300
8 2063    CARLOS ALBERTO DELAZARI 01:58:35.510
9 2067    FABIO SHEPHERD 01:59:17.250 BIKE FRIENDS ATIBAIA
10 2047    MATEUS BENEDITO DA COSTA 01:59:57.240
11 2083    FERNANDO SANCHES LASERNA 02:00:08.000
12 2038    PAULO EDUARDO AP. LIMA 02:00:44.970
13 2002    GILBERTO APARECIDO DA SILVA 02:01:29.290 MONTE VERDE MTB/ NUNES CARRAO CONSTRUCÕES
14 2020    RAFAEL QUEL DE GOUVEIA 02:02:25.480 GOUVEIA'S TEAM
15 2024    ERIC MARCELO DA SILVA 02:03:30.020 CICLISTAS JAGUARI / BIKE CENTER BRASILIA
16 2015    ERIC VINICIUS BALDIN 02:06:26.710
17 2073    JOAO OTAVIO DO COUTO 02:07:08.240 EQUIPE CORUJA
18 2071    CARLES JUSTICIA SERRAS 02:08:53.750
19 2008    LUCIANO MACIEL DONATO 02:09:59.940 H&M SPORTS
20 2082    WALMIR MENDONCA 02:11:32.210
21 2062    FRANCISCO MARCELO JOSE LOZA 02:12:03.680 THE FLASH
22 2023    ALEXANDRE TAUNAY BERRETTINI 02:12:25.710 BNB
23 1036    LEONARDO ARAUJO 02:12:41.250
24 2059    MARCIO ADRIANO BERALDO 02:14:25.990 BERALDO MULTIMARCAS
25 2068    ENZO MUSSINI 02:14:37.750
26 2069    MARCELO MUSSINI 02:14:38.680
27 2016    LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO 02:16:04.910 NEW WAY / NEW WAY CONSULTORIA E ENGENHARIA
28 2042    FABIO VIEIRA DE FREITAS 02:16:29.740
29 2021    ARTUR ROBERTO DE GOUVEIA FILHO 02:17:40.160 GOUVEIA'S TEAM
30 2037    MARCOS JOSE NUNES 02:19:41.930 CORINTHIANS
31 2004    RAFAEL LUIZ MORBIDELLI 02:19:51.700 MORBIDELLI TERRAPLENAGEM
32 2035    PIERO SOBRAL GENARO 02:19:55.930
33 2039    CASSIO LEAO NUNES 02:30:08.950 CORINTHIANS
34 2045    CAIQUE SILVA PEREIRA 02:31:03.440
35 2065    ALEXANDRE ALBANEZ 02:32:34.180 EXPLORER/BFA
36 2014    JOSE RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES TORRES 02:41:04.160
37 2061    TADEU CORALO 02:45:03.910
38 2056    WALMIR MENDONCA 02:45:44.340 JARI BIKERS
39 2054    RAFAEL AUGUSTI 02:46:01.640
40 2048    JOSE CARLOS ABREU DE LIMA 02:52:18.590 MICK,LINDA E MOSTARDA
41 2076    JOAO AUGUSTO DE NEGREIROS 03:01:02.360
42 2077    THIAGO NASSER DECOURT 03:01:20.270
43 2058    TAILON ALEXAND DE CAMARGO 03:03:58.290
44 2064    ALEXANDRE BOTTINO BONONI 03:07:42.820 VICKINGS
45 2012    JORACI RAMOS COELHO JUNIOR 03:11:22.030 BURGO PAULISTA
46 2013    ALESSANDRO COELHO BARBOSA 03:11:22.140 BURGO PAULISTA
47 2049    LEONARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA 03:17:17.290
48 2079    EMERSON CARLOS BARBOSA DA CUNHA 03:18:41.270 KAR SOUND
49 2053    EDUARDO AUGUSTO PEREIRA 03:18:46.320
50 2010    WILTON FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 03:19:20.980 BURGO PAULISTA
51 2051    MARCOS A ZINNI 03:19:52.290 BOLTS RUN TEAM
52 2027    LEANDRO JERONYMO GOMES 03:20:47.540
53 2006    VALTER MARQUES BRANDAO 03:28:44.790
54 2003    ALVARO AMARO 03:33:30.240 CALIBRANDO
55 2050    LUIZCARLOS DA SILVA 03:41:02.990
56 2018    FLAVIO CARLOS MARTINS 03:44:14.080 S/ EQUIPE
57 2101    ANTONIO DOMINGUES MARQUES 04:02:25.940
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 28/02/16, 19:26:09