GP Ravelli, XCM Monte Alegre do Sul-SP Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 47    ISABELLA LACERDA 02:58:00.730 02 ELITE FEMININA
2 3100    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 03:27:42.660 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
3 46    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 03:37:19.510 02 ELITE FEMININA
4 706    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 03:38:40.500 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
5 41    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 03:38:46.730 02 ELITE FEMININA
6 3103    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 03:45:20.250 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
7 3105    HELBER CREPALDI REIS / LUDMILA PRADO SOUZA C 03:48:32.760 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
8 700    FABIANA BRANDAO 03:50:58.040 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
9 43    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 03:54:24.470 02 ELITE FEMININA
10 40    ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS 04:05:38.300 02 ELITE FEMININA
11 704    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 04:07:13.790 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
12 3107    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS / RAQUEL GONTIJO 04:17:57.300 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
13 707    MELISSA FORTI 04:19:17.550 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
14 701    FABIOLA LUZ 04:20:06.100 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
15 703    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 04:30:09.680 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
16 3104    FRANK KLEIN / JACKLLINI MACIEL TESSARI 04:43:35.210 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
17 3106    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE LI 04:50:11.060 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
18 3102    DANIEL CASSIANO PEREI / VAGNA HONORATO PEREI 05:38:31.730 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
19 3101    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 05:59:41.390 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
Geral Masculina Pro
1 12    DANIEL GROSSI 02:22:10.560 01 ELITE MASCULINA
2 14    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 02:23:15.980 01 ELITE MASCULINA
3 15    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 02:25:19.070 01 ELITE MASCULINA
4 3    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 02:26:50.850 01 ELITE MASCULINA
5 2    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:31:38.600 01 ELITE MASCULINA
6 433    UIRA FRANCA CARNEIRO 02:32:35.850 10 MASTER B PRO
7 335    LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA 02:33:05.400 09 MASTER A PRO
8 102    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 02:33:35.590 03 JUNIOR PRO
9 157    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 02:35:21.440 04 SUB 25 PRO
10 4    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:35:30.610 01 ELITE MASCULINA
11 162    GUILHERME ALOISE 02:35:43.410 04 SUB 25 PRO
12 525    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 02:38:46.160 11 SENIOR PRO
13 333    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:40:03.440 09 MASTER A PRO
14 116    RAFAEL SANTANTONIO 02:41:35.920 03 JUNIOR PRO
15 1    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 02:41:39.160 01 ELITE MASCULINA
16 411    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:42:03.950 10 MASTER B PRO
17 9    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 02:43:49.440 01 ELITE MASCULINA
18 150    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 02:44:10.860 04 SUB 25 PRO
19 322    RAFAEL MARTINS 02:45:12.950 09 MASTER A PRO
20 154    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:45:31.440 04 SUB 25 PRO
21 7    PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 02:45:58.410 01 ELITE MASCULINA
22 428    REGINALDO MARIANO 02:46:06.720 10 MASTER B PRO
23 6    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 02:47:02.400 01 ELITE MASCULINA
24 310    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:47:27.240 09 MASTER A PRO
25 410    GUILHERME RABELO 02:48:04.920 10 MASTER B PRO
26 212    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 02:49:54.860 05 SUB 30 PRO
27 220    TULIO DE MORAIS BORGES 02:50:49.180 05 SUB 30 PRO
28 336    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 02:51:37.530 09 MASTER A PRO
29 105    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 02:52:23.930 03 JUNIOR PRO
30 200    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 02:52:48.980 05 SUB 30 PRO
31 10    SIDNEI FERNANDES 02:53:04.680 01 ELITE MASCULINA
32 205    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI 02:55:04.040 05 SUB 30 PRO
33 17    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 02:55:38.530 01 ELITE MASCULINA
34 444    JULIANO FERREIRA NEVES 02:55:46.240 10 MASTER B PRO
35 108    OSVALDO RODRIGUES BENTO 02:56:13.520 03 JUNIOR PRO
36 204    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:57:39.480 05 SUB 30 PRO
37 617    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 02:57:41.820 12 VETERANO A PRO
38 302    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:57:44.550 09 MASTER A PRO
39 309    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:58:13.270 09 MASTER A PRO
40 203    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 02:58:29.020 05 SUB 30 PRO
41 432    SELVIO SILVA TEIXEIRA 02:58:32.770 10 MASTER B PRO
42 202    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 02:58:36.320 05 SUB 30 PRO
43 208    JAILSON CONCEICAO NUNES 02:59:24.270 05 SUB 30 PRO
44 533    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 02:59:48.790 11 SENIOR PRO
45 402    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 03:00:54.530 10 MASTER B PRO
46 515    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 03:00:56.790 11 SENIOR PRO
47 423    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 03:01:10.020 10 MASTER B PRO
48 431    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 03:01:47.320 10 MASTER B PRO
49 514    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES 03:02:02.810 11 SENIOR PRO
50 153    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 03:02:07.510 04 SUB 25 PRO
51 3000    ADHEMAR PEREIRA DIAS / ED CARLOS GUEDES NOG 03:02:48.140 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
52 610    MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA 03:03:02.090 12 VETERANO A PRO
53 441    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA 03:04:04.140 10 MASTER B PRO
54 3016    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTU / ROBERTO DA SILVA MAI 03:05:01.110 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
55 507    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 03:05:30.640 11 SENIOR PRO
56 160    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 03:06:00.070 04 SUB 25 PRO
57 311    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 03:06:09.150 09 MASTER A PRO
58 225    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 03:07:13.780 05 SUB 30 PRO
59 821    RODRIGO CUATO RAM0S 03:07:13.940 01 ELITE MASCULINA
60 152    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 03:07:52.610 04 SUB 25 PRO
61 505    INGO BUCHHEISTER 03:08:31.130 11 SENIOR PRO
62 519    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 03:08:46.890 11 SENIOR PRO
63 527    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 03:08:55.080 11 SENIOR PRO
64 600    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 03:09:35.630 12 VETERANO A PRO
65 512    MARCELO SOLA DE FREITAS 03:11:25.630 11 SENIOR PRO
66 211    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA 03:11:29.680 05 SUB 30 PRO
67 112    WESLEY NOMINATO 03:11:49.340 03 JUNIOR PRO
68 307    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 03:11:52.650 09 MASTER A PRO
69 114    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 03:11:57.410 03 JUNIOR PRO
70 109    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 03:14:04.350 03 JUNIOR PRO
71 210    JHONATAN CESAR PINTO 03:14:44.390 05 SUB 30 PRO
72 520    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO 03:14:44.900 11 SENIOR PRO
73 165    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 03:14:45.210 04 SUB 25 PRO
74 331    CAIRO DONATTI 03:15:25.870 09 MASTER A PRO
75 425    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 03:15:56.740 10 MASTER B PRO
76 3018    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SA 03:15:58.130 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
77 530    DENIS YOSHIO 03:16:06.680 11 SENIOR PRO
78 305    GABRIEL ARAUJO 03:17:33.960 09 MASTER A PRO
79 101    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 03:17:36.360 03 JUNIOR PRO
80 221    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 03:18:20.350 05 SUB 30 PRO
81 516    NUNO JORGE 03:18:26.470 11 SENIOR PRO
82 437    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 03:18:52.720 10 MASTER B PRO
83 655    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 03:19:24.980 13 VETERANO B PRO
84 406    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 03:19:48.910 10 MASTER B PRO
85 156    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 03:20:51.120 04 SUB 25 PRO
86 3013    LEONARDO CARVALHO BOR / MARCOS PAULO VIANA 03:21:10.440 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
87 301    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 03:22:07.870 09 MASTER A PRO
88 104    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 03:22:29.930 03 JUNIOR PRO
89 3003    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGAN / RICARDO MACEDO JR 03:23:03.690 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
90 164    WANDERSON MATHEUS DOS SANTOS 03:23:32.380 03 JUNIOR PRO
91 209    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 03:23:46.450 05 SUB 30 PRO
92 332    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 03:24:18.700 09 MASTER A PRO
93 224    WESLEN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 03:24:26.980 05 SUB 30 PRO
94 324    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 03:24:41.170 09 MASTER A PRO
95 161    RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 03:25:13.720 04 SUB 25 PRO
96 603    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 03:25:13.980 12 VETERANO A PRO
97 611    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 03:29:51.460 12 VETERANO A PRO
98 513    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 03:29:58.910 11 SENIOR PRO
99 222    RAFAEL BARROS NUNES 03:30:01.920 05 SUB 30 PRO
100 312    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 03:30:09.180 09 MASTER A PRO
101 329    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA (TROCAR PARA A PRO) 03:31:25.260 09 MASTER A PRO
102 5    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 03:31:51.730 10 MASTER B PRO
103 684    MILTON YAMAMOTO 03:32:09.760 14 VETERANO C PRO
104 509    JULIO BARRETO 03:34:41.010 11 SENIOR PRO
105 3011    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVA / ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 03:35:07.940 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
106 609    JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 03:35:25.790 12 VETERANO A PRO
107 658    TARCISIO BILINSKI 03:35:44.470 13 VETERANO B PRO
108 656    PAULO NANIA 03:35:53.250 13 VETERANO B PRO
109 528    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES 03:36:46.240 11 SENIOR PRO
110 612    PEDRO MACHADO 03:38:08.260 12 VETERANO A PRO
111 327    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 03:38:55.700 09 MASTER A PRO
112 681    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:42:34.760 14 VETERANO C PRO
113 3004    EDUARDO SAES PINHEIRO / RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHRE 03:44:57.900 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
114 618    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 03:47:27.240 12 VETERANO A PRO
115 418    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 03:49:16.960 10 MASTER B PRO
116 409    FABIO GENOVEZI 03:49:49.750 10 MASTER B PRO
117 434    UIRA RIBEIRO DE CASTRO 03:50:41.050 10 MASTER B PRO
118 213    LEONARDO VERONI DRAGONE 03:50:46.800 05 SUB 30 PRO
119 3001    ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUNH / RICHARDSON JUNIOR LA 03:50:47.500 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
120 413    JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO 03:51:33.010 10 MASTER B PRO
121 315    MARCELO PERIM 03:53:40.820 09 MASTER A PRO
122 531    ELIAS SOUZA 03:54:43.000 11 SENIOR PRO
123 659    YUZO TAKAHASHI 03:57:05.770 13 VETERANO B PRO
124 442    JULIO CESAR CAMPOS 03:57:17.720 10 MASTER B PRO
125 614    ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA 03:57:21.040 12 VETERANO A PRO
126 652    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 03:58:23.820 13 VETERANO B PRO
127 687    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA 03:58:26.840 14 VETERANO C PRO
128 201    BRUNO ZANON 04:00:16.490 05 SUB 30 PRO
129 601    ALEXANDRE RACHEL 04:01:04.530 12 VETERANO A PRO
130 439    IVAN PEREIRA ALVES 04:01:18.300 10 MASTER B PRO
131 3015    LUIS FERNANDO BORBA / THIAGO NASCIMENTO DE A 04:02:32.580 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
132 206    FABIO MURITIBA 04:04:23.540 05 SUB 30 PRO
133 685    ARLEY DE JESUS 04:06:10.570 14 VETERANO C PRO
134 615    SERGIO LUIS BORTOLINI CASALINI 04:09:05.350 12 VETERANO A PRO
135 3009    FRANCISCO ARENA ROMAN / ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRA 04:09:43.520 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
136 420    MARCELO ALVES DE MOURA LEITE 04:12:09.820 10 MASTER B PRO
137 207    FERNANDO MICHELI 04:14:28.330 05 SUB 30 PRO
138 407    DIOGO DEIROZ DE CARVALHO 04:14:34.330 10 MASTER B PRO
139 13    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 04:15:07.050 01 ELITE MASCULINA
140 683    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 04:15:07.470 14 VETERANO C PRO
141 605    DANIEL PATRICIO SANCHEZ LABADIA 04:15:22.740 12 VETERANO A PRO
142 3007    FLAVIO ORIZIO / GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES 04:16:36.120 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
143 517    OTAVIO AUGUSTUS PENNACCHI 04:17:58.330 11 SENIOR PRO
144 3019    TIAGO PATRIC GARCIA / FELIPE ABDALLA CARAM 04:20:50.540 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
145 440    RENATO REZENDE VICENTINI 04:21:08.750 10 MASTER B PRO
146 653    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 04:22:49.780 13 VETERANO B PRO
147 401    ALEXANDER PAUL MARTINS 04:23:24.250 10 MASTER B PRO
148 328    VITOR MARCOS NIERO BALDI 04:28:09.320 09 MASTER A PRO
149 518    PAULO CENTURIONE 04:28:18.600 11 SENIOR PRO
150 3006    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGU / TIAGO RODRIGUES DE M 04:31:49.480 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
151 319    MARCOS EDUARDO SORIO 04:32:06.160 09 MASTER A PRO
152 504    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 04:35:02.250 11 SENIOR PRO
153 334    NELSON LIMA SANTOS 04:35:55.200 09 MASTER A PRO
154 686    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 04:36:06.970 14 VETERANO C PRO
155 435    VICTOR MIGUEL GAROFALO FILHO 04:36:37.710 10 MASTER B PRO
156 616    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 04:37:42.980 12 VETERANO A PRO
157 424    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES 04:38:00.430 10 MASTER B PRO
158 408    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS 04:38:56.230 10 MASTER B PRO
159 532    MARCIO FERRO 04:39:08.530 11 SENIOR PRO
160 320    MAURO CESAR PONCE 04:42:37.470 09 MASTER A PRO
161 113    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 04:47:53.710 03 JUNIOR PRO
162 657    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 04:48:25.990 13 VETERANO B PRO
163 3014    LUIZ FERNANDO ARCHILH / ROGERIO DE SOUZA 04:50:15.510 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
164 607    FABIO PESTANA 04:50:18.090 12 VETERANO A PRO
165 318    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 04:51:20.640 09 MASTER A PRO
166 606    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 04:52:54.630 12 VETERANO A PRO
167 510    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 05:00:43.620 11 SENIOR PRO
168 325    SERGIO EDUARDO DE ANDRADE 05:02:40.280 09 MASTER A PRO
169 524    VUK W. ILIC JR 05:06:55.800 11 SENIOR PRO
170 654    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 05:08:35.230 13 VETERANO B PRO
171 337    AUGUSTO TOLEDO CRUZOLINI 05:09:20.640 09 MASTER A PRO
172 323    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 05:10:22.920 09 MASTER A PRO
173 682    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 05:20:51.340 14 VETERANO C PRO
174 501    ANDERSON LUIS LUCIANO DE MOURA 05:38:34.680 11 SENIOR PRO
175 321    RAFAEL MARDEGAN 05:43:10.410 09 MASTER A PRO
176 521    ROGERIO ALBUQUERQUE ASEVEDO 05:53:41.610 11 SENIOR PRO
177 3010    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO / VITOR DOS SANTOS VAL 06:36:48.000 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
Geral Feminina Sport
1 4011    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 01:30:21.060 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
2 4013    JULIANA FERNANDEZ NEG / ROGERIO ROSSI 01:30:51.820 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
3 4015    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA / WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 01:31:57.070 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
4 2001    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:33:14.630 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
5 2000    KAROL CAMARGO 01:33:58.070 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
6 2301    ANA CAROLINA DECKMANN 01:34:31.580 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
7 2101    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 01:34:37.070 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
8 4004    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MAR / VITOR NORA ARMELIN 01:37:33.160 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
9 2002    THAIS MEDEIROS 01:38:34.680 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
10 2100    JESSICA BARRETO DA SILVA 01:38:50.880 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
11 2105    TALLIANY ALVES 01:40:05.630 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
12 2308    ROSANGELA MARIA DOS SANTOS 01:40:30.840 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
13 2102    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:40:45.840 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
14 2212    PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 01:41:09.130 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
15 2205    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 01:41:26.100 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
16 2206    KELLY CAROLINA PEREIRA CABRAL 01:42:37.170 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
17 2304    FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA 01:43:23.860 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
18 2213    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 01:45:37.660 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
19 2200    ALESANDRA MESQUITA 01:47:03.890 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
20 2104    RITA DE CASSIA MORAES ANDREAZZA 01:47:22.900 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
21 2202    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 01:48:12.220 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
22 2311    ERICA VICENTE 01:49:22.410 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
23 2312    PATRICIA RACHEL BAPTISTA 01:53:03.490 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
24 2107    MEG BERTANHA BOTIAO 01:53:05.960 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
25 2215    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 01:54:09.730 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
26 2214    TICIANE FELIX DOS SANTOS 01:55:28.490 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
27 2106    ALINE MUNISE GONCALVES DE SOUZA 01:57:24.490 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
28 2303    ELAINE CRISTINA BARONI LEITE 01:57:38.010 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
29 2108    TATIANE TORRES GIL 01:57:50.530 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
30 2400    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 01:59:04.790 30 VETERANO SPORT FE
31 4007    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 01:59:18.030 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
32 2306    KATIA TAKIZAWA 02:04:33.350 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
33 2216    MARIANA APARECIDA CELSO 02:04:55.270 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
34 4010    CLAUDIA SAYURI YAMAGU / DOUGLAS PEREIRA COST 02:05:12.790 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
35 2300    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 02:05:24.600 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
36 4017    MARIBELE DA ROZ / WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 02:07:27.580 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
37 4012    JOHANNA FREIRE DE CAR / MAURICIO GONCALVES F 02:11:39.900 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
38 2208    MARIANA LEDA GONCALVES ALVES CORREA 02:13:09.600 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
39 2305    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:14:50.600 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
40 2209    MARLY ROSA GUALBERTO 02:16:03.160 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
41 2309    VALERIA DE QUELUZ ASTUR 02:21:01.410 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
42 2401    MARCIA CRISTINE DE SOUZA 02:21:43.640 30 VETERANO SPORT FE
43 2204    DANIELA DE GODOY MARDEGAN 02:24:29.680 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
44 4003    ANDREA DAVID HIRTSCH / CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARG 02:26:39.090 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
45 4016    MARCELO SALDANHA / RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 02:28:23.830 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
46 2201    ALINNE PASCHOAL DOS SANTOS 02:30:50.700 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
47 2302    CASSIA MICHELIN 02:31:27.390 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
48 4008    CRISTIANO EDUARDO DA / ELAINE CRISTINA BUEN 02:33:39.930 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
49 4009    DENIS HENRIQUE DOS SA / SILVIA ASSUNCAO 02:33:43.500 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
50 4005    BRUNNO GIMENES DE LIM / MARIANA PEREIRA GRAS 02:35:43.400 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
51 2403    SILVANA GARCIA 02:36:56.730 30 VETERANO SPORT FE
52 4014    JUNIA MARIA ANANIAS D / RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRI 02:37:13.480 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
53 4002    ALEXANDRE AMORELLI / PATRICIA AMORELLI 02:45:04.790 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
54 2307    LUCIANA SANTANA 02:49:41.730 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
55 4006    CARLA CRISTINA CORREI / VALDIR VILELA DOS RE 02:55:36.220 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
Geral Masculina Sport
1 804    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:12:33.200 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
2 802    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILVA 01:12:34.240 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
3 904    CRISTIAN FORTI 01:12:45.720 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
4 1218    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:12:59.450 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
5 818    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:13:05.990 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
6 1020    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:13:31.260 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
7 815    VALDECIR PEREIRA 01:13:37.460 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
8 860    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 01:15:16.990 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
9 1249    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 01:15:40.440 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
10 807    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:15:43.190 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
11 820    BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA 01:15:47.030 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
12 1217    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 01:15:49.230 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
13 913    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:16:02.470 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
14 1904    GUILHERME FAGUNDES RODRIGUES 01:16:02.580 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
15 800    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 01:16:06.970 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
16 1014    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:16:07.790 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
17 911    GUSTAVO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA PAVAO 01:16:29.980 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
18 1016    FREDERICO JOSE RIBEIRO BARBOSA 01:16:30.480 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
19 810    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:16:34.980 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
20 1227    ISAEL ALVES DA SIVA 01:16:36.250 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
21 1012    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 01:16:39.050 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
22 864    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:16:42.510 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
23 870    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 01:16:50.310 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
24 908    FELIPE FRARE 01:16:52.230 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
25 1021    JAIR APARECIDO DE SANTIS CONTI 01:16:54.970 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
26 1039    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:17:04.530 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
27 1433    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 01:17:29.580 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
28 1274    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:18:09.780 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
29 1409    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 01:18:15.330 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
30 819    WILLIAN LIMA WIEZEL 01:18:29.060 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
31 1036    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:18:31.750 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
32 1031    PAULO APARECIDO DO NASCIMENTO 01:18:43.510 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
33 1244    PAULO ROGERIO TELLES 01:18:44.060 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
34 872    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 01:18:44.770 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
35 869    TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 01:18:44.940 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
36 874    ACACIO GIMENES DE OLIVEIRA 01:18:47.570 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
37 1903    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:19:01.030 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
38 926    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 01:19:05.310 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
39 1427    MARCELO GUIMARAES OSORIO 01:19:09.980 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
40 814    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:19:17.290 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
41 873    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 01:19:17.780 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
42 1211    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 01:19:20.030 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
43 808    LEANDRO MANDARANO 01:19:21.740 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
44 1257    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:19:24.320 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
45 1245    PETERSON LUTIANE FREIRE 01:19:24.810 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
46 1905    JOAO VICTOR MEDEIROS PEREIRA DE SOUZA 01:19:32.560 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
47 1432    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:19:33.270 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
48 868    RAFAEL MARIO RIBEIRO 01:19:34.040 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
49 903    CARLOS AUGUSTO MORANDIN 01:19:34.750 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
50 922    RONALDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA 01:19:58.980 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
51 1209    EDIMAR LOPES GOMES 01:20:32.260 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
52 909    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 01:20:43.300 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
53 1000    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 01:21:03.020 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
54 1203    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:21:16.580 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
55 906    EMMANUEL MONTEIRO 01:21:22.240 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
56 1266    FABIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 01:21:34.050 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
57 1900    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 01:21:36.520 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
58 907    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 01:21:38.060 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
59 1216    FABIANO APARECIDO DE SOUZA MORAES 01:21:45.750 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
60 920    MURILO PAVAN 01:21:58.270 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
61 1451    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR 01:22:03.000 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
62 1916    JOAO VITOR CASTRO FABRI 01:22:12.280 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
63 866    MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI METRI 01:22:39.300 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
64 921    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:22:39.800 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
65 1415    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 01:22:53.750 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
66 1804    EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 01:23:03.520 23 VETERANO C SPORT
67 1603    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:23:13.250 21 VETERANO A SPORT
68 852    EDIVANY PEREIRA DAS FLORES 01:23:26.590 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
69 1237    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:23:32.250 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
70 1263    ALEX FERNANDO DOS SANTOS 01:23:37.250 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
71 1414    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:23:38.290 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
72 1621    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:23:39.280 21 VETERANO A SPORT
73 1024    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 01:23:44.990 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
74 861    JOAO PAULO GARCIA DE SOUZA 01:23:55.260 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
75 927    RENAN GIULIANETTI PEREIRA 01:24:06.300 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
76 1231    JOSE IRANILDO DA FONSECA 01:24:23.500 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
77 1701    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 01:24:27.780 22 VETERANO B SPORT
78 919    LUCIANO EMIDIO PEDRO 01:24:33.550 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
79 1264    EDIRLEI BUENO RODRIGUES 01:24:42.830 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
80 801    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:25:08.750 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
81 1411    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:25:14.520 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
82 1700    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:25:18.090 22 VETERANO B SPORT
83 1246    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 01:25:23.310 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
84 1705    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:25:29.080 22 VETERANO B SPORT
85 1027    LUCIANO PEREIRA DAS NEVES 01:25:30.780 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
86 1265    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:25:32.040 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
87 859    JEAN CARLOS DE PAULA SOUZA 01:25:36.770 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
88 851    DIEGO ALVES DE CRAVALHO 01:25:37.650 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
89 1915    ALBERT KAMENY 01:25:40.500 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
90 1601    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:26:09.060 21 VETERANO A SPORT
91 1901    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 01:26:17.360 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
92 925    VINICIUS SOUTO DA CUNHA 01:26:20.270 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
93 1234    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 01:26:30.540 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
94 817    GABRIEL SOARES 01:26:36.030 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
95 1009    DIEGO IRINEU DELANGELICA CAZOTTE 01:26:42.790 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
96 1251    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 01:26:43.830 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
97 1436    PAULO CESAR SALLES 01:26:50.810 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
98 1271    EVERTON D.GOMES 01:26:58.610 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
99 1706    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:27:15.580 22 VETERANO B SPORT
100 806    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:27:31.510 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
101 803    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 01:27:42.770 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
102 1612    HAMILTON PASSOS 01:27:44.800 21 VETERANO A SPORT
103 1850    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:28:13.800 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
104 1400    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 01:28:19.350 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
105 1613    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:28:20.770 21 VETERANO A SPORT
106 875    GABRIEL DE JESUS ALVES 01:28:21.820 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
107 1270    LUCIANO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 01:28:22.810 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
108 1229    JOAO EUGENIO MONTES AIRES 01:28:35.820 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
109 1416    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 01:28:49.060 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
110 816    VINICIUS FERREIRA TORTORELLI 01:29:04.600 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
111 1446    VALDECI RIBEIRO DA SILVA 01:29:14.600 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
112 1605    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:29:19.050 21 VETERANO A SPORT
113 1447    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:29:22.290 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
114 1205    CLAUDINEY FERNANDES SILVA 01:29:40.530 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
115 862    JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA 01:29:41.570 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
116 1019    GUILHERME GUIMARAES ROMAO 01:29:55.030 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
117 1025    LEONARDO GUILLARDI DE PAIVA LOPES 01:30:01.340 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
118 1233    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO 01:30:05.350 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
119 1238    LUIZ VILLELA VIANNA NETO 01:30:13.870 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
120 1808    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:30:14.310 23 VETERANO C SPORT
121 1610    FLAVIO REGINATO MARTINS 01:30:22.540 21 VETERANO A SPORT
122 1225    GILSON FERNANDO DA SILVA 01:30:24.800 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
123 2500    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:30:26.830 31 PNE - PORTADORES
124 1267    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOARES ALMEIDA 01:30:53.850 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
125 900    ANDRE ARDERUCIO 01:30:56.100 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
126 1445    SANDRO RODRIGUES 01:31:00.060 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
127 1200    ADRIANO FERREIRA BATISTA 01:31:05.060 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
128 854    FREDERICO MOLINA SPAGNOL 01:31:30.380 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
129 1022    JOAO PAULO BONALDI 01:32:04.540 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
130 1709    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:32:35.350 22 VETERANO B SPORT
131 1007    CRISTIANO LUIS AZEVEDO 01:32:54.800 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
132 923    SANDRO GONCALVES 01:32:59.080 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
133 1213    ERIC MARCELO DA SILVA 01:33:12.040 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
134 1908    MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 01:33:34.340 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
135 1003    ANTONINO DA SILVA MOREIRA 01:33:52.800 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
136 871    VICTOR SAVI DE JESUZ 01:33:54.610 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
137 1228    JEFFERSON FERNANDES 01:33:55.110 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
138 910    GUILHERME WILLIAM DA SILVA MORAES 01:33:59.880 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
139 1023    JOSE EDUARDO DE LUCENA 01:34:04.610 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
140 1450    ELTON MIRANDA 01:34:13.890 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
141 1418    ELCIO SILVA ROSA ( MAMAO) 01:34:15.370 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
142 1616    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:34:38.110 21 VETERANO A SPORT
143 914    JONAS ALEXANDRE MOZER DOS REIS 01:34:39.650 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
144 1622    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:34:42.120 21 VETERANO A SPORT
145 1219    FABIO CRISTIANO ROMERO 01:34:42.890 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
146 1426    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:34:58.110 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
147 1232    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 01:34:59.640 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
148 1033    RAPHAEL CAMBRAIA ALVES COSTA 01:35:10.900 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
149 1913    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 01:35:41.110 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
150 1703    EDILSON LODETTI 01:35:43.360 22 VETERANO B SPORT
151 1040    TONIEL FERNANDES 01:35:44.630 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
152 1449    WELLINGTON DE PADUA BASSAN 01:36:31.860 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
153 1210    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:36:39.830 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
154 2504    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:36:44.170 31 PNE - PORTADORES
155 912    JEFFERSON SILVA 01:36:58.610 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
156 1220    FABIO LUIS GRECCO 01:36:59.110 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
157 1248    RICARDO AUGUSTO CAMARGO 01:37:07.400 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
158 876    GABRIEL HENRIQUE BERTACO 01:37:14.160 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
159 1241    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 01:37:15.910 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
160 1805    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:37:24.870 23 VETERANO C SPORT
161 1206    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 01:37:34.920 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
162 2505    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 01:37:37.660 31 PNE - PORTADORES
163 1618    MILTON T. KOYAMA 01:37:48.590 21 VETERANO A SPORT
164 1404    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:38:26.160 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
165 1214    EVERALDO RIOS GOMES 01:38:32.590 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
166 1255    ROMERO RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:38:42.590 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
167 1261    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 01:38:45.110 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
168 1806    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:38:54.670 23 VETERANO C SPORT
169 1811    RICARDO BECHELLI GONCALVES 01:39:14.110 23 VETERANO C SPORT
170 1010    DIOGO RISSATO MARTINS 01:39:35.370 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
171 1441    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:39:49.870 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
172 1917    JOAO V. F. LOPES ANDRADE 01:40:06.900 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
173 1407    ANDERSON BALSALOBRE 01:40:08.600 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
174 1262    WILLIAM HILARIO DE MORAES 01:40:10.850 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
175 1208    DIMAS EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA 01:40:50.620 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
176 1425    LUIZ GUSTAVO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA 01:41:10.610 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
177 1254    RODRIGO SOARES 01:41:11.100 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
178 867    PEDRO HENRIQUE FONSECA RODRIGUES 01:41:24.180 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
179 1620    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 01:41:28.850 21 VETERANO A SPORT
180 901    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 01:41:35.380 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
181 1247    RENATO PINTO MARTINS 01:41:42.080 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
182 1619    MIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:42:02.620 21 VETERANO A SPORT
183 858    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MARCOLIN 01:42:06.910 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
184 1029    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 01:43:07.380 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
185 1448    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI 01:43:07.660 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
186 1275    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 01:43:08.370 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
187 1017    GENTILE FEITOSA 01:43:11.610 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
188 1201    ARISON MAGRO DA ROCHA 01:43:38.360 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
189 1269    JOSE RAFAEL PALANDE 01:44:04.610 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
190 1452    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO 01:44:16.370 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
191 1912    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI 01:44:30.210 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
192 1624    SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA 01:44:56.130 21 VETERANO A SPORT
193 1809    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 01:45:19.150 23 VETERANO C SPORT
194 1439    RICARDO DE ALMEIDA LEITE 01:45:40.130 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
195 1909    MATHEUS DOS SANTOS BRAGA 01:45:40.950 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
196 1914    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 01:45:41.450 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
197 2503    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 01:45:52.270 31 PNE - PORTADORES
198 1710    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 01:46:10.890 22 VETERANO B SPORT
199 1239    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 01:47:15.920 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
200 1402    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 01:47:28.880 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
201 2501    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 01:47:33.660 31 PNE - PORTADORES
202 916    KAUE DIDONE 01:47:34.430 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
203 1259    VINICIOS SCHEFFER 01:48:32.710 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
204 1034    RAPHAEL GARCIA DE SOUZA 01:49:29.170 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
205 1253    RODRIGO PAULINO BARRIONUEVO 01:49:37.130 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
206 856    GUILHERME MENANTEAU BUDOYA 01:50:08.720 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
207 1440    RICARDO GOMES 01:51:42.690 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
208 1419    FABIO ZAMBRIM 01:52:11.970 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
209 1226    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 01:52:31.410 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
210 1854    NELSON BOSCOLO 01:54:11.320 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
211 1423    JULIANO CESAR ABREU 01:54:55.260 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
212 1221    FERNANDO CESAR VIAN RIBEIRO 01:55:15.690 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
213 1810    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 01:55:31.290 23 VETERANO C SPORT
214 1002    ANDRE LUIS RODRIGUES GONCALES 01:55:37.220 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
215 1242    MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA PERUCA 01:55:45.240 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
216 1857    CARLOS EDSON TERASSAN 01:55:53.040 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
217 1608    FERNANDO ZANELATO MORAES 01:57:49.490 21 VETERANO A SPORT
218 1851    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 01:58:18.050 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
219 1038    ROGERIO APARECIDO GONCALVES 01:59:31.980 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
220 1202    AURO BERTOLA NETO 02:00:03.010 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
221 1907    LUCAS BOTELHO ASSUNCAO 02:01:27.810 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
222 1424    LEANDRO CLINGER L. E SILVA 02:01:35.060 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
223 1852    JOEL KRAUSS CASTRO 02:02:35.260 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
224 1704    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:04:02.590 22 VETERANO B SPORT
225 1011    EDER DA SILVA PINHEIRO 02:04:04.300 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
226 1607    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 02:05:26.520 21 VETERANO A SPORT
227 1807    FRANCISCO CLARET GONCALVES 02:05:27.340 23 VETERANO C SPORT
228 1032    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:05:35.530 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
229 1611    FRANCISCO FILLETI NETO 02:06:40.070 21 VETERANO A SPORT
230 1422    GIOVANINI SANTANA 02:06:57.530 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
231 1222    FERNANDO LOPES DE ALMEIDA 02:06:58.360 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
232 1013    EDUARDO DA CRUZ SANTOS 02:07:01.270 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
233 1207    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 02:08:40.350 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
234 1224    GILSON CARLOS GIOMO 02:08:43.370 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
235 1444    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR 02:09:33.080 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
236 1018    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL 02:11:10.960 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
237 1256    RORIGO VILLA FLORINDO 02:11:36.610 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
238 865    LUCAS OYAFUSO DA CRUZ 02:12:32.910 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
239 1401    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 02:12:35.600 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
240 857    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES 02:12:38.120 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
241 1235    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:14:02.110 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
242 1813    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA 02:14:10.620 23 VETERANO C SPORT
243 1428    MARCIO FERNANDES PITA 02:14:13.370 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
244 1037    RODRIGO STORTE BORAGINA 02:15:00.880 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
245 1712    NELSON GOLCALVES VENDITTI 02:15:58.710 22 VETERANO B SPORT
246 1800    ALAOR COELHO JUNIOR 02:16:28.370 23 VETERANO C SPORT
247 902    BRUNO MARIANO ESCALER 02:17:02.370 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
248 1252    RODRIGO MARCELINO 02:19:29.900 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
249 1236    LUCIO COSTA REZENDE 02:19:58.630 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
250 1442    ROBERTO MARIO AMARAL LIMA NETO 02:21:08.160 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
251 1711    MAURO MIRANDA 02:21:34.910 22 VETERANO B SPORT
252 1028    MARCEL FORSTER 02:21:39.690 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
253 1408    ANTONIO CARLOS DIAS JUNIOR 02:21:43.370 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
254 1212    EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 02:28:08.180 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
255 1435    MARIO E BORDIN 02:32:25.450 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
256 1434    CLAYTON AMADEU ROLEIRA 02:34:41.440 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
257 1004    BRUNO RIGON COIMBRA E SILVA 02:34:44.960 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
258 1803    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 02:35:47.190 23 VETERANO C SPORT
259 1856    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:36:01.420 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
260 1600    ALEXANDRE ANIYA 02:36:03.230 21 VETERANO A SPORT
261 1430    MARCIO MONIZ CHAFINO 02:36:53.270 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
262 1707    JOAO ROBERTO DE SOUZA 02:44:24.480 22 VETERANO B SPORT
263 1412    CELSO EDUARDO CARNEO 02:45:05.950 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
264 853    EDUARDO SCHNEIDER 02:58:05.290 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
265 1420    FRANCISCO FABIANO DE ANDRADE 02:59:20.040 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
266 850    ALEX HENRIQUE BORGES 02:59:35.030 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
267 1819    CLAUDIO RAVELLI 03:00:05.570 23 VETERANO C SPORT
268 1853    JOSE SERGIO CASANDRE 03:19:50.040 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 07/08/16, 19:56:37