GP Ravelli, XCO, Jacutinga, Classificação provisória por categorias
09 XCO OPEN MASCULIN
1 1505    SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO 3 00:38:09.570 HARD BIKE TEAM
2 1500    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 3 00:41:31.030 JACUBIKERS
3 1501    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 3 00:42:04.810 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
4 1506    PAULO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES LEAO 3 00:44:26.790 BIKE NAKASHIMA SUZANO
5 1504    ROMARIO BENEDITO SILVERIO 3 00:44:27.010 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 1502    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROVARON 3 00:45:07.600 MTB JAGUARIUNA
16 XCO MASTER A1
1 316    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 5 01:07:54.800 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
2 301    ANDRE CARDOSO CARLUCCIO 5 01:10:12.610
3 302    DIOGENES LUIS DAVOLI 5 01:12:56.400 BIKE PEDREIRA / ACAD. CIADOCORPO / GRUPO LUMA ALIMENTACAO / JAGUARBIKE
4 309    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 5 01:13:13.590 CICLO SAMPA
5 308    LEANDRO MANDARANO 5 01:14:06.650 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
6 313    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 5 01:14:25.160 ASCICAM / LA CLINIC DES VELOS
7 317    VAGNER RICARDO MINIQUIEL 5 01:15:46.390
8 303    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 5 01:16:26.600 MTB JAGUARIUNA / ITALINEA
9 307    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 5 01:19:29.880 MTB JAGUARIUNA
10 300    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 5 01:21:58.020
11 306    FRANSERGIO DE FARIA FERREIRA 4 01:07:30.080
12 318    CLEBER TAMAGUSUKU 4 01:08:04.580 GT LAMBARI IRON TEAM
13 312    RODRIGO DONIZETTI BORIN 4 01:08:36.870 EQUIPE BIKE AMPARO
14 314    RODRIGO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA DE SOUZA 4 01:11:04.350 SAO NICOLAU BIKE/SEME AVARE
15 305    FELIPE LIMONTA 3 00:53:10.340 ESTAMOS AI BIKE CLUB
16 315    RUBENS PALHONI 2 00:32:19.850 CICLO SAMPA/HIDROTABS/GLICOFAST
17 310    RAFAEL ALVES DAROS 2 00:47:09.860
17 XCO MASTER A2
1 428    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 4 00:50:27.580
2 411    FABIO ANGIOLUCCI 4 00:50:53.290 MUNDIAL BIKE SOROCABA
3 407    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 4 00:50:54.060 FOCUS BIKES / MAXXIS/ CALYPSO /BROU AVENTURAS / PROSHOCK/ UVEX
4 418    GUSTAVO MICHELAZZOBUENO 4 00:52:07.050
5 429    REGINALDO MARIANO 4 00:55:12.540
6 404    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 4 00:55:41.320 SOLARIS SPORTS NUTRITION
7 433    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 4 00:55:59.610 PAULINHO BIKES SCP
8 426    LUIZ AUGUSTO R PEREIRA 4 00:56:59.040 ABC - ASSOCIACAO BOTUCATUENSE DE CICLISMO/P.M BOTUCATU/ TEAM BODYCENTER
9 420    IVAN LUIS DE MORAES DRACENA 4 00:57:33.310 DRACENA RAVELLI
10 431    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 4 00:57:45.560 MTB JAGUARIUNA
11 403    CASSIANO RODRIGO TORRES 4 00:59:00.590 POLO OLIMPICO SEST SENAT
12 441    FABIO RIBEIRO MOREIRA 4 01:00:51.810 AMIGOS DO PEDAL LAGOA SANTA
13 432    RODRIGO ALMEIDA VASCONCELOS 4 01:01:07.580 FISIOCLIN FRANCA
14 414    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 4 01:01:18.890
15 408    EDUARDO DURANTE PAGANI 4 01:01:26.140 EMPYREO MTB /JAHVA
16 401    ALLAN LEONARDO REZENDE COELHO 4 01:01:40.590
17 422    JULIANO ALBERTO BATISTA GONCALVES 4 01:02:30.840
18 438    VINICIUS CRUZ 4 01:04:46.450
19 409    FABIANO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 4 01:05:10.620 BIKE NAKASHIMA SUZANO
20 421    JOAO BATISTA DE LIMA MONTIPO 4 01:05:32.870 PEDAL UAI MUZAMBINHO / MARACUTAIAS BIKES
21 410    FABIO ALVES DE SOUSA 4 01:06:17.900 TEXTIL UNIAO
22 405    DIONISIO DE SOUZA NETO 3 00:52:01.840 +1 TEAM CSIX SUPLEMENTOS
23 400    ADRIANO AZANHA 3 00:52:22.100
24 424    LEANDRO DUARTE GABRIEL 3 00:53:01.050 CORRATEC
25 416    GUILHERME FERREIRA LISBOA 3 00:53:21.590 GFLISBOA
26 419    HENRIQUE CARPIN 3 00:57:10.790
27 430    REGIS EIDE 3 01:00:14.630 REGISBIKE/CORRATEC
28 427    MARCELO MACHADO PEREIRA 3 01:03:32.140 #ULTRA MTB TEAM
29 413    FABIO TRAJAI 3 01:08:57.850
18 XCO MASTER B1
1 509    NUNO JORGE 4 00:55:54.050 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
2 511    RICARDO ALEXANDRE LARA 4 00:57:16.820
3 436    SERGIO ADRIANO DOMINGUES 4 00:57:48.530
4 513    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 4 00:59:09.360 MTB JAGUARIUNA/CIA DO CORPO
5 512    ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS 4 01:00:18.570 HOFFMAN XCO/TAUBATE
6 502    ALEXANDRE CARLOS DOS SANTOS 4 01:00:46.580 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
7 500    ADILSON DE FREITAS PIMENTA 4 01:01:17.390
8 504    DANIEL ROBINSON CAVENAGHI 4 01:05:14.400
9 510    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 4 01:08:05.600
10 503    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 4 01:08:27.630 MTB JAGUARIUNA
11 515    DECIO ALESSANDRO ABANCA 4 01:10:58.890 AVULSO
12 514    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO 3 01:03:22.840 NENHUMA
13 516    THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA 3 01:07:02.600 TIME BARTALIANOS
19 XCO MASTER B2 MAS
1 602    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 3 00:41:58.010
2 611    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 3 00:42:30.530 GALERA BIKE PADARIA MALAQUIAS
3 600    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 3 00:43:33.030 HARD BIKE TEAM
4 604    EDUARDO NANNI CARUSO 3 00:46:13.800 BUONA FORTUNA BIKE PARK
5 609    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 3 00:46:27.030 MTB JAGUARIUNA
6 603    DOUGLAS ANTONIO FERNANDES 3 00:49:17.800
7 601    ANDERSON CAMPOS 3 00:58:12.060
8 606    LEONARDO CHAIN 3 01:03:59.900
9 608    OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 3 01:07:47.570
10 610    ELIONAI OLIVEIRA 2 00:37:53.760
11 607    MAURICIO MOTTA 1 00:15:46.040 LCG CORPORATIVOS/MOTTAINBIKE
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 12/02/16, 12:29:52