Desafio Piraputanga, 24/04/2016, Classificação provisória por categorias
ELITE FEM PRO
1 63    ADRIANA SEVERINA FARIAS LIMA 05:57:35.650 MAR DEL PLATA
2 45    ANDREZA LOPES DA COSTA 06:00:07.950
3 66    CRISTIANE BONAZZIO CRAVEIRO 06:30:50.430
ELITE FEM SPORT
1 225    ANNA PAULA CAPITEL CAMARGO 02:26:52.400 ALAGOBIKERS CORUMBA
2 222    FERNANDA DOURADO 02:28:15.720 STRONG BIKE COXIM
3 221    LIDIANY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 02:38:47.530 AMDC
ELITE MASC PRO
1 1    CLEOMEDES VANELLI DE SOUZA 03:59:41.190 MAR DEL PLATA
2 16    ROSIMAR CRISTINO TEODORO FERREIRA 04:20:12.890
3 8    NICOLAS AZAMBUJA RODROGUES 04:26:13.700
ELITE MASC SPORT
1 202    WERGSON GARCIA BLANK JUNIOR 02:03:55.640 AMDC
2 203    ANDERSON NERY 02:04:47.930
3 362    EDEVALDO GARCIA BARBOSA 02:05:18.690 PE NA ROTA
PRO EXPERT
1 124    LUCIANO 04:33:18.930 PEDAL FORA DO EIXO
2 5    WELLINGTON GUIDES ANASTACIO 04:48:47.880 CLUBE MAR DEL PLATA
3 165    ROGERIO FERREIRA CELES 04:49:11.670 SEM LIMITES BIKE CLUBE ANGELICA
4 144    MICHEL FRANCA VIEIRA 04:58:40.970
5 181    WILKER TEIXEIRA ALVES 05:06:09.930 ACRB
6 85    FAGNE ALMEIDA SANTOS 05:09:46.450 AEGB
7 74    EDIMAR DA SILVA SALDIVAR 05:09:47.880
8 86    FELIPE MAGNO 05:23:14.840 CASA DAS PISCINAS #TEAMANNAP
9 80    VAGNER RAMIRO 05:26:22.630 TATU BIKERS
10 51    BRUNO LOOSLI 05:30:29.470 EMBARRADOS MS
11 123    LUAN RAFAEL ALMOAS AJALA 05:42:41.680
12 81    EVERTON AMARAL DE SOUZA 05:42:56.450
13 122    LEONARDO DA SILVA SANTOS 05:46:53.460 TREINO/BIKE & AMIGOS
14 71    DIONATAN JOSE TOLEDO DIAS 05:57:31.360 ALAGOBIKERS - ACP CORUMBA
15 60    CESAR COSTA DOS ANJO 06:17:06.110 STRONGBIKE
16 53    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS DE LIMA 06:30:34.450 PEDAL LIVRE
17 115    JULIO C B WANDERLEY 06:31:13.390 GILMAR BICICLETAS
18 166    RUBENS DOS SANTOS 06:49:30.360
19 38    ALVARO DIEGO BECEGATO 07:20:02.240
20 97    GLAUCO SOBREIRA 07:40:59.040 PATA DE ONCA
21 29    ALESSANDRO SANTOS FONTES 07:50:04.120
PRO EXPERT FEM
1 40    ANA PAULA LOPES TERRA 06:54:32.120 CICLO SHIMANO SPORT
2 114    JULIENNY DE DEUS LIMA FLORES 07:21:50.000
PRO JUNIOR
1 55    CARLOS ANGELO GONCALVES BIAVA 05:51:56.370
PRO MASTER A
1 17    ELISMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA 04:29:00.730 STRONG BIKE COXIM
2 7    FABIO DOS ANJOS ORMANDES 04:43:15.420 STRONG BIKE / FUNDESG
3 72    EDEGAR FARIA 04:59:17.990 LOUCOS POR BIKE
4 3    SAMUEL SANDRI 05:01:03.890
5 170    TANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 05:11:49.480 PEDAL LIVRE
6 120    LEANDRO FABRICIO MARTINS ALESSIO 05:12:49.620 ACRB
7 75    EDSON SANTOS DIAS 05:14:52.660
8 162    RODRIGO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES 05:39:09.170
9 36    ALEXSANDRO MARQUES DE BRITO 05:52:13.400 STRONG BIKE COXIM
10 174    UELTON INACIO RODRIGUES 05:55:24.370 STRONG BIKE
11 139    MARCOS SCHWEDERKE 05:55:58.650 AMDC
12 118    LEANDRO BITTENCOURT ABE 05:59:46.640
13 150    PABLO CARCHESKI DE QUEIROZ 06:00:00.870
14 18    CLAUDIO FERNANDES DA SILVA 06:00:09.110 FUNDESG
15 94    GIOVANNE REZENDE DA ROSA 06:16:12.450 TBA/TATU BIKE/REZENDE DA ROSA ADVOCACIA
16 52    BRUNO ZAFALON BERALDO 06:23:18.940
17 156    RAFHAEL TAFFAREL CALEGARI 06:37:02.600
18 44    ANDREI DE SOUZA CAFERRO 07:22:06.810
19 79    HEGAR GUSTAVO FRANCO ARTETA 07:33:45.950
20 50    BRUNO HENRIQUE FOGACA ALVES 07:40:46.410
21 67    DANIEL GONCALVES OLIVEIRA FILHO 07:40:48.000
22 116    KARIM JABRA 07:46:53.260 MOVEIS BRASILIA
PRO MASTER A FEM
1 103    IRACELIS AP. BECEGATO 07:40:49.810 PATA DE ONCA
2 21    KAMILY NANTES MOREIRA 08:18:50.210
PRO MASTER B
1 4    ALEXANDRE DE LIMA SILVA 04:34:51.150 AEGB
2 2    CARLOS HENRIQUE FROES 04:41:32.160 AMDC
3 176    VAGNER CARBONARI 05:00:12.420 AMDC
4 154    PEDRO V. BENITES NETO 05:05:20.880 BTT RACING
5 90    FERNANDO PAULETO DE TILIO 05:13:31.970 EXTREME BIKE SHOP
6 9    KLEBER DOS SANTOS MACEDO 05:30:03.930 AVULSO
7 59    CELEGILDO DE BARROS CALCAS FILHO 05:42:08.450
8 99    GUILHERME JACINTO DINIZ LINHARES 05:43:43.470
9 100    HEVERTON CLARK 05:53:09.420
10 149    ODAIR JOSE FURTADO UCHI 05:55:03.120 AMDC DOURADOS
11 26    ALAN RUAS ALVES DE MORAES 05:55:23.440 ALAGOBAIKERS
12 138    MARCOS ROGERIO DE MELO 06:07:23.620 AMDC DOURADOS
13 70    NEI MIGUEL IBANES BERNAL 06:21:00.910 TOP FORCE
14 65    CLEYR SANTOS DE CARVALHO 06:27:45.390
15 96    GLAUCO FERNANDO SOLER 06:28:34.160
16 95    GLADSTON APARECIDO DE SOUZA PAVESI 06:46:18.010 CONCEPT BIKE SHOP
17 43    ANDRE LUIZ ALVES 06:53:33.350 PAU BRASIL
18 101    IGOR CANDIDO DE SOUZA 06:59:02.410 MADRUGA BIKE CLUBE
19 83    FABIO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 06:59:13.120 XUCRO MTB
20 54    CARLOS ALEXANDRE CAROLLO 07:10:08.110 BUGRA BIER
21 84    FABIO KAZUO ITO 07:20:04.710 CATRACA MTB
22 182    MAGNO DE LIMA E SILVA 07:25:09.430 STRONG BIKE
23 58    CAUE VARESQUI ZEFERINO 07:50:01.760 CATRACAS
PRO MASTER B FEM
1 82    FABIANA HUMM 07:09:21.360 WORLD BIKE SHOP
PRO SENIOR A
1 10    EMERSON ADEMAR BRAZ DA SILVA 04:51:52.430 MAR DEL PLATA
2 110    SANDERSON PAULI 04:52:34.180 MAR DEL PLATA
3 147    NILTON CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA 05:21:35.430 EMBARRADOS MS
4 41    ANDERSON DIVINO NANTES COELHO 05:33:22.070 MARQUES BIKE SHOP/PEDAL PARCERIA
5 104    ISMAEL CLEMENTE 05:38:58.410 PEDAL LIVRE
6 148    NOBERTO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 05:42:35.970 EMBARRADOS MS
7 143    MELITOM DA SILVA 05:42:42.120
8 133    MARCIO JOSE RODRIGUES 05:53:09.590 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
9 73    EDILSON RUIS DA SILVA 05:57:59.870
10 130    MANOEL JOSE DA SILVA 06:00:08.890 AEGB
11 37    ALUIZIO LEONARDO ZEVIANI 06:00:46.180
12 49    ARILSON KLEYSON PEREIRA DOS REIS 06:24:07.880 FUNDESG
13 134    MARCIO MACHADO MEDEIROS 06:25:17.640 AEGB
14 132    MARCELO FILIPPON 06:36:09.110 CAMBOTA ADVENTURE
15 141    MARIO APARECIDO BERALDO 06:39:03.610
16 62    CHRISTIAN FERNANDES NANTES 07:09:15.100 BTT RACING / TATU BIKERS
17 93    GILVAN PEGORARI CARVALHO 07:54:27.600 SEM LIMITES
PRO SENIOR B
1 14    MARCELO PEDROSO MARIANO 04:55:12.690 AMDC GATORADE
2 127    LUIZ AUGUSTO LOUSA FAUSTINO 04:57:43.680
3 23    ADALBERTO MEREY VILHALBA 05:32:37.440
4 128    LUIZ MARIO RODRIGUES CASTELLO 05:37:47.170 AEGB
5 158    RICHARDO INFIESTA ZULIM 05:46:27.200 TOP FORCE
6 129    LUIZ VALDIMIR APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 06:04:43.130 CICLO SHIMANO SPORT
7 31    ALEXANDRE MARTINS CAVALCANTI DOS SANTOS 06:12:04.620 AEGB
8 69    DAVI RAMOS PEREIRA 06:23:59.640
9 113    JUCELEI MARQUES FERREIRA 06:38:45.590
10 177    VALDEIR GUARIPUNA 06:46:17.900 PEDAL LIVRE
11 48    APARECIDO OLIVEIRA DALPERIO 06:51:09.890 PANTABIKERS
PRO SUB-23
1 171    THIAGO BENITES MONTEIRO 05:23:14.680
2 28    ALESSANDRO ARSAMENDIA DOMINGUES 05:24:39.480 AMDC
PRO VETERANO A
1 15    NORBERTO VIEIRA QUINTILIANO 04:55:13.460 GILMAR BICICLETAS
2 20    ROMULO CONFORTI DE OLIVEIRA 05:00:52.900 AEGB
3 19    GILMAR ELIAS BATISTA 05:23:14.950 AEGB
4 107    JORGE LUIZ ALVES FRANCA 05:55:55.630
5 136    MARCOS CORREA ROSA 06:13:28.930 AEGB
6 112    JOSEMAR REZENDE 06:31:33.600 MAR DEL PLATA
7 126    LUIS ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA LOBO 06:50:05.840 AMIGOS DA AREIA
8 92    GILBERTO CAPRIOLI PEREIRA 06:50:57.360 PE NA ROTA
9 39    ALVARO LUIZ POLONIO 06:54:25.910 PRO PEDAL - PONTO X
10 172    JOSE PAULO DE CARVALHO ROCHA 07:09:39.160 STRONG BIKE
11 167    SERGIO FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA 07:20:15.580 MADRUGAS BIKE CLUBE
12 24    ADIR ALVES BATALHA 08:09:31.670 ACRB
PRO VETERANO B
1 111    JOSE ROBERTO MASSULO 06:41:10.590
2 159    ROBERTO APARECIDO MARAN 06:54:26.410
PRO VETERANO B FEM
1 169    SONIA MARIA LIGURI MARAN 07:58:11.420 SEM-LIMITES-BIKE-CLUBE
SPORT OVER 60
1 697    VALTER GOMES SANDIM 02:49:28.180 PEDAL NA TRILHA
2 497    JOSE PASCHOAL FEDEL 03:03:11.730
3 474    JANIO COELHO DA SILVEIRA 03:49:01.630 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
4 713    WALTER APARECIDO BERNEGOZZI 03:53:56.200 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
5 431    GILBERTO YOSHIHARO MORI 03:54:46.730 BTT RACING
SPORT SUB-17
1 343    DANIEL VENIER RECALDE 02:16:16.860
2 355    DHEIMYS BARROS FERREIRA 02:16:16.910
3 360    DOUGLAS SOARES PONTES 02:55:18.990
4 542    LUIS EDUARDO VAZ CORREA ANASTACIO 02:59:04.900 GILMAR BICICLETAS
5 625    PEDRO MIYAHIRA 03:35:24.730 AEGB
6 293    BRENO KOWALSKI SERPA 03:44:10.420 BAND BIKERS
SPORT SUB-17 FEM
1 237    ANA GABRIELA PAES NOGUEIRA 03:22:49.780 AEGB
2 292    BIANCA ALMEIDA DE MIRANDA 05:21:56.350 GILMAR BICICLETAS
SPORT SUB-20
1 201    VINICIUS DA SILVA SANTOS 02:12:29.910
2 375    EDUARDO MACEDO REIS 02:13:30.160 SEM EQUIPE
3 477    JOAO JORDANY DA CUNHA 02:31:30.930 AAC - ASSOCIACAO ANASTACIANA DE CICLISMO
4 297    BRUNO FRAILE DANTAS 02:35:55.890 AMDC
5 422    GABRIEL DA SILVA PERES 02:40:07.940 ALAGOANO BIKERS
6 299    BRUNO TATEISHI 02:49:24.390
7 520    LEANDRO ALEXANDRE CORREA ZOTINO DA SILVA 02:59:44.170 BLISS BIKE
8 424    GABRIEL MOREIRA SALEZI DUARTE 03:01:16.230 FUMINHO AUTO PECAS
9 528    LEONARDO VENDRAMETTO DA SILVA 03:15:36.470 ALAGOBIKERS PNV
10 719    BRUNO GRIZANTE PAIM LEGAL 03:21:15.470 AMDC
11 455    HENRIQUE DALLAGNOL GONCALVES 03:21:48.150
12 594    MURILO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS 03:52:10.630
SPORT SUB-20 FEM
1 502    JULIANA DE DEUS LIMA FLORES 03:46:09.440 BTT RACING
2 303    CAMILA RODRIGUES LOUVEIRA 05:40:06.840 PEDAL NA TRILHA
SPORT SUB-25
1 725    WINDOR DOS SANTOS VALENTINO 02:06:18.660 MARQUES BIKE SHOP
2 208    FABIO CAMPOSANO CLIMACO 02:10:18.140 ALAGOANO BIKERS
3 253    ALEX BRANDAO MARQUES 02:13:53.170
4 346    DANILO PRADO 02:19:35.630 PEDAL LIVRE
5 444    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE VENIER 02:22:14.700 TRILHEIROS
6 207    HENRIQUE LEMOS DA SILVA 02:24:00.430 ALAGOANO BIKERS
7 707    VITOR DA SILVA SANTOS 02:31:03.740 PRO PEDAL
8 441    GUILHERME AVELAR KOGA 02:56:27.210
9 210    BRUNO ARAUJO DE FREITAS 03:06:16.230 ALAGOANO BIKERS
10 658    ROMARIO BARBOSA RATEIRO 03:15:25.650 PNV
11 579    MATEUS MIRANDA 03:36:06.420
SPORT SUB-25 FEM
1 500    JUCIANE ANTUNES DE SOUZA 03:05:38.830
2 448    HALINE DARMANCEFF JUBRIE SALEH 04:06:03.960
3 536    LUANA CLARO HAMANA 04:30:17.460 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
SPORT SUB-30
1 211    LUIS FERNANDO LIMA 02:12:30.180 MARQUES BIKE SHOP
2 718    WESLLEY PIRES 02:16:16.750 PRO PEDAL
3 673    SIDNEY CARDOSO DE JESUS 02:18:10.390 STRONG BIKE
4 414    FERNANDO HERNANDES CAETANO 02:21:14.660 PEDAL LIVRE
5 592    AUGUSTO ALVES DIAS 02:23:46.150 PEDAL LIVRE
6 283    ARILSON MONGE DE LIMA 02:26:46.140 EXTREME BIKE SHOP
7 218    FELIPE DELVALLES BAIONI 02:33:17.430 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
8 295    BRUNNO EDUARDO COELHO DOS SANTOS 02:38:21.940
9 243    ADIB XIMENES DA SILVA 02:43:44.460
10 641    ROBERTO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA TAMASATO FERNANDES 02:44:35.980 BTT
11 329    CLEBER LOPES DA SILVA 02:46:24.680 CLS ARQUITETURA
12 705    VITO GALANTINI CAVALCANTE BRASIL 02:46:45.490
13 361    EDERVALDO JOSE DE SOUZA MELO 02:53:59.460 PEDAL NA VEIA
14 413    FERNANDO F. DE OLIVEIRA 03:03:59.630 NOSSA SENHORA DO PERPETUO SOCORRO
15 523    LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA GOTIS 03:05:56.460 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
16 247    ALAN JEAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 03:06:27.490 PEDAL LIVRE
17 624    PEDRO HENRIQUE BIGNARDI PESSOA 03:09:27.640 CORRA
18 479    JOAO LUIZ RODRIGUES LOPES DA SILVA 03:09:36.490 KAM
19 659    RONISON MURIEL PORTUGUES DA SILVA 03:11:35.180 BRONCOS/TRILHEIROS
20 409    FELIPE AUGUSTO VENDRAMETTO PAES 03:28:44.430 ALAGOBIKES / TEAM PNV
21 623    PEDRO GONCALVES TEIXEIRA 03:29:49.190 TEAM - PNV
22 291    AURELIO SARAIVA BRAZ JUNIOR 03:30:39.940 B.Q.M
23 356    DIEGO BIANCONI FEITOSA 03:37:28.690 CANELA VERMELHA
24 347    DANILO SILVA OLIVEIRA 03:38:13.460
25 674    SILVIO BARBETA NETO 03:42:02.170
26 628    RAFAEL PACIELLO 03:52:34.750
27 537    LUCAS DE SOUZA MEIRA 04:00:25.400
28 614    PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA LEITE DE OLIVEIRA 04:17:37.950
29 410    FERNANDO AGUIAR PEREIRA 05:08:57.120
30 421    FREDERICO NATIVIDADE ORTIZ 05:44:34.820 TABOQUINHA
SPORT SUB-30 FEM
1 458    HEVLINY RAMOS SILVA 02:40:37.160 BQM
2 386    ELLYZIANE CANHETH DE MELO 02:53:36.390 BAND BIKES
3 584    MAYARA 03:04:22.150 BTT
4 227    NATALY CORREA DE MORAES 03:06:03.430
5 304    CARLA DE SOUZA STRALIOTTO 03:35:32.200 EMBARRADOS MS
6 512    KATHERINE KADAR DO NASCIMENTO 03:36:10.430 EMBARRADOS MS
7 516    LARISSA DE SOUZA FRETES 03:41:30.420 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
8 517    LAURA CAROLINE PAIVA SOARES 03:44:06.900
9 511    KAROLINE FERNANDES FLORES 03:54:51.180 ALAGOBIKERS
10 224    ANDRESSA BERTI PEDROSA 04:04:06.640
11 535    LUANA BEZERRA MASCARENHAS 04:55:56.360 BTT RACING
12 515    LAIZA MUDO DA SILVA 05:38:04.470
13 534    LORENA TEIXEIRA WEBSTER 06:10:38.500
SPORT SUB-35
1 385    JOSE ALVES DIAS NETO 02:13:36.700 BAND BIKERS MTB
2 217    DARCIO SERVIAN DA SILVA 02:14:41.730 TRILHEIROS MS
3 204    WILLIAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 02:17:19.140 PEDAL LIVRE
4 616    PAULO JAMES SOLI PESSOA 02:20:07.440 PEDAL DA ZONA SUL
5 423    GABRIEL FUJII 02:20:07.710 AMDC
6 450    EMERSON CARNEIRO DE PAULA 02:20:08.040
7 215    MARCELO VITOR PEREIRA 02:25:07.440 ASSOSIACAO ESPORTIVA PRO PEDAL
8 214    RENE CAMPOS NUNES 02:25:58.240 BAND BIKERS
9 417    FRANCISCO ANDERSON DO NASCIMENTO 02:32:53.920
10 568    MARCOS ROGELIO MARQUES XAVIER 02:33:13.750 AMDC
11 459    HILARIO CAVALIERI DE ALENCAR FREITAS 02:36:51.690
12 689    THIAGO ALMEIDA DE SOUZA 02:42:49.420
13 706    VITOR ALEX CASSOL 02:42:57.660
14 729    JOILSON DOS SANTOS ALVES 02:42:57.940
15 209    ELDER OLIVEIRA 02:44:41.140 PRO PEDAL
16 722    WILSON FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA MENA 02:45:30.410
17 550    MARCELINO DOS ANJOS GOMES 02:45:56.170
18 514    KLAUS ROCHA 02:46:30.500
19 670    SERGIO MONTAGNA 02:46:55.980
20 622    PEDRO GARCIA TATIM NETO 02:47:09.990
21 496    JOSE MARCIO SOARES MENDES 02:47:54.200 ALAGOANO BIKERS
22 388    DENILSON DE ALMEIDA 02:49:19.890
23 666    SANDRO BRAUNER 02:53:36.170
24 586    MICHEL 02:53:49.130 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
25 480    JOAO MARCOS COGO DELASTA 02:54:07.970
26 393    ESTEVAO COSTA PEREIRA 02:54:48.890
27 349    DARCI ALVES ELIAS FILHO 02:55:52.990
28 645    RODOLFO ALFREDO MARTIN 02:56:31.990 BIKE NORTE/QUALIDADE FISICA/MULTICOISAS
29 647    RODRIGO CINTRA PEREIRA 02:57:25.430
30 648    RODRIGO DALLAGNOL 02:59:37.910
31 306    CARLOS ALBERTO FELICIO BEZERRA 02:59:53.180 STRONG BIKE COXIM
32 269    ANDERSON ANDRADE 03:00:34.920 CANELA VERMELHA
33 692    VAGNER RAMALHO NUNES 03:02:20.380 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
34 581    MAURILIO MUSSI MONTANHA 03:02:52.900
35 510    JUNIOR CASSIANO 03:03:29.640
36 394    EUGENIO FERNANDES JUNIOR 03:04:55.930
37 241    ABENER DA COSTA LEITE JUNIOR 03:05:35.910
38 248    ALAN RODRIGUES ZACARINI 03:08:24.760
39 405    FABRICIO CEZARETTI DELGADO 03:19:40.390 ACP #CARAQUENTE
40 650    RODRIGO GILBERTO MARIN CATTO 03:35:26.210
41 449    HEDMAR MUNHOS 03:37:28.800 CANELA VERMELHA
42 366    EDINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA 03:37:47.200 FUNDESG
43 395    EVANDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 03:38:07.640 PEDURO FOREVER
44 709    WAGNER JOSE ALVES MELGAREJO 03:38:19.450
45 285    ARNALDO PINHEIRO MONT'ALVAO JUNIOR 03:43:12.140
46 608    PABLO CELSO BIAZZI 03:52:10.910
47 320    CESAR LEANDRO AZEVEDO DE MATOS 03:53:53.730
48 387    ELPIDIO SANCHO VIANA JUNIOR 03:58:56.150
49 556    MARCELO MASACOTTES 04:17:26.470
50 462    HUGO NORBERTO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 04:20:13.880
51 525    LEONARDO MARQUES GOMES 04:21:11.880 XTREME TEAM
52 613    PAULO HENRIQUE COSTA SILVA 04:33:21.900
53 632    RAPHAEL BARRETO GOUVEA 04:48:28.610 OS VIKINGS
54 522    LEANDRO PASSOS DA FONSECA 05:51:34.290 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
55 716    WASHINGTON TORRES MAGALHAES 06:10:33.010
SPORT SUB-35 FEM
1 640    ROBERTA ZUNTINI DE LIMA ARAUJO 02:49:29.940 EMBARRADOS MS
2 314    CECILIA FUJIMAKI 03:01:32.700
3 585    MEIRE LILIAN DA SILVA ALCANTARA 03:02:59.980 PEDAL LIVRE
4 369    EDLEUZA VIDAL BORGES 03:04:54.670
5 677    SIMONE SILVA DE JESUS 03:05:21.470 AEGB
6 289    AUREA YELLENA DA SILVA GALVAO NUNES 03:11:29.250
7 228    JOSILENE APARECIDA BARCELO DOS REIS 03:11:39.960 FUNDESG
8 232    ELIZANGELA MENDES COLMAN 03:19:40.670
9 236    LEIDY DAIANA KOLLING FINGLER 03:36:06.690 EMBARRADOS MS
10 301    CAMILA LOMBARDI MICHELINI 03:38:19.670
11 338    DALVA MATOS FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA 03:39:38.650
12 231    CEANE VINCENSI 03:42:30.730
13 578    MARISTELA PEREIRA DA SILVA 03:43:57.180
14 345    DANIELE FREIRE THOMAZ 03:52:47.380 MTB CANELA VERMELHA
15 504    JULIANA TRIPOLI DE PAULA 03:54:08.940
16 699    VANESSA TSCHINKEL DA SILVA 03:58:12.980 BTT RACING
17 268    ANA PAULA SILVA DAS NEVES 04:00:25.680 GILMAR
18 278    ANDREIA LORENTZ 04:12:28.440
19 353    DENISE BRENTAN DA SILVA 04:16:49.120
20 680    SORAIA HADDAD DE SOUZA 04:36:22.660
21 437    GRACY KELLY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 04:48:28.720 OS VIKINGS
22 505    JULIANA VANESSA PORTES OLIVEIRA 04:52:09.630 PEDAL DA LIDY
23 533    LIVIA XAVIER DE LIMA 05:06:13.890 PEDAL DA DIVAS
SPORT SUB-40
1 675    SILVIO ROSSATO 02:11:09.440 EMBARRADOS MS
2 688    THIAGO DELASTA 02:16:11.480 EMBARRADOS
3 296    BRUNO CESAR S. TRINDADE 02:22:03.440 AVANCE
4 464    IATAILDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA 02:22:57.160 PEDAL LIVRE
5 400    FABIO DA PAIXAO PINHEIRO 02:24:20.420 GILMAR BICICLETAS
6 377    ELADIO FERNANDES 02:27:12.670
7 457    HENRIQUE LIMA 02:29:01.920
8 216    PAULO ADAIAS CARVALHO AFONSO 02:33:13.420 BIKE NORTE/QUALIDADE FISICA/MULTICOISAS
9 463    HUMBERTO EVERTON PAULI 02:35:57.430 SUAVE NA BIKE
10 612    PAULO DE OLIVEIRA 02:40:26.230
11 205    ALEX LIMA 02:40:28.700
12 508    JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS ALVES 02:43:04.970 ALAGOANO BIKERS
13 492    JOSE ELIAS RODRIGUES LEAO 02:43:11.670
14 438    GRICIO DE SA FERREIRA 02:44:49.220
15 401    FABIO GONCALVES MENDES 02:45:44.420
16 328    CLAUDIO SANDES RIBEIRO 02:47:53.160 ALAGOANO BIKERS
17 271    ANDERSON DE FRANCA RODRIQUES 02:47:55.190
18 569    MARCOS SAMPAIO COSTA 02:48:07.440 BQM
19 583    MAX CESAR DA CRUZ SILVA 02:48:11.670 FUMINHO AUTO PECAS
20 316    CELIO RICARDO SATOSHI NISHIMURA 02:49:07.420
21 443    GUSTAVO HARDMANN NUNES 02:54:14.560
22 370    EDSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA 02:56:08.700
23 397    FABIO AUGUSTO PERAZOLO DE OLIVEIRA 02:56:19.410 XC DOURADOS
24 691    THYCIANO SANGALLI 02:57:44.930
25 461    HUGO FERNANDO OLIVEIRA SILVA 02:59:02.430 MADRUGAS BIKE CLUBE
26 566    MARCIO DUARTE CAETANO 02:59:06.160 MAR DEL PLATA
27 439    GUILHERME ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES 03:03:03.220
28 436    GLEISON CLEBER DE ANDRADE RIBEIRO 03:03:59.790
29 587    MICHEL CORREA DA SILVA 03:05:01.640 FUMINHO AUTO PECAS
30 425    GABRIEL VANTINI FREIRE 03:05:56.570 CLOTASSIO
31 359    DOUGLAS LIMA 03:08:50.680
32 717    WELLINGTON SOUZA 03:11:28.980
33 524    LEONARDO JOY USSAMI 03:12:10.720
34 300    CAIO SAKAMOTO DIAS 03:14:40.880 SAKAMOTO
35 651    RODRIGO LEITE DE OLIVEIRA 03:15:30.650
36 466    IVAN MUDO DA SILVA 03:17:58.450
37 340    DANIEL DIONELLO 03:18:16.910
38 452    HELIO CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 03:21:17.940 PEDAL DA LIDY
39 552    MARCELO BENCICE 03:24:08.210 ESPORTE &BIKE MS
40 398    FABIO ALENCAR LIMA 03:29:06.240 PANTABIKERS
41 404    FABIO SILVA MARTINS DA SILVEIRA 03:29:59.130
42 337    CYRO CLEMENTE DE OLIVEIRA 03:30:05.390 FESTAS E EVENTOS TV
43 261    AMAURI PEREIRA DA SILVA JR 03:33:00.710
44 358    DIRCEU JOSE DA CRUZ ROSA 03:36:34.370 CHEVROLET
45 555    MARCELO LUIZ DE BARROS 03:39:49.140 FUNDESG
46 332    CRESNIL ARAUJO RODRIGUES 03:43:15.440 BTT-RACING
47 396    EVANDRO LUIZ LOUVEIRA CAVALCANTE 03:45:16.880
48 428    GELDER DA COSTA LIMA 03:45:48.460 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
49 652    RODRIGO MONTEIRO PEREZ 03:50:43.690
50 402    PAULO ROGERIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 03:59:59.310
51 391    ERIKO GUALDA KARAVASILIS 04:00:15.130
52 460    HORACIO RODRIGUES CORREA JUNIOR 04:07:04.440
53 310    CARLOS EDURDO 04:08:23.420
54 540    LUCIANO OLARTE DA SILVA 04:12:28.330
55 554    MARCELO CHIAPINOTO 04:17:26.140 BTT
56 270    ANDERSON BARBOSA 04:18:00.140
57 507    JULIANO JEFFERSON LEMOS 04:18:37.920
58 367    EDINEY DOS SANTOS MACIEL 04:21:31.870 CHEVROLET
59 596    CARLOS ROBERTO ALVES FERREIRA 04:21:44.510
60 272    ANDERSON SALEZI DUARTE 04:33:20.690 FUMINHO AUTO PECAS
61 559    MARCIO CORREA LOPES 04:33:20.740
62 482    JOELSO DOS SANTOS SOARES 04:36:47.650
63 415    FERNANDO TETSUO SAKAMOTO 04:36:47.920
64 526    LEONARDO MATTOS DE MEDEIROS 04:39:28.910
65 357    DIOGO ARMANDO SPINATO 04:43:12.400
66 392    ERLANDSON FERREIRA SARAIVA 05:08:40.920
67 390    EMERSON DO NASCIMENTO 05:11:26.190 BONFIM LANCHES
68 669    SERGIO CARLOS FONTOURA OJEDA FILHO 05:19:40.960
69 288    AUGUSTO AYRES ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 05:26:18.130
70 562    MARCIO WUNDERLICH GALVAO 05:37:27.830
71 551    MARCELLO DAHER CAMARGO 05:41:40.660
SPORT SUB-40 FEM
1 262    ANA CARMEN GOMES 03:00:52.660 EMBARRADOS MS
2 609    PATRICIA MARTINEZ ALMEIDA 03:06:40.730 AEGB
3 576    MARIANA FIORAVANTI VALE 03:10:48.170
4 233    SOLANGE MASCARENHAS PINHEIRO 03:24:55.390 TATU BIKERS
5 519    LAYSA PAES DE BRITO GONCALVES 03:46:27.400
6 532    LIVIA ESPIRITO SANTO ROSA 03:50:51.270 PEDAL NA VEIA
7 506    JULIANE INES BARTH 03:52:34.470
8 239    CAMILA ANDRADE MARICATO 04:02:00.150 BQM
9 305    CARLA YUNES SIMI 04:08:05.950 WORD BIKE SHOP
10 501    JULIANA BELLO 04:17:56.900
11 435    GISELLE ELIAS TAVARES BRAGANCA 04:18:17.930
12 679    SONIA STRANSKY 04:20:14.210
13 267    ANA PAULA BOSCHETTI KOWALESKI 04:24:03.580
14 662    ROSIMEIRE SOLEI BARBOSA FERNANDES 04:29:55.380 PONTA PORA
15 595    NAJLA HADDAD 04:36:23.370 XC
16 354    DENISY LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 04:43:09.380 PANTABIKERS
17 382    ELIANE DE AZEVEDO DUARTE 04:56:54.630
18 667    SARITA BALTUILHE DOS SANTOS 05:06:35.860 GILMAR BICICLETAS
19 672    SHIRLEY FERNANDESS DE SOUSZA 05:37:26.350
20 276    ANDREA DOS SANTOS 05:38:04.360
21 282    ARETHUSA MUSSI SALOMAO DE AVELAR 05:39:53.390
22 468    JACQUELINE HILDEBRAND ROMERO 05:55:51.450
23 334    CRISTIANE DA SILVA SENA 06:03:42.270
SPORT SUB-45
1 471    JAMES CELSO FUKUCHI 02:35:23.920 PEDAL SOLTO
2 602    OCTAVIO JORGE DAVID 02:35:56.110
3 326    CLAUDIO CESAR CAICARA 02:36:46.690
4 660    ROOSEVELT MAURILIO GONCALVES 02:37:56.400 PEDURO FOREVER
5 252    ALESSANDRO YOSHIMURA FRONIO 02:37:59.470
6 220    ADILSON BATISTA DA SIL 02:38:08.640 AMDC
7 671    SERGIO RAMPAZO 02:38:47.420 AMDC
8 695    VALDIR BELARMINO DA SILVA 02:41:05.230 PEDAL LIVRE
9 327    CLAUDIO KAZUYUKI MATSUDA 02:43:52.150
10 690    MARCOS KATAYAMA 02:44:35.430
11 561    MARCIO ROGERIO PINHEIRO DE FREITAS 02:46:44.170 PERSOLAYNE - GILMAR BICICLETAS
12 605    OLIVAR AUGUSTO CONEGLIAN 02:46:52.410
13 630    RAMAO ROSALINO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 02:47:15.650
14 430    GETERCAO ANTONIO DALAVALE 02:47:54.310 VAMOQVAMO / CICLONE BIKES
15 213    MARCOS FARIAS AZAMBUJA 02:47:54.480 PEDAL LIVRE
16 473    JANDER ALVES DE FREITAS 02:49:21.700
17 311    CARLOS JORGE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 02:53:11.670
18 618    PAULO ROBERTO ARAUJO SOBRAL 02:55:09.210
19 446    GUSTAVO MARQUES FERREIRA 02:57:18.230 DAMHA I
20 649    RODRIGO FABIANO DE AQUINO 02:58:57.650 PEDAL LIVRE
21 331    MARCELO ALBUQUERQUE 03:00:15.150 GILMAR BIKE
22 703    VILMAR SOUZA 03:01:10.180
23 696    VALDIR CASTANHO ESCANDOLHERO 03:02:43.670
24 664    RUBENS SOARES DE FRANCA 03:02:53.060
25 447    HALBERTH DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA 03:03:08.710
26 619    PAULO ROBERTO PINHEIRO JACOBSEN 03:04:02.490
27 275    ANDRE SILVEIRA SANDIM 03:05:11.470
28 715    WANDERLEY DA SILVA TERRA 03:05:38.720 EMBARRADOS MS
29 580    MAURICIO BULHOES PEREIRA 03:05:57.660 WORLD BIKE SHOP
30 281    ANTONIO FERREIRA JUNIOR 03:11:28.210
31 475    JEAN VOLLKOPF 03:15:21.580 PHOTOBIKERS
32 698    VANDERLEI PEREIRA DE BESSA 03:21:19.150
33 547    JOSE RICARDO NOGUEIRA 03:22:49.230 GILMAR BICICLETAS
34 724    WILTON LUIZ MARTINS 03:29:30.680 PEDAL NA VEIA - PNV
35 560    MARCIO ROGERIO MARTINS 03:29:48.470
36 315    CELIO BARBOSA THOMAZ JUNIOR 03:30:08.960
37 445    GUSTAVO MALHEIROS 03:31:45.960 PEDAL PARCERIA
38 486    JOSE ANTONIO SEVERINO DA SILVA 03:33:59.210 TARTARUGAS
39 642    MARCELO DANTAS 03:34:05.630 ASSOSIACAO ESPORTIVA PRO PEDAL
40 487    JOSE ARLINDO TONELI PEREIRA 03:34:33.210
41 383    DENILSON POLISELI DEZAN 03:38:05.660 PRO PEDAL
42 702    VICTOR AUGUSTO MERLI OLIVEIRA LIMA 03:43:13.190
43 406    FABRICIO TOFANO BERSAN DE ARAUJO 03:47:33.920
44 348    DANILO VERONEZI BAGLI 03:49:00.480 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
45 712    WALMIR LEITE MALDONADO 03:50:25.670 MALU COSBIKE
46 603    ODAIR JOSE DIEDRICH 03:51:41.410 BTT RACING
47 408    FAUZE ROGERIO NANTES GONCALVES 03:52:37.380
48 257    ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA VAZ 03:53:17.150
49 627    RADEMARKER ALVES DE FREITAS 03:55:52.420
50 611    PAULO CESAR SOUZA ARAGAO 04:02:28.710
51 273    ANDRE FELLIPE FERREIRA 04:04:06.150
52 529    LEONEZIO GONCALVES PEREIRA 04:08:03.150 PEDAL 10
53 728    ANDERSON OLIVEIRA DELNMONDES 04:08:06.060 ZE GOIABA
54 323    CLAUDEIR ORTEGA MARINO 04:08:45.170
55 527    LEONARDO SOARES CAVALHEIRO 04:09:53.440 PRO PEDAL
56 582    MAURO ANDRE GONCALVES VALERIO 04:20:22.890
57 481    JOAQUIM GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA BISNETO 04:26:23.640
58 412    FERNANDO ERICO FERNANDES BORGES 04:36:47.760
59 432    GILMAR DOS SANTOS MAGALHAES 05:21:56.520 GILMAR BICILCETAS
60 491    JOSE DE NOVAIS SANTOS FILHO 05:32:30.190
61 242    ADEMILSON DA SILVA BORGES 06:03:38.870 BIK
SPORT SUB-45 FEM
1 229    LEILA FOERSTER MEREY 03:02:56.190
2 238    GLEISE FERREIRA COELHO 03:03:46.670 PEDAL PARCERIA
3 682    TANIA MARA DE OLIVEIRA FORTES PINTO 03:08:43.650 FUNDESG
4 378    ELAINE DENISE CORREA DE ALMEIDA 03:35:49.880
5 363    EDILENE ALVES PRADO FREITAS 03:56:03.410
6 503    JULIANA MENDES YULE 03:56:17.630 AEGB
7 684    TELLY MARA CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA 04:00:16.720
8 379    ELAINE NETO DE SOUZA PELIZZA 04:08:21.720
9 381    ELIANA DA SILVA GONCALO 04:17:05.210 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
10 531    LIEGE COSTA LIMA 04:18:37.980
11 263    ANA CAROLINA MELLO FRANCELINO 04:43:10.640 PANTA BIKERS
12 539    LUCIANA PIRES GUIMARAES 04:50:33.120
13 513    KATIA CRISTINA WINTER ZEVIANI 05:13:52.400
14 322    CINARA BELLO 05:13:52.680
15 676    SIMONE ALMEIDA 05:32:30.300
16 245    ADRIANA DE ALMEIDA FERNANDES 05:32:38.100 PRIOSTE SPORTS
SPORT SUB-50
1 567    MARCOS ROBERTO DALMASO 02:19:16.900 TRILHEIROS MTB MS
2 376    EDVALDO FERREIRA LIMA 02:21:51.680
3 284    ARLEY RECALDE 02:26:19.230
4 403    FABIO PROVENZANO GIOVANNI 02:29:33.990 ACADEMIA VIDA E SAUDE
5 374    ALDONSO NOGUEIRA LIMA 02:36:09.730 AMDC
6 330    CLEDIZ ROCHA PINTO 02:38:02.220
7 212    RONIS LOPES CALVES 02:44:36.910 PEDAL PARCERIA
8 418    FRANCISCO FAGUNDES CORREA 02:45:51.450
9 693    VALDEMIR FRANCA DA SILVA 02:47:00.430 BICICLETARIA BLISS
10 364    EDILSON DA SILVA SANTOS 02:52:05.710
11 617    PAULO RICARDO MARTINS NUNEZ 02:52:59.970
12 694    VALDEMIR LEITE DA SILVA 02:54:14.450 BLISS BIKE
13 643    ROBERTO TELES BARBOSA 02:59:45.710 PEDAL LIVRE
14 321    CESAR ROQUE PELIZZA 03:01:32.210 MASCULINO SUB 50
15 563    MARCO TULIO GOMES PERDIGAO 03:02:21.150 LOUCOS POR BIKE
16 704    MARIO JOSE DA SILVA 03:10:46.410
17 365    EDILSON HIROCHI MISUGUTI 03:11:01.730
18 490    JOSE CASSIANO NUNES 03:11:51.380 PHOTO BIKERS
19 606    OLYNTHO CORREA BORGES NETO 03:13:11.740 XC DOURADOS
20 653    RODRIGO TERRA 03:13:37.390
21 571    MARCOS VOLLKOPF 03:15:21.470 PHOTOBIKERS
22 350    DARCI FERRENHA NETO 03:18:09.880
23 636    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 03:21:36.670 PEDAL FEDERAL
24 714    WALTER FERNANDES RIBEIRO JUNIOR 03:24:07.940
25 644    ROBSON ANTONIO YULE DE REZENDE 03:36:04.160
26 639    RILDO THEODORO DE OLIVEIRA 03:38:22.910
27 249    ALCIR 03:53:26.980
28 663    ROSIVALDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 03:53:41.420 PEDAL LIVRE
29 485    JOSE ALBERTO MACEDO DOS SANTOS 03:53:57.680
30 451    HELADIO ALBERTO CHARAO RODRIGUES 04:10:23.210 BTTRACING
31 631    RAMES SANTOS SAAB 04:19:05.220
32 495    JOSE MARCELO LANCAS 04:21:44.400
33 656    ROGERIO SILVEIRA LESACANO 04:40:24.380 BTT
34 308    CARLOS EDUARDO ARMOA CANHETE 04:51:54.690
SPORT SUB-50 FEM
1 333    CRISTHYANE LOUREIRO LEITES 02:52:06.200
2 286    DERLI SOUZA DOS ANJOS 03:03:12.010 TOP FORCE
3 277    ANDREA FERNANDA G DA COSTA 03:09:19.630
4 240    ALDA REGINA NEVES DA CUNHA MOURA 03:31:16.130
5 574    MARIA IZABEL CLEMENTE 03:33:50.640 PEDAL LIVRE
6 687    THELMA MARTINEZ LIMA 04:41:19.200
7 265    ANA MARIA BENEDETTI DE FREITAS PINTO 04:42:52.350 PEDAL DA LIDY
8 572    MARGIT BUSSE FRANTZ DO AMARAL 04:44:50.660
9 575    MARIA JOSE RODRIGUES 05:30:23.590
10 280    ANTONIA SIQUEIRA FERNANDES 05:55:46.620 MALU COSBIKE
11 335    CRISTIANE RAYOL PAIM JORGE 06:10:43.720 BUG BIKE
SPORT SUB-55
1 453    HELIO MARQUES 02:23:52.740
2 493    JOSE FERREIRA DE CASTRO JUNIOR 02:44:04.670 STRONG BIKE
3 494    JOSE LUIZ LANDOLFI 02:48:26.390 EMBARRADOS
4 598    NEWTON KLAUSS MEDEIROS 02:52:01.640
5 620    PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA GONCALVES 02:55:52.170 ASSOSIACAO ESPORTIVA PRO PEDAL
6 433    GILMAR JERONIMO GONCALVES 02:59:24.400 PEDAL 10 - CAMPO GRANDE
7 588    MILTON GONCALVES PESSOA 03:01:46.710 CORRA
8 373    EDUARDO HENRIQUE LYVIO 03:02:32.630 PEDAL COM AMIGOS
9 564    MARCOS AURELIO RIBAMAR MACHADO 03:02:55.480
10 565    MARCOS CAMARGO FONTES 03:05:54.200 PEDAL SOLTO
11 593    MURILLO DE CASTRO FERNANDES 03:06:49.900 BIKE NORTE
12 530    LEONILDO LIBERIO ALVES DA SILVA 03:09:34.240
13 399    FABIO CIPRIANO PONTES 03:12:05.390
14 307    CARLOS ALBERTO PARRE 03:13:04.930
15 339    DANIEL DANILO NUNES DE SOUZA 03:21:09.430
16 250    ALDO DA ROSA MACHADO 03:34:12.720 MALU COSBIKE/PEDAL 10 - CAMPO GRANDE
17 313    CARLOS REYNALDO FERNANDES JUNIOR 03:36:13.670
18 557    MARCILIO MASCARENHAS BAIONI 03:41:30.810 PEDALADA BOIADEIRA
19 633    REINALDO TOGNOLI ALVES DA SILVA 03:42:52.920
20 723    WILSON INAMI 03:50:29.680 TRILHEIROS MS
21 456    HENRIQUE ESQUIVEL JUNIOR 04:09:24.660
22 371    EDSON SOUZA LIMA 04:13:33.690 PARCERIA
23 591    MOHAMAD SALEH 04:33:55.680
24 655    ROGERIO DE AVELAR 05:52:02.850
25 549    MANOEL LUIZ VICENTE JORGE 06:10:41.190
SPORT SUB-55 FEM
1 279    ANGELA HITOMI YABUSAME 02:47:02.680
2 230    MARA LUCIA LOPES VAZ 02:57:55.140 MALU COSBIKE
3 384    ELIANE MARIA PASQUALOTTO 03:13:08.170
4 700    VANILDES SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 03:14:07.930 PONTA PORA
5 389    ELYZABETH SOARES 03:15:17.900 PEDAL LIVRE
6 604    OLGA MARIA PASQUALOTTO 03:40:07.920
7 601    NOIRCE LOPES DA SILVA 04:41:50.450
8 665    SANDRA MARIA DE ARAUJO ESCOBAR 04:53:49.150 GILMAR BIKE
9 244    ADRIANA ALVES FERNANDES 05:14:15.910
SPORT SUB-60
1 287    ARY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 02:55:29.430 PEDAL SOLTO
2 368    EDISON NORBERTO SANCHOTENE SERRATINE 03:11:55.720
3 634    RENATO NUNES DE SOUZA 03:13:26.460
4 319    CELSO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 03:13:51.950 EXTREME BIKE
5 600    NILTON ANTONIO MACHADO 03:15:40.700
6 419    FRANCISCO NELSON DE OLIVEIRA 03:31:44.420 PEDAL 10
7 318    CELSO GUIDINI CASTRO 03:34:08.440 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
8 429    GERALDO APARECIDO BARBETA 03:40:43.900
9 570    MARCOS VENICIUS FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA 03:48:26.430 PONTA PORA
10 489    JOSE CARLOS CLIMACO DA SILVA 04:33:20.360 FUMINHO AUTO PECAS
11 488    JOSE BORGES VIEIRA 05:02:32.870
12 434    GILMAR XAVIER 05:09:40.410
13 548    MALIEL FERNANDES DA SILVA 05:13:18.900
14 544    LUIZ ALBERTO LOUVEIRA 05:41:42.140 PEDAL NA TRILHA
SPORT SUB-60 FEM
1 518    LAURA CORREA DOS SANTOS MACHADO 03:32:39.900 PEDAL DO BARRO
2 465    ILIANA SOARES DINIZ 04:40:23.890
3 573    MARIA ALVES NATIVIDADE 05:44:34.330 TABOQUINHA
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 27/04/16, 08:36:47