GP Ravelli, XCO, Serra Negra-SP, Classificação provisória por categorias
09 XCO OPEN MASCULIN
1 1501    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 3 00:34:09.000 ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED/DIEGO ALMEIDA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
2 1504    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 3 00:37:58.700 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3 1503    RAFAEL MARIO RIBEIRO 3 00:41:10.440 MTB JAGUARIUNA
4 1500    ALEXANDRO RODRIGUES LEANDRO 3 00:44:38.720
5 1505    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 2 00:47:48.710 HARD BIKE TEAM
6 1502    LUCAS BOTAN DOS SANTOS 1 00:14:20.630
16 XCO MASTER A1
1 322    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 4 00:43:47.420
2 313    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 4 00:45:13.370 HE TREINAMENTOS
3 303    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 4 00:45:33.420 BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
4 310    LEANDRO MANDARANO 4 00:45:58.140 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
5 308    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 4 00:46:13.850 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 311    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 4 00:47:08.610 CICLO SAMPA
7 316    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 4 00:47:21.950 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
8 312    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 4 00:48:41.380 SPORT STAR BIKES / LAGUENS RACE FIT
9 317    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 4 00:49:15.870 ASCICAM / FERRAZ.COM / WILLIAN TATTOO CLINIC
10 323    VAGNER RICARDO MINIQUIEL 4 00:49:30.700
11 307    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 4 00:49:32.680 HAMMERFALL
12 319    SANDERSON DA SILVA LEITE 4 00:50:39.360
13 304    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 4 00:53:43.690 MTB JAGUARIUNA/ ITALINEA
14 302    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 4 00:54:17.140
15 300    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 2 00:22:24.850 BCCICLISMO/SNC/RFTREINAMENTOS/WORKOUTSPORTCLUB/JPFIRMINO
16 318    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 2 00:27:34.850 SAO NICOLAU BIKES
17 306    FABIO DEBEI 1 00:12:10.340
17 XCO MASTER A2
1 427    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 4 00:41:24.500 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 407    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 4 00:43:12.260
3 412    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 4 00:43:33.520 MUNDIAL BIKE SOROCABA
4 420    JOAO BRIANT 4 00:45:09.530 VARZEA SAO CARLOS
5 416    HENRIQUE NAYME 4 00:45:38.750
6 405    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 4 00:47:30.080 CLINICA DO CICLISTA / TEAM SOLARIS / ASW
7 432    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 4 00:47:30.300 MTB JAGUARIUNA
8 429    PETERSON LUTIANE FREIRE 4 00:47:40.300 BIKE +
9 436    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 4 00:48:01.830 KLZ BIKES SD TROFEUS E METALAS
10 435    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 4 00:48:13.800
11 411    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 4 00:48:43.790
12 414    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 4 00:49:32.010
13 410    ELVIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 4 00:49:56.290 PEDAL RACE
14 408    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 4 00:49:59.750
15 434    RODRIGO OTAVIO DOS SANTOS 4 00:50:14.250
16 421    JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO 4 00:52:43.810 SANGUE NO ZOIO SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO
17 418    JAYME RODRIGUES DE FARIA NETO 4 00:54:52.500
18 423    JULIANO ALBERTO BATISTA GONCALVES 4 00:55:19.690 BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
19 403    CLEBERSON DE FREITAS MAN 4 00:55:56.770 MOVIMENTO DO PEDAL
20 400    ADRIANO AZANHA 4 00:57:40.300
21 406    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 4 00:58:34.840 GORI BIKES OFICINA ESPECIALIZADA
22 431    REGIS EIDE 4 01:01:24.070 REGISBIKE/CORRATEC
23 424    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 4 01:02:18.610 BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
24 426    MARCELO MACHADO PEREIRA 4 01:03:21.550 ULTRAMTB TEAM
25 413    FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES 2 00:51:14.560 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL / FREEFORCE
18 XCO MASTER B1
1 514    NUNO JORGE 4 00:46:58.720 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2 516    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 4 00:47:21.460 BYX BIKES/OFICINA BY JAPA/ BRT TEAM
3 502    ALCIR MASETTI 4 00:47:25.970
4 501    AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ 4 00:48:21.220
5 513    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 4 00:49:54.980
6 505    CARLOS ALBERTO BISPO 4 00:50:49.250
7 511    MARCIO APARECIDO ANDRADE PINHEIRO 4 00:50:52.930
8 510    JULIO BARRETO 4 00:51:09.400
9 500    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 4 00:52:53.490
10 512    MATTHEW DAVID CHMIELEWSKI 4 00:52:54.480 OLIVIA & THOMAS
11 504    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 4 00:54:33.560 MTB JAGUARIUNA
12 507    EDELCIO LUIS BONETTI 4 00:56:07.430
13 509    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA 4 01:03:58.960
19 XCO MASTER B2
1 601    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 4 00:46:13.130
2 605    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 4 00:47:52.820 GALERA BIKES
3 604    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO 4 00:49:42.620 BUONA FORTUNA BIKE PARK
4 600    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 4 00:50:42.820 HARD BIKE TEAM
5 603    EDUARDO CAMPOS 4 00:52:25.800
6 609    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 4 00:53:40.340 MTB JAGUARIUNA
7 602    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES 4 00:54:04.890
8 607    MAURICIO MOTTA 4 00:54:05.660 LCG ETIQUETAS/MTB TRIP/MOTTAINBIKE
9 606    LEONARDO CHAIN 3 00:47:34.310
10 608    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 3 00:47:35.300
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 02/04/16, 14:06:29