GP Ravelli, XCO, Serra Negra-SP, Classificação provisória por categorias
10 XCO OPEN FEMININO
1 1301    STEPHANIE CAMARGO SILVA 2 00:33:30.270 SERRA DE SAO DOMINGOS/DME/ACADEMIA OLIMPO
2 1300    ALINE MUNISE GONCALVES DE SOUZA 2 00:40:03.540
11 XCO JUVENIL MASCU
1 1000    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 2 00:22:09.520 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 1008    WILBER OLETO DE OLIVEIRA 2 00:22:46.050 GROOVE / TOTAL BIKE MOCOCA/ VZAN
3 1007    VINICIUS MORAIS ALVES FRANCISCO 2 00:22:56.590 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
4 1001    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 2 00:23:01.870 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
5 1006    VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA 2 00:24:50.780 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
6 1002    ARTHUR SCHENK CARUSO 2 00:27:57.860 BUONA FORTUNA BIKE PARK
7 1004    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 2 00:33:19.560 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
13 XCO INFANTO JUVEN
1 1100    LUAN RAPHAELLI CARAMEL 2 00:23:48.500 JACUBIKERS/DIEGO ALMEIDA
2 1104    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 2 00:25:40.050 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3 1103    PEDRO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS - CHUCK 2 00:30:44.010 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
4 1101    LUIZ FELIPE DE SOUZA MELO 2 00:36:39.540
5 1102    MATEUS FREIRIA GAROFALO 2 00:39:01.520 SEIVAFLORA
15 XCO MASTER 30+ FE
1 1203    RAQUEL GONTIJO 2 00:30:41.480
2 1201    JOSIANE GUTIERREZ 2 00:31:43.330
3 1205    VERIDIANA SIMOES 2 00:31:59.260 SR.BIKE/ PRO-BIKE
4 1200    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 2 00:33:03.250
5 1202    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 2 00:41:56.570
6 1204    VANESSA LIXANDRAO ALBERTO BATISTA GONCALVES 2 00:48:55.050 BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
20 XCO MASTER C1
1 704    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 3 00:37:20.570 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2 706    WALTER GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA 3 00:39:51.840
3 705    PAULO NANIA 3 00:40:17.820
4 700    ADALBERTO GEREZ 3 00:41:03.900
5 703    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 3 00:41:30.020
6 701    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 3 00:41:30.040 MTB JAGUARIUNA
21 XCO MASTER C2
1 801    JOSE ANTONIO FERREIRA FILHO 3 00:41:31.750
2 803    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 3 00:43:49.560
3 804    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 3 00:52:31.240
4 800    JESUS LUIZ FELIZARDO 3 00:55:39.520 BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
5 805    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 3 00:59:30.260 ENERGIL - GMD
22 XCO MASTER D
1 900    TAVARES, ODAIR G O 2 00:51:29.500
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 02/04/16, 12:17:31