Desafio Piraputanga, 24/04/2016, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 63    ADRIANA SEVERINA FARIAS LIMA 05:57:35.650 ELITE FEM PRO
2 45    ANDREZA LOPES DA COSTA 06:00:07.950 ELITE FEM PRO
3 66    CRISTIANE BONAZZIO CRAVEIRO 06:30:50.430 ELITE FEM PRO
4 40    ANA PAULA LOPES TERRA 06:54:32.120 PRO EXPERT FEM
5 82    FABIANA HUMM 07:09:21.360 PRO MASTER B FEM
6 114    JULIENNY DE DEUS LIMA FLORES 07:21:50.000 PRO EXPERT FEM
7 103    IRACELIS AP. BECEGATO 07:40:49.810 PRO MASTER A FEM
8 169    SONIA MARIA LIGURI MARAN 07:58:11.420 PRO VETERANO B FEM
9 21    KAMILY NANTES MOREIRA 08:18:50.210 PRO MASTER A FEM
Geral Masculina Pro
1 1    CLEOMEDES VANELLI DE SOUZA 03:59:41.190 ELITE MASC PRO
2 16    ROSIMAR CRISTINO TEODORO FERREIRA 04:20:12.890 ELITE MASC PRO
3 8    NICOLAS AZAMBUJA RODROGUES 04:26:13.700 ELITE MASC PRO
4 17    ELISMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA 04:29:00.730 PRO MASTER A
5 124    LUCIANO 04:33:18.930 PRO EXPERT
6 4    ALEXANDRE DE LIMA SILVA 04:34:51.150 PRO MASTER B
7 2    CARLOS HENRIQUE FROES 04:41:32.160 PRO MASTER B
8 7    FABIO DOS ANJOS ORMANDES 04:43:15.420 PRO MASTER A
9 5    WELLINGTON GUIDES ANASTACIO 04:48:47.880 PRO EXPERT
10 165    ROGERIO FERREIRA CELES 04:49:11.670 PRO EXPERT
11 10    EMERSON ADEMAR BRAZ DA SILVA 04:51:52.430 PRO SENIOR A
12 110    SANDERSON PAULI 04:52:34.180 PRO SENIOR A
13 14    MARCELO PEDROSO MARIANO 04:55:12.690 PRO SENIOR B
14 15    NORBERTO VIEIRA QUINTILIANO 04:55:13.460 PRO VETERANO A
15 127    LUIZ AUGUSTO LOUSA FAUSTINO 04:57:43.680 PRO SENIOR B
16 144    MICHEL FRANCA VIEIRA 04:58:40.970 PRO EXPERT
17 72    EDEGAR FARIA 04:59:17.990 PRO MASTER A
18 176    VAGNER CARBONARI 05:00:12.420 PRO MASTER B
19 20    ROMULO CONFORTI DE OLIVEIRA 05:00:52.900 PRO VETERANO A
20 3    SAMUEL SANDRI 05:01:03.890 PRO MASTER A
21 154    PEDRO V. BENITES NETO 05:05:20.880 PRO MASTER B
22 181    WILKER TEIXEIRA ALVES 05:06:09.930 PRO EXPERT
23 85    FAGNE ALMEIDA SANTOS 05:09:46.450 PRO EXPERT
24 74    EDIMAR DA SILVA SALDIVAR 05:09:47.880 PRO EXPERT
25 170    TANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 05:11:49.480 PRO MASTER A
26 120    LEANDRO FABRICIO MARTINS ALESSIO 05:12:49.620 PRO MASTER A
27 90    FERNANDO PAULETO DE TILIO 05:13:31.970 PRO MASTER B
28 75    EDSON SANTOS DIAS 05:14:52.660 PRO MASTER A
29 147    NILTON CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA 05:21:35.430 PRO SENIOR A
30 171    THIAGO BENITES MONTEIRO 05:23:14.680 PRO SUB-23
31 86    FELIPE MAGNO 05:23:14.840 PRO EXPERT
32 19    GILMAR ELIAS BATISTA 05:23:14.950 PRO VETERANO A
33 28    ALESSANDRO ARSAMENDIA DOMINGUES 05:24:39.480 PRO SUB-23
34 80    VAGNER RAMIRO 05:26:22.630 PRO EXPERT
35 9    KLEBER DOS SANTOS MACEDO 05:30:03.930 PRO MASTER B
36 51    BRUNO LOOSLI 05:30:29.470 PRO EXPERT
37 23    ADALBERTO MEREY VILHALBA 05:32:37.440 PRO SENIOR B
38 41    ANDERSON DIVINO NANTES COELHO 05:33:22.070 PRO SENIOR A
39 128    LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES CASTELLO 05:37:47.170 PRO SENIOR B
40 104    ISMAEL CLEMENTE 05:38:58.410 PRO SENIOR A
41 162    RODRIGO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES 05:39:09.170 PRO MASTER A
42 59    CELEGILDO DE BARROS CALCAS FILHO 05:42:08.450 PRO MASTER B
43 148    NOBERTO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 05:42:35.970 PRO SENIOR A
44 123    LUAN RAFAEL ALMOAS AJALA 05:42:41.680 PRO EXPERT
45 143    MELITOM DA SILVA 05:42:42.120 PRO SENIOR A
46 81    EVERTON AMARAL DE SOUZA 05:42:56.450 PRO EXPERT
47 99    GUILHERME JACINTO DINIZ LINHARES 05:43:43.470 PRO MASTER B
48 158    RICHARDO INFIESTA ZULIM 05:46:27.200 PRO SENIOR B
49 122    LEONARDO DA SILVA SANTOS 05:46:53.460 PRO EXPERT
50 55    CARLOS ANGELO GONCALVES BIAVA 05:51:56.370 PRO JUNIOR
51 36    ALEXSANDRO MARQUES DE BRITO 05:52:13.400 PRO MASTER A
52 100    HEVERTON CLARK 05:53:09.420 PRO MASTER B
53 133    MARCIO JOSE RODRIGUES 05:53:09.590 PRO SENIOR A
54 149    ODAIR JOSE FURTADO UCHI 05:55:03.120 PRO MASTER B
55 26    ALAN RUAS ALVES DE MORAES 05:55:23.440 PRO MASTER B
56 174    UELTON INACIO RODRIGUES 05:55:24.370 PRO MASTER A
57 107    JORGE LUIZ ALVES FRANCA 05:55:55.630 PRO VETERANO A
58 139    MARCOS SCHWEDERKE 05:55:58.650 PRO MASTER A
59 71    DIONATAN JOSE TOLEDO DIAS 05:57:31.360 PRO EXPERT
60 73    EDILSON RUIS DA SILVA 05:57:59.870 PRO SENIOR A
61 118    LEANDRO BITTENCOURT ABE 05:59:46.640 PRO MASTER A
62 150    PABLO CARCHESKI DE QUEIROZ 06:00:00.870 PRO MASTER A
63 130    MANOEL JOSE DA SILVA 06:00:08.890 PRO SENIOR A
64 18    CLAUDIO FERNANDES DA SILVA 06:00:09.110 PRO MASTER A
65 37    ALUIZIO LEONARDO ZEVIANI 06:00:46.180 PRO SENIOR A
66 129    LUIZ VALDIMIR APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 06:04:43.130 PRO SENIOR B
67 138    MARCOS ROGERIO DE MELO 06:07:23.620 PRO MASTER B
68 31    ALEXANDRE MARTINS CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS 06:12:04.620 PRO SENIOR B
69 136    MARCOS CORREA ROSA 06:13:28.930 PRO VETERANO A
70 94    GIOVANNE REZENDE DA ROSA 06:16:12.450 PRO MASTER A
71 60    CESAR COSTA DOS ANJO 06:17:06.110 PRO EXPERT
72 70    NEI MIGUEL IBANES BERNAL 06:21:00.910 PRO MASTER B
73 52    BRUNO ZAFALON BERALDO 06:23:18.940 PRO MASTER A
74 69    DAVI RAMOS PEREIRA 06:23:59.640 PRO SENIOR B
75 49    ARILSON KLEYSON PEREIRA DOS REIS 06:24:07.880 PRO SENIOR A
76 134    MARCIO MACHADO MEDEIROS 06:25:17.640 PRO SENIOR A
77 65    CLEYR SANTOS DE CARVALHO 06:27:45.390 PRO MASTER B
78 96    GLAUCO FERNANDO SOLER 06:28:34.160 PRO MASTER B
79 53    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS DE LIMA 06:30:34.450 PRO EXPERT
80 115    JULIO C B WANDERLEY 06:31:13.390 PRO EXPERT
81 112    JOSEMAR REZENDE 06:31:33.600 PRO VETERANO A
82 132    MARCELO FILIPPON 06:36:09.110 PRO SENIOR A
83 156    RAFHAEL TAFFAREL CALEGARI 06:37:02.600 PRO MASTER A
84 113    JUCELEI MARQUES FERREIRA 06:38:45.590 PRO SENIOR B
85 141    MARIO APARECIDO BERALDO 06:39:03.610 PRO SENIOR A
86 111    JOSE ROBERTO MASSULO 06:41:10.590 PRO VETERANO B
87 177    VALDEIR GUARIPUNA 06:46:17.900 PRO SENIOR B
88 95    GLADSTON APARECIDO DE SOUZA PAVESI 06:46:18.010 PRO MASTER B
89 166    RUBENS DOS SANTOS 06:49:30.360 PRO EXPERT
90 126    LUIS ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA LOBO 06:50:05.840 PRO VETERANO A
91 92    GILBERTO CAPRIOLI PEREIRA 06:50:57.360 PRO VETERANO A
92 48    APARECIDO OLIVEIRA DALPERIO 06:51:09.890 PRO SENIOR B
93 43    ANDRE LUIZ ALVES 06:53:33.350 PRO MASTER B
94 39    ALVARO LUIZ POLONIO 06:54:25.910 PRO VETERANO A
95 159    ROBERTO APARECIDO MARAN 06:54:26.410 PRO VETERANO B
96 101    IGOR CANDIDO DE SOUZA 06:59:02.410 PRO MASTER B
97 83    FABIO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 06:59:13.120 PRO MASTER B
98 62    CHRISTIAN FERNANDES NANTES 07:09:15.100 PRO SENIOR A
99 172    JOSE PAULO DE CARVALHO ROCHA 07:09:39.160 PRO VETERANO A
100 54    CARLOS ALEXANDRE CAROLLO 07:10:08.110 PRO MASTER B
101 38    ALVARO DIEGO BECEGATO 07:20:02.240 PRO EXPERT
102 84    FABIO KAZUO ITO 07:20:04.710 PRO MASTER B
103 167    SERGIO FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA 07:20:15.580 PRO VETERANO A
104 44    ANDREI DE SOUZA CAFERRO 07:22:06.810 PRO MASTER A
105 182    MAGNO DE LIMA E SILVA 07:25:09.430 PRO MASTER B
106 79    HEGAR GUSTAVO FRANCO ARTETA 07:33:45.950 PRO MASTER A
107 50    BRUNO HENRIQUE FOGACA ALVES 07:40:46.410 PRO MASTER A
108 67    DANIEL GONCALVES OLIVEIRA FILHO 07:40:48.000 PRO MASTER A
109 97    GLAUCO SOBREIRA 07:40:59.040 PRO EXPERT
110 116    KARIM JABRA 07:46:53.260 PRO MASTER A
111 58    CAUE VARESQUI ZEFERINO 07:50:01.760 PRO MASTER B
112 29    ALESSANDRO SANTOS FONTES 07:50:04.120 PRO EXPERT
113 93    GILVAN PEGORARI CARVALHO 07:54:27.600 PRO SENIOR A
114 24    ADIR ALVES BATALHA 08:09:31.670 PRO VETERANO A
Geral Feminina Sport
1 225    ANNA PAULA CAPITEL CAMARGO 02:26:52.400 ELITE FEM SPORT
2 222    FERNANDA DOURADO 02:28:15.720 ELITE FEM SPORT
3 221    LIDIANY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 02:38:47.530 ELITE FEM SPORT
4 458    HEVLINY RAMOS SILVA 02:40:37.160 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
5 279    ANGELA HITOMI YABUSAME 02:47:02.680 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
6 640    ROBERTA ZUNTINI DE LIMA ARAUJO 02:49:29.940 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
7 333    CRISTHYANE LOUREIRO LEITES 02:52:06.200 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
8 386    ELLYZIANE CANHETH DE MELO 02:53:36.390 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
9 230    MARA LUCIA LOPES VAZ 02:57:55.140 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
10 262    ANA CARMEN GOMES 03:00:52.660 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
11 314    CECILIA FUJIMAKI 03:01:32.700 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
12 229    LEILA FOERSTER MEREY 03:02:56.190 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
13 585    MEIRE LILIAN DA SILVA ALCANTARA 03:02:59.980 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
14 286    DERLI SOUZA DOS ANJOS 03:03:12.010 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
15 238    GLEISE FERREIRA COELHO 03:03:46.670 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
16 584    MAYARA 03:04:22.150 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
17 369    EDLEUZA VIDAL BORGES 03:04:54.670 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
18 677    SIMONE SILVA DE JESUS 03:05:21.470 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
19 500    JUCIANE ANTUNES DE SOUZA 03:05:38.830 SPORT SUB-25 FEM
20 227    NATALY CORREA DE MORAES 03:06:03.430 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
21 609    PATRICIA MARTINEZ ALMEIDA 03:06:40.730 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
22 682    TANIA MARA DE OLIVEIRA FORTES PINTO 03:08:43.650 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
23 277    ANDREA FERNANDA G DA COSTA 03:09:19.630 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
24 576    MARIANA FIORAVANTI VALE 03:10:48.170 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
25 289    AUREA YELLENA DA SILVA GALVAO NUNES 03:11:29.250 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
26 228    JOSILENE APARECIDA BARCELO DOS REIS 03:11:39.960 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
27 384    ELIANE MARIA PASQUALOTTO 03:13:08.170 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
28 700    VANILDES SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 03:14:07.930 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
29 389    ELYZABETH SOARES 03:15:17.900 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
30 232    ELIZANGELA MENDES COLMAN 03:19:40.670 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
31 237    ANA GABRIELA PAES NOGUEIRA 03:22:49.780 SPORT SUB-17 FEM
32 233    SOLANGE MASCARENHAS PINHEIRO 03:24:55.390 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
33 240    ALDA REGINA NEVES DA CUNHA MOURA 03:31:16.130 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
34 518    LAURA CORREA DOS SANTOS MACHADO 03:32:39.900 SPORT SUB-60 FEM
35 574    MARIA IZABEL CLEMENTE 03:33:50.640 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
36 304    CARLA DE SOUZA STRALIOTTO 03:35:32.200 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
37 378    ELAINE DENISE CORREA DE ALMEIDA 03:35:49.880 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
38 236    LEIDY DAIANA KOLLING FINGLER 03:36:06.690 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
39 512    KATHERINE KADAR DO NASCIMENTO 03:36:10.430 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
40 301    CAMILA LOMBARDI MICHELINI 03:38:19.670 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
41 338    DALVA MATOS FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA 03:39:38.650 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
42 604    OLGA MARIA PASQUALOTTO 03:40:07.920 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
43 516    LARISSA DE SOUZA FRETES 03:41:30.420 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
44 231    CEANE VINCENSI 03:42:30.730 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
45 578    MARISTELA PEREIRA DA SILVA 03:43:57.180 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
46 517    LAURA CAROLINE PAIVA SOARES 03:44:06.900 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
47 502    JULIANA DE DEUS LIMA FLORES 03:46:09.440 SPORT SUB-20 FEM
48 519    LAYSA PAES DE BRITO GONCALVES 03:46:27.400 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
49 532    LIVIA ESPIRITO SANTO ROSA 03:50:51.270 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
50 506    JULIANE INES BARTH 03:52:34.470 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
51 345    DANIELE FREIRE THOMAZ 03:52:47.380 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
52 504    JULIANA TRIPOLI DE PAULA 03:54:08.940 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
53 511    KAROLINE FERNANDES FLORES 03:54:51.180 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
54 363    EDILENE ALVES PRADO FREITAS 03:56:03.410 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
55 503    JULIANA MENDES YULE 03:56:17.630 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
56 699    VANESSA TSCHINKEL DA SILVA 03:58:12.980 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
57 684    TELLY MARA CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA 04:00:16.720 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
58 268    ANA PAULA SILVA DAS NEVES 04:00:25.680 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
59 239    CAMILA ANDRADE MARICATO 04:02:00.150 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
60 224    ANDRESSA BERTI PEDROSA 04:04:06.640 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
61 448    HALINE DARMANCEFF JUBRIE SALEH 04:06:03.960 SPORT SUB-25 FEM
62 305    CARLA YUNES SIMI 04:08:05.950 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
63 379    ELAINE NETO DE SOUZA PELIZZA 04:08:21.720 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
64 278    ANDREIA LORENTZ 04:12:28.440 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
65 353    DENISE BRENTAN DA SILVA 04:16:49.120 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
66 381    ELIANA DA SILVA GONCALO 04:17:05.210 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
67 501    JULIANA BELLO 04:17:56.900 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
68 435    GISELLE ELIAS TAVARES BRAGANCA 04:18:17.930 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
69 531    LIEGE COSTA LIMA 04:18:37.980 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
70 679    SONIA STRANSKY 04:20:14.210 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
71 267    ANA PAULA BOSCHETTI KOWALESKI 04:24:03.580 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
72 662    ROSIMEIRE SOLEI BARBOSA FERNANDES 04:29:55.380 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
73 536    LUANA CLARO HAMANA 04:30:17.460 SPORT SUB-25 FEM
74 680    SORAIA HADDAD DE SOUZA 04:36:22.660 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
75 595    NAJLA HADDAD 04:36:23.370 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
76 465    ILIANA SOARES DINIZ 04:40:23.890 SPORT SUB-60 FEM
77 687    THELMA MARTINEZ LIMA 04:41:19.200 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
78 601    NOIRCE LOPES DA SILVA 04:41:50.450 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
79 265    ANA MARIA BENEDETTI DE FREITAS PINTO 04:42:52.350 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
80 354    DENISY LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 04:43:09.380 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
81 263    ANA CAROLINA MELLO FRANCELINO 04:43:10.640 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
82 572    MARGIT BUSSE FRANTZ DO AMARAL 04:44:50.660 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
83 437    GRACY KELLY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 04:48:28.720 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
84 539    LUCIANA PIRES GUIMARAES 04:50:33.120 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
85 505    JULIANA VANESSA PORTES OLIVEIRA 04:52:09.630 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
86 665    SANDRA MARIA DE ARAUJO ESCOBAR 04:53:49.150 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
87 535    LUANA BEZERRA MASCARENHAS 04:55:56.360 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
88 382    ELIANE DE AZEVEDO DUARTE 04:56:54.630 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
89 533    LIVIA XAVIER DE LIMA 05:06:13.890 SPORT SUB-35 FEM
90 667    SARITA BALTUILHE DOS SANTOS 05:06:35.860 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
91 513    KATIA CRISTINA WINTER ZEVIANI 05:13:52.400 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
92 322    CINARA BELLO 05:13:52.680 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
93 244    ADRIANA ALVES FERNANDES 05:14:15.910 SPORT SUB-55 FEM
94 292    BIANCA ALMEIDA DE MIRANDA 05:21:56.350 SPORT SUB-17 FEM
95 575    MARIA JOSE RODRIGUES 05:30:23.590 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
96 676    SIMONE ALMEIDA 05:32:30.300 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
97 245    ADRIANA DE ALMEIDA FERNANDES 05:32:38.100 SPORT SUB-45 FEM
98 672    SHIRLEY FERNANDESS DE SOUSZA 05:37:26.350 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
99 276    ANDREA DOS SANTOS 05:38:04.360 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
100 515    LAIZA MUDO DA SILVA 05:38:04.470 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
101 282    ARETHUSA MUSSI SALOMAO DE AVELAR 05:39:53.390 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
102 303    CAMILA RODRIGUES LOUVEIRA 05:40:06.840 SPORT SUB-20 FEM
103 573    MARIA ALVES NATIVIDADE 05:44:34.330 SPORT SUB-60 FEM
104 280    ANTONIA SIQUEIRA FERNANDES 05:55:46.620 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
105 468    JACQUELINE HILDEBRAND ROMERO 05:55:51.450 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
106 334    CRISTIANE DA SILVA SENA 06:03:42.270 SPORT SUB-40 FEM
107 534    LORENA TEIXEIRA WEBSTER 06:10:38.500 SPORT SUB-30 FEM
108 335    CRISTIANE RAYOL PAIM JORGE 06:10:43.720 SPORT SUB-50 FEM
Geral Masculina Sport
1 202    WERGSON GARCIA BLANK JUNIOR 02:03:55.640 ELITE MASC SPORT
2 203    ANDERSON NERY 02:04:47.930 ELITE MASC SPORT
3 362    EDEVALDO GARCIA BARBOSA 02:05:18.690 ELITE MASC SPORT
4 725    WINDOR DOS SANTOS VALENTINO 02:06:18.660 SPORT SUB-25
5 208    FABIO CAMPOSANO CLIMACO 02:10:18.140 SPORT SUB-25
6 675    SILVIO ROSSATO 02:11:09.440 SPORT SUB-40
7 201    VINICIUS DA SILVA SANTOS 02:12:29.910 SPORT SUB-20
8 211    LUIS FERNANDO LIMA 02:12:30.180 SPORT SUB-30
9 375    EDUARDO MACEDO REIS 02:13:30.160 SPORT SUB-20
10 385    JOSE ALVES DIAS NETO 02:13:36.700 SPORT SUB-35
11 253    ALEX BRANDAO MARQUES 02:13:53.170 SPORT SUB-25
12 217    DARCIO SERVIAN DA SILVA 02:14:41.730 SPORT SUB-35
13 688    THIAGO DELASTA 02:16:11.480 SPORT SUB-40
14 718    WESLLEY PIRES 02:16:16.750 SPORT SUB-30
15 343    DANIEL VENIER RECALDE 02:16:16.860 SPORT SUB-17
16 355    DHEIMYS BARROS FERREIRA 02:16:16.910 SPORT SUB-17
17 204    WILLIAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 02:17:19.140 SPORT SUB-35
18 673    SIDNEY CARDOSO DE JESUS 02:18:10.390 SPORT SUB-30
19 567    MARCOS ROBERTO DALMASO 02:19:16.900 SPORT SUB-50
20 346    DANILO PRADO 02:19:35.630 SPORT SUB-25
21 616    PAULO JAMES SOLI PESSOA 02:20:07.440 SPORT SUB-35
22 423    GABRIEL FUJII 02:20:07.710 SPORT SUB-35
23 450    EMERSON CARNEIRO DE PAULA 02:20:08.040 SPORT SUB-35
24 414    FERNANDO HERNANDES CAETANO 02:21:14.660 SPORT SUB-30
25 376    EDVALDO FERREIRA LIMA 02:21:51.680 SPORT SUB-50
26 296    BRUNO CESAR S. TRINDADE 02:22:03.440 SPORT SUB-40
27 444    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE VENIER 02:22:14.700 SPORT SUB-25
28 464    IATAILDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA 02:22:57.160 SPORT SUB-40
29 592    AUGUSTO ALVES DIAS 02:23:46.150 SPORT SUB-30
30 453    HELIO MARQUES 02:23:52.740 SPORT SUB-55
31 207    HENRIQUE LEMOS DA SILVA 02:24:00.430 SPORT SUB-25
32 400    FABIO DA PAIXAO PINHEIRO 02:24:20.420 SPORT SUB-40
33 215    MARCELO VITOR PEREIRA 02:25:07.440 SPORT SUB-35
34 214    RENE CAMPOS NUNES 02:25:58.240 SPORT SUB-35
35 284    ARLEY RECALDE 02:26:19.230 SPORT SUB-50
36 283    ARILSON MONGE DE LIMA 02:26:46.140 SPORT SUB-30
37 377    ELADIO FERNANDES 02:27:12.670 SPORT SUB-40
38 457    HENRIQUE LIMA 02:29:01.920 SPORT SUB-40
39 403    FABIO PROVENZANO GIOVANNI 02:29:33.990 SPORT SUB-50
40 707    VITOR DA SILVA SANTOS 02:31:03.740 SPORT SUB-25
41 477    JOAO JORDANY DA CUNHA 02:31:30.930 SPORT SUB-20
42 417    FRANCISCO ANDERSON DO NASCIMENTO 02:32:53.920 SPORT SUB-35
43 216    PAULO ADAIAS CARVALHO AFONSO 02:33:13.420 SPORT SUB-40
44 568    MARCOS ROGELIO MARQUES XAVIER 02:33:13.750 SPORT SUB-35
45 218    FELIPE DELVALLES BAIONI 02:33:17.430 SPORT SUB-30
46 471    JAMES CELSO FUKUCHI 02:35:23.920 SPORT SUB-45
47 297    BRUNO FRAILE DANTAS 02:35:55.890 SPORT SUB-20
48 602    OCTAVIO JORGE DAVID 02:35:56.110 SPORT SUB-45
49 463    HUMBERTO EVERTON PAULI 02:35:57.430 SPORT SUB-40
50 374    ALDONSO NOGUEIRA LIMA 02:36:09.730 SPORT SUB-50
51 326    CLAUDIO CESAR CAICARA 02:36:46.690 SPORT SUB-45
52 459    HILARIO CAVALIERI DE ALENCAR FREITAS 02:36:51.690 SPORT SUB-35
53 660    ROOSEVELT MAURILIO GONCALVES 02:37:56.400 SPORT SUB-45
54 252    ALESSANDRO YOSHIMURA FRONIO 02:37:59.470 SPORT SUB-45
55 330    CLEDIZ ROCHA PINTO 02:38:02.220 SPORT SUB-50
56 220    ADILSON BATISTA DA SIL 02:38:08.640 SPORT SUB-45
57 295    BRUNNO EDUARDO COELHO DOS SANTOS 02:38:21.940 SPORT SUB-30
58 671    SERGIO RAMPAZO 02:38:47.420 SPORT SUB-45
59 422    GABRIEL DA SILVA PERES 02:40:07.940 SPORT SUB-20
60 612    PAULO DE OLIVEIRA 02:40:26.230 SPORT SUB-40
61 205    ALEX LIMA 02:40:28.700 SPORT SUB-40
62 695    VALDIR BELARMINO DA SILVA 02:41:05.230 SPORT SUB-45
63 689    THIAGO ALMEIDA DE SOUZA 02:42:49.420 SPORT SUB-35
64 706    VITOR ALEX CASSOL 02:42:57.660 SPORT SUB-35
65 729    JOILSON DOS SANTOS ALVES 02:42:57.940 SPORT SUB-35
66 508    JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS ALVES 02:43:04.970 SPORT SUB-40
67 492    JOSE ELIAS RODRIGUES LEAO 02:43:11.670 SPORT SUB-40
68 243    ADIB XIMENES DA SILVA 02:43:44.460 SPORT SUB-30
69 327    CLAUDIO KAZUYUKI MATSUDA 02:43:52.150 SPORT SUB-45
70 493    JOSE FERREIRA DE CASTRO JUNIOR 02:44:04.670 SPORT SUB-55
71 690    MARCOS KATAYAMA 02:44:35.430 SPORT SUB-45
72 641    ROBERTO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA TAMASATO FERNANDES 02:44:35.980 SPORT SUB-30
73 212    RONIS LOPES CALVES 02:44:36.910 SPORT SUB-50
74 209    ELDER OLIVEIRA 02:44:41.140 SPORT SUB-35
75 438    GRICIO DE SA FERREIRA 02:44:49.220 SPORT SUB-40
76 722    WILSON FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA MENA 02:45:30.410 SPORT SUB-35
77 401    FABIO GONCALVES MENDES 02:45:44.420 SPORT SUB-40
78 418    FRANCISCO FAGUNDES CORREA 02:45:51.450 SPORT SUB-50
79 550    MARCELINO DOS ANJOS GOMES 02:45:56.170 SPORT SUB-35
80 329    CLEBER LOPES DA SILVA 02:46:24.680 SPORT SUB-30
81 514    KLAUS ROCHA 02:46:30.500 SPORT SUB-35
82 561    MARCIO ROGERIO PINHEIRO DE FREITAS 02:46:44.170 SPORT SUB-45
83 705    VITO GALANTINI CAVALCANTE BRASIL 02:46:45.490 SPORT SUB-30
84 605    OLIVAR AUGUSTO CONEGLIAN 02:46:52.410 SPORT SUB-45
85 670    SERGIO MONTAGNA 02:46:55.980 SPORT SUB-35
86 693    VALDEMIR FRANCA DA SILVA 02:47:00.430 SPORT SUB-50
87 622    PEDRO GARCIA TATIM NETO 02:47:09.990 SPORT SUB-35
88 630    RAMAO ROSALINO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 02:47:15.650 SPORT SUB-45
89 328    CLAUDIO SANDES RIBEIRO 02:47:53.160 SPORT SUB-40
90 496    JOSE MARCIO SOARES MENDES 02:47:54.200 SPORT SUB-35
91 430    GETERCAO ANTONIO DALAVALE 02:47:54.310 SPORT SUB-45
92 213    MARCOS FARIAS AZAMBUJA 02:47:54.480 SPORT SUB-45
93 271    ANDERSON DE FRANCA RODRIQUES 02:47:55.190 SPORT SUB-40
94 569    MARCOS SAMPAIO COSTA 02:48:07.440 SPORT SUB-40
95 583    MAX CESAR DA CRUZ SILVA 02:48:11.670 SPORT SUB-40
96 494    JOSE LUIZ LANDOLFI 02:48:26.390 SPORT SUB-55
97 316    CELIO RICARDO SATOSHI NISHIMURA 02:49:07.420 SPORT SUB-40
98 388    DENILSON DE ALMEIDA 02:49:19.890 SPORT SUB-35
99 473    JANDER ALVES DE FREITAS 02:49:21.700 SPORT SUB-45
100 299    BRUNO TATEISHI 02:49:24.390 SPORT SUB-20
101 697    VALTER GOMES SANDIM 02:49:28.180 SPORT OVER 60
102 598    NEWTON KLAUSS MEDEIROS 02:52:01.640 SPORT SUB-55
103 364    EDILSON DA SILVA SANTOS 02:52:05.710 SPORT SUB-50
104 617    PAULO RICARDO MARTINS NUNEZ 02:52:59.970 SPORT SUB-50
105 311    CARLOS JORGE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 02:53:11.670 SPORT SUB-45
106 666    SANDRO BRAUNER 02:53:36.170 SPORT SUB-35
107 586    MICHEL 02:53:49.130 SPORT SUB-35
108 361    EDERVALDO JOSE DE SOUZA MELO 02:53:59.460 SPORT SUB-30
109 480    JOAO MARCOS COGO DELASTA 02:54:07.970 SPORT SUB-35
110 694    VALDEMIR LEITE DA SILVA 02:54:14.450 SPORT SUB-50
111 443    GUSTAVO HARDMANN NUNES 02:54:14.560 SPORT SUB-40
112 393    ESTEVAO COSTA PEREIRA 02:54:48.890 SPORT SUB-35
113 618    PAULO ROBERTO ARAUJO SOBRAL 02:55:09.210 SPORT SUB-45
114 360    DOUGLAS SOARES PONTES 02:55:18.990 SPORT SUB-17
115 287    ARY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 02:55:29.430 SPORT SUB-60
116 620    PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA GONCALVES 02:55:52.170 SPORT SUB-55
117 349    DARCI ALVES ELIAS FILHO 02:55:52.990 SPORT SUB-35
118 370    EDSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA 02:56:08.700 SPORT SUB-40
119 397    FABIO AUGUSTO PERAZOLO DE OLIVEIRA 02:56:19.410 SPORT SUB-40
120 441    GUILHERME AVELAR KOGA 02:56:27.210 SPORT SUB-25
121 645    RODOLFO ALFREDO MARTIN 02:56:31.990 SPORT SUB-35
122 446    GUSTAVO MARQUES FERREIRA 02:57:18.230 SPORT SUB-45
123 647    RODRIGO CINTRA PEREIRA 02:57:25.430 SPORT SUB-35
124 691    THYCIANO SANGALLI 02:57:44.930 SPORT SUB-40
125 649    RODRIGO FABIANO DE AQUINO 02:58:57.650 SPORT SUB-45
126 461    HUGO FERNANDO OLIVEIRA SILVA 02:59:02.430 SPORT SUB-40
127 542    LUIS EDUARDO VAZ CORREA ANASTACIO 02:59:04.900 SPORT SUB-17
128 566    MARCIO DUARTE CAETANO 02:59:06.160 SPORT SUB-40
129 433    GILMAR JERONIMO GONCALVES 02:59:24.400 SPORT SUB-55
130 648    RODRIGO DALLAGNOL 02:59:37.910 SPORT SUB-35
131 520    LEANDRO ALEXANDRE CORREA ZOTINO DA SILVA 02:59:44.170 SPORT SUB-20
132 643    ROBERTO TELES BARBOSA 02:59:45.710 SPORT SUB-50
133 306    CARLOS ALBERTO FELICIO BEZERRA 02:59:53.180 SPORT SUB-35
134 331    MARCELO ALBUQUERQUE 03:00:15.150 SPORT SUB-45
135 269    ANDERSON ANDRADE 03:00:34.920 SPORT SUB-35
136 703    VILMAR SOUZA 03:01:10.180 SPORT SUB-45
137 424    GABRIEL MOREIRA SALEZI DUARTE 03:01:16.230 SPORT SUB-20
138 321    CESAR ROQUE PELIZZA 03:01:32.210 SPORT SUB-50
139 588    MILTON GONCALVES PESSOA 03:01:46.710 SPORT SUB-55
140 692    VAGNER RAMALHO NUNES 03:02:20.380 SPORT SUB-35
141 563    MARCO TULIO GOMES PERDIGAO 03:02:21.150 SPORT SUB-50
142 373    EDUARDO HENRIQUE LYVIO 03:02:32.630 SPORT SUB-55
143 696    VALDIR CASTANHO ESCANDOLHERO 03:02:43.670 SPORT SUB-45
144 581    MAURILIO MUSSI MONTANHA 03:02:52.900 SPORT SUB-35
145 664    RUBENS SOARES DE FRANCA 03:02:53.060 SPORT SUB-45
146 564    MARCOS AURELIO RIBAMAR MACHADO 03:02:55.480 SPORT SUB-55
147 439    GUILHERME ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES 03:03:03.220 SPORT SUB-40
148 447    HALBERTH DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA 03:03:08.710 SPORT SUB-45
149 497    JOSE PASCHOAL FEDEL 03:03:11.730 SPORT OVER 60
150 510    JUNIOR CASSIANO 03:03:29.640 SPORT SUB-35
151 413    FERNANDO F. DE OLIVEIRA 03:03:59.630 SPORT SUB-30
152 436    GLEISON CLEBER DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO 03:03:59.790 SPORT SUB-40
153 619    PAULO ROBERTO PINHEIRO JACOBSEN 03:04:02.490 SPORT SUB-45
154 394    EUGENIO FERNANDES JUNIOR 03:04:55.930 SPORT SUB-35
155 587    MICHEL CORREA DA SILVA 03:05:01.640 SPORT SUB-40
156 275    ANDRE SILVEIRA SANDIM 03:05:11.470 SPORT SUB-45
157 241    ABENER DA COSTA LEITE JUNIOR 03:05:35.910 SPORT SUB-35
158 715    WANDERLEY DA SILVA TERRA 03:05:38.720 SPORT SUB-45
159 565    MARCOS CAMARGO FONTES 03:05:54.200 SPORT SUB-55
160 523    LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA GOTIS 03:05:56.460 SPORT SUB-30
161 425    GABRIEL VANTINI FREIRE 03:05:56.570 SPORT SUB-40
162 580    MAURICIO BULHOES PEREIRA 03:05:57.660 SPORT SUB-45
163 210    BRUNO ARAUJO DE FREITAS 03:06:16.230 SPORT SUB-25
164 247    ALAN JEAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 03:06:27.490 SPORT SUB-30
165 593    MURILLO DE CASTRO FERNANDES 03:06:49.900 SPORT SUB-55
166 248    ALAN RODRIGUES ZACARINI 03:08:24.760 SPORT SUB-35
167 359    DOUGLAS LIMA 03:08:50.680 SPORT SUB-40
168 624    PEDRO HENRIQUE BIGNARDI PESSOA 03:09:27.640 SPORT SUB-30
169 530    LEONILDO LIBERIO ALVES DA SILVA 03:09:34.240 SPORT SUB-55
170 479    JOAO LUIZ RODRIGUES LOPES DA SILVA 03:09:36.490 SPORT SUB-30
171 704    MARIO JOSE DA SILVA 03:10:46.410 SPORT SUB-50
172 365    EDILSON HIROCHI MISUGUTI 03:11:01.730 SPORT SUB-50
173 281    ANTONIO FERREIRA JUNIOR 03:11:28.210 SPORT SUB-45
174 717    WELLINGTON SOUZA 03:11:28.980 SPORT SUB-40
175 659    RONISON MURIEL PORTUGUES DA SILVA 03:11:35.180 SPORT SUB-30
176 490    JOSE CASSIANO NUNES 03:11:51.380 SPORT SUB-50
177 368    EDISON NORBERTO SANCHOTENE SERRATINE 03:11:55.720 SPORT SUB-60
178 399    FABIO CIPRIANO PONTES 03:12:05.390 SPORT SUB-55
179 524    LEONARDO JOY USSAMI 03:12:10.720 SPORT SUB-40
180 307    CARLOS ALBERTO PARRE 03:13:04.930 SPORT SUB-55
181 606    OLYNTHO CORREA BORGES NETO 03:13:11.740 SPORT SUB-50
182 634    RENATO NUNES DE SOUZA 03:13:26.460 SPORT SUB-60
183 653    RODRIGO TERRA 03:13:37.390 SPORT SUB-50
184 319    CELSO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 03:13:51.950 SPORT SUB-60
185 300    CAIO SAKAMOTO DIAS 03:14:40.880 SPORT SUB-40
186 571    MARCOS VOLLKOPF 03:15:21.470 SPORT SUB-50
187 475    JEAN VOLLKOPF 03:15:21.580 SPORT SUB-45
188 658    ROMARIO BARBOSA RATEIRO 03:15:25.650 SPORT SUB-25
189 651    RODRIGO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA 03:15:30.650 SPORT SUB-40
190 528    LEONARDO VENDRAMETTO DA SILVA 03:15:36.470 SPORT SUB-20
191 600    NILTON ANTONIO MACHADO 03:15:40.700 SPORT SUB-60
192 466    IVAN MUDO DA SILVA 03:17:58.450 SPORT SUB-40
193 350    DARCI FERRENHA NETO 03:18:09.880 SPORT SUB-50
194 340    DANIEL DIONELLO 03:18:16.910 SPORT SUB-40
195 405    FABRICIO CEZARETTI DELGADO 03:19:40.390 SPORT SUB-35
196 339    DANIEL DANILO NUNES DE SOUZA 03:21:09.430 SPORT SUB-55
197 719    BRUNO GRIZANTE PAIM LEGAL 03:21:15.470 SPORT SUB-20
198 452    HELIO CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 03:21:17.940 SPORT SUB-40
199 698    VANDERLEI PEREIRA DE BESSA 03:21:19.150 SPORT SUB-45
200 636    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 03:21:36.670 SPORT SUB-50
201 455    HENRIQUE DALLAGNOL GONCALVES 03:21:48.150 SPORT SUB-20
202 547    JOSE RICARDO NOGUEIRA 03:22:49.230 SPORT SUB-45
203 714    WALTER FERNANDES RIBEIRO JUNIOR 03:24:07.940 SPORT SUB-50
204 552    MARCELO BENCICE 03:24:08.210 SPORT SUB-40
205 409    FELIPE AUGUSTO VENDRAMETTO PAES 03:28:44.430 SPORT SUB-30
206 398    FABIO ALENCAR LIMA 03:29:06.240 SPORT SUB-40
207 724    WILTON LUIZ MARTINS 03:29:30.680 SPORT SUB-45
208 560    MARCIO ROGERIO MARTINS 03:29:48.470 SPORT SUB-45
209 623    PEDRO GONCALVES TEIXEIRA 03:29:49.190 SPORT SUB-30
210 404    FABIO SILVA MARTINS DA SILVEIRA 03:29:59.130 SPORT SUB-40
211 337    CYRO CLEMENTE DE OLIVEIRA 03:30:05.390 SPORT SUB-40
212 315    CELIO BARBOSA THOMAZ JUNIOR 03:30:08.960 SPORT SUB-45
213 291    AURELIO SARAIVA BRAZ JUNIOR 03:30:39.940 SPORT SUB-30
214 419    FRANCISCO NELSON DE OLIVEIRA 03:31:44.420 SPORT SUB-60
215 445    GUSTAVO MALHEIROS 03:31:45.960 SPORT SUB-45
216 261    AMAURI PEREIRA DA SILVA JR 03:33:00.710 SPORT SUB-40
217 486    JOSE ANTONIO SEVERINO DA SILVA 03:33:59.210 SPORT SUB-45
218 642    MARCELO DANTAS 03:34:05.630 SPORT SUB-45
219 318    CELSO GUIDINI CASTRO 03:34:08.440 SPORT SUB-60
220 250    ALDO DA ROSA MACHADO 03:34:12.720 SPORT SUB-55
221 487    JOSE ARLINDO TONELI PEREIRA 03:34:33.210 SPORT SUB-45
222 625    PEDRO MIYAHIRA 03:35:24.730 SPORT SUB-17
223 650    RODRIGO GILBERTO MARIN CATTO 03:35:26.210 SPORT SUB-35
224 644    ROBSON ANTONIO YULE DE REZENDE 03:36:04.160 SPORT SUB-50
225 579    MATEUS MIRANDA 03:36:06.420 SPORT SUB-25
226 313    CARLOS REYNALDO FERNANDES JUNIOR 03:36:13.670 SPORT SUB-55
227 358    DIRCEU JOSE DA CRUZ ROSA 03:36:34.370 SPORT SUB-40
228 356    DIEGO BIANCONI FEITOSA 03:37:28.690 SPORT SUB-30
229 449    HEDMAR MUNHOS 03:37:28.800 SPORT SUB-35
230 366    EDINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA 03:37:47.200 SPORT SUB-35
231 383    DENILSON POLISELI DEZAN 03:38:05.660 SPORT SUB-45
232 395    EVANDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 03:38:07.640 SPORT SUB-35
233 347    DANILO SILVA OLIVEIRA 03:38:13.460 SPORT SUB-30
234 709    WAGNER JOSE ALVES MELGAREJO 03:38:19.450 SPORT SUB-35
235 639    RILDO THEODORO DE OLIVEIRA 03:38:22.910 SPORT SUB-50
236 555    MARCELO LUIZ DE BARROS 03:39:49.140 SPORT SUB-40
237 429    GERALDO APARECIDO BARBETA 03:40:43.900 SPORT SUB-60
238 557    MARCILIO MASCARENHAS BAIONI 03:41:30.810 SPORT SUB-55
239 674    SILVIO BARBETA NETO 03:42:02.170 SPORT SUB-30
240 633    REINALDO TOGNOLI ALVES DA SILVA 03:42:52.920 SPORT SUB-55
241 285    ARNALDO PINHEIRO MONT'ALVAO JUNIOR 03:43:12.140 SPORT SUB-35
242 702    VICTOR AUGUSTO MERLI OLIVEIRA LIMA 03:43:13.190 SPORT SUB-45
243 332    CRESNIL ARAUJO RODRIGUES 03:43:15.440 SPORT SUB-40
244 293    BRENO KOWALSKI SERPA 03:44:10.420 SPORT SUB-17
245 396    EVANDRO LUIZ LOUVEIRA CAVALCANTE 03:45:16.880 SPORT SUB-40
246 428    GELDER DA COSTA LIMA 03:45:48.460 SPORT SUB-40
247 406    FABRICIO TOFANO BERSAN DE ARAUJO 03:47:33.920 SPORT SUB-45
248 570    MARCOS VENICIUS FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA 03:48:26.430 SPORT SUB-60
249 348    DANILO VERONEZI BAGLI 03:49:00.480 SPORT SUB-45
250 474    JANIO COELHO DA SILVEIRA 03:49:01.630 SPORT OVER 60
251 712    WALMIR LEITE MALDONADO 03:50:25.670 SPORT SUB-45
252 723    WILSON INAMI 03:50:29.680 SPORT SUB-55
253 652    RODRIGO MONTEIRO PEREZ 03:50:43.690 SPORT SUB-40
254 603    ODAIR JOSE DIEDRICH 03:51:41.410 SPORT SUB-45
255 594    MURILO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 03:52:10.630 SPORT SUB-20
256 608    PABLO CELSO BIAZZI 03:52:10.910 SPORT SUB-35
257 628    RAFAEL PACIELLO 03:52:34.750 SPORT SUB-30
258 408    FAUZE ROGERIO NANTES GONCALVES 03:52:37.380 SPORT SUB-45
259 257    ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA VAZ 03:53:17.150 SPORT SUB-45
260 249    ALCIR 03:53:26.980 SPORT SUB-50
261 663    ROSIVALDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 03:53:41.420 SPORT SUB-50
262 320    CESAR LEANDRO AZEVEDO DE MATOS 03:53:53.730 SPORT SUB-35
263 713    WALTER APARECIDO BERNEGOZZI 03:53:56.200 SPORT OVER 60
264 485    JOSE ALBERTO MACEDO DOS SANTOS 03:53:57.680 SPORT SUB-50
265 431    GILBERTO YOSHIHARO MORI 03:54:46.730 SPORT OVER 60
266 627    RADEMARKER ALVES DE FREITAS 03:55:52.420 SPORT SUB-45
267 387    ELPIDIO SANCHO VIANA JUNIOR 03:58:56.150 SPORT SUB-35
268 402    PAULO ROGERIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 03:59:59.310 SPORT SUB-40
269 391    ERIKO GUALDA KARAVASILIS 04:00:15.130 SPORT SUB-40
270 537    LUCAS DE SOUZA MEIRA 04:00:25.400 SPORT SUB-30
271 611    PAULO CESAR SOUZA ARAGAO 04:02:28.710 SPORT SUB-45
272 273    ANDRE FELLIPE FERREIRA 04:04:06.150 SPORT SUB-45
273 460    HORACIO RODRIGUES CORREA JUNIOR 04:07:04.440 SPORT SUB-40
274 529    LEONEZIO GONCALVES PEREIRA 04:08:03.150 SPORT SUB-45
275 728    ANDERSON OLIVEIRA DELNMONDES 04:08:06.060 SPORT SUB-45
276 310    CARLOS EDURDO 04:08:23.420 SPORT SUB-40
277 323    CLAUDEIR ORTEGA MARINO 04:08:45.170 SPORT SUB-45
278 456    HENRIQUE ESQUIVEL JUNIOR 04:09:24.660 SPORT SUB-55
279 527    LEONARDO SOARES CAVALHEIRO 04:09:53.440 SPORT SUB-45
280 451    HELADIO ALBERTO CHARAO RODRIGUES 04:10:23.210 SPORT SUB-50
281 540    LUCIANO OLARTE DA SILVA 04:12:28.330 SPORT SUB-40
282 371    EDSON SOUZA LIMA 04:13:33.690 SPORT SUB-55
283 554    MARCELO CHIAPINOTO 04:17:26.140 SPORT SUB-40
284 556    MARCELO MASACOTTES 04:17:26.470 SPORT SUB-35
285 614    PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA LEITE DE OLIVEIRA 04:17:37.950 SPORT SUB-30
286 270    ANDERSON BARBOSA 04:18:00.140 SPORT SUB-40
287 507    JULIANO JEFFERSON LEMOS 04:18:37.920 SPORT SUB-40
288 631    RAMES SANTOS SAAB 04:19:05.220 SPORT SUB-50
289 462    HUGO NORBERTO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 04:20:13.880 SPORT SUB-35
290 582    MAURO ANDRE GONCALVES VALERIO 04:20:22.890 SPORT SUB-45
291 525    LEONARDO MARQUES GOMES 04:21:11.880 SPORT SUB-35
292 367    EDINEY DOS SANTOS MACIEL 04:21:31.870 SPORT SUB-40
293 495    JOSE MARCELO LANCAS 04:21:44.400 SPORT SUB-50
294 596    CARLOS ROBERTO ALVES FERREIRA 04:21:44.510 SPORT SUB-40
295 481    JOAQUIM GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA BISNETO 04:26:23.640 SPORT SUB-45
296 489    JOSE CARLOS CLIMACO DA SILVA 04:33:20.360 SPORT SUB-60
297 272    ANDERSON SALEZI DUARTE 04:33:20.690 SPORT SUB-40
298 559    MARCIO CORREA LOPES 04:33:20.740 SPORT SUB-40
299 613    PAULO HENRIQUE COSTA SILVA 04:33:21.900 SPORT SUB-35
300 591    MOHAMAD SALEH 04:33:55.680 SPORT SUB-55
301 482    JOELSO DOS SANTOS SOARES 04:36:47.650 SPORT SUB-40
302 412    FERNANDO ERICO FERNANDES BORGES 04:36:47.760 SPORT SUB-45
303 415    FERNANDO TETSUO SAKAMOTO 04:36:47.920 SPORT SUB-40
304 526    LEONARDO MATTOS DE MEDEIROS 04:39:28.910 SPORT SUB-40
305 656    ROGERIO SILVEIRA LESACANO 04:40:24.380 SPORT SUB-50
306 357    DIOGO ARMANDO SPINATO 04:43:12.400 SPORT SUB-40
307 632    RAPHAEL BARRETO GOUVEA 04:48:28.610 SPORT SUB-35
308 308    CARLOS EDUARDO ARMOA CANHETE 04:51:54.690 SPORT SUB-50
309 488    JOSE BORGES VIEIRA 05:02:32.870 SPORT SUB-60
310 392    ERLANDSON FERREIRA SARAIVA 05:08:40.920 SPORT SUB-40
311 410    FERNANDO AGUIAR PEREIRA 05:08:57.120 SPORT SUB-30
312 434    GILMAR XAVIER 05:09:40.410 SPORT SUB-60
313 390    EMERSON DO NASCIMENTO 05:11:26.190 SPORT SUB-40
314 548    MALIEL FERNANDES DA SILVA 05:13:18.900 SPORT SUB-60
315 669    SERGIO CARLOS FONTOURA OJEDA FILHO 05:19:40.960 SPORT SUB-40
316 432    GILMAR DOS SANTOS MAGALHAES 05:21:56.520 SPORT SUB-45
317 288    AUGUSTO AYRES ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 05:26:18.130 SPORT SUB-40
318 491    JOSE DE NOVAIS SANTOS FILHO 05:32:30.190 SPORT SUB-45
319 562    MARCIO WUNDERLICH GALVAO 05:37:27.830 SPORT SUB-40
320 551    MARCELLO DAHER CAMARGO 05:41:40.660 SPORT SUB-40
321 544    LUIZ ALBERTO LOUVEIRA 05:41:42.140 SPORT SUB-60
322 421    FREDERICO NATIVIDADE ORTIZ 05:44:34.820 SPORT SUB-30
323 522    LEANDRO PASSOS DA FONSECA 05:51:34.290 SPORT SUB-35
324 655    ROGERIO DE AVELAR 05:52:02.850 SPORT SUB-55
325 242    ADEMILSON DA SILVA BORGES 06:03:38.870 SPORT SUB-45
326 716    WASHINGTON TORRES MAGALHAES 06:10:33.010 SPORT SUB-35
327 549    MANOEL LUIZ VICENTE JORGE 06:10:41.190 SPORT SUB-55
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 27/04/16, 08:36:46