GP Ravelli, XCM Lambari-MG, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 ELITE MASCULINA
1 1    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 02:10:42.980 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
2 3    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 02:12:18.880 FOCUS XC TEAM/ MINAS BIKE
3 2    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:15:05.750 FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/EXCEED/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
4 4    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:18:35.840 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
5 7    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 02:18:58.800 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
6 13    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 02:22:56.350 PEDAL SPORT/ CIRCUITO MANTIQUEIRA DE MTB
7 9    PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 02:28:54.520 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
8 10    LEONARDO PERERIRA DE PAULA 03:10:09.410 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
9 14    RODRIGO COSTA 03:13:24.450 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
10 12    MARCIO NASCIMENTO 03:14:25.520 ACAI MIL & ROSS
02 ELITE FEMININA
1 44    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 03:03:24.330 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 42    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 03:14:25.140 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL / GEBRAN BIKERS
3 40    ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS 03:22:30.630 MAXXIS/ CALYPSO /BROU AVENTURAS / PROSHOCK/ UVEX
4 43    DANIELA SCHOLL 03:25:24.740
5 41    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 03:47:45.750 JADE BIKE
03 JUNIOR PRO
1 100    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 02:18:31.990 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
2 108    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 02:29:09.130 BIKE TERRITORY E RBM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 107    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 02:33:30.300 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
4 101    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 02:38:26.290 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
5 102    JUAN PABLO PEREIRA LIMA 02:44:47.860 WORLDBIKE ORBEA TEAM
6 105    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 02:45:53.060 HARD BIKE TEAM
7 109    ELTON WILLIANS SILVA 02:57:20.610
8 106    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 02:58:14.660 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
04 SUB 25 PRO
1 164    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 02:18:30.340 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
2 156    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:22:53.600 KEPPS BIKE SHOP / CAMISA10ITU
3 157    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:24:50.040 SILVESTRE BIKE - POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
4 150    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 02:29:33.020 BIKE CENTER PEDRINHO SCP
5 155    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 02:33:09.100 SPECIAL BIKE - REI DO ACAI - ACAD CORPO E MOVIMENTO - DROGARIA TOTAL - SOCOFER
6 163    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 02:34:26.870 LCGETIQUETAS/EKOI/MOTTAINBIKE/ACADEMIAMOVIMENTO/OMNATURAL/CAISP/MIGUELSANCHEZ
7 219    GUILHERME ALOISE 02:38:12.070
8 162    RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 02:47:28.630 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
9 167    WELLINGTON ROGERIO LINO 03:55:43.710 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
05 SUB 30 PRO
1 215    TULIO DE MORAIS BORGES 02:18:45.340
2 203    DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 02:26:57.530 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
3 216    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 02:27:32.020 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
4 202    DANIEL DIN BETIN NEGRI 02:31:40.830
5 211    LEANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS 02:32:51.580 LOVERUN BMC / SONHO MAGIA PIJAMAS / ISIS CARDOSO CONTABILIDADES
6 209    JHONATAN CESAR PINTO 02:34:33.300
7 204    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:41:12.830 BIG013 - SPECIALIZED/TABIKES/DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ JACUBIKERS
8 212    MARCUS VINICIUS PEREIRA BERTOLA 02:48:08.340 HAMMER FALL BIKERS / TRIUTIL
9 206    GUSTAVO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA PAVAO 02:48:35.360 PEDAL SPORT
10 205    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 02:51:58.370 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
11 200    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 02:54:13.590 RENATO BIKE - CIA DO CORPO
12 208    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 03:01:51.120 PEDAL POWER
13 214    RODRIGO VITOR PESSI 03:10:11.160 ACADEMIA IRON GYM, CENTRAL NUTRY, HAMMERFALL BIKER
14 210    JOSE DIONES ALVES BERNARDINO 03:19:09.710 M2RT MADEIRA MAMORE RACE TEAM
06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
1 3009    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SA 02:49:11.010 02:49:10.840 BIG002 - ASCICAM / LA CLINIC DES VELOS
2 3001    ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUNH / RICHARDSON JUNIOR LA 02:58:28.890 02:58:27.130 100 EQUIPE
3 3003    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGU / TIAGO RODRIGUES DE M 03:01:20.580 03:01:20.420 BIG007 - ADVENTURE BIKERS
4 3007    LUCIANO PAULO PEREIRA / MARCELL VIEIRA DIAS 03:22:57.700 03:22:55.890 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 3100    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 02:54:58.690 02:54:58.360 CHEREGATTI BIKERS / IRMAOS LOBO
2 3107    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS / RAQUEL GONTIJO 02:58:40.150 02:58:39.600
3 3105    HELBER CREPALDI REIS / LUDMILA PRADO SOUZA C 03:00:43.620 03:00:42.080
4 3106    JAKELINE KARLA PRATES / MAICON AMARO DOS SAN 03:06:34.590 03:06:33.380
5 3101    ALESSANDRA FELICORI F / SILAS RICKLI COSTA 03:29:55.080 03:29:54.920
6 3104    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 03:34:51.680 03:34:51.190
7 3103    DANIEL CASSIANOPEREIR / VAGNA HONORATO PEREI 03:50:21.070 03:50:20.960 HELIODORA MTB
8 3102    CARLOS EDUARDO DA SIL / CLAUDIA GRASIELLE DE 03:51:57.250 03:51:56.920
08 FEMININO EXPERT P
1 704    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 03:12:59.130
2 707    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 03:18:11.210 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
3 708    MELISSA FORTI 03:19:31.900 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 703    FABIOLA LUZ 03:26:26.920 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM - TPS / ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
5 701    LUANA APARECIDA ARAUJO 03:53:58.470
6 706    RENATA FERREIRA 03:55:46.510 EQUIPE C10/ SUPLEMENTOS DA HORA
09 MASTER A PRO
1 323    RAFAEL MARTINS 02:22:07.030
2 311    JORGE FERRIANI 02:23:46.330 AAP ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED JF ASSESORIA ESPORTIVA
3 301    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:24:52.080 SPORT ACADEMIA/ EMBALA / PREFEITURA DE EXTREMA / BIKE CENTER JR.
4 321    PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA 02:26:24.790 BIGORNA BIKE / FORCE RACE TEAM / ESA
5 315    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:26:59.780 LAGUENS RACE FIT/ SOLARIS NUTRITION/SPORT STAR BIKES
6 307    GABRIEL FRUET 02:31:44.350 CAMISA 10 / FTW
7 313    LEANDRO SILVA NASCIMENTO 02:34:39.830
8 320    MARCOS PAULO CORREIA SIMAO 02:37:38.840
9 306    GABRIEL ARAUJO 02:44:55.330 SCOTT/PEDALPRO
10 305    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 02:45:02.310
11 312    LEANDRO CARNEIRO DA FONSECA 02:51:48.920 MOOVE/KAMIKAZE
12 318    MARCELO PERIM 03:01:52.660
13 303    DIEGO LOPES DOS SANTOS 03:01:55.630 RADICAL BIKE/PICU BIKERS
14 325    RODRIGO BORGES DE ALCANTARA 03:12:24.910 COLESTEROL RACING
15 328    WILLIAM SILVIANO FELIS 03:23:37.960 AVULSO SEM EQUIPE
16 324    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 03:46:55.160 PPW
17 317    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA 04:21:06.850
18 319    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 04:39:54.960 TAQUEOPARIU MTB VALINHOS
10 MASTER B PRO
1 435    UIRA RIBEIRO DE CASTRO 02:17:54.260
2 411    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:19:24.780 FOCUS BIKES / MAXXIS/ CALYPSO /BROU AVENTURAS / PROSHOCK/ UVEX
3 423    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 02:21:48.300 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4 434    SELVIO SILVA TEIXEIRA 02:26:34.510 AECO
5 433    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 02:28:58.030 BIKE CENTER PEDRINHO SCP
6 412    ELTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 02:32:39.380 CINTIA NUTRICIONISTA
7 414    GUILHERME RABELO 02:33:54.580
8 422    LUIZ EUGENIO SANCHES DUTRA CAMARA 02:35:11.030 EQUIPE GOON
9 428    RODRIGO GIOVANI GONCALVES 02:36:31.390 MOOVE/MASTER USINAGEM
10 400    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 02:38:47.880 CICLO ASSUNCAO
11 424    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 02:41:14.310 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS - AC PHYSICAL CENTER-XTRAINNING
12 409    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 02:42:36.810
13 431    ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA (HOMONIMO) 02:45:04.560
14 439    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 02:45:48.110
15 418    LEANDRO DAMAS 02:49:57.640 CICLO ASSUNCAO
16 426    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 02:56:02.350
17 419    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 02:58:33.880 AAP - JORGE FERRIANI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
18 403    ALEXANDER PAUL MARTINS 03:14:34.640
19 432    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 03:42:40.740
20 425    ODILON JUNQUEIRA DA LUZ JUNIOR 04:04:50.660
21 402    AILTON BARBUDO SOARES JUNIOR 04:05:25.480
11 SENIOR PRO
1 509    JUNIOR MACHADO 02:24:40.050 BIGORNA BIKE / CAPRICORNIO / COUTINHO / PONTO DO ACAI VARGINHA
2 507    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:29:35.330 PEDAL URBANO/RJ DOCES/SESSION PARTS
3 504    EMERSON PINTO ALVARENGA 02:30:46.290
4 512    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES 02:31:10.790 EQUIPE MTB SOROCABA - BURGMAN BEER/AGUABRASIL POCOS ARTESIANOS/GRAFICA PARATODOS
5 515    NUNO JORGE 02:32:36.860 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
6 500    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 02:38:16.570 SCOTT / PEDALPRO / VILLIONE
7 501    ADRIANO CHAGAS DE LIMA 02:44:46.820 WORLD BIKE/BIKE MANIA
8 511    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 02:48:40.090
9 519    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 02:48:52.610 TAUBATE/HOFFMANXCO/SPECIALIZED/AVER/SPEED MOTOS
10 517    PAULO CESAR MARTINS ROMAO 02:54:06.840
11 521    WANDERLEY DE SOUZA 03:03:22.900 FORCE RACE TEAM
12 510    MARCELO JOSE PEREIRA 03:32:42.930
13 506    GUILHERME ROSA DA COSTA 03:40:28.210 METAL MULISHA/PEDAL SPORT
14 520    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 03:52:33.500 PEDAL URBANO
15 518    ROGERIO ALBUQUERQUE ASEVEDO 04:29:55.060
12 VETERANO A PRO
1 603    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 02:36:13.040
2 602    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 02:40:28.560 HARD BIKE TEAM
3 604    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 02:42:26.150
4 610    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 02:42:32.360 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
5 609    MARCELO DE ASSIS ARAUJO 02:54:49.840 IMAGEM OPTICA GON ON
6 611    RICARDO STEINLE DE MORAES 02:54:50.610 ASSESSORIA CARLOS CRISTOVAO / PEDALOKOS
7 605    CLAUDIO CESAR BORGES 02:59:33.860 FLOR
8 612    ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA (HOMONIMO) 03:03:32.400 HAMMERFALL
9 601    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 03:04:54.130
10 616    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 03:16:12.960
11 613    SERGIO LUIS BORTOLINI CASALINI 03:16:15.370 BIG009 - TOPBIKE AMPARO SP
12 614    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 03:28:57.740 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
13 618    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 03:44:26.970 PRIMAL TEAM BAURU
13 VETERANO B PRO
1 657    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:40:30.860 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2 659    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 02:46:12.390 CICLO ASSUNCAO
3 658    PAULO NANIA 02:53:20.150
4 653    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:56:29.860
5 655    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 03:12:45.120 ACESSO RUN PIRASSUNUNGA
6 660    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 03:21:21.420
7 652    DENIS ISRAEL BARBOSA 03:26:04.780
8 650    BENITO PIRODDI 04:25:38.950 JADE BIKE
14 VETERANO C PRO
1 686    MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:53:49.590
2 680    ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 02:59:23.430
3 681    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:00:36.420 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
4 685    PEDRO HENRIQUE PAIVA DAVES 03:04:59.850
5 683    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 03:12:43.200
6 684    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 03:20:10.620 BIG002 - ASCICAM MTB CAMBUI
7 682    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 04:32:30.780
15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
1 811    WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 01:21:41.020 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
2 807    LEANDRO MANDARANO 01:21:47.000 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3 803    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:21:53.810 SPORT ACADEMIA/ TECNO BIKE/ PREF EXTREMA
4 810    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:24:31.560 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
5 804    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:26:04.270 PROSHIFIT / SEME SANTA BARBARA
6 806    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:27:49.020 BIG002 - ASCICAM / AC MADEIRAS
7 808    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:27:59.070 LOSPERICOS MTB
8 805    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:37:26.560 PEDAL UAI MUZAMBINHO
9 802    EDUARDO FELIPE COSTA MACHADO 01:39:46.340
16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1 862    MATHEUS DE CASTRO BATISTA 01:22:53.790
2 853    FELIPE AUGUSTO DE PAULA ALMEIDA BUENO 01:24:33.320 EQUIPE VIDEIRAS, PEDAL BIKE , CASAS DAS BICICLETAS.
3 868    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 01:24:35.570 ROCHA BIKERS SGS
4 859    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:27:08.540 PADARIA SAO LUIS
5 869    WESLEY NOMINATO 01:27:30.780 CLINICADOCICLISTA
6 872    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:29:01.520 PEDAL COACHING/INST.SUL MINEIRO/DROGA NOVA/CAMANDUBIKERS
7 866    TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 01:29:58.810
8 865    PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA NERY 01:30:38.570 RENATO BIKE
9 858    JOAO PAULO GARCIA DE SOUZA 01:30:54.780
10 870    WILLIAN CESAR RIBEIRO JESUS DO CARMO 01:31:04.830 BIG002 - ASCICAM / EDUARDO CANTUARIA/BIKE MANIA
11 852    EDIVANY PEREIRA DAS FLORES 01:34:37.060 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
12 850    ACACIO GIMENES DE OLIVEIRA 01:36:13.290 SALLES BIKE
13 856    JEAN CARLOS DE PAULA SOUZA 01:36:50.580 CULTURA BIKE
14 857    JHONY HENRIQUE MARIANO 01:36:55.800 BIG002 - ASCICAM
15 861    MAURO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 02:01:48.180 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
16 867    VINICIUS PALHARES 03:00:44.450
17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1 922    CLEBER LANDIM REZENDE 01:20:28.080 APUA VERTICAL
2 904    CRISTIAN FORTI 01:21:55.520 PROSHIFIT SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
3 921    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 01:27:10.020 MEGA BIKE / PROSHIFT
4 908    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:27:11.560 BIG002 - ASCICAM
5 923    TIAGO WILLIAN FERREIRA 01:27:32.100 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
6 905    EMMANUEL MONTEIRO 01:27:37.540 RENATO BIKE - ESTER PRESENTES
7 911    LUCIANO EMIDIO PEDRO 01:29:58.040
8 913    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:30:03.090
9 900    ADENILSON NEPOMUCENO 01:32:36.770 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
10 906    JEAN RAPHAEL GONCALVES DE LIMA 01:36:25.040 BIG002 - ASCICAM
11 915    RENAN GIULIANETTI PEREIRA 01:37:17.330
12 901    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 01:38:21.320 BIG002 - ASCICAM / QUALITY INFORMATICA
13 909    JONATHAN VILELA GONELLI 01:38:29.060 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
14 916    RENAN TORRES GONCALVES 01:42:46.390
15 902    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 01:45:38.580
16 920    VINICIUS SOUTO DA CUNHA 01:54:12.900 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
17 918    TADEU MOREIRA DE CLASSE 01:54:59.430 GOBIKES JUIZ DE FORA
18 907    JEFFERSON SILVA 01:56:02.370
19 917    RODRIGO AMARAL 02:02:53.100
18 MASTER A SPORT MA
1 1012    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:21:28.990 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 1028    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:22:00.840
3 1033    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:25:14.570 KEPPS BIKE SHOP
4 1005    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 01:25:48.290 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
5 1032    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:26:13.280 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 1009    FREDERICO JOSE RIBEIRO BARBOSA 01:26:19.050 BIG002 - ASCICAM
7 1021    MARCELO MORENO GOMES 01:27:35.560
8 1020    LUIZ FELIPE BERTI VILHENA CEZARINO 01:30:21.330
9 1019    LUCIANO PEREIRA DAS NEVES 01:30:49.060 GRIMALDI / LIGHT BIKES
10 1024    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 01:30:50.600
11 1025    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 01:31:51.510 RAFAEL GODOI PEDAL TEAM PENKS
12 1030    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:32:10.080
13 1014    GUSTAVO PEREIRA ARANTES 01:32:47.260 ALEMAO BIKES-ELIMINATION TEAM
14 1017    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 01:33:03.300 BIG002 - ASCICAM
15 1003    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:42:04.590 SPORT ACADEMIA / PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE EXTREMA / ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / BERALDO VEIC
16 1022    MARCELO ROCHA DO MONTE 01:55:47.100
17 1011    GENTILE FEITOSA 01:56:16.100 BIIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
18 1029    ROGERIO APARECIDO GONCALVES 01:56:16.870
19 1026    RAPHAEL CAMBRAIA ALVES COSTA 01:56:17.860
20 1016    JOSE DOS REIS DE SOUZA 02:14:57.630 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
21 1000    ALISSON ROSA 02:15:24.700
22 1006    EDUARDO DA CRUZ SANTOS 02:25:03.890
19 MASTER B SPORT MA
1 1251    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:22:57.860 MARANGA TEAM
2 1216    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 01:24:24.800 GASZA GRIFE
3 1221    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 01:26:19.820 BIG002 - ASCICAM
4 1250    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:27:00.300
5 1243    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 01:27:33.360 SPORT ACADEMIA/ADEGA2IRMAOS /FRUTTY REFRIGERANTE/PREFEITURA DE EXTREMA MG/TECNO
6 1239    PETERSON LUTIANE FREIRE 01:27:54.840
7 1211    EDIMAR LOPES GOMES 01:29:49.850
8 1241    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 01:30:47.030
9 1224    GUSTAVO M. D\'OTTAVIANO 01:31:00.540
10 1253    UANDER HABER ALVES 01:31:43.550 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM / APUA VERTICAL
11 1218    ERIK WILLIAN SILVA 01:33:38.340 VALGROUP/MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / BIKE BROTHERS
12 1252    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:35:21.050 BIG002 - ASCICAM
13 1227    JOAO EUGENIO MONTES AIRES 01:37:12.110
14 1200    ABRAAO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 01:37:21.070 BIG002 - ASCICAM IMOBILIARIA ITAIM MANGA DOCE TEAM
15 1255    WILIAN JOSE LUZ DE CASTRO 01:37:29.850
16 1228    JULIANO LIMA MEZETTI 01:39:01.850 RENATO BIKE
17 1249    RONALDO MUINHOS BARROSO LIMA 01:39:07.840 BUENAVISTA CAFE
18 1226    JAYME RODRIGUES DE FARIA NETO 01:39:46.780
19 1208    CLAUDINEI FERREIRA DA SILVA 01:40:17.320 OS BATI LATA
20 1242    REGINALDO ARCANJO DE OLIVEIRA 01:40:37.860 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
21 1201    ADRIANO FERREIRA BATISTA 01:41:05.600
22 1230    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO 01:41:32.630 BIG002 - ASCICAM
23 1257    FABIO FERREIRA THEODORO 01:42:39.090 ASCICAM
24 1246    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 01:42:55.560
25 1256    WILLY VIANA MARQUES 01:44:25.860 BBT
26 1223    FREDERICO SILA RIBEIRO 01:44:29.320 PICU BIKERS
27 1212    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:44:30.310 BIG002 - ASCICAM
28 1247    ROMERO RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:44:54.370 CULTURA BIKE
29 1217    ELCIO ADRIANO FERNANDES 01:45:10.900
30 1237    MATEUS DIAS 01:45:53.360
31 1231    LUCIANO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 01:47:11.080
32 1248    ROMULO APARECIDO RAMOS 01:47:30.630
33 1229    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 01:48:14.080 TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
34 1236    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 01:50:52.650
35 1219    EVERSON MACIEL FERNANDES 01:50:59.900 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM /ARTE DO TRIGO
36 1254    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 01:51:36.150
37 1225    IVAN SERGIO MARTINS 01:54:09.830 FORCE RACE CAMPANHA MG
38 1220    FABIANO APARECIDO DE SOUZA MORAES 01:56:00.170 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
39 1213    EDMILSON DE SOUZA LIMA 01:56:32.090 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
40 1232    LUCIANO DONATO 01:56:52.410
41 1209    DANIEL GREGATTI FELIX 02:00:03.600 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
42 1210    DANILO IMPERIO FREIRE 02:17:39.710
43 1205    BRUNO ROCHA DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO OSORIO LU 02:18:40.680 SERTAO DO ITAICI
44 1244    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:20:13.890 BIG020 - CANELAS DE PAU
45 1233    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:20:14.220 BIG011 - PEDAL ALPHA BIKE TEAM
46 1214    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 02:20:52.170 EQUIPE EXTREME INDAIATUBA
47 1234    LUCIO COSTA REZENDE 02:21:37.430
48 1258    RAFAEL CONDE FERREIRA 02:23:55.460
49 1203    ANDERSON LUIS GUEDES CANCIAN 02:41:15.740 BIG020 - CANELAS DE PAU
50 1245    ROBSON FERREIRA DOS PASSOS 02:42:29.950 ESTAMOS AI... BIKE CLUBE
51 1206    CARLOS AUGUSTO BONANCA JUNIOR 02:57:19.690 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1 1428    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 01:26:10.320 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 1412    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 01:27:38.310 MY LORD (JESUS)
3 1403    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS 01:27:42.100 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM LOVE RUN
4 1427    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:28:01.050 THEPOINT ASICAM MANGA DOCE
5 1423    MARCELO GUIMARAES OSORIO 01:28:49.270
6 1433    RONALDO CASSIANO PEREIRA 01:31:15.040 HELIODORA MTB
7 1437    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:32:12.060 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
8 1426    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:32:53.300 EU E DEUS
9 1430    PAULO CESAR SALLES 01:35:41.100 BIG002 - ASCICAM
10 1434    RONALDO GONCALVES COSTA 01:37:47.600 RENATO BIKE
11 1409    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 01:37:57.320
12 1410    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 01:38:13.080 VELOTERRA MTB
13 1408    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:38:19.560 BIG002 - ASCICAM
14 1413    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 01:39:24.370 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
15 1416    ELCIO SILVA ROSA ( MAMAO) 01:40:27.040
16 1414    EDSON DE SOUZA FERNANDES 01:41:37.840 OLIMPIO NORONHA
17 1400    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 01:42:34.140
18 1421    JOSE CLAUDIO CASTRO 01:43:50.600
19 1422    LUIS GUERRA 01:45:43.630
20 1435    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:47:06.350 CICLO ASSUNCAO
21 1436    WELLINGTON DE PADUA BASSAN 01:51:43.400
22 1404    ANDRE LUIS DA SILVA 01:52:24.870
23 1439    LEANDRO CLINGER L. E SILVA 01:57:08.610
24 1418    FABIO ROCHA DA SILVA 01:59:20.160 PICU BIKERS RACING TEAM - RAI DAS TRUTAS
25 1402    ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA THULLER 02:06:04.630
26 1424    MARCELO LUIS CUSTODIO 02:15:33.880
27 1401    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 02:21:06.890
28 1425    MARCIO FERNANDES PITA 02:26:50.170
21 VETERANO A SPORT
1 1614    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 01:31:43.110 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 1601    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:32:30.350
3 1611    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:33:20.110 LCGETIQUETAS/MOTTAINBIKE/CAISP
4 1615    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:37:03.050 RENATO BIKE
5 1617    GILMAR OLIVEIRA SOUZA REIS 01:37:51.880
6 1607    HAMILTON PASSOS 01:39:53.810
7 1600    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:41:41.140 BIG002 - ASCICAM & JORDAOZINHO E MONICA CABELEIREIROS
8 1608    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:44:55.900
9 1613    MIZAEL MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:46:46.090 MAICON AMARO TEAM
10 1616    RODRIGO HUBSCH ( RASGA TANGA) 02:00:42.660
11 1603    EDEMIR GOMES FERNANDES JUNIOR 02:06:09.350
12 1605    FERNANDO ZANELATO MORAES 02:07:49.150 EQUIPE CADU POLAZZO
13 1604    FERNANDO CESAR FIORANTE CAPELLO 02:20:55.680 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
14 1602    CARLOS HENRIQUE N SANTOS 02:45:50.480
22 VETERANO B SPORT
1 1702    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 01:33:46.030 EQUIPE BIKES.COM
2 1709    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:34:25.580 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
3 1707    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:36:23.610 CICLO ASSUNCAO
4 1701    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:37:10.030
5 1704    CLAITON LIMA ARQUES 01:45:35.620 EQUIPE ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
6 1259    JOSE DE SOUZA 01:46:25.650 ROCHA BIKES
7 1708    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:48:03.310 CICLO ASSUNCAO
8 1705    EDILSON LODETTI 01:48:28.140 HOTEL RIACHO VERDE - MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL
9 1711    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 01:56:25.660 PEDALA APRISCO/GIGANTES DO PEDAL
10 1703    CARLOS RODRIGUES 02:05:27.660
11 1710    JOSE MARCOS ALVES 02:07:11.640 HBIKERS
12 1706    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:14:46.200 BIKEITA GRAFICA KS
23 VETERANO C SPORT
1 1802    EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 01:32:04.530 BIG002 - ASCICAM
2 1808    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:41:37.290
3 1805    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:46:53.660 CROSSFIT INDAHOUSE
4 1804    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:52:31.070
5 1811    RICARDO BECHELLI GONCALVES 01:53:49.120
6 1809    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 01:57:50.080
7 1813    FERNANDO MORAIS 02:00:36.340
8 1810    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 02:03:01.180
9 1812    SANDRO AZZI ARAUJO 02:05:16.840 AZZI BIKE
10 1803    EUGENIO CARNEIRO RODRIGUES 02:13:57.150 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
11 1814    WANDERLEY CEZAR COUTINHO 02:19:22.200 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
12 1807    JOSE ARIMATEA BRAZ 02:22:48.670 RALA BIKERS
13 1801    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 02:40:44.220
14 1806    FRANCISCO CLARET GONCALVES 02:40:48.450
24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
1 1850    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:40:36.050
2 1857    JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DE PAIVA 02:02:50.360 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3 1852    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 02:04:10.380 HELIODORA MTB
4 1853    HELIO ALAIR BUENO DA SILVA 02:14:54.880
5 1851    CARLOS EDSON TERASSAN 02:26:27.490 C 10
6 1854    JOEL KRAUSS CASTRO 02:32:33.180 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM/ LOUCOS DO LAMBARI
25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1 1900    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 01:27:36.820 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 1902    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 01:30:08.030 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3 1909    PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MAIA 01:32:08.760 ACM
4 1911    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 01:33:43.290 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
5 1905    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:38:01.600 SILVESTRE BIKE/POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
6 1916    LUAN RAPHAELLI CARAMEL 01:41:03.840 JACUBIKERS
7 1901    ALBERT KAMENY 01:43:51.590 BIG002 - ASCICAM
8 1910    PEDRO MICHELIN GUAZZELLI 01:52:23.660 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
9 1913    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 01:53:46.590 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
10 1906    GUILHERME CASSIO DE SOUZA H. C. MICHELETO 02:02:14.380 BIG002 - ASCICAM
11 1907    LUCAS BOTELHO ASSUNCAO 02:06:22.090
26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1 2000    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS 01:39:03.830 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 2001    KAROL CAMARGO 01:41:47.070 CICLO LAMBIDA - TADEU MALAVAZZI - CAROLINA FANELLI - ELIZABETH MORAES
3 2003    MILENA MARTINS DE CASTRO 01:48:59.330 MAICON AMARO TEAM / TRILHA NORTE BIKE STORE
4 2002    JULIANA RIBEIRO DA CUNHA 01:54:50.420 ALEMAO BIKES ELIMINATION TEAM
5 2004    TAMIRIS BARBOSA SANTOS 02:05:58.920 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
6 2005    THAIS MEDEIROS 02:57:59.010 BARBA BIKES
27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
1 2101    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 01:44:27.840 BIOLEVE/ DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA/ DUDA BIKE FIT
2 2103    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 01:47:45.350 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
3 2102    MICHELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 01:53:07.650 BIG002 - ASCICAM
4 2105    JESSICA BARRETO DA SILVA 01:56:04.680 MAICON AMARO TEAM/TRILHA NORTE
5 2104    RITA DE CASSIA MORAES ANDREAZZA 01:59:36.140 BARBA BIKES
28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
1 2202    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI 01:55:58.090 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
2 2204    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 01:57:29.870
3 2201    ALESANDRA MESQUITA 01:59:33.340
4 2208    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 01:59:45.640 BIG003 - PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTNESS RC
5 2205    KELLY CRISTINA BARBALHO 02:00:58.640 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM / TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
6 2207    PATRICIA AP.LOPES DE MORAES 02:02:58.160 JAHVA RACING TEAM
7 2209    TICIANE FELIX DOS SANTOS 02:03:16.170 MTB COSMOPOLIS/RA ASSESSORIA
8 2200    ADRIANA AP.FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS 02:16:50.940 TAUBATE/HOFFMANXCO/SPECIALIZED/AVER/SPEED MOTOS
9 2206    MARLY ROSA GUALBERTO 02:30:04.940
29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
1 2302    ANA CAROLINA DECKMANN 01:46:29.610 AQUILA TRAINNING
2 2304    FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA 01:54:14.390
3 2301    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA DE LIMA CAPELLO 02:21:05.130 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
4 2307    VALERIA DE QUELUZ ASTUR 02:22:32.740
30 VETERANO SPORT FE
1 2400    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 02:10:43.380
31 PNE - PORTADORES
1 2500    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:37:13.100
2 2504    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 01:49:29.650 CONDOR BIKE / ENERGY SPORT / FAMILY BIKE
3 2503    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:52:26.840 LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
4 2505    MARCELO GRACIANO 01:54:05.100 BIKETECHSJC - PEDALCOACHING - EKOIBRASIL
5 2501    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:07:39.870 FER BIKES/FALA FERA MTB/PEDALA BIKERS
32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 4004    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 01:44:25.040 01:44:24.820 BIIKE ALIANCA MTB ITU
2 4006    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA / WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 01:45:08.700 01:45:06.400
3 4002    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 01:57:06.410 01:57:04.880 BIG019 - CICLO SAMPA
4 4011    JULIO CESAR CAMPOS / THAIS ALVES FERNANDES 02:01:39.830 02:01:38.080 POSTO TEIXEIRINHA
5 4007    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 02:10:03.550 02:10:03.440
6 4008    MARIBELE DA ROZ / WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 02:20:29.160 02:20:27.950 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
7 4005    JOHANNA FREIRE DE CAR / MAURICIO GONCALVES F 02:25:36.130 02:25:35.750
8 4001    BRUNNO GIMENES DE LIM / MARIANA PEREIRA GRAS 02:39:48.910 02:39:48.470 DE BIKE
9 4000    ALEXANDRE AMORELLI / PATRICIA AMORELLI 02:47:40.660 02:47:40.500 SPORT WEB
10 4003    DENIS HENRIQUE DOS SA / SILVIA ASSUNCAO 02:51:15.420 02:51:14.710
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 13/06/16, 14:37:16