GP Ravelli, XCM Serra Negra, Classificação provisória por categorias
01 ELITE MASCULINA
1 2    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 01:52:13.870 AVULSO
2 3    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 01:54:46.610 BIG003 - FIRST BIKES/VZAN/PROSHOCK/TOKEN/EXCEED/HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
3 14    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 01:58:56.300
4 17    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 02:00:10.730
5 6    LUIZ FELIPE NABAHIER 02:00:14.350 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
6 18    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 02:03:22.140 BIG003 - ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/FIRST BIKE/MAXXIS/PENKS/UVEX/LIGHTNESSRC
7 5    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 02:04:25.310 SANTA CLARA DISTRIBUICAO DE FRANGOS
8 20    REINOLD MARQUES PEREIRA COSTA 02:08:15.390
9 8    ODAIR PEREIRA 02:12:42.660 SCOTT/SYNCROS
10 7    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:17:48.320 BIG012 - REGISBIKE.COM.BR /CORRATEC
11 19    MARCIO NASCIMENTO 02:39:35.660 ACAI MIL & ROSS
12 9    PEDRO MOMM DE MELO 03:45:57.750 RDP
02 ELITE FEMININA
1 43    CRISTIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:31:46.870 CARREFOUR FUNVIC SOUL CYCLE - ALTA PERFORMANCE CICLISMO
2 42    CARLA REGINA DE SOUZA 02:36:31.000 AVULSA
3 46    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 02:39:33.620 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL / GEBRAN BIKERS
4 41    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 02:40:14.160 SBR SPORT / VALPAR CORRETORA
5 45    MARIANA CARCUTE 02:47:41.910 CARCUTE RACING TEAM
6 40    ALEXA CLAUDIA DIEKHAUS 02:52:58.170
7 44    MARIA LYGIA NASSER 03:20:23.460
03 JUNIOR PRO
1 107    RENAN CESAR DA SILVA 01:58:52.840 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
2 101    EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR 02:01:11.860
3 108    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 02:06:25.540 HARD BIKE TEAM
4 105    LUIS HENRIQUE FLAUZINO 02:12:56.060
5 109    VICTOR FERNANDO MARQUES SILVA 02:14:31.580 OUTDOOR ASSESSORIA
6 111    YAGO CASTILHO ESCALIANTI 02:15:38.360 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
7 106    RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 02:16:35.380
8 112    GILVANI MENDONCA DE CASTRO ANGELO 02:19:27.350 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
9 114    VINICIUS ARAUJO CARVALHO 02:20:03.380 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
10 102    GUILHERME MORENO VALERIO THOME 02:25:10.850
11 100    DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO 02:25:30.410 GELATO DONATO / SPECIAL BIKE
12 110    WESLEY NOMINATO 02:26:27.580
13 104    KAUA DE LIMA TRUGILIO 02:32:55.740 BIKE TERRITORY E RBM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
04 SUB 25 PRO
1 166    GUILHERME ALOISE 01:52:54.620 PEDALLIFE-CANNONDALE
2 169    WILLIAN VINICIOS DE LIMA SOUZA 01:58:48.780 #AVULSO
3 159    PATRICK SILVESTRE DE ARAUJO 02:02:11.290 SILVESTRE BIKE . POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
4 157    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:04:54.090 KEPP'S BIKE/ PROCORPS/ C10 ITU
5 164    RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS 02:07:03.050 SYNGENTA OTO/ JOFEGE MINERADORA/ CNA GAPES
6 150    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 02:08:54.550 BIKE CENTER PEDRINHO SCP
7 155    LUCAS BARBOSA DE NOVAIS 02:13:24.350 BIKE-ON /4RODAS/ENERGIAVITAL
8 168    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 02:15:33.860 LCG CORPORATIVOS/MOTTAINBIKE/EKOI/CAISP/MTBTRIP
9 151    FELIPE MARQUES BERNARDO 02:16:50.320 SUPERMERCADO AMARILDO DATERRA
10 153    HERCULANO MORANDO 02:17:35.360 ALTA PERFORMANCE ASSESSORIA
11 154    JOAO VITOR FRUCHI 02:20:09.420 SPECIAL BIKE - REI DO ACAI - ACAD CORPO E MOVIMENTO - DROGARIA TOTAL - SOCOFER
12 156    MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA DA CONCEICAO 02:24:01.870 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
13 163    RODOLFO GARDILLARI VIVI 02:27:41.840 BIG003 - ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTN
14 161    PEDRO HENRIQUE RABELO MARTINS PEREIRA 02:28:39.630 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
15 160    PEDRO EDUARDO OLIVITO BENEDINI 02:55:19.220
05 SUB 30 PRO
1 218    PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO 01:59:02.840
2 200    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 02:02:19.800 RENATO BIKE - ESTER PRESENTES
3 223    TULIO DE MORAIS BORGES 02:03:02.320
4 211    GABRIEL ALVES TEIXEIRA 02:04:16.790 CBMM/CLINICA ROBERTO ROCHA/RO TREINAMENTOS/VICTORY SUPLEMENTOS/INSTALE TECNOLOGI
5 205    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 02:09:16.360 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB / TELENERGY
6 206    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:09:56.560 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
7 215    JHONATAN CESAR PINTO 02:10:23.090
8 227    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 02:12:59.080
9 202    BRUNO SEYTY GOIA MACHADO 02:17:15.860
10 207    DIEGO SQUILACE BERTUCHI 02:19:25.590 AAP / EDIAO BIKES / JORGE FERRIANI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
11 201    BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA 02:21:23.080
12 226    WILLIAN CARLOS MACHADO 02:27:02.350 BIG003 - ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTN
13 222    RUBENS MATIAS RODRIGUES JUNIOR 02:32:09.610 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
14 221    ROBSON DA SILVA LOPES 02:34:16.370
15 224    UELINTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES 02:37:02.360 BIG003 -
16 213    JAIR LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA VASCONCELOS 02:37:34.980 PEDAL POWER
17 217    LUCAS PICHELI 02:49:36.650 PLUGT, MUCKVITAMINAS, BELTRAN, RODALIVRE
18 209    FABIO MURITIBA 02:49:52.410
06 DUPLA MASCULINA P
1 3019    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SA 02:19:02.850 02:19:02.580 BIG002 - ASCICAM / GOMA MESTRA TEAM/LA CLINIC DES VELOS
2 3001    ALCIR MASETTI / MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 02:19:23.340 02:19:22.410 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
3 3004    ANDRE LUIZ CAIXETA AF / CESIO FARIA BARBOSA 02:20:43.370 02:20:42.870
4 3014    LEONARDO CARVALHO BOR / MARCOS PAULO VIANA 02:21:24.890 02:21:20.330 BIG007 - ADVENTURE BIKERS
5 3015    MAGNALDO S S JUNIOR / ROGERIO ALONSO PIRES 02:26:00.620 02:26:00.340
6 3011    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGI / GABRIEL FERREIRA DO 02:28:39.130 02:28:37.870
7 3005    CARLOS CESAR TOSO DE / MARCIO APARECIDO AND 02:28:39.410 02:28:23.370 MARCIO BIKE´S
8 3013    KLEYTON JOSE DE GODOY / LUCAS DOS SANTOS GOD 02:29:49.380 02:29:46.850 PEDAL FOREVIS
9 3010    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO / WILDNEY SOUSA LIMA 02:31:00.510 02:31:00.120 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
10 3012    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVA / ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 02:31:54.890 02:31:54.390 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
11 3003    ANDERSON LUIZ DA CUNH / RICHARDSON JUNIOR LA 02:42:02.860 02:42:01.370
12 3000    ADRIANO ANDRADE / BRUNO FURRIER GALIAS 02:43:07.610 02:43:03.660 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
13 3002    ALESSANDRO RICARDO PR / JAIR DE MARTIN JUNIO 02:46:31.880 02:46:30.400 UCIP CATANDUVA
14 3008    FABIO DE SOUSA E SILV / ODAIR MORA 02:47:13.130 02:47:11.920 BIG004 - MANTIQUEIRA MTB PIRACAIA
15 3006    EDUARDO SAES PINHEIRO / VICTOR MIGUEL GAROFA 02:48:31.670 02:48:31.120 MASTER BIKER MOCOCA
16 3009    FABRICIO JOSE DOMINGU / TIAGO RODRIGUES DE M 02:53:18.380 02:53:16.900 BIG007 - ADVENTURE BIKERS
17 3018    RICARDO CARVALHO FIAL / VANDERLEY JUNIOR DA 03:33:42.470 03:33:42.250 BIG004 - MANTIQUEIRA MTB PIRACAIA
18 3017    MARCELO JOSE DE OLIVE / MARCOS ROGERIO POLID 03:34:20.090 03:34:18.720 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
19 3007    ENOQUE GOMES DOS PRAZ / FRANCISCO ARENA ROMA 03:41:31.250 03:41:29.990 BUFALOS SPRINGFIELD
07 DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 3100    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. C / TATIANI CRISTINA O. 02:34:05.390 02:34:04.890
2 3108    PAULO SERGIO DANTAS / RAQUEL GONTIJO 02:42:47.130 02:42:46.630 TRIPP AVENTURA
3 3023    CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO / CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 02:44:57.900 02:44:55.380
4 3101    ARTHUR HENRIQUE POLLI / ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 02:46:06.120 02:46:05.900 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
5 3106    FERNANDO FERNANDES (P / NAIARA BRAGA CALIXTO 02:46:32.160 02:46:31.390 PEDAL POWER
6 3107    HELBER CREPALDI REIS / LUDMILA PRADO SOUZA C 02:50:23.670 02:50:22.950 CREPALDI & PRADO
7 3109    RENAN BENDER ROY / THAISE BRAZ AZEVEDO DE SO 02:56:05.190 02:56:04.920 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
8 3024    DANIEL CASSIANOPEREIR / VAGNA HONORATO PEREI 03:21:28.550 03:21:28.220
9 3104    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 03:59:24.770 03:59:24.500
08 FEMININO EXPERT P
1 707    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 02:46:44.620 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
2 711    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER 02:48:17.450 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA
3 706    RENATA FERREIRA 02:54:52.140
4 703    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 02:57:47.190
5 704    MELISSA FORTI 02:58:43.650
6 701    ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO PEREIRA 03:03:14.660
7 708    FABIOLA LUZ 03:13:39.930 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM - TPS
8 710    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 04:09:43.510 JADE BIKE
09 MASTER A PRO
1 346    LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA 01:57:34.790
2 324    MARCUS WILIAN RUFINO FARIA 02:04:09.540 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO/GUSTAVO D'OTTAVIANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
3 341    LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:05:51.050 HE TREINAMENTOS
4 315    JORGE FERRIANI 02:06:12.300 AAP ITABIKE/SPECIALIZED JF ASSESORIA ESPORTIVA
5 327    RAFAEL MARTINS 02:06:43.880
6 320    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:07:53.640 SPORT STAR BIKES / LAGUENS RACE FIT
7 321    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 02:09:07.350 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA PRAGMA BRASIL
8 310    GABRIEL FRUET 02:09:18.830 CAMISA 10 / AL-QAEDA TEAM
9 311    GILSON FONSECA FERREIRA 02:16:11.380 LOCAL BIKE
10 337    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:16:21.920 SPORT ACADEMIA/ EMBALA / PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE EXTREMA / BIKE CENTER JR.
11 300    ADRIANO FRANCO DE MATTOS 02:17:08.610 BIOLEVE
12 307    DENIS MARTINS DA SILVEIRA 02:20:26.670 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
13 336    AGNALDO MAXIMO (GRANDAO) 02:20:36.880 PEDAL SEM LIMITES/HERBALIFE 24 HS
14 333    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 02:20:44.630 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
15 306    CLOVIS GUILHERME PAVAN 02:21:40.160 JAHVA RACING TEAM
16 304    BRUNO HENRIQUE MARTINS 02:22:50.080 BIO MANIA RACING TEAM/CASA DOS SABORES
17 335    VICTOR MERIGUETTI PINTO 02:24:30.370 BIOECO ESPORTES
18 344    WESLEY FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA 02:26:34.830 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
19 331    RICARDO MACEDO JR 02:27:54.370 JAHVA RACING TEAM
20 303    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 02:29:20.930
21 325    PAULO VINICIUS NARDONE 02:31:40.880 #MTBIRIGUI
22 322    MARCIO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 02:33:12.880
23 343    MARCOS EDUARDO SORIO 02:33:26.610 MARTINI BIKE SHOP/ INSTART PISCINAS
24 338    FABIO MORENO VALERIO 02:35:52.600
25 314    JOHNY SILVEIRA 02:37:41.850
26 345    CHARLES SANTOS 02:39:23.900
27 308    FELIPE ROBERTO CINACCHI 02:48:18.880
28 326    RAFAEL EGAMI RIGHI 02:49:34.450 SPORTS BIKE / BATERIAS NUCLEAR
29 342    LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA 02:54:54.890
30 332    RODOLFO MARQUES DE SOUZA 03:21:14.440 PPW
31 323    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 03:23:53.720
32 312    GUILHERME PRADO 03:35:26.770
33 340    FLAVIO DI MONACO 03:36:43.720 DOKOS TEAM
34 309    FERNANDO HENRIQUE IBRAHIM CURI 03:39:00.760
10 MASTER B PRO
1 431    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 01:58:08.300 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM / APOA VERTICAL /BIGORNA BIKE
2 411    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 02:00:07.600
3 418    GUILHERME RABELO 02:05:49.840 CONSTRUTORA MR
4 447    SELVIO SILVA TEIXEIRA 02:06:23.340 AVULSO
5 419    HENRIQUE NAYME 02:09:00.590
6 448    VALCIONE MARQUES SILVA 02:11:00.330
7 420    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 02:11:46.080
8 445    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 02:11:59.820 BIKE CENTER PEDRINHO SCP
9 427    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 02:14:57.390 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
10 400    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 02:17:45.350
11 413    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 02:20:04.860
12 435    MAURICI CUSTODIO DA SILVA 02:21:45.650 ACC COSMOPOLIS
13 426    LEONARDO FRANCISCO GISLOTTI 02:22:30.860
14 441    RICARDO CARDOSO LOPES 02:23:10.840 SPORT ACADEMIA/ ADEGA 2 IRMAOS/ BERALDO VEICULO/FRUTTY REFRIGERANTE/TECNO BIKE
15 443    RODRIGO OTAVIO DOS SANTOS 02:23:47.370 RO TREINAMENTOS
16 414    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 02:26:41.860
17 434    MATHEUS NICIOLI BANDEIRA 02:27:00.100 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS /AC PHYSICAL-XTRAINING
18 437    ODIRLEI FERREIRA DE MELO 02:29:53.120
19 406    CLAYTON ARO 02:30:47.380 MORAES ARO/BIKE SHOW
20 428    LUCIANO MUNHOZ ZUCHERATO 02:32:55.360 AAP / JORGE FERRIANI ASSESSORIA / EDIAO BIKE
21 410    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 02:33:24.850 CLINICA DO CICLISTA / TEAM SOLARIS / ASW
22 429    LUCIO OURIVAL BRUNO 02:33:49.620 #MTBBIRIGUI
23 415    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 02:35:44.140
24 452    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 02:35:57.880
25 439    PAULO LEONARDO QUEIROS COLON 02:38:39.630
26 402    ALEXANDER PAUL MARTINS 02:45:48.650 BIG007 - ADVENTURE BIKERS
27 436    MICHEL AMORIM DA SILVA 02:47:30.160
28 416    FELIPE CHELOTTI 02:48:17.170
29 451    LUIZ VILLELA VIANNA NETO 02:50:16.140 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
30 422    JOAO RICARDO PEDRASSOLLI CALIXTO 02:55:12.680
31 401    ADRIANO AZANHA 03:00:00.930
32 433    MARCOS AURELIO CASALE 03:03:02.900 RIOS BIKE / FISIO & CIA / VARZEA SAO CARLOS
33 409    DANIEL MATARESI NAVARRO 03:03:19.430
34 423    JOSE EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA 03:06:30.740 SNZ
35 424    JULIO CESAR CAMPOS 03:09:29.470 POSTO TEIXEIRINHA
36 408    DANIEL DE MORAES MACHADO 03:12:21.050 SOLLO BICI / JEKABIKERS
37 430    MARCELO MACHADO PEREIRA 03:14:08.210 ULTRAMTB TEAM
38 425    LEANDRO DUARTE GABRIEL 03:19:51.220 CORRATEC BIKES BRASIL / FREE FORCE
39 450    ANDRE AMORIM 03:20:02.920 MORRO ACIMA
40 444    ROGERIO LEMOS PASSOS MARTES 03:20:03.470
41 403    AMAURI MORAS MISSAO DA SILVA 03:26:56.950
42 446    ROGERIO YOSHIO TAKAKU 03:35:04.250
11 SENIOR PRO
1 545    RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 02:11:04.070 3T -SCOTT-OTICA LOOK-BRESPORTES-ELOACADEMIA
2 542    JAILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:14:13.400 PEDAL URBANO BIKE SHOP
3 517    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES 02:15:39.850 MTB SOROCABA
4 525    NUNO JORGE 02:15:51.380 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
5 518    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 02:18:26.160 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
6 516    MARCELO DE BARROS SAMPAIO 02:21:44.830
7 529    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 02:23:17.870 BYX BIKES/ OFICINA BY JAPA/ BRT TEAM
8 501    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 02:23:28.580 SCOTT - PEDALPRO - VILLIONE -
9 535    VALDECI PEREIRA 02:25:41.610
10 530    RILDO ADRIANO LEONCIO 02:26:25.280 VAMOS PEDALAR/TREK
11 511    IVAN APARECIDO CARMONA 02:27:58.380 PRO RUNNER SPORTS
12 534    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK 02:30:35.350
13 536    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 02:31:12.870 FREE-LAND / BIKE CENTER INDAIA / #GASZAGRIFE
14 538    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 02:31:38.460 SBR SPORT / VALPAR CORRETORA
15 503    INGO BUCHHEISTER 02:32:33.610
16 508    EDUARDO TADEU CORREA 02:33:11.400 BIG007 - ADVENTURE BIKERS
17 521    MAURICIO MARTINS 02:34:25.880
18 522    MAURO AUGUSTO SILVEIRA 02:40:51.120 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
19 527    PAULO CENTURIONE 02:45:56.400
20 541    GILBERTO BIANCARDINI AMBROGI 02:48:27.660 CICLO RAVENA
21 510    ELIAS SOUZA 02:57:45.430
22 532    ROGERIO DE SOUZA 02:58:53.150 PRO CYCLE
23 504    CHRISTIAN PINSDORF 03:01:23.650
24 533    RONALDO APARECIDO DA SILVA 03:04:31.940 BIKEMIX / DROGARIA ESTANCIA
25 509    EDUARDO YUKIO SEKINE 03:05:16.920
26 512    JOAO AUGUSTO FIGUEIREDO STOCHERO 03:20:44.450
27 531    ROGERIO ALBUQUERQUE ASEVEDO 03:27:43.970
28 520    MARIO ALEXANDRE ISSA DE OLIVEIRA 03:48:26.990 SBR BRASIL
29 524    NELSON WHITE PERES 03:51:18.190 BIG020 - CANELAS DE PAU
30 515    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 03:55:18.760
31 523    MAXIMILIANO FRANCESCHI NAME 03:57:28.990 VIIVA
12 VETERANO A PRO
1 607    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:10:59.400
2 602    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 02:16:44.390 HARD BIKE TEAM
3 604    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 02:19:50.360
4 611    JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 02:21:50.650 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS / XTRAINING
5 619    SERGIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 02:23:01.830
6 606    CHRISTIANO GUIDOTTI CARRAO 02:24:37.840
7 614    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 02:32:06.640 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
8 603    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 02:33:39.850 CARBON BIKE / JUNGLE SPORTS
9 624    MARCELO ALEXANDRE MENIN 02:33:44.350
10 610    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES 02:37:28.610
11 617    SERGIO LUIS BORTOLINI CASALINI 02:43:34.640
12 609    DANIEL PENTEADO CONSTANTINO 02:46:08.700
13 601    ALEX SANDRO NUNES FEDERICE 02:59:53.410
14 621    VANDERLEI PEREIRA 03:03:22.450
15 608    DANIEL PATRICIO SANCHEZ LABADIA 03:05:14.170 DESAFIO RURAL MTB
16 618    SERGIO LUIS ESCALIANTI 03:06:34.200 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
17 613    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 03:08:20.920
18 615    RODRIGO ALLEGRETTI BONAPARTE 03:34:42.220 KESTAL ARTIGOS ESPORTIVOS
19 605    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 04:05:18.490
13 VETERANO B PRO
1 656    RINALDO JOSE SPAGNOL 02:15:42.320
2 653    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:16:39.830 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
3 654    PAULO NANIA 02:30:00.150
4 658    WALTER GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA 02:33:47.100 COROAS DO CERRADO/CICLOMANIACOS /KOSK/REST. ASPARGUS
5 650    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:35:26.900
6 652    LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 02:55:20.150
7 657    VALDECI DA COSTA REIS 03:05:31.690
8 659    BENITO PIRODDI 04:09:44.330
9 655    RINALDO ALBA PEREZ 04:40:22.090
14 VETERANO C PRO
1 687    MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:31:38.350
2 681    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:36:52.140 BIG003 - ASSOCIACAO ESPORTE JUNDIAI / FIRST BIKES / PENKS / LIGHTNESSRC
3 686    JOSE ROBERTO CAMARGO 02:42:19.110 BIG002 - ASCICAM
4 683    JOSE ANTONIO FERREIRA FILHO 02:46:46.380
5 682    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 02:50:51.130
6 685    JOSE NELSON ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:52:06.650 MARCIO BIKE´S
7 680    ARNALDO NIELANDER 03:36:23.230
8 684    JOSE MARIA F.J. DA SILVEIRA 04:41:29.810
15 ELITE SPORT MASCU
1 804    DOUGLAS DIEGO DA SILVA 01:13:08.020 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
2 806    ELTON LUCIANO MAFRA 01:14:18.270
3 820    RENATO PINHEIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 01:15:12.040 BIOLEVE
4 811    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:15:20.500 PROSHIFIT / SEME SANTA BARBARA
5 821    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 01:15:30.280 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 801    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 01:15:52.520 G13BJJ MONTE CARMELO - CERRADO TEAM
7 826    LEANDRO MANDARANO 01:16:54.750 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
8 830    THIAGO GUIMARAES OSORIO 01:17:13.540 BIG019 - CICLO SAMPA
9 803    DIEGO ZALOTI 01:18:24.280 VIATRIP BIKESHOP
10 807    EMERSON OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 01:23:06.050
11 816    LUCIANO RIZZIERI 01:24:47.600
12 813    KLEBER EDUARDO DA SILVA 01:26:06.310 BIG002 - ASCICAM / AC MADEIRAS
13 815    LUAN CARLOS ALVES 01:29:10.040 LUAN SPORT BIKE
14 825    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 01:31:34.880 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
15 812    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 01:33:10.560 PEDAL UAI MUZAMBINHO
16 802    ANTONIO ROGERIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:34:46.790 L & L LUBRIFICANTES / SUPER TREINO ACADEMIA / TECNOBIKE TEAM
17 818    MATEUS LIMA 01:36:49.820
18 828    LEONARDO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 01:36:59.600 EQUIPE EXTREME INDAIATUBA SP
19 827    LEOBERTO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA 01:48:52.360 EQUIPE EXTREME INDAIATUBA SP
20 810    HUGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS 02:10:21.910 CAUCAIA CICLISMO
21 831    VICTOR MORAES BOTTI 02:17:39.880 EQUIPE EXTREME DE INDAIATUBA/SP
22 822    ROBSON DA SILVA GOMES 02:17:42.130
23 829    RODRIGO CUATO RAMOS 02:38:23.940
16 SUB 25 SPORT MASC
1 858    LUCAS DE MORAES FERREIRA 01:19:35.020 BIG007 - ADVENTURE BIKERS
2 855    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:21:59.530 CAMANDUBIKERS/SANTA CLARA DISTRIBUIDORA DE FRANGOS/PEDAL COACHING
3 851    ACACIO GIMENEZ DE OLIVEIRA 01:23:04.620 BIG019 - CICLO SAMPA
4 868    WALLACE DONIZETTE MAGALHAES GOMES 01:24:12.010 ROCHA BIKERS SGS
5 866    TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA 01:27:39.030
6 853    FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 01:28:33.790
7 861    MARCELO JOSE LORENZETTI METRI 01:31:12.580 AAP-ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
8 867    VICTOR SAVI DE JESUZ 01:31:15.380 LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
9 864    RAFAEL MARIO RIBEIRO 01:32:22.060 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
10 857    JONATHAN DOS ANJOS NOGUEIRA 01:40:40.120 PS BIKES
11 860    LUIS ANTONIO BARRETO GRANADIER 01:43:51.870 TURMA DO QUARTEIRAO
12 859    LUCIANO COLOMBO SARTORI 01:48:20.340 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
13 856    JAIRO AUGUSTO CAMPANHA COLLACO 01:55:37.880 PEDALA TAPERAO
14 865    SERGIO FREITAS BOMBARDI 02:06:13.640 PS BIKES
17 SUB 30 SPORT MASC
1 907    CRISTIAN FORTI 01:15:17.530 PROSHIFIT SEME SANTA BARBARA D OESTE
2 915    JOAO MARCONDES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 01:20:49.010 BIG002 - ASCICAM
3 932    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 01:21:57.340 MEGA BIKE / PROSHIFT
4 910    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 01:22:11.620 EQUIPE 22D SERRA NEGRA
5 924    NILMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 01:25:02.100
6 909    EMMANUEL MONTEIRO 01:25:40.060 RENATO BIKE - ESTER PRESENTES
7 906    CARLOS AUGUSTO MORANDIN 01:25:59.610
8 923    MATHEUS BUENO SANTA BARBRA 01:26:44.540
9 918    LEANDRO RELLO 01:27:10.800 ACAI MIL & ROSS
10 926    RONALDO DOS SANTOS SOUZA 01:28:41.590
11 921    LUCIANO EMIDIO PEDRO 01:29:58.810
12 905    BRUNO ZANON 01:30:23.310 CLUBTRACK MONTE SIAO / HOTEL ZANON
13 912    FERNANDO MICHELI 01:30:49.620 BIG003 - ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRSTBIKES
14 901    ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA 01:31:13.900 BIG002 - ASCICAM / QUALITY INFORMATICA
15 916    JOSE WILSON ESTEVES JUNIOR 01:35:29.630 COLETIVA EMBALAGENS, PLUGT, MUCKVITAMINAS, VIA CERTA, PALMISHOES, MFITGYN
16 914    JEAN RAPHAEL GONCALVES DE LIMA 01:36:38.610
17 903    ANDREWS MARTINS GARCIA FONTANA 01:37:01.350 CT DIOGO MALAGON / SYNGENTA
18 919    LEONARDO VERONI DRAGONE 01:38:01.060 DRAGONE
19 931    VINICIUS SOUTO DA CUNHA 01:43:11.170 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
20 904    BRUNO CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE MASSOTTI 01:45:52.870
21 920    LUCAS BAZELOTTO MELARE 01:48:40.890 WHOPP MTB TEAM
22 902    ANDRE SANTORO SILVEIRA 02:06:42.150
23 928    TIAGO ROBERTO LOPES 02:19:49.890
24 927    TIAGO MARQUES FERREIRA 03:01:01.210 PS BIKES
25 929    TIAGO SALIBY FERES 03:41:32.540
26 913    HELISSON BREGONDI DE ARAUJO 03:58:06.250
18 MASTER A SPORT MA
1 1051    RODRIGO LAIZO 01:15:34.560
2 1074    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 01:16:04.550 BIG022 - BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
3 1032    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 01:17:39.790 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
4 1021    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 01:18:09.780 KEPPS BIKE SHOP
5 1044    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 01:19:53.590 ECOSOCO/RACOES/BARBOSA/CAESA/SOLID/ACADEMIA/NAKASHIMA/BIKE/
6 1015    EDER SARTORI VIEIRA 01:20:04.020 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
7 1012    DIEGO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 01:20:52.850 MONTE VERDE MTB
8 1073    SAMIR ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR 01:21:02.350 BIG022 - BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
9 1038    LUCIANO PEREIRA DAS NEVES 01:22:10.850
10 1056    SANDERSON DA SILVA LEITE 01:22:58.360
11 1054    ROMEU LONGATTI JUNIOR 01:23:03.360
12 1037    LEONARDO BORGES NUNES DA ROSA 01:24:39.800 BIG002 - ASCICAM
13 1018    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 01:25:36.100 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA ITALINEA
14 1050    RODRIGO FERREIRA FERNANDES 01:25:39.070 RUN&FUN COOKING STUDIO RACING
15 1043    PATRICK COSTA BIANCO 01:25:56.540 PE DE BIKE
16 1036    LEFONTENE M DE OLIVEIRA 01:28:04.070
17 1007    CLEBER GONCALVES TAMAGUSUKU 01:28:07.370 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
18 1052    RODRIGO MADRIGAL FERREIRA 01:28:18.080 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO
19 1000    ALESSANDRO ANDRADE 01:29:33.050
20 1066    CLAUDIO ROBERTO TAFULA JUNIOR 01:29:52.550
21 1070    JAIR APARECIDO DE SANTIS CONTI 01:32:43.530
22 1068    EDUARDO SIMOES BANDEIRA 01:32:54.630 NEBLINA BIKE ITU
23 1057    SIDNEY GRITTI NETO 01:34:18.550 TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
24 1025    FELIPE DUARTE FERREIRA 01:34:38.550 ONDEDEQUEDEBUIE
25 1055    CARLOS GUSTAVO IZEPPE 01:36:33.120 BIG022 - BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
26 1062    TONIEL FERNANDES 01:39:41.900
27 1031    GUILHERME GUIMARAES ROMAO 01:40:15.080
28 1049    RICARDO FIGUEIREDO ZILLO 01:41:14.560 SPORTING HEALTH
29 1011    DIEGO ADRIANO PEREIRA CANDIDO 01:42:10.310 SPORT ACADEMIA / PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE EXTREMA / ADEGA 2 IRMAOS / BERALDO
30 1014    DIEGO IRINEU DELANGELICA CAZOTTE 01:43:16.170
31 1033    HUMBERTO MORAIS GRACIANO 01:45:46.110
32 1016    EDSON AKIRA SHIGEMATSU 01:50:39.140
33 1046    RAPHAEL CAMBRAIA ALVES COSTA 01:52:43.110 PE DE BIKE
34 1004    ANDRE LUIZ LEAL 01:53:42.100 GORDOS NA BIKE
35 1072    MARCOS ANTONIO MARCHI TAFNER JUNIOR 01:54:03.350 FRIGO CHARQUE SERRA NEGRA LTDA
36 1040    LUIZ HENRIQUE LEME 01:55:49.470
37 1003    ANDRE LUIS RODRIGUES GONCALES 02:01:40.880
38 1024    FELIPE BUENO MIRANDA 02:03:53.140
39 1039    LUIZ FILIPE ZILLO 02:04:00.890
40 1023    FABIO YUDI NUNES FUKASAWA 02:04:35.110
41 1065    WILLIAN MURAYAMA KUNITAKI 02:07:43.610
42 1027    FLAVIO TALEB KFOURI 02:07:52.890 OS 15
43 1029    GILSON DE FREITAS AGOSTINHO 02:13:46.940 MEGA BIKERS MTB TEAM
44 1030    GUILHERME AGUEDA SCHODL 02:19:39.120
45 1028    GENTILE FEITOSA 02:21:05.910 BIKE ALIANCA ITU
46 1034    JOSEPH TORRES 02:25:02.140
47 1017    EDUARDO DA CRUZ SANTOS 02:36:21.950
48 1041    MARCEL FORSTER 02:45:30.930
49 1005    BRUNO RIGON COIMBRA E SILVA 02:58:45.490 PS BIKES
50 1048    RENATO MERLUSSI GUSKUMA 03:01:15.490 GORDOS NA BIKE
51 1010    DANIEL KAWAMURA OLIVEIRA 03:04:06.750
52 1075    RODRIGO MONTEIRO 03:23:02.970 EQUIPE EXTREME INDAIATUBA SP
53 1047    RENAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 03:38:56.330 BIG012 - REGISBIKE.COM.BR
54 1008    CLEISON ELIAS DE MORAES 03:39:31.260
55 1067    DIEGO ALISSON DE OLIVEIRA COSTA 03:57:58.620
19 MASTER B SPORT MA
1 1236    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 01:16:34.100 SPORT BIKE S.R. / SPECIALIZED
2 1283    SERGIO LUIS MACHADO 01:18:18.790 MARANGA TEAN
3 1220    EDER TIBURCIO MENDES 01:21:24.270
4 1272    PETERSON LUTIANE FREIRE 01:24:32.120
5 1234    FABIANO APARECIDO DE SOUZA MORAES 01:26:07.520 BIG009 - EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
6 1259    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:26:21.090 PROSHIT
7 1222    EDIMAR LOPES GOMES 01:28:00.340
8 1235    FABIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA 01:28:19.620 BIG002 - ASCICAM
9 1201    ADRIANO STEFANINI 01:28:57.520
10 1274    RAMIREZ SOUZA MEDEIROS 01:29:24.540
11 1223    EDIRLEI BUENO RODRIGUES 01:29:47.610 BIG002 - ASCICAM
12 1284    THOMAS MICHEL MOREIRA 01:31:27.850 BIG002 - ASCICAM / BIKE MANIA
13 1250    JOSE IRANILDO DA FONSECA 01:31:30.590 BIG013 - JACUBIKERS
14 1247    JAIME VERGES CAPPA 01:32:33.590
15 1210    CLAUDINEY FERNANDES SILVA 01:32:37.550 DEUS E EU
16 1218    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 01:33:11.880 1+TEAMCSIX/GORI BIKES OFICINA ESPECIALIZADA
17 1224    EDIVALDO FIGUEIREDO BATISTA 01:33:14.570 BIG002 - ASCICAM
18 1282    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 01:34:03.070 KLZ BIKES SD TROFEUS E METALHAS
19 1279    RODRIGO EDUARDO CAMARGO 01:34:23.060 BIKE BODE TATUI
20 1233    EVERTON D.GOMES 01:35:40.560
21 1271    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 01:35:44.070 FLEXTRONICS
22 1254    LICURGO NUNES COSTA JUNIOR 01:39:21.080 BIG022 - BIKE PEDREIRA - JAGUAR BIKE - ACADEMIA PERFOMANCE
23 1249    JOAO EUGENIO MONTES AIRES 01:39:46.840
24 1248    JEAN PAULO CORREA 01:40:43.860 AVULSO
25 1232    EVERALDO RIOS GOMES 01:40:50.940 CLICLO SAMPA
26 1225    EDSON CHRISTIANO FERA TANCREDO 01:42:48.650 EQUIPE EXTREME INDAIATUBA
27 1252    LEANDRO LUIZ ARAUJO 01:43:09.350 BIG002 - ASCICAM /LEANDROARAUJOBIKEFITTER
28 1260    LUIZ FERNANDO ARCHILHA VIDO 01:43:18.580 BIKE BRASIL
29 1200    ADRIANO FERREIRA BATISTA 01:44:10.380
30 1268    MATEUS DIAS 01:46:40.160
31 1261    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 01:46:59.660 EQUIPE AGUA SCHIN / BRASIL KIRIN
32 1289    CRISTIANO ALVES OLIVEIRA 01:47:09.650
33 1265    MARCOS ROBERTO FROES 01:51:12.860 BIOLEVE
34 1262    MARCELO ALVES COSTA 01:54:50.370 BIKE ADVENTURE SBC / OFICINA DO NA
35 1204    ALBERTO LEONARDO DANGELO (GORDO) 01:55:47.380 JEFFER BIKES / MEGA MTB TEAM
36 1286    VINICIOS SCHEFFER 01:58:09.360 AGUA SCHIN/BRASIL KIRIN
37 1287    WILIAN CAMILO SILVA 01:58:16.610 GASZA RACING / CICLO AVENTURA/ CANNONDALE/ DI PIERO PROD PARA MARMORARIA.
38 1213    JEFFERSON FERNANDES 01:59:23.130
39 1276    RICARDO BALDIN 02:02:21.860
40 1251    LAURO COSTA REZENDE 02:02:52.400 ALONE
41 1270    OSMAR ESCOCHI JUNIOR 02:03:26.390 PS BIKES
42 1208    AURO BERTOLA NETO 02:03:39.850
43 1273    RAFAEL RIBEIRO RODRIGUES 02:04:51.860
44 1255    LUCIANO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 02:07:08.130
45 1217    DIMAS EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA 02:08:08.880 SB BIKES
46 1219    DOUGLAS PEREIRA COSTA 02:08:12.390 GORDOS NA BIKE
47 1230    ERIC MARCELO DA SILVA 02:09:21.160 CICLISTAS JAGUARI / BIKE CENTER BRASILIA
48 1253    LEONARDO DOMINGUES BRANCO 02:10:33.880 CKP
49 1269    MONCLER SGUBIN 02:10:56.120
50 1266    MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA PERUCA 02:11:50.390 + 1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
51 1231    ERICO FRANCA OLIVEIRA E SILVA 02:15:20.750
52 1245    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 02:15:56.130
53 1206    ANDRE BELMONTE PEREIRA LEITE 02:18:27.670 BIG021 - PINGA BIKER'S
54 1238    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 02:19:05.130 TÔ NA RODA
55 1207    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 02:25:42.400
56 1290    EDSON LUIZ CRESSONI 02:28:16.910 PEDAL PESADO
57 1203    ALAN ALVES DE LIMA 02:28:41.900 BIG010 - VISUAL BIKE
58 1209    BRUNO ROCHA DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO OSORIO LU 02:32:06.660 SERTAO DO ITAICI
59 1288    BRUNO LONER 02:34:59.180 BIKE TEAM
60 1257    LUCIANO JOSE BENETTI 02:36:53.430 BIG011 - PEDAL ALPHA BIKE TEAM
61 1256    LUCIANO CAMARGO MORAES 02:47:25.670 FAMINTOS DO PEDAL MTB TATUI, PE VERMEIO MTB TATUI
62 1239    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS 02:57:00.740 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
63 1277    ROBERTO MERLUSSI GUSKUMA 03:00:41.980
64 1285    TIAGO SAMPAIO 03:16:09.240 GORDOS NA BIKE
65 1241    FERNANDO MURILO PANICA 03:17:52.000 TIOZINHOS DO PEDAL
66 1229    EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 03:36:30.560
67 1221    EDILANIO ANTONIO DE MACEDO 03:40:19.760 BIKE N BEER
68 1216    DENIS AUGUSTO MELO JARDIM 04:18:43.780 TOP ACADEMIA RIBEIRAO PIRES
20 SENIOR SPORT MASC
1 1428    MARCELO GUIMARAES OSORIO 01:19:25.080 BIG019 - CICLO SAMPA
2 1434    MARCOS ANDRE MANOEL 01:19:55.350 APUA VERTICAIS/ BIGORANA BIKES
3 1423    IVAN BEGOTTI CARDOSO 01:23:24.780 RAFAEL GODOI STA ISABEL
4 1440    RICARDO ROSSATO 01:23:38.620 #MTBIRIGUI
5 1451    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR 01:26:11.370 ENZO/JULIA RACE TEAM
6 1416    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 01:27:04.370 MY LORD (JESUS)
7 1432    MARCIO ROGERIO BUENO 01:29:38.820
8 1415    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 01:30:27.590 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
9 1407    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:31:54.320 CICLO ASSUNCAO
10 1419    ELCIO SILVA ROSA 01:33:04.570
11 1448    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:33:08.630 CICLO ASSUNCAO
12 1410    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA (CABRAL) 01:35:50.340 BIG002 - ASCICAM
13 1412    CLAUDEMIR DONIZETI DE MOURA 01:36:48.340 VELOTERRA - MTB
14 1442    ROGERIO ROSSI 01:37:54.080
15 1409    WAGNER FABRIL PERONDINI 01:39:10.650
16 1427    LUIS GUERRA 01:42:53.100
17 1435    RAUL MANSANO NETO 01:46:51.420
18 1445    SANDRO RODRIGUES 01:46:56.640
19 1413    CLAUDIO SEBASTIAO DE LIMA 01:52:07.350 NICOLAU BIKES
20 1452    JULIANO DE OLIVEIRA MUNHOZ 02:08:15.850 LOS BESTA DE BESTA
21 1446    SERGIO DUTENHEFNER 02:09:41.640
22 1400    AGUINALDO BEZERRA MELO SOBRINHO 02:10:11.630
23 1439    RICARDO QUICK CARVALHO 02:13:37.000
24 1420    FABIO L BENVENUTI 02:19:42.420
25 1414    CLAYTON AMADEU ROLEIRA 02:21:21.400 PS BIKES
26 1422    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO 02:22:10.390
27 1447    TIAGO PETROLI 02:23:15.150
28 1444    SANDRO CATTEL 02:23:54.420 QUALITY POOL - PISCINAS & LAZER- TATUI-SP
29 1426    LUCIANO ISSA COSTA 02:24:02.660
30 1418    ELCIO DE SOUZA BARLOTTI 02:27:35.160
31 1404    ALEXANDRE MARCONDES COSTA 02:41:23.170
32 1430    MARCELO LUIS CUSTODIO 02:44:17.940
33 1401    ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 02:46:49.920
34 1431    MARCIO FERNANDES PITA 02:49:14.480
35 1408    AMILTON MARCIO MENDES VALIM 02:57:34.740
36 1411    CELSO EDUARDO CARNEO 03:17:28.990 PS BIKES
21 VETERANO A SPORT
1 1614    MAURICIO MOTTA 01:24:54.090
2 1609    EDUARDO CAMPOS 01:27:31.120
3 1628    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 01:28:06.050 RENATO BIKE - ESTER PRESENTES
4 1604    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 01:30:51.600
5 1617    JAIR LOPES PARADELLA 01:33:19.620
6 1631    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE PAIVA ALVES 01:33:45.540 ASSOCIACAO SABESP PINDAMONHANGABA
7 1616    HAMILTON PASSOS 01:34:43.380
8 1608    EDERVAL GHILARDI 01:35:00.790 EXPRESSO JOTA JOTA / PANGABIKE
9 1601    ALEXANDRE R DUARTE 01:35:51.540 BIG008 - 100% MTB CAMPINAS
10 1610    EDUARDO MACHADO REMORINO 01:37:16.070
11 1615    FLAVIO REGINATO MARTINS 01:37:38.870
12 1626    PAULO SERGIO MUNARO 01:44:01.640
13 1605    CARLOS ROBERTO NUNES AQUINO 01:46:47.850
14 1632    MILTON T. KOYAMA 01:46:58.610
15 1620    LEONARDO CHAIN 01:52:37.830
16 1602    AMILCAR STORIELLI JUNIOR 01:52:47.340 BARBA BIKES TEAN
17 1603    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 01:54:47.070 BIG002 - ASCICAM & JORDAOZINHO E MONICA CABELEIREIROS
18 1622    MARCELO GONCALVES DALEFI 01:58:27.100 PS BIKES
19 1630    RODRIGO HUBSCH ( RASGA TANGA) 01:58:39.630
20 1623    MAURICE BANDEIRA 02:01:21.600 CYCLOTECH - GUARDIOES DA ILHA
21 1625    NELSON A. PEDROMO JUNIOR 02:07:07.520 MTB JAU
22 1627    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 02:11:35.400 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
23 1612    FERNANDO ZANELATO MORAES 02:15:30.920
24 1618    JOAO ANTONIO PEREIRA PRESTES 02:28:03.890
25 1613    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 02:28:29.430 AGUA SCHIN | BRASIL KIRIN
26 1600    AGNALDO GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA 02:29:44.180 CAMANDUBIKERS
27 1611    EDUARDO VERZINE 02:29:45.170
28 1607    EDEMAR MELOTTO 02:38:52.180
22 VETERANO B SPORT
1 1717    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:27:42.540 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2 1716    GERSON MONTEIRO 01:28:30.880 CICLO ASSUNCAO
3 1703    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 01:30:43.630 LOJAS BIKES.COM
4 1733    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:32:44.630 BEBIUNA/IMPACTO SUPLEMENTOS
5 1734    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:34:43.600
6 1709    CLAITON LIMA ARQUES 01:35:09.640 ASSOCIACAO SABESP DE CICLISMO DE PINDAMONHANGABA
7 1720    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 01:37:21.350 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
8 1722    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 01:38:12.650 WHEAT BIOPADARIA/SOLLOBICI/LUDAO TEAM
9 1724    LUIZ HENRIQUE COSSO RODARTE 01:39:54.370 BIG012 - REGISBIKE.COM.BR
10 1712    EDILSON LODETTI 01:45:42.100 HOTEL RIACHO VERDE
11 1732    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 01:52:50.960
12 1725    MARCELO DEL DUCCA MARQUES 01:54:59.380 PEDALA APRISCO/ GIGANTES DO PEDAL
13 1719    JOCELYN FIUSA 01:55:44.640
14 1705    AYRTON WOGEL 01:57:38.170 WOGEL LAR E CONSTRUCAO
15 1708    CARLOS RODRIGUES 01:58:26.610
16 1710    CLAUDIO HABERMANN JUNIOR 02:04:44.880 EMPYREO MTB RACE
17 1726    MARCOS SULEIMAN 02:06:03.650
18 1723    LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA 02:10:29.870 PS BIKES
19 1731    RONE PAIANO 02:17:07.370
20 1700    ALEXANDRE ATILIO ROMANI DE PONTES 02:17:22.410 BIG010 - VISUAL BIKE
21 1730    ROBERTO PIRES CASTANHO JUNIOR 02:18:49.140 BROTHERS IN BIKES
22 1714    ELY ALVES DE SOUSA 02:21:33.640
23 1713    EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA ANDERAOS CASSIS 02:24:58.900
24 1727    MAURO MIRANDA 02:29:00.680
23 VETERANO C SPORT
1 1804    EMILIO SERGIO MACHADO 01:28:12.310 BIG002 - ASCICAM
2 1810    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 01:35:25.840
3 1806    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 01:39:48.380 CROSS FIT INDAHOUSE
4 1805    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 01:49:28.890
5 1801    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:49:35.870 BIG012 - REGISBIKE.COM.BR
6 1814    RICARDO BECHELLI GONCALVES 01:52:09.930
7 1812    REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 01:54:38.610
8 1813    REGINALDO JOSE NEGRI JUNIOR 02:07:02.640
9 1816    SANDRO AZZI ARAUJO 02:10:17.460
10 1807    FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE GODOY 02:44:21.180
11 1803    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 02:54:20.090
12 1800    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 02:57:07.720
13 1808    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 04:20:33.130 EQUIPEADA / BAZAR COLONIAL
24 OVER 60 SPORT MAS
1 1858    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 01:32:42.380 BIG003 - ASSOCIACAO ESPORTE JUNDIAI / FIRST BIKES / LIGHTNESSRC /FUEL
2 1850    ANTONIO BENEDITO CORDEIRO DA SILVA 01:32:48.310
3 1853    EDSON PINTO ALVIM 01:35:46.820 VIDEIRAS
4 1859    TOMAS ADELINO JUNIOR 02:05:40.140 COLINA BIKE TEAM
5 1854    FAUSTO DIAS FERREIRA 02:14:40.660 HELIODORA MTB
6 1851    CARLOS EDSON TERASSAN 02:20:09.110
7 1819    WELLINGTON MORAES JUNIOR 02:25:28.670
8 1857    JOSE SERGIO CASANDRE 02:49:07.230 ROCHA BIKERS SGS
9 1856    JOAO CARLOS NEGRUCCI 03:18:49.400
25 JUVENIL SPORT MAS
1 1906    AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHAENA DOS REIS 01:18:15.050 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2 1905    PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LEME 01:19:21.510 CYCLOPEDIA
3 1908    JULIO CESAR BARNABE 01:23:01.600 SAO NICOLAU BIKES/MAAS BIKE FIT /ITATINGA
4 1901    GABRIEL SILVESTRE PONTES 01:31:55.800 SILVESTRE BIKE/ POWER NUTRI SUPLEMENTOS
5 1907    ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI 01:33:13.360 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
6 1911    VINICIUS BRAZ PEREIRA 01:35:54.560 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
7 1904    MARCIO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO 01:38:57.630 MARCIO BIKE´S
8 1909    PEDRO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA 01:43:17.320 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
9 1903    JOAO VITOR BARBOSA RIBEIRO 01:50:05.850
10 1910    RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO 02:09:19.620 BIG014 - GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
26 SUB 25 SPORT FEMI
1 2000    AMANDA DUTRA SANTOS 01:38:48.620 BIG001 - MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 2003    THAIS MEDEIROS 01:39:51.900 BARBA BIKES
3 2002    KAROL CAMARGO 01:41:29.940 BIKE FAN / TADEU MALAVAZZI / CICLO LAMBIDA / RODRIGO BICYCLE MECHANIC
4 2001    ISABELA VITORIA GONCALVES 02:24:43.910 CAMANDUBIKERS
27 SUB 30 SPORT FEMI
1 2103    MARIA GABRIELA DE MORAES 01:38:40.060 BIOLEVE
2 2102    LILIANY E DE M SANTOS 01:49:22.130
3 2106    RITA DE CASSIA MORAES ANDREAZZA 01:53:21.110 BARBA BIKES
4 2101    FERNANDA ALBERTI 01:55:45.620
5 2105    PATRICIA RIBEIRO DA POS 02:01:35.880 BIG003 - ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTN
28 MASTER SPORT FEMI
1 2210    VERIDIANA SIMOES 01:44:51.080
2 2209    THAIS BARATELLA AVANCINI 01:47:06.850
3 2211    VIVIANE LOURENCO DOS SANTOS 01:48:06.670 ALTA PERFORMANCE CICLISMO/INDAIATUBA
4 2208    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 01:53:38.580 BIG003 - ASSOCIACAO JUNDIAI DE ESPORTES/PREFEITURA DE JUNDIAI/FIRST BIKES/LIGHTN
5 2212    ANA PAULA PAVAO 01:59:12.580
6 2203    HARYTA RAMOS DE MATTOS 01:59:29.830
7 2202    GRASIELA XAVIER 02:01:11.880 CSIXTEAM
8 2201    CAROLINA ENGRACIA DE MORAES 02:04:22.640
9 2205    MARLY ROSA GUALBERTO 02:36:05.420
10 2206    OLIVIA DENARDI DE BARROS 02:50:40.440
11 2204    MARLENE DE OLIVEIRA 02:53:40.210 GORDOS NA BIKE
12 2200    PRISCILA TAVARES PIGOZZO 02:55:47.470
29 SENIOR SPORT FEMI
1 2300    ANA CAROLINA DECKMANN 01:42:16.570 AQUILA TRAINING CHICO PACHECO
2 2308    MARIA CRISTINA P. ZAMBOTTO 01:49:20.650 EQUIPE 22 D - SERRA NEGRA.
3 2304    FLAVIA CRISTINA FERREIRA 01:57:29.600 BIKE ALIANCA
4 2303    CRISTIANE MACHADO BENELLI 02:08:11.400
5 2301    ANDREA ANHOLETO 02:25:41.630 ANHOLETO ARTE CORPORATIVA
6 2305    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:30:35.920 ADC MERCEDES BENZ
7 2309    VALERIA DE QUELUZ ASTUR 02:53:13.630
30 VETERANO SPORT FE
1 2401    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 02:12:19.390
2 2400    ANDREA HADBA 02:17:05.880 BIG005 - IMPAKTUS - MTB
31 PNE - PORTADORES
1 2500    ANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 01:41:40.600
2 2503    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:46:04.070 LEME ASSESSORIA TIME
3 2505    GUSTAVO TETSUO MIDORIKAWA 01:49:51.130
4 2501    DANIEL LUCAS SAMPAIO DOMINGUES 02:07:31.860 FER BIKES
32 DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 4010    KATIA MAYUMI DEYAMA / WALDEMAR ANTONIO NIERI 01:38:08.800 01:38:08.310
2 4007    GISLEINE MICHELI PELI / JOHNE ANDERSON DA SI 01:39:38.610 01:39:37.840 BIKE ALIANCA ITU
3 4011    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 01:45:29.250 01:45:29.140 BIG019 - CICLO SAMPA
4 4004    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / JANETE BUENO 01:55:15.580 01:55:13.820 BIG019 - CICLO SAMPA
5 4009    ISABELLE CRISTINE PER / RENATO GONCALVES 01:57:35.860 01:57:34.870
6 4003    ANDRE CARLOS SECHI JU / LILIAN FERREIRA RAVE 02:03:49.630 02:03:45.620 RAVELECO EMBALAGENS
7 4018    RODRIGO FERRO / VALERIA CORDEIRO FERRO 02:06:21.610 02:06:20.890 HARD ROAD BIKE TEAM
8 4012    LUIZ ANTONIO NUNES DE / THAIS SIQUEIRA NUNES 02:06:35.390 02:06:34.400
9 4001    ALESSANDRA MENDONCA D / FERNANDO CESAR FIORA 02:14:12.150 02:13:55.130
10 4015    MARIBELE DA ROZ / WAGNER DA ROZ FILHO 02:17:19.390 02:17:18.410 BIG016 - ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
11 4006    FABIO ZAMBRIM / MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI 02:17:37.900 02:17:37.680 TPS
12 4014    MARIANA DE GOES DIAS / LUCAS GONCALVES DE AL 02:20:12.520 02:20:12.130 CAMANDUBIKER'S
13 4016    NAIARA FERNANDA MONTE / WALTER BALDAN NETO 02:24:40.170 02:24:39.680
14 4013    MARCELO SALDANHA / RENATA Y. E. SALDANHA 02:36:51.780 02:36:51.670
15 4019    ALINE CRISTINA MORAES / CELSO QUEIROZ PROENC 02:52:37.710 02:52:36.720
16 4002    ALEXANDRE AMORELLI / PATRICIA AMORELLI 03:07:34.970 03:07:33.980 SPORT WEB
Cronoleve Sistema de Cronometragem, 03/04/16, 18:44:36