Ultra Maratona Pata da Onca, 03/09/16, Classificação provisória por categorias
DUPLA MASCULINA
358    MOISES DELLA COLLETA JUNIOR 06:02:57.030 EL SHADAI TEAM
359    RICARDO RAZENTE CHINAGLIA 06:02:57.200 EL SHADAI
192    RODRIGO DE LIMA CACULA 06:07:20.070 POWER RACE TEAM /PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU S.P
224    EDGAR FUTIGAMI YUI 06:07:20.230 POWER RACE TEAM
170    GABRIEL ARMENI FIGUEIRO 06:26:02.310 GM PNEUS
78    ARTUR MELO BERNARDI 06:26:02.420 H LERA
305    EDSON HERNANDES DOS REIS 06:28:03.250 CASCAVEL BIKERS RTD - ACADEMIA NEO SAUDE
332    WELLINGTON SANTOS PEREIRA 06:28:03.360 CASCAVEL BIKERS RTD/ ACADEMIA NEO SAUDE
246    LEANDRO HENRIQUE FRETES DUARTE 06:40:45.400 X-BIKE
245    RODRIGO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 06:40:45.510 X-BIKE
165    JOAO CARLOS DOS SANTOS 06:56:46.980 PRIOST SPORT/ MATSUDA
666    THIAGO PRIOSTE 06:56:55.990 PRIOSTE SPORTS/SEMENTES MATSUDA
197    MARCOS TERUO ARAI 07:28:25.370 LONDRINA/PR
179    ROMULO RIDECK UEHARA SOUZA 07:28:25.640 HTB - LONDRINA/PR
389    ANDERSON FABRICIO MORAES 07:39:50.730 CATRACAS MTB IVINHEMA
23    ALESSANDRO SANTOS FONTES 07:39:50.950 CATRACAS MTB IVINHEMA
49    JEFFERSON SHIGUEAKI SATO 07:43:38.290 MIOJO BIKERS TOLEDO
27    ANDRE LUIS ANSOLIN 07:43:38.560 MIOJO BIKERS
DUPLA MISTA
364    IRACELIS BECEGATO 06:31:56.740 PATA DE ONCA
370    GLAUCO SOBREIRA 06:31:56.800 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
254    ANDREIA CONEGLIAN DE CASTRO 06:37:18.820 MARILIA
255    JEFERSON LEANDRO CALDEIRA 06:37:19.100 MARILIA
311    INAIANE MARIA GARCIA 06:54:21.210 LOJA DAS BICICLETAS
356    ANDRE SOARES CANDIDO 06:54:21.430 ROCCA BIKESHOP
183    DIOGO BONINI MARQUES 07:45:45.330 AMEA/ASSIS
181    THAIS BUENO RIBEIRO BONINI 07:45:45.550 SAIA DE BIKE/ASSIS
301    WEVERTON ZORNITTA 08:40:56.840 GILMAR BIKES
110    LANA JULIO FARIAS ZORNITTA 08:40:58.160 GILMAR BIKES
354    VALDIRENE OLIANI MARTINS 08:46:35.350 PE DE BIKE CLUBE
353    THIAGO GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS 08:46:35.460 PE DE BIKE CLUBE
ELITE FEMININO
1 399    ANA LUISA KORC PANINI 05:57:49.230 TREK BRASIL RACING
2 296    ROBERTA STOPA 05:57:57.740 NO LIMITS TEAM
3 263    LIDIANY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 06:09:36.610 PEDAL DA LIDY
4 262    BRUNA CAROLINA FRANCO FAGUNDES 06:25:18.530 ALTO GIRO
5 268    ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS 06:38:31.110 ROSINHA OFICINA
6 7    CRISTIANE BONAZZIO CRAVEIRO 06:45:36.500 AMDC
7 337    MICHELLE HUMAMOTO 06:52:10.920 VITAL BIKERS
8 112    FABIOLA FREITAS 06:55:54.470 PRO CARES.MATSUDA.LE BICI.ECO STRE
9 250    ROBERTA ZUNTINI DE LIMA ARAUJO 06:56:49.230 EMBARRADOS MS
10 124    LUCIANE CANZIANI DE ALMEIDA 07:17:34.780 BENITES BIKES/KAVERA RIDERS
ELITE MASCULINO
1 400    MARCELO MOSER 04:54:44.920 FMD BLUMENAU
2 236    CRISTIAN EGIDIO DA ROSA 04:54:45.470 CLUBE DATA RO DE CICLISMO
3 318    ELVIS MIRANDA 04:57:06.190 MIAMI BIKE
4 265    EDSON LUIS CORRADI 04:58:16.930 SOUL/ISOSPOR/J.NAPPI/SODBIKE/BIKESPORT/COCAM/PM ASSIS/
5 368    RAUNY LEONARDO SILVEIRA GONCALVES 04:58:20.220 CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
6 395    JOSE BENONI DA COSTA 05:01:08.460 SEL MARILIA, VELLOX FREE, TAMURA BIKE SHOP, MAX MUSCLE, LIQUIDO MARILIA, ZICA AC
7 382    SIDNEI FERNANDES 05:02:48.210 OSASCO TEAM
8 295    RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUSA MONTEIRO 05:03:50.990 IBH NEGOCIOS IMOBILIARIOS / VILA VITINI / EMPORIO DO BRIGADEIRO / POSTO DO RETIR
9 384    RICARDO ALEXANDRE PSHEIDT 05:03:51.100 EQUIPE TREK BRASIL RACING
10 350    JOCEMILDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 05:12:25.750 BICICLETARIA MARILIA TEAM. E (SPRINT TV)
11 345    EDIVAN NOGUEIRA 05:23:40.340 MIAMI BIKE
12 285    ANDRE SILAS OLIVEIRA LIMA 05:30:08.390 PRO PEDAL PONTOX MTB - DOURADOS MS
13 397    ROBELIAS ESTIVAL DIAS 05:31:19.570 ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ALTO GIRO
14 237    FELIPE BENEVIDES ORTEGA 05:39:41.920 MTB GOIOERE
15 342    WANDERSON XAVIER PEREIRA DA SILVA 05:42:45.920 ENDORFINA SPORT
16 319    SAMUEL HENRIQUE SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 05:57:41.760 ASSOCIACAO CICLISTICA DE PONTA PORA - ACPP
17 365    PEDRO V. BENITES NETO 06:13:05.500 AMDC / BTT BIKE
18 5    KLAUS DIEL WAGNER 07:00:06.960 AMIGOS DE PONTA
MASTER 30+ FEM
1 114    PATRICIA B SOUSA 07:14:34.020 ABD BIKE CENTER DRACENA
2 343    ANDREA HADBA 07:17:36.370 IMPAKTUS MTB BAURU, TRAINING STRONG, HABITAR
3 325    VALERIA BERNARDI 07:44:05.530 EL SHADAI
4 195    ROSIMARY COELHO FERREIRA GIMAEL 07:49:11.570 CICLO CLUBE ROMEO
5 93    VANILDES SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 08:00:43.360 AGUIAS BIKE
6 54    DENISE GARCIA 08:17:15.970 PEDAL LIVRE
7 71    ROSIMEIRE FERNANDES 08:31:17.320 AGUIAS BIKE
8 308    ANA MARIA BENEDETTI DE FREITAS PINTO 09:19:59.190 PEDAL DA LIDY
MASTER A1
1 321    AGNALDO MAXIMO DE OLIVEIRA 05:20:35.790 POSTOS RODOSERV ALAMEDA BAURU
2 272    RICARDO VITORI SALIONI 05:21:57.300 MARILIA
3 327    JOSE CLAUDIO NOTARIO JUNIOR 05:30:08.890 IRONTRI/WINNER
4 322    VIRGILIO CECANHO 05:36:01.950 LE BICI BIKE SHOP
5 407    CLODOALDO AUGUSTO PEREIRA 05:39:59.660 TEAM GAZIN MOUNTAIN BIKE
6 314    SCHIOHART JULIANO DA SILVA 05:39:59.770 EQUIPEDAL CICLESMOTOS
7 331    ROBERVAL JOSE DE LIMA 05:48:09.930 KOTT CYCLERY
8 57    PAULO HENRIQUE SCHURMANN 05:55:16.810 CRC
9 191    TANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 05:59:02.280 PEDAL LIVRE
10 409    BRUNO RENATO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA 06:00:47.570 GUASSU BIKE CLUBE
11 357    GUILHERME MARCONDES TKOTZ 06:02:57.310 EL SHADAI BIKE SHOP
12 41    GABRIEL FUJII 06:08:27.570 AMDC
13 111    MAURICIO HIDEO LOPES SAKUMA 06:17:03.930 IRONTRI / BENITES BIKES
14 186    RODRIGO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO 06:18:05.280 MTB GOIOERE
15 14    ANDRE URQUIZA SCARAZZATO 06:22:02.230 PROCARES / BIKEFITLONDRINA
16 304    RAPHAEL ZANON RODRIGUES 06:25:19.790 CORREDEIRA BEACH
17 223    WANDIR CRISTIANO RENGER 06:28:42.030 ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND / PEDAL NA ESTRADA
18 87    ANDRE FERNANDO RIGO 06:29:42.280 GRUPO ASSIS CHAT
19 40    WESLEI MORENO MENDES 06:41:23.630 MTBMARILUZ
20 242    GERSON ARTUR KOSLOWSKI 06:41:35.440 EQUIPEDAL MTB NOVA SANTA ROSA - PR
21 150    UELTON INACIO RODRIGUES 06:42:39.150 STRONG BIKES
22 257    RAFAEL DEARO PIACENCO DE OLIVEIRA 06:43:28.910 KAVERAS RIDERS
23 85    WILLIAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 06:44:29.390 NAO PERTENCO A BIKE CLUBE
24 10    EDUARDO WILLIAN DA SILVA 06:44:33.940 LOANDA - PR
25 63    FABIO KENJI MIYOSHI 06:44:57.450 LOANDA BIKE
26 58    PAULO VITOR FAMEA 06:53:01.680 EMBARRADOS/SIDROLANDIA-MS
27 406    MARCIO DE SOUZA ANACLETO MENEZES 06:53:01.840 EMBARRADOS
28 102    ADELAR RONALDO GUDER 07:09:06.500 MIOJO BIKERS
29 2    LUCIANO LEITE QUINTANA 07:17:18.570 FIREBIKERS TEAM
30 188    FABIO ANTONIO S OCCULATI 07:24:07.330 ORBEA MTB BRASIL
31 334    ROGERIO FURLANETTI ALVES 07:31:04.160 SONS OF BIKE
32 28    PAULO ROBERTO FUSO YANO 08:27:14.000 MADRUGAS BIKE CLUBE
33 131    FABIO DOS SANTOS SOLER 08:47:24.890 MTB DO CERRADO
34 13    RODRIGO GILBERTO MARIN CATTO 08:53:33.660 NENHUM
MASTER A2
1 341    REGINALDO DONIZETE DE OLIVEIRA ROSA 05:02:52.220 XORORO BIKE CENTER/SMEL RIO PRETO
2 206    REYNALDO GASPARELLO SEREA 05:22:56.570 ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND / PEDAL NA ESTRADA
3 290    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ROSINHA 05:29:14.670 CORRATEC
4 156    PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA NAKANO 05:31:52.590 PAULOBIKES
5 200    FERNANDO GASPARETTO 05:38:25.630 AMDC
6 563    ADRIANO PARDINI 05:38:35.900 TRANS PARDINI / FURLAN VEICULOS
7 233    ROGERIO MARQUES FILHO 05:56:30.470 TEAM ROGERIO/DIAS BIKE/ GIGA
8 249    EDEMILSON GARCIES CHOTI 05:59:02.500 GRUPO MTB ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND
9 220    ELSON DE SOUZA PEREIRA 06:01:37.770 MTB VAGALUMES PORECATU
10 66    JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA 06:13:18.350 CATRACAS
11 218    DUILIO FRANCISCO BOBROVSKI 06:13:48.390 KANELA DE ACO - PRO CARES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
12 276    RENATO LIMA DE ARAUJO SANTOS 06:15:45.930 EMBARRADOS MS
13 252    EDGAR PASTORE 06:17:00.140 KAVERA RIDERS
14 141    ODAIR RIBEIRO 06:20:29.180 CICLISMO UMUARAMA
15 80    EDUARDO JUNIO FRANZIN 06:22:45.950 CICLISMO UMUARAMA - ACADEMIA INOVE LIFE
16 361    FABIANO ROGERIO DA COSTA 06:37:27.340 CICLISMO UMUARAMA / AMERICABIKE.COM.BR
17 151    JOSE EDUARDO CAMARGO PIRES 06:41:25.660 MTB ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND
18 164    MOACIR CANDIDO DA SILVA 06:43:25.450 SCOTT MTB RACING
19 347    JORDAO CARDOSO DA LUZ 06:57:56.020 CASCALHO NA CANELA
20 3    FABIO AUGUSTO PERAZOLO DE OLIVEIRA 07:11:33.530 AMDC
21 64    FLAVIO PARRILHA 07:17:11.820 RODA PRESA BIKERS MS
22 282    ROGER TOYOTA 07:28:17.900 TOYOTA FUTSAL LONDRINA
23 184    FERNANDO DA SILVA LEME 07:31:04.980 SONS OF BIKE
24 377    FABIANO A GARCIA DE SOUZA 07:37:52.750 NAO TEM
25 352    ERICO PAULO RAMOS 07:51:00.330 CRAZY DOGS TRIATHLON TEAM
26 138    GLADSTON PAVESI 07:58:02.320 MADRUGAS BIKE
27 46    IGOR CANDIDO DE SOUZA 08:26:31.980 MADRUGA BIKE CLUBE
28 277    VOLNEI ALVES GALVAGNI 08:32:04.060 PRESEPEIROS
29 123    RODOLFO JOSE MASSARO 08:36:24.360 CLUBE DE AVENTURA
30 203    EDUARDO BELLAFRONTE BATISTA 08:36:24.690 CLUBE DE AVENTURA
31 369    FABIO CESAR LORENZONI 09:19:06.300 AMIGOS DE PONTA
MASTER B1
1 44    ALBERTO MEDEIROS 05:19:32.410 CCPP
2 226    MARCELO BIAZI BARBOSA 05:20:15.310 OS PE DE RATO BIKE CLUBE/OFICINA MECANICA 2 IRMAOS
3 75    MARCELO DE SOUSA 05:38:27.440 ABD BIKE CENTER
4 302    MAURO AUGUSTO SILVEIRA 05:38:38.210 IMPAKTUSMTB
5 284    MARCELO LUIZ KONZEN 05:38:38.700 AMIGOS DO PE,DAL MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON PR
6 313    VALTAIR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 05:39:39.950 DIAS BIKE MARINGA SORVETE E MILK SHAKE PINGUIM
7 398    SANDERSON PAULI 05:43:31.900 EQUIPE MAR DEL PLATA DE CICLISMO
8 380    MANOEL JOSE DA SILVA 05:43:32.940 AEGB
9 108    ISMAEL CLEMENTE 05:59:01.570 PEDAL LIVRE
10 394    FRANCISCO DE LARA 06:18:05.170 ACADEMIA NEO SAUDE
11 105    MARCOS ZARO FERREIRA 06:20:51.700 MBT CIANORTE
12 25    LUCIANO LEITE DE BRITO 06:21:23.450 PROCARES
13 107    VANDERLEI MORAIS 06:28:29.560 TEAM ROGERIO / DIAS BIKE PARANAVAI
14 97    JOSE ROBERTO BORGHI BENITES 06:30:29.520 BENITES BIKES/KAVERA RIDERS
15 307    SERGIO RAMPAZO 06:38:15.560 AMDC
16 231    MAYKON SANTIAGO A PORTELA 06:41:25.930 MTB ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND
17 159    NILO ZANELLA JUNIOR 06:44:29.550 PEDAL LIVRE
18 42    VICTOR ALEXANDRE CALESTINI GAIOTTO 06:44:57.180 MTB DO CERRADO TRES LAGOAS MS
19 129    ARA DE OLIVEIRA MARCAL 06:51:21.660 MTB CERRADO
20 139    FABIO ALEXANDRE VERONESE 06:57:09.500 MIOJO BIKERS TOLEDO
21 269    LEANDRO FERREIRA BONFIM 07:11:37.540 MTB UMUARAAMA
22 335    MARCO ANTONIO BUZZI COSTACURTA 07:13:23.550 IRONTRI WINNER
23 221    JAILSON DOS SANTOS SATURNINO 07:31:03.660 SPORT BIKERS MARINGA
24 91    VALDIR BELARMINO DA SILVA 07:39:51.720 SEM DESTINO
25 175    RONALDO ANTONIO MAZZOLA 07:56:35.320 GM PNEUS
26 278    FERNANDO EDUARDO AGOSTINI DE CASTRO 08:05:14.640 TUNASBIKE
27 279    SERGIO AGOSTINI FUNAYAMA 08:05:15.130 TUNASBIKE
28 60    VALDIR CASTANHO ESCANDOLHERO 08:08:17.650 FIREBIKERS - TEAM
29 373    GUSTAVO KODAMA 08:32:05.330 NONONONO
MASTER B2
1 253    EMERSON QUINTINO DE LIMA 05:43:46.400 NEFROLOGIA QUINTINO
2 145    FRANCISCO AFONSO ROSA 06:05:39.560 GAZIN MOUNTAIN BIKE
3 81    MARIO RIBEIRO 06:19:19.650 GALERA DO BEM BIKE CLUB
4 160    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 06:28:11.770 IMPAKTUS - MTB
5 89    WILSON TEOTONIO NASCIMENTO 06:28:37.530 MTB GOIOERE
6 65    ADEMIR LUIS KLEIN 06:28:42.520 MIOJO BIKERS
7 256    VAGNER DOS SANTOS 06:29:43.050 SONS OF BIKE
8 69    JOSE ROBERTO RODRIGURD JUNIOR 06:31:43.340 KAVRAS RIDER BENITES BIKR
9 194    SADAHIRO YOSHIMOTO 06:34:36.300 KAVERAS RIDERS
10 125    SILVIO TEIXEIRA SILVA 06:39:18.670 BIKE CENTER DRACENA
11 309    CIRO MARTIN MOURA 06:53:04.920 AEGB
12 176    GIUSEPPE EDUARDO CALDERARO 06:54:58.500 60 KM ACIMA/GALOS BIKERS
13 98    LIOMAR DE BORTOLI 06:54:59.220 MIOJO BIKERS
14 146    GERALDO APARECIDO BIDOIA 06:57:15.210 NAVIBIKER'S
15 182    SERGIO LOPES 07:02:18.240 60 KM ACIMA / GALOS BIKERS MARINGA
16 408    CLAITON CORTES DE MENDONCA 07:19:09.300 MADRUGAS
17 39    AGNALDO DE JESUS ROSSINI 07:21:30.350 OSPEDAR EXTREME
18 316    MARIO ENGELBRECHT 07:41:46.790 GRUPO2RASTROS
19 101    REINALDO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 07:43:36.250 CANELA VERMELHA
20 172    ADMYLSON OSVALDO CASTRO ZORATTO 07:56:37.570 LOANDABIKERS
21 55    JUBER SEVERINO DE JESUS WALDOW 08:01:44.660 FIREBIKERS - TEAM
22 367    CLAUDENIR CAMARGO FERREIRA 08:08:11.940 AEJ - ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA JAGUAPITAENSE
23 366    LINCON KAZUHITO KOIKE 08:12:55.960 AEJ - ASSOCIACAO ESPORTE JAGUAPITA
24 22    MARCOS FELIX DOS SANTOS 08:16:08.470 SPORT BIKERS MARINGA
25 198    MARCELO EUGENIO DE CASTRO 08:16:08.580 MARILIA
26 306    PAULO RICARDO MARTINS NUNEZ 09:15:03.750 AMIGOS DO PEDAL-MS
27 349    MARCO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA 09:15:04.020 AMDC
MASTER C1
1 376    CLECIO RICARDO BAZANELLI 05:38:27.110 METACICLISMO
2 379    JOSE PAULO DE CARVALHO ROCHA 06:22:46.280 STRONG BIKE
3 30    JOSE CARLOS ROCHA DA SILVA 06:31:42.300 ACRB - ASSOCIACAO DE CICLISTAS DE RIO BRILHANTE
4 171    ADILSON REMELLI 06:41:21.650 GALERA DO PEDAL
5 99    SERGIO FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA 06:44:29.660 MADRUGAS BIKE CLUBE
6 286    ALVARO LUIZ POLONIO 06:47:41.400 PRO PEDAL PONTOXMTB - DOURADOS MS
7 84    JOEL FLORENCIO SANTOS 06:48:18.200 EQUIPE MEIA RODA DE CASTILHO SP
8 248    LUIZ FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA 06:51:25.670 TRILHEIROS MS
9 153    ELIZEU MATIAS 06:56:39.780 PEDAIS DA PAZ CASA DE CAMBIO MS CAMBIO.
10 355    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA PIRES 07:06:30.840 LOANDA BIKERS
11 118    ADILSON DE ANDRADE AMARAL 07:06:31.000 GRUPO CHATEAU DE MTB
12 235    LUIS ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA LOBO 07:11:33.750 AMDC
13 90    EDILSON HIROCHI MISUGUTI 07:53:32.310 TORNEARIA DO JAPONES
14 140    ROBERTO JACINTO 08:30:34.320 MTB DO CERRADO
15 143    CARLOS ALVES NOGUEIRA 08:51:23.430 MTB MUNDO NOVO - MS
MASTER C2
1 16    JOSE NIVALDO MIOSSO 06:40:27.660 CASCALHO NA CANELA
2 109    ALTAIDES ANTONIO FORNARI 06:46:06.660 MIOJO BIKERS TOLEDO
3 340    VITOR HIROYUKI KOIKE 06:58:23.760 PROXARES/BIKEFITLONDRINA
4 251    DIVO TROYANO 07:15:04.560 SUPER TROYANO BIKE CENTER DRACENA
5 162    ROBERTO APARECIDO MARAN 07:25:06.920 SEM LIMITES BIKE CLUBE
6 283    IVAI DO CARMO 08:04:14.160 PEDAIS DA LIBERDADE
7 312    JOAO DE JESUS GARCIA 08:51:26.670 LOJA DAS BICICLETAS
MASTER D
1 173    NELSON ALCIDES DE OLIVEIRA 08:04:17.900 60 KM ACIMNA
2 193    JOSE GIMAEL NETO 08:36:46.330 GIMAEL BAURU
3 264    DIRCEU GIROTTO 09:07:31.490 MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB UMUARAMA-PR
PATA DE ELEFANTE
1 385    FABIO HENRIQUE LEME COELHO 05:22:43.550 TRAINING STRONG PRIMAL TEAM
2 119    JULIANO STINGHEN ENGMANN 05:32:54.100 GIRA BRASIL
3 158    BRUNO GARCIA FURLAN 05:38:26.950 AMASSA PEDAL
4 297    MARCIO RIVA DOS SANTOS 05:54:33.470 CICLISMO UMUARAMA
5 157    RAFAEL DARAIA DELGADO 06:08:29.170 AMASSA PEDAL BIKE CLUBE PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU SP
6 166    RICARDO LUIZ BARRENI 06:21:52.450 SONS OF BIKE
7 542    EMERSON PARREIRA NUNES 06:34:16.310 ASSOCIACAO COXIM DE MTB
8 34    MARCOS ROGERIO DE MELO 06:40:04.590 AMDC/XC DOURADOS
9 289    VANDERLEI DE LIMA 06:42:38.160 PIONEIROS DO PEDAL
10 228    TIAGO LUCHESI 06:45:11.130 PEDAL NA ESTRADA
11 178    RONNIE DALTON SHLEMPER 06:55:44.970 60 KM ACIMA
12 225    DECIO ALESSANDRO BRESSANIN 07:06:32.540 MTB 3 LAGOAS
13 310    CLEDIZ ROCHA PINTO 07:14:01.280 PEDAL DA LIDY
14 541    EDUARDO DURE 07:23:07.570
15 32    RODRIGO TAKAHASHI DA SILVA 07:25:32.900 PRO CARES | BIKE FIT LONDRINA
16 67    ALUIZIO LEONARDO ZEVIANI 07:29:57.920 AMIGOS DE PONTA
17 291    WALTER ALVIM COSTA 07:35:10.990 LOANDA BIKERS
18 232    FABIO AUGUSTO BENEZ 07:57:36.560 MTB TRES LAGOAS
19 333    LEANDRO DA SILVA PEREIRA NEVES 08:02:27.610 VIIVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
20 280    ROGER FREITAS LOVATO 08:20:19.480 PEDAIS DA LIBERDADE
21 104    EVERTON JUNIOR PAOLICCHI 08:20:38.210 MTB MARILUZ
22 96    WALDECIR FERNANDES GONCALVES 08:31:17.650 AGUIAS BIKE
23 18    ADRIANO ALVES PEREIRA 08:41:03.380 PROCARES/BIKEFITLONDRINA
24 387    SERGIO LUIS PIEROTTI 08:50:15.870 PRO CARES/BIKE FIT LONDRINA
25 8    WLADEMIR MEIRELES VILA NOVA 09:20:00.570 FIREBIKERS TEAM
26 106    PAULO CESAR LIMA JUNIOR 09:20:00.730 NEHUM
27 92    MARCOS VENICIUS FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA 09:33:33.140 AGUIAS BIKE
SUB 30 FEM
1 185    RAFAELA DE LIMA NASCIMENTO DE CARVALHO 06:37:28.380 MTB GOIOERE
SUB16
1 31    IVAN LUCAS SIMAO FERREIRA 06:51:25.610 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
SUB23
1 386    RENAN CESAR DA SILVA 04:57:06.300 TRAINING STRONG PRIMAL TEAM
2 161    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 05:18:17.330 IMPAKTUS - MTB
3 293    HENRIQUE MORAES MORATELLI 05:19:32.300 AVULSO
4 155    MATHEUS JUSTINO 05:30:06.910 BENITES BIKES/BAITACCA BIKES
5 239    JHONATHAN BARAVIERA DA SILVA 05:46:06.350 TEAM GAZIN
6 201    RAPHAEL MANGILI RESTIVO 06:02:58.070 YOSHIKAWA BIKES
7 120    ISAILSON DA SILVA SANTANA 06:07:22.820 NAVIBIKERS
8 59    LEONARDO RIBEIRO 06:13:05.390 CILISMO UMUARAMA
9 326    MICAEL MARIANO SANTOS 06:28:24.010 JORNAL DA NOVA
10 324    VINICIUS HENRIQUE GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA 06:56:47.310 JORNAL DA NOVA
11 323    VICTOR ALVES CUSTODIO DA SILVA 07:06:23.530 JORNAL DA NOVA
12 266    PAULO HENRIQUE MARINHO SATURNINO 07:31:05.260 SPORT BIKERS MARINGA
SUB30
1 208    ROGERIO FERREIRA CELES 05:29:12.640 SEM LIMITES
2 299    RAFAEL GARCIA 05:29:16.380 GARCIA AR CONDICIONADO
3 303    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 05:35:13.890 IMPAKTUS MTB
4 205    GUSTAVO ALVES MORENO 05:38:37.390 SPORT BIKERS MARINGA/LAIS BOLELA NUTRICIONISTA
5 260    RUBENS MATIAS RODRIGUES JUNIOR 05:40:13.180 TRAININGSTRONG TEAM
6 215    JEAN CARLO DA SILVA 05:52:41.480 CICLISMO UMUARAMA
7 320    EMERSON ALVES PAGNOSSI 06:05:53.290 PAULO BIKES
8 247    AUGUSTO ALVES DIAS 06:06:45.360 PEDAL LIVRE
9 51    GUILHERME ALEXANDRE HUBER DA SILVA 06:08:28.560 LOANDA BIKERS
10 187    DIEGO LIMA TAVIAN 06:16:43.930 TEAM FISIO.UP-MTB VAGALUMES
11 95    CARLOS HENRIQUE BASIQUETTO 06:21:12.460 LOANDA BIKERS
12 4    LUIS FERNANDO LIMA 06:21:20.980 MARQUES BIKE SHOP
13 134    TALES DE FREITAS STOKKER 06:28:28.300 NAVI BIKERS
14 346    GEOVANE DE SOUZA 06:42:38.660 KAPA BIKES TEAM CLUBE DE CICLISMO SARANDI
15 189    FLAVIO BOZO CAVALHERI 06:43:23.910 VAGALUMES PORECATU-TEAM FISIO.UP
16 212    JONATHAN CORREA SARDINHA 06:45:36.230 PEDAL NA ESTRADA
17 113    LEONARDO DA SILVA SANTOS 06:53:05.410 TREINO BIKE & AMIGOS
18 243    FERNANDO BRAGA FAZULINE 07:08:50.570 ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND MTB
19 240    HENRIQUE ALMEIDA WESTPHAL 07:08:52.270 ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND MTB
20 74    WILLIAN CABRERA TEIXEIRA 07:25:05.110 SAPOS SOBRE RODAS
21 360    FERNANDO PAULO ZANOTTO 07:37:55.220 PATO BIKE/ACADEMIA EVOLUTYON
22 177    DOUGLAS DE ANDRADE MIRANDA 07:37:56.480 MARQUES BIKE SHOP
23 338    EDUARDO ALMEIDA LOPES 08:46:45.890 EL SHADAY CAMBE
24 300    GUILHERME PIRES VIEIRA 08:50:16.700 BIKE FIT LONDRINA
25 126    DANILO SILVA OLIVEIRA 09:23:40.710 NAO TEM
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 04/09/16, 16:17:24