GP Ravelli 10 Anos, Classificação do Campeonato XCM
01 ELITE MASCULINA
1    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 19 22 22 11 74 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
2    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 13 19 17 13 62 FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/ASW RACING/EXCEED/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
3    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 17 13 17 13 60 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
4    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 8 12 15 12 47 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/FIRST BIKE/MAXXIS/PENKS/UVEX/LIGHTNESSRC/PEDEVELA
5    PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 11 0 11 9 31 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
6    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 10 9 10 0 29
7    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 0 15 0 8 23
8    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 9 0 13 0 22 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
9    DANIEL GROSSI 0 0 0 20 20 GROOVE/CHAOYANG/SHIMANO/ASW
10    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO 20 0 0 0 20
11    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 0 0 0 17 17 EQUIPE LM/SENSE
12    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 17 17 CALYPSO, CLY , MAXXIS , MEMORIAL SANTOS, ESTILO LIVRE, LESTWORK, REALNUTRI, SINA
13    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 8 0 0 6 14 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
14    LUIZ FELIPE NABAHIER 0 13 0 0 13 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
15    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 13 0 0 0 13 SCOTT/ PEDAL PRO/ OFICINA BRASIL/ COFRANA FIAT/ AMENDOLA GROUP
16    MARCIO NASCIMENTO 0 5 6 0 11 ACAI MIL & ROSS
17    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 0 0 0 8 8 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
18    LEONARDO PERERIRA DE PAULA 0 0 8 0 8 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
19    REINOLD MARQUES PEREIRA COSTA 0 8 0 0 8
20    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 2 6 0 0 8 REGISBIKE/CORRATEC
21    RODRIGO COSTA 0 0 7 0 7 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
22    ODAIR PEREIRA 0 7 0 0 7 SCOTT/SYNCROS
23    HALISSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA 7 0 0 0 7 FOCUS TEAM BRASIL
24    SIDNEI FERNANDES 0 0 0 5 5 OSASCO TEAM
25    PEDRO MOMM DE MELO 0 4 0 0 4 RDP
26    GUILHERME SAAD ALVES 4 0 0 0 4 GROOVE/SHIMANO/ASW
27    RODRIGO CUATO RAM0S 0 0 0 3 3
28    LUIZ ALBERTO DE MIRANDA ORTIZ JUNIOR 3 0 0 0 3 VICINI BIKES CLINICA DO CICLISTA
29    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 0 0 0 2 2 BIG002 - ASCICAM / MTB CAMBUI #CORRENDO COMILSINHO PLACA 013
30    ROBERTO MARCOLINO DA SILVA 1 0 0 0 1
02 ELITE FEMININA
1    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 17 17 20 17 71 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 15 15 17 0 47 CORRATEC BRASIL / GEBRAN BIKERS
3    ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS 0 10 17 13 40
4    CRISTIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA 20 20 0 0 40 FUNVIC SOU CYCLING/ ALTA PERFORMANCE CICLISMO
5    DANIELA SCHOLL 13 0 13 0 26 PRORUNNER
6    ISABELLA LACERDA 0 0 0 22 22 LM/ SENSE
7    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 0 0 0 15 15 BIG016 ORPHANS AFRICA / CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL
8    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 0 0 0 15 15
9    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 0 0 13 0 13 JADE BIKE
10    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 0 13 0 0 13 SBR SPORT / VALPAR CORRETORA
11    MARIANA CARCUTE 0 11 0 0 11 CARCUTE RACING TEAM
12    LILIAN PEDROSO 11 0 0 0 11 AERIS
13    CAROLINE SALGADO PETRIN LUCINDA 10 0 0 0 10
14    MARIA LYGIA NASSER 0 9 0 0 9
15    SILVANA MENEGON 9 0 0 0 9 100%MTB TEAM 1
03 JUNIOR PRO
1    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 22 19 22 22 85 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
2    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 15 17 12 11 55 HARD BIKE TEAM
3    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 9 3 19 17 48 BIKE TERRITORY
4    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 11 10 15 5 41 IMPAKTUS - MTB
5    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 3 10 15 9 37 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
6    RENAN CESAR DA SILVA 15 20 0 0 35 IMPAKTUS MTB
7    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 6 9 10 0 25 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
8    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 7 7 0 10 24 GELATO DONATO
9    RAFAEL SANTANTONIO 0 0 0 19 19 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
10    NICOLAS RAFHAEL A.R. MACHADO 19 0 0 0 19 BIKE POINT /CRICIUMA FME
11    WESLEY NOMINATO 0 4 0 11 15
12    LUIS HENRIQUE FLAUZINO 0 15 0 0 15
13    OSVALDO RODRIGUES BENTO 0 0 0 13 13 MENDES BIKE TEAM
14    JUAN PABLO PEREIRA LIMA 0 0 13 0 13 WORLDBIKE ORBEA TEAM
15    VICTOR FERNANDO MARQUES SILVA 0 13 0 0 13 OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA
16    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 0 0 0 12 12 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
17    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA 0 0 11 0 11
18    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 10 0 0 0 10
19    RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 0 9 0 0 9
20    WESLEY DA SILVA RODRIGUES 8 0 0 0 8 CENTER BIKE
21    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 8 0 0 0 8
22    YGOR CORDEIRO PEREIRA 7 0 0 0 7 CENTER BIKE
23    WANDERSON MATHEUS DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 6 6
24    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME 0 6 0 0 6
25    VITOR HUGO DE MELO SILVESTRE 3 0 0 0 3
26    GABRIEL QUEIROZ COSTA 2 0 0 0 2 HF
04 SUB 25 PRO
1    GUILHERME ALOISE 20 20 9 17 66 AVULSO
2    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 0 17 22 22 61 #AVULSO
3    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 11 15 17 15 58 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU - SILVESTRE BIKE / POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
4    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 15 13 17 11 56
5    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 7 12 13 17 49 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
6    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 10 10 12 9 41 LCG CORPORATIVOS/MOTTAINBIKE/EKOI/CAISP
7    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 6 5 11 9 31 ACADEMIA CORPO E MOVIMENTO / REI DO ACAI / FARMA NOSSA / SPECIAL BIKE / JOTA BAR
8    RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 2 3 8 6 19 ASSOCICAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/ PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/ FIRST BIKES/ LIGHTNESS RC
9    FELIPE MARQUES BERNARDO 10 7 0 0 17
10    NAYDSON FLAVIANO OLIVEIRA CORTES 17 0 0 0 17 SPECIALIZED HOFFMANN XCO JACUBIKER
11    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 0 6 0 10 16 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
12    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 0 13 0 0 13 SYNGENTA OTO/ JOFEGE MINERADORA/ CNA GAPES
13    VITOR FERNANDES DA FONSECA 13 0 0 0 13 EVO RACING TEAM
14    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 0 11 0 0 11 BIKE-ON /4RODAS/ENERGIAVITAL
15    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 0 0 0 10 10 MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER
16    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA 9 0 0 0 9 RENATO BIKE - ESTER PRESENTES
17    FELLIPE MACHADO BORGES 9 0 0 0 9 ROTREINAMENTOS/AEMODELO
18    WELLINGTON ROGERIO LINO 0 0 7 0 7 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
19    HERCULANO MORANDO 0 6 0 0 6 ALTA PERFORMANCE ASSESSORIA
20    NICOLAS ANTUNES MENDES 4 0 0 0 4 CENTER BIKE
21    RAFAEL CUNHA DALONSO 3 0 0 0 3 BIOLEVE
22    PEDRO HENRIQUE RABELO MARTINS PEREIRA 0 2 0 0 2 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
23    PEDRO EDUARDO OLIVITO BENEDINI 0 1 0 0 1
24    WANDERLEY WANDER MOREIRA 1 0 0 0 1
05 SUB 30 PRO
1    TULIO DE MORAIS BORGES 20 15 20 17 72 MTB CASSIA
2    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 17 17 5 15 54 RENATO BIKE
3    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 17 12 11 13 53 ITABIKES/SPECIALIZED/DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ JACUBIKERS
4    JHONATAN CESAR PINTO 10 11 12 7 40
5    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 11 0 17 10 38 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKES/MAXXIS/LIGH
6    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 9 0 13 9 31
7    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 0 4 15 4 23 BIG003 - ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTN
8    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 0 0 0 22 22 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
9    PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO 0 22 0 0 22
10    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 10 11 0 0 21 IMPAKTUS - MTB
11    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI 0 6 0 13 19 AAP / EDIAO BIKES / JORGE FERRIANI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
12    GABRIEL ALVES TEIXEIRA 2 15 0 0 17
13    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 7 9 0 0 16 LOCAL BIKES/LCS/MERIDA
14    HELBER COELHO BINHO 13 0 0 0 13 THUNDER BIKERS POWER PUMP
15    LEANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS 0 0 11 0 11 LOVERUN BMC / SONHO MAGIA PIJAMAS / ISIS CARDOSO CONTABILIDADES
16    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 0 0 0 9 9 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
17    JAILSON CONCEICAO NUNES 0 0 0 8 8 PEDAL POWER
18    MARCUS VINICIUS PEREIRA BERTOLA 0 0 8 0 8 HAMMER FALL BIKERS / TRIUTIL
19    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 0 8 0 0 8
20    LUCAS MONTEIRO RODRIGUES DA COSTA 8 0 0 0 8 TERRA BIKE / VIDATIVA
21    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 0 0 4 3 7 PEDAL POWER
22    GUSTAVO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA PAVAO 0 0 7 0 7 PEDAL SPORT
23    RENATO AMARAL MOREIRA DE MELLO 7 0 0 0 7
24    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA 0 0 0 6 6 EVO RACING TEAM
25    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 0 0 6 0 6 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
26    BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA 0 5 0 0 5
27    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 5 0 0 0 5
28    JOSE DIONES ALVES BERNARDINO 0 0 4 0 4 M2RT MADEIRA MAMORE RACE TEAM
29    EDSON APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 4 0 0 0 4 BICICLETARIA SAO JOSE/ METACICLISMO
30    RODRIGO VITOR PESSI 0 0 3 0 3 ACADEMIA IRON GYM, CENTRAL NUTRY, HAMMERFALL BIKER
31    RUBENS MATIAS RODRIGUES JUNIOR 0 3 0 0 3 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
32    WESLEN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 2 2 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
33    ROBSON DA SILVA LOPES 0 2 0 0 2
34    NATAN BARBOSA NOGUEIRA 2 0 0 0 2 ASCICAM
35    RAFAEL BARROS NUNES 0 0 0 1 1
36    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 0 1 0 0 1 BIG003 -
37    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 1 0 0 0 1
06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
1    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SA 20 20 20 15 75 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM/LA CLINIC DES VELOS
2    ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUNH / RICHARDSON JUNIOR LA 8 5 17 8 38 100 EQUIPE
3    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVA / ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 17 6 0 10 33 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGU / TIAGO RODRIGUES DE M 15 0 15 3 33 ADVENTURE BIKERS
5    LEONARDO CARVALHO BOR / MARCOS PAULO VIANA 0 13 0 13 26 BIG007 - ADVENTURE BIKERS
6    ADHEMAR PEREIRA DIAS / ED CARLOS GUEDES NOG 0 0 0 20 20 GALERA BIKE TEAM SJBV
7    EDUARDO SAES PINHEIRO / RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHRE 11 0 0 9 20
8    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTU / ROBERTO DA SILVA MAI 0 0 0 17 17 PRAGMA BRASIL/ MTB JAGUARIUNA
9    ALCIR MASETTI / MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 0 17 0 0 17 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
10    ADRIANO ANDRADE / BRUNO FURRIER GALIAS 13 4 0 0 17 DIEGO ALMEIDA , V.R.A TRICOT JACUBIKERS
11    ANDRE LUIZ CAIXETA AF / CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 0 15 0 0 15
12    LUCIANO PAULO PEREIRA / MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS 0 0 13 0 13 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
13    ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRAZ / FRANCISCO ARENA ROMA 6 0 0 6 12 BUFALOS SPRINGFILD
14    FABIO DE SOUSA E SILV / ODAIR MORA 10 2 0 0 12 MANTIQUEIRA MTB PIRACAIA
15    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGAN / RICARDO MACEDO JR 0 0 0 11 11 JAVHA
16    MAGNALDO S S JUNIOR / ROGERIO ALONSO PIRES 0 11 0 0 11
17    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGI / GABRIEL FERREIRA DO 0 10 0 0 10
18    CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE / MARCIO APARECIDO AND 0 9 0 0 9 MARCIO BIKE´S
19    MARCELO RODRIGO TAVAR / VANDERSON DE ALBUQUE 9 0 0 0 9 XTRAINING AE / THUNDERBIKERS/ NUTRIMAIS
20    KLEYTON JOSE DE GODOY / LUCAS DOS SANTOS GOD 0 8 0 0 8 PEDAL FOREVIS
21    LUIS FERNANDO BORBA / THIAGO NASCIMENTO DE A 0 0 0 7 7
22    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO / WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 0 7 0 0 7 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
23    DOUGLAS DA SILVA DIAS / KASSIANO PEREIRA DE 7 0 0 0 7 BIKE MACHADO
24    FLAVIO ORIZIO / GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES 0 0 0 5 5 SPORTS INDAIA/INDAIATUBA
25    LUIZ HENRIQUE LEME / VITOR MARCOS NIERO BALD 5 0 0 0 5 ADVENTURE BIKERS/ BECURVA
26    TIAGO PATRIC GARCIA / FELIPE ABDALLA CARAM 0 0 0 4 4
27    DANIEL MATARESI NAVAR / RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI 4 0 0 0 4 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
28    ALESSANDRO RICARDO PR / JAIR DE MARTIN JUNIO 0 3 0 0 3 UCIP CATANDUVA
29    RICARDO CARVALHO FIAL / VANDERLEY JUNIOR DA 3 0 0 0 3 MANTIQUEIRA MTB PIRACAIA
30    LUIZ FERNANDO ARCHILH / ROGERIO DE SOUZA 0 0 0 2 2
31    ADRIANO BORTOTO / OSMAR LOPES FILHO 2 0 0 0 2 GUACU
32    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO / VITOR DOS SANTOS VAL 0 0 0 1 1 BORA VITAO
33    EDUARDO SAES PINHEIRO / VICTOR MIGUEL GAROFA 0 1 0 0 1 MASTER BIKER MOCOCA
34    ADEVILSON FERREIRA AL / CLEITON VIEIRA CASTE 1 0 0 0 1
07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
1    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 20 20 20 20 80 CHEREGATTI BIKERS / IRMAOS LOBO
2    HELBER CREPALDI REIS / LUDMILA PRADO SOUZA C 15 10 15 15 55 CREPALDI & PRADO
3    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 13 11 10 17 51 PEDAL POWER
4    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS / RAQUEL GONTIJO 0 17 17 13 47 TRIPP AVENTURA
5    DANIEL CASSIANOPEREIR / VAGNA HONORATO PEREI 10 8 9 9 36
6    CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 17 15 0 0 32
7    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 0 7 0 8 15
8    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES / MAICON AMARO DOS SAN 0 0 13 0 13
9    ARTHUR HENRIQUE POLLI / ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 0 13 0 0 13 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
10    FRANK KLEIN / JACKLLINI MACIEL TESSARI 0 0 0 11 11 ESPACO BIKE
11    ALESSANDRA FELICORI F / SILAS RICKLI COSTA 0 0 11 0 11
12    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI / GISELE CALABREZ 11 0 0 0 11 TEAM CLINICA DO CICLISTA.
13    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE LI 0 0 0 10 10 CLUBE REGATAS / BIKE FAN CAMPINAS
14    RENAN BENDER ROY / THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SO 0 9 0 0 9 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
15    JOAO ROBERTO TOLEDO / MARLENE APARECIDA FRAN 9 0 0 0 9 BIKE ZEN
16    CARLOS EDUARDO DA SIL / CLAUDIA GRASIELLE DE 0 0 8 0 8
08 FEMININO EXPERT P
1    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 13 20 17 20 70 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
2    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 9 13 20 15 57 PDAL BARS
3    MELISSA FORTI 9 11 15 13 48 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4    FABIOLA LUZ 11 9 15 13 48
5    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 15 19 0 0 34 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
6    RENATA FERREIRA 6 15 10 0 31 EQUIPE C10
7    RAQUEL GONTIJO 22 0 0 0 22
8    FABIANA BRANDAO 0 0 0 17 17 THE BIKES / INOVA FITNESS
9    ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 17 0 0 0 17
10    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 0 0 0 12 12 EKOI BRASIL
11    LUANA APARECIDA ARAUJO 0 0 11 0 11
12    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA 0 10 0 0 10
13    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 0 10 0 0 10 JADE BIKE
14    CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO 10 0 0 0 10 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
15    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 8 0 0 0 8 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
16    MARCIA CRISTINE DE SOUZA 5 0 0 0 5
09 MASTER A PRO
1    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 20 17 0 17 54 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
2    JORGE FERRIANI 17 13 17 0 47 AAP/ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED JORGE FERRIANI ASSESSORIA
3    RAFAEL MARTINS 0 11 20 15 46
4    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 10 12 13 11 46 SPORT STAR BIKES / LAGUENS RACE FIT
5    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 11 6 15 10 42 SPORT ACADEMIA - ADEGA 2 IRMAOS - BERALDO VEICULOS - BIKE CENTER JR.
6    LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA 0 20 0 20 40
7    GABRIEL FRUET 13 8 10 0 31 YTU RIDE TEAM - C10 - FTW SPORTS NUTRITION - SPORT CLEAN - MARTINIBIKESHOP - RAV
8    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 0 17 0 13 30 HE TREINAMENTOS
9    GABRIEL ARAUJO 0 0 9 7 16 SCOTT/PEDALPRO
10    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 2 7 0 7 16
11    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 7 9 0 0 16 MTB JAGUARIUNA PRAGMA BRASIL
12    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 2 0 0 13 15 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
13    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 0 2 8 5 15
14    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO 15 0 0 0 15
15    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA 0 0 13 0 13 BIGORNA BIKE / FORCE RACE TEAM / ESA
16    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 2 4 0 4 10 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
17    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 6 0 0 4 10 TEAM GUAXUPE MTB
18    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 5 5 0 0 10 BIOLEVE
19    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 8 2 0 0 10 BCCICLISMO/RFTREINAMENTO/SNCSUPLEMENTOS /WORKOUTSPORTCLUB/GASPARINOX
20    LEANDRO SILVA NASCIMENTO 0 0 9 0 9
21    JAIME RAMOS BUENO 9 0 0 0 9 CENTER BIKE
22    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 0 0 0 8 8 BIG002 - ASCICAM
23    MARCOS PAULO CORREIA SIMAO 0 0 8 0 8
24    DIEGO SILVA RODRIGUES 8 0 0 0 8 HIDROTABS/GLICOFAST/OVERBIKE/CARBON BIKE
25    DENIS MARTINS DA SILVEIRA 3 4 0 0 7 IMPAKTUS
26    CAIRO DONATTI 0 0 0 6 6
27    LEANDRO CARNEIRO DA FONSECA 0 0 5 0 5 MOOVE/KAMIKAZE
28    MARCELO PERIM 0 0 4 0 4
29    DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS 0 0 3 0 3 RADICAL BIKE/PICU BIKERS
30    AGNALDO MAXIMO (GRANDAO) 0 3 0 0 3 PEDAL SEM LIMITES/HERBALIFE 24 HS
31    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA (TROCAR PARA A PRO) 0 0 0 2 2 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
32    RODRIGO BORGES DE ALCANTARA 0 0 2 0 2 COLESTEROL RACING
33    VAGNER RICARDO MINIQUIEL 2 0 0 0 2
34    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 1 1 TREINAO 6:15 / FAME
35    WILLIAM SILVIANO FELIS 0 0 1 0 1 AVULSO SEM EQUIPE
36    CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVAN 0 1 0 0 1 JAHVA RACING TEAM
37    IVAN CESAR MARTINS MARCELINO 1 0 0 0 1 THUNDERBIKER/POWER PUMB
10 MASTER B PRO
1    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 19 19 19 19 76 FOCUS BIKES / MAXXIS/ CALYPSO /BROU AVENTURAS / PROSHOCK/ UVEX
2    GUILHERME RABELO 15 15 9 13 52
3    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 0 22 17 10 49 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM / APOA VERTICAL /BIGORNA BIKE
4    SELVIO SILVA TEIXEIRA 11 13 13 10 47
5    UIRA DE CASTRO 20 0 20 0 40 CONSTRUTORA MR
6    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 7 10 11 7 35 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
7    REGINALDO MARIANO 12 0 0 17 29
8    UIRA FRANCA CARNEIRO 0 0 0 20 20
9    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 13 7 0 0 20 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
10    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 8 2 0 5 15 SOLARIS SPORTS NUTRITION
11    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 6 9 0 0 15 DRACENA RAVELLI
12    HENRIQUE NAYME 0 13 0 0 13
13    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 8 5 0 0 13 LOJAS BIKES.COM
14    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 0 6 6 0 12
15    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 2 10 0 0 12
16    JULIANO FERREIRA NEVES 0 0 0 11 11 ORBEA / FELTRIN
17    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 0 0 5 5 10 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS - AC PHYSICAL CENTER-XTRAINNING
18    ELTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 10 0 10 CINTIA NUTRICIONISTA
19    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 2 2 6 0 10 EMPYREO MTB /JAHVA
20    LEONARDO FRANCISCO GISLOTTI 7 3 0 0 10
21    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 0 0 0 9 9 G13BJJ MONTE CARMELO - CERRADO TEAM
22    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 9 0 0 0 9 EVO RACING TEAM
23    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 2 0 2 4 8
24    LUIZ EUGENIO SANCHES DUTRA CAMARA 0 0 8 0 8 EQUIPE GOON
25    RODRIGO GIOVANI GONCALVES 0 0 7 0 7 MOOVE/MASTER USINAGEM
26    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA 0 0 0 6 6 ACAI MILL & ROSS
27    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 5 0 0 0 5 MTB JAGUARIUNA
28    JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO 0 2 0 2 4
29    MAURICI CUSTODIO DA SILVA 0 4 0 0 4 ACC COSMOPOLIS
30    ADRIANO AZANHA 2 2 0 0 4 AZANHA LASER
31    FABIO ALVES DE SOUZA 2 2 0 0 4
32    MARCELO MACHADO PEREIRA 2 2 0 0 4 #ULTRA MTB TEAM
33    ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA (HOMONIMO) 0 0 3 0 3
34    RODRIGO OTAVIO DOS SANTOS 0 3 0 0 3 RO TREINAMENTOS
35    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 0 0 0 2 2 #CORRENDOCOMILSINHO 005
36    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 0 2 0 0 2 SPORT ACADEMIA/ ADEGA 2 IRMAOS/ BERALDO VEICULO/FRUTTY REFRIGERANTE/TECNO BIKE
37    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 2 0 0 0 2 FISIOCLIN FRANCA
38    FABIO RIBEIRO MOREIRA 2 0 0 0 2
39    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 0 0 0 1 1 AAP / JORGE FERRIANI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
40    LEANDRO DAMAS 0 0 1 0 1 CICLO ASSUNCAO
41    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 1 0 0 0 1 MTB SOROCABA
11 SENIOR PRO
1    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 20 20 0 17 57 3T -SCOTT-OTICA LOOK-BRESPORTES-ELOACADEMIA
2    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 10 17 17 13 57 PEDAL URBANO
3    NUNO JORGE 19 15 13 6 53 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
4    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES 8 15 13 13 49 MTB SOROCABA
5    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 9 10 12 10 41
6    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 17 11 0 11 39 OFICINA BY JAPA/ BYX BIKES /BRT
7    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 11 11 0 15 37
8    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 0 0 0 20 20 MARANGA TEAN SAO JOSE
9    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 5 0 10 5 20 MARCIO BIKE´S
10    JUNIOR MACHADO 0 0 20 0 20 BIGORNA BIKE / CAPRICORNIO / COUTINHO / PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA
11    EMERSON PINTO ALVARENGA 0 0 15 0 15
12    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 13 0 0 0 13 MOTOR SERVICE
13    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO 0 6 0 6 12 VAMOS PEDALAR/TREK
14    INGO BUCHHEISTER 0 1 0 10 11
15    MARCELO DE BARROS SAMPAIO 0 10 0 0 10
16    ADRIANO CHAGAS DE LIMA 0 0 9 0 9 WORLD BIKE/BIKE MANIA
17    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 0 0 9 0 9 TAUBATE/HOFFMANXCO/SPECIALIZED/AVER/SPEED MOTOS
18    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 6 3 0 0 9 FREE-LAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA / GRASZAGRIFE / CASA DE BOLOS
19    DANILO CARVALHO 9 0 0 0 9
20    MARCELO SOLA DE FREITAS 0 0 0 7 7 PEDAL PRO / FEACFRANCA / OFICINA BRASIL
21    VALDECI PEREIRA 0 7 0 0 7
22    PAULO CESAR MARTINS ROMAO 0 0 6 0 6
23    DENIS YOSHIO 0 0 0 5 5 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
24    WANDERLEY DE SOUZA 0 0 5 0 5 FORCE RACE TEAM
25    IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA 0 5 0 0 5 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
26    JULIO BARRETO 0 0 0 4 4
27    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 0 0 4 0 4
28    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK 0 4 0 0 4
29    MARCOS PAULO VIANA 4 0 0 0 4 ADVENTURE BIKERS
30    GUILHERME ROSA DA COSTA 0 0 3 0 3 METAL MULISHA/PEDAL SPORT
31    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 3 0 0 0 3 PEDAL URBANO
32    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 0 0 2 0 2 PEDAL URBANO
33    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 0 2 0 0 2 SBR SPORT / VALPAR CORRETORA
34    CARLOS ALBERTO SOUSA SGUISSARDI 2 0 0 0 2 META CICLISMO/VARZEA SAO CARLOS
35    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES 0 0 0 1 1
36    ROGERIO ALBUQUERQUE ASEVEDO 0 0 1 0 1
37    RAFAEL DELLA GATTA SOARES 1 0 0 0 1
12 VETERANO A PRO
1    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 19 19 19 17 74 HARD BIKE TEAM
2    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 15 15 20 13 63
3    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 22 22 0 0 44
4    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 7 9 13 11 40 JACUBIKERS
5    JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 13 13 0 10 36 JACUBIKERS
6    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 11 10 15 0 36
7    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 2 0 0 20 22 LAKE JUMP BY MIREH / CAMPING CHAPEU DE SOL / MULTI SOLDAS ITU
8    SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 9 11 0 0 20 MOTO PEU RACING
9    MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA 0 0 0 17 17 PROSHIFIT SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
10    MARCELO ALEXANDRE MENIN 10 7 0 0 17 SALLES BIKE A MELHOR OFICINA DE ATIBAIA
11    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 0 2 6 8 16
12    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 8 8 0 0 16 JUNGLE
13    ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA (HOMONIMO) 0 0 8 7 15 HAMMERFALL
14    SERGIO LUIS BORTOLINI CASALINI 0 5 5 5 15
15    MARCELO DE ASSIS ARAUJO 0 0 13 0 13 IMAGEM OPTICA GON ON
16    RICARDO STEINLE DE MORAES 0 0 10 0 10 ASSESSORIA CARLOS CRISTOVAO / PEDALOKOS
17    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 0 3 7 0 10
18    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES 2 8 0 0 10
19    PEDRO MACHADO 0 0 0 9 9
20    CLAUDIO CESAR BORGES 0 0 9 0 9 FLOR
21    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 0 0 4 3 7 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
22    ALEXANDRE RACHEL 0 0 0 6 6
23    CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA 6 0 0 0 6
24    DANIEL PATRICIO SANCHEZ LABADIA 0 1 0 4 5 DESAFIO RURAL MTB
25    CELESTINO CANAVERDE SILVA (LETY) 5 0 0 0 5
26    DANIEL PENTEADO CONSTANTINO 0 4 0 0 4
27    AGUINALDO DIAS PIERINI 4 0 0 0 4 GELITA DO BRASIL / TAVARES BIKE
28    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 0 0 3 0 3 PRIMAL TEAM BAURU
29    MAURICIO RIVA RIBEIRO 3 0 0 0 3
30    FABIO PESTANA 0 0 0 2 2 DARK SIDE RIDERS / B GROB DO BRASIL
31    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 0 0 0 1 1
32    FABRICIO FERNANDES 1 0 0 0 1
13 VETERANO B PRO
1    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 19 19 22 22 82 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2    PAULO NANIA 12 17 17 17 63
3    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 8 11 13 11 43
4    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL 20 20 0 0 40
5    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 6 7 10 9 32
6    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 15 0 17 0 32 CICLO ASSUNCAO
7    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 0 10 11 10 31
8    TARCISIO BILINSKI 0 0 0 19 19
9    BENITO PIRODDI 0 8 8 0 16
10    VALDECI DA COSTA REIS 7 9 0 0 16 100%MTB TEAM 2
11    WALTER GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA 0 15 0 0 15 COROAS DO CERRADO/CICLOMANIACOS /KOSK/REST. ASPARGUS
12    YUZO TAKAHASHI 0 0 0 13 13 BEBIUNA/BIKENEXS/JFN/IMPACTO SUPLEMENTOS
13    CLECIO RICARDO BAZANELLI 13 0 0 0 13 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
14    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 11 0 0 0 11
15    DENIS ISRAEL BARBOSA 0 0 9 0 9
16    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 9 0 0 0 9 +1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
17    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 0 0 0 8 8 VAMOS PEDALAR
18    WALTER DELFINO 5 0 0 0 5
19    SERGIO MANOEL DA SILVA 4 0 0 0 4 ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI MG
20    CLAUDIO HABERMANN JUNIOR 3 0 0 0 3 EMPYREO MTB RACE
21    ROGERIO KEM NISHIZAKI 2 0 0 0 2 STUCK WHEEL
22    LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS 1 0 0 0 1
14 VETERANO C PRO
1    MILTON YAMAMOTO 20 20 20 20 80 MTBTRIP RACING TEAM
2    CLAUDIO MICHELI 17 17 15 17 66 ASSOCIACAO ESPORTE JUNDIAI / FIRST BIKES / PENKS / LIGHTNESSRC
3    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 15 15 10 10 50 ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM
4    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 10 10 11 11 42 PIKARETAS BIKERS/POMPIO BIKES
5    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 8 8 9 9 34
6    PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA DAVES 11 0 13 0 24
7    ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 19 0 19
8    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA 0 0 0 15 15
9    ARLEY DE JESUS 0 0 0 15 15
10    JOSE ANTONIO FERREIRA FILHO 0 15 0 0 15
11    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 13 0 0 0 13 STUCK WHEEL TEAM
12    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 0 11 0 0 11
13    ARNALDO NIELANDER 0 9 0 0 9
14    SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF 9 0 0 0 9
15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
1    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 17 17 15 20 69 EQUIPE DE CICLISMO SPORT ACADEMIA
2    LEANDRO MANDARANO 17 11 19 7 54 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 20 13 11 0 44 PROSHIFIT
4    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILVA 0 20 0 17 37 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
5    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 12 4 15 6 37 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 0 17 0 15 32 BIOLEVE
7    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 6 5 9 8 28
8    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 0 4 10 11 25 BIG002 - ASCICAM / AC MADEIRAS
9    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 13 0 0 9 22 LOJAS BIKES.COM
10    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 0 0 20 0 20 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
11    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 10 10 0 0 20
12    THIAGO GUIMARAES OSORIO 11 8 0 0 19 CICLO SAMPA
13    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 4 1 8 4 17 PEDAL UAI MUZAMBINHO / MARACUTAIAS BIKES
14    VALDECIR PEREIRA 0 0 0 13 13
15    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 0 13 0 0 13 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
16    BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 10 10
17    RODOLPHO SILVA MORAIS 9 0 0 0 9
18    WILLIAN LIMA WIEZEL 0 0 0 7 7
19    EDUARDO FELIPE COSTA MACHADO 0 0 7 0 7
20    DIEGO ZALOTI 0 7 0 0 7 VIATRIP BIKESHOP
21    GABRIEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 7 0 0 0 7 SAO NICOLAU BIKES
22    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 0 0 0 6 6
23    EMERSON OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 0 6 0 0 6
24    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 6 0 0 0 6 SAO NICOLAU BIKE/SEME AVARE
25    JAIR APARECIDO DE SANTIS CONTI 5 0 0 0 5
26    GABRIEL SOARES 0 0 0 3 3 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
27    LUAN CARLOS ALVES 0 3 0 0 3 LUAN SPORT BIKE
28    MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI METRI 3 0 0 0 3 AAP-ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
29    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 0 0 0 1 1 EQUIPE BIKES.COM
30    EMERSON ALVES OLIVEIRA 1 0 0 0 1
16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 17 20 13 17 67 ADVENTURE BIKERS
2    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 15 13 15 15 58
3    ACACIO GIMENEZ DE OLIVEIRA 20 15 4 10 49 CICLO SAMPA
4    TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 6 11 9 11 37
5    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 3 17 10 0 30 CAMANDUBIKERS/SANTA CLARA DISTRIBUIDORA DE FRANGOS
6    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 0 12 0 17 29
7    MATHEUS DE CASTRO BATISTA 0 0 22 0 22
8    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 0 0 0 20 20 OSASCO
9    RAFAEL MARIO RIBEIRO 0 9 0 10 19 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
10    FELIPE AUGUSTO DE PAULA ALMEIDA BUENO 0 0 17 0 17 EQUIPE VIDEIRAS, PEDAL BIKE , CASAS DAS BICICLETAS.
11    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 1 0 6 9 16 ASCICAM/EDUARDO CANTUARIA/BIKESHOP
12    MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI METRI 0 9 0 7 16 AAP-ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
13    VICTOR SAVI DE JESUZ 8 8 0 0 16 LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
14    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME 13 0 0 0 13
15    JOAO PAULO GARCIA DE SOUZA 0 0 7 5 12
16    EDIVANY PEREIRA DAS FLORES 0 0 5 6 11 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
17    WESLEY NOMINATO 0 0 11 0 11 CLINICADOCICLISTA
18    WILLIAN PERES DA SILVA 11 0 0 0 11 CONDOR BIKE / FAMILY BIKE
19    MAYRON HERGET SOARES 11 0 0 0 11 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
20    LUIS ANTONIO BARRETO GRANADIER 5 5 0 0 10 TURMA DO QUARTEIRAO
21    FELIPE TRAJANO DA SILVA 10 0 0 0 10 CICLO ASSUNCAO
22    PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA NERY 0 0 8 0 8 RENATO BIKE
23    JEAN CARLOS DE PAULA SOUZA 0 0 3 4 7 CULTURA BIKE
24    JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA 0 6 0 1 7 PS BIKES
25    DIOGO RODRIGO CARDOSO 7 0 0 0 7 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
26    LUCIANO COLOMBO SARTORI 0 4 0 0 4 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
27    RITCHELE JOSE DA SILVA 4 0 0 0 4
28    DIEGO ALVES DE CRAVALHO 0 0 0 3 3 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
29    JAIRO AUGUSTO CAMPANHA COLLACO 0 3 0 0 3 PEDALA TAPERAO
30    GABRIEL DE JESUS ALVES 0 0 0 2 2
31    JHONY HENRIQUE MARIANO 0 0 2 0 2 BIG002 - ASCICAM
32    SERGIO FREITAS BOMBARDI 0 2 0 0 2 PS BIKES
33    IGOR TERUICHI DOI ORRU 2 0 0 0 2 ZH BIKES JACUBIKERS
34    MAURO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 0 0 1 0 1 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1    CRISTIAN FORTI 17 20 17 20 74 PROSHIFIT SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
2    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 20 15 17 11 63 MEGA BIKE AMERICANA
3    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 13 17 13 17 60 ASCICAM
4    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 10 11 8 6 35
5    EMMANUEL MONTEIRO 7 10 10 7 34 RENATO BIKE
6    CARLOS AUGUSTO MORANDIN 6 9 0 10 25
7    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 3 13 0 6 22
8    CLEBER LANDIM REZENDE 0 0 22 0 22 APUA VERTICAL
9    GUSTAVO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA PAVAO 0 0 0 17 17
10    LUCIANO EMIDIO PEDRO 1 5 9 2 17 REFRIGERACAO GOMES/ROCHA BIKERS
11    MARCEL MENDES RIBEIRO 17 0 0 0 17
12    RONALDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA 0 6 0 9 15
13    FELIPE FRARE 0 0 0 13 13 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
14    TIAGO WILLIAN FERREIRA 0 0 13 0 13 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
15    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 5 2 4 0 11 ASCICAM
16    EDVALDO LEMOS TAVARES 11 0 0 0 11 TAVARES BIKES/ DROGARIAS CAMEPA
17    RENAN TORRES GONCALVES 8 0 2 0 10 MANTIQUEIRA MTB PIRACAIA
18    MARCOS DE JESUS COSTA DIAS 9 0 0 0 9
19    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 0 0 0 8 8 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
20    RENAN GIULIANETTI PEREIRA 0 0 5 3 8
21    MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBRA 0 8 0 0 8
22    ADENILSON NEPOMUCENO 0 0 7 0 7 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
23    LEANDRO RELLO 0 7 0 0 7 ACAI MIL & ROSS
24    JEAN RAPHAEL GONCALVES DE LIMA 0 0 6 0 6 BIG002 - ASCICAM
25    BRUNO ZANON 2 4 0 0 6
26    MURILO PAVAN 0 0 0 5 5 TOP BIKE SERVICE
27    DANILO DE MOURA SOUZA 4 0 0 0 4 CANELAS DE PAU
28    JONATHAN VILELA GONELLI 0 0 3 0 3 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
29    FERNANDO MICHELI 0 3 0 0 3 BIG003 - ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKES
30    VINICIUS SOUTO DA CUNHA 0 0 0 1 1 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
31    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 0 0 1 0 1
32    JOSE WILSON ESTEVES JUNIOR 0 1 0 0 1 COLETIVA EMBALAGENS, PLUGT, MUCKVITAMINAS, VIA CERTA, PALMISHOES, MFITGYN
18 MASTER A SPORT MA
1    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 13 17 22 22 74 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2    RODRIGO LAIZO 17 20 17 9 63
3    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 13 13 15 17 58 KEPPS BIKE SHOP
4    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 7 10 13 13 43 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
5    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 17 5 13 0 35 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6    FREDERICO JOSE RIBEIRO BARBOSA 8 0 10 15 33 ASCICAM
7    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 20 9 0 0 29
8    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 10 11 5 0 26 RACOES BARBOSA/SOLID ACADEMIA/ NAKASHIMA BIKE/
9    LUCIANO PEREIRA DAS NEVES 6 7 7 5 25
10    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 0 5 4 10 19
11    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 0 19 0 0 19 BIG022 - BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
12    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 0 4 2 6 12 BIG002 - ASCICAM
13    JAIR APARECIDO DE SANTIS CONTI 0 0 0 11 11
14    MARCELO MORENO GOMES 0 0 9 0 9
15    RILDER ALVES MARCELO 9 0 0 0 9 GALERA BIKE TEAM
16    PAULO APARECIDO DO NASCIMENTO 0 0 0 8 8 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
17    LUIZ FELIPE BERTI VILHENA CEZARINO 0 0 8 0 8
18    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 1 1 6 0 8 PE DE BIKE
19    SAMIR ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR 0 8 0 0 8 BIG022 - BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
20    SANDERSON DA SILVA LEITE 0 8 0 0 8
21    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 0 0 0 7 7 BIOLEVE
22    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 5 0 0 0 5
23    DIEGO IRINEU DELANGELICA CAZOTTE 0 0 0 4 4
24    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 2 2 0 0 4 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU / GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
25    FRANCISCO ERENILDO LEONARDO DE SOUZA 4 0 0 0 4
26    FRANSERGIO DE FARIA FERREIRA 4 0 0 0 4
27    GUILHERME GUIMARAES ROMAO 0 0 0 3 3 GIRO CYCLING TEAM
28    GUSTAVO PEREIRA ARANTES 0 0 3 0 3 ALEMAO BIKES-ELIMINATION TEAM
29    RODRIGO MADRIGAL FERREIRA 3 0 0 0 3 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
30    LEONARDO GUILLARDI DE PAIVA LOPES 0 0 0 2 2
31    RODRIGO FERREIRA FERNANDES 0 2 0 0 2 RUN&FUN COOKING STUDIO RACING
32    FELIPE LIMONTA 2 0 0 0 2 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
33    RUBENS PALHONI 2 0 0 0 2 CICLO SAMPA/HIDROTABS/GLICOFAST
34    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 2 0 0 0 2
35    JOAO PAULO BONALDI 0 0 0 1 1 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
36    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 0 0 1 0 1 SPORT ACADEMIA / PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE EXTREMA / ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / BERALDO VEIC
19 MASTER B SPORT MA
1    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 17 17 20 8 62 MARANGA TEAN
2    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 7 8 15 15 45
3    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 13 2 15 13 43
4    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 0 20 0 20 40 SPORT BIKE S.R. / SPECIALIZED
5    PETERSON LUTIANE FREIRE 0 15 12 9 36
6    ISAEL ALVES DA SIVA 20 0 0 13 33
7    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 0 0 11 17 28 SPORT ACADEMIA/ADEGA2IRMAOS /FRUTTY REFRIGERANTE/PREFEITURA DE EXTREMA MG/TECNO
8    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 0 0 17 9 26 GASZA GRIFE
9    EDIMAR LOPES GOMES 2 9 9 6 26 ROCHA BIKERS REFRIGERACAO GOMES
10    PAULO ROGERIO TELLES 13 0 0 10 23 CLUB TRACK MONTE SIAO
11    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 9 10 0 2 21 PRO SHIFT
12    FABIANO APARECIDO DE SOUZA MORAES 1 11 0 3 15 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
13    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 0 15 0 0 15
14    RODRIGO DIGUETE 15 0 0 0 15 PRO BIKE
15    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 0 6 8 0 14
16    GILSON GUARNIERI 10 0 0 0 10
17    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 0 4 4 0 8 BIG002 - ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
18    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 6 2 0 0 8 +1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS GORI BIKES OFICINA ESPECIALIZADA
19    RODRIGO GIUZIO TONUSSI 8 0 0 0 8 MULTIERRI
20    GUSTAVO M. D\'OTTAVIANO 0 0 7 0 7
21    ADRIANO STEFANINI 0 7 0 0 7
22    UANDER HABER ALVES 0 0 6 0 6 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM / APUA VERTICAL
23    JOSE ALEXANDRE SIGOLO 6 0 0 0 6
24    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 0 0 0 5 5 FLEX
25    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 0 0 5 0 5 VALGROUP/MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / BIKE BROTHERS
26    EDIRLEI BUENO RODRIGUES 0 5 0 0 5 BIG002 - ASCICAM
27    EDUARDO AQUINO GANDELINI 5 0 0 0 5 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
28    FABIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 4 4 XTREME BIKE
29    JOAO EUGENIO MONTES AIRES 0 0 3 0 3
30    JOSE IRANILDO DA FONSECA 0 3 0 0 3 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
31    EDER FRAGA DE PAULA 3 0 0 0 3
32    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 0 0 0 2 2 JEKABIKERS / SOLLO BICI
33    ABRAAO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 0 0 2 0 2 BIG002 - ASCICAM IMOBILIARIA ITAIM MANGA DOCE TEAM
34    JAIME VERGES CAPPA 0 2 0 0 2
35    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 0 2 0 0 2 BIG022 - BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
36    GUILHERME FERREIRA LISBOA 2 0 0 0 2 GFLISBOA
37    ALEX FERNANDO DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 1 1 HARD BIKE TEAM
38    WILIAN JOSE LUZ DE CASTRO 0 0 1 0 1
39    CLAUDINEY FERNANDES SILVA 0 1 0 0 1 DEUS E EU
20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 15 17 22 20 74
2    MARCELO GUIMARAES OSORIO 17 20 11 15 63 CICLO SAMPA
3    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 0 10 17 10 37 MY LORD (JESUS)
4    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 5 10 9 11 35 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 6 0 13 13 32
6    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS 15 0 17 0 32
7    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 8 9 8 0 25 EXERCITO BRASILEIRO 14 GAC
8    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR 0 11 0 11 22 ENZO/JULIA RACE TEAM
9    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 5 4 3 8 20 ASCICAM
10    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 20 0 0 0 20 LOJAS BIKES.COM
11    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 0 0 0 17 17 EQUIPE BIKES.COM
12    IVAN BEGOTTI CARDOSO 0 15 0 0 15 RAFAEL GODOI STA ISABEL
13    PAULO CESAR SALLES 0 0 7 7 14 BIG002 - ASCICAM
14    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 7 7 0 0 14 CICLO ASSUNCAO
15    RICARDO ROSSATO 0 13 0 0 13 #MTBIRIGUI
16    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 4 3 4 0 11
17    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 11 0 0 0 11 QUICK SPORT CENTER
18    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 11 0 0 0 11 HOFFMAN XCO/ TAUBATE
19    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 2 5 0 3 10 CICLO ASSUNCAO
20    RONALDO CASSIANO PEREIRA 0 0 10 0 10 HELIODORA MTB
21    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 10 0 0 0 10 100%MTB TEAM 1
22    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 0 0 2 5 7 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
23    ELCIO SILVA ROSA 0 6 1 0 7
24    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 0 0 0 6 6
25    RONALDO GONCALVES COSTA 0 0 6 0 6 RENATO BIKE
26    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 0 0 5 0 5
27    VALDECI RIBEIRO DA SILVA 0 0 0 4 4
28    ROGERIO ROSSI 1 2 0 0 3
29    SANDRO RODRIGUES 0 0 0 2 2 EQUIPE CLIMM
30    ELTON MIRANDA 0 0 0 1 1
31    WAGNER FABRIL PERONDINI 0 1 0 0 1
21 VETERANO A SPORT
1    MAURICIO MOTTA 19 22 17 10 68 LCG CORPORATIVOS/MOTTAINBIKE
2    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 22 2 22 19 65 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 10 13 17 20 60 UCI- SILICOTEX -RODNEY BIKE- NEOPILATES-PETROMARKKA
4    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 15 15 13 7 50 RENATO BIKE
5    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 13 0 9 15 37 ASCICAM & JORDAOZINHO E MONICA CABELEIREIROS
6    HAMILTON PASSOS 0 9 10 13 32
7    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 0 11 8 11 30
8    EDUARDO CAMPOS 0 19 0 0 19
9    ALEXANDRE R DUARTE 11 7 0 0 18 100% MTB TEAM 2
10    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 1 6 0 10 17
11    EDERVAL GHILARDI 9 8 0 0 17 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / PANGABIKE
12    FLAVIO REGINATO MARTINS 0 5 0 9 14
13    MILTON T. KOYAMA 6 2 0 6 14
14    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 5 4 0 5 14
15    MIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO 0 0 7 4 11 MAICON AMARO TEAM
16    GILMAR OLIVEIRA SOUZA REIS 0 0 11 0 11
17    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA ALVES 0 10 0 0 10 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
18    RODRIGO HUBSCH ( RASGA TANGA) 3 0 6 0 9 CICLO SAMPA
19    ADRIANO PEREIRA 8 0 0 0 8 Q-BIKE
20    LEONARDO CHAIN 4 3 0 0 7
21    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 7 0 0 0 7 CICLO ASSUNCAO
22    FERNANDO ZANELATO MORAES 0 0 4 2 6 EQUIPE CADU POLAZZO
23    EDEMIR GOMES FERNANDES JUNIOR 0 0 5 0 5
24    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 0 0 3 1 4 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
25    RRCARDO GERAIGIRE VIANNA 4 0 0 0 4 BIKETIME
26    SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA 0 0 0 3 3
27    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO 0 3 0 0 3
28    CARLOS HENRIQUE N SANTOS 0 0 2 0 2
22 VETERANO B SPORT
1    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 20 15 20 20 75 LOJAS BIKES.COM
2    GERSON MONTEIRO 15 17 15 15 62 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
3    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 17 20 9 13 59 CICLO ASSUNCAO
4    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 15 11 17 13 56 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 0 11 13 17 41
6    EDILSON LODETTI 0 6 8 10 24 HOTEL RIACHO VERDE
7    YUZO TAKAHASHI 11 13 0 0 24 BEBIUNA/BIKENEXS
8    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 3 4 7 9 23 PEDALA APRISCO / GIGANTES DO PEDAL
9    CLAITON LIMA ARQUES 0 10 11 0 21 ASSOCIACAO SABESP DE CICLISMO DE PINDAMONHANGABA
10    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 0 0 4 8 12 BIKEITA GRAFICA KS
11    JOSE DE SOUZA 0 0 10 0 10 ROCHA BIKES
12    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 5 5 0 0 10
13    JOCELYN FIUSA 7 3 0 0 10 COLINA BIKE TEAM
14    AYRTON WOGEL 8 2 0 0 10
15    ROBERTO HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI 10 0 0 0 10 TECNOBIKE TEAM BRAGANCA PTA
16    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 0 9 0 0 9 BIG012 - REGISBIKE.COM.BR
17    JOAO TEODORO 9 0 0 0 9 MTB CASSIA
18    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 0 8 0 0 8 WHEAT BIOPADARIA/SOLLOBICI/LUDAO TEAM
19    NELSON GOLCALVES VENDITTI 0 0 0 7 7 PEDALA APRISCO
20    CARLOS RODRIGUES 0 1 6 0 7
21    MAURO MIRANDA 0 0 0 6 6
22    PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO 6 0 0 0 6 VAMOSPEDALAR
23    JOAO ROBERTO DE SOUZA 0 0 0 5 5
24    JOSE MARCOS ALVES 0 0 5 0 5 HBIKERS
25    ALEXANDRE DE JESUS CAPRIOTTI 4 0 0 0 4 SUPERACAO TEAM/BIKE SITE
26    VIRGILIO DE OLIVEIRA PRADO NETO 2 0 0 0 2 JACUBIKERS
27    MURILO TADEU CANDIDO ALVES 1 0 0 0 1 100% MTB TEAM 2
23 VETERANO C SPORT
1    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 22 19 19 19 79
2    EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 0 20 20 20 60 BIG002 - ASCICAM
3    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 17 13 13 15 58
4    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 15 15 15 13 58 CROSS FIT INDAHOUSE
5    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 15 11 12 12 50
6    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 11 8 8 9 36
7    RICARDO BECHELLI GONCALVES 0 10 11 11 32
8    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 7 5 3 5 20
9    FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE GODOY 10 6 0 0 16
10    SANDRO AZZI ARAUJO 0 7 7 0 14
11    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 9 4 0 0 13
12    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 0 11 0 0 11 BIG012 - REGISBIKE.COM.BR
13    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 8 3 0 0 11
14    FRANCISCO CLARET GONCALVES 0 0 2 8 10
15    FERNANDO MORAIS 0 0 9 0 9
16    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA 0 0 0 7 7
17    ALAOR COELHO JUNIOR 0 0 0 6 6 CATEDRAL BIKERS
18    EUGENIO CARNEIRO RODRIGUES 0 0 6 0 6 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
19    WANDERLEY CEZAR COUTINHO 0 0 5 0 5 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
20    CLAUDIO RAVELLI 0 0 0 4 4
21    JOSE ARIMATEA BRAZ 0 0 4 0 4 RALA BIKERS
24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
1    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 17 17 20 20 74
2    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 11 11 15 13 50 HELIODORA MTB
3    CARLOS EDSON TERASSAN 13 10 11 15 49
4    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 20 20 0 0 40 MEGA BIKERS/ FIRST BIKE / CONSIGAZ
5    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 10 9 0 10 29 MEGA PORTOES
6    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 15 13 0 0 28 COLINA BIKE TEAM
7    JOEL KRAUSS CASTRO 0 0 10 11 21 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM/ LOUCOS DO LAMBARI
8    NELSON BOSCOLO 0 0 0 17 17
9    JOSE SERGIO CASANDRE 0 8 0 9 17 ROCHA BIKERS SGS
10    JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DE PAIVA 0 0 17 0 17 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
11    EDSON PINTO ALVIM 0 15 0 0 15 VIDEIRAS
12    JOAO CARLOS NEGRUCCI 8 7 0 0 15
13    HELIO ALAIR BUENO DA SILVA 0 0 13 0 13
14    PERCY BLANCO 9 0 0 0 9 PEDAL ALPHA
25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 17 22 22 15 76 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 11 13 11 17 52
3    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 11 10 15 9 45 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM 2
4    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 0 13 19 11 43 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
5    PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LEME 17 17 0 0 34
6    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 2 8 9 5 24 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM 2
7    DANILO A. CARVALHO FILHO - 22 0 0 0 22
8    VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA 9 12 0 0 21 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM 2
9    GUILHERME FAGUNDES RODRIGUES 0 0 0 20 20 AAP
10    ALBERT KAMENY 0 0 9 10 19 BIG002 - ASCICAM
11    PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MAIA 0 0 17 0 17 ACM
12    JOAO VICTOR MEDEIROS PEREIRA DE SOUZA 0 0 0 15 15 MENDES BIKE/INFOMIX/VIP SALGADOS
13    JULIO CESAR BARNABE 0 15 0 0 15 SAO NICOLAU BIKES/MAAS BIKE FIT /ITATINGA
14    JOAO VITOR CASTRO FABRI 0 0 0 13 13 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
15    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI 0 0 8 5 13 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
16    CAYO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 13 0 0 0 13 MTB CASSIA
17    LUAN RAPHAELLI CARAMEL 0 0 12 0 12 JACUBIKERS
18    MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 0 0 0 10 10
19    GUILHERME CASSIO DE SOUZA H. C. MICHELETO 4 0 6 0 10 ASCICAM
20    ARTHUR DE VITTO TAMELINI 10 0 0 0 10
21    MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 0 9 0 0 9 MARCIO BIKE´S
22    MATHEUS AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA BATISTA 8 0 0 0 8
23    LUCAS BOTELHO ASSUNCAO 0 0 5 2 7
24    JOAO VITOR BARBOSA RIBEIRO 0 7 0 0 7
25    JOAO V. F. LOPES ANDRADE 0 0 0 6 6
26    PAULO RICARDO ERNESTO 6 0 0 0 6 CENTER BIKE
27    MATHEUS DOS SANTOS BRAGA 1 0 0 4 5
28    GABRIEL GOTARDELO MULLER 5 0 0 0 5 PRO BIKE
29    GUSTAVO SANTANA CABRAL DE ARRUDA 3 0 0 0 3
30    GABRIEL SANTOS MAGALHAES 2 0 0 0 2
26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1    KAROL CAMARGO 20 15 17 17 69 BIKE FAN / TADEU PERSONAL / RODRIGO BICYCLE MECHANIC / CICLO LAMBIDA
2    THAIS MEDEIROS 17 17 10 17 61 BARBA BIKES
3    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS 0 22 22 0 44 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
4    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO 0 0 15 22 37 MAICON AMARO TEAM / TRILHA NORTE BIKE STORE
5    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 17 0 0 0 17 PM BOTUCATU, SPECIALIZED, HOFFMANN XCO, BRASA BIKE, BRASIL RIDE, BLOG PROF ARNAL
6    JULIANA RIBEIRO DA CUNHA 0 0 13 0 13 ALEMAO BIKES ELIMINATION TEAM
7    ISABELA VITORIA GONCALVES 0 13 0 0 13 CAMANDUBIKERS
8    LILIAN FERREIRA RAVELI 13 0 0 0 13
9    TAMIRIS BARBOSA SANTOS 0 0 11 0 11 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
1    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 13 20 20 20 73 BIOLEVE
2    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 20 11 17 0 48 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
3    RITA DE CASSIA MORAES ANDREAZZA 10 15 11 11 47 BARBA BIKES
4    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 17 0 15 13 45 AC MADEIRAS /ASCICAM
5    LILIANY E DE M SANTOS 15 17 0 0 32 MONTE VERDE
6    JESSICA BARRETO DA SILVA 0 0 13 17 30 MAICON AMARO TEAM/TRILHA NORTE
7    TALLIANY ALVES 0 0 0 15 15 MTB COSMOPOLIS / R.A ASSESSORIA
8    FERNANDA ALBERTI 0 13 0 0 13
9    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA 13 0 0 0 13 SERRA DE SAO DOMINGOS /DME / OLIMPO ACADEMIA
10    ALINE MUNISE GONCALVES DE SOUZA 0 0 0 11 11 BIG022 - BIKE PEDREIRA / HIDROTABS & GLICOFAST / ACADEMIA PERFORMANCE / GRUPO LU
11    MEG BERTANHA BOTIAO 0 0 0 10 10 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
12    TATIANE TORRES GIL 0 0 0 10 10 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
13    ALESSANDRA FERREIRA RODRIGUES 9 0 0 0 9 PE DE BIKE
28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
1    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 17 13 13 13 56 ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
2    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 10 10 17 17 54
3    PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 11 0 10 20 41 EMPYREO MTB /JAHVA
4    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 13 0 13 9 35
5    VIVIANE LOURENCO DOS SANTOS 20 15 0 0 35
6    ADRIANA AP.FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS 17 0 10 0 27 HOFFMAN XCO/ TAUBATE
7    ALESANDRA MESQUITA 0 0 15 11 26
8    VERIDIANA SIMOES 0 22 0 0 22
9    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI 0 0 20 0 20 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
10    MARLY ROSA GUALBERTO 0 7 7 5 19
11    TICIANE FELIX DOS SANTOS 0 0 9 8 17 MTB COSMOPOLIS/RA ASSESSORIA
12    THAIS BARATELLA AVANCINI 0 17 0 0 17
13    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 8 8 0 0 16
14    KELLY CAROLINA PEREIRA CABRAL 0 0 0 15 15 PROF. MOSCA
15    ANA PAULA PAVAO 0 11 0 0 11
16    CAROLINA TANNUS NARDUCHI DE ALVARENGA 11 0 0 0 11
17    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 0 0 0 10 10 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
18    MARIANA APARECIDA CELSO 0 0 0 9 9
19    GRASIELA XAVIER 0 9 0 0 9 CSIXTEAM
20    CAROLINA ENGRACIA DE MORAES 0 8 0 0 8
21    MARINA MARTINS MAZON 7 0 0 0 7
22    MARIANA LEDA GONCALVES ALVES CORREA 0 0 0 6 6
23    LUCIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA 6 0 0 0 6
24    MARLENE DE OLIVEIRA 0 5 0 0 5 GORDOS NA BIKE
25    DANIELA DE GODOY MARDEGAN 0 0 0 4 4
26    PRISCILA TAVARES PIGOZZO 0 4 0 0 4
27    ALINNE PASCHOAL DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 3 3 BIG002 - ASCICAM
29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
1    ANA CAROLINA DECKMANN 20 20 20 20 80 100%MTB TEAM 2
2    FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA 0 15 17 15 47 BIKE ALIANCA
3    VALERIA DE QUELUZ ASTUR 0 9 13 6 28
4    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI 13 13 0 0 26
5    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 8 10 0 7 25
6    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 0 0 15 8 23 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
7    ANDREA ANHOLETO 10 11 0 0 21 ANHOLETO
8    ROSANGELA MARIA DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 19 19
9    MARIA CRISTINA P. ZAMBOTTO 0 17 0 0 17 EQUIPE 22 D - SERRA NEGRA.
10    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 17 0 0 0 17 100%MTB TEAM 1
11    BEATRIZ HONIGMANN TEIXEIRA 15 0 0 0 15
12    ERICA VICENTE 0 0 0 13 13 AMIGOS DO PEDAL- JUNDIAI
13    PATRICIA RACHEL BAPTISTA 0 0 0 11 11 POLO OLIMPICO SEST/SENAT
14    LUCIANA SANTANA 7 0 0 4 11 PEDALA GAROTA
15    ANA PAULA BASTOS DE CAMARGO 11 0 0 0 11
16    ELAINE CRISTINA BARONI LEITE 0 0 0 10 10 ACC
17    KATIA TAKIZAWA 0 0 0 9 9
18    MARIBELE DA ROZ 9 0 0 0 9
19    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 6 0 0 0 6
20    CASSIA MICHELIN 0 0 0 5 5
21    SANDRA LIMANDE LOPES 5 0 0 0 5 SELVA
22    DANIELA PAUER 4 0 0 0 4 VISUAL BIKE
30 VETERANO SPORT FE
1    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 20 20 20 20 80 YAATHE CICLISMO
2    MARCIA CRISTINE DE SOUZA 0 0 0 17 17 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
3    ANDREA HADBA 0 17 0 0 17 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
4    SILVANA GARCIA 0 0 0 15 15 BEST CONNECTION - GAMA - SILVANA GARCIA DESIGNER
31 PNE - PORTADORES
1    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 20 20 20 20 80 ADVENTURE BIKERS
2    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 17 17 15 17 66 LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 15 15 17 15 62 CONDOR BIKE / FAMILY BIKE / ENERGY SPORT
4    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 13 13 11 13 50
5    MARCELO GRACIANO 11 0 13 0 24 BIKETECHSJC - PEDALCOACHING - TREK
6    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 0 0 0 11 11 UBATUBA-SP
7    FABIO AUGUSTOS SEBASTIAO 10 0 0 0 10 NAO TENHO
32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 17 17 20 20 74 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
2    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA / WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 20 20 17 15 72
3    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 13 13 15 11 52 CICLO SAMPA
4    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 15 15 11 0 41 CICLO SAMPA
5    MARIBELE DA ROZ / WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 0 6 10 9 25 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
6    BRUNNO GIMENES DE LIM / MARIANA PEREIRA GRAS 9 0 8 3 20 DE BIKE, VAI QUEM QUE - BAURU - SP
7    MARCELO SALDANHA / RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 10 2 0 6 18 CICLO SAMPA
8    JULIANA FERNANDEZ NEG / ROGERIO ROSSI 0 0 0 17 17 PROF. MOSCA
9    JOHANNA FREIRE DE CAR / MAURICIO GONCALVES F 0 0 9 8 17
10    FABIO ZAMBRIM / MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 11 5 0 0 16 TPS
11    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MAR / VITOR NORA ARMELIN 0 0 0 13 13
12    JULIO CESAR CAMPOS / THAIS ALVES FERNANDES 0 0 13 0 13 POSTO TEIXEIRINHA
13    ISABELLE CRISTINE PER / RENATO GONCALVES 0 11 0 0 11
14    CLAUDIA SAYURI YAMAGU / DOUGLAS PEREIRA COST 0 0 0 10 10
15    DENIS HENRIQUE DOS SA / SILVIA ASSUNCAO 0 0 6 4 10
16    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JU / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE 0 10 0 0 10 RAVELECO EMBALAGENS
17    RODRIGO FERRO / VALERIA CORDEIRO FERRO 0 9 0 0 9 HARD ROAD BIKE TEAM
18    ALEXANDRE AMORELLI / PATRICIA AMORELLI 0 0 7 1 8 SPORT WEB
19    LUIZ ANTONIO NUNES DE / THAIS SIQUEIRA NUNES 0 8 0 0 8
20    CYNTHIA TANURI MAGALH / MARCELO BAPTISTA VIE 8 0 0 0 8 PE DE BIKE
21    ANDREA DAVID HIRTSCH / CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARG 0 0 0 7 7 EU & VC NO PEDAL
22    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA D / FERNANDO CESAR FIORA 0 7 0 0 7
23    CRISTIANO EDUARDO DA / ELAINE CRISTINA BUEN 0 0 0 5 5 EQUIPE-NICO
24    MARIANA DE GOES DIAS / LUCAS GONCALVES DE AL 0 4 0 0 4 CAMANDUBIKER'S
25    NAIARA FERNANDA MONTE / WALTER BALDAN NETO 0 3 0 0 3
26    JUNIA MARIA ANANIAS D / RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRI 0 0 0 2 2
27    ALINE CRISTINA MORAES / CELSO QUEIROZ PROENC 0 1 0 0 1
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 07/08/16, 20:08:19