GP Ravelli, XCO, Monte Alegre do Sul-SP Classificação provisória por categorias
09 XCO OPEN MASCULIN
1 1508    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 3 00:55:56.930
2 1500    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 3 00:57:36.680 BIG013 - ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED/DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/RANCHO VERDE
3 1504    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 3 00:58:02.160 BIKE TERRITORY | RBM | VELLOX FREE | MICRO SHIFT | GIOSBR | MAXXIS
4 1505    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 3 01:00:08.930 SILVESTRE BIKE - POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
5 1510    MAYRON HERGET SOARES 3 01:01:00.730 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6 1503    GUSTAVO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA PAVAO 3 01:03:17.220
7 1506    RAFAEL MARIO RIBEIRO 3 01:05:01.460 MTB JAGUARIUNA
8 1509    ADILSON DE MORAIS JUNIOR 3 01:08:10.520 FALE SEMPRE MAIS / SALLES BIKE
16 XCO MASTER A1
1 316    RODRIGO NOVAIS NOGUEIRA 3 00:56:15.720
2 320    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 3 00:56:53.510 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 312    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 3 00:59:29.830 PRAGMA BRASIL/MTB JAGUARIUNA
4 306    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 3 01:01:53.740 MTB JAGUARIUNA
5 303    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 3 01:02:42.510 BIKEPEDREIRA/JAGUARBIKE/HIDROTABS&GLICOFAST/ACAD.PERFORMANCE/GRPLUMAALIMENTACAO/
6 309    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 3 01:04:06.770 BIG022 - BIKE PEDREIRA / HIDROTABS & GLICOFAST / ACADEMIA PERFORMANCE / GRUPO LU
7 304    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA 3 01:05:39.310 MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
8 313    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 3 01:05:58.810 MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL
9 305    GABRIEL ARAUJO 3 01:07:32.350 SCOTT PEDAL PRO
10 319    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 3 01:07:34.050
11 302    DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA 3 01:09:22.860
12 310    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 3 01:09:25.060 LAGUENS RACE FIT/ SOLARIS NUTRITION
13 308    LEANDRO MANDARANO 3 01:10:56.340 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
14 314    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 3 01:11:03.540 ASCICAM / LA CLINIC DES VELOS/FERRAZ.COM
15 307    JONAS BUENO DEMATE 3 01:11:53.080
16 317    SANDERSON DA SILVA LEITE 2 00:47:01.250 OFICINA SB BIKE
17 301    ANDRE LUIZ GALVANI MAGALHAES 1 00:27:02.390 BIKE TERRITORY
17 XCO MASTER A2
1 413    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 3 00:54:03.730 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 407    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 3 00:54:50.250 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL / MAXXIS/ CALYPSO /BROU AVENTURAS / PROSHOCK/ UVEX
3 416    REGINALDO MARIANO 3 00:56:27.310
4 402    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 3 01:01:38.620
5 409    JOAO BRIANT 3 01:03:23.810 VARZEA SAO CARLOS
6 424    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 3 01:04:35.810
7 418    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 3 01:04:39.880 MTB JAGUARIUNA
8 420    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 3 01:04:41.800
9 415    PETERSON LUTIANE FREIRE 3 01:09:55.370
10 410    JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO 3 01:15:06.960
11 406    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 3 01:17:06.970 PEDAL UAI MUZAMBINHO
12 411    JULIANO ALBERTO BATISTA GONCALVES 3 01:17:08.620 BIG022 - BIKE PEDREIRA
13 401    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 2 00:50:52.310
14 408    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 2 00:57:25.860 JEKABIKERS / SOLLO BICI
15 403    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 2 00:57:46.780
16 425    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 2 01:01:10.340
17 417    REGIS EIDE 2 01:01:35.270 REGISBIKE/CORRATEC
18 XCO MASTER B1
1 505    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 3 01:01:41.420
2 509    NUNO JORGE 3 01:02:34.210
3 511    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 3 01:02:38.000
4 501    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 3 01:05:42.270
5 512    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 3 01:06:00.230
6 514    MILTON ALVES 3 01:08:25.020
7 507    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 3 01:09:18.510
8 503    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 3 01:11:08.370
9 513    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 3 01:12:36.520
10 506    JULIO BARRETOo 3 01:17:27.300
19 XCO MASTER B2
1 602    LUIZ LOTTI NETO 3 01:01:20.170
2 603    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS 3 01:04:01.480
3 600    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 3 01:07:36.680 ORPHANS AFRICA / HARD BIKE
4 601    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO 3 01:08:21.170 BUONA FORTUNA RACING TEAM / TREK BRASIL
5 605    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 3 01:15:46.510 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 604    MAURICIO MOTTA 1 00:27:31.000 LCG ETIQUETAS/EKOI BRASIL/MOTTAINBIKE
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 06/08/16, 18:57:47