GP Ravelli, XCM Serra Negra, Classificação provisória geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 43    CRISTIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:31:46.870 02 ELITE FEMININA
2 42    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 02:36:31.000 02 ELITE FEMININA
3 46    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 02:39:33.620 02 ELITE FEMININA
4 41    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 02:40:14.160 02 ELITE FEMININA
5 707    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 02:46:44.620 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
6 45    MARIANA CARCUTE 02:47:41.910 02 ELITE FEMININA
7 711    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 02:48:17.450 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
8 40    ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS 02:52:58.170 02 ELITE FEMININA
9 706    RENATA FERREIRA 02:54:52.140 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
10 703    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 02:57:47.190 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
11 704    MELISSA FORTI 02:58:43.650 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
12 701    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA 03:03:14.660 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
13 708    FABIOLA LUZ 03:13:39.930 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
14 44    MARIA LYGIA NASSER 03:20:23.460 02 ELITE FEMININA
15 710    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 04:09:43.510 08 FEMININO EXPERT P
Geral Masculina Pro
1 2    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 01:52:13.870 01 ELITE MASCULINA
2 166    GUILHERME ALOISE 01:52:54.620 04 SUB 25 PRO
3 3    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 01:54:46.610 01 ELITE MASCULINA
4 346    LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA 01:57:34.790 09 MASTER A PRO
5 431    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 01:58:08.300 10 MASTER B PRO
6 169    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 01:58:48.780 04 SUB 25 PRO
7 107    RENAN CESAR DA SILVA 01:58:52.840 03 JUNIOR PRO
8 14    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 01:58:56.300 01 ELITE MASCULINA
9 218    PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO 01:59:02.840 05 SUB 30 PRO
10 411    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:00:07.600 10 MASTER B PRO
11 17    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 02:00:10.730 01 ELITE MASCULINA
12 6    LUIZ FELIPE NABAHIER 02:00:14.350 01 ELITE MASCULINA
13 101    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 02:01:11.860 03 JUNIOR PRO
14 159    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:02:11.290 04 SUB 25 PRO
15 200    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 02:02:19.800 05 SUB 30 PRO
16 223    TULIO DE MORAIS BORGES 02:03:02.320 05 SUB 30 PRO
17 18    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:03:22.140 01 ELITE MASCULINA
18 324    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:04:09.540 09 MASTER A PRO
19 211    GABRIEL ALVES TEIXEIRA 02:04:16.790 05 SUB 30 PRO
20 5    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 02:04:25.310 01 ELITE MASCULINA
21 157    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:04:54.090 04 SUB 25 PRO
22 418    GUILHERME RABELO 02:05:49.840 10 MASTER B PRO
23 341    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:05:51.050 09 MASTER A PRO
24 315    JORGE FERRIANI 02:06:12.300 09 MASTER A PRO
25 447    SELVIO SILVA TEIXEIRA 02:06:23.340 10 MASTER B PRO
26 108    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 02:06:25.540 03 JUNIOR PRO
27 327    RAFAEL MARTINS 02:06:43.880 09 MASTER A PRO
28 164    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 02:07:03.050 04 SUB 25 PRO
29 320    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:07:53.640 09 MASTER A PRO
30 20    REINOLD MARQUES PEREIRA COSTA 02:08:15.390 01 ELITE MASCULINA
31 150    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 02:08:54.550 04 SUB 25 PRO
32 419    HENRIQUE NAYME 02:09:00.590 10 MASTER B PRO
33 321    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 02:09:07.350 09 MASTER A PRO
34 205    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 02:09:16.360 05 SUB 30 PRO
35 310    GABRIEL FRUET 02:09:18.830 09 MASTER A PRO
36 206    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:09:56.560 05 SUB 30 PRO
37 215    JHONATAN CESAR PINTO 02:10:23.090 05 SUB 30 PRO
38 607    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:10:59.400 12 VETERANO A PRO
39 448    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 02:11:00.330 10 MASTER B PRO
40 545    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 02:11:04.070 11 SENIOR PRO
41 420    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 02:11:46.080 10 MASTER B PRO
42 445    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 02:11:59.820 10 MASTER B PRO
43 8    ODAIR PEREIRA 02:12:42.660 01 ELITE MASCULINA
44 105    LUIS HENRIQUE FLAUZINO 02:12:56.060 03 JUNIOR PRO
45 227    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 02:12:59.080 05 SUB 30 PRO
46 155    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 02:13:24.350 04 SUB 25 PRO
47 542    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:14:13.400 11 SENIOR PRO
48 109    VICTOR FERNANDO MARQUES SILVA 02:14:31.580 03 JUNIOR PRO
49 427    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 02:14:57.390 10 MASTER B PRO
50 168    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 02:15:33.860 04 SUB 25 PRO
51 111    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 02:15:38.360 03 JUNIOR PRO
52 517    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES 02:15:39.850 11 SENIOR PRO
53 656    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL 02:15:42.320 13 VETERANO B PRO
54 525    NUNO JORGE 02:15:51.380 11 SENIOR PRO
55 311    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 02:16:11.380 09 MASTER A PRO
56 337    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:16:21.920 09 MASTER A PRO
57 106    RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 02:16:35.380 03 JUNIOR PRO
58 653    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:16:39.830 13 VETERANO B PRO
59 602    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 02:16:44.390 12 VETERANO A PRO
60 151    FELIPE MARQUES BERNARDO 02:16:50.320 04 SUB 25 PRO
61 300    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 02:17:08.610 09 MASTER A PRO
62 202    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 02:17:15.860 05 SUB 30 PRO
63 153    HERCULANO MORANDO 02:17:35.360 04 SUB 25 PRO
64 400    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 02:17:45.350 10 MASTER B PRO
65 7    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:17:48.320 01 ELITE MASCULINA
66 518    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 02:18:26.160 11 SENIOR PRO
67 3019    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SA 02:19:02.850 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
68 3001    ALCIR MASETTI / MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 02:19:23.340 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
69 207    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI 02:19:25.590 05 SUB 30 PRO
70 112    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 02:19:27.350 03 JUNIOR PRO
71 604    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 02:19:50.360 12 VETERANO A PRO
72 114    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 02:20:03.380 03 JUNIOR PRO
73 413    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 02:20:04.860 10 MASTER B PRO
74 154    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 02:20:09.420 04 SUB 25 PRO
75 307    DENIS MARTINS DA SILVEIRA 02:20:26.670 09 MASTER A PRO
76 336    AGNALDO MAXIMO (GRANDAO) 02:20:36.880 09 MASTER A PRO
77 3004    ANDRE LUIZ CAIXETA AF / CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 02:20:43.370 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
78 333    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 02:20:44.630 09 MASTER A PRO
79 201    BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA 02:21:23.080 05 SUB 30 PRO
80 3014    LEONARDO CARVALHO BOR / MARCOS PAULO VIANA 02:21:24.890 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
81 306    CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVAN 02:21:40.160 09 MASTER A PRO
82 516    MARCELO DE BARROS SAMPAIO 02:21:44.830 11 SENIOR PRO
83 435    MAURICI CUSTODIO DA SILVA 02:21:45.650 10 MASTER B PRO
84 611    JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 02:21:50.650 12 VETERANO A PRO
85 426    LEONARDO FRANCISCO GISLOTTI 02:22:30.860 10 MASTER B PRO
86 304    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 02:22:50.080 09 MASTER A PRO
87 619    SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 02:23:01.830 12 VETERANO A PRO
88 441    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 02:23:10.840 10 MASTER B PRO
89 529    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 02:23:17.870 11 SENIOR PRO
90 501    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 02:23:28.580 11 SENIOR PRO
91 443    RODRIGO OTAVIO DOS SANTOS 02:23:47.370 10 MASTER B PRO
92 156    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 02:24:01.870 04 SUB 25 PRO
93 335    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 02:24:30.370 09 MASTER A PRO
94 606    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 02:24:37.840 12 VETERANO A PRO
95 102    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME 02:25:10.850 03 JUNIOR PRO
96 100    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 02:25:30.410 03 JUNIOR PRO
97 535    VALDECI PEREIRA 02:25:41.610 11 SENIOR PRO
98 3015    MAGNALDO S S JUNIOR / ROGERIO ALONSO PIRES 02:26:00.620 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
99 530    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO 02:26:25.280 11 SENIOR PRO
100 110    WESLEY NOMINATO 02:26:27.580 03 JUNIOR PRO
101 344    WESLEY FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA 02:26:34.830 09 MASTER A PRO
102 414    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 02:26:41.860 10 MASTER B PRO
103 434    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 02:27:00.100 10 MASTER B PRO
104 226    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 02:27:02.350 05 SUB 30 PRO
105 163    RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 02:27:41.840 04 SUB 25 PRO
106 331    RICARDO MACEDO JR 02:27:54.370 09 MASTER A PRO
107 511    IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA 02:27:58.380 11 SENIOR PRO
108 3011    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGI / GABRIEL FERREIRA DO 02:28:39.130 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
109 3005    CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE / MARCIO APARECIDO AND 02:28:39.410 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
110 161    PEDRO HENRIQUE RABELO MARTINS PEREIRA 02:28:39.630 04 SUB 25 PRO
111 303    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 02:29:20.930 09 MASTER A PRO
112 3013    KLEYTON JOSE DE GODOY / LUCAS DOS SANTOS GOD 02:29:49.380 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
113 437    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 02:29:53.120 10 MASTER B PRO
114 654    PAULO NANIA 02:30:00.150 13 VETERANO B PRO
115 534    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK 02:30:35.350 11 SENIOR PRO
116 406    CLAYTON ARO 02:30:47.380 10 MASTER B PRO
117 3010    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO / WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 02:31:00.510 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
118 536    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 02:31:12.870 11 SENIOR PRO
119 687    MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:31:38.350 14 VETERANO C PRO
120 538    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 02:31:38.460 11 SENIOR PRO
121 325    PAULO VINICIUS NARDONE 02:31:40.880 09 MASTER A PRO
122 3012    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVA / ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 02:31:54.890 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
123 614    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 02:32:06.640 12 VETERANO A PRO
124 222    RUBENS MATIAS RODRIGUES JUNIOR 02:32:09.610 05 SUB 30 PRO
125 503    INGO BUCHHEISTER 02:32:33.610 11 SENIOR PRO
126 428    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 02:32:55.360 10 MASTER B PRO
127 104    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 02:32:55.740 03 JUNIOR PRO
128 508    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 02:33:11.400 11 SENIOR PRO
129 322    MARCIO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:33:12.880 09 MASTER A PRO
130 410    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 02:33:24.850 10 MASTER B PRO
131 343    MARCOS EDUARDO SORIO 02:33:26.610 09 MASTER A PRO
132 603    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 02:33:39.850 12 VETERANO A PRO
133 624    MARCELO ALEXANDRE MENIN 02:33:44.350 12 VETERANO A PRO
134 658    WALTER GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA 02:33:47.100 13 VETERANO B PRO
135 429    LUCIO OURIVAL BRUNO 02:33:49.620 10 MASTER B PRO
136 3100    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 02:34:05.390 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
137 221    ROBSON DA SILVA LOPES 02:34:16.370 05 SUB 30 PRO
138 521    MAURICIO MARTINS 02:34:25.880 11 SENIOR PRO
139 650    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:35:26.900 13 VETERANO B PRO
140 415    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 02:35:44.140 10 MASTER B PRO
141 338    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 02:35:52.600 09 MASTER A PRO
142 452    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 02:35:57.880 10 MASTER B PRO
143 681    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:36:52.140 14 VETERANO C PRO
144 224    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 02:37:02.360 05 SUB 30 PRO
145 610    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES 02:37:28.610 12 VETERANO A PRO
146 213    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 02:37:34.980 05 SUB 30 PRO
147 314    JOHNY SILVEIRA 02:37:41.850 09 MASTER A PRO
148 439    PAULO LEONARDO QUEIROS COLON 02:38:39.630 10 MASTER B PRO
149 345    CHARLES SANTOS 02:39:23.900 09 MASTER A PRO
150 19    MARCIO NASCIMENTO 02:39:35.660 01 ELITE MASCULINA
151 522    MAURO AUGUSTO SILVEIRA 02:40:51.120 11 SENIOR PRO
152 3003    ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUNH / RICHARDSON JUNIOR LA 02:42:02.860 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
153 686    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 02:42:19.110 14 VETERANO C PRO
154 3108    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS / RAQUEL GONTIJO 02:42:47.130 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
155 3000    ADRIANO ANDRADE / BRUNO FURRIER GALIAS 02:43:07.610 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
156 617    SERGIO LUIS BORTOLINI CASALINI 02:43:34.640 12 VETERANO A PRO
157 3023    CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 02:44:57.900 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
158 402    ALEXANDER PAUL MARTINS 02:45:48.650 10 MASTER B PRO
159 527    PAULO CENTURIONE 02:45:56.400 11 SENIOR PRO
160 3101    ARTHUR HENRIQUE POLLI / ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 02:46:06.120 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
161 609    DANIEL PENTEADO CONSTANTINO 02:46:08.700 12 VETERANO A PRO
162 3002    ALESSANDRO RICARDO PR / JAIR DE MARTIN JUNIO 02:46:31.880 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
163 3106    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 02:46:32.160 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
164 683    JOSE ANTONIO FERREIRA FILHO 02:46:46.380 14 VETERANO C PRO
165 3008    FABIO DE SOUSA E SILV / ODAIR MORA 02:47:13.130 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
166 436    MICHEL AMORIM DA SILVA 02:47:30.160 10 MASTER B PRO
167 416    FELIPE CHELOTTI 02:48:17.170 10 MASTER B PRO
168 308    FELIPE ROBERTO CINACCHI 02:48:18.880 09 MASTER A PRO
169 541    GILBERTO BIANCARDINI AMBROGI 02:48:27.660 11 SENIOR PRO
170 3006    EDUARDO SAES PINHEIRO / VICTOR MIGUEL GAROFA 02:48:31.670 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
171 326    RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI 02:49:34.450 09 MASTER A PRO
172 217    LUCAS PICHELI 02:49:36.650 05 SUB 30 PRO
173 209    FABIO MURITIBA 02:49:52.410 05 SUB 30 PRO
174 451    LUIZ VILLELA VIANNA NETO 02:50:16.140 10 MASTER B PRO
175 3107    HELBER CREPALDI REIS / LUDMILA PRADO SOUZA C 02:50:23.670 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
176 682    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 02:50:51.130 14 VETERANO C PRO
177 685    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:52:06.650 14 VETERANO C PRO
178 3009    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGU / TIAGO RODRIGUES DE M 02:53:18.380 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
179 342    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 02:54:54.890 09 MASTER A PRO
180 422    JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO 02:55:12.680 10 MASTER B PRO
181 160    PEDRO EDUARDO OLIVITO BENEDINI 02:55:19.220 04 SUB 25 PRO
182 652    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 02:55:20.150 13 VETERANO B PRO
183 3109    RENAN BENDER ROY / THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SO 02:56:05.190 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
184 510    ELIAS SOUZA 02:57:45.430 11 SENIOR PRO
185 532    ROGERIO DE SOUZA 02:58:53.150 11 SENIOR PRO
186 601    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 02:59:53.410 12 VETERANO A PRO
187 401    ADRIANO AZANHA 03:00:00.930 10 MASTER B PRO
188 504    CHRISTIAN PINSDORF 03:01:23.650 11 SENIOR PRO
189 433    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE 03:03:02.900 10 MASTER B PRO
190 409    DANIEL MATARESI NAVARRO 03:03:19.430 10 MASTER B PRO
191 621    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 03:03:22.450 12 VETERANO A PRO
192 533    RONALDO APARECIDO DA SILVA 03:04:31.940 11 SENIOR PRO
193 608    DANIEL PATRICIO SANCHEZ LABADIA 03:05:14.170 12 VETERANO A PRO
194 509    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 03:05:16.920 11 SENIOR PRO
195 657    VALDECI DA COSTA REIS 03:05:31.690 13 VETERANO B PRO
196 423    JOSE EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA 03:06:30.740 10 MASTER B PRO
197 618    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 03:06:34.200 12 VETERANO A PRO
198 613    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 03:08:20.920 12 VETERANO A PRO
199 424    JULIO CESAR CAMPOS 03:09:29.470 10 MASTER B PRO
200 408    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 03:12:21.050 10 MASTER B PRO
201 430    MARCELO MACHADO PEREIRA 03:14:08.210 10 MASTER B PRO
202 425    LEANDRO DUARTE GABRIEL 03:19:51.220 10 MASTER B PRO
203 450    ANDRE AMORIM 03:20:02.920 10 MASTER B PRO
204 444    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 03:20:03.470 10 MASTER B PRO
205 512    JOAO AUGUSTO FIGUEIREDO STOCHERO 03:20:44.450 11 SENIOR PRO
206 332    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 03:21:14.440 09 MASTER A PRO
207 3024    DANIEL CASSIANOPEREIR / VAGNA HONORATO PEREI 03:21:28.550 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
208 323    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 03:23:53.720 09 MASTER A PRO
209 403    AMAURI MORAS MISSAO DA SILVA 03:26:56.950 10 MASTER B PRO
210 531    ROGERIO ALBUQUERQUE ASEVEDO 03:27:43.970 11 SENIOR PRO
211 3018    RICARDO CARVALHO FIAL / VANDERLEY JUNIOR DA 03:33:42.470 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
212 3017    MARCELO JOSE DE OLIVE / MARCOS ROGERIO POLID 03:34:20.090 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
213 615    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE 03:34:42.220 12 VETERANO A PRO
214 446    ROGERIO YOSHIO TAKAKU 03:35:04.250 10 MASTER B PRO
215 312    GUILHERME PRADO 03:35:26.770 09 MASTER A PRO
216 680    ARNALDO NIELANDER 03:36:23.230 14 VETERANO C PRO
217 340    FLAVIO DI MONACO 03:36:43.720 09 MASTER A PRO
218 309    FERNANDO HENRIQUE IBRAHIM CURI 03:39:00.760 09 MASTER A PRO
219 3007    ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRAZ / FRANCISCO ARENA ROMA 03:41:31.250 06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
220 9    PEDRO MOMM DE MELO 03:45:57.750 01 ELITE MASCULINA
221 520    MARIO ALEXANDRE ISSA DE OLIVEIRA 03:48:26.990 11 SENIOR PRO
222 524    NELSON WHITE PERES 03:51:18.190 11 SENIOR PRO
223 515    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 03:55:18.760 11 SENIOR PRO
224 523    MAXIMILIANO FRANCESCHI NAME 03:57:28.990 11 SENIOR PRO
225 3104    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 03:59:24.770 07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
226 605    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 04:05:18.490 12 VETERANO A PRO
227 659    BENITO PIRODDI 04:09:44.330 13 VETERANO B PRO
228 655    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 04:40:22.090 13 VETERANO B PRO
229 684    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 04:41:29.810 14 VETERANO C PRO
Geral Feminina Sport
1 2103    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 01:38:40.060 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
2 2000    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS 01:38:48.620 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
3 2003    THAIS MEDEIROS 01:39:51.900 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
4 2002    KAROL CAMARGO 01:41:29.940 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
5 2300    ANA CAROLINA DECKMANN 01:42:16.570 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
6 2210    VERIDIANA SIMOES 01:44:51.080 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
7 2209    THAIS BARATELLA AVANCINI 01:47:06.850 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
8 2211    VIVIANE LOURENCO DOS SANTOS 01:48:06.670 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
9 2308    MARIA CRISTINA P. ZAMBOTTO 01:49:20.650 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
10 2102    LILIANY E DE M SANTOS 01:49:22.130 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
11 2106    RITA DE CASSIA MORAES ANDREAZZA 01:53:21.110 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
12 2208    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 01:53:38.580 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
13 2101    FERNANDA ALBERTI 01:55:45.620 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
14 2304    FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA 01:57:29.600 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
15 2212    ANA PAULA PAVAO 01:59:12.580 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
16 2203    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 01:59:29.830 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
17 2202    GRASIELA XAVIER 02:01:11.880 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
18 2105    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 02:01:35.880 27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
19 2201    CAROLINA ENGRACIA DE MORAES 02:04:22.640 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
20 2303    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI 02:08:11.400 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
21 2401    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 02:12:19.390 30 VETERANO SPORT FE
22 2400    ANDREA HADBA 02:17:05.880 30 VETERANO SPORT FE
23 2001    ISABELA VITORIA GONCALVES 02:24:43.910 26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
24 2301    ANDREA ANHOLETO 02:25:41.630 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
25 2305    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:30:35.920 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
26 2205    MARLY ROSA GUALBERTO 02:36:05.420 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
27 2206    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:50:40.440 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
28 2309    VALERIA DE QUELUZ ASTUR 02:53:13.630 29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
29 2204    MARLENE DE OLIVEIRA 02:53:40.210 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
30 2200    PRISCILA TAVARES PIGOZZO 02:55:47.470 28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
Geral Masculina Sport
1 804    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILVA 01:13:08.020 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
2 806    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:14:18.270 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
3 820    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:15:12.040 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
4 907    CRISTIAN FORTI 01:15:17.530 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
5 811    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:15:20.500 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
6 821    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 01:15:30.280 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
7 1051    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:15:34.560 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
8 801    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 01:15:52.520 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
9 1074    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 01:16:04.550 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
10 1236    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:16:34.100 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
11 826    LEANDRO MANDARANO 01:16:54.750 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
12 830    THIAGO GUIMARAES OSORIO 01:17:13.540 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
13 1032    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:17:39.790 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
14 1021    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:18:09.780 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
15 1906    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 01:18:15.050 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
16 1283    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:18:18.790 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
17 803    DIEGO ZALOTI 01:18:24.280 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
18 1905    PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LEME 01:19:21.510 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
19 1428    MARCELO GUIMARAES OSORIO 01:19:25.080 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
20 858    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:19:35.020 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
21 1044    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 01:19:53.590 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
22 1434    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 01:19:55.350 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
23 1015    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 01:20:04.020 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
24 915    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:20:49.010 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
25 1012    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 01:20:52.850 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
26 1073    SAMIR ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:21:02.350 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
27 1220    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 01:21:24.270 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
28 932    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 01:21:57.340 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
29 855    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:21:59.530 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
30 1038    LUCIANO PEREIRA DAS NEVES 01:22:10.850 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
31 910    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 01:22:11.620 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
32 1056    SANDERSON DA SILVA LEITE 01:22:58.360 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
33 1908    JULIO CESAR BARNABE 01:23:01.600 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
34 1054    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:23:03.360 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
35 851    ACACIO GIMENEZ DE OLIVEIRA 01:23:04.620 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
36 807    EMERSON OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 01:23:06.050 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
37 1423    IVAN BEGOTTI CARDOSO 01:23:24.780 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
38 1440    RICARDO ROSSATO 01:23:38.620 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
39 868    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 01:24:12.010 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
40 1272    PETERSON LUTIANE FREIRE 01:24:32.120 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
41 1037    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 01:24:39.800 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
42 816    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:24:47.600 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
43 1614    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:24:54.090 21 VETERANO A SPORT
44 924    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:25:02.100 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
45 1018    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:25:36.100 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
46 1050    RODRIGO FERREIRA FERNANDES 01:25:39.070 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
47 909    EMMANUEL MONTEIRO 01:25:40.060 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
48 1043    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 01:25:56.540 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
49 906    CARLOS AUGUSTO MORANDIN 01:25:59.610 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
50 813    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:26:06.310 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
51 1234    FABIANO APARECIDO DE SOUZA MORAES 01:26:07.520 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
52 1451    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR 01:26:11.370 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
53 1259    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:26:21.090 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
54 923    MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBRA 01:26:44.540 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
55 1416    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 01:27:04.370 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
56 918    LEANDRO RELLO 01:27:10.800 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
57 1609    EDUARDO CAMPOS 01:27:31.120 21 VETERANO A SPORT
58 866    TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 01:27:39.030 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
59 1717    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:27:42.540 22 VETERANO B SPORT
60 1222    EDIMAR LOPES GOMES 01:28:00.340 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
61 1036    LEFONTENE M DE OLIVEIRA 01:28:04.070 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
62 1628    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:28:06.050 21 VETERANO A SPORT
63 1007    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 01:28:07.370 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
64 1804    EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 01:28:12.310 23 VETERANO C SPORT
65 1052    RODRIGO MADRIGAL FERREIRA 01:28:18.080 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
66 1235    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 01:28:19.620 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
67 1716    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:28:30.880 22 VETERANO B SPORT
68 853    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 01:28:33.790 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
69 926    RONALDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA 01:28:41.590 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
70 1201    ADRIANO STEFANINI 01:28:57.520 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
71 815    LUAN CARLOS ALVES 01:29:10.040 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
72 1274    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 01:29:24.540 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
73 1000    ALESSANDRO ANDRADE 01:29:33.050 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
74 1432    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:29:38.820 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
75 1223    EDIRLEI BUENO RODRIGUES 01:29:47.610 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
76 1066    CLAUDIO ROBERTO TAFULA JUNIOR 01:29:52.550 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
77 921    LUCIANO EMIDIO PEDRO 01:29:58.810 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
78 905    BRUNO ZANON 01:30:23.310 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
79 1415    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:30:27.590 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
80 1703    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 01:30:43.630 22 VETERANO B SPORT
81 912    FERNANDO MICHELI 01:30:49.620 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
82 1604    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:30:51.600 21 VETERANO A SPORT
83 861    MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI METRI 01:31:12.580 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
84 901    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 01:31:13.900 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
85 867    VICTOR SAVI DE JESUZ 01:31:15.380 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
86 1284    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:31:27.850 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
87 1250    JOSE IRANILDO DA FONSECA 01:31:30.590 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
88 825    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:31:34.880 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
89 1407    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:31:54.320 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
90 1901    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:31:55.800 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
91 864    RAFAEL MARIO RIBEIRO 01:32:22.060 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
92 1247    JAIME VERGES CAPPA 01:32:33.590 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
93 1210    CLAUDINEY FERNANDES SILVA 01:32:37.550 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
94 1858    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:32:42.380 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
95 1070    JAIR APARECIDO DE SANTIS CONTI 01:32:43.530 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
96 1733    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:32:44.630 22 VETERANO B SPORT
97 1850    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:32:48.310 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
98 1068    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA 01:32:54.630 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
99 1419    ELCIO SILVA ROSA 01:33:04.570 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
100 1448    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:33:08.630 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
101 812    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:33:10.560 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
102 1218    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:33:11.880 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
103 1907    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 01:33:13.360 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
104 1224    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:33:14.570 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
105 1617    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:33:19.620 21 VETERANO A SPORT
106 1631    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA ALVES 01:33:45.540 21 VETERANO A SPORT
107 1282    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:34:03.070 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
108 1057    SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 01:34:18.550 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
109 1279    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 01:34:23.060 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
110 1025    FELIPE DUARTE FERREIRA 01:34:38.550 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
111 1616    HAMILTON PASSOS 01:34:43.380 21 VETERANO A SPORT
112 1734    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:34:43.600 22 VETERANO B SPORT
113 802    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:34:46.790 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
114 1608    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:35:00.790 21 VETERANO A SPORT
115 1709    CLAITON LIMA ARQUES 01:35:09.640 22 VETERANO B SPORT
116 1810    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:35:25.840 23 VETERANO C SPORT
117 916    JOSE WILSON ESTEVES JUNIOR 01:35:29.630 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
118 1233    EVERTON D.GOMES 01:35:40.560 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
119 1271    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:35:44.070 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
120 1853    EDSON PINTO ALVIM 01:35:46.820 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
121 1410    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:35:50.340 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
122 1601    ALEXANDRE R DUARTE 01:35:51.540 21 VETERANO A SPORT
123 1911    VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA 01:35:54.560 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
124 1055    CARLOS GUSTAVO IZEPPE 01:36:33.120 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
125 914    JEAN RAPHAEL GONCALVES DE LIMA 01:36:38.610 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
126 1412    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 01:36:48.340 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
127 818    MATEUS LIMA 01:36:49.820 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
128 828    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 01:36:59.600 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
129 903    ANDREWS MARTINS GARCIA FONTANA 01:37:01.350 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
130 1610    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:37:16.070 21 VETERANO A SPORT
131 1720    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:37:21.350 22 VETERANO B SPORT
132 1615    FLAVIO REGINATO MARTINS 01:37:38.870 21 VETERANO A SPORT
133 1442    ROGERIO ROSSI 01:37:54.080 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
134 919    LEONARDO VERONI DRAGONE 01:38:01.060 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
135 4010    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA / WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 01:38:08.800 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
136 1722    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 01:38:12.650 22 VETERANO B SPORT
137 1904    MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 01:38:57.630 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
138 1409    WAGNER FABRIL PERONDINI 01:39:10.650 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
139 1254    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 01:39:21.080 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
140 4007    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 01:39:38.610 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
141 1062    TONIEL FERNANDES 01:39:41.900 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
142 1249    JOAO EUGENIO MONTES AIRES 01:39:46.840 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
143 1806    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:39:48.380 23 VETERANO C SPORT
144 1724    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 01:39:54.370 22 VETERANO B SPORT
145 1031    GUILHERME GUIMARAES ROMAO 01:40:15.080 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
146 857    JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA 01:40:40.120 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
147 1248    JEAN PAULO CORREA 01:40:43.860 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
148 1232    EVERALDO RIOS GOMES 01:40:50.940 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
149 1049    RICARDO FIGUEIREDO ZILLO 01:41:14.560 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
150 2500    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:41:40.600 31 PNE - PORTADORES
151 1011    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:42:10.310 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
152 1225    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:42:48.650 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
153 1427    LUIS GUERRA 01:42:53.100 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
154 1252    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO 01:43:09.350 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
155 931    VINICIUS SOUTO DA CUNHA 01:43:11.170 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
156 1014    DIEGO IRINEU DELANGELICA CAZOTTE 01:43:16.170 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
157 1909    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 01:43:17.320 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
158 1260    LUIZ FERNANDO ARCHILHA VIDO 01:43:18.580 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
159 860    LUIS ANTONIO BARRETO GRANADIER 01:43:51.870 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
160 1626    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 01:44:01.640 21 VETERANO A SPORT
161 1200    ADRIANO FERREIRA BATISTA 01:44:10.380 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
162 4011    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 01:45:29.250 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
163 1712    EDILSON LODETTI 01:45:42.100 22 VETERANO B SPORT
164 1033    HUMBERTO MORAIS GRACIANO 01:45:46.110 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
165 904    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 01:45:52.870 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
166 2503    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:46:04.070 31 PNE - PORTADORES
167 1268    MATEUS DIAS 01:46:40.160 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
168 1605    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO 01:46:47.850 21 VETERANO A SPORT
169 1435    RAUL MANSANO NETO 01:46:51.420 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
170 1445    SANDRO RODRIGUES 01:46:56.640 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
171 1632    MILTON T. KOYAMA 01:46:58.610 21 VETERANO A SPORT
172 1261    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:46:59.660 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
173 1289    CRISTIANO ALVES OLIVEIRA 01:47:09.650 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
174 859    LUCIANO COLOMBO SARTORI 01:48:20.340 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
175 920    LUCAS BAZELOTTO MELARE 01:48:40.890 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
176 827    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 01:48:52.360 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
177 1805    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:49:28.890 23 VETERANO C SPORT
178 1801    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:49:35.870 23 VETERANO C SPORT
179 2505    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 01:49:51.130 31 PNE - PORTADORES
180 1903    JOAO VITOR BARBOSA RIBEIRO 01:50:05.850 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
181 1016    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 01:50:39.140 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
182 1265    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 01:51:12.860 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
183 1413    CLAUDIO SEBASTIAO DE LIMA 01:52:07.350 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
184 1814    RICARDO BECHELLI GONCALVES 01:52:09.930 23 VETERANO C SPORT
185 1620    LEONARDO CHAIN 01:52:37.830 21 VETERANO A SPORT
186 1046    RAPHAEL CAMBRAIA ALVES COSTA 01:52:43.110 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
187 1602    AMILCAR STORIELLI JUNIOR 01:52:47.340 21 VETERANO A SPORT
188 1732    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 01:52:50.960 22 VETERANO B SPORT
189 1004    ANDRE LUIZ LEAL 01:53:42.100 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
190 1072    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 01:54:03.350 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
191 1812    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 01:54:38.610 23 VETERANO C SPORT
192 1603    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:54:47.070 21 VETERANO A SPORT
193 1262    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 01:54:50.370 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
194 1725    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 01:54:59.380 22 VETERANO B SPORT
195 4004    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 01:55:15.580 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
196 856    JAIRO AUGUSTO CAMPANHA COLLACO 01:55:37.880 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
197 1719    JOCELYN FIUSA 01:55:44.640 22 VETERANO B SPORT
198 1204    ALBERTO LEONARDO DANGELO (GORDO) 01:55:47.380 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
199 1040    LUIZ HENRIQUE LEME 01:55:49.470 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
200 4009    ISABELLE CRISTINE PER / RENATO GONCALVES 01:57:35.860 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
201 1705    AYRTON WOGEL 01:57:38.170 22 VETERANO B SPORT
202 1286    VINICIOS SCHEFFER 01:58:09.360 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
203 1287    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 01:58:16.610 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
204 1708    CARLOS RODRIGUES 01:58:26.610 22 VETERANO B SPORT
205 1622    MARCELO GONCALVES DALEFI 01:58:27.100 21 VETERANO A SPORT
206 1630    RODRIGO HUBSCH ( RASGA TANGA) 01:58:39.630 21 VETERANO A SPORT
207 1213    JEFFERSON FERNANDES 01:59:23.130 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
208 1623    MAURICE BANDEIRA 02:01:21.600 21 VETERANO A SPORT
209 1003    ANDRE LUIS RODRIGUES GONCALES 02:01:40.880 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
210 1276    RICARDO BALDIN 02:02:21.860 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
211 1251    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 02:02:52.400 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
212 1270    OSMAR ESCOCHI JUNIOR 02:03:26.390 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
213 1208    AURO BERTOLA NETO 02:03:39.850 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
214 4003    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JU / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE 02:03:49.630 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
215 1024    FELIPE BUENO MIRANDA 02:03:53.140 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
216 1039    LUIZ FILIPE ZILLO 02:04:00.890 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
217 1023    FABIO YUDI NUNES FUKASAWA 02:04:35.110 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
218 1710    CLAUDIO HABERMANN JUNIOR 02:04:44.880 22 VETERANO B SPORT
219 1273    RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRIGUES 02:04:51.860 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
220 1859    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 02:05:40.140 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
221 1726    MARCOS SULEIMAN 02:06:03.650 22 VETERANO B SPORT
222 865    SERGIO FREITAS BOMBARDI 02:06:13.640 16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
223 4018    RODRIGO FERRO / VALERIA CORDEIRO FERRO 02:06:21.610 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
224 4012    LUIZ ANTONIO NUNES DE / THAIS SIQUEIRA NUNES 02:06:35.390 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
225 902    ANDRE SANTORO SILVEIRA 02:06:42.150 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
226 1813    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 02:07:02.640 23 VETERANO C SPORT
227 1625    NELSON A. PEDROMO JUNIOR 02:07:07.520 21 VETERANO A SPORT
228 1255    LUCIANO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 02:07:08.130 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
229 2501    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:07:31.860 31 PNE - PORTADORES
230 1065    WILLIAN MURAYAMA KUNITAKI 02:07:43.610 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
231 1027    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 02:07:52.890 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
232 1217    DIMAS EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA 02:08:08.880 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
233 1219    DOUGLAS PEREIRA COSTA 02:08:12.390 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
234 1452    JULIANO DE OLIVEIRA MUNHOZ 02:08:15.850 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
235 1910    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 02:09:19.620 25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
236 1230    ERIC MARCELO DA SILVA 02:09:21.160 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
237 1446    SERGIO DUTENHEFNER 02:09:41.640 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
238 1400    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 02:10:11.630 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
239 1816    SANDRO AZZI ARAUJO 02:10:17.460 23 VETERANO C SPORT
240 810    HUGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS 02:10:21.910 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
241 1723    LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA 02:10:29.870 22 VETERANO B SPORT
242 1253    LEONARDO DOMINGUES BRANCO 02:10:33.880 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
243 1269    MONCLER SGUBIN 02:10:56.120 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
244 1627    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 02:11:35.400 21 VETERANO A SPORT
245 1266    MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA PERUCA 02:11:50.390 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
246 1439    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 02:13:37.000 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
247 1029    GILSON DE FREITAS AGOSTINHO 02:13:46.940 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
248 4001    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA D / FERNANDO CESAR FIORA 02:14:12.150 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
249 1854    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 02:14:40.660 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
250 1231    ERICO FRANCA OLIVEIRA E SILVA 02:15:20.750 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
251 1612    FERNANDO ZANELATO MORAES 02:15:30.920 21 VETERANO A SPORT
252 1245    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 02:15:56.130 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
253 1731    RONE PAIANO 02:17:07.370 22 VETERANO B SPORT
254 4015    MARIBELE DA ROZ / WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 02:17:19.390 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
255 1700    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMANI DE PONTES 02:17:22.410 22 VETERANO B SPORT
256 4006    FABIO ZAMBRIM / MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 02:17:37.900 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
257 831    VICTOR MORAES BOTTI 02:17:39.880 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
258 822    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:17:42.130 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
259 1206    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE 02:18:27.670 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
260 1730    ROBERTO PIRES CASTANHO JUNIOR 02:18:49.140 22 VETERANO B SPORT
261 1238    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 02:19:05.130 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
262 1030    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL 02:19:39.120 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
263 1420    FABIO L BENVENUTI 02:19:42.420 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
264 928    TIAGO ROBERTO LOPES 02:19:49.890 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
265 1851    CARLOS EDSON TERASSAN 02:20:09.110 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
266 4014    MARIANA DE GOES DIAS / LUCAS GONCALVES DE AL 02:20:12.520 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
267 1028    GENTILE FEITOSA 02:21:05.910 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
268 1414    CLAYTON AMADEU ROLEIRA 02:21:21.400 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
269 1714    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:21:33.640 22 VETERANO B SPORT
270 1422    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO 02:22:10.390 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
271 1447    TIAGO PETROLI 02:23:15.150 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
272 1444    SANDRO CATTEL 02:23:54.420 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
273 1426    LUCIANO ISSA COSTA 02:24:02.660 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
274 4016    NAIARA FERNANDA MONTE / WALTER BALDAN NETO 02:24:40.170 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
275 1713    EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA ANDERAOS CASSIS 02:24:58.900 22 VETERANO B SPORT
276 1034    JOSEPH TORRES 02:25:02.140 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
277 1819    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:25:28.670 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
278 1207    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 02:25:42.400 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
279 1418    ELCIO DE SOUZA BARLOTTI 02:27:35.160 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
280 1618    JOAO ANTONIO PEREIRA PRESTES 02:28:03.890 21 VETERANO A SPORT
281 1290    EDSON LUIZ CRESSONI 02:28:16.910 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
282 1613    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 02:28:29.430 21 VETERANO A SPORT
283 1203    ALAN ALVES DE LIMA 02:28:41.900 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
284 1727    MAURO MIRANDA 02:29:00.680 22 VETERANO B SPORT
285 1600    AGNALDO GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA 02:29:44.180 21 VETERANO A SPORT
286 1611    EDUARDO VERZINE 02:29:45.170 21 VETERANO A SPORT
287 1209    BRUNO ROCHA DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO OSORIO LU 02:32:06.660 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
288 1288    BRUNO LONER 02:34:59.180 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
289 1017    EDUARDO DA CRUZ SANTOS 02:36:21.950 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
290 4013    MARCELO SALDANHA / RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 02:36:51.780 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
291 1257    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:36:53.430 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
292 829    RODRIGO CUATO RAMOS 02:38:23.940 15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
293 1607    EDEMAR MELOTTO 02:38:52.180 21 VETERANO A SPORT
294 1404    ALEXANDRE MARCONDES COSTA 02:41:23.170 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
295 1430    MARCELO LUIS CUSTODIO 02:44:17.940 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
296 1807    FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE GODOY 02:44:21.180 23 VETERANO C SPORT
297 1041    MARCEL FORSTER 02:45:30.930 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
298 1401    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 02:46:49.920 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
299 1256    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 02:47:25.670 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
300 1857    JOSE SERGIO CASANDRE 02:49:07.230 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
301 1431    MARCIO FERNANDES PITA 02:49:14.480 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
302 4019    ALINE CRISTINA MORAES / CELSO QUEIROZ PROENC 02:52:37.710 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
303 1803    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 02:54:20.090 23 VETERANO C SPORT
304 1239    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 02:57:00.740 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
305 1800    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 02:57:07.720 23 VETERANO C SPORT
306 1408    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM 02:57:34.740 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
307 1005    BRUNO RIGON COIMBRA E SILVA 02:58:45.490 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
308 1277    ROBERTO MERLUSSI GUSKUMA 03:00:41.980 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
309 927    TIAGO MARQUES FERREIRA 03:01:01.210 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
310 1048    RENATO MERLUSSI GUSKUMA 03:01:15.490 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
311 1010    DANIEL KAWAMURA OLIVEIRA 03:04:06.750 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
312 4002    ALEXANDRE AMORELLI / PATRICIA AMORELLI 03:07:34.970 32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
313 1285    TIAGO SAMPAIO 03:16:09.240 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
314 1411    CELSO EDUARDO CARNEO 03:17:28.990 20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
315 1241    FERNANDO MURILO PANICA 03:17:52.000 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
316 1856    JOAO CARLOS NEGRUCCI 03:18:49.400 24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
317 1075    RODRIGO MONTEIRO 03:23:02.970 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
318 1229    EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 03:36:30.560 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
319 1047    RENAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 03:38:56.330 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
320 1008    CLEISON ELIAS DE MORAES 03:39:31.260 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
321 1221    EDILANIO ANTONIO DE MACEDO 03:40:19.760 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
322 929    TIAGO SALIBY FERES 03:41:32.540 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
323 1067    DIEGO ALISSON DE OLIVEIRA COSTA 03:57:58.620 18 MASTER A SPORT MA
324 913    HELISSON BREGONDI DE ARAUJO 03:58:06.250 17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
325 1216    DENIS AUGUSTO MELO JARDIM 04:18:43.780 19 MASTER B SPORT MA
326 1808    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 04:20:33.130 23 VETERANO C SPORT
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 03/04/16, 18:44:36