GP Ravelli, XCM Serra Negra, Top Team
80 pontos, TREINADOR CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU
   BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 22
   CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 22
   EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 19
   PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 15
   CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 2
73 pontos, ORPHANS AFRICA
   PABLO RODRIGUEZ 19
   ALCIR MASETTI 17
   NUNO JORGE 15
   ARTHUR HENRIQUE POLLI 13
   FABIOLA LUZ 9
63 pontos, ASCICAM
   RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 20
   EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 20
   JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 15
   FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 8
   ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 0
56 pontos, ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIA
   MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 20
   EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 19
   CLAUDIO MICHELI 17
   PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 0
   DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA DADA 0
56 pontos, GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
   AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 22
   ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 13
   LEANDRO MANDARANO 11
   GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 10
52 pontos, GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
   MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 22
   VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA 12
   PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 10
   RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 8
51 pontos, CICLO SAMPA
   ACACIO GIMENEZ DE OLIVEIRA 15
   MARCIA MORAES LOPES 15
   CARLOS JOSE BALDI 13
   THIAGO GUIMARAES OSORIO 8
48 pontos, IMPAKTUS MTB TEAM
   RENAN CESAR DA SILVA 20
   DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 11
   YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 10
   DENIS MARTINS DA SILVEIRA 4
   RUBENS MATIAS RODRIGUES JUNIOR 3
43 pontos, ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIA
   SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 13
   CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 12
   PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 11
   WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 4
   RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 3
42 pontos, CICLO ASSUNCAO
   JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 20
   GERSON MONTEIRO 17
   VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 5
   RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 0
   RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 0
38 pontos, JACUBIKERS
   JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 13
   DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 12
   NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 9
   ADRIANO ANDRADE 4
   MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 0
36 pontos, 100% MTB TEAM2
   ANA CAROLINA DECKMANN 20
   VALDECI DA COSTA REIS 9
   ALEXANDRE R DUARTE 7
29 pontos, MTB JAGUARIUNA
   JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 11
   MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 9
   ELIAS DE O SOUSA 5
   ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 4
   ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 0
21 pontos, BIKE PEDREIRA
   DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 19
   LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 2
   CARLOS GUSTAVO IZEPPE 0
15 pontos, FAMILIY BIKE
   GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 15
2 pontos, +1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
   DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 2
   MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA PERUCA 0
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 03/04/16, 12:50:08