Ultra Maratona Pata de Onca, 04/09/16, Classificação provisória por categorias
DUPLA MASCULINA
358    MOISES DELLA COLLETA JUNIOR 04:00:58.720 EL SHADAI TEAM
359    RICARDO RAZENTE CHINAGLIA 04:00:58.890 EL SHADAI
170    GABRIEL ARMENI FIGUEIRO 04:18:27.360 GM PNEUS
78    ARTUR MELO BERNARDI 04:18:27.530 H LERA
192    RODRIGO DE LIMA CACULA 04:22:45.620 POWER RACE TEAM /PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU S.P
224    EDGAR FUTIGAMI YUI 04:22:45.780 POWER RACE TEAM
666    THIAGO PRIOSTE 04:24:18.330 PRIOSTE SPORTS/SEMENTES MATSUDA
165    JOAO CARLOS DOS SANTOS 04:24:18.500 PRIOST SPORT/ MATSUDA
245    RODRIGO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 04:44:40.540 X-BIKE
246    LEANDRO HENRIQUE FRETES DUARTE 04:44:40.700 X-BIKE
197    MARCOS TERUO ARAI 05:05:48.710 LONDRINA/PR
179    ROMULO RIDECK UEHARA SOUZA 05:05:48.930 HTB - LONDRINA/PR
389    ANDERSON FABRICIO MORAES 05:10:32.240 CATRACAS MTB IVINHEMA
23    ALESSANDRO SANTOS FONTES 05:10:32.460 CATRACAS MTB IVINHEMA
49    JEFFERSON SHIGUEAKI SATO 05:23:32.780 MIOJO BIKERS TOLEDO
27    ANDRE LUIS ANSOLIN 05:23:33.000 MIOJO BIKERS
DUPLA MISTA
254    ANDREIA CONEGLIAN DE CASTRO 04:28:43.400 MARILIA
255    JEFERSON LEANDRO CALDEIRA 04:28:43.620 MARILIA
364    IRACELIS BECEGATO 04:37:23.490 PATA DE ONCA
370    GLAUCO SOBREIRA 04:37:23.710 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
356    ANDRE SOARES CANDIDO 05:02:14.230 ROCCA BIKESHOP
311    INAIANE MARIA GARCIA 05:02:14.500 LOJA DAS BICICLETAS
181    THAIS BUENO RIBEIRO BONINI 05:30:24.780 SAIA DE BIKE/ASSIS
183    DIOGO BONINI MARQUES 05:30:25.000 AMEA/ASSIS
110    LANA JULIO FARIAS ZORNITTA 05:47:36.110 GILMAR BIKES
301    WEVERTON ZORNITTA 05:47:36.280 GILMAR BIKES
353    THIAGO GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS 06:00:21.500 PE DE BIKE CLUBE
354    VALDIRENE OLIANI MARTINS 06:00:21.720 PE DE BIKE CLUBE
ELITE FEMININO
1 399    ANA LUISA KORC PANINI 04:11:54.260 TREK BRASIL RACING
2 263    LIDIANY NUNES DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 04:20:37.370 PEDAL DA LIDY
3 337    MICHELLE HUMAMOTO 04:34:10.980 VITAL BIKERS
4 7    CRISTIANE BONAZZIO CRAVEIRO 05:00:57.660 AMDC
5 124    LUCIANE CANZIANI DE ALMEIDA 05:01:31.440 BENITES BIKES/KAVERA RIDERS
6 250    ROBERTA ZUNTINI DE LIMA ARAUJO 05:02:15.440 EMBARRADOS MS
7 112    FABIOLA FREITAS 05:14:31.000 PRO CARES.MATSUDA.LE BICI.ECO STRE
ELITE MASCULINO
1 395    JOSE BENONI DA COSTA 03:33:06.240 SEL MARILIA, VELLOX FREE, TAMURA BIKE SHOP, MAX MUSCLE, LIQUIDO MARILIA, ZICA AC
2 318    ELVIS MIRANDA 03:33:30.520 MIAMI BIKE
3 400    MARCELO MOSER 03:33:30.960 FMD BLUMENAU
4 382    SIDNEI FERNANDES 03:33:31.340 OSASCO TEAM
5 236    CRISTIAN EGIDIO DA ROSA 03:33:31.510 CLUBE DATA RO DE CICLISMO
6 265    EDSON LUIS CORRADI 03:33:32.830 SOUL/ISOSPOR/J.NAPPI/SODBIKE/BIKESPORT/COCAM/PM ASSIS/
7 350    JOCEMILDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 03:34:08.250 BICICLETARIA MARILIA TEAM. E (SPRINT TV)
8 384    RICARDO ALEXANDRE PSHEIDT 03:34:36.260 EQUIPE TREK BRASIL RACING
9 285    ANDRE SILAS OLIVEIRA LIMA 03:38:18.770 PRO PEDAL PONTOX MTB - DOURADOS MS
10 295    RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUSA MONTEIRO 03:43:03.120 IBH NEGOCIOS IMOBILIARIOS / VILA VITINI / EMPORIO DO BRIGADEIRO / POSTO DO RETIR
11 368    RAUNY LEONARDO SILVEIRA GONCALVES 03:47:58.290 CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
12 365    PEDRO V. BENITES NETO 03:57:09.130 AMDC / BTT BIKE
13 237    FELIPE BENEVIDES ORTEGA 03:57:36.160 MTB GOIOERE
14 345    EDIVAN NOGUEIRA 04:14:12.010 MIAMI BIKE
15 319    SAMUEL HENRIQUE SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 04:16:27.070 ASSOCIACAO CICLISTICA DE PONTA PORA - ACPP
16 342    WANDERSON XAVIER PEREIRA DA SILVA 04:26:22.360 ENDORFINA SPORT
17 5    KLAUS DIEL WAGNER 04:47:37.120 AMIGOS DE PONTA
MASTER 30+ FEM
1 343    ANDREA HADBA 04:48:38.030 IMPAKTUS MTB BAURU, TRAINING STRONG, HABITAR
2 114    PATRICIA B SOUSA 04:52:00.320 ABD BIKE CENTER DRACENA
3 325    VALERIA BERNARDI 05:14:31.160 EL SHADAI
4 195    ROSIMARY COELHO FERREIRA GIMAEL 05:34:41.830 CICLO CLUBE ROMEO
5 362    ANA PAULA CUSTODIO PEREIRA 05:38:02.140 CICLISMO UMUARAMA / AMERICABIKE.COM.BR
6 93    VANILDES SCHIMIDT FIGUEIREDO 05:45:30.390 AGUIAS BIKE
7 54    DENISE GARCIA 05:45:37.370 PEDAL LIVRE
8 71    ROSIMEIRE FERNANDES 06:10:46.770 AGUIAS BIKE
9 308    ANA MARIA BENEDETTI DE FREITAS PINTO 06:15:10.530 PEDAL DA LIDY
MASTER A1
1 321    AGNALDO MAXIMO DE OLIVEIRA 03:47:14.790 POSTOS RODOSERV ALAMEDA BAURU
2 327    JOSE CLAUDIO NOTARIO JUNIOR 03:49:30.620 IRONTRI/WINNER
3 314    SCHIOHART JULIANO DA SILVA 03:58:21.470 EQUIPEDAL CICLESMOTOS
4 272    RICARDO VITORI SALIONI 03:59:42.650 MARILIA
5 57    PAULO HENRIQUE SCHURMANN 03:59:42.870 CRC
6 331    ROBERVAL JOSE DE LIMA 03:59:43.480 KOTT CYCLERY
7 409    BRUNO RENATO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA 04:02:09.140 GUASSU BIKE CLUBE
8 41    GABRIEL FUJII 04:07:35.720 AMDC
9 87    ANDRE FERNANDO RIGO 04:09:54.470 GRUPO ASSIS CHAT
10 191    TANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 04:11:04.720 PEDAL LIVRE
11 186    RODRIGO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO 04:18:21.260 MTB GOIOERE
12 322    VIRGILIO CECANHO 04:18:23.300 LE BICI BIKE SHOP
13 150    UELTON INACIO RODRIGUES 04:18:53.290 STRONG BIKES
14 357    GUILHERME MARCONDES TKOTZ 04:19:55.080 EL SHADAI BIKE SHOP
15 407    CLODOALDO AUGUSTO PEREIRA 04:22:13.160 TEAM GAZIN MOUNTAIN BIKE
16 14    ANDRE URQUIZA SCARAZZATO 04:25:46.380 PROCARES / BIKEFITLONDRINA
17 304    RAPHAEL ZANON RODRIGUES 04:28:48.400 CORREDEIRA BEACH
18 10    EDUARDO WILLIAN DA SILVA 04:29:24.160 LOANDA - PR
19 242    GERSON ARTUR KOSLOWSKI 04:34:04.440 EQUIPEDAL MTB NOVA SANTA ROSA - PR
20 223    WANDIR CRISTIANO RENGER 04:37:27.500 ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND / PEDAL NA ESTRADA
21 257    RAFAEL DEARO PIACENCO DE OLIVEIRA 04:37:30.470 KAVERAS RIDERS
22 85    WILLIAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 04:41:30.050 NAO PERTENCO A BIKE CLUBE
23 334    ROGERIO FURLANETTI ALVES 04:42:43.980 SONS OF BIKE
24 40    WESLEI MORENO MENDES 04:46:33.020 MTBMARILUZ
25 406    MARCIO DE SOUZA ANACLETO MENEZES 04:51:04.580 EMBARRADOS
26 58    PAULO VITOR FAMEA 04:51:04.800 EMBARRADOS/SIDROLANDIA-MS
27 102    ADELAR RONALDO GUDER 04:54:32.360 MIOJO BIKERS
28 63    FABIO KENJI MIYOSHI 04:55:56.120 LOANDA BIKE
29 188    FABIO ANTONIO S OCCULATI 05:04:21.160 ORBEA MTB BRASIL
30 2    LUCIANO LEITE QUINTANA 05:15:25.260 FIREBIKERS TEAM
31 131    FABIO DOS SANTOS SOLER 05:55:39.460 MTB DO CERRADO
32 28    PAULO ROBERTO FUSO YANO 05:58:28.250 MADRUGAS BIKE CLUBE
MASTER A2
1 341    REGINALDO DONIZETE DE OLIVEIRA ROSA 03:38:52.820 XORORO BIKE CENTER/SMEL RIO PRETO
2 290    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ROSINHA 03:43:03.340 CORRATEC
3 206    REYNALDO GASPARELLO SEREA 03:48:21.080 ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND / PEDAL NA ESTRADA
4 156    PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA NAKANO 03:49:29.350 PAULOBIKES
5 200    FERNANDO GASPARETTO 03:58:29.440 AMDC
6 249    EDEMILSON GARCIES CHOTI 04:00:10.440 GRUPO MTB ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND
7 233    ROGERIO MARQUES FILHO 04:03:11.480 TEAM ROGERIO/DIAS BIKE/ GIGA
8 218    DUILIO FRANCISCO BOBROVSKI 04:08:32.460 KANELA DE ACO - PRO CARES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
9 563    ADRIANO PARDINI 04:09:00.470 TRANS PARDINI / FURLAN VEICULOS
10 252    EDGAR PASTORE 04:16:27.510 KAVERA RIDERS
11 66    JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA 04:16:29.330 CATRACAS
12 220    ELSON DE SOUZA PEREIRA 04:18:52.020 MTB VAGALUMES PORECATU
13 164    MOACIR CANDIDO DA SILVA 04:20:52.140 SCOTT MTB RACING
14 184    FERNANDO DA SILVA LEME 04:21:48.550 SONS OF BIKE
15 80    EDUARDO JUNIO FRANZIN 04:27:55.950 CICLISMO UMUARAMA - ACADEMIA INOVE LIFE
16 141    ODAIR RIBEIRO 04:32:22.670 CICLISMO UMUARAMA
17 276    RENATO LIMA DE ARAUJO SANTOS 04:32:23.220 EMBARRADOS MS
18 361    FABIANO ROGERIO DA COSTA 04:34:05.490 CICLISMO UMUARAMA / AMERICABIKE.COM.BR
19 151    JOSE EDUARDO CAMARGO PIRES 04:44:34.330 MTB ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND
20 347    JORDAO CARDOSO DA LUZ 04:57:44.100 CASCALHO NA CANELA
21 64    FLAVIO PARRILHA 05:04:41.430 RODA PRESA BIKERS MS
22 377    FABIANO A GARCIA DE SOUZA 05:09:48.020 NAO TEM
23 282    ROGER TOYOTA 05:14:35.280 TOYOTA FUTSAL LONDRINA
24 3    FABIO AUGUSTO PERAZOLO DE OLIVEIRA 05:35:00.070 AMDC
25 138    GLADSTON PAVESI 05:45:29.620 MADRUGAS BIKE
26 123    RODOLFO JOSE MASSARO 05:48:35.710 CLUBE DE AVENTURA
27 352    ERICO PAULO RAMOS 05:48:47.630 CRAZY DOGS TRIATHLON TEAM
28 46    IGOR CANDIDO DE SOUZA 05:56:30.700 MADRUGA BIKE CLUBE
29 203    EDUARDO BELLAFRONTE BATISTA 06:48:50.140 CLUBE DE AVENTURA
MASTER B1
1 226    MARCELO BIAZI BARBOSA 03:49:26.830 OS PE DE RATO BIKE CLUBE/OFICINA MECANICA 2 IRMAOS
2 75    MARCELO DE SOUSA 03:49:46.870 ABD BIKE CENTER
3 44    ALBERTO MEDEIROS 03:52:50.870 CCPP
4 313    VALTAIR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 04:00:59.660 DIAS BIKE MARINGA SORVETE E MILK SHAKE PINGUIM
5 108    ISMAEL CLEMENTE 04:07:35.940 PEDAL LIVRE
6 398    SANDERSON PAULI 04:09:53.260 EQUIPE MAR DEL PLATA DE CICLISMO
7 284    MARCELO LUIZ KONZEN 04:10:15.940 AMIGOS DO PE,DAL MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON PR
8 107    VANDERLEI MORAIS 04:13:35.050 TEAM ROGERIO / DIAS BIKE PARANAVAI
9 97    JOSE ROBERTO BORGHI BENITES 04:18:12.310 BENITES BIKES/KAVERA RIDERS
10 105    MARCOS ZARO FERREIRA 04:20:36.330 MBT CIANORTE
11 380    MANOEL JOSE DA SILVA 04:20:52.310 AEGB
12 221    JAILSON DOS SANTOS SATURNINO 04:21:48.330 SPORT BIKERS MARINGA
13 394    FRANCISCO DE LARA 04:32:31.240 ACADEMIA NEO SAUDE
14 139    FABIO ALEXANDRE VERONESE 04:35:49.960 MIOJO BIKERS TOLEDO
15 159    NILO ZANELLA JUNIOR 04:36:33.730 PEDAL LIVRE
16 302    MAURO AUGUSTO SILVEIRA 04:38:19.020 IMPAKTUSMTB
17 231    MAYKON SANTIAGO A PORTELA 04:46:32.800 MTB ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND
18 129    ARA DE OLIVEIRA MARCAL 04:47:38.550 MTB CERRADO
19 42    VICTOR ALEXANDRE CALESTINI GAIOTTO 04:47:42.780 MTB DO CERRADO TRES LAGOAS MS
20 25    LUCIANO LEITE DE BRITO 04:49:52.790 PROCARES
21 335    MARCO ANTONIO BUZZI COSTACURTA 04:59:38.180 IRONTRI WINNER
22 175    RONALDO ANTONIO MAZZOLA 05:18:04.990 GM PNEUS
23 307    SERGIO RAMPAZO 05:22:10.560 AMDC
24 373    GUSTAVO KODAMA 05:38:25.600 NONONONO
25 91    VALDIR BELARMINO DA SILVA 05:39:07.670 SEM DESTINO
26 279    SERGIO AGOSTINI FUNAYAMA 05:49:17.890 TUNASBIKE
27 278    FERNANDO EDUARDO AGOSTINI DE CASTRO 05:50:47.700 TUNASBIKE
28 60    VALDIR CASTANHO ESCANDOLHERO 05:53:09.400 FIREBIKERS - TEAM
MASTER B2
1 81    MARIO RIBEIRO 04:09:15.250 GALERA DO BEM BIKE CLUB
2 253    EMERSON QUINTINO DE LIMA 04:12:05.520 NEFROLOGIA QUINTINO
3 145    FRANCISCO AFONSO ROSA 04:16:27.290 GAZIN MOUNTAIN BIKE
4 89    WILSON TEOTONIO NASCIMENTO 04:17:41.830 MTB GOIOERE
5 69    JOSE ROBERTO RODRIGURD JUNIOR 04:20:51.100 KAVRAS RIDER BENITES BIKR
6 160    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 04:28:38.630 IMPAKTUS - MTB
7 256    VAGNER DOS SANTOS 04:28:41.650 SONS OF BIKE
8 65    ADEMIR LUIS KLEIN 04:36:37.740 MIOJO BIKERS
9 125    SILVIO TEIXEIRA SILVA 04:38:36.000 BIKE CENTER DRACENA
10 176    GIUSEPPE EDUARDO CALDERARO 04:43:24.740 60 KM ACIMA/GALOS BIKERS
11 182    SERGIO LOPES 04:45:27.000 60 KM ACIMA / GALOS BIKERS MARINGA
12 309    CIRO MARTIN MOURA 04:47:43.770 AEGB
13 39    AGNALDO DE JESUS ROSSINI 04:52:37.120 OSPEDAR EXTREME
14 98    LIOMAR DE BORTOLI 04:54:32.630 MIOJO BIKERS
15 146    GERALDO APARECIDO BIDOIA 04:55:13.110 NAVIBIKER'S
16 194    SADAHIRO YOSHIMOTO 04:56:44.400 KAVERAS RIDERS
17 316    MARIO ENGELBRECHT 05:11:39.470 GRUPO2RASTROS
18 408    CLAITON CORTES DE MENDONCA 05:15:23.730 MADRUGAS
19 349    MARCO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA 05:22:10.780 AMDC
20 367    CLAUDENIR CAMARGO FERREIRA 05:22:45.000 AEJ - ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA JAGUAPITAENSE
21 101    REINALDO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 05:24:34.520 CANELA VERMELHA
22 366    LINCON KAZUHITO KOIKE 05:29:09.530 AEJ - ASSOCIACAO ESPORTE JAGUAPITA
23 55    JUBER SEVERINO DE JESUS WALDOW 05:32:30.060 FIREBIKERS - TEAM
24 172    ADMYLSON OSVALDO CASTRO ZORATTO 05:37:16.340 LOANDABIKERS
25 198    MARCELO EUGENIO DE CASTRO 06:02:01.190 MARILIA
26 22    MARCOS FELIX DOS SANTOS 06:02:01.960 SPORT BIKERS MARINGA
MASTER C1
1 376    CLECIO RICARDO BAZANELLI 03:49:46.380 METACICLISMO
2 99    SERGIO FERMAU DE OLIVEIRA 04:30:44.460 MADRUGAS BIKE CLUBE
3 379    JOSE PAULO DE CARVALHO ROCHA 04:32:53.210 STRONG BIKE
4 118    ADILSON DE ANDRADE AMARAL 04:35:47.700 GRUPO CHATEAU DE MTB
5 84    JOEL FLORENCIO SANTOS 04:36:47.240 EQUIPE MEIA RODA DE CASTILHO SP
6 153    ELIZEU MATIAS 04:43:37.980 PEDAIS DA PAZ CASA DE CAMBIO MS CAMBIO.
7 235    LUIS ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA LOBO 04:43:56.980 AMDC
8 171    ADILSON REMELLI 04:44:41.250 GALERA DO PEDAL
9 355    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA PIRES 04:52:07.790 LOANDA BIKERS
10 30    JOSE CARLOS ROCHA DA SILVA 05:02:16.420 ACRB - ASSOCIACAO DE CICLISTAS DE RIO BRILHANTE
11 248    LUIZ FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA 05:06:09.910 TRILHEIROS MS
12 90    EDILSON HIROCHI MISUGUTI 05:22:56.260 TORNEARIA DO JAPONES
13 143    CARLOS ALVES NOGUEIRA 05:54:29.650 MTB MUNDO NOVO - MS
14 140    ROBERTO JACINTO 05:58:46.920 MTB DO CERRADO
MASTER C2
1 109    ALTAIDES ANTONIO FORNARI 04:28:56.150 MIOJO BIKERS TOLEDO
2 283    IVAI DO CARMO 04:48:01.340 PEDAIS DA LIBERDADE
3 340    VITOR HIROYUKI KOIKE 04:53:13.100 PROXARES/BIKEFITLONDRINA
4 16    JOSE NIVALDO MIOSSO 04:55:23.600 CASCALHO NA CANELA
5 162    ROBERTO APARECIDO MARAN 05:08:56.010 SEM LIMITES BIKE CLUBE
MASTER D
1 173    NELSON ALCIDES DE OLIVEIRA 05:39:11.350 60 KM ACIMNA
2 264    DIRCEU GIROTTO 05:47:19.360 MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB UMUARAMA-PR
3 193    JOSE GIMAEL NETO 06:08:32.760 GIMAEL BAURU
PATA DE ELEFANTE
1 158    BRUNO GARCIA FURLAN 03:49:28.910 AMASSA PEDAL
2 119    JULIANO STINGHEN ENGMANN 03:51:18.110 GIRA BRASIL
3 385    FABIO HENRIQUE LEME COELHO 03:53:31.630 TRAINING STRONG PRIMAL TEAM
4 297    MARCIO RIVA DOS SANTOS 03:59:47.430 CICLISMO UMUARAMA
5 157    RAFAEL DARAIA DELGADO 04:17:29.520 AMASSA PEDAL BIKE CLUBE PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU SP
6 166    RICARDO LUIZ BARRENI 04:20:13.530 SONS OF BIKE
7 228    TIAGO LUCHESI 04:28:56.370 PEDAL NA ESTRADA
8 289    VANDERLEI DE LIMA 04:33:43.460 PIONEIROS DO PEDAL
9 178    RONNIE DALTON SHLEMPER 04:45:26.840 60 KM ACIMA
10 34    MARCOS ROGERIO DE MELO 04:47:36.520 AMDC/XC DOURADOS
11 333    LEANDRO DA SILVA PEREIRA NEVES 04:49:10.550 VIIVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
12 542    EMERSON PARREIRA NUNES 04:55:03.120 ASSOCIACAO COXIM DE MTB
13 541    EDUARDO DURE 05:08:04.270
14 225    DECIO ALESSANDRO BRESSANIN 05:13:30.470 MTB 3 LAGOAS
15 32    RODRIGO TAKAHASHI DA SILVA 05:16:45.510 PRO CARES | BIKE FIT LONDRINA
16 310    CLEDIZ ROCHA PINTO 05:19:11.230 PEDAL DA LIDY
17 280    ROGER FREITAS LOVATO 05:28:54.540 PEDAIS DA LIBERDADE
18 67    ALUIZIO LEONARDO ZEVIANI 05:31:29.540 AMIGOS DE PONTA
19 232    FABIO AUGUSTO BENEZ 05:33:01.650 MTB TRES LAGOAS
20 104    EVERTON JUNIOR PAOLICCHI 05:39:52.870 MTB MARILUZ
21 96    WALDECIR FERNANDES GONCALVES 06:10:47.210 AGUIAS BIKE
22 8    WLADEMIR MEIRELES VILA NOVA 06:45:41.410 FIREBIKERS TEAM
23 387    SERGIO LUIS PIEROTTI 06:48:44.590 PRO CARES/BIKE FIT LONDRINA
24 106    PAULO CESAR LIMA JUNIOR 06:52:40.380 NEHUM
SUB 30 FEM
1 185    RAFAELA DE LIMA NASCIMENTO DE CARVALHO 04:44:48.500 MTB GOIOERE
SUB16
1 31    IVAN LUCAS SIMAO FERREIRA 04:41:27.750 PATA DE ONCA BIKE CLUBE
SUB23
1 386    RENAN CESAR DA SILVA 03:33:30.790 TRAINING STRONG PRIMAL TEAM
2 161    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 03:38:18.990 IMPAKTUS - MTB
3 293    HENRIQUE MORAES MORATELLI 03:56:55.130 AVULSO
4 155    MATHEUS JUSTINO 03:57:10.450 BENITES BIKES/BAITACCA BIKES
5 59    LEONARDO RIBEIRO 04:01:03.450 CILISMO UMUARAMA
6 239    JHONATHAN BARAVIERA DA SILVA 04:10:15.720 TEAM GAZIN
7 266    PAULO HENRIQUE MARINHO SATURNINO 04:16:56.510 SPORT BIKERS MARINGA
8 201    RAPHAEL MANGILI RESTIVO 04:23:33.350 YOSHIKAWA BIKES
9 326    MICAEL MARIANO SANTOS 04:31:39.940 JORNAL DA NOVA
10 323    VICTOR ALVES CUSTODIO DA SILVA 04:41:13.740 JORNAL DA NOVA
11 324    VINICIUS HENRIQUE GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA 04:48:04.310 JORNAL DA NOVA
12 120    ISAILSON DA SILVA SANTANA 04:50:53.810 NAVIBIKERS
SUB30
1 260    RUBENS MATIAS RODRIGUES JUNIOR 03:43:04.110 TRAININGSTRONG TEAM
2 303    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 03:43:04.270 IMPAKTUS MTB
3 205    GUSTAVO ALVES MORENO 03:49:27.050 SPORT BIKERS MARINGA/LAIS BOLELA NUTRICIONISTA
4 299    RAFAEL GARCIA 03:57:09.410 GARCIA AR CONDICIONADO
5 208    ROGERIO FERREIRA CELES 03:58:28.670 SEM LIMITES
6 187    DIEGO LIMA TAVIAN 04:01:49.470 TEAM FISIO.UP-MTB VAGALUMES
7 215    JEAN CARLO DA SILVA 04:05:07.210 CICLISMO UMUARAMA
8 320    EMERSON ALVES PAGNOSSI 04:17:14.580 PAULO BIKES
9 51    GUILHERME ALEXANDRE HUBER DA SILVA 04:17:40.010 LOANDA BIKERS
10 134    TALES DE FREITAS STOKKER 04:18:23.520 NAVI BIKERS
11 4    LUIS FERNANDO LIMA 04:19:19.540 MARQUES BIKE SHOP
12 247    AUGUSTO ALVES DIAS 04:20:53.080 PEDAL LIVRE
13 346    GEOVANE DE SOUZA 04:27:01.130 KAPA BIKES TEAM CLUBE DE CICLISMO SARANDI
14 189    FLAVIO BOZO CAVALHERI 04:32:23.990 VAGALUMES PORECATU-TEAM FISIO.UP
15 95    CARLOS HENRIQUE BASIQUETTO 04:38:55.220 LOANDA BIKERS
16 240    HENRIQUE ALMEIDA WESTPHAL 04:42:36.510 ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND MTB
17 243    FERNANDO BRAGA FAZULINE 04:42:36.680 ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND MTB
18 212    JONATHAN CORREA SARDINHA 04:46:32.580 PEDAL NA ESTRADA
19 113    LEONARDO DA SILVA SANTOS 04:47:43.550 TREINO BIKE & AMIGOS
20 177    DOUGLAS DE ANDRADE MIRANDA 04:59:00.890 MARQUES BIKE SHOP
21 360    FERNANDO PAULO ZANOTTO 05:15:23.230 PATO BIKE/ACADEMIA EVOLUTYON
22 74    WILLIAN CABRERA TEIXEIRA 05:20:05.550 SAPOS SOBRE RODAS
23 338    EDUARDO ALMEIDA LOPES 05:54:27.450 EL SHADAY CAMBE
24 300    GUILHERME PIRES VIEIRA 06:48:42.780 BIKE FIT LONDRINA
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 04/09/16, 16:21:07