GP Ravelli, XCM Lambari-MG, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 44    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 03:03:24.330 02 ELITE FEMININA
2 704    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 03:12:59.130 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
3 42    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 03:14:25.140 02 ELITE FEMININA
4 707    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 03:18:11.210 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
5 708    MELISSA FORTI 03:19:31.900 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
6 40    ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS 03:22:30.630 02 ELITE FEMININA
7 43    DANIELA SCHOLL 03:25:24.740 02 ELITE FEMININA
8 703    FABIOLA LUZ 03:26:26.920 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
9 41    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 03:47:45.750 02 ELITE FEMININA
10 701    LUANA APARECIDA ARAUJO 03:53:58.470 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
11 706    RENATA FERREIRA 03:55:46.510 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
Geral Masculina Pro
1 1    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 02:10:42.980 01 ELITE MASCULINA
2 3    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 02:12:18.880 01 ELITE MASCULINA
3 2    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:15:05.750 01 ELITE MASCULINA
4 435    UIRA RIBEIRO DE CASTRO 02:17:54.260 10 MASTER B PRO
5 164    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 02:18:30.340 04 SUB 25 PRO
6 100    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 02:18:31.990 03 JUNIOR PRO
7 4    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:18:35.840 01 ELITE MASCULINA
8 215    TULIO DE MORAIS BORGES 02:18:45.340 05 SUB 30 PRO
9 7    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 02:18:58.800 01 ELITE MASCULINA
10 411    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:19:24.780 10 MASTER B PRO
11 423    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 02:21:48.300 10 MASTER B PRO
12 323    RAFAEL MARTINS 02:22:07.030 09 MASTER A PRO
13 156    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:22:53.600 04 SUB 25 PRO
14 13    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 02:22:56.350 01 ELITE MASCULINA
15 311    JORGE FERRIANI 02:23:46.330 09 MASTER A PRO
16 509    JUNIOR MACHADO 02:24:40.050 11 SENIOR PRO
17 157    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:24:50.040 04 SUB 25 PRO
18 301    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:24:52.080 09 MASTER A PRO
19 321    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA 02:26:24.790 09 MASTER A PRO
20 434    SELVIO SILVA TEIXEIRA 02:26:34.510 10 MASTER B PRO
21 203    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 02:26:57.530 05 SUB 30 PRO
22 315    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:26:59.780 09 MASTER A PRO
23 216    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 02:27:32.020 05 SUB 30 PRO
24 9    PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 02:28:54.520 01 ELITE MASCULINA
25 433    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 02:28:58.030 10 MASTER B PRO
26 108    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 02:29:09.130 03 JUNIOR PRO
27 150    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 02:29:33.020 04 SUB 25 PRO
28 507    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:29:35.330 11 SENIOR PRO
29 504    EMERSON PINTO ALVARENGA 02:30:46.290 11 SENIOR PRO
30 512    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES 02:31:10.790 11 SENIOR PRO
31 202    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 02:31:40.830 05 SUB 30 PRO
32 307    GABRIEL FRUET 02:31:44.350 09 MASTER A PRO
33 515    NUNO JORGE 02:32:36.860 11 SENIOR PRO
34 412    ELTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 02:32:39.380 10 MASTER B PRO
35 211    LEANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS 02:32:51.580 05 SUB 30 PRO
36 155    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 02:33:09.100 04 SUB 25 PRO
37 107    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 02:33:30.300 03 JUNIOR PRO
38 414    GUILHERME RABELO 02:33:54.580 10 MASTER B PRO
39 163    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 02:34:26.870 04 SUB 25 PRO
40 209    JHONATAN CESAR PINTO 02:34:33.300 05 SUB 30 PRO
41 313    LEANDRO SILVA NASCIMENTO 02:34:39.830 09 MASTER A PRO
42 422    LUIZ EUGENIO SANCHES DUTRA CAMARA 02:35:11.030 10 MASTER B PRO
43 603    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 02:36:13.040 12 VETERANO A PRO
44 428    RODRIGO GIOVANI GONCALVES 02:36:31.390 10 MASTER B PRO
45 320    MARCOS PAULO CORREIA SIMAO 02:37:38.840 09 MASTER A PRO
46 219    GUILHERME ALOISE 02:38:12.070 04 SUB 25 PRO
47 500    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 02:38:16.570 11 SENIOR PRO
48 101    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 02:38:26.290 03 JUNIOR PRO
49 400    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 02:38:47.880 10 MASTER B PRO
50 602    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 02:40:28.560 12 VETERANO A PRO
51 657    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:40:30.860 13 VETERANO B PRO
52 204    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:41:12.830 05 SUB 30 PRO
53 424    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 02:41:14.310 10 MASTER B PRO
54 604    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 02:42:26.150 12 VETERANO A PRO
55 610    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 02:42:32.360 12 VETERANO A PRO
56 409    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 02:42:36.810 10 MASTER B PRO
57 501    ADRIANO CHAGAS DE LIMA 02:44:46.820 11 SENIOR PRO
58 102    JUAN PABLO PEREIRA LIMA 02:44:47.860 03 JUNIOR PRO
59 306    GABRIEL ARAUJO 02:44:55.330 09 MASTER A PRO
60 305    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 02:45:02.310 09 MASTER A PRO
61 431    ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA (HOMONIMO) 02:45:04.560 10 MASTER B PRO
62 439    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 02:45:48.110 10 MASTER B PRO
63 105    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 02:45:53.060 03 JUNIOR PRO
64 659    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 02:46:12.390 13 VETERANO B PRO
65 162    RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 02:47:28.630 04 SUB 25 PRO
66 212    MARCUS VINICIUS PEREIRA BERTOLA 02:48:08.340 05 SUB 30 PRO
67 206    GUSTAVO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA PAVAO 02:48:35.360 05 SUB 30 PRO
68 511    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 02:48:40.090 11 SENIOR PRO
69 519    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 02:48:52.610 11 SENIOR PRO
70 3009    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SA 02:49:11.010 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
71 418    LEANDRO DAMAS 02:49:57.640 10 MASTER B PRO
72 312    LEANDRO CARNEIRO DA FONSECA 02:51:48.920 09 MASTER A PRO
73 205    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 02:51:58.370 05 SUB 30 PRO
74 658    PAULO NANIA 02:53:20.150 13 VETERANO B PRO
75 686    MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:53:49.590 14 VETERANO C PRO
76 517    PAULO CESAR MARTINS ROMAO 02:54:06.840 11 SENIOR PRO
77 200    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 02:54:13.590 05 SUB 30 PRO
78 609    MARCELO DE ASSIS ARAUJO 02:54:49.840 12 VETERANO A PRO
79 611    RICARDO STEINLE DE MORAES 02:54:50.610 12 VETERANO A PRO
80 3100    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 02:54:58.690 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
81 426    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 02:56:02.350 10 MASTER B PRO
82 653    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:56:29.860 13 VETERANO B PRO
83 109    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA 02:57:20.610 03 JUNIOR PRO
84 106    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 02:58:14.660 03 JUNIOR PRO
85 3001    ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUNH / RICHARDSON JUNIOR LA 02:58:28.890 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
86 419    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 02:58:33.880 10 MASTER B PRO
87 3107    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS / RAQUEL GONTIJO 02:58:40.150 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
88 680    ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 02:59:23.430 14 VETERANO C PRO
89 605    CLAUDIO CESAR BORGES 02:59:33.860 12 VETERANO A PRO
90 681    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:00:36.420 14 VETERANO C PRO
91 3105    HELBER CREPALDI REIS / LUDMILA PRADO SOUZA C 03:00:43.620 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
92 3003    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGU / TIAGO RODRIGUES DE M 03:01:20.580 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
93 208    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 03:01:51.120 05 SUB 30 PRO
94 318    MARCELO PERIM 03:01:52.660 09 MASTER A PRO
95 303    DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS 03:01:55.630 09 MASTER A PRO
96 521    WANDERLEY DE SOUZA 03:03:22.900 11 SENIOR PRO
97 612    ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA (HOMONIMO) 03:03:32.400 12 VETERANO A PRO
98 601    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 03:04:54.130 12 VETERANO A PRO
99 685    PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA DAVES 03:04:59.850 14 VETERANO C PRO
100 3106    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES / MAICON AMARO DOS SAN 03:06:34.590 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
101 10    LEONARDO PERERIRA DE PAULA 03:10:09.410 01 ELITE MASCULINA
102 214    RODRIGO VITOR PESSI 03:10:11.160 05 SUB 30 PRO
103 325    RODRIGO BORGES DE ALCANTARA 03:12:24.910 09 MASTER A PRO
104 683    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:12:43.200 14 VETERANO C PRO
105 655    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 03:12:45.120 13 VETERANO B PRO
106 14    RODRIGO COSTA 03:13:24.450 01 ELITE MASCULINA
107 12    MARCIO NASCIMENTO 03:14:25.520 01 ELITE MASCULINA
108 403    ALEXANDER PAUL MARTINS 03:14:34.640 10 MASTER B PRO
109 616    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 03:16:12.960 12 VETERANO A PRO
110 613    SERGIO LUIS BORTOLINI CASALINI 03:16:15.370 12 VETERANO A PRO
111 210    JOSE DIONES ALVES BERNARDINO 03:19:09.710 05 SUB 30 PRO
112 684    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 03:20:10.620 14 VETERANO C PRO
113 660    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 03:21:21.420 13 VETERANO B PRO
114 3007    LUCIANO PAULO PEREIRA / MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS 03:22:57.700 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
115 328    WILLIAM SILVIANO FELIS 03:23:37.960 09 MASTER A PRO
116 652    DENIS ISRAEL BARBOSA 03:26:04.780 13 VETERANO B PRO
117 614    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 03:28:57.740 12 VETERANO A PRO
118 3101    ALESSANDRA FELICORI F / SILAS RICKLI COSTA 03:29:55.080 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
119 510    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 03:32:42.930 11 SENIOR PRO
120 3104    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 03:34:51.680 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
121 506    GUILHERME ROSA DA COSTA 03:40:28.210 11 SENIOR PRO
122 432    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 03:42:40.740 10 MASTER B PRO
123 618    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 03:44:26.970 12 VETERANO A PRO
124 324    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 03:46:55.160 09 MASTER A PRO
125 3103    DANIEL CASSIANOPEREIR / VAGNA HONORATO PEREI 03:50:21.070 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
126 3102    CARLOS EDUARDO DA SIL / CLAUDIA GRASIELLE DE 03:51:57.250 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
127 520    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 03:52:33.500 11 SENIOR PRO
128 167    WELLINGTON ROGERIO LINO 03:55:43.710 04 SUB 25 PRO
129 425    ODILON JUNQUEIRA DA LUZ JUNIOR 04:04:50.660 10 MASTER B PRO
130 402    AILTON BARBUDO SOARES JUNIOR 04:05:25.480 10 MASTER B PRO
131 317    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA 04:21:06.850 09 MASTER A PRO
132 650    BENITO PIRODDI 04:25:38.950 13 VETERANO B PRO
133 518    ROGERIO ALBUQUERQUE ASEVEDO 04:29:55.060 11 SENIOR PRO
134 682    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 04:32:30.780 14 VETERANO C PRO
135 319    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 04:39:54.960 09 MASTER A PRO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 2000    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS 01:39:03.830 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
2 2001    KAROL CAMARGO 01:41:47.070 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
3 2101    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 01:44:27.840 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
4 2302    ANA CAROLINA DECKMANN 01:46:29.610 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
5 2103    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:47:45.350 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
6 2003    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:48:59.330 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
7 2102    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:53:07.650 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
8 2304    FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA 01:54:14.390 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
9 2002    JULIANA RIBEIRO DA CUNHA 01:54:50.420 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
10 2202    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI 01:55:58.090 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
11 2105    JESSICA BARRETO DA SILVA 01:56:04.680 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
12 2204    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 01:57:29.870 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
13 2201    ALESANDRA MESQUITA 01:59:33.340 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
14 2104    RITA DE CASSIA MORAES ANDREAZZA 01:59:36.140 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
15 2208    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 01:59:45.640 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
16 2205    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 02:00:58.640 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
17 2207    PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 02:02:58.160 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
18 2209    TICIANE FELIX DOS SANTOS 02:03:16.170 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
19 2004    TAMIRIS BARBOSA SANTOS 02:05:58.920 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
20 2400    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 02:10:43.380 30 VETERANO SPORT FE
21 2200    ADRIANA AP.FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS 02:16:50.940 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
22 2301    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 02:21:05.130 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
23 2307    VALERIA DE QUELUZ ASTUR 02:22:32.740 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
24 2206    MARLY ROSA GUALBERTO 02:30:04.940 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
25 2005    THAIS MEDEIROS 02:57:59.010 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
Geral Masculina Sport
1 922    CLEBER LANDIM REZENDE 01:20:28.080 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
2 1012    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:21:28.990 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
3 811    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 01:21:41.020 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
4 807    LEANDRO MANDARANO 01:21:47.000 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
5 803    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:21:53.810 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
6 904    CRISTIAN FORTI 01:21:55.520 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
7 1028    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:22:00.840 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
8 862    MATHEUS DE CASTRO BATISTA 01:22:53.790 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
9 1251    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:22:57.860 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
10 1216    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 01:24:24.800 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
11 810    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:24:31.560 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
12 853    FELIPE AUGUSTO DE PAULA ALMEIDA BUENO 01:24:33.320 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
13 868    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 01:24:35.570 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
14 1033    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:25:14.570 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
15 1005    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 01:25:48.290 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
16 804    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:26:04.270 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
17 1428    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 01:26:10.320 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
18 1032    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:26:13.280 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
19 1009    FREDERICO JOSE RIBEIRO BARBOSA 01:26:19.050 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
20 1221    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 01:26:19.820 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
21 1250    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:27:00.300 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
22 859    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:27:08.540 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
23 921    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 01:27:10.020 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
24 908    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:27:11.560 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
25 869    WESLEY NOMINATO 01:27:30.780 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
26 923    TIAGO WILLIAN FERREIRA 01:27:32.100 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
27 1243    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 01:27:33.360 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
28 1021    MARCELO MORENO GOMES 01:27:35.560 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
29 1900    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 01:27:36.820 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
30 905    EMMANUEL MONTEIRO 01:27:37.540 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
31 1412    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 01:27:38.310 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
32 1403    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS 01:27:42.100 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
33 806    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:27:49.020 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
34 1239    PETERSON LUTIANE FREIRE 01:27:54.840 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
35 808    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:27:59.070 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
36 1427    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:28:01.050 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
37 1423    MARCELO GUIMARAES OSORIO 01:28:49.270 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
38 872    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:29:01.520 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
39 1211    EDIMAR LOPES GOMES 01:29:49.850 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
40 911    LUCIANO EMIDIO PEDRO 01:29:58.040 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
41 866    TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 01:29:58.810 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
42 913    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:30:03.090 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
43 1902    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 01:30:08.030 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
44 1020    LUIZ FELIPE BERTI VILHENA CEZARINO 01:30:21.330 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
45 865    PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA NERY 01:30:38.570 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
46 1241    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 01:30:47.030 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
47 1019    LUCIANO PEREIRA DAS NEVES 01:30:49.060 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
48 1024    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 01:30:50.600 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
49 858    JOAO PAULO GARCIA DE SOUZA 01:30:54.780 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
50 1224    GUSTAVO M. D\'OTTAVIANO 01:31:00.540 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
51 870    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 01:31:04.830 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
52 1433    RONALDO CASSIANO PEREIRA 01:31:15.040 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
53 1614    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:31:43.110 21 VETERANO A SPORT
54 1253    UANDER HABER ALVES 01:31:43.550 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
55 1025    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 01:31:51.510 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
56 1802    EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 01:32:04.530 23 VETERANO C SPORT
57 1909    PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MAIA 01:32:08.760 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
58 1030    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:32:10.080 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
59 1437    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:32:12.060 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
60 1601    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:32:30.350 21 VETERANO A SPORT
61 900    ADENILSON NEPOMUCENO 01:32:36.770 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
62 1014    GUSTAVO PEREIRA ARANTES 01:32:47.260 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
63 1426    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:32:53.300 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
64 1017    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 01:33:03.300 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
65 1611    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:33:20.110 21 VETERANO A SPORT
66 1218    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 01:33:38.340 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
67 1911    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 01:33:43.290 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
68 1702    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 01:33:46.030 22 VETERANO B SPORT
69 1709    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:34:25.580 22 VETERANO B SPORT
70 852    EDIVANY PEREIRA DAS FLORES 01:34:37.060 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
71 1252    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:35:21.050 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
72 1430    PAULO CESAR SALLES 01:35:41.100 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
73 850    ACACIO GIMENES DE OLIVEIRA 01:36:13.290 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
74 1707    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:36:23.610 22 VETERANO B SPORT
75 906    JEAN RAPHAEL GONCALVES DE LIMA 01:36:25.040 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
76 856    JEAN CARLOS DE PAULA SOUZA 01:36:50.580 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
77 857    JHONY HENRIQUE MARIANO 01:36:55.800 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
78 1615    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:37:03.050 21 VETERANO A SPORT
79 1701    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:37:10.030 22 VETERANO B SPORT
80 1227    JOAO EUGENIO MONTES AIRES 01:37:12.110 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
81 2500    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:37:13.100 31 PNE - PORTADORES
82 915    RENAN GIULIANETTI PEREIRA 01:37:17.330 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
83 1200    ABRAAO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 01:37:21.070 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
84 805    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:37:26.560 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
85 1255    WILIAN JOSE LUZ DE CASTRO 01:37:29.850 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
86 1434    RONALDO GONCALVES COSTA 01:37:47.600 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
87 1617    GILMAR OLIVEIRA SOUZA REIS 01:37:51.880 21 VETERANO A SPORT
88 1409    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 01:37:57.320 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
89 1905    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:38:01.600 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
90 1410    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 01:38:13.080 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
91 1408    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:38:19.560 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
92 901    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 01:38:21.320 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
93 909    JONATHAN VILELA GONELLI 01:38:29.060 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
94 1228    JULIANO LIMA MEZETTI 01:39:01.850 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
95 1249    RONALDO MUINHOS BARROSO LIMA 01:39:07.840 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
96 1413    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 01:39:24.370 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
97 802    EDUARDO FELIPE COSTA MACHADO 01:39:46.340 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
98 1226    JAYME RODRIGUES DE FARIA NETO 01:39:46.780 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
99 1607    HAMILTON PASSOS 01:39:53.810 21 VETERANO A SPORT
100 1208    CLAUDINEI FERREIRA DA SILVA 01:40:17.320 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
101 1416    ELCIO SILVA ROSA ( MAMAO) 01:40:27.040 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
102 1850    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:40:36.050 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
103 1242    REGINALDO ARCANJO DE OLIVEIRA 01:40:37.860 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
104 1916    LUAN RAPHAELLI CARAMEL 01:41:03.840 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
105 1201    ADRIANO FERREIRA BATISTA 01:41:05.600 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
106 1230    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO 01:41:32.630 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
107 1808    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:41:37.290 23 VETERANO C SPORT
108 1414    EDSON DE SOUZA FERNANDES 01:41:37.840 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
109 1600    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:41:41.140 21 VETERANO A SPORT
110 1003    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:42:04.590 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
111 1400    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 01:42:34.140 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
112 1257    FABIO FERREIRA THEODORO 01:42:39.090 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
113 916    RENAN TORRES GONCALVES 01:42:46.390 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
114 1246    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 01:42:55.560 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
115 1421    JOSE CLAUDIO CASTRO 01:43:50.600 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
116 1901    ALBERT KAMENY 01:43:51.590 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
117 4004    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 01:44:25.040 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
118 1256    WILLY VIANA MARQUES 01:44:25.860 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
119 1223    FREDERICO SILA RIBEIRO 01:44:29.320 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
120 1212    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:44:30.310 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
121 1247    ROMERO RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:44:54.370 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
122 1608    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:44:55.900 21 VETERANO A SPORT
123 4006    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA / WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 01:45:08.700 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
124 1217    ELCIO ADRIANO FERNANDES 01:45:10.900 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
125 1704    CLAITON LIMA ARQUES 01:45:35.620 22 VETERANO B SPORT
126 902    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 01:45:38.580 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
127 1422    LUIS GUERRA 01:45:43.630 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
128 1237    MATEUS DIAS 01:45:53.360 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
129 1259    JOSE DE SOUZA 01:46:25.650 22 VETERANO B SPORT
130 1613    MIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:46:46.090 21 VETERANO A SPORT
131 1805    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:46:53.660 23 VETERANO C SPORT
132 1435    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:47:06.350 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
133 1231    LUCIANO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 01:47:11.080 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
134 1248    ROMULO APARECIDO RAMOS 01:47:30.630 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
135 1708    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:48:03.310 22 VETERANO B SPORT
136 1229    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 01:48:14.080 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
137 1705    EDILSON LODETTI 01:48:28.140 22 VETERANO B SPORT
138 2504    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 01:49:29.650 31 PNE - PORTADORES
139 1236    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 01:50:52.650 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
140 1219    EVERSON MACIEL FERNANDES 01:50:59.900 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
141 1254    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 01:51:36.150 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
142 1436    WELLINGTON DE PADUA BASSAN 01:51:43.400 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
143 1910    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI 01:52:23.660 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
144 1404    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:52:24.870 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
145 2503    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:52:26.840 31 PNE - PORTADORES
146 1804    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:52:31.070 23 VETERANO C SPORT
147 1913    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 01:53:46.590 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
148 1811    RICARDO BECHELLI GONCALVES 01:53:49.120 23 VETERANO C SPORT
149 2505    MARCELO GRACIANO 01:54:05.100 31 PNE - PORTADORES
150 1225    IVAN SERGIO MARTINS 01:54:09.830 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
151 920    VINICIUS SOUTO DA CUNHA 01:54:12.900 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
152 918    TADEU MOREIRA DE CLASSE 01:54:59.430 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
153 1022    MARCELO ROCHA DO MONTE 01:55:47.100 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
154 1220    FABIANO APARECIDO DE SOUZA MORAES 01:56:00.170 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
155 907    JEFFERSON SILVA 01:56:02.370 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
156 1011    GENTILE FEITOSA 01:56:16.100 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
157 1029    ROGERIO APARECIDO GONCALVES 01:56:16.870 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
158 1026    RAPHAEL CAMBRAIA ALVES COSTA 01:56:17.860 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
159 1711    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 01:56:25.660 22 VETERANO B SPORT
160 1213    EDMILSON DE SOUZA LIMA 01:56:32.090 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
161 1232    LUCIANO DONATO 01:56:52.410 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
162 4002    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 01:57:06.410 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
163 1439    LEANDRO CLINGER L. E SILVA 01:57:08.610 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
164 1809    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 01:57:50.080 23 VETERANO C SPORT
165 1418    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA 01:59:20.160 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
166 1209    DANIEL GREGATTI FELIX 02:00:03.600 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
167 1813    FERNANDO MORAIS 02:00:36.340 23 VETERANO C SPORT
168 1616    RODRIGO HUBSCH ( RASGA TANGA) 02:00:42.660 21 VETERANO A SPORT
169 4011    JULIO CESAR CAMPOS / THAIS ALVES FERNANDES 02:01:39.830 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
170 861    MAURO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 02:01:48.180 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
171 1906    GUILHERME CASSIO DE SOUZA H. C. MICHELETO 02:02:14.380 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
172 1857    JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DE PAIVA 02:02:50.360 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
173 917    RODRIGO AMARAL 02:02:53.100 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
174 1810    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 02:03:01.180 23 VETERANO C SPORT
175 1852    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 02:04:10.380 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
176 1812    SANDRO AZZI ARAUJO 02:05:16.840 23 VETERANO C SPORT
177 1703    CARLOS RODRIGUES 02:05:27.660 22 VETERANO B SPORT
178 1402    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 02:06:04.630 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
179 1603    EDEMIR GOMES FERNANDES JUNIOR 02:06:09.350 21 VETERANO A SPORT
180 1907    LUCAS BOTELHO ASSUNCAO 02:06:22.090 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
181 1710    JOSE MARCOS ALVES 02:07:11.640 22 VETERANO B SPORT
182 2501    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:07:39.870 31 PNE - PORTADORES
183 1605    FERNANDO ZANELATO MORAES 02:07:49.150 21 VETERANO A SPORT
184 4007    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 02:10:03.550 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
185 1803    EUGENIO CARNEIRO RODRIGUES 02:13:57.150 23 VETERANO C SPORT
186 1706    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:14:46.200 22 VETERANO B SPORT
187 1853    HELIO ALAIR BUENO DA SILVA 02:14:54.880 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
188 1016    JOSE DOS REIS DE SOUZA 02:14:57.630 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
189 1000    ALISSON ROSA 02:15:24.700 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
190 1424    MARCELO LUIS CUSTODIO 02:15:33.880 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
191 1210    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 02:17:39.710 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
192 1205    BRUNO ROCHA DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO OSORIO LU 02:18:40.680 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
193 1814    WANDERLEY CEZAR COUTINHO 02:19:22.200 23 VETERANO C SPORT
194 1244    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:20:13.890 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
195 1233    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:20:14.220 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
196 4008    MARIBELE DA ROZ / WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 02:20:29.160 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
197 1214    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 02:20:52.170 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
198 1604    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 02:20:55.680 21 VETERANO A SPORT
199 1401    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 02:21:06.890 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
200 1234    LUCIO COSTA REZENDE 02:21:37.430 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
201 1807    JOSE ARIMATEA BRAZ 02:22:48.670 23 VETERANO C SPORT
202 1258    RAFAEL CONDE FERREIRA 02:23:55.460 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
203 1006    EDUARDO DA CRUZ SANTOS 02:25:03.890 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
204 4005    JOHANNA FREIRE DE CAR / MAURICIO GONCALVES F 02:25:36.130 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
205 1851    CARLOS EDSON TERASSAN 02:26:27.490 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
206 1425    MARCIO FERNANDES PITA 02:26:50.170 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
207 1854    JOEL KRAUSS CASTRO 02:32:33.180 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
208 4001    BRUNNO GIMENES DE LIM / MARIANA PEREIRA GRAS 02:39:48.910 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
209 1801    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 02:40:44.220 23 VETERANO C SPORT
210 1806    FRANCISCO CLARET GONCALVES 02:40:48.450 23 VETERANO C SPORT
211 1203    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:41:15.740 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
212 1245    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 02:42:29.950 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
213 1602    CARLOS HENRIQUE N SANTOS 02:45:50.480 21 VETERANO A SPORT
214 4000    ALEXANDRE AMORELLI / PATRICIA AMORELLI 02:47:40.660 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
215 4003    DENIS HENRIQUE DOS SA / SILVIA ASSUNCAO 02:51:15.420 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
216 1206    CARLOS AUGUSTO BONANCA JUNIOR 02:57:19.690 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
217 867    VINICIUS PALHARES 03:00:44.450 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 13/06/16, 14:37:16