GP Ravelli 10 Anos, Classificação do Campeonato XCO
01 XCO ELITE MASCULI
1    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 20 20 20 17 77 FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/ASW RACING/EXCEED/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
2    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 13 17 15 10 55 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/FIRST BIKE/MAXXIS/PENKS/UVEX/LIGHTNESSRC/PEDEVELA
3    PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 15 0 17 15 47 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
4    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 0 0 13 20 33 CALYPSO, CLY , MAXXIS , MEMORIAL SANTOS, ESTILO LIVRE, LESTWORK, REALNUTRI, SINA
5    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 17 0 0 0 17 FOCUS XC TEAM BRASIL
6    LUIZ FELIPE NABAHIER 0 15 0 0 15 HE TREINAMENTOS
7    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 0 0 0 13 13 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
8    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 0 13 0 0 13
9    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 0 0 0 11 11 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
10    WESLEN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 11 0 0 0 11 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
11    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 10 0 0 0 10 MINAS BIKE
02 XCO ELITE FEMININ
1    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 0 20 0 0 20 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA
2    DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA 20 0 0 0 20 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3    MELISSA FORTI 17 0 0 0 17 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4    MARIA JULIA DENIPOTI 15 0 0 0 15 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
03 SUB 23 MASCULINA
1    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 17 17 20 20 74 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
2    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 20 20 11 15 66 AVULSO - TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
3    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 6 11 17 11 45 LCG CORPORATIVOS/MOTTAINBIKE/EKOI/CAISP
4    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 13 0 15 10 38 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5    RAFAEL SANTANTONIO 10 0 0 13 23 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6    HURILAN APARECIDO PERES INACIO 0 10 0 9 19 LIGHT BIKE
7    WANDERSON MATHEUS DOS SANTOS 9 9 0 0 18 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
8    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 0 0 0 17 17 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
9    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 0 15 0 0 15 SYNGENTA OTO/JOFEGE MINERADORA/CNA GAPES
10    NICOLAS RAFHAEL A.R. MACHADO 15 0 0 0 15
11    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 0 0 13 0 13 BIKE TERRITORY / RBM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / VELLOX FREE
12    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 0 13 0 0 13
13    BRUNO MARTINS ROBERTO 11 0 0 0 11 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
14    KLYNTHER LUCAS DA SILVA 8 0 0 0 8 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
15    MAYRON HERGET SOARES 7 0 0 0 7 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
04 SUB 23 FEMININA -
1    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 20 20 0 15 55 PM BOTUCATU, SPECIALIZED, HOFFMANN XCO, BRASA BIKE, BRASIL RIDE, BLOG PROF ARNAL
2    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS 0 17 20 0 37 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3    ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS 0 0 17 13 30 PROSHOCK UVEX
4    ISABELLA LACERDA 0 0 0 20 20 LM/ SENSE
5    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 0 0 0 17 17
6    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 17 0 0 0 17 TREK/BONTRAGER/SBR SPORT/DELLA SPORT/PERSONAL FIT/SESSION BRASIL/FREE FORCE/PREF
7    BIANCA RAMAO GONCALVES 0 0 0 11 11
05 XCO SUB 30 MASCUL
1    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 17 17 20 20 74 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2    JHONATAN CESAR PINTO 11 9 13 13 46
3    PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO 20 20 0 0 40 GRAFIMEL, GIF, HERBALIFE, ALOHA, TITANIUM, TREINEBR,RADIOPLAN,SUP. BONNA.
4    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 0 15 0 17 32
5    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 15 0 0 15 30 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6    GABRIEL ALVES TEIXEIRA 13 13 0 0 26 CBMM/CLINCA ROBERTO ROCHA/RO TREINAMENTOS/KAMYLLA BITTENCOURT/VICTORY SUPLEMENTO
7    SIMAO JOSIMAR DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 17 0 17
8    TIAGO WILLIAN FERREIRA 0 0 15 0 15 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
9    GABRIEL ALVES MENIN 0 0 0 11 11
10    JOSE DIONES ALVES BERNARDINO 0 0 11 0 11 M2RT MADEIRA MAMORE RACE TEAM
11    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 0 11 0 0 11
12    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 10 10
13    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 0 10 0 0 10 BIOLEVE
14    LUCAS MONTEIRO RODRIGUES DA COSTA 10 0 0 0 10 TERRA BIKE / VIDATIVA
15    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 0 0 0 9 9 MTB JAGUARIUNA
16    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO 9 0 0 0 9
17    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 0 0 0 8 8
18    PAULO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES LEAO 0 8 0 0 8
19    FELLIPE MACHADO BORGES 8 0 0 0 8 ROTREINAMENTOS/AEMODELO
06 XCO SUB 30 FEMINI
1    BRUNA NADIM DA SILVA 20 0 0 0 20 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
07 XCO JUNIOR MASCUL
1    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 20 20 20 17 77 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 10 13 17 8 48 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3    GUSTAVO ALCANTARA ROSA 13 11 0 20 44 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4    WESLEY DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA 11 15 0 15 41 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 6 10 13 10 39 GELATO DONATO
6    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 8 7 15 9 39
7    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 15 0 0 11 26 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
8    ADHEMAR PEREIRA DIAS NETO 0 17 0 0 17
9    OSMAR RODRIGUES JUNIOR 17 0 0 0 17 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
10    MATHEUS SALES FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 0 0 0 13 13 MTB CASSIA/ACADEMIA SAUDE ATIVA
11    JUAN PABLO PEREIRA LIMA 0 0 11 0 11
12    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA 0 0 10 0 10 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/VALGROPUP
13    VICTOR FERNANDO MARQUES SILVA 0 9 0 0 9
14    KLYNDSEN ALVARO DA SILVA 9 0 0 0 9 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
15    LUIS HENRIQUE FLAUZINO 0 8 0 0 8
16    MATHEUS DA SILVA PERONDINI 0 0 0 7 7
17    LUCAS DOS REIS URIAS 7 0 0 0 7
09 XCO OPEN MASCULIN
1    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 17 20 13 17 67 JACUBIKERS
2    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 20 11 15 20 66 HARD BIKE TEAM
3    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 11 17 9 0 37 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 0 0 20 13 33 SILVESTRE BIKE - POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
5    RAFAEL MARIO RIBEIRO 0 15 0 9 24 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6    MATHEUS DE CASTRO BATISTA 0 0 17 0 17
7    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 0 0 0 15 15 BIKE TERRITORY | RBM | VELLOX FREE | MICRO SHIFT | GIOSBR | MAXXIS
8    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 15 0 0 0 15 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
9    ALEXANDRO RODRIGUES LEANDRO 0 13 0 0 13
10    PAULO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES LEAO 13 0 0 0 13 BIKE NAKASHIMA SUZANO
11    MAYRON HERGET SOARES 0 0 0 11 11 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
12    CLEBER LANDIM REZENDE 0 0 11 0 11 APUA VERTICAL
13    GUSTAVO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA PAVAO 0 0 0 10 10
14    LEONARDO NAVES JUNIOR 0 0 10 0 10 MENDIGOS TEAM
15    LUCAS BOTAN DOS SANTOS 0 10 0 0 10
16    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 10 0 0 0 10 MTB JAGUARIUNA
17    ADILSON DE MORAIS JUNIOR 0 0 0 8 8 FALE SEMPRE MAIS / SALLES BIKE
18    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 0 0 8 0 8 MEGA BIKE / PROSHIFT
10 XCO OPEN FEMININO
1    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA 20 20 20 17 77 SERRA DE SAO DOMINGOS
2    ALINE MUNISE GONCALVES DE SOUZA 17 17 17 13 64 BIKE PEDREIRA / HERBALIFE 24HRS
3    THAIS MEDEIROS 0 0 0 20 20 BARBA BIKES - MUD BIKE
4    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO 0 0 0 15 15 MATEAN
5    TATIANE TORRES GIL 0 0 0 11 11 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
11 XCO JUVENIL MASCU
1    WILBER OLETO DE OLIVEIRA 20 17 13 20 70 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 11 20 17 13 61 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3    VINICIUS MORAIS ALVES FRANCISCO 15 15 0 17 47 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 0 13 20 11 44 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
5    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 5 9 9 6 29 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
6    THIAGO KOCH DA CUNHA 13 0 0 15 28 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
7    LEANDRO FARIA DE CARVALHO 0 0 11 10 21 AVULSO
8    ARTHUR SCHENK CARUSO 4 10 0 7 21 BUONA FORTUNA BIKE PARK
9    VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA 10 11 0 0 21 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
10    FRANCISCO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO MENDONCA 9 0 0 9 18 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
11    DANILO A. CARVALHO FILHO - 17 0 0 0 17
12    JHONATA DE LIMA PEREDA 7 0 0 8 15 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
13    PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MAIA 0 0 15 0 15
14    GABRIEL AZEVEDO MONTEIRO 0 0 10 0 10 MTB CASSIA/ SAUDE ATIVA
15    THIAGO LEITE DA SILVA CIRELI 8 0 0 0 8
16    LEONARDO TAINAN LEMES PEREIRA 6 0 0 0 6 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
17    DIONISIO DIAS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 0 0 0 5 5
18    LUIZ GABRIEL DE SOUZA 0 0 0 4 4 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
19    MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 0 0 0 3 3
13 XCO INFANTO JUVEN
1    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 17 17 20 17 71 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2    LUAN RAPHAELLI CARAMEL 20 20 15 15 70 JACUBIKERS
3    LUIZ FELIPE DE SOUZA MELO 10 13 9 7 39 BIKE PARA HOREB / #SAIADEBIKE
4    CAYO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 0 0 17 20 37 MTB CASSIA /SAUDE ATIVA
5    PEDRO VINICIUS LIMA DE BARROS 15 0 0 13 28 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6    PEDRO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS - CHUCK 11 15 0 0 26 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
7    JOAO VITOR CASTRO FABRI 13 0 0 9 22 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
8    DIEGO SOARES GAMALIEU 0 0 13 0 13
9    SAMUEL FREIRE CRUZ 0 0 0 11 11 FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/EXCEED/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
10    RAPHAEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA 0 0 11 0 11 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
11    MATEUS FREIRIA GAROFALO 0 11 0 0 11 SEIVAFLORA
12    RAFAEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA 0 0 0 10 10
13    GABRIEL PAREIRA DA SILVA 0 0 10 0 10
14    NICOLAS MONTEIRO BORTOLOTI FELISMINO 0 0 0 8 8 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
15    EIKI YAMAUCHI LEONCIO 0 0 0 6 6
16    GEAN LUCAS 0 0 0 5 5
15 XCO MASTER 30+ FE
1    RAQUEL GONTIJO 20 20 20 20 80
2    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 17 13 13 0 43 JADE BIKE
3    ADRIANA AP.FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS 11 0 11 13 35
4    FABIOLA LUZ 0 0 15 17 32 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM - TPS / ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
5    JOSIANE GUTIERREZ 15 17 0 0 32
6    ANA PAULA PAVAO 13 0 0 11 24 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
7    ALINE DE ALCANTARA RODRIGUES 0 0 17 6 23
8    VANESSA LIXANDRAO ALBERTO BATISTA GONCALVES 0 10 0 7 17 BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
9    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 0 0 0 15 15
10    VERIDIANA SIMOES 0 15 0 0 15 SR.BIKE/ PRO-BIKE
11    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 0 11 0 0 11
12    ROSANGELA MARIA DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 10 10
13    ALESSANDRA FELICORI FERNANDES COSTA 0 0 10 0 10
14    CAROLINA TANNUS NARDUCHI DE ALVARENGA 10 0 0 0 10
15    MARIANA APARECIDA CELSO 0 0 0 9 9 AQUILA TRAINNING
16    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 0 0 9 0 9 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
17    PRISCILA HELENA BUENO 0 0 0 8 8 #SAIADEBIKE STUDIO BODY FIT
16 XCO MASTER A1
1    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 20 20 0 17 57 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 15 15 9 11 50 BIKE PEDREIRA / ACAD. CIADOCORPO / GRUPO LUMA ALIMENTACAO / JAGUARBIKE
3    LEANDRO MANDARANO 11 13 20 3 47 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 13 10 10 10 43 CICLO SAMPA
5    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 7 11 4 13 35 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6    GABRIEL ARAUJO 0 0 15 7 22 SCOTT/PEDALPRO
7    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 10 7 2 2 21 ASCICAM / LA CLINIC DES VELOS
8    RODRIGO NOVAIS NOGUEIRA 0 0 0 20 20
9    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 3 9 0 8 20 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
10    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 0 5 8 6 19 HAMMERFALL
11    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 8 3 7 0 18 MTB JAGUARIUNA / ITALINEA
12    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 17 1 0 0 18
13    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 0 8 5 4 17 SPORT STAR BIKES / LAGUENS RACE FIT
14    LUCAS REZENDE BARBOSA 0 0 17 0 17 TRIBO 2 RODAS
15    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 0 17 0 0 17 HE TREINAMENTOS
16    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 0 0 0 15 15 PRAGMA BRASIL/MTB JAGUARIUNA
17    VAGNER RICARDO MINIQUIEL 9 6 0 0 15
18    ALEXANDRE DOS REIS 0 0 13 0 13 SPRINT BIKERS RACING TEAM
19    ALEXSANDRO MESQUITA 0 0 11 0 11
20    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA 0 0 0 9 9 MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
21    JONAS BUENO DEMATE 0 0 6 1 7 SERRA DE SAO DOMINGOS
22    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 5 2 0 0 7 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
23    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 6 0 0 0 6
24    DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA 0 0 0 5 5
25    SANDERSON DA SILVA LEITE 0 4 0 0 4
26    FRANSERGIO DE FARIA FERREIRA 4 0 0 0 4
27    RODRIGO STORTE BORAGINA 0 0 3 0 3 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL
28    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 2 0 0 0 2 SAO NICOLAU BIKE/SEME AVARE
29    FELIPE LIMONTA 1 0 0 0 1 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
17 XCO MASTER A2
1    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 20 20 20 20 80
2    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 15 17 17 17 66 FOCUS BIKES / MAXXIS/ CALYPSO /BROU AVENTURAS / PROSHOCK/ UVEX
3    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 10 10 10 13 43 SOLARIS SPORTS NUTRITION
4    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 17 15 0 0 32 MUNDIAL BIKE SOROCABA
5    REGINALDO MARIANO 11 0 0 15 26
6    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 0 7 9 10 26 KLZ BIKES SD TROFEUS E METALAS
7    JOAO BRIANT 0 13 0 11 24 VARZEA SAO CARLOS
8    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 6 9 0 9 24 MTB JAGUARIUNA
9    PETERSON LUTIANE FREIRE 0 8 8 7 23 BIKE +
10    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 1 2 7 8 18 EMPYREO MTB /JAHVA
11    ENOQUE DE OLIVEIRA RUELA FILHO 0 0 15 0 15 SPRINT BIKERS
12    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 9 6 0 0 15 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
13    FRANCISCO HIDELBRANDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA 0 0 13 0 13 GREENFLOWER/ BROU AVENTURAS/AGUA MINERAL INGA /ROSINHA OFICINA
14    GUSTAVO MICHELAZZOBUENO 13 0 0 0 13
15    ALESSANDRO MOREIRA DA SILVA LINO 0 0 11 0 11
16    HENRIQUE NAYME 0 11 0 0 11
17    JULIANO ALBERTO BATISTA GONCALVES 0 0 6 4 10 BIKE PEDREIRA
18    LUIZ AUGUSTO R PEREIRA 8 0 0 0 8 ABC - ASSOCIACAO BOTUCATUENSE DE CICLISMO/P.M BOTUCATU/ TEAM BODYCENTER
19    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 7 0 0 0 7 DRACENA RAVELLI
20    JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO 0 0 0 6 6
21    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 2 4 0 0 6
22    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 0 0 0 5 5 PEDAL UAI MUZAMBINHO
23    FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES 0 0 5 0 5 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL
24    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 0 5 0 0 5
25    CASSIANO RODRIGO TORRES 5 0 0 0 5 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
26    FABIO RIBEIRO MOREIRA 4 0 0 0 4 AMIGOS DO PEDAL LAGOA SANTA
27    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 3 3
28    ELVIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 0 3 0 0 3 PEDAL RACE
29    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 3 0 0 0 3 FISIOCLIN FRANCA
30    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 0 0 0 2 2 JEKABIKERS / SOLLO BICI
31    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 0 0 0 1 1
32    RODRIGO OTAVIO DOS SANTOS 0 1 0 0 1
18 XCO MASTER B1
1    NUNO JORGE 20 20 17 17 74 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 17 17 0 15 49
3    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 9 7 13 13 42
4    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 13 0 15 11 39 HOFFMAN XCO/TAUBATE
5    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS 11 0 20 0 31 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
6    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 0 9 11 9 29
7    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 15 0 0 7 22 MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO
8    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 20 20
9    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 6 5 0 8 19 MTB JAGUARIUNA
10    ALCIR MASETTI 0 15 0 0 15
11    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 15 0 0 0 15
12    AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ 0 13 0 0 13
13    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 0 11 0 0 11
14    MILTON ALVES 0 0 0 10 10
15    EDUARDO RIBEIRO 0 0 10 0 10 CANASTRA WARRIORS
16    CARLOS ALBERTO BISPO 0 10 0 0 10
17    ALISON PAULO DE ALMEIDA 0 0 9 0 9
18    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 0 0 8 0 8
19    JULIO BARRETO 0 8 0 0 8
20    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 8 0 0 0 8
21    WLADIMIR ALVES OLIVEIRA 0 0 7 0 7 TRIBO 2 RODAS
22    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 7 0 0 0 7
23    JULIO BARRETOo 0 0 0 6 6
24    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 0 0 6 0 6 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
25    MATTHEW DAVID CHMIELEWSKI 0 6 0 0 6 OLIVIA & THOMAS
26    DECIO ALESSANDRO ABANCA 5 0 0 0 5 AVULSO
27    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 0 4 0 0 4
28    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO 4 0 0 0 4 NENHUMA
29    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA 0 3 0 0 3
30    THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA 3 0 0 0 3 TIME BARTALIANOS
19 XCO MASTER B2 MAS
1    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO 13 15 20 13 61 BUONA FORTUNA BIKE PARK
2    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 15 13 15 15 58 HARD BIKE TEAM
3    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 11 10 11 11 43 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 20 20 0 0 40
5    MAURICIO MOTTA 5 8 13 10 36 LCG CORPORATIVOS/MOTTAINBIKE
6    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 0 0 17 17 34 TRIPP AVENTURA
7    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 17 17 0 0 34 GALERA BIKE PADARIA MALAQUIAS
8    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 7 6 9 0 22
9    LUIZ LOTTI NETO 0 0 0 20 20
10    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES 10 9 0 0 19
11    LEONARDO CHAIN 8 7 0 0 15
12    EDUARDO CAMPOS 0 11 0 0 11
13    MARCELO DE ASSIS ARAUJO 0 0 10 0 10 IMAGEM OPTICA GON ON
14    ANDERSON CAMPOS 9 0 0 0 9
15    ELIONAI OLIVEIRA 6 0 0 0 6
20 XCO MASTER C1
1    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 20 20 20 20 80 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2    PAULO NANIA 15 15 15 17 62
3    ADALBERTO GEREZ 13 13 13 15 54
4    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 17 10 0 11 38 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5    JOAO CARLOS DE REZENDE 0 0 17 0 17 TRIBO 2 RODAS
6    WALTER GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA 0 17 0 0 17
7    TARCISIO BILINSKI 0 0 0 13 13
8    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 0 11 0 0 11
9    DONIZETI APARECIDO DA SILVA 0 0 0 10 10
21 XCO MASTER C2
1    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 20 17 15 17 69
2    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 17 15 11 13 56
3    JESUS LUIZ FELIZARDO 15 13 0 15 43 BIKE PEDREIRA
4    ARLEY DE JESUS 0 0 17 20 37 BIKE PEDREIRA / HIDROTABS & GLICOFAST / ACADEMIA PERFORMANCE / GRUPO LUMA ALIMEN
5    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 13 11 0 0 24
6    ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 20 0 20 AVULSO
7    JOSE ANTONIO FERREIRA FILHO 0 20 0 0 20
8    SILAS RICKLI COSTA 0 0 13 0 13
22 XCO MASTER D
1    TAVARES, ODAIR G O 20 20 20 20 80 SUPERTEAM VILABIKE / ESCOLA PROFª ANA BUENO
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 06/08/16, 18:51:11