Ultra Maratona Pata da Onca Classificação provisória por categorias
DUPLA MASCULINA
358    MOISES DELLA COLLETA JUNIOR 2 10:03:55.750 EL SHADAI TEAM
359    RICARDO RAZENTE CHINAGLIA 2 10:03:56.090 EL SHADAI
192    RODRIGO DE LIMA CACULA 2 10:30:05.690 POWER RACE TEAM /PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU S.P
224    EDGAR FUTIGAMI YUI 2 10:30:06.010 POWER RACE TEAM
170    GABRIEL ARMENI FIGUEIRO 2 10:44:29.670 GM PNEUS
78    ARTUR MELO BERNARDI 2 10:44:29.950 H LERA
165    JOAO CARLOS DOS SANTOS 2 11:21:05.480 PRIOST SPORT/ MATSUDA
666    THIAGO PRIOSTE 2 11:21:14.320 PRIOSTE SPORTS/SEMENTES MATSUDA
245    RODRIGO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 2 11:25:26.050 X-BIKE
246    LEANDRO HENRIQUE FRETES DUARTE 2 11:25:26.100 X-BIKE
197    MARCOS TERUO ARAI 2 12:34:14.080 LONDRINA/PR
179    ROMULO RIDECK UEHARA SOUZA 2 12:34:14.570 HTB - LONDRINA/PR
389    ANDERSON FABRICIO MORAES 2 12:50:22.970 CATRACAS MTB IVINHEMA
23    ALESSANDRO SANTOS FONTES 2 12:50:23.410 CATRACAS MTB IVINHEMA
49    JEFFERSON SHIGUEAKI SATO 2 13:07:11.070 MIOJO BIKERS TOLEDO
27    ANDRE LUIS ANSOLIN 2 13:07:11.560 MIOJO BIKERS
DUPLA MISTA
254    ANDREIA CONEGLIAN DE CASTRO 2 11:06:02.220 MARILIA
255    JEFERSON LEANDRO CALDEIRA 2 11:06:02.720 MARILIA
364    IRACELIS BECEGATO 2 11:09:20.230 PATA DE ONCA
370    GLAUCO SOBREIRA 2 11:09:20.510 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
356    ANDRE SOARES CANDIDO 2 11:56:35.660 ROCCA BIKESHOP
311    INAIANE MARIA GARCIA 2 11:56:35.710 LOJA DAS BICICLETAS
183    DIOGO BONINI MARQUES 2 13:16:10.330 AMEA/ASSIS
181    THAIS BUENO RIBEIRO BONINI 2 13:16:10.330 SAIA DE BIKE/ASSIS
301    WEVERTON ZORNITTA 2 14:28:33.120 GILMAR BIKES
110    LANA JULIO FARIAS ZORNITTA 2 14:28:34.270 GILMAR BIKES
353    THIAGO GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS 2 14:46:56.960 PE DE BIKE CLUBE
354    VALDIRENE OLIANI MARTINS 2 14:46:57.070 PE DE BIKE CLUBE
ELITE FEMININO
1 399    ANA LUISA KORC PANINI 2 10:09:43.490 TREK BRASIL RACING
2 263    LIDIANY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 2 10:30:13.980 PEDAL DA LIDY
3 337    MICHELLE HUMAMOTO 2 11:26:21.900 VITAL BIKERS
4 7    CRISTIANE BONAZZIO CRAVEIRO 2 11:46:34.160 AMDC
5 250    ROBERTA ZUNTINI DE LIMA ARAUJO 2 11:59:04.670 EMBARRADOS MS
6 112    FABIOLA FREITAS 2 12:10:25.470 PRO CARES.MATSUDA.LE BICI.ECO STRE
7 124    LUCIANE CANZIANI DE ALMEIDA 2 12:19:06.220 BENITES BIKES/KAVERA RIDERS
8 296    ROBERTA STOPA 05:57:57.740 NO LIMITS TEAM
9 262    BRUNA CAROLINA FRANCO FAGUNDES 06:25:18.530 ALTO GIRO
10 268    ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS 06:38:31.110 ROSINHA OFICINA
ELITE MASCULINO
1 400    MARCELO MOSER 2 08:28:15.880 FMD BLUMENAU
2 236    CRISTIAN EGIDIO DA ROSA 2 08:28:16.980 CLUBE DATA RO DE CICLISMO
3 318    ELVIS MIRANDA 2 08:30:36.710 MIAMI BIKE
4 265    EDSON LUIS CORRADI 2 08:31:49.760 SOUL/ISOSPOR/J.NAPPI/SODBIKE/BIKESPORT/COCAM/PM ASSIS/
5 395    JOSE BENONI DA COSTA 2 08:34:14.700 SEL MARILIA, VELLOX FREE, TAMURA BIKE SHOP, MAX MUSCLE, LIQUIDO MARILIA, ZICA AC
6 382    SIDNEI FERNANDES 2 08:36:19.550 OSASCO TEAM
7 384    RICARDO ALEXANDRE PSHEIDT 2 08:38:27.360 EQUIPE TREK BRASIL RACING
8 368    RAUNY LEONARDO SILVEIRA GONCALVES 2 08:46:18.510 CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
9 350    JOCEMILDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 2 08:46:34.000 BICICLETARIA MARILIA TEAM. E (SPRINT TV)
10 295    RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUSA MONTEIRO 2 08:46:54.110 IBH NEGOCIOS IMOBILIARIOS / VILA VITINI / EMPORIO DO BRIGADEIRO / POSTO DO RETIR
11 285    ANDRE SILAS OLIVEIRA LIMA 2 09:08:27.160 PRO PEDAL PONTOX MTB - DOURADOS MS
12 237    FELIPE BENEVIDES ORTEGA 2 09:37:18.080 MTB GOIOERE
13 345    EDIVAN NOGUEIRA 2 09:37:52.350 MIAMI BIKE
14 342    WANDERSON XAVIER PEREIRA DA SILVA 2 10:09:08.280 ENDORFINA SPORT
15 365    PEDRO V. BENITES NETO 2 10:10:14.630 AMDC / BTT BIKE
16 319    SAMUEL HENRIQUE SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 2 10:14:08.830 ASSOCIACAO CICLISTICA DE PONTA PORA - ACPP
17 5    KLAUS DIEL WAGNER 2 11:47:44.080 AMIGOS DE PONTA
18 397    ROBELIAS ESTIVAL DIAS 05:31:19.570 ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ALTO GIRO
MASTER 30+ FEM
1 343    ANDREA HADBA 2 12:06:14.400 IMPAKTUS MTB BAURU, TRAINING STRONG, HABITAR
2 114    PATRICIA B SOUSA 2 12:06:34.340 ABD BIKE CENTER DRACENA
3 325    VALERIA BERNARDI 2 12:58:36.690 EL SHADAI
4 195    ROSIMARY COELHO FERREIRA GIMAEL 2 13:23:53.400 CICLO CLUBE ROMEO
5 93    VANILDES SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 2 13:46:13.750 AGUIAS BIKE
6 54    DENISE GARCIA 2 14:02:53.340 PEDAL LIVRE
7 71    ROSIMEIRE FERNANDES 2 14:42:04.090 AGUIAS BIKE
8 308    ANA MARIA BENEDETTI DE FREITAS PINTO 2 15:35:09.720 PEDAL DA LIDY
9 362    ANA PAULA CUSTODIO PEREIRA 05:38:02.140 CICLISMO UMUARAMA / AMERICABIKE.COM.BR
MASTER A1
1 321    AGNALDO MAXIMO DE OLIVEIRA 2 09:07:50.580 POSTOS RODOSERV ALAMEDA BAURU
2 327    JOSE CLAUDIO NOTARIO JUNIOR 2 09:19:39.510 IRONTRI/WINNER
3 272    RICARDO VITORI SALIONI 2 09:21:39.950 MARILIA
4 314    SCHIOHART JULIANO DA SILVA 2 09:38:21.240 EQUIPEDAL CICLESMOTOS
5 331    ROBERVAL JOSE DE LIMA 2 09:47:53.410 KOTT CYCLERY
6 322    VIRGILIO CECANHO 2 09:54:25.250 LE BICI BIKE SHOP
7 57    PAULO HENRIQUE SCHURMANN 2 09:54:59.680 CRC
8 407    CLODOALDO AUGUSTO PEREIRA 2 10:02:12.820 TEAM GAZIN MOUNTAIN BIKE
9 409    BRUNO RENATO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA 2 10:02:56.710 GUASSU BIKE CLUBE
10 191    TANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 2 10:10:07.000 PEDAL LIVRE
11 41    GABRIEL FUJII 2 10:16:03.290 AMDC
12 357    GUILHERME MARCONDES TKOTZ 2 10:22:52.390 EL SHADAI BIKE SHOP
13 186    RODRIGO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO 2 10:36:26.540 MTB GOIOERE
14 87    ANDRE FERNANDO RIGO 2 10:39:36.750 GRUPO ASSIS CHAT
15 14    ANDRE URQUIZA SCARAZZATO 2 10:47:48.610 PROCARES / BIKEFITLONDRINA
16 304    RAPHAEL ZANON RODRIGUES 2 10:54:08.190 CORREDEIRA BEACH
17 150    UELTON INACIO RODRIGUES 2 11:01:32.440 STRONG BIKES
18 223    WANDIR CRISTIANO RENGER 2 11:06:09.530 ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND / PEDAL NA ESTRADA
19 10    EDUARDO WILLIAN DA SILVA 2 11:13:58.100 LOANDA - PR
20 242    GERSON ARTUR KOSLOWSKI 2 11:15:39.880 EQUIPEDAL MTB NOVA SANTA ROSA - PR
21 257    RAFAEL DEARO PIACENCO DE OLIVEIRA 2 11:20:59.380 KAVERAS RIDERS
22 85    WILLIAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 2 11:25:59.440 NAO PERTENCO A BIKE CLUBE
23 40    WESLEI MORENO MENDES 2 11:27:56.650 MTBMARILUZ
24 63    FABIO KENJI MIYOSHI 2 11:40:53.570 LOANDA BIKE
25 406    MARCIO DE SOUZA ANACLETO MENEZES 2 11:44:06.420 EMBARRADOS
26 58    PAULO VITOR FAMEA 2 11:44:06.480 EMBARRADOS/SIDROLANDIA-MS
27 102    ADELAR RONALDO GUDER 2 12:03:38.860 MIOJO BIKERS
28 334    ROGERIO FURLANETTI ALVES 2 12:13:48.140 SONS OF BIKE
29 188    FABIO ANTONIO S OCCULATI 2 12:28:28.490 ORBEA MTB BRASIL
30 2    LUCIANO LEITE QUINTANA 2 12:32:43.830 FIREBIKERS TEAM
31 28    PAULO ROBERTO FUSO YANO 2 14:25:42.250 MADRUGAS BIKE CLUBE
32 131    FABIO DOS SANTOS SOLER 2 14:43:04.350 MTB DO CERRADO
33 111    MAURICIO HIDEO LOPES SAKUMA 06:17:03.930 IRONTRI / BENITES BIKES
34 13    RODRIGO GILBERTO MARIN CATTO 08:53:33.660 NENHUM
MASTER A2
1 341    REGINALDO DONIZETE DE OLIVEIRA ROSA 2 08:41:45.040 XORORO BIKE CENTER/SMEL RIO PRETO
2 206    REYNALDO GASPARELLO SEREA 2 09:11:17.650 ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND / PEDAL NA ESTRADA
3 290    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ROSINHA 2 09:12:18.010 CORRATEC
4 156    PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA NAKANO 2 09:21:21.940 PAULOBIKES
5 200    FERNANDO GASPARETTO 2 09:36:55.070 AMDC
6 563    ADRIANO PARDINI 2 09:47:36.370 TRANS PARDINI / FURLAN VEICULOS
7 249    EDEMILSON GARCIES CHOTI 2 09:59:12.940 GRUPO MTB ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND
8 233    ROGERIO MARQUES FILHO 2 09:59:41.950 TEAM ROGERIO/DIAS BIKE/ GIGA
9 220    ELSON DE SOUZA PEREIRA 2 10:20:29.790 MTB VAGALUMES PORECATU
10 218    DUILIO FRANCISCO BOBROVSKI 2 10:22:20.850 KANELA DE ACO - PRO CARES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
11 66    JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA 2 10:29:47.680 CATRACAS
12 252    EDGAR PASTORE 2 10:33:27.650 KAVERA RIDERS
13 276    RENATO LIMA DE ARAUJO SANTOS 2 10:48:09.150 EMBARRADOS MS
14 80    EDUARDO JUNIO FRANZIN 2 10:50:41.900 CICLISMO UMUARAMA - ACADEMIA INOVE LIFE
15 141    ODAIR RIBEIRO 2 10:52:51.850 CICLISMO UMUARAMA
16 164    MOACIR CANDIDO DA SILVA 2 11:04:17.590 SCOTT MTB RACING
17 361    FABIANO ROGERIO DA COSTA 2 11:11:32.830 CICLISMO UMUARAMA / AMERICABIKE.COM.BR
18 151    JOSE EDUARDO CAMARGO PIRES 2 11:25:59.990 MTB ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND
19 184    FERNANDO DA SILVA LEME 2 11:52:53.530 SONS OF BIKE
20 347    JORDAO CARDOSO DA LUZ 2 11:55:40.120 CASCALHO NA CANELA
21 64    FLAVIO PARRILHA 2 12:21:53.250 RODA PRESA BIKERS MS
22 282    ROGER TOYOTA 2 12:42:53.180 TOYOTA FUTSAL LONDRINA
23 3    FABIO AUGUSTO PERAZOLO DE OLIVEIRA 2 12:46:33.600 AMDC
24 377    FABIANO A GARCIA DE SOUZA 2 12:47:40.770 NAO TEM
25 352    ERICO PAULO RAMOS 2 13:39:47.960 CRAZY DOGS TRIATHLON TEAM
26 138    GLADSTON PAVESI 2 13:43:31.940 MADRUGAS BIKE
27 46    IGOR CANDIDO DE SOUZA 2 14:23:02.680 MADRUGA BIKE CLUBE
28 123    RODOLFO JOSE MASSARO 2 14:25:00.070 CLUBE DE AVENTURA
29 203    EDUARDO BELLAFRONTE BATISTA 2 15:25:14.830 CLUBE DE AVENTURA
30 277    VOLNEI ALVES GALVAGNI 08:32:04.060 PRESEPEIROS
31 369    FABIO CESAR LORENZONI 09:19:06.300 AMIGOS DE PONTA
MASTER B1
1 226    MARCELO BIAZI BARBOSA 2 09:09:42.140 OS PE DE RATO BIKE CLUBE/OFICINA MECANICA 2 IRMAOS
2 44    ALBERTO MEDEIROS 2 09:12:23.280 CCPP
3 75    MARCELO DE SOUSA 2 09:28:14.310 ABD BIKE CENTER
4 313    VALTAIR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 2 09:40:39.610 DIAS BIKE MARINGA SORVETE E MILK SHAKE PINGUIM
5 284    MARCELO LUIZ KONZEN 2 09:48:54.640 AMIGOS DO PE,DAL MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON PR
6 398    SANDERSON PAULI 2 09:53:25.160 EQUIPE MAR DEL PLATA DE CICLISMO
7 380    MANOEL JOSE DA SILVA 2 10:04:25.250 AEGB
8 108    ISMAEL CLEMENTE 2 10:06:37.510 PEDAL LIVRE
9 302    MAURO AUGUSTO SILVEIRA 2 10:16:57.230 IMPAKTUSMTB
10 105    MARCOS ZARO FERREIRA 2 10:41:28.030 MBT CIANORTE
11 107    VANDERLEI MORAIS 2 10:42:04.610 TEAM ROGERIO / DIAS BIKE PARANAVAI
12 97    JOSE ROBERTO BORGHI BENITES 2 10:48:41.830 BENITES BIKES/KAVERA RIDERS
13 394    FRANCISCO DE LARA 2 10:50:36.410 ACADEMIA NEO SAUDE
14 25    LUCIANO LEITE DE BRITO 2 11:11:16.240 PROCARES
15 159    NILO ZANELLA JUNIOR 2 11:21:03.280 PEDAL LIVRE
16 231    MAYKON SANTIAGO A PORTELA 2 11:27:58.730 MTB ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND
17 42    VICTOR ALEXANDRE CALESTINI GAIOTTO 2 11:32:39.960 MTB DO CERRADO TRES LAGOAS MS
18 139    FABIO ALEXANDRE VERONESE 2 11:32:59.460 MIOJO BIKERS TOLEDO
19 129    ARA DE OLIVEIRA MARCAL 2 11:39:00.210 MTB CERRADO
20 221    JAILSON DOS SANTOS SATURNINO 2 11:52:51.990 SPORT BIKERS MARINGA
21 307    SERGIO RAMPAZO 2 12:00:26.120 AMDC
22 335    MARCO ANTONIO BUZZI COSTACURTA 2 12:13:01.730 IRONTRI WINNER
23 175    RONALDO ANTONIO MAZZOLA 2 13:14:40.310 GM PNEUS
24 91    VALDIR BELARMINO DA SILVA 2 13:18:59.390 SEM DESTINO
25 279    SERGIO AGOSTINI FUNAYAMA 2 13:54:33.020 TUNASBIKE
26 278    FERNANDO EDUARDO AGOSTINI DE CASTRO 2 13:56:02.340 TUNASBIKE
27 60    VALDIR CASTANHO ESCANDOLHERO 2 14:01:27.050 FIREBIKERS - TEAM
28 373    GUSTAVO KODAMA 2 14:10:30.930 NONONONO
29 269    LEANDRO FERREIRA BONFIM 07:11:37.540 MTB UMUARAAMA
MASTER B2
1 253    EMERSON QUINTINO DE LIMA 2 09:55:51.920 NEFROLOGIA QUINTINO
2 145    FRANCISCO AFONSO ROSA 2 10:22:06.850 GAZIN MOUNTAIN BIKE
3 81    MARIO RIBEIRO 2 10:28:34.900 GALERA DO BEM BIKE CLUB
4 89    WILSON TEOTONIO NASCIMENTO 2 10:46:19.360 MTB GOIOERE
5 69    JOSE ROBERTO RODRIGURD JUNIOR 2 10:52:34.440 KAVRAS RIDER BENITES BIKR
6 160    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 2 10:56:50.400 IMPAKTUS - MTB
7 256    VAGNER DOS SANTOS 2 10:58:24.700 SONS OF BIKE
8 65    ADEMIR LUIS KLEIN 2 11:05:20.260 MIOJO BIKERS
9 125    SILVIO TEIXEIRA SILVA 2 11:17:54.670 BIKE CENTER DRACENA
10 194    SADAHIRO YOSHIMOTO 2 11:31:20.700 KAVERAS RIDERS
11 176    GIUSEPPE EDUARDO CALDERARO 2 11:38:23.240 60 KM ACIMA/GALOS BIKERS
12 309    CIRO MARTIN MOURA 2 11:40:48.690 AEGB
13 182    SERGIO LOPES 2 11:47:45.240 60 KM ACIMA / GALOS BIKERS MARINGA
14 98    LIOMAR DE BORTOLI 2 11:49:31.850 MIOJO BIKERS
15 146    GERALDO APARECIDO BIDOIA 2 11:52:28.320 NAVIBIKER'S
16 39    AGNALDO DE JESUS ROSSINI 2 12:14:07.470 OSPEDAR EXTREME
17 408    CLAITON CORTES DE MENDONCA 2 12:34:33.030 MADRUGAS
18 316    MARIO ENGELBRECHT 2 12:53:26.260 GRUPO2RASTROS
19 101    REINALDO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 2 13:08:10.770 CANELA VERMELHA
20 367    CLAUDENIR CAMARGO FERREIRA 2 13:30:56.940 AEJ - ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA JAGUAPITAENSE
21 172    ADMYLSON OSVALDO CASTRO ZORATTO 2 13:33:53.910 LOANDABIKERS
22 55    JUBER SEVERINO DE JESUS WALDOW 2 13:34:14.720 FIREBIKERS - TEAM
23 366    LINCON KAZUHITO KOIKE 2 13:42:05.490 AEJ - ASSOCIACAO ESPORTE JAGUAPITA
24 198    MARCELO EUGENIO DE CASTRO 2 14:18:09.770 MARILIA
25 22    MARCOS FELIX DOS SANTOS 2 14:18:10.430 SPORT BIKERS MARINGA
26 349    MARCO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA 2 14:37:14.800 AMDC
27 306    PAULO RICARDO MARTINS NUNEZ 09:15:03.750 AMIGOS DO PEDAL-MS
MASTER C1
1 376    CLECIO RICARDO BAZANELLI 2 09:28:13.490 METACICLISMO
2 379    JOSE PAULO DE CARVALHO ROCHA 2 10:55:39.490 STRONG BIKE
3 99    SERGIO FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA 2 11:15:14.120 MADRUGAS BIKE CLUBE
4 84    JOEL FLORENCIO SANTOS 2 11:25:05.440 EQUIPE MEIA RODA DE CASTILHO SP
5 171    ADILSON REMELLI 2 11:26:02.900 GALERA DO PEDAL
6 30    JOSE CARLOS ROCHA DA SILVA 2 11:33:58.720 ACRB - ASSOCIACAO DE CICLISTAS DE RIO BRILHANTE
7 153    ELIZEU MATIAS 2 11:40:17.760 PEDAIS DA PAZ CASA DE CAMBIO MS CAMBIO.
8 118    ADILSON DE ANDRADE AMARAL 2 11:42:18.700 GRUPO CHATEAU DE MTB
9 235    LUIS ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA LOBO 2 11:55:30.730 AMDC
10 248    LUIZ FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA 2 11:57:35.580 TRILHEIROS MS
11 355    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA PIRES 2 11:58:38.630 LOANDA BIKERS
12 90    EDILSON HIROCHI MISUGUTI 2 13:16:28.570 TORNEARIA DO JAPONES
13 140    ROBERTO JACINTO 2 14:29:21.240 MTB DO CERRADO
14 143    CARLOS ALVES NOGUEIRA 2 14:45:53.080 MTB MUNDO NOVO - MS
15 286    ALVARO LUIZ POLONIO 06:47:41.400 PRO PEDAL PONTOXMTB - DOURADOS MS
MASTER C2
1 109    ALTAIDES ANTONIO FORNARI 2 11:15:02.810 MIOJO BIKERS TOLEDO
2 16    JOSE NIVALDO MIOSSO 2 11:35:51.260 CASCALHO NA CANELA
3 340    VITOR HIROYUKI KOIKE 2 11:51:36.860 PROXARES/BIKEFITLONDRINA
4 162    ROBERTO APARECIDO MARAN 2 12:34:02.930 SEM LIMITES BIKE CLUBE
5 283    IVAI DO CARMO 2 12:52:15.500 PEDAIS DA LIBERDADE
6 251    DIVO TROYANO 07:15:04.560 SUPER TROYANO BIKE CENTER DRACENA
7 312    JOAO DE JESUS GARCIA 08:51:26.670 LOJA DAS BICICLETAS
MASTER D
1 173    NELSON ALCIDES DE OLIVEIRA 2 13:43:29.250 60 KM ACIMNA
2 193    JOSE GIMAEL NETO 2 14:45:19.090 GIMAEL BAURU
3 264    DIRCEU GIROTTO 2 14:54:50.850 MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB UMUARAMA-PR
PATA DE ELEFANTE
1 385    FABIO HENRIQUE LEME COELHO 2 09:16:15.180 TRAINING STRONG PRIMAL TEAM
2 119    JULIANO STINGHEN ENGMANN 2 09:24:12.210 GIRA BRASIL
3 158    BRUNO GARCIA FURLAN 2 09:27:55.860 AMASSA PEDAL
4 297    MARCIO RIVA DOS SANTOS 2 09:54:20.900 CICLISMO UMUARAMA
5 157    RAFAEL DARAIA DELGADO 2 10:25:58.690 AMASSA PEDAL BIKE CLUBE PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU SP
6 166    RICARDO LUIZ BARRENI 2 10:42:05.980 SONS OF BIKE
7 228    TIAGO LUCHESI 2 11:14:07.500 PEDAL NA ESTRADA
8 289    VANDERLEI DE LIMA 2 11:16:21.620 PIONEIROS DO PEDAL
9 34    MARCOS ROGERIO DE MELO 2 11:27:41.110 AMDC/XC DOURADOS
10 542    EMERSON PARREIRA NUNES 2 11:29:19.430 ASSOCIACAO COXIM DE MTB
11 178    RONNIE DALTON SHLEMPER 2 11:41:11.810 60 KM ACIMA
12 225    DECIO ALESSANDRO BRESSANIN 2 12:20:03.010 MTB 3 LAGOAS
13 541    EDUARDO DURE 2 12:31:11.840
14 310    CLEDIZ ROCHA PINTO 2 12:33:12.510 PEDAL DA LIDY
15 32    RODRIGO TAKAHASHI DA SILVA 2 12:42:18.410 PRO CARES | BIKE FIT LONDRINA
16 333    LEANDRO DA SILVA PEREIRA NEVES 2 12:51:38.160 VIIVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
17 67    ALUIZIO LEONARDO ZEVIANI 2 13:01:27.460 AMIGOS DE PONTA
18 232    FABIO AUGUSTO BENEZ 2 13:30:38.210 MTB TRES LAGOAS
19 280    ROGER FREITAS LOVATO 2 13:49:14.020 PEDAIS DA LIBERDADE
20 104    EVERTON JUNIOR PAOLICCHI 2 14:00:31.080 MTB MARILUZ
21 96    WALDECIR FERNANDES GONCALVES 2 14:42:04.860 AGUIAS BIKE
22 387    SERGIO LUIS PIEROTTI 2 15:39:00.460 PRO CARES/BIKE FIT LONDRINA
23 8    WLADEMIR MEIRELES VILA NOVA 2 16:05:41.980 FIREBIKERS TEAM
24 106    PAULO CESAR LIMA JUNIOR 2 16:12:41.110 NEHUM
25 291    WALTER ALVIM COSTA 07:35:10.990 LOANDA BIKERS
26 18    ADRIANO ALVES PEREIRA 08:41:03.380 PROCARES/BIKEFITLONDRINA
27 92    MARCOS VENICIUS FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA 09:33:33.140 AGUIAS BIKE
SUB 30 FEM
1 185    RAFAELA DE LIMA NASCIMENTO DE CARVALHO 2 11:22:16.880 MTB GOIOERE
SUB16
1 31    IVAN LUCAS SIMAO FERREIRA 2 11:32:53.360 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
SUB23
1 386    RENAN CESAR DA SILVA 2 08:30:37.090 TRAINING STRONG PRIMAL TEAM
2 161    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 2 08:56:36.320 IMPAKTUS - MTB
3 293    HENRIQUE MORAES MORATELLI 2 09:16:27.430 AVULSO
4 155    MATHEUS JUSTINO 2 09:27:17.360 BENITES BIKES/BAITACCA BIKES
5 239    JHONATHAN BARAVIERA DA SILVA 2 09:56:22.070 TEAM GAZIN
6 59    LEONARDO RIBEIRO 2 10:14:08.840 CILISMO UMUARAMA
7 201    RAPHAEL MANGILI RESTIVO 2 10:26:31.420 YOSHIKAWA BIKES
8 120    ISAILSON DA SILVA SANTANA 2 10:58:16.630 NAVIBIKERS
9 326    MICAEL MARIANO SANTOS 2 11:00:03.950 JORNAL DA NOVA
10 324    VINICIUS HENRIQUE GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA 2 11:44:51.620 JORNAL DA NOVA
11 323    VICTOR ALVES CUSTODIO DA SILVA 2 11:47:37.270 JORNAL DA NOVA
12 266    PAULO HENRIQUE MARINHO SATURNINO 2 11:48:01.770 SPORT BIKERS MARINGA
SUB30
1 303    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 2 09:18:18.160 IMPAKTUS MTB
2 260    RUBENS MATIAS RODRIGUES JUNIOR 2 09:23:17.290 TRAININGSTRONG TEAM
3 299    RAFAEL GARCIA 2 09:26:25.790 GARCIA AR CONDICIONADO
4 208    ROGERIO FERREIRA CELES 2 09:27:41.310 SEM LIMITES
5 205    GUSTAVO ALVES MORENO 2 09:28:04.440 SPORT BIKERS MARINGA/LAIS BOLELA NUTRICIONISTA
6 215    JEAN CARLO DA SILVA 2 09:57:48.690 CICLISMO UMUARAMA
7 187    DIEGO LIMA TAVIAN 2 10:18:33.400 TEAM FISIO.UP-MTB VAGALUMES
8 320    EMERSON ALVES PAGNOSSI 2 10:23:07.870 PAULO BIKES
9 51    GUILHERME ALEXANDRE HUBER DA SILVA 2 10:26:08.570 LOANDA BIKERS
10 247    AUGUSTO ALVES DIAS 2 10:27:38.440 PEDAL LIVRE
11 4    LUIS FERNANDO LIMA 2 10:40:40.520 MARQUES BIKE SHOP
12 134    TALES DE FREITAS STOKKER 2 10:46:51.820 NAVI BIKERS
13 95    CARLOS HENRIQUE BASIQUETTO 2 11:00:07.680 LOANDA BIKERS
14 346    GEOVANE DE SOUZA 2 11:09:39.790 KAPA BIKES TEAM CLUBE DE CICLISMO SARANDI
15 189    FLAVIO BOZO CAVALHERI 2 11:15:47.900 VAGALUMES PORECATU-TEAM FISIO.UP
16 212    JONATHAN CORREA SARDINHA 2 11:32:08.810 PEDAL NA ESTRADA
17 113    LEONARDO DA SILVA SANTOS 2 11:40:48.960 TREINO BIKE & AMIGOS
18 243    FERNANDO BRAGA FAZULINE 2 11:51:27.250 ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND MTB
19 240    HENRIQUE ALMEIDA WESTPHAL 2 11:51:28.780 ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND MTB
20 177    DOUGLAS DE ANDRADE MIRANDA 2 12:36:57.370 MARQUES BIKE SHOP
21 74    WILLIAN CABRERA TEIXEIRA 2 12:45:10.660 SAPOS SOBRE RODAS
22 360    FERNANDO PAULO ZANOTTO 2 12:53:18.450 PATO BIKE/ACADEMIA EVOLUTYON
23 338    EDUARDO ALMEIDA LOPES 2 14:41:13.340 EL SHADAY CAMBE
24 300    GUILHERME PIRES VIEIRA 2 15:38:59.480 BIKE FIT LONDRINA
25 126    DANILO SILVA OLIVEIRA 09:23:40.710 NAO TEM
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 04/09/16, 15:46:02