GP Ravelli, XCM Monte Alegre do Sul-SP Classificação provisória por categorias
01 ELITE MASCULINA
1 12    DANIEL GROSSI 02:22:10.560 GROOVE/CHAOYANG/SHIMANO/ASW
2 14    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 02:23:15.980 EQUIPE LM/SENSE
3 15    LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 02:25:19.070 CALYPSO, CLY , MAXXIS , MEMORIAL SANTOS, ESTILO LIVRE, LESTWORK, REALNUTRI, SINA
4 3    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 02:26:50.850 MINAS BIKE/FOCUS XC TEAM BRASIL
5 2    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:31:38.600 BIG003 - FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/EXCEED/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
6 4    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:35:30.610 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
7 1    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 02:41:39.160 CORRATEC TEAM/ BROADNEEDS
8 9    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 02:43:49.440 ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED / RIACHO VERDE HOTEL/LIGA SOROCABANA DE CICLISMO
9 7    PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 02:45:58.410 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
10 6    ADELIO PAULO DA SILVA 02:47:02.400 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
11 10    SIDNEI FERNANDES 02:53:04.680 OSASCO TEAM
12 17    ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA 02:55:38.530 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
13 821    RODRIGO CUATO RAM0S 03:07:13.940
14 13    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 04:15:07.050 BIG002 - ASCICAM / MTB CAMBUI #CORRENDO COMILSINHO PLACA 013
02 ELITE FEMININA
1 47    ISABELLA LACERDA 02:58:00.730 LM/ SENSE
2 46    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 03:37:19.510 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 41    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 03:38:46.730 BIG016 ORPHANS AFRICA / CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL
4 43    GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 03:54:24.470
5 40    ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS 04:05:38.300 MAXXIS/ CALYPSO /BROU AVENTURAS / PROSHOCK/ UVEX
03 JUNIOR PRO
1 102    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 02:33:35.590 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
2 116    RAFAEL SANTANTONIO 02:41:35.920 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
3 105    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 02:52:23.930 BIKE TERRITORY | RBM | VELLOX FREE | MICROSHIFT | GIOSBR
4 108    OSVALDO RODRIGUES BENTO 02:56:13.520 MENDES BIKE TEAM
5 112    WESLEY NOMINATO 03:11:49.340
6 114    LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 03:11:57.410 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
7 109    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 03:14:04.350
8 101    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 03:17:36.360 GELATO DONATO
9 104    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 03:22:29.930 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
10 164    WANDERSON MATHEUS DOS SANTOS 03:23:32.380
11 113    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 04:47:53.710 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
04 SUB 25 PRO
1 157    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 02:35:21.440 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
2 162    GUILHERME ALOISE 02:35:43.410 PEDALLIFE CANNONDALE
3 150    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 02:44:10.860 BIKE CENTER PEDRINHO SCP
4 154    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:45:31.440 SILVESTRE BIKE - POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
5 153    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 03:02:07.510 KEPPS BIKE/ CAMISA10/ FUELSUPLEMENTOS
6 160    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 03:06:00.070 TEAM HE/CANNONDALE/LAFSEGUROS/PADARIA PAO
7 152    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 03:07:52.610 REI DO ACAI - DROGARIA TOTAL - SOCOFER - ACAD CORPO E MOVIMENTO - SPECIAL BIKE
8 165    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 03:14:45.210 MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER
9 156    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 03:20:51.120 LCG ETIQUETAS/EKOI BRASIL/MOTTAINBIKE
10 161    RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 03:25:13.720 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
05 SUB 30 PRO
1 212    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 02:49:54.860 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 220    TULIO DE MORAIS BORGES 02:50:49.180 SAUDEATIVA/MTB CASSIA
3 200    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 02:52:48.980 RENATO BIKE - ESTER PRESENTES
4 205    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI 02:55:04.040 AAP / JORGE FERRIANE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
5 204    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:57:39.480 BIG013 - ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED/DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/RANCHO VERDE
6 203    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 02:58:29.020 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
7 202    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 02:58:36.320
8 208    JAILSON CONCEICAO NUNES 02:59:24.270 PEDAL POWER
9 225    MARCOS AURELIO SOUZA 03:07:13.780 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
10 211    JOAO PAULO XAVIER MACHADO LA MONICA 03:11:29.680 EVO RACING TEAM
11 210    JHONATAN CESAR PINTO 03:14:44.390
12 221    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 03:18:20.350 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
13 209    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 03:23:46.450 PEDAL POWER
14 224    WESLEN DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 03:24:26.980 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
15 222    RAFAEL BARROS NUNES 03:30:01.920
16 213    LEONARDO VERONI DRAGONE 03:50:46.800 BINHO BIKES
17 201    BRUNO ZANON 04:00:16.490 HOTEL ZANON
18 206    FABIO MURITIBA 04:04:23.540 BERTACO BIKES / BELTRAME ASSESSORIA
19 207    FERNANDO MICHELI 04:14:28.330 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
1 3000    ADHEMAR PEREIRA DIAS / ED CARLOS GUEDES NOG 03:02:48.140 03:02:47.860 GALERA BIKE TEAM SJBV
2 3016    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTU / ROBERTO DA SILVA MAI 03:05:01.110 03:05:00.400 PRAGMA BRASIL/ MTB JAGUARIUNA
3 3018    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SA 03:15:58.130 03:15:57.910 BIG002 - ASCICAM / LA CLINIC DES VELOS
4 3013    LEONARDO CARVALHO BOR / MARCOS PAULO VIANA 03:21:10.440 03:21:07.470 BIG007 - ADVENTURE BIKERS
5 3003    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGAN / RICARDO MACEDO JR 03:23:03.690 03:23:01.660 JAVHA
6 3011    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVA / ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 03:35:07.940 03:35:07.450 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
7 3004    EDUARDO SAES PINHEIRO / RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHRE 03:44:57.900 03:44:57.510 MASTER BIKE MOCOCA
8 3001    ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUNH / RICHARDSON JUNIOR LA 03:50:47.500 03:50:45.790
9 3015    LUIS FERNANDO BORBA / THIAGO NASCIMENTO DE A 04:02:32.580 04:02:31.860
10 3009    FRANCISCO ARENA ROMAN / ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRA 04:09:43.520 04:09:43.300 BUFFALOS SPRINGFIELD
11 3007    FLAVIO ORIZIO / GUSTAVO BUENO DE MORAES 04:16:36.120 04:16:35.790 SPORTS INDAIA/INDAIATUBA
12 3019    TIAGO PATRIC GARCIA / FELIPE ABDALLA CARAM 04:20:50.540 04:20:49.330
13 3006    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGU / TIAGO RODRIGUES DE M 04:31:49.480 04:31:49.200 BIG007 - ADVENTURE BIKERS
14 3014    LUIZ FERNANDO ARCHILH / ROGERIO DE SOUZA 04:50:15.510 04:50:14.580
15 3010    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO / VITOR DOS SANTOS VAL 06:36:48.000 06:36:48.000 BORA VITAO
07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 3100    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 03:27:42.660 03:27:42.440 CHEREGATTI BIKERS / IRMAOS LOBO
2 3103    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 03:45:20.250 03:45:19.980
3 3105    HELBER CREPALDI REIS / LUDMILA PRADO SOUZA C 03:48:32.760 03:48:32.540
4 3107    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS / RAQUEL GONTIJO 04:17:57.300 04:17:57.030 TRIPP AVENTURA
5 3104    FRANK KLEIN / JACKLLINI MACIEL TESSARI 04:43:35.210 04:43:34.230 ESPACO BIKE
6 3106    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE LI 04:50:11.060 04:50:07.000 CLUBE REGATAS / BIKE FAN CAMPINAS
7 3102    DANIEL CASSIANO PEREI / VAGNA HONORATO PEREI 05:38:31.730 05:38:26.570 HELIODORA MTB
8 3101    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 05:59:41.390 05:59:37.930 JARIBIKERS TEAM
08 FEMININO EXPERT P
1 706    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 03:38:40.500 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
2 700    FABIANA BRANDAO 03:50:58.040 THE BIKES / INOVA FITNESS
3 704    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 04:07:13.790
4 707    MELISSA FORTI 04:19:17.550 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
5 701    FABIOLA LUZ 04:20:06.100 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA / TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
6 703    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 04:30:09.680 EKOI BRASIL
09 MASTER A PRO
1 335    LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA 02:33:05.400 OGGI/ISAPA/MARCONDES ACAI
2 333    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:40:03.440 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO/GUSTAVO D'OTTAVIANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
3 322    RAFAEL MARTINS 02:45:12.950 SILVESTRE BIKE, TECNIMED,SUPLEMENTO E CIA, GIACOMINI STUDIO
4 310    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:47:27.240
5 336    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 02:51:37.530 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6 302    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:57:44.550 BIKE CENTER JR / EMBALA / PREFEITURA DE EXTREMA
7 309    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:58:13.270 LAGUENS RACE FIT/ SOLARIS NUTRITION
8 311    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 03:06:09.150 BIG002 - ASCICAM
9 307    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 03:11:52.650 LOCAL BIKE
10 331    CAIRO DONATTI 03:15:25.870
11 305    GABRIEL ARAUJO 03:17:33.960 SCOTT/PEDALPRO
12 301    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 03:22:07.870
13 332    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 03:24:18.700
14 324    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 03:24:41.170 MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL
15 312    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 03:30:09.180 TREINAO 6:15 / FAME
16 329    EVERTON FRANCO DE LIMA (TROCAR PARA A PRO) 03:31:25.260 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO ACADEMIA
17 327    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 03:38:55.700
18 315    MARCELO PERIM 03:53:40.820
19 328    VITOR MARCOS NIERO BALDI 04:28:09.320
20 319    MARCOS EDUARDO SORIO 04:32:06.160 SO TREINAO 6:15
21 334    NELSON LIMA SANTOS 04:35:55.200
22 320    MAURO CESAR PONCE 04:42:37.470
23 318    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 04:51:20.640 TAQUEOPARIU VALINHOS
24 325    SERGIO EDUARDO DE ANDRADE 05:02:40.280 MAIS ACADEMIA - BH RACE
25 337    AUGUSTO TOLEDO CRUZOLINI 05:09:20.640
26 323    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 05:10:22.920 PEDAL POWER
27 321    RAFAEL MARDEGAN 05:43:10.410
10 MASTER B PRO
1 433    UIRA FRANCA CARNEIRO 02:32:35.850
2 411    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:42:03.950 FOCUS BIKES / MAXXIS/ CALYPSO /BROU AVENTURAS / PROSHOCK/ UVEX
3 428    REGINALDO MARIANO 02:46:06.720
4 410    GUILHERME RABELO 02:48:04.920
5 444    JULIANO FERREIRA NEVES 02:55:46.240 ORBEA / FELTRIN
6 432    SELVIO SILVA TEIXEIRA 02:58:32.770
7 402    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 03:00:54.530 G13BJJ MONTE CARMELO - CERRADO TEAM
8 423    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 03:01:10.020 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
9 431    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 03:01:47.320 BIKE CENTER PEDRINHO SCP
10 441    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA 03:04:04.140 ACAI MILL & ROSS
11 425    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 03:15:56.740 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
12 437    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 03:18:52.720 TRILHAS & CESCO - POTENZA MULTI PARK - NICOLAU BIKES
13 406    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 03:19:48.910 CLINICA DO CICLISTA / TEAM SOLARIS / ASW
14 5    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 03:31:51.730 #CORRENDOCOMILSINHO 005
15 418    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 03:49:16.960 AAP / JORGE FERRIANI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
16 409    FABIO GENOVEZI 03:49:49.750
17 434    UIRA RIBEIRO DE CASTRO 03:50:41.050
18 413    JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO 03:51:33.010 SANGUE NO ZOIO SMEL SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
19 442    JULIO CESAR CAMPOS 03:57:17.720 POSTO TEIXEIRINHA
20 439    IVAN PEREIRA ALVES 04:01:18.300
21 420    MARCELO ALVES DE MOURA LEITE 04:12:09.820
22 407    DIOGO DEIROZ DE CARVALHO 04:14:34.330 ANBC//JTBIKES
23 440    RENATO REZENDE VICENTINI 04:21:08.750
24 401    ALEXANDER PAUL MARTINS 04:23:24.250
25 435    VICTOR MIGUEL GAROFALO FILHO 04:36:37.710
26 424    MARCO ANTONIO GONCALVES 04:38:00.430 P@NCAS BIKE
27 408    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS 04:38:56.230
11 SENIOR PRO
1 525    WAGNER MENDES QUIRINO 02:38:46.160 MARANGA TEAN SAO JOSE
2 533    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 02:59:48.790 3T SPORTSSCOTT-OTICA LOOK-BRESPORTES-ELOACADEMIA
3 515    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 03:00:56.790 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
4 514    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES 03:02:02.810 EQUIPE MTB SOROCABA - BURGMAN BEER/AGUABRASIL POCOS ARTESIANOS/GRAFICA PARATODOS
5 507    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 03:05:30.640 PEDAL URBANO/SESSION PARTS BRASIL
6 505    INGO BUCHHEISTER 03:08:31.130 ORBEA. ANDERSON BICICLETAS
7 519    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 03:08:46.890
8 527    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 03:08:55.080 SCOTT - PEDALPRO - VILLIONE
9 512    MARCELO SOLA DE FREITAS 03:11:25.630 PEDAL PRO / FEACFRANCA / OFICINA BRASIL
10 520    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO 03:14:44.900
11 530    DENIS YOSHIO 03:16:06.680 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
12 516    NUNO JORGE 03:18:26.470 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
13 513    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 03:29:58.910
14 509    JULIO BARRETO 03:34:41.010
15 528    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES 03:36:46.240
16 531    ELIAS SOUZA 03:54:43.000 TEAM HE /CANNONDALE /LAF SEGUROS /ROLDAO / PADARIA PAO
17 517    OTAVIO AUGUSTUS PENNACCHI 04:17:58.330
18 518    PAULO CENTURIONE 04:28:18.600
19 504    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 04:35:02.250 VAMOS PEDALAR
20 532    MARCIO FERRO 04:39:08.530 AVULSO
21 510    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 05:00:43.620
22 524    VUK W. ILIC JR 05:06:55.800
23 501    ANDERSON LUIS LUCIANO DE MOURA 05:38:34.680 LGM SPORTS
24 521    ROGERIO ALBUQUERQUE ASEVEDO 05:53:41.610
12 VETERANO A PRO
1 617    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 02:57:41.820 MULTI SOLDAS ITU
2 610    MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA 03:03:02.090 PROSHIFIT SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
3 600    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 03:09:35.630 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA / HARD BIKE
4 603    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 03:25:13.980
5 611    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 03:29:51.460 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
6 609    JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 03:35:25.790 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
7 612    PEDRO MACHADO 03:38:08.260
8 618    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 03:47:27.240
9 614    ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA 03:57:21.040 HAMMERFALL
10 601    ALEXANDRE RACHEL 04:01:04.530
11 615    SERGIO LUIS BORTOLINI CASALINI 04:09:05.350 TOPBIKE
12 605    DANIEL PATRICIO SANCHEZ LABADIA 04:15:22.740 DESAFIO RURAL MTB / VENKI
13 616    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 04:37:42.980 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
14 607    FABIO PESTANA 04:50:18.090 DARK SIDE RIDERS / B GROB DO BRASIL
15 606    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 04:52:54.630
13 VETERANO B PRO
1 655    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 03:19:24.980 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2 658    TARCISIO BILINSKI 03:35:44.470
3 656    PAULO NANIA 03:35:53.250
4 659    YUZO TAKAHASHI 03:57:05.770 BEBIUNA/BIKENEXS/JFN/IMPACTO SUPLEMENTOS
5 652    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 03:58:23.820 PROSHIFIT SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
6 653    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 04:22:49.780
7 657    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 04:48:25.990 AVULSO
8 654    MARIO WU CHUNG LIN 05:08:35.230 VAMOS PEDALAR
14 VETERANO C PRO
1 684    MILTON YAMAMOTO 03:32:09.760
2 681    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:42:34.760 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
3 687    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA 03:58:26.840
4 685    ARLEY DE JESUS 04:06:10.570
5 683    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 04:15:07.470
6 686    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 04:36:06.970 BIG002 - ASCICAM
7 682    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 05:20:51.340
15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
1 804    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:12:33.200 SPORT ACADEMIA/ PREFEITURA DE EXTREMA
2 802    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILVA 01:12:34.240 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
3 818    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:13:05.990
4 815    VALDECIR PEREIRA 01:13:37.460
5 807    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:15:43.190 BIG002 - ASCICAM AC MADEIRAS
6 820    BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA 01:15:47.030
7 800    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 01:16:06.970 EQUIPE BIKES.COM
8 810    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:16:34.980
9 819    WILLIAN LIMA WIEZEL 01:18:29.060
10 814    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:19:17.290 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
11 808    LEANDRO MANDARANO 01:19:21.740 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
12 801    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:25:08.750
13 817    GABRIEL SOARES 01:26:36.030 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
14 806    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:27:31.510 PEDAL UAI MUZAMBINHO
15 803    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 01:27:42.770 EQUIPE BIKES.COM
16 816    VINICIUS FERREIRA TORTORELLI 01:29:04.600 TORTORELLIS BIKES
16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1 860    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 01:15:16.990 OSASCO
2 864    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:16:42.510 PADARIA SAO LUIS / MECANICA FERCARROS
3 870    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 01:16:50.310
4 872    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 01:18:44.770 ROCHA BIKERS SGS
5 869    TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 01:18:44.940
6 874    ACACIO GIMENES DE OLIVEIRA 01:18:47.570 SALLES BIKE
7 873    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 01:19:17.780 BIG002 - ASCICAM / DOCES PORTAO CAMBUI / BIKEMANIA
8 868    RAFAEL MARIO RIBEIRO 01:19:34.040 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
9 866    MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI METRI 01:22:39.300 ATIVE-AAP WFPINHAL CCAAPINHAL
10 852    EDIVANY PEREIRA DAS FLORES 01:23:26.590
11 861    JOAO PAULO GARCIA DE SOUZA 01:23:55.260 ROCHA BIKERS SGS
12 859    JEAN CARLOS DE PAULA SOUZA 01:25:36.770 CULTURA BIKE
13 851    DIEGO ALVES DE CRAVALHO 01:25:37.650 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
14 875    GABRIEL DE JESUS ALVES 01:28:21.820
15 862    JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA 01:29:41.570 PS BIKES
16 854    FREDERICO MOLINA SPAGNOL 01:31:30.380
17 871    VICTOR SAVI DE JESUZ 01:33:54.610
18 876    GABRIEL HENRIQUE BERTACO 01:37:14.160
19 867    PEDRO HENRIQUE FONSECA RODRIGUES 01:41:24.180 EQUIPE CLIMM
20 858    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MARCOLIN 01:42:06.910 NADIGGI RACING TEAM
21 856    GUILHERME MENANTEAU BUDOYA 01:50:08.720
22 865    LUCAS OYAFUSO DA CRUZ 02:12:32.910
23 857    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES 02:12:38.120
24 853    EDUARDO SCHNEIDER 02:58:05.290 SCHNEIDER RACE
25 850    ALEX HENRIQUE BORGES 02:59:35.030 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1 904    CRISTIAN FORTI 01:12:45.720 PROSHIFIT SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
2 913    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:16:02.470 BIG002 - ASCICAM
3 911    GUSTAVO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA PAVAO 01:16:29.980
4 908    FELIPE FRARE 01:16:52.230 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
5 926    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 01:19:05.310 MEGA BIKE AMERICANA
6 903    CARLOS AUGUSTO MORANDIN 01:19:34.750
7 922    RONALDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA 01:19:58.980 MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL
8 909    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 01:20:43.300 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
9 906    EMMANUEL MONTEIRO 01:21:22.240 RENATO BIKE - ESTER PRESENTES
10 907    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 01:21:38.060
11 920    MURILO PAVAN 01:21:58.270 TOP BIKE SERVICE
12 921    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:22:39.800
13 927    RENAN GIULIANETTI PEREIRA 01:24:06.300
14 919    LUCIANO EMIDIO PEDRO 01:24:33.550
15 925    VINICIUS SOUTO DA CUNHA 01:26:20.270 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
16 900    ANDRE ARDERUCIO 01:30:56.100
17 923    SANDRO GONCALVES 01:32:59.080
18 910    GUILHERME WILLIAM DA SILVA MORAES 01:33:59.880 CIXING
19 914    JONAS ALEXANDRE MOZER DOS REIS 01:34:39.650 MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL
20 912    JEFFERSON SILVA 01:36:58.610
21 901    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 01:41:35.380
22 916    KAUE DIDONE 01:47:34.430 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
23 902    BRUNO MARIANO ESCALER 02:17:02.370 DECATHLON
18 MASTER A SPORT MA
1 1020    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:13:31.260 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 1014    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:16:07.790 KEPPS BIKE SHOP
3 1016    FREDERICO JOSE RIBEIRO BARBOSA 01:16:30.480 BIG002 - ASCICAM
4 1012    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 01:16:39.050 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
5 1021    JAIR APARECIDO DE SANTIS CONTI 01:16:54.970
6 1039    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:17:04.530
7 1036    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:18:31.750
8 1031    PAULO APARECIDO DO NASCIMENTO 01:18:43.510 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
9 1000    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 01:21:03.020 BIOLEVE
10 1024    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 01:23:44.990 BIG002 - ASCICAM
11 1027    LUCIANO PEREIRA DAS NEVES 01:25:30.780
12 1009    DIEGO IRINEU DELANGELICA CAZOTTE 01:26:42.790
13 1019    GUILHERME GUIMARAES ROMAO 01:29:55.030 GIRO CYCLING TEAM
14 1025    LEONARDO GUILLARDI DE PAIVA LOPES 01:30:01.340
15 1022    JOAO PAULO BONALDI 01:32:04.540 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
16 1007    CRISTIANO LUIS AZEVEDO 01:32:54.800 TOP BIKE SERVICE
17 1003    ANTONINO DA SILVA MOREIRA 01:33:52.800 FLEX SOROCABA
18 1023    JOSE EDUARDO DE LUCENA 01:34:04.610
19 1033    RAPHAEL CAMBRAIA ALVES COSTA 01:35:10.900
20 1040    TONIEL FERNANDES 01:35:44.630
21 1010    DIOGO RISSATO MARTINS 01:39:35.370 BIG007 - ADVENTURE BIKERS
22 1029    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 01:43:07.380 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
23 1017    GENTILE FEITOSA 01:43:11.610 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
24 1034    RAPHAEL GARCIA DE SOUZA 01:49:29.170 TOP BIKE TEAM
25 1002    ANDRE LUIS RODRIGUES GONCALES 01:55:37.220
26 1038    ROGERIO APARECIDO GONCALVES 01:59:31.980 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
27 1011    EDER DA SILVA PINHEIRO 02:04:04.300 ATIBAIA
28 1032    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 02:05:35.530
29 1013    EDUARDO DA CRUZ SANTOS 02:07:01.270
30 1018    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL 02:11:10.960
31 1037    RODRIGO STORTE BORAGINA 02:15:00.880 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL
32 1028    MARCEL FORSTER 02:21:39.690
33 1004    BRUNO RIGON COIMBRA E SILVA 02:34:44.960 PS BIKES
19 MASTER B SPORT MA
1 1218    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:12:59.450 SPORT BIKE S.R. / PEDAL LEVE
2 1249    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 01:15:40.440 SPORT ACADEMIA/ADEGA2IRMAOS /FRUTTY REFRIGERANTE/PREFEITURA DE EXTREMA MG/TECNO
3 1217    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 01:15:49.230 BIG002 - ASCICAM
4 1227    ISAEL ALVES DA SIVA 01:16:36.250
5 1274    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:18:09.780
6 1244    PAULO ROGERIO TELLES 01:18:44.060 CLUB TRACK MONTE SIAO
7 1211    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 01:19:20.030 GASZA GRIFE
8 1257    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:19:24.320 MARANGA TEAM
9 1245    PETERSON LUTIANE FREIRE 01:19:24.810
10 1209    EDIMAR LOPES GOMES 01:20:32.260
11 1203    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:21:16.580 FLEX
12 1266    FABIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 01:21:34.050 XTREME BIKE
13 1216    FABIANO APARECIDO DE SOUZA MORAES 01:21:45.750 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
14 1237    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:23:32.250 PROSHIFIT SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
15 1263    ALEX FERNANDO DOS SANTOS 01:23:37.250 HARD BIKE TEAM
16 1231    JOSE IRANILDO DA FONSECA 01:24:23.500 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
17 1264    EDIRLEI BUENO RODRIGUES 01:24:42.830 BIG002 - ASCICAM
18 1246    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 01:25:23.310 STUDIO FITNESS / TREINADOR GUSTAVO DOTAVIANO
19 1265    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:25:32.040 BIG002 - ASCICAM
20 1234    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 01:26:30.540 BIG022 - BIKE PEDREIRA / HIDROTABS & GLICOFAST / ACADEMIA PERFORMANCE / GRUPO LU
21 1251    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 01:26:43.830 BIKE BODE TATUI
22 1271    EVERTON D.GOMES 01:26:58.610 EQUIPE MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL
23 1270    LUCIANO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 01:28:22.810 C10
24 1229    JOAO EUGENIO MONTES AIRES 01:28:35.820
25 1205    CLAUDINEY FERNANDES SILVA 01:29:40.530 DEUS E EU
26 1233    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO 01:30:05.350 BIG002 - ASCICAM
27 1238    LUIZ VILLELA VIANNA NETO 01:30:13.870 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
28 1225    GILSON FERNANDO DA SILVA 01:30:24.800 ULTRASIGN
29 1267    FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOARES ALMEIDA 01:30:53.850
30 1200    ADRIANO FERREIRA BATISTA 01:31:05.060
31 1213    ERIC MARCELO DA SILVA 01:33:12.040
32 1228    JEFFERSON FERNANDES 01:33:55.110
33 1219    FABIO CRISTIANO ROMERO 01:34:42.890
34 1232    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 01:34:59.640 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
35 1210    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:36:39.830
36 1220    FABIO LUIS GRECCO 01:36:59.110
37 1248    RICARDO AUGUSTO CAMARGO 01:37:07.400
38 1241    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 01:37:15.910 BIOLEVE
39 1206    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 01:37:34.920 JEKABIKERS / SOLLO BICI
40 1214    EVERALDO RIOS GOMES 01:38:32.590 EQUIPE CICLO SAMPA
41 1255    ROMERO RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:38:42.590 CULTURA BIKE
42 1261    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 01:38:45.110
43 1262    WILLIAM HILARIO DE MORAES 01:40:10.850
44 1208    DIMAS EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA 01:40:50.620
45 1254    RODRIGO SOARES 01:41:11.100 EU
46 1247    RENATO PINTO MARTINS 01:41:42.080 PAO COM OVO
47 1275    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 01:43:08.370 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
48 1201    ARISON MAGRO DA ROCHA 01:43:38.360
49 1269    JOSE RAFAEL PALANDE 01:44:04.610 EQUIPE DE JAGUARIUNA
50 1239    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 01:47:15.920 BIG007 - ADVENTURE BIKERS
51 1259    VINICIOS SCHEFFER 01:48:32.710 AGUA SCHIN/BRASIL KIRIN
52 1253    RODRIGO PAULINO BARRIONUEVO 01:49:37.130 PS BIKES
53 1226    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 01:52:31.410
54 1221    FERNANDO CESAR VIAN RIBEIRO 01:55:15.690 EMPORIO BIKE CLUBE
55 1242    MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA PERUCA 01:55:45.240 +1TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
56 1202    AURO BERTOLA NETO 02:00:03.010
57 1222    FERNANDO LOPES DE ALMEIDA 02:06:58.360
58 1207    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 02:08:40.350 BBT - MAP - TABOAO DA SERRA
59 1224    GILSON CARLOS GIOMO 02:08:43.370
60 1256    RORIGO VILLA FLORINDO 02:11:36.610
61 1235    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:14:02.110 PEDAL ALPHA BIKE TEAM
62 1252    RODRIGO MARCELINO 02:19:29.900
63 1236    LUCIO COSTA REZENDE 02:19:58.630
64 1212    EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 02:28:08.180
20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1 1433    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 01:17:29.580 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 1409    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 01:18:15.330 EQUIPE BIKES.COM
3 1427    MARCELO GUIMARAES OSORIO 01:19:09.980 OSORIO TEAM
4 1432    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:19:33.270 BIG002 - ASCICAM
5 1451    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR 01:22:03.000
6 1415    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 01:22:53.750 MY LORD (JESUS)
7 1414    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:23:38.290 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
8 1411    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:25:14.520 BIG002 - ASCICAM
9 1436    PAULO CESAR SALLES 01:26:50.810 BIG002 - ASCICAM
10 1400    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 01:28:19.350
11 1416    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 01:28:49.060 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
12 1446    VALDECI RIBEIRO DA SILVA 01:29:14.600
13 1447    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:29:22.290 CICLO ASSUNCAO
14 1445    SANDRO RODRIGUES 01:31:00.060 EQUIPE CLIMM
15 1450    ELTON MIRANDA 01:34:13.890
16 1418    ELCIO SILVA ROSA ( MAMAO) 01:34:15.370 MAMAO
17 1426    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:34:58.110 FLEXTRONICS
18 1449    WELLINGTON DE PADUA BASSAN 01:36:31.860 PE DE BIKE
19 1404    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:38:26.160
20 1441    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 01:39:49.870 QUICK SPORT CENTER
21 1407    ANDERSON BALSALOBRE 01:40:08.600
22 1425    LUIZ GUSTAVO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA 01:41:10.610
23 1448    WAGNER FABRI PERONDINI 01:43:07.660
24 1452    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO 01:44:16.370 MAXXIS
25 1439    RICARDO DE ALMEIDA LEITE 01:45:40.130
26 1402    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 01:47:28.880
27 1440    RICARDO GOMES 01:51:42.690 PAO COM OVO
28 1419    FABIO ZAMBRIM 01:52:11.970 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
29 1423    JULIANO CESAR ABREU 01:54:55.260
30 1424    LEANDRO CLINGER L. E SILVA 02:01:35.060 MAYCON AMARO TEAM
31 1422    GIOVANINI SANTANA 02:06:57.530 Q-BIKE
32 1444    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR 02:09:33.080 FLEX SOROCABA
33 1401    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 02:12:35.600 PEDAL REDONDO
34 1428    MARCIO FERNANDES PITA 02:14:13.370
35 1442    ROBERTO MARIO AMARAL LIMA NETO 02:21:08.160
36 1408    ANTONIO CARLOS DIAS JUNIOR 02:21:43.370
37 1435    MARIO E BORDIN 02:32:25.450
38 1434    CLAYTON AMADEU ROLEIRA 02:34:41.440 PS BIKES
39 1430    MARCIO MONIZ CHAFINO 02:36:53.270
40 1412    CELSO EDUARDO CARNEO 02:45:05.950 PS BIKES
41 1420    FRANCISCO FABIANO DE ANDRADE 02:59:20.040 RM CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA/ UNIMED CAMPINAS/ CARDIO
21 VETERANO A SPORT
1 1603    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:23:13.250 UCI - SILICOTEX - NEO PILATES - RODNEY BIKE - POSTO PETROMARCA
2 1621    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:23:39.280 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
3 1601    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:26:09.060 BIG002 - ASCICAM & JORDAOZINHO E MONICA CABELEIREIROS
4 1612    HAMILTON PASSOS 01:27:44.800
5 1613    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:28:20.770
6 1605    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:29:19.050
7 1610    FLAVIO REGINATO MARTINS 01:30:22.540
8 1616    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:34:38.110 LCG ETIQUETAS
9 1622    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:34:42.120 RENATO BIKE
10 1618    MILTON T. KOYAMA 01:37:48.590
11 1620    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 01:41:28.850
12 1619    MIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:42:02.620 MAICOM AMARO TEAM
13 1624    SERGIO HIDEKI YASUDA 01:44:56.130
14 1608    FERNANDO ZANELATO MORAES 01:57:49.490 CADU POLAZZO
15 1607    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 02:05:26.520
16 1611    FRANCISCO FILLETI NETO 02:06:40.070
17 1600    ALEXANDRE ANIYA 02:36:03.230 UNIVERSO PARALELO
22 VETERANO B SPORT
1 1701    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 01:24:27.780
2 1700    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:25:18.090 TRILHA NORTE MATEAM UBATUBA
3 1705    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:25:29.080 CICLO ASSUNCAO
4 1706    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:27:15.580
5 1709    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:32:35.350 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 1703    EDILSON LODETTI 01:35:43.360 HOTEL RIACHO VERDE - MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL
7 1710    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 01:46:10.890 PEDALA APRISCO / GIGANTES DO PEDAL
8 1704    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:04:02.590 BIKEITA & GRAFICA KS
9 1712    NELSON GOLCALVES VENDITTI 02:15:58.710 PEDALA APRISCO
10 1711    MAURO MIRANDA 02:21:34.910
11 1707    JOAO ROBERTO DE SOUZA 02:44:24.480
23 VETERANO C SPORT
1 1804    EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 01:23:03.520 BIG002 - ASCICAM
2 1808    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:30:14.310
3 1805    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:37:24.870 LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/PM DE LEME
4 1806    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:38:54.670 CROSSFIT INDAHOUSE
5 1811    RICARDO BECHELLI GONCALVES 01:39:14.110 SUICIDAS IMORTAIS BIKE LABEL SOCIETY
6 1809    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 01:45:19.150 SCAT BIKE/DALESSI PILATES
7 1810    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 01:55:31.290
8 1807    FRANCISCO CLARET GONCALVES 02:05:27.340
9 1813    CELIO EDUARDO JANSON COSTA 02:14:10.620
10 1800    ALAOR COELHO JUNIOR 02:16:28.370 CATEDRAL BIKERS
11 1803    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 02:35:47.190
12 1819    CLAUDIO RAVELLI 03:00:05.570
24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
1 1850    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:28:13.800
2 1854    NELSON BOSCOLO 01:54:11.320
3 1857    CARLOS EDSON TERASSAN 01:55:53.040 C 10 MTB
4 1851    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 01:58:18.050 HELIODORA MTB
5 1852    JOEL KRAUSS CASTRO 02:02:35.260 LOUCOS DO LAMBARI
6 1856    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:36:01.420
7 1853    JOSE SERGIO CASANDRE 03:19:50.040
25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1 1904    GUILHERME FAGUNDES RODRIGUES 01:16:02.580 AAP
2 1903    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:19:01.030 SILVESTRE BIKE - POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
3 1905    JOAO VICTOR MEDEIROS PEREIRA DE SOUZA 01:19:32.560 MENDES BIKE/INFOMIX/VIP SALGADOS
4 1900    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 01:21:36.520 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
5 1916    JOAO VITOR CASTRO FABRI 01:22:12.280 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
6 1915    ALBERT KAMENY 01:25:40.500 BIG002 - ASCICAM/BIKE MANIA
7 1901    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 01:26:17.360 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
8 1908    MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 01:33:34.340
9 1913    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 01:35:41.110 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
10 1917    JOAO V. F. LOPES ANDRADE 01:40:06.900
11 1912    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI 01:44:30.210
12 1909    MATHEUS DOS SANTOS BRAGA 01:45:40.950
13 1914    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 01:45:41.450 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
14 1907    LUCAS BOTELHO ASSUNCAO 02:01:27.810 QBIKE
26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1 2001    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:33:14.630 MAICON AMARO TEAM
2 2000    KAROL CAMARGO 01:33:58.070 CICLO LAMBIDA / TADEU MALAVAZZI / BIKE FAN / CAROLINA FANELLI / LILI MOARES
3 2002    THAIS MEDEIROS 01:38:34.680 BARBA BIKES
27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
1 2101    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 01:34:37.070 BIOLEVE/DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA/DUDA BIKE FIT
2 2100    JESSICA BARRETO DA SILVA 01:38:50.880 MAYCON AMARO TEAM
3 2105    TALLIANY ALVES 01:40:05.630 MTB COSMOPOLIS / R.A ASSESSORIA
4 2102    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:40:45.840 BIG002 - ASCICAM AC MADEIRAS
5 2104    RITA DE CASSIA MORAES ANDREAZZA 01:47:22.900 BARBA BIKES
6 2107    MEG BERTANHA BOTIAO 01:53:05.960 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
7 2106    ALINE MUNISE GONCALVES DE SOUZA 01:57:24.490 BIG022 - BIKE PEDREIRA / HIDROTABS & GLICOFAST / ACADEMIA PERFORMANCE / GRUPO LU
8 2108    TATIANE TORRES GIL 01:57:50.530 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
1 2212    PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 01:41:09.130 JAHVA RACING TEAM
2 2205    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 01:41:26.100
3 2206    KELLY CAROLINA PEREIRA CABRAL 01:42:37.170 PROF. MOSCA
4 2213    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 01:45:37.660 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
5 2200    ALESANDRA MESQUITA 01:47:03.890 CULTURA BIKE
6 2202    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 01:48:12.220 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
7 2215    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 01:54:09.730 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
8 2214    TICIANE FELIX DOS SANTOS 01:55:28.490 MTB COSMOPOLIS/ASUS PROPAGANDA/PAULIBIKE
9 2216    MARIANA APARECIDA CELSO 02:04:55.270
10 2208    MARIANA LEDA GONCALVES ALVES CORREA 02:13:09.600
11 2209    MARLY ROSA GUALBERTO 02:16:03.160
12 2204    DANIELA DE GODOY MARDEGAN 02:24:29.680
13 2201    ALINNE PASCHOAL DOS SANTOS 02:30:50.700 BIG002 - ASCICAM
29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
1 2301    ANA CAROLINA DECKMANN 01:34:31.580 AQUILA TRAINNING
2 2308    ROSANGELA MARIA DOS SANTOS 01:40:30.840
3 2304    FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA 01:43:23.860
4 2311    ERICA VICENTE 01:49:22.410 AMIGOS DO PEDAL- JUNDIAI
5 2312    PATRICIA RACHEL BAPTISTA 01:53:03.490 POLO OLIMPICO SEST/SENAT
6 2303    ELAINE CRISTINA BARONI LEITE 01:57:38.010 ACC
7 2306    KATIA TAKIZAWA 02:04:33.350
8 2300    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 02:05:24.600
9 2305    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:14:50.600
10 2309    VALERIA DE QUELUZ ASTUR 02:21:01.410 BIKE NORTH
11 2302    CASSIA MICHELIN 02:31:27.390
12 2307    LUCIANA SANTANA 02:49:41.730
30 VETERANO SPORT FE
1 2400    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 01:59:04.790
2 2401    MARCIA CRISTINE DE SOUZA 02:21:43.640 MIMI TEAM BIKERS
3 2403    SILVANA GARCIA 02:36:56.730 BEST CONNECTION - GAMA - SILVANA GARCIA DESIGNER
31 PNE - PORTADORES
1 2500    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:30:26.830 BIG007 - ADVENTURE BIKERS
2 2504    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:36:44.170 LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 2505    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 01:37:37.660
4 2503    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 01:45:52.270 FER BIKES/NOVA FONTE SEGUROS
5 2501    ANDRE VIRGILIO LOPES 01:47:33.660 UBATUBA-SP
32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 4011    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 01:30:21.060 01:30:20.790 BIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
2 4013    JULIANA FERNANDEZ NEG / ROGERIO ROSSI 01:30:51.820 01:30:51.050 PROF. MOSCA
3 4015    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA / WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 01:31:57.070 01:31:56.800 BIKENEXS IBIUNA
4 4004    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MAR / VITOR NORA ARMELIN 01:37:33.160 01:37:32.890
5 4007    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 01:59:18.030 01:59:16.540
6 4010    CLAUDIA SAYURI YAMAGU / DOUGLAS PEREIRA COST 02:05:12.790 02:05:03.340
7 4017    MARIBELE DA ROZ / WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 02:07:27.580 02:07:25.760 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
8 4012    JOHANNA FREIRE DE CAR / MAURICIO GONCALVES F 02:11:39.900 02:11:39.630
9 4003    ANDREA DAVID HIRTSCH / CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARG 02:26:39.090 02:26:38.980 EU & VC NO PEDAL
10 4016    MARCELO SALDANHA / RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 02:28:23.830 02:28:23.670
11 4008    CRISTIANO EDUARDO DA / ELAINE CRISTINA BUEN 02:33:39.930 02:33:38.940 EQUIPE-NICO
12 4009    DENIS HENRIQUE DOS SA / SILVIA ASSUNCAO 02:33:43.500 02:33:42.180
13 4005    BRUNNO GIMENES DE LIM / MARIANA PEREIRA GRAS 02:35:43.400 02:35:42.690
14 4014    JUNIA MARIA ANANIAS D / RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRI 02:37:13.480 02:37:13.260
15 4002    ALEXANDRE AMORELLI / PATRICIA AMORELLI 02:45:04.790 02:45:03.970 SPORTWEB
16 4006    CARLA CRISTINA CORREI / VALDIR VILELA DOS RE 02:55:36.220 02:55:36.050
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 07/08/16, 19:56:38